Memorial Hermann Sugar Land Tri

Age Group Results

May 03, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Relay-Male Men: 1-99
Relay-Male Women:
Relay-Female Men:
Relay-Female Women: 1-99
Relay-Mixed Men:
Relay-Mixed Women: 1-99
Relay-Youth Men:
Relay-Youth Women:

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Grace Benes 3 32 1 4:18.0 1:26HM 1 0:53.5 1 25:05.1 23.9MPH 1 0:50.4 1 18:30.4 6:10/M   49:37.5
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Aaron Thomas 1 39 1 3:59.8 1:20HM 1 0:33.7 1 23:18.7 25.8MPH 1 0:35.7 1 17:05.3 5:42/M   45:33.4
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Maria Trinidad Willerton 73 44 1 6:09.6 2:03HM 1 0:37.0 1 25:23.9 23.6MPH 1 0:53.2 1 21:30.5 7:10/M   54:34.3
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Brett Cole 39 48 1 5:57.2 1:59HM 1 0:44.0 1 24:48.1 24.2MPH 1 0:55.9 1 18:34.7 6:11/M   51:00.1
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 Lexi Harkrider 33 11 4 6:02.2 2:01HM 6 1:46.9 2 32:51.4 18.3MPH 8 1:04.5 2 20:49.2 6:56/M   1:02:34.3
2 12 Cate Urbani 32 12 2 5:13.1 1:44HM 3 1:39.4 3 33:15.7 18.0MPH 11 1:18.5 4 21:09.5 7:03/M 0:02.1 1:02:36.5
3 14 Marygrace Urbani 50 14 3 5:39.9 1:53HM 7 1:47.0 1 32:39.9 18.4MPH 2 0:39.9 5 22:08.8 7:23/M 0:21.2 1:02:55.6
4 22 Katie Straub 111 14 5 6:13.2 2:04HM 12 3:09.3 4 33:24.8 18.0MPH 3 0:53.5 3 21:05.9 7:02/M 2:12.4 1:04:46.8
5 38 Riley Harrison 8 13 1 4:38.5 1:33HM 1 0:59.3 6 35:44.5 16.8MPH 1 0:35.3 8 27:07.0 9:02/M 6:30.4 1:09:04.8
6 46 Daisy De Carlos 186 11 11 8:24.4 2:48HM 4 1:42.4 5 35:09.6 17.1MPH 9 1:07.7 6 25:31.8 8:30/M 9:21.7 1:11:56.1
7 77 Daniel Johary 266 14 12 8:41.0 2:54HM 11 2:48.4 7 39:36.2 15.2MPH 10 1:12.0 10 31:46.9 10:35/M 21:30.3 1:24:04.7
8 81 Lauren Jonas 82 11 6 6:33.8 2:11HM 2 1:32.7 8 40:48.1 14.7MPH 4 0:57.2 12 35:40.3 11:53/M 22:58.0 1:25:32.4
9 85 Emine Ciftci 185 13 7 7:07.2 2:22HM 14 3:40.8 12 50:26.5 11.9MPH 6 1:03.6 7 25:47.1 8:36/M 25:31.0 1:28:05.4
10 87 Kate Hester 282 12 13 8:54.8 2:58HM 10 2:32.8 10 47:07.0 12.7MPH 7 1:03.7 9 28:54.4 9:38/M 25:58.4 1:28:32.8
11 94 Chloe Figueroa 152 13 10 8:17.9 2:46HM 13 3:14.7 13 58:38.4 10.2MPH 12 1:33.4 1 19:27.0 6:29/M 28:37.2 1:31:11.6
12 95 Anna Bergman 252 11 14 10:09.2 3:23HM 8 1:50.7 9 46:13.5 13.0MPH 5 0:59.3 11 32:50.6 10:57/M 29:29.0 1:32:03.4
13 102 Maya Sternthal 69 11 9 8:09.1 2:43HM 9 2:17.3 11 47:37.8 12.6MPH 14 1:40.9 13 40:32.8 13:31/M 37:43.7 1:40:18.1
14 108 Whitney Childs 47 10 8 7:14.0 2:25HM 5 1:44.2 14 1:01:10.7 9.81MPH 13 1:34.6 14 45:47.6 15:16/M 54:56.8 1:57:31.2
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Hunter Perez 46 13 4 5:10.8 1:43HM 1 0:50.2 1 27:52.0 21.5MPH 1 0:44.2 1 17:27.5 5:49/M   52:05.0
2 37 Reese Vannerson 18 10 8 6:04.2 2:01HM 3 0:56.4 2 31:42.6 18.9MPH 8 1:02.6 3 21:29.5 7:10/M 9:10.3 1:01:15.4
3 47 Kolton Terpening 81 11 3 5:07.3 1:42HM 4 0:58.5 3 31:55.5 18.8MPH 10 1:17.0 7 24:25.6 8:08/M 11:39.1 1:03:44.1
4 58 Michael Bell 15 14 2 4:50.8 1:37HM 9 1:40.6 8 35:28.1 16.9MPH 7 1:00.3 4 23:11.3 7:44/M 14:06.1 1:06:11.2
5 61 Brandon Phegley 45 13 6 5:25.1 1:48HM 5 1:00.5 4 33:09.6 18.1MPH 2 0:44.8 9 25:58.3 8:39/M 14:13.4 1:06:18.4
6 66 Flynn Kelleher 168 11 9 6:29.8 2:10HM 6 1:18.5 7 35:13.9 17.0MPH 6 0:58.6 5 23:16.1 7:45/M 15:12.0 1:07:17.1
7 72 Edward James Gottfried 34 10 1 4:49.7 1:36HM 10 2:06.1 9 35:39.9 16.8MPH 4 0:56.6 8 24:25.8 8:08/M 15:53.3 1:07:58.4
8 73 Ethan Beyer 241 12 12 7:54.1 2:38HM 7 1:37.7 6 34:08.5 17.6MPH 5 0:57.6 6 23:43.5 7:54/M 16:16.5 1:08:21.6
9 97 Cade Priem 240 12 11 7:47.9 2:36HM 8 1:38.1 5 33:52.1 17.7MPH 15 1:55.5 13 29:05.9 9:42/M 22:14.5 1:14:19.6
10 108 Austin Vanderford 22 11 5 5:22.2 1:47HM 16 3:59.9 13 42:58.2 14.0MPH 3 0:56.0 11 27:30.0 9:10/M 28:41.4 1:20:46.5
11 109 Jackson Harvey 283 11 10 7:20.1 2:27HM 14 3:04.8 11 41:28.9 14.5MPH 9 1:13.1 12 27:42.3 9:14/M 28:44.3 1:20:49.3
12 110 Josiah Ibarra 68 12 7 5:47.5 1:56HM 2 0:50.3 10 36:11.3 16.6MPH 11 1:18.1 15 37:19.3 12:26/M 29:21.6 1:21:26.7
13 111 Christoph Lindhorst 242 10 15 9:11.5 3:04HM 11 2:36.1 12 41:42.2 14.4MPH 14 1:51.9 10 27:16.0 9:05/M 30:32.9 1:22:37.9
14 114 Neveh Harari 265 14 14 9:05.2 3:02HM 12 2:57.3 15 49:28.3 12.1MPH 13 1:49.5 2 20:38.0 6:53/M 31:53.4 1:23:58.5
15 121 Saager Chawla 289 14 16 10:35.4 3:32HM 13 2:58.0 14 45:04.7 13.3MPH 12 1:38.1 14 31:20.1 10:27/M 39:31.5 1:31:36.5
16 127 Pratik Pohuja 257 13 13 8:33.1 2:51HM 15 3:16.4 16 54:39.8 11.0MPH 16 2:05.6 16 38:54.2 12:58/M 55:24.2 1:47:29.3
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Elizabeth Fogarty 49 17 3 5:55.6 1:58HM 5 1:32.5 1 29:58.7 20.0MPH 3 0:58.5 1 22:40.7 7:33/M   1:01:06.2
2 9 Madeline Hernanadez 107 17 4 6:05.6 2:02HM 1 0:50.3 2 30:49.9 19.5MPH 1 0:41.5 2 23:12.7 7:44/M 0:33.9 1:01:40.1
3 17 Korbin Terpening 14 15 1 5:11.2 1:44HM 3 1:19.2 3 30:57.8 19.4MPH 4 1:23.8 4 24:53.7 8:18/M 2:39.7 1:03:46.0
4 23 Amber Stone 238 16 5 7:10.6 2:23HM 4 1:21.7 4 31:03.3 19.3MPH 5 1:26.7 3 23:49.9 7:56/M 3:46.0 1:04:52.3
5 32 Caroline Noyola 21 15 2 5:46.7 1:55HM 2 1:02.5 5 32:57.2 18.2MPH 2 0:55.3 5 26:25.5 8:48/M 6:01.1 1:07:07.4
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Tristan Perez 31 15 3 5:02.6 1:41HM 2 0:53.0 1 27:49.3 21.6MPH 2 0:48.7 1 18:26.4 6:09/M   53:00.2
2 20 Jared Clark 35 15 2 4:59.3 1:40HM 1 0:46.5 3 29:03.0 20.7MPH 1 0:46.6 2 21:26.1 7:09/M 4:01.5 57:01.8
3 44 Gavin Horrocks 208 17 4 6:29.2 2:10HM 5 1:57.6 4 30:21.7 19.8MPH 3 1:02.3 3 23:05.0 7:42/M 9:55.6 1:02:55.9
4 50 Marcell Harmati 10 19 1 4:50.6 1:37HM 4 1:24.1 2 28:22.2 21.2MPH 4 1:03.4 5 29:07.2 9:42/M 11:47.5 1:04:47.7
5 78 Christopher Cole 112 18 5 6:33.5 2:11HM 3 1:22.5 5 32:46.3 18.3MPH 5 2:01.6 4 26:49.4 8:56/M 16:33.3 1:09:33.5
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 30 Bibiana Valdez 24 22 1 5:49.7 1:56HM 3 2:52.0 3 39:15.3 15.3MPH 2 1:20.5 1 17:18.0 5:46/M   1:06:35.6
2 41 Hannah Lau 237 23 3 8:38.8 2:53HM 1 1:51.6 1 33:39.1 17.8MPH 1 0:59.5 2 24:30.8 8:10/M 3:04.5 1:09:40.1
3 69 Morgan Jones 251 23 2 7:05.2 2:22HM 2 2:27.4 2 37:23.7 16.0MPH 3 1:42.0 3 32:56.0 10:59/M 14:58.7 1:21:34.3
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 35 Jason Duance 12 21 1 4:59.4 1:40HM 1 0:50.1 1 28:52.9 20.8MPH 1 0:46.1 1 25:10.7 8:23/M   1:00:39.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 26 Linda Fox 16 27 1 4:42.1 1:34HM 1 1:50.5 2 34:06.6 17.6MPH 1 0:59.2 1 23:52.0 7:57/M   1:05:30.6
2 57 Holly Rysewyk 155 29 4 9:18.3 3:06HM 4 3:25.8 1 33:43.3 17.8MPH 3 1:40.1 3 28:25.1 9:28/M 11:02.0 1:16:32.7
3 64 Regina Leano 183 26 3 9:13.9 3:04HM 2 2:19.6 3 41:05.7 14.6MPH 2 1:21.8 2 26:02.0 8:41/M 14:32.4 1:20:03.1
4 104 Aly Slack 235 28 2 7:06.0 2:22HM 5 7:29.0 4 47:05.2 12.7MPH 4 1:44.5 4 44:09.1 14:43/M 42:03.3 1:47:34.0
5 107 Alejandra Zapata 264 28 5 14:43.2 4:54HM 3 3:21.4 5 47:35.4 12.6MPH 5 2:06.4 5 47:55.5 15:58/M 50:11.3 1:55:41.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 64 Aaron Smith 120 26 1 7:03.2 2:21HM 1 1:11.1 1 29:38.7 20.2MPH 1 1:34.7 1 27:28.1 9:09/M   1:06:56.0
2 126 Matthew Carberry 263 29 2 8:42.2 2:54HM 2 3:34.5 2 46:58.8 12.8MPH 2 1:47.4 2 44:08.4 14:43/M 38:15.4 1:45:11.5
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Molly Ullmann 105 34 2 6:40.1 2:13HM 1 1:03.7 2 30:03.4 20.0MPH 4 1:05.7 1 23:52.0 7:57/M   1:02:45.1
2 27 Masha Austin 119 31 3 7:04.3 2:21HM 2 1:07.7 1 29:33.3 20.3MPH 10 1:28.5 3 26:30.2 8:50/M 2:59.1 1:05:44.2
3 35 Stacey Baker 30 31 1 5:01.1 1:40HM 3 1:09.7 4 32:54.6 18.2MPH 3 1:04.6 5 27:39.8 9:13/M 5:04.8 1:07:49.9
4 44 Emily Trevino 205 31 6 7:42.8 2:34HM 4 1:43.6 6 33:42.3 17.8MPH 8 1:27.7 4 26:34.1 8:51/M 8:25.5 1:11:10.6
5 50 Emily Kelly 299 31 11 10:19.2 3:26HM 7 2:11.1 7 34:38.2 17.3MPH 2 0:52.2 2 25:57.2 8:39/M 11:13.0 1:13:58.1
6 51 Alejandra Maldonado 234 30 9 9:53.2 3:18HM 6 1:56.1 3 32:22.4 18.5MPH 12 1:45.8 6 28:52.8 9:37/M 12:05.3 1:14:50.4
7 53 Ally Daum 160 33 5 7:33.4 2:31HM 8 2:44.4 5 33:37.7 17.8MPH 1 0:41.9 9 31:29.8 10:30/M 13:22.2 1:16:07.4
8 78 Natalie Fappiano 121 34 4 7:11.7 2:24HM 5 1:50.8 10 42:25.7 14.1MPH 6 1:17.5 10 31:35.2 10:32/M 21:36.0 1:24:21.1
9 84 Diana Sanvicente 287 33 12 11:07.9 3:42HM 10 2:48.7 9 42:02.8 14.3MPH 7 1:20.2 7 29:49.6 9:56/M 24:24.3 1:27:09.4
10 92 Karine Zuma 298 31 10 10:18.7 3:26HM 13 4:17.9 8 37:23.2 16.0MPH 9 1:28.0 12 36:45.0 12:15/M 27:27.8 1:30:12.9
11 97 Allison Saladino 280 31 8 9:34.9 3:11HM 12 4:12.1 13 48:20.1 12.4MPH 5 1:09.5 8 30:24.7 10:08/M 30:56.2 1:33:41.3
12 100 Dr. Liza Leal 167 32 7 8:15.1 2:45HM 11 3:44.1 12 44:24.4 13.5MPH 11 1:43.0 13 39:41.3 13:14/M 35:02.9 1:37:48.0
13 103 Ria McCubbins 275 33 13 17:22.7 5:47HM 9 2:47.0 11 44:04.4 13.6MPH 13 2:19.0 11 35:10.1 11:43/M 38:58.4 1:41:43.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Ben Proko 2 34     9 5:31.2 1 23:17.1 25.8MPH 1 0:40.4 2 17:48.9 5:56/M   47:17.8
2 5 Rafael Romero 104 31 1 5:46.7 1:55HM 2 0:53.3 3 27:45.1 21.6MPH 3 0:52.8 1 16:44.2 5:35/M 4:44.5 52:02.3
3 10 Roland Gomez 57 34 5 6:32.6 2:11HM 1 0:36.3 2 26:38.5 22.5MPH 2 0:48.9 3 20:02.4 6:41/M 7:21.1 54:38.9
4 24 Chris Allen 67 34 2 6:14.3 2:05HM 3 1:11.7 5 28:14.0 21.3MPH 4 1:07.6 4 21:16.2 7:05/M 10:46.1 58:03.9
5 32 Christopher Quan 80 31 4 6:29.7 2:10HM 4 1:12.2 4 27:50.2 21.6MPH 6 1:25.3 5 22:30.3 7:30/M 12:10.2 59:28.0
6 62 James Barclay 128 33 3 6:14.5 2:05HM 5 2:01.8 6 31:09.2 19.3MPH 5 1:14.5 8 25:45.0 8:35/M 19:07.3 1:06:25.1
7 65 Brian Armstrong 273 30 6 7:53.1 2:38HM 6 2:10.8 7 31:13.0 19.2MPH 7 1:35.1 6 24:20.5 8:07/M 19:54.8 1:07:12.7
8 93 Reed Noble 281 31 9 10:05.6 3:22HM 7 2:42.7 8 33:48.5 17.8MPH 8 1:36.6 7 25:08.1 8:23/M 26:03.9 1:13:21.7
9 123 Dee Saladino 279 32 7 8:57.2 2:59HM 8 4:46.0 9 43:26.4 13.8MPH 10 6:06.7 9 30:25.5 10:08/M 46:24.0 1:33:41.8
10 132 Ignacio Zapata 278 33 8 9:41.5 3:14HM 10 7:11.3 10 47:04.5 12.7MPH 9 2:34.3 10 48:00.1 16:00/M 1:07:14.1 1:54:31.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Sarah Haeberle 9 38 1 4:31.9 1:30HM 5 1:31.2 1 27:05.0 22.2MPH 1 0:52.1 2 22:56.2 7:39/M   56:56.7
2 7 Patricia Shaffer 179 38 7 7:32.9 2:31HM 2 1:17.1 4 30:01.9 20.0MPH 9 1:40.9 1 20:18.0 6:46/M 3:54.3 1:00:51.1
3 16 Kirsten Arnold 43 39 5 6:46.6 2:15HM 4 1:26.4 5 30:06.9 19.9MPH 2 1:07.7 3 24:03.4 8:01/M 6:34.5 1:03:31.2
4 20 Katherine McWhorter 65 38 2 5:27.0 1:49HM 3 1:17.1 2 28:13.1 21.3MPH 4 1:14.0 11 27:54.9 9:18/M 7:09.5 1:04:06.3
5 24 Elizabeth Smith 177 39 9 7:48.5 2:36HM 1 1:03.4 3 29:58.9 20.0MPH 11 1:57.7 4 24:05.7 8:02/M 7:57.6 1:04:54.3
6 31 Heidi Duty 146 39 8 7:42.3 2:34HM 6 1:35.5 6 30:12.8 19.9MPH 7 1:26.4 5 25:42.1 8:34/M 9:42.5 1:06:39.2
7 37 Melissa Peden 87 39 4 6:05.7 2:02HM 7 1:47.2 7 32:00.8 18.8MPH 3 1:12.5 10 27:30.8 9:10/M 11:40.4 1:08:37.1
8 42 Claudia J Cardona 297 39 12 8:00.8 2:40HM 10 1:58.6 8 32:46.6 18.3MPH 8 1:29.7 7 26:21.0 8:47/M 13:40.1 1:10:36.9
9 47 Andrea Skoglund 53 38 3 6:03.8 2:01HM 16 4:00.3 10 34:01.3 17.6MPH 14 2:15.7 6 25:54.5 8:38/M 15:19.0 1:12:15.7
10 61 Stephanie Corbett 261 38 17 13:42.9 4:34HM 9 1:52.1 11 34:46.1 17.3MPH 13 2:03.9 8 27:04.2 9:01/M 22:32.6 1:19:29.3
11 62 Kara Williams 231 35 6 7:14.2 2:25HM 15 3:10.1 9 33:53.3 17.7MPH 12 2:00.8 13 33:20.6 11:07/M 22:42.4 1:19:39.2
12 65 Mary Ling 126 38 13 8:25.4 2:48HM 11 2:27.6 15 39:40.0 15.1MPH 5 1:19.1 12 28:33.3 9:31/M 23:28.8 1:20:25.6
13 82 Danielle Musgrove 182 35 15 9:50.1 3:17HM 13 2:53.3 13 37:27.1 16.0MPH 15 2:33.8 14 33:45.1 11:15/M 29:33.0 1:26:29.7
14 88 Karen Dulyunan 244 39 14 9:09.9 3:03HM 8 1:51.2 16 39:54.2 15.0MPH 6 1:22.3 15 36:39.3 12:13/M 32:00.4 1:28:57.2
15 93 Crystal Hoffman 181 35 10 7:56.2 2:39HM 12 2:44.4 14 38:55.7 15.4MPH 16 2:49.4 17 38:07.6 12:42/M 33:36.8 1:30:33.5
16 96 Eileen Kong 166 35 16 11:31.0 3:50HM 14 3:06.5 12 36:57.8 16.2MPH 17 3:20.5 16 37:51.0 12:37/M 35:50.3 1:32:47.0
17 98 Kasia Lindhorst 101 39 11 7:57.1 2:39HM 17 15:31.3 17 41:38.2 14.4MPH 10 1:55.5 9 27:16.1 9:05/M 37:21.5 1:34:18.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 17 Wes Carlisle 127 35 13 7:09.9 2:23HM 2 1:03.0 2 26:48.7 22.4MPH 8 1:09.2 1 20:14.4 6:45/M   56:25.3
2 22 Frank Lueth 66 37 3 6:01.3 2:00HM 4 1:12.4 3 28:04.4 21.4MPH 5 1:04.0 2 20:48.3 6:56/M 0:45.2 57:10.5
3 34 Juan Daniel Reynoso 20 35 11 6:57.4 2:19HM 10 2:06.7 4 29:10.4 20.6MPH 1 0:40.7 3 21:29.2 7:10/M 3:59.3 1:00:24.6
4 36 Kyle Davenport 88 35 4 6:15.5 2:05HM 3 1:07.7 1 26:34.4 22.6MPH 7 1:05.6 10 26:02.7 8:41/M 4:40.7 1:01:06.1
5 39 Philip Houston 118 35 6 6:34.2 2:11HM 5 1:15.5 6 30:02.3 20.0MPH 4 1:03.4 4 22:48.1 7:36/M 5:18.3 1:01:43.6
6 40 James Ling 165 39 8 6:46.4 2:15HM 9 2:00.7 5 29:27.9 20.4MPH 9 1:16.6 5 23:04.5 7:41/M 6:10.9 1:02:36.2
7 51 Carsten Udengaard 115 39 7 6:37.9 2:12HM 8 1:48.9 8 30:44.3 19.5MPH 13 1:53.1 6 23:53.1 7:58/M 8:32.2 1:04:57.5
8 53 David Nuno 64 39 10 6:51.5 2:17HM 6 1:34.5 9 30:51.9 19.4MPH 3 0:55.6 7 25:07.8 8:22/M 8:56.0 1:05:21.4
9 55 Mikhail Makarenko 42 39 1 5:43.2 1:54HM 13 2:19.3 10 31:33.6 19.0MPH 2 0:50.7 8 25:32.6 8:31/M 9:34.2 1:05:59.6
10 81 Harold Brent 230 39 16 8:45.1 2:55HM 11 2:11.9 7 30:15.6 19.8MPH 11 1:47.3 11 26:48.0 8:56/M 13:22.7 1:09:48.0
11 84 Laurent Caekebeke 204 37 12 7:02.5 2:21HM 18 2:56.1 13 32:07.3 18.7MPH 14 1:55.2 9 25:54.2 8:38/M 13:30.1 1:09:55.5
12 88 Leanne Isaac 149 39 15 8:24.9 2:48HM 7 1:40.9 12 31:43.1 18.9MPH 10 1:27.9 13 27:44.9 9:15/M 14:36.5 1:11:01.9
13 91 Lietian Ma 250 36 17 9:12.0 3:04HM 16 2:50.3 11 31:40.2 18.9MPH 12 1:48.0 12 27:07.4 9:02/M 16:12.7 1:12:38.1
14 92 David McKeon 203 39 5 6:25.0 2:08HM 15 2:32.6 15 32:52.4 18.3MPH 16 2:09.2 14 28:41.5 9:34/M 16:15.5 1:12:40.9
15 94 Jeffrey Noyes 102 36 14 8:00.9 2:40HM 14 2:30.2 14 32:34.4 18.4MPH 15 2:05.3 15 28:46.5 9:35/M 17:32.2 1:13:57.5
16 103 Matthew Robbins 29 35 2 5:47.6 1:56HM 12 2:13.2 17 37:13.1 16.1MPH 17 2:18.8 16 30:26.7 10:09/M 21:34.1 1:17:59.4
17 106 Jon Williams 232 35 18 9:25.4 3:08HM 17 2:53.7 16 34:16.6 17.5MPH 6 1:04.2 17 31:52.6 10:37/M 23:07.3 1:19:32.7
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Terri Stone 227 44 7 7:06.0 2:22HM 8 1:18.7 3 28:55.8 20.7MPH 4 1:01.9 1 22:01.1 7:20/M   1:00:23.6
2 6 Anna Brozick 25 41 1 4:47.8 1:36HM 3 0:50.3 9 30:28.7 19.7MPH 5 1:05.5 3 23:34.9 7:51/M 0:23.6 1:00:47.3
3 10 Sheryl O'Nan 86 44 3 6:07.3 2:02HM 9 1:18.8 4 29:19.9 20.5MPH 2 0:52.3 5 24:21.6 8:07/M 1:36.3 1:02:00.0
4 15 Kristen Brandt 52 42 2 6:04.5 2:01HM 5 0:51.5 7 30:11.3 19.9MPH 7 1:07.1 6 24:58.8 8:19/M 2:49.7 1:03:13.4
5 18 Allison Thummel 92 40 4 6:44.5 2:15HM 2 0:49.2 13 32:57.0 18.2MPH 1 0:40.6 2 22:37.6 7:32/M 3:25.5 1:03:49.2
6 21 Cindy Nicasio 145 41 10 7:45.5 2:35HM 7 1:17.8 8 30:28.5 19.7MPH 10 1:14.8 4 23:51.0 7:57/M 4:14.2 1:04:37.9
7 25 Jennifer Draper 75 44 6 6:57.1 2:19HM 1 0:45.5 5 29:20.9 20.5MPH 8 1:08.9 8 26:53.1 8:58/M 4:42.0 1:05:05.7
8 39 Rita Jonas 157 42 8 7:17.6 2:26HM 4 0:50.6 2 28:35.0 21.0MPH 6 1:06.0 17 31:25.7 10:28/M 8:51.3 1:09:14.9
9 40 Katherine Brisky 79 41 5 6:53.6 2:18HM 14 1:48.1 10 31:16.5 19.2MPH 11 1:17.1 10 28:04.3 9:21/M 8:56.2 1:09:19.9
10 48 June Tomlin 173 41 11 8:05.2 2:42HM 6 1:10.5 1 28:16.5 21.2MPH 12 1:17.2 21 33:48.2 11:16/M 12:14.0 1:12:37.7
11 49 L Janine Lorio Venson 98 41 12 8:12.1 2:44HM 15 1:56.4 11 32:41.3 18.4MPH 15 1:38.0 11 29:25.2 9:48/M 13:29.4 1:13:53.1
12 52 Jennifer Kuhl 211 44 18 9:30.6 3:10HM 10 1:19.9 6 29:49.1 20.1MPH 22 3:29.4 18 31:31.0 10:30/M 15:16.4 1:15:40.1
13 54 Beth Wing 100 40 9 7:45.3 2:35HM 12 1:35.3 15 33:51.5 17.7MPH 19 2:07.8 16 30:56.1 10:19/M 15:52.5 1:16:16.2
14 55 Diem Nguyen 260 40 19 9:40.0 3:13HM 17 2:04.2 17 35:57.2 16.7MPH 16 1:48.8 7 26:46.6 8:55/M 15:53.3 1:16:17.0
15 56 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek 164 42 15 8:36.7 2:52HM 16 1:56.7 19 36:54.3 16.3MPH 13 1:22.3 9 27:30.0 9:10/M 15:56.4 1:16:20.1
16 58 Sonya Fogg 214 44 14 8:23.6 2:48HM 19 2:30.3 12 32:55.8 18.2MPH 9 1:13.2 19 33:16.9 11:05/M 17:56.2 1:18:19.9
17 63 Yvette Rosales 226 44 16 9:19.7 3:06HM 13 1:43.1 14 33:43.2 17.8MPH 14 1:26.4 20 33:45.8 11:15/M 19:34.7 1:19:58.4
18 66 Megan Ferraz 143 43 20 10:24.8 3:28HM 18 2:27.1 16 34:51.8 17.2MPH 20 2:49.4 13 30:05.7 10:02/M 20:15.3 1:20:39.0
19 67 Lilian Watson 229 41 13 8:13.2 2:44HM 20 2:51.2 20 37:22.9 16.1MPH 17 1:51.5 15 30:43.7 10:14/M 20:38.9 1:21:02.6
20 74 Hai Tran 296 40 17 9:24.8 3:08HM 22 3:30.7 18 36:08.8 16.6MPH 21 2:52.6 14 30:35.0 10:12/M 22:08.4 1:22:32.1
21 79 Adetayo Mabadeje 274 44 21 12:32.5 4:11HM 11 1:31.5 21 40:09.7 14.9MPH 3 0:57.2 12 29:34.0 9:51/M 24:21.4 1:24:45.1
22 101 Bandana Chawla 303 42 22 15:48.9 5:16HM 21 3:05.4 22 43:24.9 13.8MPH 18 1:53.3 22 36:00.7 12:00/M 39:49.5 1:40:13.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Stephen Bernard 72 44 10 6:35.7 2:12HM 2 0:45.2 3 26:46.7 22.4MPH 1 0:48.4 1 17:52.5 5:57/M   52:48.6
2 13 Gilberto Sustache 63 41 8 6:28.6 2:09HM 1 0:37.9 7 28:00.7 21.4MPH 2 0:59.7 2 19:43.7 6:34/M 3:02.2 55:50.8
3 15 Matthew Perkins 144 41 12 7:06.2 2:22HM 7 1:16.6 1 25:12.1 23.8MPH 8 1:17.8 3 21:12.7 7:04/M 3:17.0 56:05.7
4 23 Loren Salas 28 42 2 5:25.8 1:48HM 5 1:05.5 4 27:44.5 21.6MPH 3 1:02.6 5 22:05.9 7:22/M 4:35.8 57:24.5
5 26 Scott Harkrider 62 43 7 6:16.5 2:05HM 6 1:15.0 2 25:48.6 23.3MPH 16 1:33.5 11 23:43.1 7:54/M 5:48.3 58:36.9
6 27 Greg Hester 97 43 4 6:05.4 2:02HM 12 1:43.6 8 28:42.3 20.9MPH 5 1:11.1 4 21:16.6 7:05/M 6:10.4 58:59.1
7 28 Alex Fuller 26 41 1 4:38.6 1:33HM 3 0:51.0 5 27:45.9 21.6MPH 12 1:23.9 14 24:25.5 8:08/M 6:16.4 59:05.1
8 30 Michael Kent 78 41 6 6:16.1 2:05HM 4 0:56.7 6 27:59.9 21.4MPH 10 1:20.8 6 22:36.0 7:32/M 6:21.0 59:09.6
9 42 Calvin Emanuel 114 44 11 7:01.0 2:20HM 8 1:26.9 11 29:29.4 20.4MPH 9 1:17.8 10 23:22.2 7:47/M 9:48.8 1:02:37.5
10 54 Brian Groody 228 41 16 8:13.2 2:44HM 11 1:35.1 10 29:16.0 20.5MPH 6 1:12.6 18 25:41.8 8:34/M 13:10.2 1:05:58.9
11 59 Asim Modi 201 44 14 7:24.7 2:28HM 13 2:01.5 15 32:05.3 18.7MPH 21 1:59.9 8 22:42.0 7:34/M 13:24.9 1:06:13.5
12 60 Alexandre Perchat 89 40     22 8:24.1 16 32:12.0 18.6MPH 11 1:22.1 13 24:17.9 8:06/M 13:27.5 1:06:16.2
13 63 Michael Heniff 56 43 13 7:20.4 2:27HM 15 2:21.1 14 31:30.3 19.0MPH 13 1:26.9 12 24:11.2 8:04/M 14:01.5 1:06:50.1
14 69 Mark Griffith 193 41 17 8:13.7 2:44HM 9 1:28.9 13 31:02.4 19.3MPH 19 1:46.6 16 25:16.9 8:25/M 15:00.1 1:07:48.8
15 70 Dirck Lowe 272 41 22 10:17.2 3:26HM 10 1:28.9 9 29:05.5 20.6MPH 14 1:30.0 17 25:32.9 8:31/M 15:06.0 1:07:54.7
16 77 Sean Kelleher 142 44 3 6:03.4 2:01HM 20 3:56.8 20 35:16.7 17.0MPH 7 1:16.1 9 22:53.8 7:38/M 16:38.3 1:09:27.0
17 79 Kevin Jordan 249 42 21 10:11.9 3:24HM 18 2:35.9 12 30:17.2 19.8MPH 20 1:48.2 15 24:43.5 8:14/M 16:48.3 1:09:37.0
18 96 Jason Anawaty 294 42 18 8:16.7 2:45HM 19 2:46.3 21 35:20.4 17.0MPH 18 1:45.5 19 26:04.3 8:41/M 21:24.6 1:14:13.3
19 100 Mitchell Costner 202 42 20 8:22.5 2:47HM 17 2:30.0 17 32:43.7 18.3MPH 4 1:09.8 21 31:32.9 10:31/M 23:30.5 1:16:19.1
20 105 Kho Irani 109 41 9 6:32.4 2:11HM 23 14:00.0 19 34:06.6 17.6MPH 22 2:08.6 7 22:40.7 7:33/M 26:39.7 1:19:28.4
21 116 Mahmut Ciftci 212 42 19 8:18.3 2:46HM 21 3:57.1 22 43:38.0 13.8MPH 15 1:33.1 20 29:05.6 9:42/M 33:43.6 1:26:32.2
22 117 Robby Wadley 187 44 15 7:38.3 2:33HM 16 2:23.8 18 32:59.4 18.2MPH 23 3:24.1 22 40:16.3 13:25/M 33:53.4 1:26:42.0
23 131 Matt Childs 90 40 5 6:13.8 2:04HM 14 2:02.4 23 58:24.3 10.3MPH 17 1:34.1 23 45:52.1 15:17/M 1:01:18.2 1:54:06.9
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Lisa Korsten 136 48 5 8:58.0 2:59HM 3 1:37.4 3 29:53.0 20.1MPH 1 1:05.7 2 22:15.1 7:25/M   1:03:49.4
2 29 Christine Dodson 60 49 2 7:06.7 2:22HM 1 0:57.7 2 29:38.8 20.2MPH 5 1:38.0 3 26:58.2 8:59/M 2:30.1 1:06:19.5
3 33 Lagenia Clark 117 47 3 7:28.5 2:29HM 2 0:58.4 1 29:32.5 20.3MPH 4 1:34.1 4 28:07.8 9:22/M 3:52.1 1:07:41.5
4 59 Stacey Laury 247 46 6 10:09.4 3:23HM 6 4:18.6 6 41:10.3 14.6MPH 2 1:18.8 1 21:27.8 7:09/M 14:35.7 1:18:25.2
5 70 Kathleen Hoffer 140 46 4 8:28.9 2:49HM 5 2:49.8 4 35:50.1 16.7MPH 3 1:20.6 5 33:30.1 11:10/M 18:10.2 1:21:59.6
6 89 Teresa Sevcik 288 49 7 11:26.6 3:49HM 4 2:12.1 5 36:02.7 16.7MPH 7 2:30.7 7 36:51.0 12:17/M 25:13.8 1:29:03.2
7 106 Jennifer Figueroa 40 49 1 6:27.7 2:09HM 7 14:25.5 7 58:29.9 10.3MPH 6 1:40.2 6 34:09.5 11:23/M 51:23.6 1:55:13.1
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Kyle Stone 176 45 4 6:07.2 2:02HM 10 1:46.8 1 24:33.1 24.4MPH 4 1:01.3 2 19:24.7 6:28/M   52:53.2
2 11 Mark Speets 192 47 5 6:21.8 2:07HM 4 1:18.7 4 27:28.1 21.8MPH 8 1:15.3 1 18:24.1 6:08/M 1:55.0 54:48.3
3 12 John Malanga 51 48 3 5:53.6 1:58HM 1 0:42.8 3 26:52.2 22.3MPH 3 0:54.1 4 20:47.5 6:56/M 2:17.3 55:10.6
4 16 Adam Eiler 85 45 6 6:24.3 2:08HM 2 1:08.1 2 26:46.0 22.4MPH 6 1:09.5 3 20:41.4 6:54/M 3:16.2 56:09.4
5 29 Jim Linehan 11 47 1 4:38.4 1:33HM 3 1:12.8 5 28:40.3 20.9MPH 9 1:17.2 6 23:19.6 7:46/M 6:15.3 59:08.5
6 43 Gabriel Palafox 61 49 7 6:30.1 2:10HM 16 2:33.2 12 31:05.7 19.3MPH 1 0:45.1 5 21:56.3 7:19/M 9:57.2 1:02:50.5
7 52 James Dawkins 137 48 9 6:45.9 2:15HM 5 1:21.9 10 30:42.3 19.5MPH 5 1:05.7 8 25:15.3 8:25/M 12:18.0 1:05:11.2
8 67 Craig Funke 84 48 2 5:51.2 1:57HM 7 1:29.2 6 29:49.2 20.1MPH 15 1:43.6 15 28:28.5 9:29/M 14:28.6 1:07:21.8
9 68 Robert Lombardi 124 46 10 6:55.7 2:18HM 6 1:25.0 11 30:45.0 19.5MPH 7 1:14.6 11 27:05.1 9:02/M 14:32.4 1:07:25.6
10 76 Chris Schomer 199 49 8 6:32.6 2:11HM 19 3:02.2 8 30:28.8 19.7MPH 10 1:22.5 13 27:59.8 9:20/M 16:33.0 1:09:26.2
11 82 Chris Wise 163 45 17 9:58.7 3:19HM 9 1:44.5 13 31:18.7 19.2MPH 2 0:51.7 9 25:54.9 8:38/M 16:55.5 1:09:48.7
12 83 Todd Snider 125 45 13 8:14.3 2:45HM 8 1:36.5 14 31:32.1 19.0MPH 16 2:14.7 10 26:11.5 8:44/M 16:56.2 1:09:49.4
13 85 David Parkin 141 45 11 6:55.9 2:18HM 18 2:52.2 9 30:40.1 19.6MPH 13 1:37.2 14 28:08.5 9:23/M 17:20.7 1:10:14.0
14 89 Dan Hinson 248 46 16 9:12.6 3:04HM 13 2:22.8 7 30:03.7 20.0MPH 14 1:37.8 12 27:57.9 9:19/M 18:21.9 1:11:15.1
15 90 Isaac Escobar 259 48 18 11:19.4 3:46HM 11 1:51.5 15 32:48.1 18.3MPH 11 1:22.9 7 25:04.6 8:21/M 19:33.3 1:12:26.5
16 112 Michael Rivera 139 46 19 12:07.5 4:02HM 12 2:07.2 16 33:03.9 18.2MPH 19 2:52.0 17 33:05.0 11:02/M 30:22.4 1:23:15.7
17 113 Michael Salyer 135 49 12 8:07.5 2:42HM 17 2:34.2 17 34:17.1 17.5MPH 18 2:44.3 18 36:06.8 12:02/M 30:56.7 1:23:50.0
18 119 Alejandro Covarrubias 200 45 14 9:06.1 3:02HM 15 2:30.0 20 41:35.9 14.4MPH 12 1:35.9 16 32:52.6 10:57/M 34:47.4 1:27:40.7
19 120 John Shinn 138 47 20 14:31.2 4:50HM 14 2:27.1 18 35:23.0 17.0MPH 20 2:52.0 19 36:13.6 12:04/M 38:33.9 1:31:27.1
20 125 Michael Jonas 217 45 15 9:12.3 3:04HM 20 4:08.4 19 36:43.5 16.3MPH 17 2:24.4 20 52:25.1 17:28/M 52:00.6 1:44:53.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Ann Morris 19 51 1 5:20.7 1:47HM 1 0:56.3 1 27:18.1 22.0MPH 1 1:09.3 1 22:03.8 7:21/M   56:48.5
2 36 Karin De Villiers 133 51 2 7:03.1 2:21HM 3 1:35.1 2 30:23.3 19.7MPH 2 1:27.6 2 27:30.9 9:10/M 11:11.7 1:08:00.2
3 72 Paula Sokolich 253 54 6 9:02.9 3:01HM 4 2:24.4 4 36:33.0 16.4MPH 4 1:48.5 3 32:29.8 10:50/M 25:30.3 1:22:18.8
4 80 Karen Newman 175 51 4 8:35.2 2:52HM 2 1:31.1 3 34:35.7 17.3MPH 6 2:45.4 6 37:47.7 12:36/M 28:26.8 1:25:15.3
5 90 Mitzi Levine 190 50 5 8:45.7 2:55HM 5 2:57.3 7 38:42.2 15.5MPH 7 2:46.0 5 36:07.0 12:02/M 32:29.8 1:29:18.3
6 91 Mary Au 269 54 8 12:47.9 4:16HM 6 2:58.7 5 37:22.9 16.1MPH 3 1:46.1 4 34:58.3 11:39/M 33:05.5 1:29:54.0
7 99 Anne Weinheimer 132 53 3 7:21.0 2:27HM 7 2:59.8 6 38:20.2 15.7MPH 8 2:59.6 7 45:53.7 15:18/M 40:46.0 1:37:34.5
8 105 Susan Finger 223 54 7 10:39.1 3:33HM 8 3:45.3 8 47:30.5 12.6MPH 5 2:15.6 8 49:15.4 16:25/M 56:37.6 1:53:26.1
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Dave Depinet 76 52     14 6:52.2 1 24:21.4 24.6MPH 2 1:02.5 1 19:19.6 6:26/M   51:35.8
2 14 Andrew Barden 110 54 2 6:40.8 2:13HM 7 1:22.9 4 27:01.4 22.2MPH 3 1:05.7 2 19:41.8 6:34/M 4:17.0 55:52.8
3 21 Chris Madland 134 50 9 8:03.7 2:41HM 4 1:08.4 2 25:03.1 24.0MPH 1 1:02.3 3 21:52.3 7:17/M 5:34.1 57:10.0
4 25 Kevin Chell 95 54 3 6:42.1 2:14HM 6 1:22.5 3 26:54.4 22.3MPH 4 1:10.7 4 21:55.0 7:18/M 6:29.0 58:04.8
5 33 Jay Munisteri 213 53 4 6:47.7 2:16HM 3 0:57.1 5 27:54.6 21.5MPH 7 1:20.0 5 23:14.1 7:45/M 8:37.9 1:00:13.7
6 45 Kevin Terpening 116 51 5 6:49.2 2:16HM 2 0:51.5 8 29:12.5 20.5MPH 9 1:28.4 7 25:18.6 8:26/M 12:04.5 1:03:40.4
7 46 David Draper 77 51 6 7:28.0 2:29HM 1 0:31.3 6 29:00.0 20.7MPH 6 1:13.5 8 25:28.2 8:29/M 12:05.4 1:03:41.2
8 48 Tom Nguyen 171 51 8 7:45.3 2:35HM 5 1:14.3 7 29:05.8 20.6MPH 10 1:31.1 6 24:53.1 8:18/M 12:54.0 1:04:29.8
9 86 Mark Tatam 210 52 7 7:38.6 2:33HM 9 1:53.4 9 31:01.0 19.3MPH 8 1:21.3 11 28:23.9 9:28/M 18:42.5 1:10:18.4
10 95 Matt Koeppen 59 51 1 6:25.1 2:08HM 8 1:35.6 11 34:03.8 17.6MPH 5 1:12.9 12 30:43.4 10:14/M 22:25.2 1:14:01.0
11 102 Beresford Clarke 286 53 11 10:12.2 3:24HM 11 2:47.8 12 35:44.6 16.8MPH 11 1:40.7 10 27:20.4 9:07/M 26:10.0 1:17:45.9
12 104 Sean Guerre 293 50 10 9:38.6 3:13HM 10 2:29.2 10 33:35.7 17.9MPH 12 1:50.6 13 31:26.2 10:29/M 27:24.7 1:19:00.5
13 122 Victor Santos 270 54 13 21:46.4 7:15HM 12 5:01.3 13 36:54.1 16.3MPH 14 2:44.0 9 27:10.4 9:03/M 42:00.6 1:33:36.4
14 129 Scott McMillan 301 51 12 17:34.1 5:51HM 13 5:26.7 14 38:50.0 15.5MPH 13 2:12.2 14 46:09.9 15:23/M 58:37.3 1:50:13.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 28 Sara Binau 131 55 4 8:16.0 2:45HM 1 0:43.9 1 29:38.2 20.2MPH 2 1:03.9 2 26:08.2 8:43/M   1:05:50.4
2 34 Debbie Harrison 174 55 2 7:44.2 2:35HM 2 1:42.0 3 31:45.6 18.9MPH 4 1:24.7 1 25:11.7 8:24/M 1:58.0 1:07:48.5
3 43 Sue Hammervold 292 59 5 8:17.6 2:46HM 7 2:46.4 2 31:01.1 19.3MPH 5 1:36.8 3 27:17.9 9:06/M 5:09.6 1:11:00.1
4 73 Casey McDaniel 222 56 6 9:21.4 3:07HM 3 1:43.3 5 35:30.5 16.9MPH 3 1:15.1 4 34:33.1 11:31/M 16:33.1 1:22:23.6
5 75 Peggy Boineau 197 55 3 8:00.7 2:40HM 5 2:06.6 6 37:58.7 15.8MPH 1 0:57.7 5 34:45.5 11:35/M 17:58.9 1:23:49.4
6 76 Judi Blevins 258 59 7 9:22.6 3:07HM 4 1:58.6 4 34:17.0 17.5MPH 6 2:10.9 6 36:06.7 12:02/M 18:05.5 1:23:56.0
7 86 Peggy Hart 159 56 1 7:18.5 2:26HM 6 2:11.3 7 39:36.5 15.2MPH 7 2:33.8 7 36:52.2 12:17/M 22:42.1 1:28:32.5
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Francisco Arriola 123 59 1 6:18.8 2:06HM 4 1:36.5 2 27:43.1 21.6MPH 2 1:06.6 1 19:49.4 6:36/M   56:34.6
2 31 Jon Gross 129 56 2 6:36.1 2:12HM 5 1:52.7 1 26:30.6 22.6MPH 8 2:03.3 2 22:21.3 7:27/M 2:49.6 59:24.2
3 57 Walter Shofner 170 58 3 6:38.4 2:13HM 1 1:17.7 4 30:14.7 19.8MPH 4 1:26.8 4 26:27.0 8:49/M 9:30.2 1:06:04.8
4 71 Tim Stouffer 169 59 4 7:36.1 2:32HM 6 2:00.7 5 30:23.4 19.7MPH 5 1:43.5 3 26:11.9 8:44/M 11:21.1 1:07:55.8
5 74 Michael Joyce 196 55 5 8:43.7 2:54HM 2 1:31.2 3 28:59.1 20.7MPH 1 0:40.4 5 28:47.3 9:36/M 12:07.2 1:08:41.8
6 101 Donald Sattler 276 55 9 12:01.8 4:00HM 3 1:32.7 6 33:07.1 18.1MPH 3 1:11.4 6 29:37.3 9:52/M 20:55.8 1:17:30.5
7 115 Jeffrey Cass 268 57 7 9:41.9 3:14HM 7 2:30.3 8 36:16.3 16.5MPH 6 1:45.9 8 35:29.8 11:50/M 29:09.8 1:25:44.5
8 118 Felix Lugo 221 59 8 11:19.3 3:46HM 8 3:09.5 7 36:16.0 16.5MPH 7 1:53.4 7 34:16.0 11:25/M 30:19.7 1:26:54.3
9 128 Ignacio Zapata 246 55 6 9:17.2 3:06HM 9 10:13.8 9 47:04.4 12.7MPH 9 2:34.4 9 38:36.9 12:52/M 51:12.2 1:47:46.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 45 Yong Collins 291 61 2 8:29.3 2:50HM 2 2:07.0 1 35:44.7 16.8MPH 3 1:52.5 1 23:14.1 7:45/M   1:11:27.8
2 60 Sandy Ladewig 195 63 1 8:28.8 2:49HM 3 3:22.5 2 36:53.2 16.3MPH 2 1:47.3 2 28:51.9 9:37/M 7:56.0 1:19:23.9
3 71 Juli Hall 245 61 3 9:21.5 3:07HM 1 2:04.2 3 39:13.5 15.3MPH 1 1:40.0 3 29:48.9 9:56/M 10:40.3 1:22:08.2
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 18 Joel Barr 94 63 2 6:13.8 2:04HM 1 1:06.2 2 28:05.9 21.4MPH 2 1:10.8 1 19:52.8 6:37/M   56:29.7
2 38 Andrew Cox 189 60 7 8:32.5 2:51HM 2 1:33.9 1 26:50.6 22.4MPH 1 1:05.9 3 23:30.5 7:50/M 5:03.9 1:01:33.7
3 41 Jeffrey Gill 91 60 3 7:12.5 2:24HM     3 29:47.8 20.1MPH     5 25:36.0 8:32/M 6:06.6 1:02:36.4
4 56 Andrew Kurkjian 220 62 5 8:01.6 2:40HM 4 1:43.3 5 31:42.8 18.9MPH 3 1:15.9 2 23:18.9 7:46/M 9:32.9 1:06:02.7
5 75 Kevin King 27 61 1 6:00.8 2:00HM 3 1:38.8 4 30:52.7 19.4MPH 4 1:16.7 7 29:13.1 9:44/M 12:32.7 1:09:02.5
6 99 Jim Ladewig 194 63 6 8:32.0 2:51HM 6 3:14.9 6 35:23.7 17.0MPH 6 2:15.0 4 25:23.9 8:28/M 18:19.8 1:14:49.6
7 107 David Harvey Jr. 285 62 4 7:26.8 2:29HM 5 2:49.1 7 41:27.3 14.5MPH 5 1:23.6 6 27:33.2 9:11/M 24:10.3 1:20:40.1
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 68 Mary Castellucci 219 65 1 9:59.5 3:20HM 1 2:09.1 1 34:03.0 17.6MPH 1 3:08.7 1 32:05.0 10:42/M   1:21:25.5
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 49 William Garner 36 66 1 6:36.1 2:12HM 2 1:16.1 2 30:14.2 19.8MPH 2 1:32.6 1 25:04.5 8:21/M   1:04:43.7
2 80 Steve Ohnimus 83 69 2 7:13.6 2:24HM 1 1:08.7 1 27:44.4 21.6MPH 1 1:28.7 2 32:03.5 10:41/M 4:55.3 1:09:39.1
3 124 Ruben Solis 93 66 3 9:00.5 3:00HM 3 1:45.7 4 41:41.0 14.4MPH 3 1:59.2 3 44:06.0 14:42/M 33:48.7 1:38:32.5
4 130 Terry Proko 254 66 4 10:19.1 3:26HM 4 3:33.1 3 41:29.6 14.5MPH 4 2:20.1 4 55:27.0 18:29/M 48:25.4 1:53:09.2
 
Top

Female 75 and Over

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 83 Marsha Smith 161 80 1 8:32.2 2:51HM 1 3:11.4 1 35:33.8 16.9MPH 1 3:02.6 1 36:12.6 12:04/M   1:26:32.7
 
Top

Male 75 and Over

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 87 James Rosborough 158 80 1 7:22.2 2:27HM 1 2:09.3 1 31:24.9 19.1MPH 1 1:22.3 2 28:06.9 9:22/M   1:10:25.7
2 98 Joe Rivera 218 75 2 11:02.2 3:41HM 2 2:12.0 2 31:33.6 19.0MPH 2 2:01.0 1 28:00.3 9:20/M 4:23.5 1:14:49.3
 

Relay-Male

Top

Relay-Male

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Team Fraleigh 153 99 2 7:40.0 2:33HM 2 0:40.3 1 27:05.5 22.2MPH 1 0:42.8 1 21:12.6 7:04/M   57:21.4
2 2 Coci Nmvi Rkp R K P 71 99 1 5:54.4 1:58HM 1 0:34.2 2 55:11.8 10.9MPH 2 0:48.8 2 45:08.4 15:03/M 50:16.3 1:47:37.7
 

Relay-Female

Top

Relay-Female

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Hopper & Friends 255 57 2 9:31.6 3:10HM 2 0:54.6 1 31:40.4 18.9MPH 3 0:57.4 3 31:28.5 10:29/M   1:14:32.7
2 2 Las 3 Salseras 284 99 4 11:55.0 3:58HM 3 1:06.5 3 34:41.8 17.3MPH 2 0:47.2 1 29:00.4 9:40/M 2:58.3 1:17:31.1
3 3 Team Coci 267 99     5 8:10.3 4 52:57.1 11.3MPH 1 0:35.0 2 29:04.6 9:41/M 16:14.2 1:30:47.0
4 4 Coci N M V I A S W 172 99 1 7:19.6 2:26HM 1 0:48.9 5 54:58.8 10.9MPH 5 1:54.4 4 49:11.6 16:24/M 39:40.7 1:54:13.5
DQ DQ Coci N M V I G J M 151 99 3 10:36.3 3:32HM 4 1:14.1 2 32:39.3 18.4MPH 4 1:01.1 DQ 12:27.4 4:09/M   57:58.5
 

Relay-Mixed

Top

Relay-Mixed

  Overall*   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Team Hembree 23 99 1 4:50.8 1:37HM 4 0:51.0 1 27:00.1 22.2MPH 2 0:40.3 1 24:46.9 8:15/M   58:09.3
2 2 Wingin' It 243 99 5 8:06.6 2:42HM 5 0:54.3 2 29:14.2 20.5MPH 3 0:42.0 2 25:50.8 8:37/M   1:04:48.1
3 3 Wild Turkey 70 99 2 5:57.5 1:59HM 1 0:38.8 4 38:13.8 15.7MPH 4 0:44.7 4 28:33.9 9:31/M   1:14:09.0
4 4 Justin's Triumph 58 99 3 6:58.1 2:19HM 2 0:39.5 3 36:52.0 16.3MPH 1 0:38.4 5 30:35.5 10:12/M 1:10.8 1:15:43.6
5 5 `team Priem 156 99 4 7:46.5 2:35HM 3 0:49.3 5 50:42.5 11.8MPH 5 1:09.7 3 27:27.3 9:09/M 13:22.6 1:27:55.4
*Overall place within gender.