Memorial Hermann Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 22, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-98

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Grace Benes 2 31 1 4:13.8 1 1:06.3 1 25:38.9 23.4MPH 1 0:40.0 1 19:32.0 6:31/M   51:11.2  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Scott Wilkinson 3 24 1 4:32.6 1 0:59.6 1 20:42.0 29.0MPH 1 0:31.2 1 15:54.0 5:18/M   42:39.5  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Ann Smith 5 47 1 4:39.1 1 1:00.4 1 25:05.6 23.9MPH 1 0:39.0 1 20:57.4 6:59/M   52:21.7  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Shawn Smith 45 49 1 4:54.3 1 0:59.9 1 25:16.2 23.7MPH 1 0:42.2 1 17:46.1 5:55/M   49:38.8  
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 109 Jordan Zamarron 18 14 1 5:14.6 5 1:19.0 1 32:31.4 18.5MPH 3 0:49.2 3 24:50.7 8:17/M   1:04:44.9  
2 120 Caroline Noyola 118 14 6 6:43.0 1 0:55.9 2 33:11.4 18.1MPH 9 1:04.8 1 24:02.4 8:01/M 1:12.7 1:05:57.7  
3 148 Lexi Harkrider 115 10 2 5:39.5 4 1:17.9 5 35:24.7 16.9MPH 4 0:50.2 2 24:19.8 8:06/M 2:47.3 1:07:32.3  
4 249 Payton Johnson 343 12 8 7:35.0 11 2:04.9 4 35:12.5 17.0MPH 10 1:20.7 6 28:54.9 9:38/M 10:23.2 1:15:08.2  
5 263 Samantha Aguilera 494 13 9 7:38.2 7 1:35.8 7 37:48.2 15.9MPH 2 0:45.7 4 28:08.0 9:23/M 11:11.1 1:15:56.0  
6 290 Brina Jones 183 11 3 6:25.3 2 1:06.9 9 39:59.6 15.0MPH 5 0:50.3 7 30:00.4 10:00/M 13:37.7 1:18:22.7  
7 306 Sarah Hinson 335 13 14 9:42.9 15 4:11.1 3 35:05.5 17.1MPH 15 1:58.0 5 28:22.4 9:27/M 14:35.2 1:19:20.2  
8 328 Yazmin Coronado 224 12 4 6:28.1 3 1:14.7 6 36:27.4 16.5MPH 1 0:44.3 12 36:29.2 12:10/M 16:39.0 1:21:24.0  
9 383 Sydney Roy 357 12 15 9:43.9 9 1:49.0 8 39:55.1 15.0MPH 12 1:25.7 10 34:25.1 11:28/M 22:34.0 1:27:19.0  
10 398 Lauren Jonas 255 10 7 7:05.9 8 1:42.1 12 41:56.7 14.3MPH 7 1:01.0 13 38:03.7 12:41/M 25:04.7 1:29:49.6  
11 401 Anna Bergman 440 10 10 8:04.9 10 1:57.1 13 45:41.4 13.1MPH 6 0:55.3 8 33:58.5 11:19/M 25:52.4 1:30:37.3  
12 416 Bree Pinyon 528 14 13 9:40.4 12 2:32.0 10 40:23.6 14.9MPH 11 1:22.2 14 40:41.2 13:34/M 29:54.6 1:34:39.6  
13 418 Sarah Walla 327 10 5 6:40.1 14 3:12.9 14 47:08.5 12.7MPH 14 1:45.7 11 36:19.4 12:06/M 30:21.8 1:35:06.8  
14 426 Madeline Xiong 539 10 12 9:28.2 13 2:33.8 15 49:10.3 12.2MPH 13 1:34.5 9 34:12.9 11:24/M 32:15.0 1:36:59.9  
15 427 Corine Cady 372 12 11 8:36.4 6 1:21.2 11 41:39.6 14.4MPH 8 1:04.0 15 44:54.7 14:58/M 32:51.0 1:37:36.0  
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Tristan Perez 23 14 2 4:52.5 3 1:10.7 1 27:58.8 21.5MPH 5 0:53.2 2 19:01.7 6:20/M   53:57.1  
2 19 Hunter Perez 27 12 4 5:06.0 2 1:09.7 2 29:05.7 20.6MPH 2 0:42.4 1 18:45.7 6:15/M 0:52.5 54:49.7  
3 88 Jared Clark 44 14 5 5:14.7 1 1:03.9 3 31:10.9 19.3MPH 7 1:15.2 4 24:52.5 8:17/M 9:40.3 1:03:37.5  
4 131 Reese Vannerson 104 9 7 6:31.5 6 1:12.1 7 35:38.0 16.8MPH 3 0:46.0 3 22:25.8 7:28/M 12:36.4 1:06:33.5  
5 149 Brandon Phegley 28 12 3 5:04.1 5 1:11.6 4 33:02.2 18.2MPH 4 0:47.3 6 27:38.2 9:13/M 13:46.4 1:07:43.5  
6 175 Zachariah Cady 375 14 8 6:37.4 4 1:11.4 8 35:46.9 16.8MPH 1 0:34.7 5 25:27.0 8:29/M 15:40.4 1:09:37.6  
7 250 Aeraham Mebarkia 529 14 9 7:51.9 9 3:31.4 5 34:35.1 17.3MPH 8 1:27.4 7 27:45.8 9:15/M 21:14.4 1:15:11.6  
8 302 Alexander Huynh 390 14 10 8:03.9 7 2:18.1 6 35:34.4 16.9MPH 6 1:03.0 8 32:17.4 10:46/M 25:19.7 1:19:16.9  
9 403 Austin Vanderford 123 10 6 5:46.0 10 4:38.1 10 42:52.1 14.0MPH 9 1:32.0 9 36:01.2 12:00/M 36:52.5 1:30:49.6  
10 419 Ian Chandler 59 14 1 4:51.8 8 2:26.8 9 36:06.2 16.6MPH 10 2:08.5 10 49:49.7 16:36/M 41:26.0 1:35:23.2  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 42 Triona Swanson 107 17 5 5:37.8 1 1:06.2 1 29:00.8 20.7MPH 1 0:40.1 1 22:27.1 7:29/M   58:52.2  
2 119 Katherine Muschalik 37 15 2 4:46.1 5 1:51.4 3 31:52.8 18.8MPH 2 0:46.4 2 26:34.7 8:51/M 6:59.5 1:05:51.7  
3 156 Elizabeth Fogarty 176 16 6 5:47.5 4 1:50.1 2 30:27.2 19.7MPH 3 1:12.3 5 28:45.6 9:35/M 9:10.7 1:08:02.9  
4 214 Kate Jones 512 18 9 7:24.1 6 2:24.8 4 33:13.1 18.1MPH 6 2:19.4 4 27:04.6 9:01/M 13:33.9 1:12:26.1  
5 231 Jacquelyn Parker 119 19 3 5:03.2 2 1:41.0 5 34:07.7 17.6MPH 5 1:35.9 6 31:13.7 10:24/M 14:49.3 1:13:41.6  
6 233 Lauren Phegley 13 16 1 4:36.9 10 35:30.5     0.10MPH     9 34:41.5 11:34/M 14:57.0 1:13:49.2  
7 298 Aimee Parker 316 16 8 6:44.1 7 2:46.2 7 36:24.1 16.5MPH 4 1:21.0 7 31:42.2 10:34/M 20:05.5 1:18:57.7  
8 308 Afton Widdershins 46 17 4 5:04.3 3 1:42.0 6 35:52.3 16.7MPH 8 2:42.1 8 34:08.5 11:23/M 20:37.2 1:19:29.5  
9 331 Caroline Fenelon 172 19 10 7:50.7 9 4:02.5 8 38:46.1 15.5MPH 9 4:30.1 3 26:40.8 8:53/M 22:58.1 1:21:50.3  
10 443 Abby Finger 175 17 7 6:32.0 8 3:42.1 9 44:00.5 13.6MPH 7 2:21.8 10 46:18.5 15:26/M 44:02.8 1:42:55.0  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 60 Fernando Saenz 8 18 1 3:46.9 1 1:27.5 1 25:49.5 23.2MPH 2 0:53.3 4 29:45.8 9:55/M   1:01:43.2  
2 144 Dhruva Karkada 77 15 3 4:36.2 6 3:17.7 4 32:37.3 18.4MPH 6 1:39.5 2 25:13.0 8:24/M 5:40.6 1:07:23.9  
3 179 Michael Zhou 247 19 4 7:38.1 4 2:10.3 2 30:42.4 19.5MPH 4 1:25.0 3 28:01.0 9:20/M 8:13.7 1:09:57.0  
4 334 Anthony Pinyon 524 17 6 9:50.3 3 2:07.0 6 36:51.1 16.3MPH 5 1:26.9 5 31:43.5 10:34/M 20:15.7 1:21:58.9  
5 335 Gerardo Saenz 17 16 2 4:19.4 2 1:47.4 3 32:13.9 18.6MPH 1 0:47.5 7 42:52.9 14:17/M 20:18.0 1:22:01.3  
6 441 Devon Armer 280 15 5 8:36.3 7 4:28.2 7 50:38.3 11.8MPH 7 2:31.0 6 35:50.1 11:57/M 40:20.9 1:42:04.2  
7 447 Jimmy Daus 93 19 7 53:16.4 5 2:29.6 5 34:10.3 17.6MPH 3 1:07.2 1 19:49.2 6:36/M 49:09.7 1:50:53.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 13 Karyn Stern 31 23 4 4:52.6 1 1:04.0 1 26:06.7 23.0MPH 3 1:06.6 1 19:57.3 6:39/M   53:07.4  
2 181 Tannia Bonilla 371 23 7 7:36.5 5 2:06.0 2 32:51.6 18.3MPH 1 0:49.3 2 26:36.7 8:52/M 16:52.8 1:10:00.2  
3 204 Hannah Lau 261 22 8 7:49.0 2 1:48.3 3 33:25.5 18.0MPH 5 1:14.3 4 27:31.6 9:10/M 18:41.4 1:11:48.9  
4 220 Valerie Vuong 24 22 3 4:49.4 4 2:05.9 5 34:47.6 17.2MPH 2 1:05.7 5 30:01.2 10:00/M 19:42.4 1:12:49.9  
5 269 Shelby Shelton 83 21 2 4:43.5 3 2:00.4 4 34:21.5 17.5MPH 6 2:26.3 9 32:41.8 10:54/M 23:06.2 1:16:13.6  
6 301 Erica Schiesler 467 22 1 3:31.7 7 2:39.5 6 37:58.1 15.8MPH 9 3:46.6 7 31:16.4 10:25/M 26:05.0 1:19:12.5  
7 309 Bridgid Thorburn 199 24 5 6:56.8 6 2:17.8 7 38:05.4 15.8MPH 4 1:06.7 6 31:12.9 10:24/M 26:32.3 1:19:39.8  
8 330 Julia Fenelon 173 22 6 7:02.7 9 4:38.9 9 40:30.9 14.8MPH 8 2:47.3 3 26:40.2 8:53/M 28:32.8 1:21:40.2  
9 360 Rebecca Stacey 491 20 9 7:50.2 8 4:08.9 8 38:07.2 15.7MPH 7 2:31.6 8 32:31.1 10:50/M 32:01.7 1:25:09.2  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Mark Simmons 7 21 1 4:12.1 1 1:01.7 1 23:49.2 25.2MPH 1 0:46.2 1 17:39.4 5:53/M   47:28.8  
2 12 David Robbins 55 23 3 5:41.0 4 1:38.6 2 25:25.1 23.6MPH 3 0:52.2 2 19:17.2 6:26/M 5:25.4 52:54.2  
3 99 Jason Duance 11 20 2 4:45.0 3 1:31.8 4 30:07.1 19.9MPH 2 0:49.4 3 26:57.3 8:59/M 16:42.0 1:04:10.8  
4 105 Julian SE 120 23 4 6:11.4 2 1:21.8 3 28:18.4 21.2MPH 4 1:04.7 5 27:39.6 9:13/M 17:07.2 1:04:36.1  
5 162 Chai Zee 204 24 5 6:37.4 5 2:22.7 5 30:46.0 19.5MPH 7 1:55.4 4 27:05.0 9:02/M 21:17.7 1:08:46.6  
6 353 Matthew Kestenbaum 394 24 6 7:48.1 6 3:10.5 6 36:05.8 16.6MPH 6 1:43.0 6 34:59.4 11:40/M 36:18.1 1:23:46.9  
7 425 Christopher Koeppen 516 24 7 12:33.0 7 3:47.6 7 40:30.9 14.8MPH 5 1:20.6 7 38:43.0 12:54/M 49:26.6 1:36:55.4  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 46 Amanda Reineck 39 27 3 5:10.2 2 1:21.4 1 29:32.0 20.3MPH 1 0:58.2 2 22:38.0 7:33/M   59:40.0  
2 47 Ashley Gray 178 27 12 6:39.8 5 1:40.3 2 29:38.7 20.2MPH 11 1:29.3 1 20:18.4 6:46/M 0:06.6 59:46.6  
3 71 Amanda Bigi 110 27 15 7:17.4 4 1:24.9 3 29:50.9 20.1MPH 8 1:17.6 3 22:58.4 7:39/M 3:09.3 1:02:49.4  
4 81 Amy Lockwood 86 28 5 5:51.3 3 1:21.6 4 29:51.7 20.1MPH 5 1:13.3 4 24:58.5 8:19/M 3:36.6 1:03:16.6  
5 103 Sarah Dale 61 25 2 4:59.6 8 1:58.3 6 30:51.3 19.4MPH 3 1:07.8 5 25:34.2 8:31/M 4:51.4 1:04:31.5  
6 160 Kristi Radfar 265 29 8 6:22.5 6 1:41.9 5 30:49.0 19.5MPH 17 1:56.8 9 27:36.3 9:12/M 8:46.6 1:08:26.6  
7 170 Dorottya Nagy-Szakal 81 29 6 5:56.1 9 2:00.7 7 32:08.0 18.7MPH 6 1:15.3 10 28:03.1 9:21/M 9:43.4 1:09:23.4  
8 180 Geralyn Beler 161 29 11 6:37.3 1 1:19.7 9 33:09.6 18.1MPH 16 1:54.1 8 26:58.2 8:59/M 10:19.2 1:09:59.2  
9 218 Lauren Biberston 9 26 4 5:38.2 12 2:52.8 13 33:44.9 17.8MPH 13 1:38.0 13 28:42.9 9:34/M 12:57.0 1:12:37.0  
10 256 Kathryn Head 389 29 19 9:04.2 10 2:27.1 15 35:19.9 17.0MPH 21 2:20.2 6 26:11.6 8:44/M 15:43.2 1:15:23.2  
11 264 Erin Haydel 553 27 23 10:13.8 13 2:53.7 8 32:50.9 18.3MPH 7 1:15.6 14 28:46.4 9:35/M 16:20.4 1:16:00.4  
12 265 Jessica Rattani 476 25 16 7:23.7 22 39:13.5     0.10MPH     15 30:31.1 10:10/M 16:21.3 1:16:01.3  
13 276 Jenny Becker 369 29 7 6:09.0 21 7:03.8 16 35:21.7 17.0MPH 19 2:16.3 7 26:12.2 8:44/M 17:23.1 1:17:03.2  
14 288 Melanie Kania 513 27 14 7:12.6 15 3:06.5 18 38:03.9 15.8MPH 4 1:12.3 12 28:38.2 9:33/M 18:33.7 1:18:13.7  
15 319 Jennifer Minjares 526 28 21 9:31.3 14 2:54.7 11 33:31.1 17.9MPH 20 2:20.2 17 32:42.1 10:54/M 21:19.6 1:20:59.6  
16 336 Shanaz Khan 425 28 17 8:28.4 20 3:48.0 17 35:56.8 16.7MPH 12 1:31.6 16 32:18.0 10:46/M 22:22.9 1:22:02.9  
17 337 Emily Bernard 495 27 13 6:43.4 7 1:52.1 14 34:31.2 17.4MPH 14 1:44.3 19 37:13.1 12:24/M 22:24.1 1:22:04.2  
18 343 Jessica Ross 195 29 10 6:25.8 11 2:47.5 10 33:25.8 18.0MPH 18 2:08.6 20 37:51.2 12:37/M 22:58.9 1:22:39.0  
19 366 Dawn Brace 345 29 9 6:24.4 19 3:42.2 19 38:09.2 15.7MPH 2 0:59.2 18 36:21.1 12:07/M 25:56.3 1:25:36.3  
20 369 Regina Leano 520 25 22 10:06.7 17 3:21.5 20 42:24.7 14.2MPH 10 1:28.5 11 28:31.6 9:30/M 26:13.2 1:25:53.2  
21 390 Marla Serna 353 29 24 10:17.6 18 3:29.2 12 33:35.6 17.9MPH 15 1:53.2 21 39:32.4 13:11/M 29:08.2 1:28:48.2  
22 439 Melinda Reynolds 428 29 18 8:29.5 16 3:12.9 21 44:24.3 13.5MPH 9 1:21.3 22 41:53.2 13:58/M 41:41.3 1:41:21.3 2:00
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Benjamin Forrest 62 25 2 4:56.9 1 0:48.1 1 23:53.5 25.1MPH 1 0:47.2 1 16:51.6 5:37/M   47:17.6  
2 16 Pete Saulino 30 27 4 5:13.3 6 1:35.1 3 26:48.5 22.4MPH 15 1:31.2 2 18:56.2 6:19/M 6:46.9 54:04.5  
3 22 Ryan Gill 12 25 1 4:40.5 3 1:26.6 2 25:54.6 23.2MPH 5 1:00.1 4 21:53.3 7:18/M 7:37.7 54:55.3  
4 26 Justin Bui 49 26 3 5:12.8 5 1:29.9 6 28:42.0 20.9MPH 9 1:12.3 3 19:12.1 6:24/M 8:31.8 55:49.4  
5 50 Kristian Nielsen 313 28 6 6:19.8 2 1:07.8 4 28:17.6 21.2MPH 13 1:27.7 5 22:52.2 7:37/M 12:47.7 1:00:05.3  
6 86 Igor Radomyshelsky 530 27 14 7:35.7 11 2:16.0 8 29:39.5 20.2MPH 4 0:59.9 6 22:59.0 7:40/M 16:12.6 1:03:30.2  
7 87 Will Derrick 382 25 13 7:34.5 4 1:29.2 7 29:25.1 20.4MPH 3 0:52.0 8 24:11.3 8:04/M 16:14.6 1:03:32.2  
8 138 Adam Helleberg 302 29 10 7:23.4 8 2:05.4 9 30:33.6 19.6MPH 14 1:29.7 11 25:34.6 8:31/M 19:49.2 1:07:06.8  
9 143 Paul Evan 297 26 12 7:24.7 16 2:50.8 12 32:38.2 18.4MPH 10 1:18.2 7 23:11.1 7:44/M 20:05.6 1:07:23.2  
10 147 Brian Armstrong 250 29 11 7:23.4 10 2:15.3 10 31:42.6 18.9MPH 17 1:58.0 9 24:11.8 8:04/M 20:13.7 1:07:31.3  
11 172 David Dale 500 27 19 10:48.1 14 2:24.9 5 28:36.2 21.0MPH 2 0:49.4 12 26:47.2 8:56/M 22:08.3 1:09:25.9  
12 182 Nick Howden 304 27 7 7:15.2 7 1:42.8 15 35:19.7 17.0MPH 6 1:07.3 10 24:36.1 8:12/M 22:43.7 1:10:01.3  
13 198 Riley Hester 73 26 5 5:47.3 13 2:23.4 14 33:48.9 17.8MPH 7 1:10.0 13 28:10.6 9:23/M 24:02.7 1:11:20.3  
14 268 Aaron Smith 322 25 15 8:40.6 17 2:55.4 11 32:37.5 18.4MPH 20 3:15.0 15 28:42.9 9:34/M 28:53.9 1:16:11.5  
15 333 Ryan Kristynik 518 26 18 9:05.1 19 3:26.8 17 38:37.1 15.5MPH 11 1:19.7 16 29:29.7 9:50/M 34:41.0 1:21:58.6  
16 339 Kyle Cain 164 29 8 7:16.6 9 2:06.5 13 33:19.5 18.0MPH 16 1:36.3 19 37:58.7 12:39/M 35:00.2 1:22:17.8  
17 348 Juan Beltran 370 29 17 9:05.0 15 2:42.7 16 36:20.7 16.5MPH 19 2:17.2 17 32:47.5 10:56/M 35:55.7 1:23:13.3  
18 377 David Kennedy 514 27 9 7:20.6 12 2:20.9 20 47:26.6 12.6MPH 8 1:12.3 14 28:18.1 9:26/M 39:21.0 1:26:38.6  
19 404 Kyle Kristynik 542 29 16 8:49.6 20 5:12.1 18 41:37.8 14.4MPH 18 2:09.5 18 33:17.3 11:06/M 43:49.0 1:31:06.6  
20 437 Khurram Rattani 544 27 20 13:08.0 18 3:07.5 19 44:41.2 13.4MPH 12 1:26.8 20 38:51.4 12:57/M 53:57.4 1:41:15.0  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 33 Kate Looney 186 34 11 6:42.8 5 1:17.8 1 28:41.6 20.9MPH 10 1:19.2 1 19:41.3 6:34/M   57:42.9  
2 125 Markell Lyng 36 30 2 5:26.0 4 1:10.9 4 30:49.4 19.5MPH 2 0:51.3 10 27:59.7 9:20/M 8:34.5 1:06:17.4  
3 127 Molly Ullmann 141 33 6 6:29.2 3 1:09.9 3 30:12.7 19.9MPH 11 1:21.3 5 27:09.2 9:03/M 8:39.5 1:06:22.5  
4 164 Marie Ramsey 317 32 20 8:49.1 6 1:21.5     27 31:24.0 8 27:21.1 9:07/M 11:12.8 1:08:55.8  
5 169 Stacey Baker 22 30 1 4:48.7 7 1:31.1 6 31:10.7 19.3MPH 9 1:16.5 13 30:35.4 10:12/M 11:39.6 1:09:22.6  
6 176 Blair Harmon 180 34 10 6:35.9 11 1:48.8 15 34:36.2 17.3MPH 7 1:09.1 3 25:28.8 8:29/M 11:56.1 1:09:39.0  
7 186 Kate Caughlin 377 33 3 6:18.3 1 1:06.4 13 33:12.9 18.1MPH 8 1:12.3 11 28:44.9 9:35/M 12:52.1 1:10:35.0  
8 202 Jacqueline Klayman 184 33 15 7:20.4 9 1:39.1 14 33:39.8 17.8MPH 3 1:03.4 9 27:55.2 9:18/M 13:55.1 1:11:38.1  
9 206 Trisha Roberts 401 34 18 8:21.8 13 2:03.5 10 32:36.4 18.4MPH 13 1:36.5 6 27:12.3 9:04/M 14:07.8 1:11:50.7  
10 213 Stephanie Paul 356 34 23 9:39.0 20 2:42.2 7 31:29.4 19.1MPH 19 2:05.5 4 26:22.3 8:47/M 14:35.6 1:12:18.5  
11 227 Sara Allison 109 31 4 6:18.4 2 1:07.5 2 30:12.6 19.9MPH 15 1:55.5 21 33:47.1 11:16/M 15:38.3 1:13:21.3  
12 232 Bethany Lockwood 340 31 14 7:19.8 12 1:53.7 9 32:33.1 18.4MPH 1 0:40.6 16 31:21.5 10:27/M 16:05.8 1:13:48.8  
13 237 Carolyn Leap 212 34 7 6:31.4 16 2:16.6 20 37:57.1 15.8MPH 18 2:03.9 2 25:20.6 8:27/M 16:26.9 1:14:09.8  
14 239 Deidre Leggien 215 34 17 7:58.3 18 2:35.5 11 32:44.6 18.3MPH 16 2:01.6 12 29:05.8 9:42/M 16:42.9 1:14:25.8  
15 247 Grace Jin 509 34 26 10:27.0 21 2:49.0 12 32:54.3 18.2MPH 14 1:36.9 7 27:12.4 9:04/M 17:16.9 1:14:59.8  
16 255 Cheryl Carouth 223 32 9 6:35.8 25 3:32.7 5 30:52.3 19.4MPH 25 3:06.5 15 31:10.8 10:23/M 17:35.2 1:15:18.2  
17 295 Camaron Thorson 469 34 13 7:14.3 10 1:44.7 19 37:51.9 15.9MPH 6 1:09.1 14 30:36.6 10:12/M 20:53.9 1:18:36.8  
18 321 Ana Serrentino 100 33 8 6:33.8 14 2:05.3 18 36:37.1 16.4MPH 4 1:06.8 19 32:40.9 10:53/M 23:21.1 1:21:04.1 2:00
19 342 Shazia Flores 422 33 21 9:17.7 24 3:20.9 17 35:58.5 16.7MPH 12 1:28.7 18 32:17.2 10:46/M 24:40.2 1:22:23.1  
20 354 Suzanne Johnson 348 34 12 7:13.6 15 2:15.7 23 39:53.4 15.0MPH 5 1:08.1 20 33:36.5 11:12/M 26:24.4 1:24:07.4  
21 365 Shruti Mehta 419 33 22 9:37.4 23 3:20.2 16 34:55.1 17.2MPH 24 2:48.7 22 34:52.1 11:37/M 27:50.7 1:25:33.7  
22 386 Kat Karban 76 34 5 6:27.3 8 1:38.0 8 32:01.6 18.7MPH 23 2:41.2 27 45:11.2 15:04/M 30:16.5 1:27:59.4  
23 399 Lindsay Soontiraratn 468 30 24 10:06.2 26 4:08.6 25 41:35.5 14.4MPH 21 2:16.2 17 32:15.9 10:45/M 32:39.7 1:30:22.6  
24 406 Laura De Vera 291 34 16 7:51.0 22 3:11.4 24 40:38.1 14.8MPH 20 2:09.3 24 37:30.8 12:30/M 33:37.9 1:31:20.8  
25 433 Jessie Rollow 531 30 27 14:41.4 17 2:18.3 21 38:16.3 15.7MPH 17 2:03.8 25 41:23.7 13:48/M 41:00.7 1:38:43.6  
26 434 Allyson Pollard 461 34 19 8:21.9 19 2:40.9 26 49:14.0 12.2MPH 22 2:32.1 23 36:27.2 12:09/M 41:33.3 1:39:16.3  
27 442 Eileen Kong 185 34 25 10:09.4 27 4:25.9 22 39:31.6 15.2MPH 26 5:27.8 26 42:29.8 14:10/M 44:21.7 1:42:04.6  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Benjamin Proko 6 33 2 4:54.4 2 0:56.6 1 23:27.4 25.6MPH 1 0:40.0 1 18:50.6 6:17/M   48:49.2  
2 39 Christopher Quan 193 30 6 6:16.4 3 1:08.1 3 26:16.0 22.8MPH 10 1:19.2 4 23:31.3 7:50/M 9:41.9 58:31.2  
3 85 Alexandre Acemyan 278 31 14 7:20.6 5 1:43.8 6 28:54.9 20.8MPH 12 1:25.4 5 24:03.0 8:01/M 14:38.6 1:03:27.9  
4 94 Mike Pendleton 240 32 9 6:38.0 10 2:22.6     21 29:39.2 7 25:15.3 8:25/M 15:05.9 1:03:55.2  
5 102 Ben Eisterhold 227 30 5 5:58.8 12 2:31.6 10 31:53.4 18.8MPH 8 1:15.9 2 22:43.5 7:34/M 15:34.1 1:04:23.4  
6 110 Kyle Davenport 146 34 7 6:19.7 1 0:51.6 2 25:44.8 23.3MPH 3 1:05.2 16 31:07.7 10:22/M 16:20.0 1:05:09.2  
7 111 Robbie Milne 188 34 4 5:56.7 11 2:28.2 7 29:34.0 20.3MPH 4 1:06.4 9 26:08.4 8:43/M 16:24.6 1:05:13.9  
8 123 Brian Turek 201 31 15 7:32.4 6 1:53.2 9 30:49.3 19.5MPH 20 2:38.0 3 23:13.9 7:44/M 17:17.7 1:06:07.0  
9 126 Alberto Di Ronza 68 31 3 5:41.0 15 2:45.7 8 29:48.0 20.1MPH 5 1:06.9 11 26:57.3 8:59/M 17:29.8 1:06:19.1  
10 130 Ethan Etzel 260 31 12 6:52.0 4 1:25.2 4 28:26.1 21.1MPH 14 1:27.6 10 26:18.7 8:46/M 17:40.5 1:06:29.8 2:00
11 146 Jimmy McCubbins 262 32 11 6:46.0 16 2:50.9 5 28:34.5 21.0MPH 15 1:29.5 12 27:47.5 9:16/M 18:39.4 1:07:28.6  
12 200 Guido Arroyo 21 31 1 4:18.8 13 2:32.2 12 33:04.5 18.1MPH 9 1:17.3 14 30:21.5 10:07/M 22:45.1 1:11:34.4  
13 209 Alessandro Cagnoni 222 34 13 7:06.8 20 4:23.6 15 35:03.6 17.1MPH 6 1:08.4 6 24:17.3 8:06/M 23:10.6 1:11:59.8  
14 243 James Barclay 439 32 8 6:21.7 7 2:15.4 13 33:26.5 17.9MPH 16 1:32.5 17 31:12.4 10:24/M 25:59.4 1:14:48.7  
15 267 John Wills 538 31 16 8:01.3 14 2:44.4 19 37:59.9 15.8MPH 11 1:21.8 8 25:55.8 8:38/M 27:14.2 1:16:03.5  
16 278 Damon Gier 177 34 10 6:41.9 8 2:19.0 11 32:05.3 18.7MPH 13 1:27.4 19 34:42.0 11:34/M 28:26.5 1:17:15.8  
17 296 Tomas Canny 481 32 18 9:26.7 19 3:42.3 17 35:56.4 16.7MPH 7 1:15.0 13 28:18.2 9:26/M 29:49.6 1:18:38.8  
18 323 Micah Renfro 318 31 19 10:22.3 17 2:53.1 14 34:45.5 17.3MPH 18 2:17.7 15 30:51.3 10:17/M 32:20.9 1:21:10.2  
19 370 Min Dai 443 34 21 12:57.8 22 40:23.6     0.10MPH     20 35:17.0 11:46/M 37:04.4 1:25:53.7  
20 407 Aaron King 454 30 20 11:37.5 18 3:40.5 18 37:03.2 16.2MPH 17 2:17.2 21 37:37.5 12:32/M 43:26.7 1:32:16.0  
21 436 Mark Diaz 505 32 17 8:42.0 21 4:42.6 16 35:53.7 16.7MPH 19 2:23.5 22 48:52.8 16:17/M 51:45.5 1:40:34.7  
22 451 Huy Do 294 31 22 55:21.0 9 2:20.1 20 43:13.2 13.9MPH 2 0:58.1 18 32:16.5 10:45/M 1:25:19.7 2:14:09.0  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 53 Trisha Turner 134 36 5 6:06.5 1 0:48.3 1 26:51.7 22.3MPH 7 1:04.4 10 25:42.9 8:34/M   1:00:34.0  
2 59 Kendall Gill 34 36 1 5:10.4 2 1:02.3 2 27:49.5 21.6MPH 4 0:55.1 12 26:37.5 8:52/M 1:01.1 1:01:35.1  
3 68 Allison Thummel 140 39 8 6:44.3 4 1:18.6 4 29:53.5 20.1MPH 2 0:48.5 6 23:50.4 7:57/M 2:01.5 1:02:35.5  
4 72 Patricia Shaffer 121 37 25 8:11.3 6 1:24.5 6 30:23.7 19.7MPH 15 1:27.7 2 21:23.4 7:08/M 2:16.7 1:02:50.7  
5 93 Jessica Monk 256 38 12 7:03.8 7 1:25.2 3 29:31.0 20.3MPH 22 1:38.0 7 24:15.3 8:05/M 3:19.3 1:03:53.3  
6 96 Elisabeth Purdy 38 38 3 5:11.2 16 1:47.0 11 31:04.0 19.3MPH 1 0:39.4 4 23:22.8 7:47/M 3:30.6 1:04:04.6 2:00
7 107 Diem Nguyen 312 39 39 11:41.4 17 1:51.0 25 35:08.0 17.1MPH 27 2:02.7 1 13:57.9 4:39/M 4:07.2 1:04:41.2  
8 132 Sarah Braggs 56 36 2 5:11.1 22 2:14.0 21 34:12.3 17.5MPH 13 1:22.1 5 23:38.6 7:53/M 6:04.2 1:06:38.2  
9 142 Laura Lukin 458 36 16 7:20.9 28 2:46.4 16 32:42.9 18.3MPH 26 1:55.8 3 22:25.7 7:28/M 6:38.0 1:07:12.0  
10 153 Elizabeth Smith 196 38 17 7:27.2 3 1:17.3 10 30:58.0 19.4MPH 24 1:51.8 11 26:21.0 8:47/M 7:21.5 1:07:55.5  
11 171 Ann Kucharczyk 307 38 15 7:12.0 5 1:22.7 8 30:41.9 19.6MPH 21 1:36.1 19 28:30.9 9:30/M 8:49.8 1:09:23.8  
12 177 Julie Williams 328 37 11 7:03.4 13 1:42.2 13 31:19.7 19.2MPH 3 0:54.6 20 28:48.7 9:36/M 9:14.7 1:09:48.7  
13 184 Meghan Paulson 239 39 13 7:08.6 8 1:31.6 5 30:21.8 19.8MPH 16 1:31.6 21 29:50.3 9:57/M 9:50.1 1:10:24.1  
14 194 Hannah Milne 311 36 7 6:41.1 19 2:03.3 7 30:24.8 19.7MPH 19 1:33.8 22 30:17.5 10:06/M 10:26.7 1:11:00.7  
15 201 Katharine Reed 463 37 26 8:16.0 12 1:40.2 18 33:17.9 18.0MPH 8 1:10.7 16 27:10.1 9:03/M 11:01.0 1:11:35.1  
16 205 Jennifer Forsberg 484 39 20 7:45.0 32 2:57.7 17 33:00.4 18.2MPH 38 3:19.9 8 24:46.6 8:15/M 11:15.8 1:11:49.8  
17 219 Yuliana Dorris 506 37 32 9:11.5 27 2:37.2 9 30:44.8 19.5MPH 20 1:35.6 18 28:29.4 9:30/M 12:04.6 1:12:38.6  
18 235 Melissa Peden 150 38 9 6:51.2 25 2:32.0 24 34:56.0 17.2MPH 9 1:12.9 17 28:24.7 9:28/M 13:23.0 1:13:57.0  
19 238 Cynthia Philley 242 38 10 6:53.2 9 1:31.9 14 31:35.6 19.0MPH 25 1:54.0 26 32:27.3 10:49/M 13:48.1 1:14:22.1  
20 246 Colleen Cockrum 286 37 14 7:11.4 10 1:37.4 20 34:00.1 17.6MPH 18 1:31.9 24 30:36.6 10:12/M 14:23.6 1:14:57.6  
21 254 Kimberly Lazarus 349 38 23 7:58.9 33 3:20.4 26 35:37.4 16.8MPH 12 1:21.3 15 26:58.8 8:59/M 14:42.9 1:15:16.9  
22 260 Audrey Dunegan 69 35 6 6:32.3 14 1:42.5 12 31:15.2 19.2MPH 29 2:14.1 29 33:58.2 11:19/M 15:08.4 1:15:42.4  
23 284 Gabi De La Rosa 381 38 24 8:01.2 20 2:04.7 23 34:34.8 17.4MPH 10 1:16.3 25 31:55.0 10:38/M 17:18.1 1:17:52.1  
24 310 Kimberly Fraleigh 385 39 18 7:30.5 26 2:34.6 15 32:33.8 18.4MPH 33 2:42.5 30 34:25.3 11:28/M 19:13.0 1:19:47.0  
25 314 Stacy Myers 527 38 38 11:30.9 21 2:12.4 19 33:28.0 17.9MPH 31 2:27.0 23 30:32.0 10:11/M 19:36.4 1:20:10.4  
26 332 Melissa Covarrubias 378 39 37 10:21.2 24 2:30.7 35 41:15.1 14.5MPH 6 1:03.2 13 26:42.4 8:54/M 21:18.7 1:21:52.8  
27 344 Deborah Mandeville 16 39 4 5:14.6 11 1:39.8 34 41:06.2 14.6MPH 5 0:56.1 28 33:48.2 11:16/M 22:11.1 1:22:45.1  
28 346 Jennifer Gorriaran 447 38 35 9:49.7 39 6:38.5 27 36:40.1 16.4MPH 35 2:49.5 14 26:57.0 8:59/M 22:20.9 1:22:54.9  
29 368 Karen Dulyunan 360 38 29 8:56.8 18 1:52.8 30 36:57.5 16.2MPH 17 1:31.8 34 36:30.1 12:10/M 25:15.2 1:25:49.2  
30 373 Laura Tiernan 406 38 22 7:48.5 37 4:14.4 31 37:40.2 15.9MPH 14 1:27.0 31 35:19.2 11:46/M 25:55.5 1:26:29.5  
31 376 Katherine Sargent 403 38 30 9:08.3 29 2:47.4 28 36:45.7 16.3MPH 30 2:17.7 32 35:34.4 11:51/M 25:59.7 1:26:33.7  
32 379 Lisa Wright 267 35 19 7:31.8 15 1:46.5 29 36:53.6 16.3MPH 23 1:48.5 35 38:39.5 12:53/M 26:06.1 1:26:40.1  
33 381 Meagan Vanzandt 407 36 21 7:45.5 34 3:27.9 33 40:08.3 15.0MPH 36 2:52.4 27 32:38.1 10:53/M 26:18.3 1:26:52.3  
34 387 Olivia Maloles 522 38 40 13:34.1 35 3:29.4 38 44:45.5 13.4MPH 11 1:20.3 9 25:12.0 8:24/M 27:47.4 1:28:21.5  
35 395 Katie Kavanagh 393 35 28 8:40.6 23 2:21.4 22 34:24.2 17.4MPH 37 3:07.7 36 40:49.3 13:36/M 28:49.3 1:29:23.4  
36 409 Susan Javillonar 508 36 31 9:10.6 30 2:47.6 37 42:16.1 14.2MPH 34 2:43.9 33 35:59.6 12:00/M 32:24.1 1:32:58.1  
37 421 Nicole Temple 324 39 34 9:19.7 36 3:39.1 32 38:16.9 15.7MPH 28 2:07.5 37 42:46.5 14:15/M 35:35.9 1:36:09.9  
38 432 Emily Voelkel 471 36 27 8:40.4 31 2:53.4 36 41:36.7 14.4MPH 32 2:37.4 38 42:54.4 14:18/M 38:08.4 1:38:42.4  
39 438 Charlotte Price 436 39 36 10:11.1 40 49:57.1     0.10MPH     39 43:44.0 14:35/M 40:46.6 1:41:20.6  
40 450 Rachael Kittleson 515 38 33 9:12.7 38 6:31.6 39 51:01.8 11.8MPH 39 5:26.8 40 45:27.7 15:09/M 57:06.8 1:57:40.8  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Aaron Thomas 1 38 1 3:51.3 2 0:49.7 1 23:07.4 26.0MPH 1 0:34.1 1 18:11.7 6:04/M   46:34.4  
2 23 Mark Hopkins 136 37 16 6:49.4 3 0:51.9 2 24:58.1 24.0MPH 4 0:58.5 2 21:21.0 7:07/M 8:24.6 54:59.0  
3 28 Christopher Heins 181 37 9 6:05.6 4 0:59.4 3 26:48.9 22.4MPH 13 1:21.4 3 21:39.5 7:13/M 10:20.6 56:55.0  
4 32 Brent Eaton 113 36 2 5:28.3 1 0:44.1 6 28:38.4 21.0MPH 2 0:53.4 4 21:49.6 7:16/M 10:59.6 57:34.0  
5 45 Tony Chu 111 37 3 5:31.1 7 1:28.7 5 27:10.2 22.1MPH 3 0:57.9 8 24:27.2 8:09/M 13:00.9 59:35.4  
6 56 Rodrigo Feliu 127 35 7 5:59.0 10 1:40.9 12 29:51.7 20.1MPH 9 1:13.6 5 22:23.1 7:28/M 14:33.9 1:01:08.3  
7 75 Matt Childs 166 39 13 6:33.3 8 1:32.0 7 28:44.3 20.9MPH 12 1:20.3 12 24:55.2 8:18/M 16:30.9 1:03:05.3  
8 90 Ryan Haislup 71 39 6 5:57.1 5 1:13.4 8 28:59.2 20.7MPH 14 1:22.0 16 26:10.1 8:43/M 17:07.6 1:03:42.0  
9 95 Antony Croston 67 35 15 6:46.4 12 1:49.3 4 27:01.0 22.2MPH 27 1:59.3 17 26:21.2 8:47/M 17:23.0 1:03:57.4  
10 98 Michael Boudreaux 151 39 8 6:00.0 35 35:13.1     0.10MPH     7 23:59.7 8:00/M 17:35.5 1:04:09.9  
11 129 Jack Witte 329 38 14 6:46.1 20 2:19.2 15 30:56.1 19.4MPH 23 1:42.2 10 24:43.7 8:14/M 19:53.1 1:06:27.5  
12 133 Frank Lueth 103 36 5 5:54.4 11 1:42.5 19 32:07.0 18.7MPH 8 1:13.1 15 25:45.2 8:35/M 20:08.0 1:06:42.4  
13 135 Tim Jin 510 38 30 8:38.2 21 2:22.6 14 30:52.6 19.4MPH 21 1:36.9 6 23:18.4 7:46/M 20:14.5 1:06:48.9  
14 141 Henning Stensrud 249 38 17 7:10.0 6 1:28.3 11 29:46.9 20.2MPH 25 1:54.2 18 26:49.5 8:56/M 20:34.6 1:07:09.0  
15 152 James Ling 435 38 19 7:13.7 33 4:16.5 10 29:41.3 20.2MPH 26 1:54.8 11 24:44.8 8:15/M 21:16.8 1:07:51.2  
16 154 David Nuno 315 38 11 6:27.7 9 1:36.5 16 31:17.9 19.2MPH 7 1:08.7 21 27:25.2 9:08/M 21:21.7 1:07:56.1  
17 163 Yoshitaka Kaneko 305 38 22 8:09.4 22 2:27.3 20 32:11.4 18.6MPH 5 0:58.6 13 25:01.5 8:20/M 22:14.0 1:08:48.4  
18 173 Carsten Udengaard 213 38 10 6:22.7 23 2:30.6 18 31:58.8 18.8MPH 22 1:40.6 20 26:56.6 8:59/M 22:55.1 1:09:29.5  
19 192 Laurent Caekebeke 442 36 21 7:38.9 27 2:50.4 26 33:31.8 17.9MPH 17 1:27.8 14 25:28.3 8:29/M 24:22.9 1:10:57.4  
20 197 Michael Wacher 105 35 12 6:28.0 15 2:04.0 27 33:40.4 17.8MPH 11 1:16.4 22 27:47.7 9:16/M 24:42.4 1:11:16.8  
21 215 Alain Tran 430 38 29 8:36.1 19 2:13.2 13 30:45.9 19.5MPH 19 1:31.5 27 29:21.1 9:47/M 25:53.5 1:12:27.9  
22 234 Robert Davis 289 37 25 8:28.5 16 2:04.8 25 33:08.7 18.1MPH 18 1:30.0 26 28:43.9 9:34/M 27:21.6 1:13:56.1  
23 242 Rumy Jaleel-Khan 451 37 33 9:14.1 32 3:16.9 17 31:52.6 18.8MPH 28 2:17.4 23 28:07.2 9:22/M 28:14.0 1:14:48.4  
24 245 Mark Lukin 167 35 4 5:50.3 13 1:51.5 34 41:32.5 14.4MPH 6 1:06.2 9 24:30.7 8:10/M 28:17.0 1:14:51.4  
25 248 Casey Lagraize 308 36 28 8:35.2 28 2:55.9 21 32:14.4 18.6MPH 31 2:34.2 25 28:41.6 9:34/M 28:27.1 1:15:01.5  
26 259 Steve De La Rosa 290 38 18 7:12.8 24 2:35.9 24 32:48.1 18.3MPH 16 1:25.5 29 31:39.8 10:33/M 29:07.8 1:15:42.3  
27 272 Lietian Ma 486 35 26 8:31.8 34 4:35.2 22 32:42.3 18.3MPH 29 2:24.9 24 28:24.9 9:28/M 30:04.8 1:16:39.3  
28 282 Marcelo Saldivia 534 38 27 8:34.5 31 3:15.3 32 37:40.6 15.9MPH 10 1:16.1 19 26:55.9 8:58/M 31:08.1 1:17:42.5  
29 285 Manuel Pabualan 334 36 20 7:25.5 14 2:02.9 9 29:19.5 20.5MPH 33 3:15.0 32 36:00.2 12:00/M 31:28.8 1:18:03.2  
30 324 Michael Noyes 238 39 23 8:16.0 18 2:12.3 29 35:17.4 17.0MPH 20 1:33.8 30 33:56.4 11:19/M 34:41.6 1:21:16.0  
31 352 Darryll De Vera 502 38 34 9:57.1 29 3:02.5 33 37:52.2 15.8MPH 15 1:22.8 28 31:24.9 10:28/M 37:05.3 1:23:39.7  
32 362 Jeff Noyes 314 35 32 9:07.7 26 2:47.6 30 35:56.1 16.7MPH 24 1:43.7 31 35:38.5 11:53/M 38:39.4 1:25:13.8  
33 375 Jesse Zamarron 560 39 24 8:22.7 17 2:10.4 23 32:42.7 18.3MPH 32 3:03.1 35 40:11.5 13:24/M 39:56.1 1:26:30.5  
34 393 Stephen Gruschkus 346 37 35 10:20.8 25 2:41.1 31 36:41.3 16.4MPH 30 2:28.8 34 36:56.0 12:19/M 42:33.8 1:29:08.2  
35 397 Kevin Tiernan 405 38 31 9:01.1 36 45:49.9     0.10MPH     33 36:29.7 12:10/M 43:12.5 1:29:47.0  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 14 Maria Valdes 122 41 4 5:59.6 6 1:21.3 2 25:46.6 23.3MPH 14 1:24.3 1 19:21.0 6:27/M   53:53.0  
2 20 Shannon Pope 51 43 1 4:58.7 8 1:23.3 3 26:02.2 23.0MPH 1 0:52.5 2 21:35.2 7:12/M 0:59.1 54:52.2  
3 51 Kristen Brandt 92 41 3 5:38.7 1 0:52.6 4 28:25.0 21.1MPH 9 1:09.4 3 24:13.7 8:04/M 6:26.6 1:00:19.6  
4 69 Shane Heslin 94 41 2 5:24.6 2 1:04.0 7 28:47.2 20.8MPH 8 1:09.4 8 26:17.3 8:46/M 8:49.5 1:02:42.6  
5 100 Sheryl O'Nan 155 43 5 6:15.5 16 1:49.9 13 30:02.6 20.0MPH 2 0:55.6 5 25:11.4 8:24/M 10:22.2 1:04:15.2  
6 108 Michelle Braswell 126 42 13 7:29.4 3 1:05.5 14 30:43.3 19.5MPH 5 1:05.1 4 24:20.2 8:07/M 10:50.5 1:04:43.6  
7 112 Jennifer Dumas 170 44 11 7:22.9 7 1:23.2 9 29:36.7 20.3MPH 11 1:13.9 7 25:38.2 8:33/M 11:21.9 1:05:15.0  
8 137 Jennifer Draper 226 43 7 6:49.5 4 1:08.8 8 29:11.1 20.6MPH 12 1:19.5 14 28:34.9 9:31/M 13:11.0 1:07:04.0  
9 155 Karyn Taibel 402 40 20 7:51.0 12 1:34.8 12 29:52.0 20.1MPH 16 1:27.1 11 27:17.5 9:06/M 14:09.4 1:08:02.5  
10 185 Meghan McLean 427 43 16 7:44.2 17 1:50.6 15 31:41.8 18.9MPH 32 2:09.5 10 27:06.9 9:02/M 16:40.2 1:10:33.3  
11 189 Jenny Griffin 423 42 31 9:43.6 14 1:41.6 11 29:50.5 20.1MPH 31 2:05.5 12 27:31.8 9:10/M 17:00.2 1:10:53.2  
12 193 Robin Black 283 43 10 7:22.8 11 1:33.4 1 20:04.8 29.9MPH 4 1:04.0 35 40:54.5 13:38/M 17:06.5 1:10:59.5  
13 208 Andrea Davidson 210 40 14 7:30.6 18 2:03.7 20 33:53.1 17.7MPH 21 1:43.9 9 26:47.7 8:56/M 18:06.2 1:11:59.2  
14 210 Jennifer Kuhl 396 43 32 10:11.5 5 1:20.1 5 28:25.4 21.1MPH 20 1:40.0 19 30:25.7 10:08/M 18:09.8 1:12:02.9  
15 212 Flavia Valle 417 40 23 8:02.9 31 3:04.7 24 34:47.5 17.2MPH 3 0:59.6 6 25:17.0 8:26/M 18:18.7 1:12:11.8  
16 240 June Tomlin 273 40 17 7:45.4 9 1:29.3 6 28:45.3 20.9MPH 7 1:07.6 30 35:28.7 11:49/M 20:43.4 1:14:36.4  
17 241 Tonya Byrd 496 40 19 7:49.6 20 2:07.9 10 29:46.5 20.2MPH 35 2:46.2 25 32:16.8 10:45/M 20:54.1 1:14:47.2  
18 257 Katelyn Cady 374 41 26 8:57.9 28 2:52.8 16 33:04.9 18.1MPH 10 1:11.1 15 29:18.2 9:46/M 21:31.9 1:15:25.0  
19 266 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek 243 41 24 8:06.0 21 2:10.3 23 34:45.6 17.3MPH 6 1:06.0 18 29:54.3 9:58/M 22:09.2 1:16:02.3  
20 270 Lilian Watson 431 40 12 7:26.4 26 2:44.8 22 34:38.5 17.3MPH 26 1:51.0 17 29:42.0 9:54/M 22:29.7 1:16:22.8  
21 281 Shannon Parker 362 42 34 10:25.3 19 2:06.5 18 33:31.3 17.9MPH 33 2:10.5 16 29:28.3 9:49/M 23:49.0 1:17:42.0  
22 287 Lori Dewillis 504 40 37 11:59.8 25 2:42.7 19 33:32.5 17.9MPH 27 1:53.3 13 27:59.7 9:20/M 24:15.0 1:18:08.1  
23 292 Catalina Booth 284 42 15 7:41.3 13 1:36.5 29 36:36.5 16.4MPH 19 1:39.9 22 30:49.3 10:16/M 24:30.6 1:18:23.7  
24 293 Robin Madden 459 43 28 9:07.4 23 2:17.1 21 33:54.8 17.7MPH 28 1:57.4 23 31:14.1 10:25/M 24:37.9 1:18:31.0  
25 305 Jennifer Diamond 271 43 6 6:36.3 10 1:31.1 17 33:29.1 17.9MPH 22 1:46.8 27 33:55.8 11:18/M 25:26.2 1:19:19.3 2:00
26 313 Angie Roberts 319 41 8 7:07.7 15 1:43.2 27 36:06.0 16.6MPH 18 1:35.4 26 33:27.7 11:09/M 26:07.1 1:20:00.1  
27 347 Daisy Luera 521 43 21 7:56.8 34 3:49.6 25 35:28.0 16.9MPH 25 1:50.0 28 33:56.0 11:19/M 29:07.6 1:23:00.6  
28 355 Selina Hinson 411 41 27 9:00.1 33 3:27.7 34 38:11.5 15.7MPH 36 3:26.0 20 30:26.6 10:09/M 30:39.0 1:24:32.1  
29 357 Julie Jones 365 42 22 8:00.3 27 2:45.5 33 37:25.9 16.0MPH 34 2:38.4 24 32:00.8 10:40/M 30:58.1 1:24:51.1 2:00
30 371 Julia McCullough 361 44 18 7:47.1 22 2:15.2 28 36:26.0 16.5MPH 13 1:22.5 32 38:02.9 12:41/M 32:00.9 1:25:53.9  
31 380 Farah Esphahani 551 43 35 10:39.2 36 4:28.9 36 39:07.0 15.3MPH 30 2:02.9 21 30:28.8 10:09/M 32:53.9 1:26:47.0  
32 385 Tamara Meyer 474 42     39 11:29.0 32 37:12.5 16.1MPH 29 1:57.9 29 35:17.6 11:46/M 34:04.0 1:27:57.1 2:00
33 389 Cindy Vivas-Esteban 547 41 36 10:56.9 30 2:57.4 31 37:00.7 16.2MPH 23 1:47.7 31 35:46.3 11:55/M 34:36.0 1:28:29.1  
34 413 Rebecca Fortman 384 41 38 12:26.2 29 2:55.0 35 38:40.6 15.5MPH 15 1:24.6 34 38:50.8 12:57/M 40:24.4 1:34:17.4  
35 415 Mollianne Murray 341 43 25 8:51.1 32 3:18.2 26 35:40.4 16.8MPH 37 3:48.9 37 42:59.9 14:20/M 40:45.7 1:34:38.7  
36 422 Teresa Chao 482 40 39 12:32.1 24 2:27.5 30 36:48.5 16.3MPH 24 1:49.4 36 42:42.4 14:14/M 42:27.0 1:36:20.1  
37 428 Lisa Latham 554 42 33 10:25.1 37 4:37.1 38 42:45.0 14.0MPH 17 1:30.2 33 38:35.2 12:52/M 43:59.8 1:37:52.9  
38 446 Rachel Kellner 412 44 30 9:40.3 38 6:39.6 37 39:29.7 15.2MPH 38 4:40.5 39 45:56.2 15:19/M 52:33.3 1:46:26.4  
39 449 Brook Morello 543 42 29 9:29.0 35 3:59.0 39 50:55.7 11.8MPH 39 5:28.3 38 45:28.6 15:09/M 1:01:27.7 1:55:20.7  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Stephen Bernard 102 43 8 5:56.4 2 0:45.2 2 25:20.7 23.7MPH 1 0:49.0 1 18:20.0 6:07/M   51:11.4  
2 10 Ryan James 132 40 6 5:43.4 50 26:34.7     0.10MPH     5 20:58.3 6:59/M 1:06.4 52:17.9  
3 18 Matthew Perkins 241 40 20 6:47.5 8 1:03.0 1 24:43.3 24.3MPH 13 1:16.3 4 20:54.2 6:58/M 3:33.0 54:44.5  
4 25 Michael Miller 117 41 3 5:15.9 1 0:44.1 11 27:22.9 21.9MPH 21 1:23.4 3 20:33.9 6:51/M 4:08.9 55:20.4  
5 30 David Parker 192 42 12 6:20.3 3 0:49.0 6 26:40.0 22.5MPH 7 1:10.9 6 22:03.4 7:21/M 5:52.3 57:03.8  
6 36 Loren Salas 53 41 4 5:18.6 14 1:14.3 12 27:29.7 21.8MPH 8 1:11.5 7 23:02.0 7:41/M 7:04.9 58:16.4  
7 38 Adam Eiler 171 44 7 5:50.6 15 1:17.9 9 27:05.7 22.2MPH 6 1:09.6 8 23:06.6 7:42/M 7:19.1 58:30.6  
8 40 Alex Fuller 33 40 1 4:27.9 5 0:57.6 10 27:19.7 22.0MPH 10 1:14.1 15 24:37.9 8:12/M 7:25.8 58:37.3  
9 52 Judd Johnson 74 44 21 6:55.0 10 1:04.5 8 26:48.6 22.4MPH 20 1:23.3 13 24:18.9 8:06/M 9:18.9 1:00:30.4  
10 55 Keith Brandt 219 42 19 6:47.0 13 1:12.0 14 27:53.7 21.5MPH 4 1:01.1 12 24:12.9 8:04/M 9:55.4 1:01:06.9  
11 64 Rob Campbell-Watt 165 41 9 6:13.1 21 1:40.9 17 28:57.2 20.7MPH 30 1:39.7 11 23:46.7 7:55/M 11:06.3 1:02:17.8  
12 65 Scott Harkrider 116 42 18 6:45.7 34 2:35.8 4 26:22.5 22.8MPH 42 2:13.0 14 24:31.1 8:10/M 11:16.8 1:02:28.3  
13 66 Edgar Yanez 135 42 17 6:35.7 7 0:59.3 3 25:29.7 23.5MPH 11 1:14.6 31 28:13.0 9:24/M 11:21.0 1:02:32.5  
14 67 Jerry Griffin 179 41 13 6:22.2 16 1:27.4 5 26:22.6 22.8MPH 40 1:56.3 21 26:23.9 8:48/M 11:21.1 1:02:32.6  
15 77 Alejandro Esteban 296 43 14 6:23.5 12 1:07.8 16 28:57.1 20.7MPH 25 1:31.0 18 25:08.5 8:23/M 11:56.7 1:03:08.1  
16 80 Calvin Emanuel 228 43 40 8:01.5 9 1:04.0 22 29:20.2 20.5MPH 27 1:34.8 9 23:14.8 7:45/M 12:04.1 1:03:15.6  
17 89 David Bendezu 282 40 46 8:55.5 6 0:58.4 13 27:41.0 21.7MPH 2 0:58.6 16 25:07.7 8:22/M 12:29.9 1:03:41.4  
18 97 Wesley Howard 130 40 31 7:26.1 22 1:46.5 7 26:44.9 22.4MPH 31 1:40.9 22 26:28.4 8:49/M 12:55.4 1:04:06.9  
19 115 King Banerjee 160 44 11 6:15.7 20 1:39.4 15 28:52.9 20.8MPH 12 1:15.4 24 27:30.2 9:10/M 14:22.3 1:05:33.8  
20 121 Jeff Quinn 194 43 16 6:34.5 4 0:53.2 33 32:03.7 18.7MPH 15 1:21.3 17 25:07.7 8:22/M 14:49.2 1:06:00.7  
21 124 Michael Heniff 231 42 29 7:15.0 37 2:46.9 26 30:45.8 19.5MPH 29 1:37.4 10 23:43.8 7:54/M 14:57.7 1:06:09.2  
22 136 Jonny Mitchell 79 42 5 5:33.8 36 2:40.0 18 28:59.7 20.7MPH 39 1:56.1 27 27:48.7 9:16/M 15:47.1 1:06:58.5  
23 140 Calum Wardlaw 209 41 10 6:14.5 17 1:28.2 24 29:51.4 20.1MPH 18 1:22.2 30 28:10.6 9:23/M 15:55.7 1:07:07.2  
24 145 Peter Ginn 299 41 30 7:23.2 11 1:05.7 19 29:08.3 20.6MPH 5 1:07.8 32 28:41.9 9:34/M 16:15.6 1:07:27.1  
25 151 Scott Horner 98 43 28 7:13.6 19 1:39.3 49 38:32.0 15.6MPH 3 1:00.0 2 19:25.4 6:28/M 16:38.9 1:07:50.4  
26 159 Peter Unger 326 42 25 7:11.7 25 2:11.9 31 31:38.1 19.0MPH 36 1:54.0 20 25:29.8 8:30/M 17:14.2 1:08:25.7  
27 165 Todd Snider 257 44 23 7:01.3 23 1:49.8 28 31:02.7 19.3MPH 28 1:36.6 25 27:36.1 9:12/M 17:55.3 1:09:06.8  
28 166 Ian Evans 549 43 44 8:34.1 18 1:38.9 20 29:13.6 20.5MPH 32 1:45.7 29 28:05.2 9:22/M 18:06.2 1:09:17.7  
29 174 Ryan Parasram 460 40 35 7:45.3 33 2:34.7 23 29:38.2 20.2MPH 35 1:51.6 26 27:44.4 9:15/M 18:23.0 1:09:34.4  
30 178 Mitch Roberts 29 40 2 5:02.0 26 2:13.0 27 30:54.6 19.4MPH 33 1:47.6 35 29:51.5 9:57/M 18:37.4 1:09:48.9  
31 183 Patrick Geisler 446 41 36 7:45.5 28 2:17.4 38 33:33.8 17.9MPH 14 1:18.6 19 25:23.4 8:28/M 19:07.4 1:10:18.9  
32 222 Marc Marquez 350 41 33 7:35.1 31 2:31.7 29 31:10.5 19.3MPH 22 1:24.3 36 30:31.5 10:10/M 22:01.8 1:13:13.3  
33 223 Robert Andrade 279 44 38 7:50.9 32 2:33.3 36 32:56.4 18.2MPH 34 1:50.8 28 28:03.9 9:21/M 22:03.9 1:13:15.4  
34 224 Eino Peeters 352 41 34 7:35.9 27 2:16.8 34 32:15.1 18.6MPH 24 1:29.5 34 29:38.4 9:53/M 22:04.4 1:13:15.9  
35 228 Scot Paulson 264 41 24 7:05.6 38 2:54.3 21 29:16.3 20.5MPH 46 3:01.5 37 31:11.5 10:24/M 22:17.8 1:13:29.3  
36 262 David Parkin 351 44 15 6:24.0 35 2:37.9 30 31:17.9 19.2MPH 19 1:22.4 44 34:12.2 11:24/M 24:43.2 1:15:54.6  
37 271 Cris Dizon 169 41 32 7:33.6 24 1:57.8 37 32:59.6 18.2MPH 38 1:54.3 42 32:00.9 10:40/M 25:15.0 1:16:26.5  
38 304 Rafael De La Torre 501 41 50 13:50.0 30 2:27.5 42 34:54.1 17.2MPH 9 1:12.5 23 26:53.5 8:58/M 28:06.3 1:19:17.8  
39 316 Craig Finnigan 383 42 26 7:11.8 29 2:26.7 32 31:58.4 18.8MPH 16 1:21.4 47 37:20.1 12:27/M 29:07.1 1:20:18.5  
40 320 Marlon Reyes Granados 400 41 47 9:35.6 39 3:18.1 46 37:08.3 16.2MPH 37 1:54.1 33 29:03.8 9:41/M 29:48.5 1:21:00.0  
41 322 Greg Brooks 285 42 42 8:07.1 40 3:32.6 35 32:54.8 18.2MPH 41 2:10.1 45 34:23.5 11:28/M 29:56.7 1:21:08.2  
42 325 Odin Fernandez 479 41 22 6:56.3 47 4:57.7 40 34:09.7 17.6MPH 47 3:21.8 40 31:51.0 10:37/M 30:05.1 1:21:16.6  
43 326 Michael Fleming 480 44 39 7:52.5 43 4:03.2 41 34:46.7 17.3MPH 44 2:41.9 41 31:53.3 10:38/M 30:06.4 1:21:17.9  
44 345 Alejandro Covarrubias 434 44 37 7:48.0 42 3:46.0 48 38:21.7 15.6MPH 26 1:31.2 39 31:24.4 10:28/M 31:39.9 1:22:51.4  
45 349 Corey Chao 550 40 45 8:46.4 41 3:36.0 47 38:17.7 15.7MPH 23 1:24.7 38 31:16.0 10:25/M 32:09.5 1:23:21.0  
46 384 Chad Werner 472 43 41 8:03.4 46 4:42.6 43 35:55.3 16.7MPH 49 4:42.0 43 32:13.3 10:44/M 36:25.3 1:27:36.8 2:00
47 402 Wayne Fraleigh 254 43 27 7:12.2 49 13:53.7 25 30:34.3 19.6MPH 48 4:41.8 46 34:24.8 11:28/M 39:35.5 1:30:47.0  
48 410 Rajesh Chanpura 557 43 49 9:48.0 48 6:21.3 44 36:43.0 16.3MPH 43 2:38.6 48 37:41.7 12:34/M 42:01.2 1:33:12.7  
49 414 Doug McCullough 415 43 48 9:40.6 44 4:21.5 45 37:03.9 16.2MPH 17 1:21.6 49 42:05.4 14:02/M 43:21.6 1:34:33.1  
50 430 Michael Jonas 424 44 43 8:26.2 45 4:35.8 39 33:38.7 17.8MPH 45 2:46.1 50 48:59.1 16:20/M 47:14.6 1:38:26.1  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 44 Emilia Willmott 246 47 11 7:37.3 3 1:12.8 1 26:18.4 22.8MPH 3 1:03.0 3 23:23.5 7:48/M   59:35.3  
2 49 Maaike Saenz 63 48 6 7:07.3 4 1:32.1 2 27:19.5 22.0MPH 5 1:14.1 2 22:51.7 7:37/M 0:29.6 1:00:04.9  
3 114 Sylvia Escobedo 229 45 5 7:05.8 1 0:43.4 3 28:55.4 20.7MPH 2 1:01.2 6 27:44.2 9:15/M 5:54.9 1:05:30.2  
4 134 Sally Hall 388 46 25 10:58.0 12 2:12.4     23 31:14.6 1 22:23.6 7:28/M 7:13.5 1:06:48.8  
5 139 Valerie Gruss 552 48 10 7:21.4 10 2:02.0 4 29:35.1 20.3MPH 9 1:30.3 4 26:38.1 8:53/M 7:31.8 1:07:07.1  
6 161 Christine Dodson 217 48 3 6:28.3 9 1:55.6 6 30:20.6 19.8MPH 4 1:03.5 7 28:47.4 9:36/M 9:00.2 1:08:35.5  
7 217 Petula Workman 364 47 17 8:19.5 13 2:12.8 5 29:47.7 20.1MPH 8 1:25.1 13 30:46.8 10:15/M 12:56.8 1:12:32.1  
8 221 Robin Wolfley 366 48 21 8:52.3 2 1:11.7 8 32:19.4 18.6MPH 6 1:22.4 11 29:20.5 9:47/M 13:31.2 1:13:06.5  
9 229 Veronica Garcia 445 47 19 8:23.6 8 1:52.7 7 32:02.8 18.7MPH 17 2:05.5 8 29:08.8 9:43/M 13:58.2 1:13:33.6  
10 236 Linda Mc Fadden 410 47 8 7:12.9 14 2:22.3 9 32:49.3 18.3MPH 10 1:31.9 12 30:11.0 10:04/M 14:32.3 1:14:07.6  
11 251 Andrea Lubbers 187 45 9 7:14.4 7 1:43.2 10 34:00.4 17.6MPH 1 0:50.9 15 31:22.7 10:27/M 15:36.4 1:15:11.7  
12 273 Karen Nichols 189 45 16 8:13.7 20 3:31.7 11 34:02.1 17.6MPH 13 1:46.9 9 29:12.9 9:44/M 17:12.2 1:16:47.5  
13 280 Amy Craddock 379 45 14 7:53.8 25 40:01.7     0.10MPH     14 31:03.1 10:21/M 17:59.4 1:17:34.7  
14 294 Cheryl Hand 300 47 12 7:50.5 5 1:39.5 13 34:09.2 17.6MPH 16 2:05.4 16 32:49.7 10:56/M 18:59.1 1:18:34.4  
15 303 "amy" Amanda Stanley 214 48 15 7:58.8 24 39:54.5     0.10MPH     17 33:36.0 11:12/M 19:41.8 1:19:17.1  
16 312 Karen Fortson 114 47 7 7:08.8 17 3:11.0 17 38:44.4 15.5MPH 11 1:32.1 10 29:18.2 9:46/M 20:19.3 1:19:54.6  
17 327 Kathleen Hoffer 232 45 20 8:44.6 18 3:13.1 12 34:04.6 17.6MPH 7 1:23.4 18 33:52.1 11:17/M 21:42.6 1:21:18.0  
18 356 Karen Brohn 163 46 2 6:17.6 6 1:41.2 14 35:43.2 16.8MPH 12 1:34.5 24 39:25.6 13:08/M 25:06.9 1:24:42.2  
19 358 Luann Armer 281 46 18 8:23.2 22 4:28.5 20 42:51.1 14.0MPH 15 1:57.0 5 27:11.2 9:04/M 25:15.9 1:24:51.2  
20 374 Diana Monn 363 49 13 7:52.8 15 2:35.5 15 36:38.7 16.4MPH 20 2:35.0 20 36:47.7 12:16/M 26:54.6 1:26:29.9  
21 378 Rhonda Dean 292 48 23 9:25.5 11 2:11.2 16 38:29.3 15.6MPH 19 2:25.2 19 34:07.9 11:22/M 27:03.9 1:26:39.3  
22 417 Gayla Cullers 106 45 4 6:45.0 16 2:55.5 21 43:06.0 13.9MPH 21 2:40.0 23 39:23.7 13:08/M 35:15.0 1:34:50.3  
23 420 Teresa Lacount-Ramirez 519 46 22 9:01.8 21 4:21.9 19 42:24.5 14.2MPH 18 2:08.3 21 37:45.3 12:35/M 36:06.8 1:35:42.1  
24 445 Christa Simpson 413 49 24 9:30.9 23 6:43.1 18 39:23.5 15.2MPH 22 4:42.8 25 45:55.9 15:18/M 46:41.0 1:46:16.4  
25 448 Joy Gu 545 45 26 15:09.8 19 3:30.6 22 53:12.7 11.3MPH 14 1:47.0 22 38:44.1 12:55/M 52:49.1 1:52:24.4  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Brett Cole 60 47 5 5:27.9 5 1:04.8 1 24:13.6 24.8MPH 4 0:55.4 1 20:14.5 6:45/M   51:56.4  
2 17 John Malanga 87 47 4 5:22.6 1 0:44.3 7 26:45.6 22.4MPH 2 0:52.4 2 20:39.8 6:53/M 2:28.4 54:24.8  
3 24 Todd Kegley 26 45 2 4:41.2 6 1:07.0 3 26:08.3 23.0MPH 5 0:57.6 6 22:07.0 7:22/M 3:04.9 55:01.3  
4 27 Tommy Gerczak 47 45 6 5:33.4 10 1:17.1 6 26:32.4 22.6MPH 8 1:01.2 4 21:45.8 7:15/M 4:13.6 56:10.1  
5 29 Chris Madland 236 49 31 8:50.7 2 0:54.1 2 24:22.1 24.6MPH 6 0:59.3 5 21:50.9 7:17/M 5:00.9 56:57.3  
6 35 Lamy Chopin 50 45 3 4:57.9 4 1:04.0 11 27:36.8 21.7MPH 10 1:05.2 9 23:31.5 7:50/M 6:19.1 58:15.6  
7 37 Richard Paniagua 89 48 9 6:02.7 9 1:15.6 9 27:28.4 21.8MPH 1 0:34.9 7 22:55.5 7:38/M 6:20.9 58:17.3  
8 57 Ernest Rosenbaum 321 47 12 6:40.3 14 1:27.0 22 30:12.7 19.9MPH 30 1:53.1 3 20:58.5 6:59/M 9:15.4 1:01:11.8  
9 58 Duff McClain 131 45 7 5:42.1 7 1:13.3 4 26:09.9 22.9MPH 14 1:25.5 20 26:41.1 8:54/M 9:15.7 1:01:12.1  
10 62 Tommy Kleinman 306 45 22 7:32.7 13 1:24.1 14 28:13.2 21.3MPH 16 1:26.4 8 23:14.7 7:45/M 9:54.8 1:01:51.3  
11 63 Dean Bradley 269 48 16 6:58.6 8 1:14.7 15 28:19.4 21.2MPH 17 1:26.9 10 24:11.0 8:04/M 10:14.2 1:02:10.7  
12 70 Mike Pratt 207 48 11 6:29.7 12 1:23.9 8 27:00.9 22.2MPH 3 0:54.4 21 26:55.4 8:58/M 10:48.1 1:02:44.5  
13 83 Robert Lombardi 124 45 15 6:48.6 15 1:29.7 13 28:06.5 21.4MPH 12 1:14.6 15 25:41.4 8:34/M 11:24.6 1:03:21.1  
14 91 Orrell Espree 259 48 20 7:31.7 26 2:07.4 12 27:38.7 21.7MPH 11 1:05.8 13 25:18.8 8:26/M 11:46.1 1:03:42.5  
15 92 Jim Linehan 14 46 1 4:23.1 16 1:31.4 17 29:18.7 20.5MPH 21 1:34.9 23 27:03.8 9:01/M 11:55.7 1:03:52.1  
16 101 Berten Waggoner 58 48 8 5:43.8 27 2:14.4 16 29:18.0 20.5MPH 27 1:43.3 12 25:16.6 8:25/M 12:19.8 1:04:16.3  
17 113 Fernando Saenz 52 49 17 6:58.6 33 2:42.0 10 27:31.2 21.8MPH 35 2:15.9 16 25:48.6 8:36/M 13:20.0 1:05:16.4  
18 128 Jim Sledzik 245 49 13 6:46.8 21 1:52.2 24 31:08.3 19.3MPH 18 1:28.1 11 25:07.0 8:22/M 14:26.2 1:06:22.7  
19 150 Craig Jones 511 46 14 6:48.3 17 1:42.1 5 26:19.7 22.8MPH 13 1:16.5 33 31:42.2 10:34/M 15:52.5 1:07:48.9  
20 158 Rob Task 198 49 23 7:34.7 31 2:34.5 21 29:57.1 20.0MPH 28 1:46.3 17 26:24.4 8:48/M 16:20.7 1:08:17.2  
21 187 Takashi Horie 303 45 28 8:15.3 18 1:43.4 29 32:35.1 18.4MPH 19 1:32.2 18 26:30.1 8:50/M 18:39.7 1:10:36.2  
22 188 Michael Salyer 138 48 24 7:37.0 29 2:27.2 18 29:20.8 20.5MPH 38 2:19.0 27 29:01.3 9:40/M 18:49.0 1:10:45.5  
23 191 J. Luis Aguirre 158 45 10 6:20.0 3 1:02.1 36 34:32.0 17.4MPH 22 1:35.0 24 27:24.6 9:08/M 18:57.5 1:10:53.9  
24 199 Robert Kissner 395 49 26 7:53.7 34 2:53.4 19 29:40.5 20.2MPH 31 1:55.0 29 29:04.3 9:41/M 19:30.5 1:11:27.0  
25 211 Alberto Valle 416 48 34 9:28.4 36 2:57.7 25 31:28.1 19.1MPH 26 1:40.5 19 26:30.3 8:50/M 20:08.7 1:12:05.1  
26 216 Cortez Harris 492 46 38 12:53.9 24 2:06.5 20 29:46.3 20.2MPH 34 2:14.4 14 25:28.5 8:29/M 20:33.4 1:12:29.9  
27 230 Dwayne Gassmann 298 48 33 9:05.4 37 3:10.5 28 32:04.4 18.7MPH 37 2:17.6 22 27:01.1 9:00/M 21:42.7 1:13:39.2  
28 261 Thomas Gallagher 157 45 21 7:31.9 19 1:46.2 35 33:55.4 17.7MPH 9 1:04.9 32 31:26.4 10:29/M 23:48.6 1:15:45.0  
29 275 Dan Hinson 437 45 37 12:25.4 25 2:06.7 26 31:38.9 19.0MPH 29 1:47.1 28 29:03.3 9:41/M 25:05.1 1:17:01.6  
30 279 Mike Craddock 380 45 25 7:52.0 35 2:57.4 37 35:40.2 16.8MPH 15 1:26.0 30 29:38.8 9:53/M 25:38.1 1:17:34.6  
31 286 Jeff Dewillis 503 49 36 12:00.3 32 2:37.2 33 33:34.9 17.9MPH 32 1:55.9 26 27:59.6 9:20/M 26:11.6 1:18:08.1  
32 289 Rodney Kaltz 75 46 18 7:11.7 20 1:51.6 31 33:06.6 18.1MPH 33 2:08.5 38 34:02.0 11:21/M 26:24.1 1:18:20.5  
33 291 Roberto Ozaeta 191 46 40 16:28.4 11 1:19.1 23 30:24.2 19.7MPH 39 2:35.9 25 27:35.6 9:12/M 26:26.8 1:18:23.3  
34 297 Terry Register 464 45 29 8:22.3 28 2:22.7 30 32:42.1 18.3MPH 23 1:37.3 37 33:34.5 11:11/M 26:42.7 1:18:39.1  
35 307 Peter Brohn 478 46 32 8:54.5 30 2:31.0 34 33:50.6 17.7MPH 20 1:32.7 36 32:37.2 10:52/M 27:29.7 1:19:26.1  
36 329 Paul Mayhew 489 46 35 11:10.8 38 4:09.3 32 33:08.2 18.1MPH 40 3:08.3 31 29:47.5 9:56/M 29:27.8 1:21:24.3  
37 338 John Cady 373 49 19 7:23.8 22 1:56.5 27 32:01.1 18.7MPH 25 1:40.3 40 39:14.1 13:05/M 30:19.5 1:22:15.9  
38 394 Grant Eidmann 421 46 30 8:39.7 39 4:15.3 38 38:12.4 15.7MPH 24 1:39.6 39 36:26.2 12:09/M 37:17.0 1:29:13.5  
39 400 Dan Laury 309 45 27 7:57.5 40 5:01.0 39 41:53.3 14.3MPH 7 1:01.0 34 32:31.4 10:50/M 38:28.0 1:30:24.5 2:00
40 431 Ben Bergman 344 45 39 16:04.7 23 2:02.4 40 45:37.4 13.2MPH 36 2:17.3 35 32:35.4 10:52/M 46:40.8 1:38:37.3  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Ann Morris 25 50 1 5:06.0 3 1:04.3 1 26:56.5 22.3MPH 1 0:53.2 2 23:12.4 7:44/M   57:12.6  
2 74 Karin De Villiers 253 50 3 6:21.9 7 1:42.2 2 28:14.4 21.3MPH 6 1:33.6 4 25:04.9 8:21/M 5:44.5 1:02:57.2  
3 76 Michelle Howard 152 50 4 6:23.9 2 1:00.2 5 29:32.6 20.3MPH 4 1:15.0 3 24:54.2 8:18/M 5:53.4 1:03:06.0  
4 106 Sara Binau 251 54 12 8:00.0 1 0:46.9 3 28:43.9 20.9MPH 2 1:04.4 6 26:02.0 8:41/M 7:24.7 1:04:37.3  
5 116 Debbie Harrison 275 54 9 7:26.2 6 1:34.5 4 29:13.0 20.5MPH 3 1:10.6 7 26:19.1 8:46/M 8:30.9 1:05:43.6  
6 117 Leslie Bateman 220 53 5 6:52.1 8 1:48.3     20 31:41.3 5 25:22.1 8:27/M 8:31.4 1:05:44.1  
7 195 Sharon Howell 449 53 15 9:31.2 5 1:29.2 6 29:51.3 20.1MPH 8 1:39.1 8 28:33.0 9:31/M 13:51.2 1:11:03.8  
8 207 T Widdershins 147 50 2 5:57.7 4 1:24.1 7 30:43.2 19.5MPH 15 2:35.9 9 31:12.2 10:24/M 14:40.7 1:11:53.3  
9 283 Theresa Phillips 276 51 13 8:15.5 9 1:49.1 8 31:51.6 18.8MPH 5 1:30.4 11 34:23.2 11:28/M 20:37.2 1:17:49.9  
10 315 Debbie Schiesler 466 52 7 7:14.5 12 2:01.8 13 35:58.3 16.7MPH 16 2:48.4 10 32:12.0 10:44/M 23:02.4 1:20:15.1  
11 359 Margie Connolly 270 53 11 7:46.6 13 2:06.0 9 33:43.2 17.8MPH 11 1:55.7 18 39:27.2 13:09/M 27:46.2 1:24:58.9  
12 361 Peggy Boineau 162 54 8 7:25.0 10 1:51.9 16 37:10.5 16.1MPH 7 1:36.4 15 37:05.7 12:22/M 27:57.0 1:25:09.7  
13 382 Mary Au 562 53 16 9:35.9 16 2:50.5 14 36:04.1 16.6MPH 9 1:48.7 14 36:46.0 12:15/M 29:52.8 1:27:05.5  
14 391 Lisa Placke 493 51 17 10:02.0 20 4:18.1 10 34:32.0 17.4MPH 19 3:31.4 13 36:25.5 12:08/M 31:36.6 1:28:49.3  
15 392 Lynne Daus 168 52 10 7:35.0 15 2:31.3 18 41:00.4 14.6MPH 10 1:53.7 12 35:56.4 11:59/M 31:44.4 1:28:57.1  
16 396 Laura Lohbeck 397 50 19 11:23.6 14 2:23.2 11 34:52.6 17.2MPH 17 2:54.6 16 38:07.1 12:42/M 32:28.6 1:29:41.2  
17 408 Patti Cardenas 498 53 14 9:23.9 19 4:03.7 17 38:35.5 15.6MPH 14 2:10.1 17 38:33.7 12:51/M 35:34.5 1:32:47.2  
18 423 Anne Weinheimer 154 52 6 6:58.7 11 2:01.4 15 36:37.5 16.4MPH 18 3:19.2 20 47:31.7 15:50/M 39:16.0 1:36:28.7  
19 444 Roxanne Young 555 53 18 11:02.8 17 3:34.7 19 42:15.6 14.2MPH 12 2:02.0 19 44:30.0 14:50/M 46:12.6 1:43:25.2  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 34 Scott Williamson 203 52 3 6:20.0 2 1:29.4 2 25:59.6 23.1MPH 7 1:47.3 2 22:28.0 7:29/M   58:04.5  
2 41 Kelly Thompson 41 54 1 4:43.6 1 1:01.0 1 25:53.7 23.2MPH 2 0:59.7 3 26:04.1 8:41/M 0:37.7 58:42.3  
3 43 Greg Kolanowski 78 50 2 5:29.0 3 1:39.7 3 28:21.8 21.2MPH 8 1:49.6 1 22:10.4 7:23/M 1:26.2 59:30.7  
4 167 Michael Joyce 453 54 9 8:48.6 5 2:04.8 6 30:27.3 19.7MPH 1 0:54.5 4 27:04.4 9:01/M 11:15.2 1:09:19.8  
5 190 Mark Tatam 338 51 6 7:58.3 6 2:07.1 5 30:22.4 19.8MPH 6 1:38.1 6 28:47.9 9:36/M 12:49.3 1:10:53.9  
6 253 Norman Lew 457 54 7 8:38.4 7 2:24.6 4 30:10.2 19.9MPH 11 2:30.2 8 31:32.4 10:31/M 17:11.3 1:15:15.9  
7 277 Ray Green 470 53 8 8:45.6 10 2:37.0 10 34:33.5 17.4MPH 12 2:46.3 5 28:28.4 9:29/M 19:06.5 1:17:11.0  
8 300 Triet Huynh 391 51 10 9:07.7 9 2:28.7 7 30:53.4 19.4MPH 13 4:27.0 9 32:09.8 10:43/M 21:02.2 1:19:06.7  
9 317 Donald Sattler 465 54 12 12:53.4 4 1:52.5 8 34:00.5 17.6MPH 3 1:18.0 7 30:36.7 10:12/M 22:36.7 1:20:41.3  
10 340 Victor Israel 392 53 11 11:31.1 8 2:26.6 9 34:17.0 17.5MPH 5 1:23.4 10 32:44.7 10:55/M 24:18.4 1:22:22.9  
11 350 Byron Fortson 208 53 5 6:49.8 11 2:44.5 11 35:34.8 16.9MPH 10 2:14.2 12 36:03.7 12:01/M 25:22.6 1:23:27.1  
12 367 Kerry Puckett 475 52     13 11:20.8 12 37:07.2 16.2MPH 9 2:01.9 11 35:17.1 11:46/M 27:42.7 1:25:47.2  
13 424 Matt Koeppen 517 50 4 6:22.6 12 9:46.4 13 40:31.5 14.8MPH 4 1:22.3 13 38:43.4 12:54/M 38:41.7 1:36:46.2  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 244 Gwen Wilkinson 408 55 7 9:54.4 6 3:07.8 1 31:22.3 19.1MPH 4 1:41.8 1 28:44.0 9:35/M   1:14:50.5  
2 274 Debbie Hooper 342 56 6 9:40.6 1 2:00.3 2 32:11.9 18.6MPH 5 1:58.7 2 31:01.8 10:20/M 2:02.7 1:16:53.3  
3 318 Deborah Adams 433 57 4 9:20.3 4 2:45.6 3 34:57.0 17.2MPH 2 1:33.1 3 32:20.5 10:47/M 6:06.2 1:20:56.7  
4 364 Louise Duff 444 58 1 7:23.8 8 3:31.6 6 36:11.4 16.6MPH 6 3:06.8 5 35:06.7 11:42/M 10:29.8 1:25:20.4  
5 388 Kathleen Fenelon 174 56 3 9:05.9 7 3:15.3 7 40:08.3 15.0MPH 8 3:25.7 4 32:27.9 10:49/M 13:32.6 1:28:23.2  
6 412 Judith Blevins 359 58 5 9:30.5 3 2:40.8 5 36:02.1 16.7MPH 7 3:10.7 7 42:30.4 14:10/M 19:04.2 1:33:54.8  
7 429 Mary Sorgenfrei 438 55 8 10:28.0 5 2:55.9 8 41:47.0 14.4MPH 3 1:37.7 6 41:04.4 13:41/M 23:02.6 1:37:53.2  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 48 John Moyer 80 57 3 6:12.7 10 2:26.1 3 26:54.7 22.3MPH 10 1:54.0 1 22:24.8 7:28/M   59:52.4  
2 54 Joe Wilkinson 202 57 6 6:33.0 6 2:11.3 1 25:53.5 23.2MPH 8 1:36.7 3 24:33.0 8:11/M 0:55.2 1:00:47.7  
3 78 Jon Gross 230 55 9 7:11.7 12 2:50.7 4 27:21.4 21.9MPH 14 2:24.0 2 23:26.0 7:49/M 3:21.5 1:03:14.0  
4 79 Ken Merenda 263 59 12 7:59.0 5 1:56.1 2 26:38.2 22.5MPH 1 0:59.2 5 25:41.7 8:34/M 3:21.9 1:03:14.4  
5 82 Jeff Gill 149 59 5 6:20.7 1 1:07.7 5 28:40.1 20.9MPH 5 1:19.6 6 25:50.0 8:37/M 3:25.8 1:03:18.2  
6 122 Steve Howell 347 58 11 7:48.0 3 1:43.2 6 29:03.0 20.7MPH 12 2:01.1 4 25:28.3 8:29/M 6:11.3 1:06:03.8  
7 168 Walter Shofner 244 57 7 6:53.0 2 1:15.9 10 31:09.4 19.3MPH 2 1:17.7 7 28:44.6 9:35/M 9:28.3 1:09:20.7  
8 196 Peter Nardo 153 57 4 6:17.9 8 2:15.6 11 31:29.1 19.1MPH 7 1:32.0 9 29:32.8 9:51/M 11:15.1 1:11:07.6  
9 203 Brian Watson 156 59 8 6:56.0 4 1:49.3 13 32:25.7 18.5MPH 4 1:19.5 8 29:07.7 9:42/M 11:46.0 1:11:38.5  
10 225 William Neff 95 55 2 6:07.8 7 2:14.7 8 30:33.6 19.6MPH 11 1:54.9 12 32:25.2 10:48/M 13:23.8 1:13:16.3  
11 226 Dean Hunt 450 55 10 7:38.1 9 2:16.8 12 31:50.2 18.8MPH 3 1:18.0 11 30:15.1 10:05/M 13:25.9 1:13:18.4  
12 252 David Dale 287 57 13 8:10.1 13 3:37.1 9 31:04.5 19.3MPH 15 2:26.6 10 29:54.6 9:58/M 15:20.7 1:15:13.1  
13 258 Brad Brown 57 55 1 5:54.9 11 2:30.8 7 29:45.5 20.2MPH 13 2:08.9 13 35:19.1 11:46/M 15:46.9 1:15:39.4  
14 372 Jeffrey Cass 414 56 14 8:47.4 15 5:01.5 14 35:01.2 17.1MPH 9 1:49.2 14 35:25.4 11:48/M 26:12.4 1:26:04.9  
15 411 Robert Wisner 418 58 15 8:58.3 14 4:27.5 15 37:38.7 15.9MPH 6 1:27.9 15 41:10.6 13:43/M 33:50.7 1:33:43.1  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 299 Mary Castellucci 376 64 2 8:48.4 1 1:40.6 1 32:32.8 18.4MPH 3 2:23.2 3 33:38.1 11:13/M   1:19:03.3  
2 351 Juli Hall 485 60 1 8:22.4 2 2:32.7 3 39:12.8 15.3MPH 1 1:58.0 2 31:25.5 10:28/M 4:28.2 1:23:31.6  
3 435 Joy Merenda 525 61 3 11:59.0 4 3:35.9 2 36:13.1 16.6MPH 4 3:16.4 4 44:25.0 14:48/M 20:26.2 1:39:29.6  
4 440 Becky Robbins 561 64 4 15:38.6 3 3:16.1 4 51:07.6 11.7MPH 2 2:05.8 1 29:23.2 9:48/M 22:28.1 1:41:31.5  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 21 Greg Rosin 90 63 1 5:41.6 1 0:47.9 1 25:19.6 23.7MPH 2 0:57.1 1 22:07.9 7:22/M   54:54.4  
2 61 Dan Black 221 60 2 6:35.8 2 1:20.0 2 28:12.6 21.3MPH 1 0:45.7 2 24:50.1 8:17/M 6:50.1 1:01:44.5  
3 311 Price Hall 72 62 3 6:44.8 3 3:44.6 3 35:00.9 17.1MPH 3 2:47.9 3 31:29.5 10:30/M 24:53.5 1:19:47.9  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 73 Ruben Solis 197 65 4 7:50.6 3 1:07.0 2 26:25.7 22.7MPH 2 1:17.9 1 26:11.4 8:44/M   1:02:52.7  
2 84 William Garner 88 65 1 6:03.9 5 31:18.3     0.10MPH     2 27:17.0 9:06/M 0:30.4 1:03:23.2  
3 104 David Holsey 129 68 3 6:51.6 2 1:03.2 3 27:51.1 21.5MPH 3 1:18.1 3 27:30.1 9:10/M 1:41.7 1:04:34.4  
4 118 Steve Ohnimus 137 68 2 6:32.3 1 0:48.5 1 26:19.7 22.8MPH 1 1:05.0 4 31:02.7 10:21/M 2:55.6 1:05:48.4  
5 405 Changman Ho 507 66 5 12:13.8 4 3:32.4 4 38:33.2 15.6MPH 4 2:38.0 5 34:16.2 11:25/M 28:21.1 1:31:13.8  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 363 Chris Gause 272 73 1 9:15.3 1 1:54.5 1 33:14.0 18.1MPH 1 2:31.2 1 38:22.0 12:47/M   1:25:17.2  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 157 Richard Ullman 268 70 1 7:14.5 1 1:06.0 1 28:37.6 21.0MPH 1 1:33.8 1 29:34.3 9:51/M   1:08:06.5  
 
Top

Female 75 to 98

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 341 Marsha Smith 252 79 1 7:56.8 1 2:27.8 1 35:06.5 17.1MPH 1 2:38.9 1 34:12.9 11:24/M   1:22:23.0  

/BODY> 1>342 Marsha Smith 252 79 1 7:56.8 1 2:27.8 1 35:06.5 17.1MPH 1 2:38.9 1 34:12.9 11:24/M   1:22:23.0  
>4 3:35.9 2 36:13.1 16.6MPH 4 3:16.4 4 44:25.0 14:48/M 20:26.2 1:39:29.6 1:39:29.6   4 441 Becky Robbins 561 64 4 15:38.6 3 3:16.1 4 51:07.6 11.7MPH 2 2:05.8 1 29:23.2 9:48/M 22:28.1 1:41:31.5 1:41:31.5     Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 21 Greg Rosin 90 63 1 5:41.6 1 0:47.9 1 25:19.6 23.7MPH 2 0:57.1 1 22:07.9 7:22/M   54:54.4 54:54.4   2 61 Dan Black 221 60 2 6:35.8 2 1:20.0 2 28:12.6 21.3MPH 1 0:45.7 2 24:50.1 8:17/M 6:50.1 1:01:44.5 1:01:44.5   3 312 Price Hall 72 62 3 6:44.8 3 3:44.6 3 35:00.9 17.1MPH 3 2:47.9 3 31:29.5 10:30/M 24:53.5 1:19:47.9 1:19:47.9     Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 73 Ruben Solis 197 65 4 7:50.6 3 1:07.0 2 26:25.7 22.7MPH 2 1:17.9 1 26:11.4 8:44/M   1:02:52.7 1:02:52.7   2 84 William Garner 88 65 1 6:03.9 5 31:18.3     0.10MPH     2 27:17.0 9:06/M 0:30.4 1:03:23.2 1:03:23.2   3 104 David Holsey 129 68 3 6:51.6 2 1:03.2 3 27:51.1 21.5MPH 3 1:18.1 3 27:30.1 9:10/M 1:41.7 1:04:34.4 1:04:34.4   4 118 Steve Ohnimus 137 68 2 6:32.3 1 0:48.5 1 26:19.7 22.8MPH 1 1:05.0 4 31:02.7 10:21/M 2:55.6 1:05:48.4 1:05:48.4   5 406 Changman Ho 507 66 5 12:13.8 4 3:32.4 4 38:33.2 15.6MPH 4 2:38.0 5 34:16.2 11:25/M 28:21.1 1:31:13.8 1:31:13.8     Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 364 Chris Gause 272 73 1 9:15.3 1 1:54.5 1 33:14.0 18.1MPH 1 2:31.2 1 38:22.0 12:47/M   1:25:17.2 1:25:17.2     Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 158 Richard Ullman 268 70 1 7:14.5 1 1:06.0 1 28:37.6 21.0MPH 1 1:33.8 1 29:34.3 9:51/M   1:08:06.5 1:08:06.5     Top

Female 75 to 98

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Chip Gun   Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty 1 342 Marsha Smith 252 79 1 7:56.8 1 2:27.8 1 35:06.5 17.1MPH 1 2:38.9 1 34:12.9 11:24/M   1:22:23.0 1:22:23.0