Monster Mash 5K

Age Group Results

October 30, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Rebecca Marvil Houston TX

533

52

14

19:36.7

19:38.7

 

6:19/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Elizabeth Garcia Houston TX

272

40

39

22:13.4

22:19.7

 

7:10/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Erica Moorhead

630

13

25

20:50.8

21:02.7

 

6:43/M

2

Sierra Trambaugh

936

14

59

23:14.2

23:45.9

2:23.4

7:30/M

3

Heather Welsch

982

8

61

23:21.0

25:39.7

2:30.2

7:32/M

4

Taylor Roberds

789

13

65

23:22.7

23:40.6

2:31.9

7:32/M

5

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

983

10

67

23:28.9

25:46.8

2:38.1

7:34/M

6

Haley Sanders

821

13

68

23:34.2

24:38.5

2:43.4

7:36/M

7

Avery Dyson

208

9

79

24:26.8

25:15.1

3:36.0

7:53/M

8

Emi Strautman

1194

13

85

24:49.6

25:38.4

3:58.7

8:00/M

9

Brooke Rebenschied

770

12

86

24:59.7

25:50.2

4:08.9

8:04/M

10

Emma Dyson

207

9

94

25:39.4

26:27.8

4:48.6

8:16/M

11

Sarah Gheida

1064

13

105

26:23.6

26:37.6

5:32.8

8:31/M

12

Xochitl Flores

248

10

112

26:38.2

27:19.0

5:47.4

8:35/M

13

Frannie Smith Spring TX

875

13

123

27:17.9

28:21.6

6:27.0

8:48/M

14

Paige Fery

239

13

141

28:20.7

29:09.6

7:29.8

9:08/M

15

Tessa Cross

1051

13

142

28:28.1

28:40.4

7:37.3

9:11/M

16

Susannah Hotchkiss

369

9

166

29:50.8

31:05.2

9:00.0

9:37/M

17

Palmer Jones

411

8

172

30:02.8

30:46.8

9:12.0

9:41/M

18

Avery Davis

183

12

197

31:15.1

31:30.8

10:24.2

10:05/M

19

Katherine Moorhead

631

10

220

32:22.3

32:56.5

11:31.5

10:26/M

20

Olivia Green

1070

9

230

32:39.5

33:27.3

11:48.6

10:32/M

21

Caroline Noyola

707

10

231

32:39.7

33:27.6

11:48.9

10:32/M

22

Mckenna Light

1277

9

267

34:10.1

34:58.1

13:19.2

11:01/M

23

Jessica Colley

158

10

274

34:28.5

34:38.5

13:37.7

11:07/M

24

Audrey Floyd

250

11

296

36:09.5

37:57.3

15:18.7

11:40/M

25

Analyssa Alvarado

18

12

298

36:13.3

38:55.4

15:22.5

11:41/M

26

Kallista Mertins

583

10

302

36:28.7

38:33.5

15:37.9

11:46/M

27

Elizabeth Whiting

993

9

306

36:36.9

37:54.1

15:46.1

11:48/M

28

Astrid Blanchy

1038

14

311

36:49.5

39:08.3

15:58.7

11:53/M

29

Delaney May

545

9

314

36:51.2

39:52.4

16:00.4

11:53/M

30

Audrey Jones Houston TX

1210

13

319

37:24.8

39:51.2

16:33.9

12:04/M

31

Hannah Liebaert

487

13

326

37:48.8

39:55.1

16:58.0

12:12/M

32

Avery Middleton

591

9

327

37:51.4

38:19.6

17:00.6

12:13/M

33

Alyssa Trevino

1233

8

332

38:07.0

38:51.6

17:16.2

12:18/M

34

Leann Mabry

513

9

335

38:12.3

38:21.7

17:21.5

12:19/M

35

Amanda Harper

333

9

336

38:13.2

38:22.2

17:22.4

12:20/M

36

Leah Gheida

1065

12

348

39:18.4

39:32.7

18:27.6

12:41/M

37

Samantha Hoffman

361

12

371

41:57.6

44:17.5

21:06.8

13:32/M

38

Andrea Sanchez

818

10

382

43:35.2

46:15.0

22:44.4

14:04/M

39

Victoria Escalante

1225

12

383

43:35.3

46:15.0

22:44.5

14:04/M

40

Sage Laxton

471

14

438

1:02:58.7

1:02:58.7

42:07.9

20:19/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Daphne Cervantes

1288

15

42

22:23.0

23:15.9

 

7:13/M

2

Taylor Medina

574

17

97

25:41.6

26:35.2

3:18.6

8:17/M

3

Danielle Millan

594

17

174

30:10.4

31:17.3

7:47.4

9:44/M

4

Brenna Kuithe

456

17

207

31:56.3

34:04.7

9:33.3

10:18/M

5

Larkyn Pierce

750

18

208

31:57.9

34:03.3

9:34.9

10:18/M

6

Andrea Lozano

510

16

215

32:07.8

33:50.9

9:44.8

10:22/M

7

Natalie Noble

698

15

222

32:27.8

33:24.5

10:04.8

10:28/M

8

Veronica Oliver

1115

18

251

33:35.0

33:59.1

11:12.0

10:50/M

9

Jasmine Joseph

418

15

354

39:33.7

41:19.8

17:10.6

12:45/M

10

Kate Callison

133

18

367

40:55.6

42:46.4

18:32.5

13:12/M

11

Barbara Jones

414

18

427

51:06.0

53:30.2

28:42.9

16:29/M

12

Cinnamon Laxton

472

16

439

1:02:58.9

1:02:58.9

40:35.9

20:19/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Allison McLendon Spring TX

565

24

71

23:51.9

24:46.7

 

7:42/M

2

Jenn Anderson Houston TX

1033

24

75

24:21.2

25:28.0

0:29.2

7:51/M

3

Alicia Pruett Houston TX

1118

23

92

25:36.5

26:01.6

1:44.5

8:15/M

4

Haley Jones Houston TX

409

24

98

25:45.3

26:10.2

1:53.4

8:18/M

5

Jeanelle Lopez Katy TX

1091

24

139

28:15.2

28:30.7

4:23.2

9:07/M

6

Sabrina Haun

340

22

157

29:23.8

31:44.9

5:31.9

9:29/M

7

Hailey Janecka Houston TX

398

24

183

30:26.0

31:15.0

6:34.0

9:49/M

8

Morgan Peterman

744

24

187

30:42.2

30:44.0

6:50.2

9:54/M

9

Ashley Jameson Tomball TX

397

24

193

31:05.4

31:58.9

7:13.5

10:02/M

10

Kristin Kall

427

24

203

31:31.9

33:19.0

7:39.9

10:10/M

11

Leah Olson

720

24

211

31:58.9

34:31.6

8:06.9

10:19/M

12

Toni Tyler

942

24

213

31:59.1

32:24.5

8:07.2

10:19/M

13

Priscilla Montelongo

617

20

248

33:23.0

33:47.0

9:31.0

10:46/M

14

Jessica Young Houston TX

1148

24

288

35:22.3

37:25.0

11:30.3

11:25/M

15

Brittany Lapole

469

22

320

37:33.3

39:38.4

13:41.3

12:07/M

16

Kelly Schmitz

832

20

329

38:02.6

40:06.3

14:10.6

12:16/M

17

Alyson Muncy

662

23

338

38:40.5

41:09.2

14:48.6

12:28/M

18

Laura Jack

390

20

339

38:40.7

41:08.6

14:48.7

12:28/M

19

Megan Griffiths

1155

24

357

40:24.0

41:44.1

16:32.1

13:02/M

20

Jamie Cobble

1047

24

359

40:25.1

41:45.2

16:33.2

13:02/M

21

Brandi Spardella

1131

24

361

40:35.3

42:40.7

16:43.3

13:05/M

22

Lindsay Van Note

950

21

388

43:49.5

45:52.5

19:57.5

14:08/M

23

Katherine Kret

450

23

410

46:42.0

49:32.1

22:50.0

15:04/M

24

Stephanie Hamlin

326

24

411

46:42.3

49:32.0

22:50.3

15:04/M

25

Whitney Mitchell

613

21

424

50:35.2

52:39.2

26:43.2

16:19/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Teeny Keels

1082

26

32

21:25.4

21:26.9

 

6:55/M

2

Janelle Stubbs

901

27

69

23:39.7

24:27.5

2:14.3

7:38/M

3

Jessica Dawson Spring TX

184

26

84

24:44.3

25:09.9

3:18.8

7:59/M

4

Marisa Walker Rosenberg TX

964

25

99

26:01.1

28:12.4

4:35.7

8:24/M

5

Gwyn Elliott Katy TX

224

26

100

26:10.9

26:15.3

4:45.5

8:26/M

6

Heidi Mc Graner

1099

25

115

27:00.1

30:16.2

5:34.6

8:43/M

7

Marsha Stewart Houston TX

895

26

138

28:10.9

29:36.9

6:45.5

9:05/M

8

Thea Pheasey

746

28

146

28:44.5

30:57.6

7:19.0

9:16/M

9

Diana Hutabarat

1077

28

170

30:01.0

30:33.1

8:35.6

9:41/M

10

Kim Fischer Houston TX

242

28

180

30:21.0

31:29.6

8:55.5

9:47/M

11

Kelly Lanford Houston TX

463

28

188

30:42.6

31:39.3

9:17.2

9:54/M

12

Malia Smith

873

25

202

31:29.1

33:16.1

10:03.7

10:09/M

13

Suzanne Taylor Houston TX

918

27

214

31:59.4

32:24.4

10:34.0

10:19/M

14

Kara Mayfield

550

28

218

32:14.4

34:20.5

10:49.0

10:24/M

15

Alisha Oldroyd

719

28

221

32:23.0

34:29.2

10:57.6

10:27/M

16

Janne Kristin Sverresvold

904

28

236

32:46.8

36:10.6

11:21.4

10:34/M

17

Melissa Pierce Houston TX

749

29

253

33:39.6

36:10.9

12:14.1

10:51/M

18

Nicole Stebbins

891

29

255

33:51.3

34:56.9

12:25.9

10:55/M

19

Anna Krieger

455

28

261

34:03.6

36:20.5

12:38.1

10:59/M

20

Cali Breland Houston TX

98

28

299

36:14.4

37:53.2

14:49.0

11:41/M

21

Abbey McDonald

113

28

304

36:35.3

36:49.4

15:09.9

11:48/M

22

Melissa Velazquez

1232

28

331

38:06.9

38:51.4

16:41.5

12:17/M

23

Jamie Volentine

960

27

343

39:03.9

42:10.7

17:38.5

12:36/M

24

Angela Mikolajczuk

1238

29

344

39:04.0

42:11.0

17:38.5

12:36/M

25

Kristin Brown

108

25

355

39:34.5

41:04.4

18:09.1

12:46/M

26

Emily Trof

1144

28

368

40:56.2

42:40.8

19:30.8

13:12/M

27

Megan Bourgeois

88

25

375

42:26.4

43:03.3

21:00.9

13:41/M

28

Stacy Cervantes Houston TX

148

26

376

42:26.6

44:36.3

21:01.1

13:41/M

29

Jessica McLeod

566

28

378

42:44.0

45:40.8

21:18.6

13:47/M

30

Meghan Gorney

1067

28

392

44:18.2

45:37.5

22:52.8

14:17/M

31

Sonia Khurana

438

25

435

56:09.1

58:12.1

34:43.7

18:07/M

32

Karen Jackson

393

29

436

56:10.1

58:12.0

34:44.7

18:07/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Amie Lucier Houston TX

1166

30

82

24:37.0

24:44.3

 

7:56/M

2

Maryah Nijim The Woodlands TX

692

33

83

24:42.2

24:53.0

0:05.1

7:58/M

3

Marnie Wismach Houston TX

1146

30

101

26:12.0

27:07.0

1:34.9

8:27/M

4

Ellen Mallman

1228

31

116

27:12.2

27:39.6

2:35.1

8:46/M

5

Lori Gier

292

30

132

27:49.3

27:49.3

3:12.2

8:58/M

6

Becky Sanders

820

32

156

29:15.5

30:22.3

4:38.4

9:26/M

7

Danielle Yutzy Houston TX

1027

30

171

30:02.7

30:58.5

5:25.6

9:41/M

8

Michelle Campbell

136

31

177

30:20.2

32:42.4

5:43.1

9:47/M

9

Rachel Garza

285

34

182

30:25.3

30:54.8

5:48.3

9:49/M

10

Melissa Domingues

197

32

191

30:52.4

31:04.7

6:15.4

9:57/M

11

Renee Miller Spring TX

1104

30

219

32:21.8

32:56.4

7:44.8

10:26/M

12

Sheridan Scott

842

30

225

32:31.0

33:07.6

7:53.9

10:29/M

13

Sarah Burbridge

120

30

227

32:35.7

35:09.9

7:58.6

10:31/M

14

Laura Fletcher

244

30

228

32:36.0

35:10.1

7:58.9

10:31/M

15

Judy McDonough

561

31

243

33:13.3

35:25.2

8:36.2

10:43/M

16

Misty Lively

488

32

245

33:18.8

33:41.7

8:41.8

10:45/M

17

Melody Smith Houston TX

870

32

247

33:20.8

33:43.7

8:43.8

10:45/M

18

Cherry Stebbins

890

30

256

33:51.4

34:56.8

9:14.3

10:55/M

19

Tammi O'Hearn

1112

30

259

33:59.0

36:55.1

9:21.9

10:58/M

20

Erin Montoya Katy TX

619

30

264

34:08.9

35:51.5

9:31.8

11:01/M

21

Kacey Bryant

115

30

272

34:24.5

34:38.3

9:47.4

11:06/M

22

Meghan Valadez

945

34

275

34:37.1

35:07.2

10:00.1

11:10/M

23

Mayra Banos Houston TX

49

32

278

34:50.4

37:17.2

10:13.3

11:14/M

24

Jennifer Katrib

1081

34

282

34:58.6

37:25.8

10:21.5

11:17/M

25

Meredith Holmes League City TX

366

30

283

34:58.8

37:29.4

10:21.8

11:17/M

26

Morgan Jacoby

395

31

284

35:04.8

37:09.2

10:27.8

11:19/M

27

Beth Owens Houston TX

1174

30

293

35:38.7

37:38.2

11:01.6

11:30/M

28

Cecilia Kalantarians

426

31

297

36:10.3

38:10.4

11:33.2

11:40/M

29

Jenni Rodriguez

795

34

301

36:18.3

37:20.0

11:41.3

11:43/M

30

Kristen Mertins Spring TX

582

32

303

36:29.2

38:33.5

11:52.1

11:46/M

31

Katie Marshall

530

34

313

36:50.3

39:31.0

12:13.2

11:53/M

32

Jennifer Dean

1056

32

316

37:05.7

37:46.6

12:28.7

11:58/M

33

Jessica Parker

1254

32

321

37:35.5

38:45.7

12:58.5

12:07/M

34

Kristina Serrano

848

30

330

38:03.7

39:29.0

13:26.6

12:16/M

35

Brandie Banks

47

30

340

38:51.5

39:36.5

14:14.4

12:32/M

36

Hedda Kahl

425

33

345

39:04.1

42:20.5

14:27.0

12:36/M

37

Marissa Gonzalez Houston TX

300

30

346

39:06.6

40:32.9

14:29.5

12:37/M

38

Connie MacEl

514

34

373

42:19.5

45:10.4

17:42.4

13:39/M

39

Karie Hoffman

358

33

377

42:36.6

44:59.7

17:59.6

13:45/M

40

Rebecca Va Es

944

30

380

43:22.8

46:37.1

18:45.7

13:59/M

41

Deborah Blotnick

76

31

391

44:09.6

46:41.5

19:32.6

14:15/M

42

Julie Novak

705

34

398

44:45.9

47:13.3

20:08.8

14:26/M

43

Kelly Hoffman

359

33

403

45:26.8

47:50.3

20:49.7

14:39/M

44

Tara Blackwell

1256

31

414

47:36.2

50:18.5

22:59.2

15:21/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Alexis Llewellyn-Saacke

1184

35

16

19:49.5

19:52.4

 

6:24/M

2

Marcela Noack Houston TX

694

37

54

22:48.9

22:56.7

2:59.3

7:21/M

3

Kortni Mann Spring TX

526

35

63

23:21.9

23:32.7

3:32.3

7:32/M

4

Kelley Middleton

588

38

93

25:36.5

26:02.5

5:46.9

8:15/M

5

Maria Torres Houston TX

932

39

95

25:39.4

26:28.6

5:49.8

8:16/M

6

Amy Morrissey

647

36

120

27:13.9

29:14.6

7:24.3

8:47/M

7

Shane Watkins

1217

37

144

28:43.3

30:12.9

8:53.7

9:16/M

8

Kelli Walston

970

37

178

30:20.3

33:16.5

10:30.7

9:47/M

9

Helen O'Connell

711

37

186

30:41.9

33:12.6

10:52.3

9:54/M

10

Alana Guerra

318

36

192

30:52.6

31:04.8

11:03.0

9:57/M

11

April Davis The Woodlands TX

182

39

196

31:14.9

31:30.7

11:25.4

10:05/M

12

Mary Alice Vela Spring TX

955

39

224

32:29.1

32:52.5

12:39.5

10:29/M

13

Nika Maxwell Houston TX

541

37

226

32:32.3

33:57.4

12:42.7

10:30/M

14

Ann Marie Lacefield Houston TX

1085

38

229

32:37.8

34:02.5

12:48.2

10:31/M

15

Kristen Roden

790

39

244

33:14.2

35:45.6

13:24.6

10:43/M

16

Lisa Neelan

1278

37

246

33:20.6

34:27.0

13:31.0

10:45/M

17

Brandi Prater

760

37

249

33:27.5

36:04.9

13:37.9

10:47/M

18

Zelda Padilla

726

38

252

33:35.3

33:59.3

13:45.7

10:50/M

19

Helen Cervantes 77494 TX

1289

39

254

33:46.6

36:38.9

13:57.1

10:54/M

20

Vivian Bodunrin

79

37

268

34:12.6

36:08.4

14:23.0

11:02/M

21

Lauren Patton

733

35

269

34:21.3

35:42.2

14:31.7

11:05/M

22

Tammy Waters

1286

39

271

34:23.6

34:44.9

14:34.0

11:05/M

23

Michelle Nesmith

1109

37

273

34:24.7

36:51.2

14:35.1

11:06/M

24

Michele Salak

814

35

277

34:41.5

35:11.5

14:51.9

11:11/M

25

Jayne Kapur Houston TX

428

38

309

36:40.6

38:44.2

16:51.0

11:50/M

26

Megan Blanchard

74

35

322

37:35.8

38:45.8

17:46.2

12:07/M

27

Dana Rizzo

787

39

342

39:03.9

40:49.6

19:14.4

12:36/M

28

Jolecelle Okruhlik

1113

35

347

39:18.0

41:07.1

19:28.4

12:41/M

29

Lisa Gablehouse

263

38

349

39:24.5

40:01.8

19:34.9

12:43/M

30

Jackie Herrera

1075

36

358

40:25.0

41:45.2

20:35.5

13:02/M

31

Jennifer Kastner

430

36

365

40:48.6

43:29.4

20:59.0

13:10/M

32

Patty Brennan

101

38

366

40:55.0

41:06.9

21:05.4

13:12/M

33

Andrea Osorio

722

37

374

42:20.2

45:10.8

22:30.6

13:39/M

34

Mariaisabel Tapias

916

37

393

44:27.8

47:08.8

24:38.2

14:20/M

35

Vanessa Colon

160

38

394

44:27.8

47:08.5

24:38.2

14:20/M

36

Tiffany Callicott

130

38

397

44:43.0

46:56.3

24:53.4

14:25/M

37

Renee Hubbard

378

37

413

47:15.4

50:02.8

27:25.8

15:15/M

38

Michelle Devora

193

37

420

49:38.0

50:55.6

29:48.4

16:01/M

39

Martha Sotelo Sugar Land TX

878

38

422

49:55.5

52:49.8

30:05.9

16:06/M

40

Jenny Diver Sugar Land TX

196

35

423

49:56.2

52:50.2

30:06.6

16:06/M

41

Raina Patel Missouri City TX

729

39

442

1:08:53.4

1:10:57.0

49:03.9

22:13/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jennifer Moorhead

628

41

52

22:47.4

22:59.9

 

7:21/M

2

Lauren Trexler

1142

42

70

23:43.8

24:14.7

0:56.3

7:39/M

3

Susan Dyson

209

40

136

28:04.0

28:57.1

5:16.5

9:03/M

4

Tammy Wright

1020

40

145

28:44.2

31:19.5

5:56.7

9:16/M

5

Marianellys Noble

697

42

165

29:43.4

30:41.5

6:56.0

9:35/M

6

Karla Brownell

112

44

168

30:00.2

31:09.4

7:12.7

9:41/M

7

Stacey Smith Spring TX

874

44

176

30:19.2

31:23.5

7:31.7

9:47/M

8

Shanna Akers

11

43

189

30:43.1

31:39.4

7:55.6

9:55/M

9

Michele Kirk

441

43

235

32:44.1

34:39.3

9:56.6

10:34/M

10

Deirdre Hammons Missouri City TX

1072

42

239

32:57.6

34:17.5

10:10.1

10:38/M

11

Christina Sylvester

910

43

242

33:03.8

34:25.2

10:16.4

10:40/M

12

Mitzi Moore

627

44

263

34:08.4

36:47.1

11:20.9

11:01/M

13

Patricia Baldwin

45

41

289

35:27.9

37:39.2

12:40.5

11:26/M

14

Lisa Meadows

571

40

290

35:28.0

37:39.3

12:40.5

11:26/M

15

Sophia Floyd

1191

41

300

36:16.0

38:04.4

13:28.5

11:42/M

16

Shannon Whiting Houston TX

992

40

305

36:36.4

37:54.1

13:48.9

11:48/M

17

Lisa Rostkowski

807

44

308

36:40.5

39:37.2

13:53.1

11:50/M

18

Paula Mosemann

650

43

310

36:47.5

39:43.7

14:00.1

11:52/M

19

Cheryl Mills

602

41

323

37:35.9

38:45.8

14:48.4

12:07/M

20

Christy Jones

1209

40

351

39:25.3

41:51.8

16:37.8

12:43/M

21

Leniska Curtis Houston TX

1052

40

370

41:50.4

42:53.5

19:02.9

13:30/M

22

Meredith Philipp

748

40

395

44:35.8

46:05.6

21:48.3

14:23/M

23

Kim Lytle Houston TX

1093

42

399

44:46.8

46:06.2

21:59.4

14:26/M

24

Deanna Mitchell

610

41

405

45:33.3

47:46.6

22:45.8

14:42/M

25

Kim Swicegood

909

41

417

48:26.7

49:42.6

25:39.2

15:37/M

26

Debbie Bazar

1284

44

433

54:29.3

55:03.9

31:41.8

17:35/M

27

Delona Laxton

470

42

443

1:10:07.1

1:10:07.1

47:19.6

22:37/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ann Morris

643

46

45

22:24.3

22:31.3

 

7:14/M

2

Hope Jackson

1206

45

91

25:35.7

27:20.5

3:11.4

8:15/M

3

Karen Lemker

479

49

106

26:27.4

26:53.8

4:03.1

8:32/M

4

Ines Nemoto Houston TX

680

45

114

26:54.0

27:27.1

4:29.7

8:41/M

5

Toni Beck

60

46

118

27:12.8

28:03.6

4:48.5

8:46/M

6

Laura Sheffy

1160

48

129

27:30.5

28:22.1

5:06.1

8:52/M

7

Karen Brennan Houston TX

100

49

147

28:46.0

29:01.1

6:21.7

9:17/M

8

Jerra Foster

252

46

154

29:05.7

29:35.4

6:41.4

9:23/M

9

Kimberly Bluth

78

45

199

31:17.0

31:30.1

8:52.6

10:05/M

10

Lisa Lee

1087

45

206

31:54.7

34:47.6

9:30.4

10:17/M

11

Tina Huffaker

379

47

210

31:58.6

33:03.0

9:34.3

10:19/M

12

Laure Blanchy

1037

47

312

36:49.6

39:08.2

14:25.2

11:53/M

13

Margaret Sabrsula Tomball TX

813

45

318

37:23.9

39:04.6

14:59.6

12:04/M

14

Sherry Sullivan

1181

45

353

39:27.6

40:46.6

17:03.3

12:44/M

15

Carol Gheida

1063

46

362

40:38.8

40:53.4

18:14.5

13:06/M

16

Letty Rodriguez

794

45

385

43:42.7

45:39.3

21:18.3

14:06/M

17

Lucia Rivera

786

49

407

46:21.9

47:25.1

23:57.5

14:57/M

18

Cynthia Connacher

162

48

412

47:14.5

50:01.9

24:50.2

15:14/M

19

Adoneca Fortier

1246

46

425

50:45.0

52:46.0

28:20.7

16:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Melanie Holland Nome TX

364

50

87

25:06.6

25:14.4

 

8:06/M

2

Bobbye Neesley

676

50

155

29:11.3

29:22.1

4:04.7

9:25/M

3

Helen Schutz

839

51

205

31:49.5

32:19.8

6:42.8

10:16/M

4

Tara Lane Houston TX

462

54

257

33:52.3

35:56.0

8:45.7

10:55/M

5

Stephanie McEneny

562

51

279

34:53.5

35:58.2

9:46.8

11:15/M

6

Casey McDaniel Willis TX

560

51

281

34:58.3

35:17.1

9:51.6

11:17/M

7

Helen Grosskreuz

316

51

315

36:53.0

39:34.9

11:46.3

11:54/M

8

Debbie Grewe

315

50

334

38:11.5

40:43.6

13:04.8

12:19/M

9

Debbie Hunter

386

51

363

40:44.2

41:43.7

15:37.5

13:08/M

10

Luann Taheri

913

54

369

41:22.0

43:37.2

16:15.3

13:21/M

11

Darlene Malloy Spring TX

521

54

384

43:42.5

45:39.1

18:35.8

14:06/M

12

Marianne Bullock

119

54

419

49:28.0

51:29.0

24:21.3

15:57/M

13

Catherine Jones

412

52

426

51:05.8

53:29.4

25:59.1

16:29/M

14

Joy Haley

325

51

428

51:29.4

54:19.9

26:22.7

16:36/M

15

Virginia Wilson

1008

52

429

51:29.5

54:19.9

26:22.8

16:36/M

16

Lorraine Stuart

899

52

432

52:38.3

55:00.8

27:31.6

16:59/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Nancy Bohnstedt

80

58

125

27:21.5

28:07.4

 

8:49/M

2

Debbie Casey Baytown TX

1176

56

160

29:30.4

29:57.2

2:08.8

9:31/M

3

Glenda Rogers

1122

59

194

31:05.8

32:02.6

3:44.3

10:02/M

4

Myra Harrell

337

57

266

34:09.6

36:35.0

6:48.1

11:01/M

5

Jane Nierman

690

55

292

35:31.8

38:01.2

8:10.3

11:27/M

6

Lisa Hearn Montgomery TX

1175

58

337

38:30.2

40:29.5

11:08.6

12:25/M

7

Zoraida Medina

573

57

360

40:30.7

41:52.4

13:09.1

13:04/M

8

Judi Johnson

402

55

379

43:10.1

45:25.4

15:48.6

13:55/M

9

Jane Leroy

483

58

386

43:46.8

45:59.6

16:25.3

14:07/M

10

Pamela Hoffman

357

57

389

43:53.8

46:17.0

16:32.3

14:09/M

11

Sonia Calzini Humble TX

135

56

396

44:39.3

45:52.6

17:17.8

14:24/M

12

Susana Morales

1285

55

406

46:21.6

47:25.1

19:00.1

14:57/M

13

Maria Sanjur

822

55

415

47:56.7

49:19.1

20:35.2

15:28/M

14

Eugenia Gormley

303

56

430

52:26.4

52:48.3

25:04.8

16:55/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ana Sanders

1127

62

400

44:56.5

46:35.3

 

14:30/M

2

Judy Enciso Houston TX

226

61

418

48:45.9

50:31.1

3:49.4

15:44/M

3

Dianne Meyers

585

64

441

1:06:13.2

1:09:26.9

21:16.7

21:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Stephen Milford League City TX

1151

25

1

17:08.8

17:09.1

 

5:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Melton Hows Houston TX

1165

42

6

18:17.8

18:19.3

 

5:54/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Christian Lopez Houston TX

501

14

5

18:05.3

18:07.3

 

5:50/M

2

J. Tyler Henthorn The Woodlands TX

349

13

10

18:53.0

18:54.5

0:47.7

6:05/M

3

Jake Kleinman

443

14

35

21:54.3

22:56.2

3:49.0

7:04/M

4

Jocangel Perez

1282

11

36

21:57.9

22:00.2

3:52.6

7:05/M

5

Hunter Trambaugh

937

10

38

22:08.5

22:41.5

4:03.2

7:08/M

6

Diego Hernandez

1266

14

44

22:23.7

22:40.0

4:18.3

7:13/M

7

Ryan Rebenshied

1276

14

50

22:44.3

23:36.2

4:39.0

7:20/M

8

Wyatt Watson Magnolia TX

976

10

53

22:48.5

22:58.0

4:43.1

7:21/M

9

Zack Hemmen

348

11

55

22:49.5

22:51.2

4:44.1

7:22/M

10

Gage Trexler

1143

13

57

22:54.2

23:26.7

4:48.9

7:23/M

11

Darren Acopa

5

8

78

24:23.4

25:15.2

6:18.1

7:52/M

12

Parker Fritz

1239

12

109

26:34.0

29:17.2

8:28.7

8:34/M

13

Jonathan Bluth

77

12

195

31:05.8

31:18.8

13:00.5

10:02/M

14

Carson Middleton

590

12

198

31:16.9

31:42.3

13:11.6

10:05/M

15

Caleb McAlister

552

9

223

32:28.9

33:53.1

14:23.6

10:28/M

16

Matthew Gosu

1221

9

237

32:50.2

33:24.5

14:44.9

10:35/M

17

David Jr. Nemoto

681

10

238

32:50.5

33:24.6

14:45.1

10:35/M

18

Steven Garcia Houston TX

274

12

307

36:37.9

38:57.4

18:32.6

11:49/M

19

M. Diego Whitten

995

11

324

37:45.0

39:10.8

19:39.7

12:11/M

20

Bryce Lytle

1094

10

352

39:25.8

40:44.0

21:20.5

12:43/M

21

Colby Carranza Sugar Land TX

1261

5

372

42:05.0

45:11.2

23:59.7

13:35/M

22

Trevor Morris

644

12

409

46:39.7

46:46.3

28:34.4

15:03/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ryan Everitt Spring TX

1270

17

4

17:57.2

18:04.7

 

5:47/M

2

Daniel Lopez Houston TX

500

16

7

18:23.5

18:25.5

0:26.3

5:56/M

3

Daniel Ehrhardt Spring TX

1271

16

12

19:19.3

19:27.4

1:22.1

6:14/M

4

Jason Garza

287

16

15

19:46.2

20:11.4

1:49.0

6:23/M

5

Zachary Barr Spring TX

54

17

66

23:27.3

24:12.2

5:30.1

7:34/M

6

Erick Contreras

165

16

104

26:19.7

27:59.2

8:22.5

8:29/M

7

Michael Goshu

1222

15

107

26:31.4

27:04.9

8:34.2

8:33/M

8

Esteban Toscano

1138

18

258

33:58.9

35:19.2

16:01.7

10:57/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Garrett Jones Houston TX

410

24

3

17:47.6

17:48.3

 

5:44/M

2

Ben Schulz

838

23

11

19:04.9

19:05.7

1:17.2

6:09/M

3

Teague Moore

1251

22

20

20:18.8

20:23.3

2:31.2

6:33/M

4

Eric Meyer Spring TX

1103

24

27

21:12.5

22:49.1

3:24.8

6:50/M

5

Justin Kinslow

1084

24

40

22:13.8

23:50.4

4:26.2

7:10/M

6

Louis McEneny Houston TX

1235

20

56

22:51.5

23:55.9

5:03.8

7:22/M

7

Evan Colmenero

1049

23

74

24:13.5

24:54.1

6:25.8

7:49/M

8

Derrick Nagy

1108

24

127

27:24.7

28:47.5

9:37.0

8:50/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Frankie Flores

1275

26

2

17:47.1

17:49.4

 

5:44/M

2

Jeremy Tusa Houston TX

1249

25

19

20:08.3

20:16.4

2:21.2

6:30/M

3

Guillermo Yang

1147

26

28

21:13.8

21:49.2

3:26.7

6:51/M

4

Daniel Mc Graner

1098

28

41

22:21.3

23:05.1

4:34.2

7:13/M

5

Daniel Hernandez Houston TX

1265

25

47

22:32.6

22:48.9

4:45.5

7:16/M

6

Andy Kenyon

1083

27

73

24:11.7

25:18.9

6:24.6

7:48/M

7

Peter Knoth New York NY

445

27

111

26:34.9

27:30.0

8:47.8

8:34/M

8

Joshua Morlan Tomball TX

642

27

124

27:19.6

29:12.3

9:32.5

8:49/M

9

Brandon Pounds The Woodlands TX

759

27

134

27:51.0

29:43.2

10:03.9

8:59/M

10

Sammy Serrano

847

29

148

28:49.3

30:14.0

11:02.2

9:18/M

11

Chase Neal Houston TX

672

27

149

28:53.9

31:07.3

11:06.8

9:19/M

12

Earl Pheasey

747

28

153

29:05.6

31:18.0

11:18.5

9:23/M

13

Adam Dunin

1193

29

159

29:30.1

29:37.7

11:43.0

9:31/M

14

David Huntsman

387

27

201

31:28.5

33:15.8

13:41.4

10:09/M

15

Mario Romero

801

25

212

31:59.0

34:31.7

14:11.9

10:19/M

16

Jeffrey Tacy Houston TX

912

28

240

32:59.4

34:26.1

15:12.3

10:38/M

17

Joshua Krieger

454

29

262

34:04.2

36:21.2

16:17.1

10:59/M

18

Francisco Montoya Katy TX

620

29

265

34:09.4

35:51.8

16:22.3

11:01/M

19

Jason Fernandez

1187

27

291

35:30.1

37:32.6

17:43.0

11:27/M

20

Brian Volentine

961

29

341

39:03.4

42:11.0

21:16.3

12:36/M

21

Cesar Sierra Houston TX

1129

27

381

43:28.0

43:33.2

25:40.9

14:01/M

22

Roderick Walker

965

25

434

55:35.6

57:46.9

37:48.5

17:56/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Scott Loghry

1090

30

9

18:40.2

18:43.5

 

6:01/M

2

Joel Pugh Spring TX

764

33

17

20:05.5

20:14.1

1:25.3

6:29/M

3

Michael Ferfon Tomball TX

237

34

46

22:29.2

22:50.2

3:49.0

7:15/M

4

James Pugh

765

34

60

23:16.4

23:32.0

4:36.2

7:30/M

5

Wesley Barnett Houston TX

52

30

62

23:21.1

24:26.2

4:40.9

7:32/M

6

Trey Elliott Katy TX

225

30

89

25:22.7

25:27.4

6:42.5

8:11/M

7

Neal Konvicka

449

33

113

26:40.2

27:34.2

8:00.0

8:36/M

8

Matthieu Heimer

1242

34

135

28:01.3

28:12.2

9:21.1

9:02/M

9

Adam Schreiner

837

30

137

28:10.8

29:37.3

9:30.6

9:05/M

10

Bryan Runions

811

33

216

32:07.9

34:34.1

13:27.7

10:22/M

11

Benjamin Waters

974

32

234

32:44.1

32:54.8

14:03.9

10:34/M

12

David Banos

50

34

241

33:02.0

35:30.0

14:21.8

10:39/M

13

Damon Gier Richmond TX

1066

30

250

33:30.3

34:13.3

14:50.1

10:48/M

14

Ziad Katrib League City TX

1080

33

280

34:54.3

37:21.2

16:14.1

11:15/M

15

Steven Wright

1018

34

285

35:06.0

36:27.8

16:25.8

11:19/M

16

Randy Rodriguez Houston TX

796

31

287

35:18.1

37:16.4

16:37.9

11:23/M

17

Brandon Rottinghaus

809

33

294

36:04.4

37:41.9

17:24.2

11:38/M

18

Taggert Mayfield Katy TX

549

32

325

37:48.6

39:55.2

19:08.4

12:12/M

19

Joshua Simmons

858

32

350

39:25.0

40:02.0

20:44.8

12:43/M

20

Alejandra McKinney

1244

30

356

40:12.6

42:14.4

21:32.4

12:58/M

21

Dave Mitchell

612

30

437

1:00:30.7

1:02:43.6

41:50.5

19:31/M

22

David Van Es

949

32

440

1:06:08.4

1:09:22.6

47:28.2

21:20/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Chris Wilkes Humble TX

999

38

18

20:06.5

20:11.4

 

6:29/M

2

Chris Doyle

1263

37

21

20:21.5

20:24.5

0:14.9

6:34/M

3

Jay McCormick Tomball TX

559

39

24

20:41.0

20:47.4

0:34.5

6:40/M

4

Homer Garza

284

39

26

21:08.1

21:20.2

1:01.6

6:49/M

5

Paul Richardson Houston TX

1121

35

29

21:19.5

23:28.6

1:12.9

6:53/M

6

Mitchell Maxwell Houston TX

540

36

49

22:39.0

23:49.2

2:32.5

7:18/M

7

Alexander Lopera

496

35

64

23:22.0

23:33.4

3:15.5

7:32/M

8

Michael Okruhlik

1156

39

72

23:57.5

24:33.5

3:51.0

7:44/M

9

Lee Mabry Katy TX

512

39

110

26:34.7

26:44.7

6:28.2

8:34/M

10

Jay Jackson

1250

38

121

27:16.0

27:39.8

7:09.4

8:48/M

11

Kennedy West

987

38

122

27:17.1

29:33.0

7:10.5

8:48/M

12

David Krieger Houston TX

453

39

126

27:22.1

29:00.1

7:15.5

8:50/M

13

Ian Elkins

220

37

133

27:50.7

29:43.3

7:44.2

8:59/M

14

Roland Arriaga

35

35

162

29:34.8

31:58.1

9:28.2

9:32/M

15

Michael Hotchkiss

368

36

167

29:51.3

31:05.4

9:44.7

9:38/M

16

Timothy Nesser

683

35

200

31:25.2

32:14.1

11:18.7

10:08/M

17

Corey Middleton

589

39

328

37:51.5

38:19.8

17:45.0

12:13/M

18

Leonardo Basterra

56

35

401

44:57.8

47:38.6

24:51.3

14:30/M

19

Awis Sotelo

879

36

421

49:41.7

52:35.7

29:35.2

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Richard Paniagua

1264

44

13

19:26.4

19:30.5

 

6:16/M

2

Reginald Mitchell

611

44

23

20:30.8

22:44.4

1:04.3

6:37/M

3

Bill Mack The Woodlands TX

1247

43

30

21:24.6

21:31.3

1:58.1

6:54/M

4

Robert Elliott Houston TX

223

41

31

21:25.0

21:31.5

1:58.5

6:55/M

5

Frank Zendejas Houston TX

1028

44

37

22:02.6

22:20.2

2:36.2

7:06/M

6

Aaron Benzel

65

40

48

22:37.9

22:46.9

3:11.5

7:18/M

7

Chris Sills

1280

41

51

22:46.1

22:58.5

3:19.6

7:21/M

8

Quentin Dyson Katy TX

206

41

76

24:22.3

25:16.7

4:55.8

7:52/M

9

Paul Brownell

111

44

77

24:22.4

25:33.6

4:55.9

7:52/M

10

Michael Medina

575

42

96

25:41.1

26:35.1

6:14.7

8:17/M

11

Glenn Harper

1168

44

103

26:18.6

26:27.7

6:52.2

8:29/M

12

Todd Fritz Spring TX

1240

40

108

26:33.8

29:17.0

7:07.3

8:34/M

13

Steve Moorhead

629

43

143

28:30.9

28:43.8

9:04.5

9:12/M

14

Ronald Douglas

200

44

158

29:24.3

32:03.3

9:57.8

9:29/M

15

Mark Condon

161

40

161

29:31.4

30:00.3

10:05.0

9:31/M

16

Felipe Arriaga

1034

42

163

29:37.5

32:01.2

10:11.0

9:33/M

17

Russell Crawford Magnolia TX

173

41

185

30:28.9

31:38.5

11:02.5

9:50/M

18

Thompson Green Houston TX

1069

42

232

32:40.2

33:28.3

13:13.7

10:32/M

19

Roger May

546

44

317

37:15.7

40:16.8

17:49.2

12:01/M

20

Tim Novak

706

44

404

45:28.2

47:55.4

26:01.7

14:40/M

21

Steven Garcia Houston TX

273

41

408

46:24.1

48:12.0

26:57.7

14:58/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ron Hill

1185

45

8

18:37.2

18:40.1

 

6:00/M

2

Jimmy Rogan

797

49

33

21:27.0

21:33.3

2:49.8

6:55/M

3

Jeffrey Rebenschied

769

45

88

25:21.9

26:14.0

6:44.7

8:11/M

4

Bill Yardley

1022

46

119

27:12.9

28:03.6

8:35.7

8:46/M

5

Troy Moore

1252

45

131

27:43.6

28:36.2

9:06.4

8:56/M

6

Shon Malone

524

49

151

29:02.3

29:32.7

10:25.1

9:22/M

7

Charles Mulford

658

48

152

29:03.4

31:15.3

10:26.2

9:22/M

8

Emilio Escamilla Spring TX

227

47

175

30:19.1

32:04.9

11:41.9

9:47/M

9

Brett Dupre

1248

47

179

30:20.6

33:16.6

11:43.4

9:47/M

10

Paul Huffaker

380

47

209

31:58.1

33:02.9

13:20.9

10:19/M

11

Stewart Clark

152

46

233

32:41.6

35:09.8

14:04.4

10:33/M

12

Raymond Noble

696

49

260

34:01.2

34:57.8

15:24.0

10:58/M

13

Dave Mitchell

614

48

364

40:46.2

42:50.5

22:09.0

13:09/M

14

Randy Dale The Woodlands TX

178

46

402

44:59.7

46:31.1

26:22.5

14:31/M

15

Darryl Bryant

116

48

416

47:56.7

49:19.5

29:19.5

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Robert Hale Cypress TX

324

50

22

20:26.2

20:32.0

 

6:35/M

2

Stan Hatch

339

52

34

21:38.8

21:43.0

1:12.6

6:59/M

3

Jeff Trambaugh

935

50

58

23:00.8

23:33.2

2:34.6

7:25/M

4

John Neesley

677

50

90

25:24.4

25:34.6

4:58.2

8:12/M

5

Jeff Springer

885

51

128

27:26.8

30:01.9

7:00.6

8:51/M

6

Stan Mattfeld

1097

50

140

28:18.3

30:08.6

7:52.1

9:08/M

7

Richard Wright

1019

53

150

28:56.5

31:31.7

8:30.3

9:20/M

8

Ernie Payton

738

52

173

30:06.8

32:27.6

9:40.6

9:43/M

9

Jon Young Houston TX

1026

54

276

34:40.2

36:42.9

14:14.0

11:11/M

10

Jason Floyd

249

50

286

35:13.8

37:00.9

14:47.6

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Mark Sanders

1126

56

43

22:23.0

23:06.8

 

7:13/M

2

Manuel Hernandez Tomball TX

350

58

80

24:34.1

24:42.1

2:11.0

7:55/M

3

Steve Kerwin Houston TX

435

55

81

24:35.1

24:54.1

2:12.0

7:56/M

4

Jose Lopez Spring TX

502

57

102

26:16.7

26:20.8

3:53.7

8:28/M

5

Michael McClane

554

56

117

27:12.6

27:42.6

4:49.5

8:46/M

6

Peter Barr Spring TX

53

57

130

27:35.1

28:19.9

5:12.0

8:54/M

7

Jeffrey Jenkins Spring TX

400

56

164

29:40.1

30:38.9

7:17.0

9:34/M

8

Michael Morse Spring TX

648

58

184

30:26.5

31:24.6

8:03.5

9:49/M

9

Brian Kibler

439

57

204

31:47.8

32:26.2

9:24.7

10:15/M

10

Leon Keeble Spring TX

1188

56

217

32:10.5

33:08.1

9:47.4

10:23/M

11

Neil Polansky

752

55

295

36:05.9

38:14.0

13:42.9

11:38/M

12

Dennis Hoffman

360

58

390

43:54.3

46:17.1

21:31.3

14:10/M

13

Brent Jones

413

58

431

52:33.7

54:57.8

30:10.7

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

David Solomon

1130

61

169

30:00.6

30:32.7

 

9:41/M

2

Patrick Rogers

1123

61

181

30:25.1

31:22.3

0:24.5

9:49/M

3

Charles Bohnstedt

81

63

190

30:44.2

31:29.9

0:43.6

9:55/M

4

Mike Steindler

1208

62

270

34:23.2

35:03.3

4:22.6

11:05/M

5

Richard Leroy

484

61

387

43:47.1

45:59.8

13:46.5

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Armando Ramos Houston TX

1253

66

444

1:36:50.7

1:37:16.3

 

31:14/M

 
Top

Male 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jack Baker The Woodlands TX

44

75

333

38:10.9

39:27.1

 

12:19/M