Monster Mash 10K

Age Group Results

October 30, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

9

Courtney Rapp

768

31

 

 

 

1

40:56.0

13:12

40:56.0

42:40.6

 

6:36/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

34

Jamie Richard

776

41

1

23:07.5

7:27

1

23:21.7

7:32

46:29.2

46:34.7

 

7:30/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

80

Arra Novak

703

14

1

26:55.1

8:41

1

26:01.2

8:24

52:56.3

53:59.9

 

8:32/M

2

244

Natalie Mooradian

1203

7

2

31:06.5

10:02

2

38:38.2

12:28

1:09:44.8

1:11:54.1

16:48.4

11:15/M

3

245

Alina Mooradian

1204

9

 

 

 

4

1:09:55.1

22:33

1:09:55.1

1:12:03.8

16:58.7

11:17/M

4

288

Karina Trevino

1140

13

3

38:02.7

12:16

3

38:53.0

12:33

1:16:55.7

1:18:35.2

23:59.4

12:24/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

47

Karolyne Algia

13

16

1

24:44.3

7:59

1

23:35.6

7:36

48:19.9

50:06.9

 

7:48/M

2

121

Maria Nunez

708

19

2

27:38.5

8:55

2

29:16.2

9:26

56:54.8

58:08.8

8:34.9

9:11/M

3

133

Moira Skea

864

19

3

27:38.6

8:55

3

30:19.3

9:47

57:57.9

59:11.8

9:38.0

9:21/M

4

237

Andrea Lopez

498

16

4

34:03.9

10:59

6

34:51.9

11:15

1:08:55.9

1:10:34.6

20:36.0

11:07/M

5

240

Alyssa McNulty

569

17

5

34:55.6

11:16

4

34:20.1

11:05

1:09:15.7

1:10:06.7

20:55.8

11:10/M

6

242

Jacquelin Argueta

34

16

6

34:56.4

11:16

5

34:42.9

11:12

1:09:39.4

1:10:30.5

21:19.5

11:14/M

7

273

Hada Alvarez

21

17

7

36:45.2

11:51

7

37:30.9

12:06

1:14:16.2

1:16:00.0

25:56.3

11:59/M

8

301

Brandi Williams

1001

16

8

41:56.2

13:32

8

38:00.2

12:15

1:19:56.4

1:21:43.1

31:36.5

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

55

Kathleen Murphy

668

20

1

24:07.9

7:47

1

25:07.6

8:06

49:15.6

50:28.6

 

7:57/M

2

126

Rebecca Young

1025

21

2

28:19.6

9:08

2

28:59.7

9:21

57:19.4

59:22.6

8:03.7

9:15/M

3

134

Ana Mullins

660

24

3

28:58.7

9:21

3

29:14.3

9:26

58:13.1

1:00:20.6

8:57.5

9:23/M

4

145

Dani Tabet

911

24

4

29:25.2

9:29

4

29:23.0

9:29

58:48.3

59:56.4

9:32.6

9:29/M

5

211

Dana Hunter

385

23

5

32:49.0

10:35

5

32:57.5

10:38

1:05:46.5

1:06:46.3

16:30.9

10:36/M

6

228

Maria Lopez Negrete

506

22

6

32:51.5

10:36

6

34:57.0

11:16

1:07:48.6

1:09:38.4

18:33.0

10:56/M

7

277

Katie Breen

96

23

7

38:57.6

12:34

7

35:43.7

11:31

1:14:41.3

1:16:31.9

25:25.7

12:03/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

49

Citlalli Vazquez

953

28

1

24:40.8

7:57

1

23:57.9

7:44

48:38.7

49:31.5

 

7:51/M

2

74

Bonnie Galvin

264

27

2

26:24.7

8:31

2

25:58.2

8:23

52:22.9

53:00.3

3:44.1

8:27/M

3

83

Jamie Shunkwiler

857

25

4

27:04.6

8:44

3

26:18.6

8:29

53:23.2

55:24.3

4:44.4

8:37/M

4

84

Jenny Lewis

486

26

3

26:34.5

8:34

7

27:09.7

8:45

53:44.3

55:13.1

5:05.5

8:40/M

5

89

Jessica Brown

1205

27

5

27:18.1

8:48

6

27:09.4

8:45

54:27.6

55:28.0

5:48.8

8:47/M

6

91

Jessica Jones

1078

29

6

27:41.5

8:56

4

26:49.9

8:39

54:31.4

56:41.6

5:52.7

8:48/M

7

103

Laerica Johnson

1161

29

7

27:58.6

9:01

8

27:13.8

8:47

55:12.5

56:04.0

6:33.7

8:54/M

8

124

Lindsey Pharr

1237

26

8

28:43.6

9:16

11

28:34.7

9:13

57:18.3

58:48.7

8:39.5

9:15/M

9

128

Brenda Merritt

580

29

14

30:38.8

9:53

5

26:50.8

8:39

57:29.6

58:08.5

8:50.8

9:16/M

10

137

Caroline Fabela

233

29

9

29:13.5

9:25

15

29:13.9

9:25

58:27.4

1:00:11.4

9:48.6

9:26/M

11

138

Katharine Hayes

341

28

10

29:13.6

9:25

16

29:14.1

9:26

58:27.8

1:00:11.4

9:49.0

9:26/M

12

142

Lori Harrell

334

29

12

29:36.1

9:33

13

29:02.2

9:22

58:38.3

1:01:16.0

9:59.5

9:27/M

13

143

Rica Gardner

276

28

20

31:09.0

10:03

9

27:31.9

8:53

58:40.9

59:36.8

10:02.2

9:28/M

14

144

Danielle Mauz

1157

26

19

31:08.8

10:03

10

27:32.2

8:53

58:41.0

59:37.1

10:02.2

9:28/M

15

146

Vanessa Bernal

68

26

11

29:14.7

9:26

17

29:37.2

9:33

58:51.9

59:32.3

10:13.1

9:30/M

16

158

Lilia Vasquez

1164

26

16

30:54.6

9:58

12

28:58.1

9:21

59:52.8

1:02:37.3

11:14.0

9:39/M

17

161

Sue Paul

734

29

17

30:58.1

9:59

14

29:04.3

9:23

1:00:02.5

1:01:11.2

11:23.7

9:41/M

18

169

Sarah Davenport

180

27

18

30:58.3

9:59

18

29:38.6

9:34

1:00:36.9

1:01:45.4

11:58.1

9:46/M

19

173

Renata King

440

25

13

30:00.9

9:41

22

30:50.1

9:57

1:00:51.1

1:02:48.2

12:12.3

9:49/M

20

176

Rachel White

1227

27

21

31:09.2

10:03

20

30:02.5

9:41

1:01:11.7

1:02:07.8

12:32.9

9:52/M

21

177

Kristy Cunningham

177

29

23

31:25.4

10:08

19

29:50.0

9:37

1:01:15.5

1:02:27.6

12:36.7

9:53/M

22

184

Kari Ripple

785

26

22

31:18.2

10:06

21

30:46.2

9:55

1:02:04.4

1:02:59.2

13:25.6

10:01/M

23

196

Keridon Davis

181

27

25

31:34.1

10:11

23

32:09.7

10:22

1:03:43.8

1:05:58.5

15:05.1

10:17/M

24

199

Katherine Mayer

547

25

24

31:31.5

10:10

24

32:16.1

10:25

1:03:47.7

1:04:37.7

15:08.9

10:17/M

25

200

Luz Standridge

888

29

15

30:49.5

9:56

26

33:00.8

10:39

1:03:50.3

1:05:48.6

15:11.6

10:18/M

26

210

Marcela Bridger

1179

29

26

33:25.0

10:47

25

32:16.8

10:25

1:05:41.9

1:06:45.4

17:03.1

10:36/M

27

223

Wendy Acosta

6

28

27

33:39.1

10:51

27

33:36.6

10:50

1:07:15.8

1:08:00.4

18:37.0

10:51/M

28

241

Natalie Holley

365

29

28

34:18.9

11:04

29

35:16.9

11:23

1:09:35.8

1:10:44.1

20:57.1

11:13/M

29

248

Dinah Rucker

810

27

31

35:27.3

11:26

28

34:43.9

11:12

1:10:11.3

1:11:43.4

21:32.5

11:19/M

30

265

Holly Crabtree

171

28

30

34:28.4

11:07

30

37:47.7

12:11

1:12:16.2

1:14:37.5

23:37.4

11:39/M

31

270

Kristen Blanford

1042

27

29

34:21.1

11:05

33

39:26.8

12:43

1:13:48.0

1:14:53.9

25:09.2

11:54/M

32

276

Hannah Bass

55

25

32

35:27.5

11:26

32

39:10.3

12:38

1:14:37.9

1:16:10.0

25:59.1

12:02/M

33

286

Ruth Adamson

9

28

33

36:54.9

11:54

35

39:40.1

12:48

1:16:35.1

1:19:09.4

27:56.3

12:21/M

34

287

Amanda Nokleby

699

27

34

36:55.3

11:55

34

39:40.1

12:48

1:16:35.4

1:19:09.4

27:56.6

12:21/M

35

296

Abby Ezell

231

27

39

40:01.4

12:55

31

39:04.4

12:36

1:19:05.9

1:21:04.8

30:27.1

12:45/M

36

300

Ashley Moorman

632

25

35

37:48.8

12:12

39

41:57.5

13:32

1:19:46.3

1:21:29.5

31:07.5

12:52/M

37

303

Melissa Donaldson

198

29

38

38:59.4

12:35

37

41:09.6

13:16

1:20:09.0

1:21:39.9

31:30.2

12:56/M

38

304

Lindsey Martin

531

25

40

40:11.9

12:58

36

40:05.1

12:56

1:20:17.0

1:21:04.0

31:38.2

12:57/M

39

305

Patricia Talecki

914

28

36

38:51.9

12:32

38

41:31.9

13:24

1:20:23.9

1:21:54.8

31:45.1

12:58/M

40

311

Ami Almquist

15

29

37

38:56.3

12:34

40

45:27.8

14:40

1:24:24.1

1:25:40.6

35:45.4

13:37/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

21

Denise Kretzschmar

451

31

1

21:39.9

6:59

2

21:38.0

6:59

43:18.0

43:29.0

 

6:59/M

2

31

Patricia Acopa

4

32

3

24:20.5

7:51

1

20:24.8

6:35

44:45.4

45:37.0

1:27.4

7:13/M

3

44

Kelli Medina

572

32

2

24:03.2

7:45

3

23:59.9

7:44

48:03.1

48:57.0

4:45.1

7:45/M

4

86

Cynthia Hargraves

331

32

4

26:18.8

8:29

7

27:51.1

8:59

54:09.9

55:04.1

10:51.9

8:44/M

5

101

Natalie Kayda

433

33

7

28:13.8

9:06

4

26:54.7

8:41

55:08.5

55:55.0

11:50.5

8:54/M

6

108

Molly Evans

229

32

6

28:09.8

9:05

5

27:38.9

8:55

55:48.7

58:06.2

12:30.7

9:00/M

7

109

Jennifer Kadlick

422

32

5

28:09.4

9:05

6

27:39.6

8:55

55:49.1

58:06.8

12:31.1

9:00/M

8

136

Jennie Valencia

948

34

8

28:38.5

9:14

10

29:42.0

9:35

58:20.6

58:51.9

15:02.6

9:25/M

9

140

Isabella Neuenhaus

686

31

11

30:19.8

9:47

8

28:13.2

9:06

58:33.1

1:00:17.7

15:15.1

9:27/M

10

148

Kelli Mullins

659

32

9

29:28.2

9:30

11

29:42.2

9:35

59:10.4

1:01:18.0

15:52.4

9:33/M

11

166

Melissa O'Brien

710

31

10

29:55.1

9:39

12

30:24.4

9:48

1:00:19.5

1:02:49.2

17:01.5

9:44/M

12

183

Kerri Bustios

123

30

17

32:33.4

10:30

9

29:16.6

9:26

1:01:50.0

1:03:11.4

18:32.0

9:58/M

13

187

Sandy Degrassi

187

30

13

30:44.9

9:55

13

31:45.1

10:15

1:02:30.1

1:03:17.1

19:12.1

10:05/M

14

192

Lisa Rodriguez

791

34

12

30:38.8

9:53

15

32:42.0

10:33

1:03:20.9

1:04:21.6

20:02.9

10:13/M

15

203

Tansy Bishop

72

34

16

32:27.1

10:28

14

31:57.4

10:18

1:04:24.5

1:05:55.4

21:06.5

10:23/M

16

204

Alexis Tannery

915

32

 

 

 

32

1:04:27.8

20:47

1:04:27.8

1:05:59.2

21:09.8

10:24/M

17

206

Amy Spurlock

886

30

14

30:49.2

9:56

19

33:51.1

10:55

1:04:40.3

1:05:15.8

21:22.3

10:26/M

18

217

Alicia Odell

714

31

18

32:33.9

10:30

20

33:54.1

10:56

1:06:28.0

1:07:49.4

23:10.0

10:43/M

19

219

Emilee Nichols

688

30

15

31:49.6

10:16

22

34:41.2

11:11

1:06:30.9

1:08:54.4

23:12.9

10:44/M

20

222

Christy Lersch

485

31

21

33:01.0

10:39

21

34:10.8

11:01

1:07:11.9

1:08:47.5

23:53.9

10:50/M

21

224

Lisa Paul

735

31

22

33:35.2

10:50

18

33:41.6

10:52

1:07:16.8

1:08:18.1

23:58.8

10:51/M

22

232

Kleyny Grice

1071

34

24

35:01.5

11:18

17

33:25.1

10:47

1:08:26.7

1:10:11.7

25:08.7

11:02/M

23

233

Catalina Sosa

877

31

19

32:35.3

10:31

23

35:58.2

11:36

1:08:33.6

1:08:40.9

25:15.6

11:03/M

24

235

Monique Mahler

519

31

20

32:37.0

10:31

24

36:02.8

11:37

1:08:39.9

1:09:15.1

25:21.9

11:04/M

25

257

Delphinia Denny

190

31

23

34:42.7

11:12

25

36:44.3

11:51

1:11:27.0

1:11:38.4

28:09.0

11:31/M

26

258

Becky Workman

1015

32

31

38:56.8

12:34

16

32:52.2

10:36

1:11:49.0

1:13:40.0

28:31.0

11:35/M

27

280

Sujang Ann

28

31

25

35:32.7

11:28

28

39:19.5

12:41

1:14:52.2

1:16:19.6

31:34.2

12:05/M

28

284

Lindsay Govindarajan

307

34

26

37:16.4

12:01

27

39:01.1

12:35

1:16:17.5

1:18:06.8

32:59.5

12:18/M

29

285

Jocelyn Lacourse

457

32

29

38:04.0

12:17

26

38:26.1

12:24

1:16:30.1

1:16:51.9

33:12.1

12:20/M

30

295

Sunny McCarty

553

30

30

38:21.6

12:22

29

40:04.1

12:55

1:18:25.7

1:19:46.0

35:07.7

12:39/M

31

298

Latanya Ramos

1119

32

28

37:39.9

12:09

30

41:59.4

13:33

1:19:39.3

1:20:21.6

36:21.3

12:51/M

32

314

Lucy Myers

669

30

32

45:19.2

14:37

31

43:24.5

14:00

1:28:43.8

1:31:14.6

45:25.8

14:19/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

32

Jessica Clark

151

35

1

22:17.7

7:11

1

22:55.5

7:24

45:13.2

45:18.3

 

7:18/M

2

65

Becki Morgan

640

36

2

25:36.8

8:15

2

25:40.0

8:17

51:16.9

53:33.0

6:03.6

8:16/M

3

71

Amy Nyberg

709

35

3

25:53.8

8:21

3

26:19.9

8:29

52:13.7

52:52.8

7:00.5

8:25/M

4

96

Cindy Tilley

928

36

7

27:57.7

9:01

4

26:46.1

8:38

54:43.9

55:39.4

9:30.6

8:50/M

5

98

Sandra Boza

90

36

5

27:13.7

8:47

6

27:37.8

8:55

54:51.6

56:06.7

9:38.4

8:51/M

6

102

Melissa Russell

812

37

8

27:58.0

9:01

5

27:11.9

8:46

55:10.0

56:15.5

9:56.7

8:54/M

7

111

Natalia Peters

745

39

4

27:06.8

8:45

10

28:43.5

9:16

55:50.4

55:57.5

10:37.1

9:00/M

8

113

Anna Wolbrecht

1011

39

6

27:30.6

8:52

11

28:57.0

9:20

56:27.6

56:53.5

11:14.3

9:06/M

9

147

Tamara Nelson

678

36

10

30:32.6

9:51

9

28:33.4

9:13

59:06.1

1:00:40.9

13:52.8

9:32/M

10

154

Joanne Giles

294

37

9

29:42.7

9:35

13

30:00.5

9:41

59:43.2

1:02:08.2

14:30.0

9:38/M

11

162

Carmen Vazquez

954

35

16

32:04.5

10:21

7

28:08.4

9:05

1:00:12.9

1:01:38.7

14:59.7

9:43/M

12

163

Maya Whitten

994

37

17

32:04.6

10:21

8

28:08.7

9:05

1:00:13.3

1:01:38.8

15:00.1

9:43/M

13

167

Meredith Crouch

175

37

11

31:11.1

10:04

12

29:15.6

9:26

1:00:26.8

1:02:57.8

15:13.6

9:45/M

14

194

Cathy Normand

701

38

14

31:34.8

10:11

15

32:04.9

10:21

1:03:39.7

1:05:54.1

18:26.5

10:16/M

15

195

Jennifer Shaffer

849

36

12

31:33.8

10:11

16

32:08.9

10:22

1:03:42.7

1:06:00.5

18:29.5

10:16/M

16

197

Jennifer Fox

255

35

13

31:33.9

10:11

17

32:10.8

10:23

1:03:44.7

1:06:02.5

18:31.5

10:17/M

17

198

Michelle Truitt

940

39

 

 

 

30

1:03:46.0

20:34

1:03:46.0

1:05:18.4

18:32.8

10:17/M

18

201

Kerri Finnesand

241

36

15

31:56.6

10:18

14

31:58.9

10:19

1:03:55.6

1:05:50.4

18:42.3

10:19/M

19

221

Molly Mayfield

548

38

19

33:07.0

10:41

19

33:34.5

10:50

1:06:41.5

1:09:11.5

21:28.3

10:45/M

20

227

Charissa Sloan

866

36

18

32:57.2

10:38

20

34:44.5

11:12

1:07:41.7

1:09:04.0

22:28.5

10:55/M

21

234

Lisset Sousa

882

35

21

35:13.5

11:22

18

33:24.4

10:46

1:08:37.9

1:10:11.4

23:24.6

11:04/M

22

260

Janet Gibson

290

37

22

36:58.7

11:55

21

34:52.5

11:15

1:11:51.3

1:14:15.8

26:38.0

11:35/M

23

261

Wendy Becerra

1177

36

20

35:10.3

11:21

24

36:45.1

11:51

1:11:55.5

1:12:56.3

26:42.3

11:36/M

24

278

Cindy Goehring

296

36

24

38:58.1

12:34

22

35:43.4

11:31

1:14:41.6

1:16:31.7

29:28.4

12:03/M

25

282

Krissi Bylsma

125

38

25

38:58.2

12:34

23

36:10.8

11:40

1:15:09.1

1:16:18.1

29:55.9

12:07/M

26

289

Lily Trevino

1141

37

23

38:02.7

12:16

25

38:54.4

12:33

1:16:57.2

1:18:36.6

31:44.0

12:25/M

27

306

Shelley Madison-Soape

515

38

26

38:59.3

12:35

26

41:42.4

13:27

1:20:41.7

1:22:33.4

35:28.5

13:01/M

28

307

Courtney Terry

921

35

27

39:05.9

12:36

27

41:59.2

13:33

1:21:05.1

1:22:16.3

35:51.9

13:05/M

29

313

Jennifer Scholl

833

37

28

42:32.3

13:43

28

44:52.6

14:28

1:27:25.0

1:29:01.3

42:11.7

14:06/M

30

316

Lisa Leroux

481

37

29

45:48.1

14:46

29

45:27.8

14:40

1:31:15.9

1:34:04.4

46:02.7

14:43/M

31

320

Stephanie Pope

754

39

 

 

 

31

1:38:50.5

31:53

1:38:50.5

1:40:47.3

53:37.2

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

56

Elizabeth Hayward

344

43

1

24:33.7

7:55

1

24:47.3

8:00

49:21.0

50:09.7

 

7:58/M

2

66

Lauren Metcalf

584

43

3

25:46.2

8:19

3

25:55.7

8:22

51:42.0

54:33.2

2:21.0

8:20/M

3

67

Tracy Colley

157

41

4

26:25.2

8:31

2

25:19.8

8:10

51:45.0

52:56.8

2:24.0

8:21/M

4

68

Sela Burrows

1045

41

2

25:37.3

8:16

4

26:07.9

8:25

51:45.3

52:16.8

2:24.3

8:21/M

5

88

Jennifer Jaegy

396

43

7

27:25.9

8:51

5

26:47.5

8:38

54:13.5

55:21.5

4:52.5

8:45/M

6

90

Dawn Porter

755

41

5

27:08.0

8:45

9

27:20.8

8:49

54:28.9

54:38.6

5:07.8

8:47/M

7

95

Celeste Novak

702

43

6

27:18.2

8:48

10

27:23.6

8:50

54:41.8

55:45.4

5:20.8

8:49/M

8

100

Courtney West

986

43

10

28:15.9

9:07

6

26:48.5

8:39

55:04.4

55:20.5

5:43.4

8:53/M

9

104

Karen May

544

42

9

28:10.9

9:05

7

27:03.6

8:44

55:14.5

58:13.5

5:53.5

8:55/M

10

107

Laura Xideris

1021

43

8

28:01.7

9:02

12

27:46.4

8:57

55:48.2

56:07.5

6:27.2

9:00/M

11

125

Janie Blackmon

1035

43

11

29:01.0

9:22

13

28:17.2

9:07

57:18.3

58:04.6

7:57.3

9:15/M

12

131

Jennifer Travis

1139

41

12

30:10.2

9:44

11

27:44.2

8:57

57:54.4

59:16.5

8:33.4

9:20/M

13

135

Lynda Clemmons

153

40

19

30:59.7

10:00

8

27:19.3

8:49

58:19.0

58:19.0

8:58.0

9:24/M

14

156

Ellen Cummings

176

40

14

30:20.6

9:47

14

29:23.3

9:29

59:43.9

1:00:25.8

10:22.9

9:38/M

15

170

Anne Dare

1287

43

17

30:53.8

9:58

16

29:55.2

9:39

1:00:49.0

1:02:16.2

11:28.0

9:49/M

16

171

Cristina Eagleson

211

40

16

30:49.3

9:56

17

29:59.9

9:40

1:00:49.2

1:00:54.9

11:28.2

9:49/M

17

172

April Eller

222

40

15

30:36.6

9:52

18

30:13.2

9:45

1:00:49.8

1:02:21.4

11:28.8

9:49/M

18

178

Sheri Breaux

95

40

23

31:56.9

10:18

15

29:24.7

9:29

1:01:21.6

1:02:32.9

12:00.6

9:54/M

19

180

Diane Jansen

399

43

21

31:06.5

10:02

19

30:27.4

9:49

1:01:34.0

1:02:51.5

12:13.0

9:56/M

20

181

Suzanne Chamberlain

149

43

13

30:18.0

9:46

22

31:28.1

10:09

1:01:46.2

1:04:18.7

12:25.1

9:58/M

21

185

Deina Arteaga

36

43

20

31:03.3

10:01

20

31:05.5

10:02

1:02:08.9

1:04:23.8

12:47.8

10:01/M

22

191

Mp McMeel

567

41

18

30:54.8

9:58

24

32:20.4

10:26

1:03:15.2

1:04:55.9

13:54.1

10:12/M

23

202

Tanya Mooradian

1202

40

22

31:40.2

10:13

25

32:27.4

10:28

1:04:07.6

1:06:17.2

14:46.6

10:20/M

24

205

Lisa Cason

142

42

24

32:27.2

10:28

23

32:12.1

10:23

1:04:39.3

1:06:10.2

15:18.3

10:26/M

25

207

Sarita Wesley

985

40

28

33:51.1

10:55

21

31:18.6

10:06

1:05:09.7

1:07:11.5

15:48.7

10:30/M

26

212

Christine Jones

403

41

25

32:46.5

10:34

26

33:02.9

10:39

1:05:49.4

1:06:33.5

16:28.4

10:37/M

27

226

Suzyette Romoser

804

42

27

33:17.3

10:44

27

34:10.7

11:01

1:07:28.1

1:08:17.5

18:07.1

10:53/M

28

246

Diane Zeiler

1149

44

26

32:49.5

10:35

33

37:11.6

12:00

1:10:01.2

1:12:10.8

20:40.1

11:18/M

29

247

Monica Kohlenberg

447

43

30

34:36.2

11:10

30

35:27.9

11:26

1:10:04.1

1:12:37.2

20:43.1

11:18/M

30

250

Trish Josephs

419

40

33

34:56.8

11:16

28

35:16.2

11:23

1:10:13.1

1:11:13.1

20:52.0

11:20/M

31

251

Tracie Workman

1178

42

32

34:54.9

11:15

29

35:19.1

11:24

1:10:14.0

1:11:14.4

20:53.0

11:20/M

32

262

Jennifer Long

490

40

34

35:29.6

11:27

32

36:31.4

11:47

1:12:01.0

1:13:25.6

22:40.0

11:37/M

33

263

Tiffany Morrissette

645

41

35

35:36.4

11:29

31

36:30.6

11:46

1:12:07.1

1:13:24.7

22:46.1

11:38/M

34

266

April Lemaster

478

44

29

34:29.2

11:07

35

37:47.5

12:11

1:12:16.7

1:14:37.5

22:55.7

11:39/M

35

268

Ursula Alvarado

16

40

31

34:50.7

11:14

34

37:34.7

12:07

1:12:25.5

1:15:07.8

23:04.4

11:41/M

36

309

Indra Hebert

345

44

36

41:05.3

13:15

37

42:09.1

13:36

1:23:14.4

1:25:47.8

33:53.4

13:25/M

37

310

Kim Poullard

758

40

37

41:10.0

13:17

36

42:05.6

13:35

1:23:15.6

1:25:48.9

33:54.6

13:26/M

38

315

Kim Tijerina

927

42

38

43:22.4

13:59

38

45:29.6

14:40

1:28:52.0

1:29:32.1

39:31.0

14:20/M

39

321

Tammy Eagleson

210

43

 

 

 

39

1:38:50.8

31:53

1:38:50.8

1:40:48.2

49:29.8

15:56/M

40

322

Cynthia Sanchez

816

41

 

 

 

40

1:40:26.5

32:24

1:40:26.5

1:43:16.3

51:05.5

16:12/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

35

Ruby Escalante

1212

47

 

 

 

13

47:04.4

15:11

47:04.4

49:52.7

 

7:35/M

2

72

Kara Stockton

1132

47

1

26:04.9

8:25

1

26:11.5

8:27

52:16.4

52:33.2

5:12.0

8:26/M

3

118

Jerri Sedelmeier

844

45

2

27:56.4

9:01

3

28:39.8

9:15

56:36.2

57:37.0

9:31.8

9:08/M

4

120

Laura Duncan

203

49

3

28:38.8

9:14

2

28:12.5

9:06

56:51.3

58:14.0

9:46.9

9:10/M

5

153

Cristy Moreno

638

48

4

29:31.1

9:31

5

30:09.1

9:44

59:40.2

1:00:18.3

12:35.8

9:37/M

6

174

Claudia Bravo

94

45

5

30:57.3

9:59

4

29:55.4

9:39

1:00:52.8

1:02:16.5

13:48.4

9:49/M

7

208

Audrey Hester

353

46

8

32:40.0

10:32

6

32:45.3

10:34

1:05:25.3

1:06:11.8

18:20.8

10:33/M

8

215

Marsha Anderson

24

47

6

31:44.0

10:14

8

34:21.9

11:05

1:06:05.9

1:07:32.5

19:01.5

10:40/M

9

216

Leslie Gorman

302

49

7

32:29.3

10:29

7

33:51.4

10:55

1:06:20.8

1:07:44.2

19:16.4

10:42/M

10

255

Sherry Noble

695

45

9

33:49.6

10:55

11

37:28.1

12:05

1:11:17.7

1:12:09.2

24:13.3

11:30/M

11

272

Alba Mosquera

651

46

10

37:26.9

12:05

9

36:37.1

11:49

1:14:04.0

1:15:32.2

26:59.6

11:57/M

12

279

Jaime Waller

967

49

11

37:32.5

12:06

10

37:18.4

12:02

1:14:51.0

1:16:20.7

27:46.5

12:04/M

13

294

Linda Hopson

367

49

12

38:11.6

12:19

12

40:05.1

12:56

1:18:16.8

1:19:46.9

31:12.4

12:37/M

14

317

Sharon Halbirt

323

49

13

45:19.7

14:37

14

47:38.6

15:22

1:32:58.4

1:35:29.4

45:54.0

15:00/M

15

319

Robin Wenzel

984

47

 

 

 

15

1:38:50.2

31:53

1:38:50.2

1:40:47.8

51:45.8

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

40

Judy Hufstetler

1183

52

1

23:40.9

7:38

1

24:00.6

7:45

47:41.5

47:57.5

 

7:41/M

2

105

Karina Haas

321

51

2

28:26.2

9:10

2

26:52.7

8:40

55:18.9

55:57.8

7:37.4

8:55/M

3

112

Jane Zacha

1162

53

3

28:34.5

9:13

4

27:52.6

8:59

56:27.1

58:06.0

8:45.5

9:06/M

4

122

Sara Binau

71

50

4

29:39.5

9:34

3

27:19.2

8:49

56:58.7

58:19.0

9:17.1

9:11/M

5

157

Susan Walden

963

50

5

30:05.7

9:42

5

29:45.5

9:36

59:51.3

1:00:23.2

12:09.7

9:39/M

6

209

Debra Wall

966

53

6

32:37.4

10:31

6

33:03.6

10:40

1:05:41.1

1:07:33.3

17:59.5

10:36/M

7

218

Tamra Lambdin

461

51

7

33:09.8

10:42

7

33:19.3

10:45

1:06:29.2

1:06:47.3

18:47.6

10:43/M

8

230

Elise White

990

50

9

34:16.2

11:03

8

33:45.0

10:53

1:08:01.2

1:10:26.2

20:19.6

10:58/M

9

239

Shannon Hill

356

53

8

34:16.0

11:03

9

34:52.2

11:15

1:09:08.3

1:11:33.7

21:26.7

11:09/M

10

281

Jody Shipman

856

52

10

36:49.3

11:53

10

38:16.0

12:21

1:15:05.4

1:17:49.1

27:23.8

12:07/M

11

312

Hilda Valdez

946

53

11

43:17.1

13:58

11

43:22.6

13:59

1:26:39.7

1:27:30.0

38:58.1

13:59/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

141

Linda Heth

1076

57

1

28:41.0

9:15

1

29:52.5

9:38

58:33.5

59:15.5

 

9:27/M

2

168

Karen Berglund

67

59

2

29:51.4

9:38

2

30:36.2

9:52

1:00:27.6

1:01:26.5

1:54.0

9:45/M

3

175

Susan Biscanin

1200

59

3

30:07.0

9:43

3

30:58.1

9:59

1:01:05.2

1:01:21.8

2:31.6

9:51/M

4

269

Rosa Sanchez

817

55

5

38:53.4

12:33

4

34:39.7

11:11

1:13:33.1

1:13:40.2

14:59.5

11:52/M

5

302

Luby Moran

637

55

4

38:39.8

12:28

5

41:23.8

13:21

1:20:03.7

1:21:38.7

21:30.1

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

274

Naney Peterson

1258

61

1

36:42.2

11:50

1

37:35.8

12:07

1:14:18.1

1:16:48.2

 

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

318

Nancy Holcomb

363

65

1

47:31.1

15:20

1

46:29.5

15:00

1:34:00.6

1:35:24.8

 

15:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

1

Matthew Broussard

104

22

1

18:03.0

5:49

1

18:31.1

5:58

36:34.1

36:35.1

 

5:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

3

Brian Gray

309

43

1

19:11.7

6:11

1

19:50.5

6:24

39:02.2

39:03.1

 

6:18/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

2

Timothy Tirado

1257

14

1

18:56.4

6:06

1

19:05.9

6:09

38:02.3

38:10.8

 

6:08/M

2

28

Rhuvinsky Flores

247

14

2

21:54.3

7:04

2

22:18.0

7:12

44:12.3

44:52.8

6:09.9

7:08/M

3

38

Grayson Novak

704

13

3

24:05.7

7:46

3

23:29.1

7:35

47:34.9

48:38.6

9:32.5

7:40/M

4

73

Adam May

542

14

4

26:33.8

8:34

4

25:47.2

8:19

52:21.0

55:19.7

14:18.7

8:27/M

5

106

Joshua Escalante

1226

10

5

29:22.5

9:28

5

26:17.8

8:29

55:40.3

58:28.8

17:38.0

8:59/M

6

164

Christopher Russell

1124

9

6

30:00.7

9:41

6

30:15.1

9:45

1:00:15.8

1:02:24.2

22:13.5

9:43/M

7

243

Ryan Russell

1125

7

7

31:40.3

10:13

7

38:04.2

12:17

1:09:44.5

1:11:54.0

31:42.1

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

7

Aj Khan

436

15

1

20:00.3

6:27

2

20:49.6

6:43

40:50.0

40:52.8

 

6:35/M

2

11

Joey Berry

70

15

4

21:12.7

6:50

1

20:34.9

6:38

41:47.7

44:02.2

0:57.7

6:44/M

3

12

Chandler Gray

310

18

2

20:56.3

6:45

3

20:55.0

6:45

41:51.3

42:01.6

1:01.3

6:45/M

4

14

Brynnan Webster

978

19

3

20:58.9

6:46

4

21:07.1

6:49

42:06.1

43:19.9

1:16.1

6:47/M

5

24

Rodrigo Abascal

2

16

5

21:38.3

6:59

6

21:57.0

7:05

43:35.3

43:43.0

2:45.3

7:02/M

6

30

Jorge Rosember

805

17

6

22:41.5

7:19

5

21:48.4

7:02

44:30.0

45:07.2

3:40.0

7:11/M

7

37

Jerrett Joseph

417

17

8

24:58.7

8:03

8

22:34.5

7:17

47:33.3

49:11.2

6:43.3

7:40/M

8

39

Raynaud Bailey

42

17

9

25:31.9

8:14

7

22:07.4

7:08

47:39.4

49:24.3

6:49.3

7:41/M

9

63

Manuel Abascal

3

18

7

23:59.2

7:44

11

26:59.6

8:42

50:58.9

53:55.6

10:08.9

8:13/M

10

78

Florent Blanchy

1040

18

12

28:48.8

9:17

9

23:48.2

7:41

52:37.0

54:56.1

11:47.0

8:29/M

11

81

Xavier Blanchy

1039

17

11

28:48.3

9:17

10

24:16.4

7:50

53:04.8

55:23.5

12:14.8

8:34/M

12

93

Eddie Wallet

968

15

10

26:29.9

8:33

12

28:05.0

9:04

54:34.9

54:43.6

13:44.9

8:48/M

13

149

Matheus Martins

532

16

13

30:13.9

9:45

13

29:04.9

9:23

59:18.8

1:00:03.9

18:28.8

9:34/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

18

Gabriel Montelongo

616

22

1

20:46.6

6:42

1

21:57.8

7:05

42:44.4

43:07.4

 

6:54/M

2

45

Ricardo Perez

1274

24

2

24:17.4

7:50

3

23:57.4

7:44

48:14.9

48:16.4

5:30.5

7:47/M

3

75

Jahn Fennessy

236

24

4

28:46.8

9:17

2

23:36.7

7:37

52:23.6

53:56.7

9:39.1

8:27/M

4

97

Nicholas Pelletier

742

24

5

28:46.9

9:17

4

26:03.6

8:24

54:50.5

56:23.8

12:06.1

8:51/M

5

115

Tom Hein

1074

24

3

27:39.1

8:55

5

28:53.5

9:19

56:32.7

56:50.7

13:48.2

9:07/M

6

256

Rolando Camerillo

1234

24

6

34:32.9

11:08

6

36:49.5

11:53

1:11:22.4

1:12:59.3

28:38.0

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

6

Keith Reed

772

28

1

19:54.2

6:25

2

20:38.6

6:39

40:32.9

40:37.1

 

6:32/M

2

8

Dustin Stubbs

900

26

3

20:55.5

6:45

1

19:55.6

6:25

40:51.1

41:39.1

0:18.2

6:35/M

3

13

Jon Garcia

265

26

2

20:53.4

6:44

3

21:10.6

6:50

42:04.0

42:11.3

1:31.1

6:47/M

4

20

Justo Medrano

1273

28

4

21:38.8

6:59

4

21:35.9

6:58

43:14.8

43:15.6

2:41.8

6:58/M

5

77

Joshua Schwarz

840

29

5

26:06.5

8:25

5

26:24.0

8:31

52:30.5

52:41.8

11:57.5

8:28/M

6

116

Chris O'Malley

712

26

6

28:46.7

9:17

8

27:46.7

8:57

56:33.5

58:42.2

16:00.5

9:07/M

7

129

Nathan Nieswiadomy

691

26

7

29:52.4

9:38

7

27:41.0

8:56

57:33.4

58:00.3

17:00.5

9:17/M

8

150

Brian Turek

941

27

8

30:01.5

9:41

9

29:26.3

9:30

59:27.9

1:01:24.5

18:54.9

9:35/M

9

155

Nabeel Majid

520

28

9

32:11.2

10:23

6

27:32.0

8:53

59:43.3

1:01:59.1

19:10.4

9:38/M

10

188

Nelson Torres

929

26

10

32:14.2

10:24

10

30:35.0

9:52

1:02:49.2

1:05:05.6

22:16.2

10:08/M

11

252

Raymond Neal Jr

673

25

11

35:40.8

11:30

11

34:49.0

11:14

1:10:29.9

1:12:04.5

29:57.0

11:22/M

12

291

Ben Williams

1000

27

12

36:28.2

11:46

12

40:57.9

13:13

1:17:26.2

1:19:29.9

36:53.2

12:29/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

16

Jim Mueller

657

31

2

21:39.8

6:59

1

20:43.8

6:41

42:23.7

42:32.0

 

6:50/M

2

22

Randy Smith

868

33

1

21:09.7

6:49

3

22:11.6

7:09

43:21.4

43:26.5

0:57.7

7:00/M

3

27

Scott Degrassi

188

34

3

21:46.2

7:01

2

22:02.7

7:06

43:48.9

43:59.2

1:25.2

7:04/M

4

51

Max Buetler

118

33

4

23:16.3

7:30

8

25:43.4

8:18

48:59.7

49:08.0

6:35.9

7:54/M

5

52

Anthony Limon

1089

32

6

24:55.5

8:02

4

24:10.0

7:48

49:05.5

49:31.3

6:41.8

7:55/M

6

60

Reynaldo Ramos

1120

33

5

24:40.6

7:57

9

25:49.7

8:20

50:30.3

51:12.6

8:06.6

8:09/M

7

69

Mark Ware

971

32

9

26:33.7

8:34

7

25:27.1

8:13

52:00.8

53:30.1

9:37.1

8:23/M

8

70

George Giles III

295

30

10

26:48.3

8:39

6

25:19.6

8:10

52:08.0

54:33.6

9:44.2

8:25/M

9

82

Garrett Howell

375

30

8

26:24.7

8:31

11

26:58.3

8:42

53:23.1

54:00.7

10:59.3

8:37/M

10

87

Matt Dunn

1059

34

12

29:25.1

9:29

5

24:45.6

7:59

54:10.8

55:27.7

11:47.0

8:44/M

11

99

Paul Estrada

228

32

11

27:11.8

8:46

12

27:50.2

8:59

55:02.1

55:36.5

12:38.4

8:53/M

12

119

Phoovadol Thompson

1134

30

7

25:38.8

8:16

14

31:05.9

10:02

56:44.8

57:00.3

14:21.0

9:09/M

13

127

Dave Merritt

581

32

15

30:38.6

9:53

10

26:50.6

8:39

57:29.3

58:08.0

15:05.5

9:16/M

14

160

Joe Murphy

1105

30

13

29:48.8

9:37

13

30:12.5

9:45

1:00:01.3

1:01:16.4

17:37.6

9:41/M

15

193

Arrian Brantley

93

34

16

31:32.7

10:10

15

32:05.7

10:21

1:03:38.4

1:05:53.3

21:14.7

10:16/M

16

213

Matt Thomson

925

30

14

29:49.1

9:37

17

36:03.8

11:38

1:05:52.9

1:07:07.5

23:29.2

10:37/M

17

220

Michael Canle

137

30

17

33:24.9

10:46

16

33:11.9

10:42

1:06:36.8

1:07:24.4

24:13.1

10:45/M

18

290

Scott Lacourse

458

34

19

38:03.7

12:16

19

39:13.0

12:39

1:17:16.7

1:17:38.4

34:52.9

12:28/M

19

292

James Jackson

391

32

18

36:29.4

11:46

20

41:04.5

13:15

1:17:33.9

1:19:35.8

35:10.2

12:30/M

20

297

Nate Ezell

232

31

20

40:01.9

12:55

18

39:04.5

12:36

1:19:06.5

1:21:04.7

36:42.7

12:45/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

15

Bryan Gottfried

304

35

1

21:24.1

6:54

1

20:42.8

6:41

42:07.0

45:34.8

 

6:48/M

2

23

Joaquin Flores

246

39

2

21:27.1

6:55

2

22:06.2

7:08

43:33.4

44:14.7

1:26.4

7:01/M

3

53

Zachary Newell

1110

39

3

24:16.9

7:50

5

24:53.2

8:02

49:10.1

49:23.7

7:03.1

7:56/M

4

54

Michael McCollum

555

35

4

24:43.8

7:58

4

24:27.2

7:53

49:11.1

49:28.4

7:04.1

7:56/M

5

62

Tommy Wells

979

38

6

27:12.6

8:46

3

23:31.8

7:35

50:44.4

52:53.7

8:37.4

8:11/M

6

76

Justin Estrada

1198

35

5

26:32.0

8:34

7

25:52.7

8:21

52:24.7

52:58.4

10:17.7

8:27/M

7

117

Bryan Finnesand

240

39

9

31:13.2

10:04

6

25:21.5

8:11

56:34.7

58:29.5

14:27.7

9:07/M

8

130

Jorge Darcourt

179

36

8

28:35.9

9:13

9

29:07.9

9:24

57:43.9

58:59.6

15:36.9

9:19/M

9

132

Gregory Scholl

834

39

7

27:56.1

9:01

10

29:59.0

9:40

57:55.1

59:31.4

15:48.1

9:20/M

10

139

Mauricio Flores

245

38

 

 

 

15

58:32.5

18:53

58:32.5

1:00:18.3

16:25.5

9:26/M

11

189

Christopher McPherson

570

35

10

31:16.0

10:05

11

31:45.3

10:15

1:03:01.3

1:04:41.2

20:54.3

10:10/M

12

190

Jon Furr

262

38

11

34:29.5

11:07

8

28:42.2

9:15

1:03:11.8

1:05:26.3

21:04.8

10:11/M

13

259

Terry Gibson

291

39

14

36:58.4

11:55

12

34:52.5

11:15

1:11:51.0

1:14:15.8

29:43.9

11:35/M

14

264

Jose Boza

89

37

13

36:18.1

11:43

13

35:56.3

11:35

1:12:14.5

1:13:28.3

30:07.5

11:39/M

15

267

Eddie Shields

855

36

12

36:03.6

11:38

14

36:16.8

11:42

1:12:20.4

1:14:52.4

30:13.4

11:40/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

5

Jonny Grant

308

41

1

20:02.0

6:28

1

19:45.4

6:22

39:47.4

39:48.6

 

6:25/M

2

10

Brian Coolidge

166

42

2

21:21.3

6:53

2

20:01.7

6:27

41:23.0

41:42.3

1:35.6

6:40/M

3

17

Craig Fery

238

40

 

 

 

12

42:30.6

13:43

42:30.6

43:21.6

2:43.2

6:51/M

4

25

Daniel Gonzalez

299

41

3

21:39.4

6:59

4

21:57.5

7:05

43:37.0

43:43.7

3:49.5

7:02/M

5

26

Stephen Gant

1186

44

4

21:57.0

7:05

3

21:40.4

6:59

43:37.4

43:43.4

3:50.0

7:02/M

6

33

Aviad Gefen

288

41

5

22:38.1

7:18

5

23:06.6

7:27

45:44.7

45:56.8

5:57.3

7:23/M

7

36

Terence Wooley

1014

44

6

23:13.7

7:29

6

23:59.5

7:44

47:13.2

47:25.7

7:25.8

7:37/M

8

110

Stephen Garza

281

42

7

27:52.4

8:59

8

27:57.4

9:01

55:49.9

57:25.1

16:02.5

9:00/M

9

114

Allen Jones

404

40

8

30:01.8

9:41

7

26:30.3

8:33

56:32.1

57:15.4

16:44.7

9:07/M

10

254

John Fowler

254

43

10

35:03.9

11:18

9

36:06.9

11:39

1:11:10.8

1:11:55.5

31:23.4

11:29/M

11

271

Daniel Moran

636

43

11

35:40.7

11:30

10

38:11.8

12:19

1:13:52.5

1:15:27.7

34:05.1

11:55/M

12

275

Manuel Abascal

1

43

9

34:30.8

11:08

11

39:58.6

12:54

1:14:29.4

1:15:48.0

34:42.0

12:01/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

19

Michael Mitchell

609

45

1

21:46.5

7:01

1

21:15.9

6:51

43:02.4

43:20.8

 

6:56/M

2

42

Tim Brennan

99

49

3

24:06.6

7:46

2

23:54.4

7:43

48:01.0

48:10.0

4:58.6

7:45/M

3

46

Scott Heindel

1199

45

4

24:12.2

7:48

3

24:03.0

7:45

48:15.2

48:35.6

5:12.8

7:47/M

4

48

James Gheida

1062

48

2

23:59.9

7:44

5

24:35.6

7:56

48:35.5

48:49.1

5:33.1

7:50/M

5

50

Randy Bradley

92

48

5

24:36.5

7:56

4

24:17.9

7:50

48:54.4

49:13.0

5:52.0

7:53/M

6

59

Philip Cole

1048

47

6

24:55.3

8:02

7

25:26.7

8:12

50:22.1

50:46.0

7:19.6

8:07/M

7

64

Chris Hester

352

48

8

26:18.3

8:29

6

24:45.1

7:59

51:03.5

51:49.7

8:01.0

8:14/M

8

79

Bill Adam

7

46

7

25:43.2

8:18

9

27:12.7

8:46

52:55.9

53:13.4

9:53.4

8:32/M

9

85

Michael Lee

475

47

9

27:08.5

8:45

8

26:38.6

8:35

53:47.2

55:05.7

10:44.8

8:40/M

10

92

Akira Nishikawa

693

47

10

27:17.9

8:48

10

27:15.2

8:47

54:33.2

55:33.5

11:30.7

8:48/M

11

152

Kele Arteaga

37

47

12

30:52.2

9:57

11

28:44.0

9:16

59:36.2

1:01:51.7

16:33.8

9:37/M

12

159

German Varon

951

48

11

30:14.0

9:45

12

29:45.2

9:36

59:59.2

1:00:44.5

16:56.8

9:40/M

13

238

Steve Nierman

689

48

14

35:27.2

11:26

13

33:32.5

10:49

1:08:59.7

1:11:28.5

25:57.3

11:08/M

14

249

John Josephs

420

48

13

34:56.9

11:16

14

35:16.0

11:23

1:10:12.9

1:11:12.9

27:10.5

11:19/M

15

308

Mike Moore

622

47

 

 

 

15

1:22:07.9

26:29

1:22:07.9

1:24:44.5

39:05.4

13:15/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

4

Skip Moschell

649

52

1

19:27.3

6:16

1

20:09.9

6:30

39:37.3

39:40.2

 

6:23/M

2

41

Kevin Hunter

384

51

2

24:08.3

7:47

2

23:39.0

7:38

47:47.3

48:46.2

8:10.0

7:42/M

3

58

Vern Meier

1102

51

3

24:55.3

8:02

3

24:47.4

8:00

49:42.8

50:08.8

10:05.5

8:01/M

4

61

Elijio Serrano

846

53

4

25:25.2

8:12

4

25:16.1

8:09

50:41.4

50:48.9

11:04.0

8:10/M

5

94

Marco Calzini

134

54

5

27:38.5

8:55

5

26:58.8

8:42

54:37.3

55:52.7

14:59.9

8:49/M

6

179

Kirk Langford

464

51

6

30:34.1

9:52

6

30:57.7

9:59

1:01:31.9

1:02:11.6

21:54.5

9:55/M

7

214

Fernando Lopez

497

51

7

31:43.5

10:14

7

34:21.8

11:05

1:06:05.4

1:07:32.4

26:28.0

10:40/M

8

253

Joe Valdez

947

52

8

36:12.2

11:41

8

34:55.0

11:16

1:11:07.3

1:11:58.0

31:29.9

11:28/M

9

283

Raymond Neal Sr

674

52

9

38:23.0

12:23

9

37:05.4

11:58

1:15:28.5

1:17:02.7

35:51.1

12:10/M

10

293

Peter Koegl

446

53

10

38:45.7

12:30

10

38:48.6

12:31

1:17:34.4

1:18:14.5

37:57.0

12:31/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

43

Andrew Cox

169

55

1

23:43.8

7:39

1

24:17.1

7:50

48:01.0

48:04.8

 

7:45/M

2

165

Kenneth Yorek

1023

55

2

29:17.6

9:27

2

30:59.4

10:00

1:00:17.0

1:01:52.8

12:16.0

9:43/M

3

182

Robert Guercio

317

56

3

30:18.4

9:46

3

31:28.0

10:09

1:01:46.5

1:04:18.9

13:45.4

9:58/M

4

229

Pat White

989

58

4

31:07.7

10:02

6

36:41.1

11:50

1:07:48.9

1:08:17.1

19:47.8

10:56/M

5

231

Thorbjorn Pedersen

740

55

5

33:45.0

10:53

4

34:26.9

11:06

1:08:11.9

1:10:04.0

20:10.9

11:00/M

6

236

Rixio Medina

1245

56

6

34:06.9

11:00

5

34:35.2

11:09

1:08:42.1

1:10:42.0

20:41.1

11:05/M

7

299

Randall Moorman

633

57

7

37:48.4

12:12

7

41:57.2

13:32

1:19:45.7

1:21:28.8

31:44.6

12:52/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

29

Chuck Micus

587

60

1

22:03.7

7:07

1

22:09.9

7:09

44:13.7

45:11.1

 

7:08/M

2

57

Bill Seay

843

61

2

25:21.0

8:11

2

24:20.6

7:51

49:41.6

49:53.6

5:27.9

8:01/M

3

123

Graham Everett

1061

61

3

28:41.4

9:15

3

28:26.8

9:10

57:08.3

57:50.5

12:54.5

9:13/M

4

151

Ron Berglund

66

63

4

29:51.6

9:38

4

29:36.3

9:33

59:28.0

1:00:26.9

15:14.2

9:35/M

5

225

Robert Howard

370

64

5

33:21.4

10:45

5

33:55.5

10:56

1:07:16.9

1:08:33.1

23:03.1

10:51/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- 1sr Loop -------

------- 2nd Loop -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

186

Joe Borase

1189

67

1

29:36.3

9:33

1

32:32.7

10:30

1:02:09.1

1:03:22.4

 

10:01/M