Memorial Hermann Sugar Land Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 23, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Female Relay Men:
Female Relay Women: 0-99
Male Relay Men: 0-99
Male Relay Women:
Mixed Relay Men:
Mixed Relay Women: 0-99

Female Relay

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 E M T S 164 8 3 6:53.5 1 0:32.5 1 31:17.3 19.2MPH 3 0:58.1 1 21:22.9 7:07/M   1:01:04.4
2 2 Girl Power 169 6 2 6:44.0 2 0:38.1 2 33:52.1 17.7MPH 2 0:49.3 2 26:24.0 8:48/M 7:23.2 1:08:27.7
3 3 Sweet Expectations 449 8 4 8:03.5 3 0:43.7 4 39:49.2 15.1MPH 1 0:46.0 3 35:21.9 11:47/M 23:40.0 1:24:44.5
4 4 Carlin Women 221 9 1 6:22.1 4 1:37.8 3 35:42.9 16.8MPH 4 1:17.4 4 45:22.9 15:07/M 29:18.8 1:30:23.3
 

Male Relay

Top

Male

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Full Frontal Nudity 19 1 4 5:16.6 6 0:55.4 2 25:09.4 23.9MPH 3 0:37.1 2 19:37.6 6:32/M   51:36.2
2 2 U R C I A 47 8 1 4:27.6 5 0:53.5 1 24:15.4 24.7MPH 7 1:00.7 4 21:06.4 7:02/M 0:07.5 51:43.8
3 3 Lifetime Fitnes Champions 17 2 5 5:27.0 4 0:49.0 3 25:57.1 23.1MPH 2 0:34.6 1 19:31.0 6:30/M 0:42.6 52:18.9
4 4 I Pro 82 6 2 5:10.0 2 0:39.8 6 34:47.1 17.2MPH 4 0:38.2 3 20:52.5 6:57/M 10:31.5 1:02:07.8
5 5 Ironing Board 233 6 6 6:23.9 1 0:39.1 5 32:36.5 18.4MPH 5 0:44.8 6 22:41.8 7:34/M 11:30.0 1:03:06.2
6 6 Will Fit 341 12 7 7:14.9 3 0:42.5 4 30:11.0 19.9MPH 6 0:55.1 7 24:26.4 8:09/M 11:53.8 1:03:30.0
7 7 Bam! Nextgen 44 8 3 5:12.4 7 1:00.2 7 37:00.5 16.2MPH 1 0:29.6 5 22:30.0 7:30/M 14:36.6 1:06:12.9
 

Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Team Awesome 393 9 10 7:12.1 3 0:42.6 5 30:57.7 19.4MPH 1 0:34.6 1 20:45.4 6:55/M   1:00:12.5
2 2 Team G 83 11 3 5:49.4 6 0:49.9 7 31:06.5 19.3MPH 3 0:45.7 2 22:30.6 7:30/M 0:49.9 1:01:02.4
3 3 Phegley Family Fued 103 7 2 5:25.5 1 0:31.4 1 29:01.8 20.7MPH 4 0:50.9 5 25:31.4 8:30/M 1:08.6 1:01:21.2
4 4 Oak Point Financial 282 11 8 7:07.7 5 0:46.8 2 29:05.8 20.6MPH 2 0:39.3 4 23:57.4 7:59/M 1:24.6 1:01:37.2
5 5 Team Anainst Their Mom 296 6 6 6:31.1 9 1:05.8 3 29:21.6 20.4MPH 6 0:51.2 6 25:52.9 8:37/M 3:30.2 1:03:42.8
6 6 Speedy Turtle 235 1 4 5:58.4 4 0:44.0 8 31:30.3 19.0MPH 5 0:51.1 7 27:07.2 9:02/M 5:58.5 1:06:11.1
7 7 Team Unicorn Sparkle 100 1 1 5:24.0 2 0:40.1 9 33:21.4 18.0MPH 9 0:54.6 10 32:06.9 10:42/M 12:14.7 1:12:27.2
8 8 Team G Money 317 11 11 8:17.1 12 2:26.2 4 30:36.2 19.6MPH 7 0:52.2 8 31:17.2 10:26/M 13:16.5 1:13:29.0
9 9 Small Medium And Large 199 1 7 6:48.4 7 0:53.7 12 41:19.7 14.5MPH 11 1:30.3 3 23:08.2 7:43/M 13:27.9 1:13:40.4
10 10 Rincon Del Rosario 70 9 5 6:13.7 8 0:56.3 10 34:42.4 17.3MPH 8 0:53.0 11 38:43.5 12:54/M 21:16.5 1:21:29.1
11 11 Cameron's Crew 537 3 12 11:38.9 11 1:49.1 11 37:50.5 15.9MPH 12 1:44.2 9 31:25.0 10:28/M 24:15.3 1:24:27.8