Memorial Hermann Sugar Land Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 23, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-98

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Michelle Leblanc 9 38 1 4:36.7 56 0:59.6 1 22:36.7 26.5MPH 11 0:37.7 1 19:24.1 6:28/M   48:15.0  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Scott Wilkinson 1 23 1 4:36.5 38 0:55.5 1 20:32.5 29.2MPH 1 0:27.7 1 16:10.5 5:23/M   42:42.9  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Ann Smith 5 46 1 4:43.8 37 0:55.4 1 24:36.6 24.4MPH 31 0:45.9 1 20:32.6 6:51/M   51:34.5  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Cort Prois 32 40 1 4:39.4 24 0:49.6 1 22:24.9 26.8MPH 24 0:44.4 1 17:44.7 5:55/M   46:23.1  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 80 Katelyn Elliott 59 13 2 5:51.7 133 1:23.0 2 30:27.6 19.7MPH 110 1:06.2 1 21:43.8 7:14/M   1:00:32.4  
2 221 Caroline Noyola 134 13 5 7:02.7 81 1:07.1 3 36:28.3 16.5MPH 71 0:58.8 2 25:20.6 8:27/M 10:25.2 1:10:57.7  
3 306 Madeline Livingston 354 10 4 6:48.9 164 1:35.1 8 41:42.6 14.4MPH 236 1:30.9 3 26:09.5 8:43/M 17:14.7 1:17:47.2  
4 334 Marissa Swanson 125 14 3 6:23.8 215 1:50.2 6 40:15.4 14.9MPH 122 1:08.5 4 30:38.2 10:13/M 19:43.7 1:20:16.2  
5 389 Aimee Mook 364 14 7 7:14.6 305 2:18.5 7 41:05.5 14.6MPH 139 1:12.8 5 34:34.3 11:31/M 25:53.5 1:26:26.0  
6 414 Samantha Kordahi 453 14 8 8:55.0 429 3:59.3 4 38:21.9 15.6MPH 298 1:43.9 7 37:48.2 12:36/M 30:16.0 1:30:48.4  
7 428 Yazmin Coronado 306 11 6 7:04.2 188 1:44.0 5 38:40.2 15.5MPH 133 1:11.1 9 45:07.0 15:02/M 33:14.1 1:33:46.6  
8 435 Hannah Bauer 584 13 10 11:31.3 373 2:48.9 9 43:17.9 13.9MPH 68 0:57.4 6 34:48.3 11:36/M 34:51.5 1:35:24.0 2:00
9 455 Sophia Mar 574 11 9 10:46.8 436 4:14.5 10 47:31.4 12.6MPH 358 2:00.3 8 40:33.6 13:31/M 44:34.3 1:45:06.8  
DQ DQ Camryn Mulligan 88 14 1 4:45.3 258 2:00.7 1 29:58.2 20.0MPH 237 1:30.9 DQ 29:48.6 9:56/M 7:31.5 1:08:04.0  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 31 Hunter Perez 102 11 6 5:40.0 10 0:39.8 1 28:11.1 21.3MPH 6 0:35.3 1 18:53.8 6:18/M   54:00.2  
2 48 Tristan Perez 92 13 5 5:34.1 25 0:50.2 3 29:23.8 20.4MPH 9 0:37.0 3 21:02.1 7:01/M 3:27.1 57:27.4  
3 53 Will Worthington 49 14 2 5:03.9 313 2:21.5 2 29:05.9 20.6MPH 131 1:11.1 2 20:41.2 6:54/M 4:23.7 58:23.9  
4 134 Tyler Dang 58 13 1 4:43.4 179 1:39.6 5 31:59.6 18.8MPH 29 0:45.8 4 25:16.0 8:25/M 10:24.4 1:04:24.6  
5 163 Matteo Constante 518 13 11 7:46.9 116 1:16.3 4 31:13.8 19.2MPH 108 1:05.9 5 25:21.6 8:27/M 12:44.5 1:06:44.8  
6 200 Ryan Dang 80 11 3 5:06.7 143 1:28.0 8 36:00.2 16.7MPH 22 0:42.6 6 25:30.9 8:30/M 14:48.2 1:08:48.4  
7 238 Scott Heslop 184 13 4 5:32.7 55 0:59.5 7 35:16.7 17.0MPH 5 0:34.9 9 30:02.6 10:01/M 18:26.4 1:12:26.6  
8 333 Ben Heslop 352 10 8 6:21.8 193 1:44.6 9 36:58.3 16.2MPH 59 0:53.1 11 34:16.2 11:25/M 26:14.0 1:20:14.2  
9 344 Jacob Hutchinson 530 12 14 11:02.4 345 2:38.7 11 40:04.3 15.0MPH 67 0:57.1 8 26:28.2 8:49/M 27:10.7 1:21:11.0  
10 350 Aaron Lavery 534 11 13 9:52.8 362 2:45.0 13 41:45.3 14.4MPH 104 1:04.9 7 26:27.2 8:49/M 27:55.1 1:21:55.4  
11 358 Ricardo Bayon 494 14 12 7:55.8 403 3:15.4 10 38:11.1 15.7MPH 125 1:09.6 10 32:18.1 10:46/M 28:49.9 1:22:50.1  
12 437 Cael Cooper 443 12 10 7:15.9 192 1:44.5 12 40:46.5 14.7MPH 372 2:06.2 13 44:37.3 14:52/M 42:30.3 1:36:30.5  
13 447 Tyler Diamond 309 12 9 7:04.6 281 2:08.8 14 48:07.2 12.5MPH 143 1:13.6 12 42:14.4 14:05/M 46:48.6 1:40:48.9  
14 464 Jared Clark 138 13 7 6:09.0 3 0:32.0 6 32:48.3 18.3MPH 271 1:38.7 14 1:48:41.8 36:14/M 1:35:49.7 2:29:50.0  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 61 Triona Swanson 62 16 4 5:23.9 98 1:12.2 3 30:55.3 19.4MPH 14 0:40.1 1 21:08.9 7:03/M   59:20.6  
2 75 Katherine Barron 74 18 6 6:35.6 7 0:37.5 1 30:16.8 19.8MPH 13 0:39.1 2 21:47.7 7:16/M 0:36.2 59:56.9  
3 114 Lauren Miller 86 15 3 5:22.8 27 0:52.9 2 30:39.8 19.6MPH 15 0:40.6 4 25:53.6 8:38/M 4:09.2 1:03:29.9  
4 198 Lauren Phegley 16 15 1 4:23.6 145 1:28.7 4 32:02.5 18.7MPH 87 1:02.5 6 29:43.7 9:54/M 9:20.6 1:08:41.2  
5 215 Hannah Libby 84 18 5 5:44.0 319 2:24.7 5 32:32.0 18.4MPH 285 1:40.5 5 27:58.7 9:19/M 10:59.4 1:10:20.0  
6 228 Mckenna Sweet 395 17 11 10:32.2 340 2:36.2 6 32:33.3 18.4MPH 96 1:03.3 3 24:59.1 8:20/M 12:23.6 1:11:44.2  
7 248 Rachel Reed 13 15 2 4:45.6 206 1:47.4 7 33:29.7 17.9MPH 57 0:52.6 8 32:25.3 10:48/M 14:00.2 1:13:20.8  
8 329 Lucy Bauer 439 15 8 7:52.0 341 2:36.3 8 36:30.4 16.4MPH 253 1:35.0 7 31:32.0 10:31/M 20:45.2 1:20:05.9  
9 396 Brenna Lavery 535 16 10 9:23.2 357 2:42.8 10 37:32.5 16.0MPH 192 1:19.9 9 36:42.7 12:14/M 28:20.5 1:27:41.2  
10 400 Abigail Daniel 520 17 7 7:45.6 296 2:14.5 11 39:24.5 15.2MPH 213 1:23.2 10 37:34.7 12:31/M 29:02.0 1:28:22.7  
11 423 Holly Sutherland 291 19 9 7:52.1 444 4:47.4 9 37:18.0 16.1MPH 362 2:01.6 11 40:16.1 13:25/M 32:54.8 1:32:15.5  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Hayden McHan 156 17 2 6:24.7 1 0:28.0 1 25:17.3 23.7MPH 16 0:40.6 1 19:05.6 6:22/M   51:56.4  
2 124 Jake Schick 209 15 3 7:56.0 394 3:07.8 3 32:14.0 18.6MPH 76 1:00.2 2 19:30.2 6:30/M 11:51.8 1:03:48.3  
3 161 Ryan Schick 201 18 1 6:21.1 265 2:02.7 2 31:18.3 19.2MPH 215 1:23.8 3 25:31.9 8:30/M 14:41.6 1:06:38.1  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 25 Kelly Hooper 20 24 2 4:50.4 105 1:14.1 1 25:28.1 23.6MPH 12 0:38.8 2 20:19.9 6:46/M   52:31.4  
2 32 Karyn Stern 34 22 5 4:55.4 31 0:54.2 2 27:04.8 22.2MPH 86 1:02.0 3 20:19.9 6:46/M 1:45.0 54:16.5  
3 36 Megan Wagenaar 65 21 3 4:53.9 152 1:30.3 3 28:46.0 20.9MPH 20 0:41.9 1 19:18.3 6:26/M 2:39.1 55:10.5  
4 58 Valerie Snider 50 23 1 4:36.9 122 1:18.3 4 28:58.2 20.7MPH 140 1:13.0 4 23:02.7 7:41/M 6:37.9 59:09.4  
5 158 Sarah Dale 77 24 6 5:11.3 213 1:49.7 6 31:24.1 19.1MPH 73 0:59.9 8 26:48.9 8:56/M 13:42.6 1:06:14.1  
6 202 Hannah Waggett 203 22 7 5:29.8 217 1:50.4 8 33:19.0 18.0MPH 223 1:26.8 9 26:49.6 8:56/M 16:24.2 1:08:55.7  
7 206 Sidney Stewart 224 23 9 6:35.6 131 1:22.2 10 33:40.8 17.8MPH 180 1:17.4 7 26:34.2 8:51/M 16:59.0 1:09:30.5  
8 214 Hannah Lau 373 21 13 7:41.2 318 2:23.4 9 33:23.4 18.0MPH 167 1:15.6 6 25:35.2 8:32/M 17:47.5 1:10:19.0  
9 220 Lauren Newcomb 502 24 15 8:33.0 465 40:23.2     0.10MPH     5 23:22.9 7:47/M 18:25.1 1:10:56.6  
10 229 Alexis Cooper 244 24 10 6:45.6 401 3:13.7 5 31:17.1 19.2MPH 170 1:15.8 10 29:13.4 9:44/M 19:14.3 1:11:45.8  
11 298 Karen Huang 322 21 12 7:33.1 408 3:20.3 7 32:14.1 18.6MPH 158 1:14.9 13 32:05.7 10:42/M 23:56.8 1:16:28.3  
12 309 Erika Hallene 182 24 8 5:54.7 260 2:01.1 11 34:16.4 17.5MPH 190 1:19.1 15 34:26.8 11:29/M 25:26.8 1:17:58.2  
13 388 Valerie Vuong 23 21 4 4:54.6 219 1:50.8 14 46:53.0 12.8MPH 118 1:07.6 12 31:36.3 10:32/M 33:51.0 1:26:22.5  
14 395 Dianne Skinner 340 24 16 8:41.4 180 1:40.4 12 43:53.2 13.7MPH 91 1:02.8 14 32:18.3 10:46/M 35:04.8 1:27:36.3  
15 433 Philianne Vantho 426 23 14 7:54.2 337 2:34.9 13 44:45.7 13.4MPH 258 1:36.6 16 38:08.1 12:43/M 42:28.2 1:34:59.7  
16 441 Emily Bergstrom 239 23 11 7:08.5 415 3:28.5 15 53:50.2 11.1MPH 331 1:54.5 11 31:14.9 10:25/M 45:05.4 1:37:36.9  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 12 Kevin Martin 12 24 1 4:15.4 95 1:11.5 1 24:10.9 24.8MPH 128 1:10.2 1 19:03.7 6:21/M   49:51.8  
2 16 Ryan Gill 28 24 2 4:30.4 89 1:09.7 2 24:57.6 24.0MPH 28 0:45.7 3 20:01.4 6:40/M 1:33.1 51:25.0  
3 26 David Robbins 40 22 5 5:29.9 99 1:12.5 3 25:26.5 23.6MPH 40 0:48.5 2 19:33.8 6:31/M 2:39.6 52:31.5  
4 51 Andrew Snead 46 24 3 4:55.4 91 1:10.2 6 29:41.4 20.2MPH 114 1:06.5 4 21:11.4 7:04/M 8:13.3 58:05.2  
5 56 Justin Montgomery 27 22 4 5:05.4 273 2:05.3 4 28:30.6 21.1MPH 93 1:03.1 5 22:15.0 7:25/M 9:07.7 58:59.6  
6 57 Julian SE 146 22 6 6:12.7 453 28:05.0     0.10MPH 461 1:21:08.5     **:00/M 9:10.0 59:01.8  
7 108 Andrew Fang 269 21 7 6:15.2 153 1:30.4 5 28:37.6 21.0MPH 329 1:54.4 7 24:54.2 8:18/M 13:20.1 1:03:12.0  
8 117 Brian Huynh 217 22 9 6:23.7 185 1:41.8 8 31:35.8 19.0MPH 186 1:18.5 6 22:32.9 7:31/M 13:41.0 1:03:32.9  
9 280 Chai Zee 267 23 8 6:22.2 438 4:15.1 7 31:09.8 19.3MPH 395 2:15.6 8 31:09.9 10:23/M 25:20.9 1:15:12.8  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 11 Lauren Lewis 8 25 2 4:31.2 29 0:53.1 1 23:32.9 25.5MPH 10 0:37.6 3 20:01.8 6:40/M   49:36.8  
2 27 Kassie Harris 52 27 4 5:33.8 71 1:05.5 2 26:13.0 22.9MPH 45 0:50.2 2 18:50.1 6:17/M 2:55.9 52:32.8  
3 69 Caroline Egan 30 28 1 4:25.5 128 1:20.4 3 29:13.3 20.5MPH 168 1:15.6 4 23:22.6 7:47/M 10:00.7 59:37.5  
4 137 Markell Marler 29 29 3 5:24.4 82 1:07.8 4 30:20.7 19.8MPH 50 0:51.6 7 27:01.9 9:00/M 15:09.8 1:04:46.7  
5 186 Jennifer Reddick 419 28 14 8:26.5 120 1:17.3 5 31:48.6 18.9MPH 156 1:14.8 6 25:23.9 8:28/M 18:34.5 1:08:11.3  
6 241 Carrie Ogle 135 29 5 5:55.4 277 2:07.3 6 34:04.3 17.6MPH 284 1:40.3 9 28:44.2 9:35/M 22:54.8 1:12:31.6  
7 264 Geralyn Beler 171 28 8 6:49.8 314 2:22.0 7 35:05.5 17.1MPH 202 1:21.1 8 28:26.7 9:29/M 24:28.5 1:14:05.3  
8 289 Brittany Balsaver 301 27 12 8:13.2 375 2:49.5 10 38:31.1 15.6MPH 207 1:22.2 5 25:06.7 8:22/M 26:26.1 1:16:02.9  
9 351 Amanda Mickan 240 25 9 6:54.4 463 36:54.3     0.10MPH 454 1:09:45.5     **:00/M 32:34.8 1:22:11.6  
10 354 Cristina Serrentino 219 28 7 6:48.3 97 1:11.9 9 38:11.9 15.7MPH 218 1:25.2 11 34:51.3 11:37/M 32:52.0 1:22:28.8  
11 365 Piasha Vantho 427 26 15 8:26.6 353 2:41.0 11 40:32.7 14.8MPH 230 1:29.8 10 30:08.6 10:03/M 33:42.1 1:23:18.9  
12 372 Catharine Yen 148 27 10 7:04.6 393 3:06.2 8 37:15.8 16.1MPH 352 1:59.4 12 34:55.1 11:38/M 34:44.4 1:24:21.2  
13 406 Katie Vestal 461 25 11 7:07.9 350 2:40.0 12 40:35.0 14.8MPH 169 1:15.8 13 37:29.7 12:30/M 39:31.7 1:29:08.5  
14 449 Ryan Hand 319 26 6 6:42.9 431 4:02.6 13 41:33.9 14.4MPH 354 1:59.6 14 46:51.8 15:37/M 51:34.2 1:41:11.0  
15 461 Shanaz Khan 477 27 13 8:24.1 365 2:46.9 14 46:23.1 12.9MPH 452 1:03:40.9 1 2:16.6 0:45/M 1:13:54.9 2:03:31.7  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Brad Pigage 2 29 1 4:02.8 32 0:54.4 1 22:37.3 26.5MPH 7 0:35.6 2 17:53.7 5:58/M   46:04.0  
2 14 Bryan Apgar 39 27 2 4:18.2 90 1:10.1 2 24:38.4 24.4MPH 17 0:41.6 3 19:47.4 6:36/M 4:31.9 50:36.0  
3 19 Daniel Gollins 110 27 6 5:56.1 33 0:54.5 3 26:54.0 22.3MPH 92 1:03.0 1 16:56.4 5:39/M 5:40.0 51:44.1  
4 89 Tyler Duffy 71 27 5 5:54.9 100 1:12.5 5 27:59.2 21.4MPH 44 0:49.9 5 25:31.7 8:30/M 15:24.4 1:01:28.4  
5 100 Evan Hinkel 93 26 7 6:02.8 68 1:05.1 4 27:42.5 21.7MPH 155 1:14.7 7 26:37.4 8:52/M 16:38.7 1:02:42.8  
6 129 Elliot Comeaux 141 27 4 5:40.1 457 31:07.7     0.10MPH 458 1:18:54.1     **:00/M 18:01.9 1:04:06.0  
7 159 Zachary Harris 450 26 8 6:10.7 379 2:52.1 8 31:13.4 19.2MPH 412 2:25.8 4 23:38.0 7:53/M 20:16.0 1:06:20.1  
8 191 Chad Robinson 145 28 9 6:22.6 50 0:58.5 6 30:01.3 20.0MPH 72 0:59.2 12 30:02.5 10:01/M 22:20.3 1:08:24.4  
9 216 Cody Bean 220 29 10 6:42.8 62 1:02.3 9 31:35.6 19.0MPH 292 1:41.8 11 29:20.3 9:47/M 24:19.0 1:10:23.1  
10 223 Ryan Seeley 21 25 3 5:03.4 159 1:32.5 12 33:27.0 17.9MPH 433 2:55.7 9 28:06.1 9:22/M 25:00.7 1:11:04.8  
11 239 Jeremy Chu 517 28 12 6:57.9 250 1:59.1 7 30:10.1 19.9MPH 360 2:01.2 14 31:20.3 10:27/M 26:24.7 1:12:28.8  
12 242 Kenneth Beler 172 29 11 6:45.9 163 1:34.9 13 34:43.2 17.3MPH 194 1:20.0 10 28:09.3 9:23/M 26:29.5 1:12:33.5  
13 253 Steven Nguyen 543 28 15 8:47.2 372 2:48.3 11 33:25.1 18.0MPH 25 0:44.5 8 27:49.8 9:16/M 27:31.0 1:13:35.1  
14 276 Gary Kraus 251 28 13 7:17.3 434 4:10.4 14 35:45.0 16.8MPH 377 2:07.6 6 25:32.0 8:31/M 28:48.4 1:14:52.5  
15 337 Kyle Cain 497 28 14 7:38.7 405 3:16.6 10 32:36.4 18.4MPH 154 1:14.6 15 35:45.1 11:55/M 34:27.5 1:20:31.6  
16 390 Newton Chan 514 27 16 14:29.0 358 2:43.0 15 37:51.6 15.9MPH 182 1:17.5 13 30:07.3 10:02/M 40:24.6 1:26:28.7  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 15 Grace Benes 6 30 1 4:12.9 48 0:57.8 1 24:59.9 24.0MPH 18 0:41.6 1 20:01.7 6:40/M   50:54.1  
2 70 Adrean Ho 53 34 2 5:01.0 69 1:05.2 2 28:24.1 21.1MPH 39 0:48.1 6 24:23.8 8:08/M 8:48.2 59:42.4  
3 85 Laurie Funk 131 34 7 6:28.3 106 1:14.3 5 28:35.2 21.0MPH 106 1:05.2 2 23:38.5 7:53/M 10:07.5 1:01:01.7  
4 106 Shelley Ozenberger 194 33 15 7:27.8 102 1:12.6 3 28:25.8 21.1MPH 189 1:18.9 7 24:31.9 8:10/M 12:03.0 1:02:57.2  
5 107 Belen Valdovinos 488 34 6 6:27.4 266 2:03.0 4 28:26.2 21.1MPH 401 2:17.2 3 23:56.0 7:59/M 12:15.7 1:03:09.9  
6 113 Marian Gully 154 33 5 6:17.0 70 1:05.2 7 29:56.5 20.0MPH 99 1:03.7 8 25:04.6 8:21/M 12:33.0 1:03:27.2  
7 141 Tania Campbell 68 34 3 5:25.0 119 1:17.1 8 30:24.0 19.7MPH 103 1:04.8 15 26:49.9 8:56/M 14:06.8 1:05:01.0  
8 149 Sarah Dvorak 489 32 18 7:49.1 167 1:35.5 6 28:49.0 20.8MPH 310 1:48.1 11 25:42.7 8:34/M 14:50.4 1:05:44.6  
9 195 Amber Green 409 34 14 7:27.4 101 1:12.5 17 34:38.7 17.3MPH 123 1:08.6 4 24:07.6 8:02/M 17:40.8 1:08:35.0  
10 204 Jodi Beckendorf 140 32 9 6:38.8 74 1:06.0 9 30:36.6 19.6MPH 314 1:49.5 17 29:16.7 9:45/M 18:33.6 1:09:27.8  
11 211 Meredith Hussein 500 32 20 8:13.0 355 2:41.7 12 33:19.5 18.0MPH 239 1:31.3 5 24:14.8 8:05/M 19:06.3 1:10:00.5  
12 235 Ana Reddick 389 33 25 9:00.1 243 1:56.8 16 34:35.9 17.3MPH 181 1:17.5 9 25:19.1 8:26/M 21:15.4 1:12:09.6  
13 252 Blair Harmon 566 33 11 7:16.0 326 2:27.1 18 35:21.8 17.0MPH 293 1:41.8 14 26:46.9 8:55/M 22:39.6 1:13:33.8  
14 265 Shannon Isenberger 280 30 17 7:41.3 112 1:15.4 10 32:14.1 18.6MPH 386 2:11.2 20 30:46.6 10:15/M 23:14.6 1:14:08.8  
15 268 Anna McBride 115 33 4 5:42.4 178 1:39.5 11 33:01.6 18.2MPH 209 1:22.4 24 32:27.5 10:49/M 23:19.4 1:14:13.6  
16 290 Rachel Garza 525 34 26 9:02.9 410 3:23.2 19 35:23.6 17.0MPH 417 2:33.6 10 25:39.6 8:33/M 25:08.8 1:16:02.9  
17 297 Katie Guillot 386 33 12 7:16.7 233 1:54.9 13 33:21.7 18.0MPH 233 1:30.4 23 32:24.0 10:48/M 25:33.7 1:16:27.9  
18 308 Nidia Alvarado 399 32 19 8:06.1 150 1:29.8 29 41:17.6 14.5MPH 98 1:03.7 13 25:54.7 8:38/M 26:57.9 1:17:52.1  
19 315 Leslie Drewett 174 33 16 7:39.3 129 1:21.0 20 35:57.6 16.7MPH 270 1:38.4 22 32:08.4 10:43/M 27:50.6 1:18:44.8  
20 326 Shenequa Holcombe 506 30 28 9:18.6 196 1:44.9 14 33:54.2 17.7MPH 219 1:25.4 27 33:35.3 11:12/M 29:04.3 1:19:58.5  
21 339 Imelda Hernandez 567 32 32 13:00.0 212 1:49.6 25 37:47.8 15.9MPH 54 0:52.3 16 27:11.0 9:04/M 29:46.7 1:20:40.8  
22 340 Allison Rutledge 384 33 8 6:30.9 254 2:00.2 31 41:29.0 14.5MPH 225 1:27.8 18 29:16.7 9:45/M 29:50.6 1:20:44.8  
23 357 Jordan Dossett 310 32 10 6:39.1 329 2:28.2 32 41:29.9 14.5MPH 89 1:02.7 21 31:08.7 10:23/M 31:54.5 1:22:48.7  
24 370 Shazia Flores 470 32 27 9:03.8 366 2:47.0 22 36:39.8 16.4MPH 446 9:59.9 12 25:45.2 8:35/M 33:21.8 1:24:16.0  
25 373 April Keh 531 32 29 9:37.8 197 1:45.1 15 34:15.8 17.5MPH 441 3:05.5 30 35:38.6 11:53/M 33:28.9 1:24:23.1  
26 375 Ashly Alberto 398 34 21 8:26.2 244 1:57.6 27 39:14.8 15.3MPH 264 1:37.5 25 33:14.9 11:05/M 33:37.0 1:24:31.2  
27 385 Cara Striegold 424 31 30 9:42.5 385 2:57.2 26 37:50.4 15.9MPH 337 1:56.5 26 33:25.0 11:08/M 34:57.6 1:25:51.7  
28 402 Caitlin Lam 478 33 22 8:44.6 447 6:20.0 35 41:54.5 14.3MPH 278 1:39.5 19 30:16.3 10:05/M 38:01.0 1:28:55.2  
29 405 Joanna Friesen 178 32 13 7:23.3 238 1:55.9 28 39:22.9 15.2MPH 409 2:25.2 32 37:57.5 12:39/M 38:10.8 1:29:05.0  
30 410 Fabiola Reyes 482 32 31 9:56.7 376 2:49.7 30 41:26.9 14.5MPH 268 1:38.1 29 34:14.8 11:25/M 39:12.2 1:30:06.4  
31 421 Vanessa Gutierrez 472 32 24 8:51.9 368 2:47.2 21 36:36.5 16.4MPH 447 10:04.5 28 33:46.0 11:15/M 41:12.1 1:32:06.3  
32 429 Ashley Gargour 275 30 23 8:49.1 302 2:18.3 24 37:08.0 16.2MPH 436 2:57.9 34 42:58.5 14:19/M 43:17.7 1:34:11.9  
33 436 Tram Tran 487 30 35 17:18.0 382 2:54.7 23 36:52.4 16.3MPH 320 1:51.2 31 36:31.8 12:10/M 44:34.0 1:35:28.2  
34 453 Sandra Newton 542 33 34 15:04.6 432 4:05.0 34 41:44.3 14.4MPH 299 1:43.9 33 41:22.6 13:47/M 53:06.5 1:44:00.7  
35 458 Kathryn Ullrich 587 34 33 13:30.9 439 4:20.4 33 41:32.6 14.4MPH 432 2:52.2 35 48:03.7 16:01/M 59:25.9 1:50:20.1  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 Benjamin Proko 4 32 3 4:52.6 49 0:58.1 1 22:53.2 26.2MPH 2 0:31.7 1 18:16.6 6:05/M   47:32.5  
2 23 Chris Kelly 188 31 12 6:35.2 5 0:35.8 3 24:33.6 24.4MPH 43 0:49.5 2 19:32.4 6:31/M 4:34.1 52:06.7  
3 28 Mark Knight 120 30 6 5:56.2 6 0:36.8 2 24:25.2 24.6MPH 152 1:14.2 4 20:42.7 6:54/M 5:22.7 52:55.3  
4 41 Stephen Cunningham 51 32 7 6:02.0 52 0:58.7 4 26:22.8 22.8MPH 26 0:44.8 6 21:43.0 7:14/M 8:18.7 55:51.3  
5 52 Marcus Ogle 31 31 2 4:35.5 53 0:59.2 5 26:50.3 22.4MPH 49 0:51.3 11 24:49.4 8:16/M 10:33.2 58:05.8  
6 63 David Harvey 527 34 26 8:12.5 383 2:56.3 9 27:42.7 21.7MPH 80 1:01.1 3 19:32.6 6:31/M 11:52.8 59:25.4  
7 65 Patrick Wallace 126 34 5 5:20.7 59 1:01.6 7 27:24.7 21.9MPH 144 1:13.6 9 24:28.2 8:09/M 11:56.4 59:29.0  
8 92 Grant Hill 38 33 4 5:13.0 156 1:31.4 15 29:14.9 20.5MPH 109 1:06.1 10 24:35.9 8:12/M 14:09.0 1:01:41.6  
9 95 Garry Chu 330 30 9 6:03.4 168 1:35.7 12 28:37.8 21.0MPH 306 1:45.5 7 24:03.3 8:01/M 14:33.2 1:02:05.8  
10 98 Miguel Ramos 212 32 17 7:07.3 209 1:48.4 17 29:24.6 20.4MPH 428 2:48.4 5 21:16.9 7:05/M 14:53.2 1:02:25.8  
11 101 Andy Vu 202 33 13 6:50.4 124 1:18.4 18 29:25.6 20.4MPH 74 0:59.9 8 24:11.4 8:04/M 15:13.3 1:02:45.9  
12 128 Ron Zach 14 34 1 4:26.4 93 1:11.3 10 28:09.0 21.3MPH 177 1:16.8 20 28:54.4 9:38/M 16:25.6 1:03:58.2  
13 130 Danny Vanaphan 232 30 16 6:57.7 214 1:50.1 6 27:01.6 22.2MPH 301 1:44.6 15 26:32.3 8:51/M 16:33.7 1:04:06.3  
14 135 Ted Hsieh 568 30 18 7:15.0 64 1:03.1 16 29:22.0 20.4MPH 232 1:30.0 12 25:26.5 8:29/M 17:04.3 1:04:36.9  
15 145 Cory Isenberger 94 34 10 6:06.1 4 0:35.4 13 29:00.9 20.7MPH 124 1:09.0 19 28:40.0 9:33/M 17:59.0 1:05:31.6  
16 148 Ethan Etzel 286 30 15 6:54.4 228 1:53.3 11 28:19.2 21.2MPH 226 1:28.2 17 27:09.3 9:03/M 18:12.0 1:05:44.6  
17 179 Patrick Folts 313 32 8 6:02.6 121 1:17.4 14 29:03.3 20.7MPH 221 1:26.5 22 29:45.0 9:55/M 20:02.4 1:07:35.0  
18 187 Brandon Adame 600 30 29 9:30.3 333 2:32.4 8 27:33.9 21.8MPH 410 2:25.4 13 26:11.2 8:44/M 20:40.8 1:08:13.4  
19 234 Michael Wacher 114 34 11 6:24.6 285 2:09.6 24 33:48.1 17.8MPH 160 1:15.0 18 28:21.9 9:27/M 24:26.8 1:11:59.4  
20 247 Matthew Robbins 423 33 14 6:50.5 202 1:46.4 23 33:16.0 18.0MPH 400 2:17.1 21 29:03.2 9:41/M 25:40.8 1:13:13.4  
21 283 Ramon Lopez 536 31 28 9:19.1 288 2:10.9 20 31:48.1 18.9MPH 234 1:30.6 23 30:26.2 10:09/M 27:42.4 1:15:15.0  
22 291 Brad Hickenlooper 248 32 24 7:47.1 270 2:04.4 19 31:21.2 19.1MPH 371 2:06.1 25 32:57.0 10:59/M 28:43.5 1:16:16.0  
23 292 Jeremy Gordon 179 33 19 7:16.2 416 3:28.8 21 32:38.4 18.4MPH 272 1:38.7 24 31:14.2 10:25/M 28:43.9 1:16:16.5  
24 303 Jeffrey Noyes 331 34 25 7:53.4 187 1:43.9 22 33:10.8 18.1MPH 188 1:18.8 26 33:14.7 11:05/M 29:49.1 1:17:21.7  
25 307 Brian Tacker 387 31 23 7:43.0 395 3:08.0 30 39:23.2 15.2MPH 79 1:00.9 16 26:36.6 8:52/M 30:19.3 1:17:51.9  
26 312 Jonathan Barber 442 33 27 8:57.2 422 3:43.4 28 37:47.0 15.9MPH 274 1:39.2 14 26:19.7 8:46/M 30:54.0 1:18:26.6  
27 369 Damon Gier 315 33 22 7:39.1 304 2:18.5 26 35:03.6 17.1MPH 153 1:14.4 28 37:50.3 12:37/M 36:33.6 1:24:06.2  
28 378 Lucien Zaldana 430 30 20 7:37.7 338 2:35.2 29 38:49.7 15.5MPH 241 1:31.9 27 34:27.4 11:29/M 37:29.4 1:25:02.0  
29 386 Brian Striegold 343 34 21 7:38.1 387 2:59.6 25 34:20.4 17.5MPH 259 1:36.6 30 39:27.9 13:09/M 38:30.2 1:26:02.8  
30 424 Daniel Quam 559 34 30 10:29.3 419 3:33.8 27 35:13.9 17.0MPH 419 2:37.5 31 40:34.6 13:31/M 44:56.6 1:32:29.2  
31 457 Felipe Sanchez 421 33 31 13:56.6 440 4:21.7 31 51:32.4 11.6MPH 208 1:22.2 29 38:42.9 12:54/M 1:02:23.4 1:49:56.0  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 30 Alana Kennedy-Nasser 67 39 5 5:31.1 54 0:59.4 2 26:02.0 23.0MPH 64 0:54.9 1 20:17.9 6:46/M   53:45.5  
2 34 Sarah Haeberle 24 36 1 4:31.5 111 1:15.1 1 26:00.0 23.1MPH 27 0:45.1 2 22:16.3 7:25/M 1:02.7 54:48.2  
3 54 Elizabeth Whitehead 55 35 2 4:59.0 39 0:55.5 3 26:29.3 22.7MPH 37 0:47.6 11 25:33.9 8:31/M 4:59.9 58:45.4  
4 76 Christina Willis 226 38 7 6:23.2 41 0:55.8 4 26:44.1 22.4MPH 56 0:52.6 10 25:27.1 8:29/M 6:37.5 1:00:23.0  
5 79 Kendall Gill 41 35 3 5:16.5 115 1:16.2 5 27:58.9 21.5MPH 33 0:46.2 8 25:13.0 8:24/M 6:45.3 1:00:30.9  
6 104 Allison Thummel 89 38 10 6:31.8 67 1:04.5 8 30:42.4 19.5MPH 19 0:41.8 4 23:52.2 7:57/M 9:07.4 1:02:52.9  
7 123 Cindy Nicasio 289 39 13 6:55.1 80 1:06.9 7 30:08.9 19.9MPH 82 1:01.3 6 24:34.4 8:11/M 10:01.4 1:03:46.9  
8 162 Sara Fernandez 405 37 20 7:38.2 223 1:51.5 12 31:58.8 18.8MPH 53 0:51.9 5 24:22.7 8:07/M 12:57.8 1:06:43.4  
9 192 Kazuki Shin 385 37 15 7:21.6 86 1:08.8 6 29:49.2 20.1MPH 245 1:32.1 18 28:41.6 9:34/M 14:47.9 1:08:33.4  
10 196 Karen Ting 345 38 18 7:35.4 231 1:53.8 9 31:01.9 19.3MPH 338 1:57.1 12 26:10.9 8:43/M 14:53.8 1:08:39.3  
11 197 Yvonne Hsu 529 39 36 10:22.6 240 1:56.4 11 31:50.1 18.8MPH 46 0:50.5 3 23:40.8 7:53/M 14:55.1 1:08:40.6  
12 207 Jenny Alley 241 35 9 6:28.9 441 4:23.1 15 32:06.4 18.7MPH 252 1:34.4 7 25:01.5 8:20/M 15:49.1 1:09:34.6  
13 209 Meredith Lebrun 572 38 14 7:20.7 142 1:27.2 21 34:02.4 17.6MPH 261 1:36.9 9 25:25.6 8:28/M 16:07.5 1:09:53.0  
14 244 Elizabeth Viktorin 346 36 32 9:06.0 289 2:12.7 17 32:55.6 18.2MPH 150 1:14.2 17 27:37.7 9:12/M 19:20.8 1:13:06.3  
15 250 Ellen Dylla 456 38 29 8:36.6 290 2:12.9 26 35:03.5 17.1MPH 162 1:15.1 13 26:15.7 8:45/M 19:38.5 1:13:24.0  
16 254 Elizabeth Smith 260 37 24 7:59.0 30 0:53.8 10 31:09.5 19.3MPH 378 2:07.8 23 31:30.1 10:30/M 19:54.8 1:13:40.3  
17 263 Beth Schumacher-Bonilla 422 35 27 8:21.3 201 1:46.0 25 34:58.8 17.2MPH 260 1:36.8 16 27:19.4 9:06/M 20:17.0 1:14:02.5  
18 273 Erica Noyes 455 36 28 8:32.6 384 2:56.4 22 34:26.2 17.4MPH 389 2:13.8 14 26:33.7 8:51/M 20:57.4 1:14:42.9  
19 274 Katharine Reed 550 36 37 10:29.4 268 2:03.4 20 33:52.9 17.7MPH 211 1:22.7 15 26:55.6 8:58/M 20:58.7 1:14:44.2  
20 275 Rebecca Kreider 234 35 16 7:28.0 344 2:37.2 18 33:29.9 17.9MPH 333 1:55.5 20 29:21.5 9:47/M 21:06.8 1:14:52.3  
21 278 Cynthia Philley 259 37 12 6:44.1 181 1:41.3 13 32:00.0 18.8MPH 380 2:08.8 24 32:20.4 10:47/M 21:09.3 1:14:54.8  
22 288 Tara Daley 78 36 8 6:28.7 137 1:24.1 14 32:01.3 18.7MPH 83 1:01.5 29 35:07.0 11:42/M 22:17.2 1:16:02.7  
23 299 Shannon Prager 211 38 11 6:37.7 445 5:10.0 19 33:37.9 17.8MPH 328 1:54.0 19 29:10.0 9:43/M 22:44.4 1:16:29.9  
24 314 Kimberly Roset 210 38 23 7:52.1 47 0:57.1 16 32:21.5 18.5MPH 277 1:39.5 30 35:45.7 11:55/M 24:50.6 1:18:36.1  
25 324 Monika Welborn 490 35 35 10:06.6 259 2:00.8 24 34:57.2 17.2MPH 115 1:06.9 22 31:03.3 10:21/M 25:29.5 1:19:15.0  
26 336 Amy Pace 334 38 22 7:45.7 239 1:56.1 31 35:46.4 16.8MPH 344 1:58.1 25 32:59.9 11:00/M 26:40.9 1:20:26.4  
27 348 Jennifer Vaughn 392 35 21 7:42.3 299 2:17.3 29 35:25.3 16.9MPH 193 1:19.9 27 35:03.7 11:41/M 28:03.2 1:21:48.7  
28 349 Lilian Watson 264 39 26 8:17.5 222 1:51.0 38 40:11.9 14.9MPH 132 1:11.1 21 30:17.8 10:06/M 28:03.8 1:21:49.4  
29 362 Shilpa Damle-Mogri 79 38 6 6:17.7 323 2:26.3 32 36:14.6 16.6MPH 439 2:59.6 28 35:05.1 11:42/M 29:18.0 1:23:03.5  
30 363 Ann Kucharczyk 252 37 19 7:35.5 348 2:39.2 33 36:29.8 16.4MPH 435 2:56.7 26 33:33.5 11:11/M 29:29.3 1:23:14.8  
31 394 Jennifer Hickey 288 36 17 7:35.2 205 1:47.3 28 35:10.5 17.1MPH 374 2:07.2 37 40:41.2 13:34/M 33:36.0 1:27:21.5  
32 408 Jeni Fitschen 524 37 38 10:45.0 411 3:25.1 27 35:06.9 17.1MPH 361 2:01.2 34 38:39.0 12:53/M 36:11.9 1:29:57.4  
33 412 Brandy Maldonado 415 37 30 8:44.9 291 2:13.7 36 38:39.7 15.5MPH 250 1:34.3 36 38:59.4 13:00/M 36:26.7 1:30:12.2  
34 415 Sonya Kruse 501 39 34 9:19.6 339 2:35.9 37 38:40.4 15.5MPH 231 1:29.9 35 38:54.1 12:58/M 37:14.6 1:31:00.1  
35 416 Karen Dulyunan 431 37 33 9:12.6 221 1:50.9 34 37:08.1 16.2MPH 312 1:48.5 38 41:14.1 13:45/M 37:28.9 1:31:14.4  
36 422 Teresa Chao 516 39 39 12:33.6 391 3:01.5 30 35:31.4 16.9MPH 302 1:44.9 33 37:20.6 12:27/M 38:26.6 1:32:12.1 2:00
37 438 Kelli Burroughs 420 36 31 9:05.0 388 3:00.3 40 46:30.7 12.9MPH 199 1:20.8 31 36:52.1 12:17/M 43:03.6 1:36:49.1  
38 440 Elizabeth Kroft Green 532 37 41 15:42.7 282 2:09.0 39 41:17.0 14.5MPH 175 1:16.7 32 37:02.6 12:21/M 43:42.7 1:37:28.3  
39 445 Laura Tiernan 388 37 25 8:01.7 467 49:32.1     0.10MPH 451 1:00:03.3     **:00/M 45:57.4 1:39:42.9  
40 450 Judy Weng 552 36 40 13:52.5 427 3:57.3 35 38:28.3 15.6MPH 382 2:09.4 39 42:54.0 14:18/M 47:36.1 1:41:21.6  
DQ DQ Karem Munoz 10 35 4 5:26.5 301 2:17.4 23 34:56.9 17.2MPH 228 1:29.7 DQ 22:20.6 7:27/M 12:45.8 1:06:31.3  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Trent Obrien 61 39 4 4:38.1 65 1:04.1 3 23:31.7 25.5MPH 35 0:47.4 1 17:19.6 5:46/M   47:21.0  
2 7 Aaron Thomas 3 37 1 3:48.9 23 0:49.1 4 24:11.4 24.8MPH 4 0:34.0 3 18:36.7 6:12/M 0:39.1 48:00.2  
3 9 Gabe Gomez 42 37 9 5:48.9 72 1:05.6 2 23:30.4 25.5MPH 113 1:06.5 2 17:44.7 5:55/M 1:55.2 49:16.2  
4 21 Justin Sternberg 87 38 6 5:34.4 51 0:58.6 7 25:19.7 23.7MPH 42 0:48.9 4 19:10.5 6:23/M 4:31.2 51:52.3  
5 29 Scott Schaunaman 124 38 10 5:49.2 26 0:50.6 5 24:46.5 24.2MPH 34 0:46.4 5 20:47.8 6:56/M 5:39.6 53:00.6  
6 33 Art Fresquez 37 35 2 4:17.6 88 1:09.5 8 25:29.2 23.5MPH 66 0:56.5 7 22:45.4 7:35/M 7:17.3 54:38.4  
7 39 Paul Holstien 118 37 17 6:17.3 8 0:38.3 6 24:57.4 24.0MPH 51 0:51.7 9 22:55.0 7:38/M 8:18.8 55:39.9  
8 42 Matthew Perkins 197 39 29 7:14.6 452 27:22.9     0.10MPH 457 1:14:39.6     **:00/M 8:32.8 55:53.9  
9 49 Mark Hopkins 278 36 27 6:54.6 35 0:55.0 9 25:41.6 23.4MPH 78 1:00.7 10 22:55.9 7:38/M 10:07.0 57:28.1  
10 64 Chad Cook 76 35 11 5:58.5 36 0:55.2 10 26:18.1 22.8MPH 164 1:15.3 14 24:59.7 8:20/M 12:06.0 59:27.1  
11 67 Michael Boudreaux 159 38 16 6:12.4 12 0:42.7 20 28:47.1 20.8MPH 112 1:06.3 8 22:45.5 7:35/M 12:13.1 59:34.2  
12 68 Alex Fuller 36 39 3 4:24.1 76 1:06.4 12 27:14.4 22.0MPH 280 1:39.8 16 25:09.5 8:23/M 12:13.3 59:34.4  
13 73 John Green 153 35 13 6:06.4 11 0:41.3 13 27:34.5 21.8MPH 205 1:21.8 11 24:06.1 8:02/M 12:29.2 59:50.3  
14 82 Jeff Feliciano 177 39 19 6:23.7 458 32:17.1     0.10MPH 456 1:14:15.0     **:00/M 13:22.4 1:00:43.5  
15 94 Chris Janda 119 38 22 6:31.0 139 1:25.6 15 28:09.6 21.3MPH 309 1:47.7 12 24:10.3 8:03/M 14:43.2 1:02:04.3  
16 96 Tony Chu 116 36 14 6:07.9 311 2:20.0 11 27:01.5 22.2MPH 183 1:17.9 18 25:28.0 8:29/M 14:54.3 1:02:15.4  
17 102 Adam Josef 95 38 8 5:47.6 77 1:06.6 17 28:32.7 21.0MPH 127 1:10.0 21 26:12.1 8:44/M 15:28.1 1:02:49.2  
18 105 Tim Heslin 142 39 18 6:18.4 40 0:55.6 16 28:11.9 21.3MPH 172 1:16.1 22 26:14.6 8:45/M 15:35.7 1:02:56.8  
19 153 Dung Quach 383 35 34 8:06.8 271 2:04.5 19 28:45.8 20.9MPH 276 1:39.4 17 25:24.9 8:28/M 18:40.4 1:06:01.5  
20 155 Antonio Morales 64 39 5 5:16.0 174 1:37.5 32 31:54.8 18.8MPH 163 1:15.3 20 26:05.9 8:42/M 18:48.7 1:06:09.7  
21 168 Henning Stensrud 236 37 32 7:33.3 262 2:01.5 18 28:35.8 21.0MPH 363 2:01.8 24 26:42.5 8:54/M 19:34.0 1:06:55.1  
22 173 Ryan Haislup 181 38 15 6:08.3 211 1:49.5 22 30:26.1 19.7MPH 111 1:06.3 27 27:46.0 9:15/M 19:55.3 1:07:16.3  
23 180 Chad Ruchirushkul 284 37 24 6:39.7 146 1:28.8 27 31:03.7 19.3MPH 368 2:04.9 23 26:18.4 8:46/M 20:14.6 1:07:35.7  
24 182 Carsten Udengaard 238 37 23 6:35.0 328 2:28.0 29 31:08.6 19.3MPH 365 2:03.5 19 25:36.5 8:32/M 20:30.7 1:07:51.8  
25 183 Christopher Marciano 223 35 12 5:58.6 229 1:53.4 28 31:05.4 19.3MPH 229 1:29.8 26 27:38.9 9:13/M 20:45.1 1:08:06.2  
26 188 Jason Chen 402 37 30 7:28.7 172 1:36.9 14 27:51.7 21.5MPH 254 1:35.3 28 29:40.9 9:53/M 20:52.6 1:08:13.7  
27 194 Alain Tran 425 37 31 7:29.1 203 1:46.8 26 30:56.0 19.4MPH 224 1:27.3 25 26:55.6 8:58/M 21:13.8 1:08:34.9  
28 203 Eric Chiang 107 36 7 5:44.1 104 1:13.9 21 29:40.8 20.2MPH 355 1:59.7 30 30:28.3 10:09/M 21:45.9 1:09:07.0  
29 212 Peter Nguyen 381 36 46 12:00.2 321 2:25.4 31 31:36.9 19.0MPH 343 1:57.9 6 22:03.3 7:21/M 22:42.7 1:10:03.8  
30 217 Clinton Portis 457 35 40 10:37.5 356 2:42.6 24 30:38.0 19.6MPH 387 2:12.5 13 24:19.4 8:06/M 23:09.1 1:10:30.2  
31 231 Anthony Clarite 305 39 28 6:58.2 225 1:52.9 25 30:45.8 19.5MPH 315 1:49.6 29 30:22.3 10:07/M 24:27.9 1:11:49.0  
32 262 Mike Vaughn 225 36 20 6:26.1 461 34:55.5     0.10MPH 455 1:14:06.3     **:00/M 26:41.1 1:14:02.2  
33 267 Ryan Almon 73 39 25 6:40.4 216 1:50.2 30 31:14.3 19.2MPH 157 1:14.9 36 33:12.4 11:04/M 26:51.4 1:14:12.5  
34 269 Arran Keith 323 37 39 10:11.5 426 3:56.3 35 33:46.9 17.8MPH 196 1:20.1 15 25:07.1 8:22/M 27:01.0 1:14:22.1  
35 286 Michael Noyes 332 38 26 6:46.9 158 1:32.3 38 33:55.8 17.7MPH 281 1:40.1 34 31:54.8 10:38/M 28:29.1 1:15:50.2  
36 296 Michael Glazner 316 38 21 6:28.6 306 2:18.7 36 33:50.8 17.7MPH 434 2:56.2 32 30:51.4 10:17/M 29:04.7 1:16:25.8  
37 313 Francisco Bonilla 513 37 42 10:55.7 92 1:10.6 37 33:54.2 17.7MPH 321 1:51.5 31 30:43.7 10:14/M 31:14.9 1:18:35.9  
38 316 James Murray 230 38 36 8:11.6 417 3:31.1 33 33:12.3 18.1MPH 415 2:33.3 33 31:27.1 10:29/M 31:34.5 1:18:55.6  
39 327 Justin Fewox 406 35 43 11:09.1 342 2:36.9 23 30:33.9 19.6MPH 288 1:41.5 39 34:01.4 11:20/M 32:41.9 1:20:03.0  
40 352 Fouad Abedi 463 36 41 10:38.8 437 4:14.7 34 33:28.0 17.9MPH 291 1:41.7 35 32:14.6 10:45/M 34:56.9 1:22:18.0  
41 356 Lee Drewett 173 36 38 9:06.7 464 38:51.1     0.10MPH 453 1:07:17.7     **:00/M 35:12.1 1:22:33.2  
42 377 Ricardo Araujo 400 38 37 8:26.3 354 2:41.3 39 34:04.5 17.6MPH 411 2:25.5 42 37:21.5 12:27/M 37:38.1 1:24:59.2  
43 380 Quinton Alberto 299 37 33 8:03.0 380 2:52.1 40 34:22.2 17.5MPH 422 2:42.5 41 37:07.3 12:22/M 37:46.2 1:25:07.3  
44 381 Eric Esico 523 39     449 10:56.1 43 39:13.3 15.3MPH 145 1:13.8 38 33:46.3 11:15/M 37:48.6 1:25:09.7  
45 387 Michael Crocker 446 38 35 8:07.0 425 3:53.7 41 34:37.1 17.3MPH 325 1:52.6 43 37:45.0 12:35/M 38:54.5 1:26:15.6  
46 403 Macmichael Henson 473 35 45 11:29.7 413 3:27.0 44 39:29.2 15.2MPH 129 1:10.8 37 33:18.8 11:06/M 41:34.7 1:28:55.7  
47 427 Neil Norris 544 35 47 12:31.0 435 4:10.9 42 37:40.2 15.9MPH 187 1:18.7 44 37:46.6 12:35/M 46:06.4 1:33:27.5  
48 451 Janica Owen 561 38 44 11:16.4 404 3:16.4 45 51:15.6 11.7MPH 295 1:42.2 40 34:18.0 11:26/M 54:27.8 1:41:48.9  
DNF DNF Kevin Tiernan 486 37     468 1:47:50.9 1 6:01.8 99.7MPH              
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 37 Shannon Crowe 99 43 2 5:43.1 21 0:48.4 1 26:24.6 22.7MPH 77 1:00.2 2 21:18.5 7:06/M   55:15.0  
2 47 Michele Marvin 33 44 1 4:57.3 108 1:14.4 5 28:23.7 21.1MPH 52 0:51.9 3 21:28.9 7:09/M 1:41.3 56:56.3  
3 72 Michelle Hebl 183 44 4 5:57.3 46 0:57.1 3 28:02.0 21.4MPH 176 1:16.7 4 23:36.1 7:52/M 4:34.4 59:49.5  
4 111 Lucy McKenna 121 40 3 5:50.7 84 1:08.1 10 30:56.0 19.4MPH 63 0:54.4 5 24:27.1 8:09/M 8:01.5 1:03:16.6  
5 119 Rita Jonas 157 40 8 6:53.6 18 0:48.1 2 27:21.8 21.9MPH 134 1:11.3 11 27:21.8 9:07/M 8:21.6 1:03:36.7  
6 120 Sylvia Escobedo 130 44 14 7:31.0 2 0:30.7 4 28:13.7 21.3MPH 62 0:54.3 8 26:32.0 8:51/M 8:26.8 1:03:41.8  
7 133 Carolyn Barron 56 44 5 6:02.6 57 1:00.4 6 28:29.5 21.1MPH 75 1:00.1 14 27:46.8 9:15/M 9:04.5 1:04:19.6  
8 157 Michelle Braswell 268 41 7 6:52.8 113 1:15.9 8 30:24.9 19.7MPH 100 1:03.9 9 26:35.9 8:52/M 10:58.5 1:06:13.5  
9 160 Carmen Osterhues 528 42 36 12:44.2 234 1:55.0 36 43:41.0 13.7MPH 424 2:43.9 1 5:19.7 1:46/M 11:08.9 1:06:24.0  
10 201 Melinda Theis 272 43 12 7:27.3 144 1:28.3 9 30:47.6 19.5MPH 303 1:45.0 12 27:24.8 9:08/M 13:38.1 1:08:53.2  
11 208 Jennifer Dumas 167 43 10 6:58.2 237 1:55.7 18 34:00.6 17.6MPH 316 1:49.6 6 24:59.2 8:20/M 14:28.4 1:09:43.5  
12 226 Dee Dee Lincoln 253 42 27 8:41.1 75 1:06.3 7 30:16.3 19.8MPH 356 1:59.8 17 29:19.5 9:46/M 16:08.1 1:11:23.1  
13 255 Elaine Ward 348 42 13 7:29.5 207 1:47.5 11 30:58.0 19.4MPH 330 1:54.5 23 31:34.4 10:31/M 18:29.1 1:13:44.2  
14 258 Dena Shugart 460 43 26 8:37.0 371 2:48.1 20 34:20.2 17.5MPH 119 1:07.6 10 26:55.9 8:58/M 18:33.9 1:13:48.9  
15 261 Andrea Lubbers 281 44 11 7:12.6 307 2:19.4 14 33:35.4 17.9MPH 47 0:50.8 20 30:03.0 10:01/M 18:46.3 1:14:01.4  
16 282 Barbara Lebron 374 41 23 8:09.6 87 1:09.3 21 34:48.7 17.2MPH 200 1:20.9 19 29:45.6 9:55/M 19:59.3 1:15:14.4  
17 311 Luann Armer 353 44 25 8:19.9 316 2:23.1 30 38:33.3 15.6MPH 263 1:37.3 13 27:29.2 9:10/M 23:07.9 1:18:23.0  
18 321 Jennifer Diamond 308 42 6 6:44.8 171 1:36.6 17 33:54.2 17.7MPH 244 1:32.0 31 35:20.0 11:47/M 23:52.6 1:19:07.6  
19 322 Mollianne Murray 380 42 18 7:46.0 399 3:12.7 13 33:05.3 18.1MPH 438 2:59.5 24 32:08.1 10:43/M 23:56.7 1:19:11.8  
20 323 Melissa Montes 417 40 30 11:18.2 420 3:38.3 24 36:25.4 16.5MPH 290 1:41.7 7 26:08.9 8:43/M 23:57.5 1:19:12.5  
21 325 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek 283 40 16 7:39.3 351 2:40.1 29 38:28.1 15.6MPH 317 1:50.0 16 28:37.9 9:32/M 24:00.6 1:19:15.6  
22 328 Wendy Schnell 337 42 24 8:09.9 232 1:54.0 12 32:38.7 18.4MPH 294 1:42.1 32 35:39.2 11:53/M 24:49.0 1:20:04.1  
23 331 Christine Laskin 533 43 31 11:28.6 241 1:56.5 15 33:45.9 17.8MPH 443 3:20.3 18 29:42.0 9:54/M 24:58.3 1:20:13.4  
24 335 Megan Ferraz 228 41 21 8:01.7 397 3:10.6 16 33:51.4 17.7MPH 406 2:21.6 26 32:53.1 10:58/M 25:03.4 1:20:18.4  
25 346 Kelley Rodriguez 158 40 9 6:58.2 195 1:44.8 25 36:43.4 16.3MPH 340 1:57.8 29 34:07.2 11:22/M 26:16.5 1:21:31.5  
26 355 Robin Madden 376 42 28 9:17.5 272 2:04.8 19 34:20.1 17.5MPH 423 2:43.5 28 34:03.3 11:21/M 27:14.4 1:22:29.4  
27 359 Melissa De La Rosa 504 40 34 11:49.2 315 2:22.6 31 39:00.9 15.4MPH 146 1:13.8 15 28:30.8 9:30/M 27:42.5 1:22:57.6  
28 366 Christina Ezell 404 42 19 7:50.7 327 2:28.0 26 36:50.9 16.3MPH 327 1:53.9 30 34:37.2 11:32/M 28:25.9 1:23:41.0  
29 371 Kathleen Hoffer 321 44 22 8:08.7 402 3:14.6 27 37:27.5 16.0MPH 251 1:34.4 27 33:52.6 11:17/M 29:02.9 1:24:17.9  
30 376 Julia McCullough 328 43 15 7:34.1 274 2:05.9 23 36:00.3 16.7MPH 117 1:07.5 33 37:51.6 12:37/M 29:24.6 1:24:39.6  
31 391 Patricia Morin 294 44 20 7:56.6 407 3:19.4 22 34:57.8 17.2MPH 405 2:21.5 34 38:11.2 12:44/M 31:31.6 1:26:46.7  
32 397 Rebecca Kant 507 42 17 7:44.0 175 1:38.7 37 46:37.2 12.9MPH 204 1:21.8 21 30:21.6 10:07/M 32:28.4 1:27:43.5  
33 401 Diem Nguyen-Lam 481 41 35 12:27.7 298 2:15.4 35 41:52.5 14.3MPH 222 1:26.7 22 30:29.5 10:10/M 33:16.9 1:28:32.0  
34 411 Michelle Greenberg 526 43 29 9:27.4 200 1:45.9 28 37:56.8 15.8MPH 384 2:09.7 35 38:49.4 12:56/M 34:54.3 1:30:09.4  
35 420 Tamara Meyer 577 41 37 12:56.3 398 3:12.6 34 41:07.1 14.6MPH 345 1:58.5 25 32:50.5 10:57/M 36:50.0 1:32:05.1  
36 444 Felouise Escobar 589 41 39 14:14.5 433 4:10.3 32 39:47.0 15.1MPH 137 1:11.9 36 40:04.3 13:21/M 44:13.0 1:39:28.1  
37 448 Laura Newman 541 43 33 11:42.6 414 3:27.8 33 40:26.8 14.8MPH 238 1:31.0 38 44:02.4 14:41/M 45:55.7 1:41:10.8  
38 459 Monica Boyd 466 40 32 11:32.6 386 2:59.4 39 54:27.6 11.0MPH 399 2:16.7 37 40:32.7 13:31/M 56:34.2 1:51:49.2  
39 460 Majida Baba 510 40 38 13:02.2 423 3:44.1 38 51:34.0 11.6MPH 408 2:24.0 39 46:05.3 15:22/M 1:01:34.7 1:56:49.8  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Edward Aviles 7 43 2 4:55.3 60 1:01.8 1 22:24.6 26.8MPH 23 0:44.0 1 17:21.3 5:47/M   46:27.2  
2 13 Stephen Heslop 18 41 1 4:20.9 28 0:53.0 3 23:50.1 25.2MPH 48 0:51.1 3 20:04.7 6:41/M 3:32.7 49:59.9  
3 18 Stephen Bernard 98 42 9 6:01.2 20 0:48.2 5 26:12.0 22.9MPH 8 0:36.2 2 18:03.7 6:01/M 5:14.2 51:41.4  
4 20 James Willis 213 40 15 6:35.2 66 1:04.4 2 22:52.4 26.2MPH 81 1:01.2 4 20:15.4 6:45/M 5:21.6 51:48.8  
5 38 Toshiaki Ansai 170 43 18 6:54.2 9 0:39.6 4 25:30.9 23.5MPH 30 0:45.8 7 21:40.3 7:13/M 9:03.8 55:31.0  
6 40 Loren Salas 60 40 5 5:19.7 110 1:14.9 6 26:55.7 22.3MPH 85 1:01.9 6 21:11.2 7:04/M 9:16.4 55:43.6  
7 44 Quoc Duong 245 40 27 7:32.8 454 28:52.7     0.10MPH 464 1:37:17.6     **:00/M 9:40.3 56:07.5  
8 50 Jeremy Rowe 85 40 6 5:56.6 456 31:07.7     0.10MPH 462 1:28:09.3     **:00/M 11:09.8 57:37.0  
9 97 Mike Elliott 176 41 28 7:37.3 85 1:08.3 7 27:20.3 22.0MPH 61 0:53.4 9 25:22.0 8:27/M 15:54.3 1:02:21.5  
10 103 Duff McClain 161 44 7 5:59.8 109 1:14.4 8 27:27.0 21.9MPH 220 1:26.0 16 26:42.0 8:54/M 16:22.2 1:02:49.4  
11 109 Mark Braswell 75 43 3 5:05.2 194 1:44.7 11 28:52.9 20.8MPH 148 1:14.0 11 26:15.8 8:45/M 16:45.7 1:03:12.9  
12 116 Jason Reed 549 42 33 8:59.7 170 1:36.5 25 31:30.9 19.0MPH 55 0:52.5 5 20:32.9 6:51/M 17:05.5 1:03:32.7  
13 121 King Banerjee 242 43 12 6:23.1 183 1:41.6 9 27:47.7 21.6MPH 217 1:24.8 14 26:24.6 8:48/M 17:14.8 1:03:42.0  
14 132 Jerry Griffin 270 40 17 6:48.2 155 1:30.7 10 28:08.3 21.3MPH 248 1:34.0 12 26:16.4 8:45/M 17:50.6 1:04:17.8  
15 143 Tony McKenna 378 42 23 7:05.5 176 1:38.8 12 28:55.6 20.7MPH 121 1:08.4 15 26:26.6 8:49/M 18:47.9 1:05:15.1  
16 146 Robert Lombardi 155 44 13 6:27.9 173 1:36.9 13 29:11.9 20.6MPH 159 1:15.0 17 27:06.8 9:02/M 19:11.5 1:05:38.7  
17 150 Calum Wardlaw 204 40 16 6:37.5 114 1:16.0 15 29:34.8 20.3MPH 342 1:57.9 13 26:22.7 8:47/M 19:22.0 1:05:49.2  
18 154 Ron Webb 206 44 20 6:57.8 346 2:38.8 14 29:32.3 20.3MPH 418 2:34.4 8 24:22.5 8:07/M 19:38.8 1:06:06.0  
19 170 Eric Belanger 302 40 8 6:00.6 349 2:39.8 24 31:18.9 19.2MPH 165 1:15.4 10 25:43.9 8:34/M 20:31.4 1:06:58.6  
20 172 Jason Green 152 43 14 6:30.5 103 1:13.1 17 29:41.8 20.2MPH 173 1:16.3 25 28:34.4 9:31/M 20:49.1 1:07:16.3  
21 174 Robert Vargas 263 41 19 6:56.9 61 1:01.8 19 30:06.4 19.9MPH 308 1:47.4 20 27:30.9 9:10/M 20:56.5 1:07:23.7  
22 184 Charles Harris 216 43 10 6:04.2 141 1:26.7 21 30:49.8 19.5MPH 240 1:31.8 23 28:15.2 9:25/M 21:40.6 1:08:07.8  
23 213 Andrew Spiwak 43 40 4 5:11.3 284 2:09.2 27 32:03.3 18.7MPH 437 2:59.2 22 27:52.8 9:17/M 23:48.8 1:10:16.0  
24 224 Jeff Watkins 429 44 30 8:29.2 424 3:44.5 16 29:37.2 20.3MPH 348 1:58.7 19 27:15.8 9:05/M 24:38.4 1:11:05.6  
25 225 Thomas Gallagher 274 44 25 7:24.6 308 2:19.5 29 32:17.4 18.6MPH 95 1:03.3 24 28:15.8 9:25/M 24:53.7 1:11:20.9  
26 227 Jaime Mantilla 189 42 11 6:08.3 118 1:16.9 22 30:54.3 19.4MPH 90 1:02.8 30 32:04.1 10:41/M 24:59.4 1:11:26.6  
27 233 Mark Shults 339 44 24 7:23.8 312 2:21.0 31 33:40.2 17.8MPH 191 1:19.4 18 27:08.1 9:03/M 25:25.5 1:11:52.7  
28 236 Scott Horner 279 42 26 7:29.7 199 1:45.9 20 30:16.1 19.8MPH 351 1:59.2 28 30:43.1 10:14/M 25:46.9 1:12:14.1  
29 246 Jorge Garza 407 41 38 10:42.3 186 1:43.2 23 31:13.3 19.2MPH 282 1:40.1 21 27:51.5 9:17/M 26:43.5 1:13:10.7  
30 287 Ed Escobar 246 42 22 6:59.7 400 3:12.9 32 34:13.7 17.5MPH 396 2:16.1 26 29:18.4 9:46/M 29:33.7 1:16:00.9  
31 302 Roman Coronado 469 43 35 9:40.0 245 1:58.1 26 31:33.8 19.0MPH 65 0:55.3 32 32:48.3 10:56/M 30:28.4 1:16:55.6  
32 317 Joel Rivera Jr 580 43 39 12:10.3 292 2:13.8 18 29:55.2 20.1MPH 391 2:14.7 31 32:24.1 10:48/M 32:31.1 1:18:58.3  
33 319 Robert Andrade 359 43 31 8:34.4 359 2:43.1 33 34:25.9 17.4MPH 216 1:24.0 29 31:53.3 10:38/M 32:33.7 1:19:00.9  
34 341 Ernest Gonzalez 408 44 21 6:58.2 242 1:56.7 37 40:36.2 14.8MPH 265 1:37.9 27 29:45.7 9:55/M 34:27.7 1:20:54.9  
35 361 Stan Jones 476 41 37 10:03.9 374 2:49.2 28 32:14.9 18.6MPH 335 1:56.1 33 35:55.8 11:58/M 36:33.0 1:23:00.2  
36 392 Johnny Mitchell 379 44 34 9:19.0 421 3:42.1 34 35:23.9 17.0MPH 142 1:13.2 34 37:29.2 12:30/M 40:40.4 1:27:07.6  
37 409 Doug McCullough 458 42 36 9:41.2 466 43:23.9     0.10MPH 450 56:33.9     **:00/M 43:30.9 1:29:58.1  
38 439 Michael Jonas 452 43 29 8:00.6 428 3:57.4 36 39:40.8 15.1MPH 431 2:50.4 36 42:21.7 14:07/M 50:23.9 1:36:51.1  
39 443 Rajesh Chanpura 515 42 40 14:15.2 442 4:33.5 35 38:48.3 15.5MPH 289 1:41.6 35 39:55.6 13:18/M 52:47.2 1:39:14.4  
DQ DQ Jhemil Montalbo 416 40 32 8:46.0 332 2:31.2 30 32:24.8 18.5MPH 357 2:00.2 DQ 29:33.2 9:51/M 28:48.4 1:15:15.6  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 81 Molly Wolfe 208 46 9 7:23.7 147 1:29.0 1 26:44.2 22.4MPH 88 1:02.5 1 24:03.8 8:01/M   1:00:43.3  
2 112 Karin De Villiers 362 49 3 6:23.1 267 2:03.2 2 28:28.7 21.1MPH 243 1:31.9 2 24:58.9 8:19/M 2:42.5 1:03:25.9  
3 140 Christine Dodson 163 47 4 6:26.8 22 0:48.5 3 29:02.5 20.7MPH 206 1:21.9 7 27:17.2 9:06/M 4:13.6 1:04:57.0  
4 164 Zo Mendoza 149 45 2 6:14.4 459 32:42.2     0.10MPH 459 1:20:35.5     **:00/M 6:03.6 1:06:47.0  
5 165 Emilia Willmott 355 46 14 8:00.6 117 1:16.8 5 31:01.7 19.3MPH 141 1:13.1 3 25:17.2 8:26/M 6:06.3 1:06:49.7  
6 169 Michelle Howard 150 49 7 6:58.9 79 1:06.7 8 31:16.5 19.2MPH 275 1:39.3 4 25:54.2 8:38/M 6:12.4 1:06:55.8  
7 222 Azita Erfani 522 48 22 10:16.9 83 1:08.0 9 31:59.1 18.8MPH 151 1:14.2 6 26:23.4 8:48/M 10:18.5 1:11:01.9  
8 251 Anne Dare 81 46 11 7:28.2 138 1:25.4 4 29:58.6 20.0MPH 381 2:09.2 12 32:27.5 10:49/M 12:45.6 1:13:29.0  
9 257 Beverly Walsh 214 47 8 7:22.7 44 0:56.9 6 31:03.1 19.3MPH 94 1:03.3 14 33:21.3 11:07/M 13:04.1 1:13:47.5  
10 259 Sylvia Harris 372 48 15 8:00.8 182 1:41.4 11 32:46.2 18.3MPH 256 1:35.5 9 29:48.7 9:56/M 13:09.5 1:13:52.9  
11 266 Yolanda Rico-Pyron 483 47 19 9:43.4 334 2:34.0 14 34:12.1 17.5MPH 247 1:33.4 5 26:06.6 8:42/M 13:26.2 1:14:09.6  
12 272 Cheryl Hand 410 46 5 6:33.4 177 1:39.0 10 32:19.4 18.6MPH 255 1:35.4 13 32:31.2 10:50/M 13:55.0 1:14:38.4  
13 279 Karen Newman 192 49 13 7:50.7 189 1:44.2 17 34:29.3 17.4MPH 336 1:56.3 8 29:02.6 9:41/M 14:19.8 1:15:03.1  
14 293 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 129 45 1 5:55.8 208 1:48.4 7 31:14.1 19.2MPH 373 2:06.6 18 35:16.2 11:45/M 15:37.9 1:16:21.3  
15 294 Linda McFadden 377 46 12 7:31.8 294 2:14.3 12 32:55.0 18.2MPH 242 1:31.9 10 32:09.9 10:43/M 15:39.7 1:16:23.1  
16 320 Jeanne Kellogg 222 46 10 7:27.8 293 2:14.1 13 33:08.2 18.1MPH 369 2:05.0 17 34:06.7 11:22/M 18:18.6 1:19:02.0  
17 330 Treena Heslop 492 45 16 8:30.1 283 2:09.1 18 34:47.6 17.2MPH 403 2:18.2 11 32:23.4 10:48/M 19:25.1 1:20:08.5  
18 342 Lillian Martinez 254 46 6 6:46.1 151 1:30.0 19 35:24.6 16.9MPH 198 1:20.8 19 35:53.3 11:58/M 20:11.5 1:20:54.9  
19 384 Rhonda Dean 403 47 18 9:26.3 264 2:02.2 22 38:08.9 15.7MPH 300 1:44.4 16 34:02.1 11:21/M 24:40.6 1:25:24.0  
20 393 Cathy Whitlock 554 49 24 11:30.4 331 2:29.8 20 36:34.2 16.4MPH 429 2:49.4 15 33:47.6 11:16/M 26:28.3 1:27:11.6  
21 398 Laura Lohbeck 413 49 23 10:41.6 154 1:30.5 16 34:27.9 17.4MPH 430 2:49.4 21 38:41.5 12:54/M 27:27.8 1:28:11.2  
22 432 Christa Simpson 508 48 21 9:46.4 412 3:26.4 23 39:11.1 15.3MPH 397 2:16.2 22 40:14.1 13:25/M 34:11.0 1:34:54.4  
23 434 Kim Lytle 468 45 17 9:08.6 166 1:35.4 15 34:18.7 17.5MPH 402 2:17.5 24 47:46.2 15:55/M 34:23.2 1:35:06.6  
24 446 Shawn Asphall 588 48 25 15:34.9 396 3:09.8 24 40:37.1 14.8MPH 350 1:59.0 20 38:26.9 12:49/M 39:04.5 1:39:47.9  
25 452 Marie Calvillo 467 45 26 18:26.8 309 2:19.7 21 37:24.2 16.0MPH 249 1:34.3 23 44:13.6 14:44/M 43:15.3 1:43:58.7  
26 463 Sandy McCary 586 48 20 9:44.1 448 8:30.8 25 54:11.4 11.1MPH 425 2:44.9 25 52:49.5 17:36/M 1:07:17.6 2:08:01.0  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Brett Cole 69 46 4 5:13.9 13 0:43.3 1 23:45.8 25.3MPH 58 0:53.0 1 18:47.8 6:16/M   49:24.1  
2 24 Michael Schaffer 54 45 5 5:29.5 450 26:20.5     0.10MPH 465 1:59:03.8     **:00/M 3:03.9 52:28.0  
3 35 Richard Paniagua 91 47 8 6:19.3 58 1:01.0 4 26:16.8 22.8MPH 3 0:32.1 2 20:39.4 6:53/M 5:24.7 54:48.8  
4 43 Joe Imrie 11 46 2 4:30.5 94 1:11.5 5 26:18.6 22.8MPH 36 0:47.5 7 23:15.1 7:45/M 6:39.2 56:03.4  
5 55 Chris Madland 480 48 29 9:48.6 107 1:14.3 2 25:33.5 23.5MPH 84 1:01.8 3 21:17.8 7:06/M 9:32.1 58:56.2  
6 60 Mike Pratt 335 47 6 6:08.5 63 1:02.4 6 26:21.6 22.8MPH 38 0:48.1 12 24:59.8 8:20/M 9:56.4 59:20.6  
7 71 Jim Linehan 25 45 1 4:20.6 126 1:18.9 9 27:52.8 21.5MPH 214 1:23.7 11 24:46.8 8:15/M 10:18.8 59:42.9  
8 77 James Bonner 303 47                 30 1:00:24.0 20:08/M 10:59.8 1:00:24.0  
9 84 Gerardo Lebron 375 47 17 7:31.7 134 1:23.2 7 26:58.2 22.2MPH 101 1:04.4 9 23:59.2 8:00/M 11:32.8 1:00:56.9  
10 90 Tom Neville 144 49 15 7:19.7 279 2:07.7 10 28:05.9 21.4MPH 326 1:53.5 4 22:03.0 7:21/M 12:05.8 1:01:29.9  
11 99 Dinh Pham 198 46 25 8:36.4 165 1:35.2 8 27:51.0 21.5MPH 339 1:57.2 6 22:32.9 7:31/M 13:08.8 1:02:32.9  
12 115 Junichiro Kono 324 47 16 7:21.8 269 2:03.5 16 29:56.9 20.0MPH 283 1:40.2 5 22:28.4 7:29/M 14:06.8 1:03:30.9  
13 122 David Draper 151 49 12 6:58.1 34 0:55.0 11 28:25.2 21.1MPH 149 1:14.2 21 26:11.6 8:44/M 14:20.0 1:03:44.1  
14 125 Tom Nguyen 293 49 21 7:49.3 15 0:45.1 15 29:49.1 20.1MPH 184 1:17.9 10 24:07.4 8:02/M 14:24.9 1:03:49.0  
15 126 David Dylla 175 48 11 6:41.1 43 0:56.7 12 29:23.6 20.4MPH 105 1:05.0 16 25:47.4 8:36/M 14:29.9 1:03:54.0  
16 131 Jerome Mee 454 47 28 9:30.6 226 1:52.9 3 26:10.5 22.9MPH 107 1:05.9 15 25:29.9 8:30/M 14:45.9 1:04:10.0  
17 138 Rodney Kaltz 411 45 14 7:14.4 191 1:44.5 21 30:38.8 19.6MPH 257 1:36.1 8 23:35.9 7:52/M 15:25.8 1:04:49.9  
18 166 Michael Schick 26 49 3 5:13.5 369 2:47.9 23 31:13.5 19.2MPH 287 1:40.7 17 25:54.7 8:38/M 17:26.4 1:06:50.5  
19 167 Gabriel Palafox 256 47 9 6:23.6 462 36:29.7     0.10MPH     13 25:12.2 8:24/M 17:30.5 1:06:54.7  
20 175 Kim Leggette 358 47 20 7:38.6 300 2:17.4 13 29:30.8 20.3MPH 346 1:58.5 18 25:58.4 8:39/M 17:59.7 1:07:23.8  
21 176 John Christ 276 46 22 7:51.6 256 2:00.6 17 30:07.3 19.9MPH 195 1:20.0 20 26:08.7 8:43/M 18:04.3 1:07:28.4  
22 177 Travis Heiser 277 45 19 7:38.4 280 2:07.8 19 30:23.1 19.7MPH 341 1:57.9 14 25:22.1 8:27/M 18:05.2 1:07:29.4  
23 185 Rob Task 344 48 10 6:29.7 336 2:34.5 18 30:12.7 19.9MPH 311 1:48.3 24 27:04.2 9:01/M 18:45.5 1:08:09.7  
24 210 Stan Chapman 273 48 18 7:32.4 275 2:06.2 24 31:43.0 18.9MPH 383 2:09.7 22 26:22.2 8:47/M 20:29.5 1:09:53.6  
25 218 Roberto Ozaeta 505 45 30 10:25.0 246 1:58.2 20 30:36.7 19.6MPH 262 1:37.0 19 26:03.5 8:41/M 21:16.5 1:10:40.6  
26 230 Troy Merchant 190 45 7 6:14.4 149 1:29.7 22 31:08.6 19.3MPH 353 1:59.4 26 30:55.0 10:18/M 22:23.2 1:11:47.3  
27 240 Michael Salyer 336 47 13 7:08.5 335 2:34.2 14 29:48.7 20.1MPH 313 1:48.8 27 31:09.0 10:23/M 23:05.2 1:12:29.4  
28 285 Dwayne Gassmann 370 47 23 8:10.6 430 4:00.8 26 34:10.4 17.6MPH 426 2:45.5 23 26:31.6 8:50/M 26:14.9 1:15:39.0  
29 295 Bret Sanders 391 47 27 9:28.9 363 2:45.4 25 34:00.6 17.6MPH 367 2:04.5 25 28:05.9 9:22/M 27:01.3 1:16:25.4  
30 419 Kris Allfrey 300 45 24 8:12.5 381 2:53.7 27 35:25.4 16.9MPH 445 3:27.0 29 42:05.0 14:02/M 42:39.6 1:32:03.7  
31 456 Greg Mar 573 46 26 8:47.5 446 6:17.6 28 47:29.6 12.6MPH 347 1:58.6 28 40:35.6 13:32/M 55:45.0 1:45:09.1  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 83 Ellen Happe Phillips 111 54 1 5:34.6 42 0:56.6 1 26:44.0 22.4MPH 120 1:07.9 5 26:25.1 8:48/M   1:00:48.4  
2 87 Giulia Hattan 117 50 4 6:13.9 184 1:41.7 3 29:28.4 20.4MPH 185 1:18.1 2 22:33.3 7:31/M 0:27.2 1:01:15.6  
3 110 Terry Lynn Toon 147 53 2 5:37.7 148 1:29.4 4 29:58.8 20.0MPH 179 1:17.2 3 24:50.0 8:17/M 2:24.8 1:03:13.3  
4 142 Erin Burdette 369 51 7 7:31.1 218 1:50.6 2 28:43.9 20.9MPH 364 2:01.8 4 24:57.4 8:19/M 4:16.6 1:05:05.0  
5 205 Kimberley Cooper 444 51 13 8:29.9 297 2:15.4 20 38:54.3 15.4MPH 390 2:14.1 1 17:35.1 5:52/M 8:40.5 1:09:29.0  
6 232 Allison Jones 72 53 3 5:43.6 220 1:50.8 8 32:09.7 18.7MPH 269 1:38.2 8 30:29.9 10:10/M 11:04.0 1:11:52.4  
7 243 Gwen Wilkinson 440 54 14 9:05.2 390 3:00.8 6 31:25.9 19.1MPH 324 1:52.3 6 27:13.0 9:04/M 11:48.9 1:12:37.3  
8 301 Sharon Howell 499 52 22 11:05.9 325 2:27.0 7 31:36.2 19.0MPH 307 1:46.8 7 29:56.4 9:59/M 16:04.1 1:16:52.5  
9 305 Donna Whisonant 207 50 12 8:29.4 78 1:06.7 10 34:21.9 17.5MPH 296 1:42.6 11 31:53.9 10:38/M 16:46.1 1:17:34.6  
10 332 Peggy Boineau 356 53 6 7:02.3 276 2:06.6 12 35:01.3 17.1MPH 60 0:53.2 14 35:10.4 11:43/M 19:25.4 1:20:13.9  
11 347 Valerie McFadden 63 50 15 9:22.6 377 2:50.2 14 37:19.5 16.1MPH 286 1:40.6 9 30:30.2 10:10/M 20:54.8 1:21:43.2  
12 360 Sherie Skillern 509 51 16 9:38.9 317 2:23.2 16 37:51.4 15.9MPH 394 2:15.4 10 30:49.2 10:16/M 22:09.9 1:22:58.3  
13 364 Lisa Poret 493 54 18 9:47.6 162 1:34.8 11 35:00.8 17.1MPH 161 1:15.1 15 35:39.4 11:53/M 22:29.3 1:23:17.8  
14 368 Elizabeth Babaian-Kibala 368 50 11 8:15.0 303 2:18.5 18 38:21.9 15.6MPH 393 2:15.3 12 32:48.2 10:56/M 23:10.7 1:23:59.1  
15 379 Anne Weinheimer 127 51 8 7:38.3 263 2:01.9 13 35:43.0 16.8MPH 334 1:55.6 17 37:47.7 12:36/M 24:18.2 1:25:06.6  
16 404 Peggy Hart 287 54 5 6:44.1 257 2:00.6 15 37:27.8 16.0MPH 404 2:20.7 20 40:22.5 13:27/M 28:07.5 1:28:56.0  
17 407 Linda Hopson 491 52 20 10:45.8 204 1:47.1 9 33:43.5 17.8MPH 398 2:16.6 21 41:10.9 13:43/M 28:55.6 1:29:44.0  
18 413 Mary Au 495 52 19 10:28.7 249 1:59.0 19 38:46.1 15.5MPH 392 2:14.8 16 37:00.0 12:20/M 29:40.4 1:30:28.8  
19 425 Shelia Potter 578 51 23 11:26.1 409 3:21.9 21 41:00.4 14.6MPH 440 3:02.6 13 33:42.4 11:14/M 31:45.1 1:32:33.6  
20 426 Geraldin Gandingco 437 52 17 9:46.3 320 2:25.2 17 38:17.9 15.7MPH 442 3:08.2 18 39:24.5 13:08/M 32:13.7 1:33:02.2  
21 442 Amanda Bauer 396 50 10 8:11.4 286 2:09.9 23 46:15.3 13.0MPH 212 1:23.2 19 39:43.7 13:14/M 36:55.2 1:37:43.7  
22 454 Mary Sorgenfrei 553 54 21 10:57.5 370 2:47.9 22 45:23.7 13.2MPH 376 2:07.4 22 43:01.5 14:20/M 43:29.9 1:44:18.3  
DNF DNF Jane Wagenaar 428 50 9 7:40.5 157 1:31.6 5 30:57.5 19.4MPH 370 2:05.5          
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 62 Kelly Thompson 22 53 1 4:39.3 123 1:18.4 1 25:54.2 23.2MPH 235 1:30.6 5 26:00.1 8:40/M   59:22.7  
2 74 William Henderson 350 51 13 8:06.3 161 1:34.3 5 29:09.9 20.6MPH 69 0:57.6 1 20:02.5 6:41/M 0:28.0 59:50.7  
3 88 Tony Stavins 361 50 12 7:28.3 130 1:21.5 2 26:37.3 22.5MPH 210 1:22.7 3 24:38.3 8:13/M 2:05.6 1:01:28.3  
4 118 Jon Gross 180 54 8 7:02.9 310 2:19.9 3 28:09.1 21.3MPH 279 1:39.7 2 24:21.6 8:07/M 4:10.6 1:03:33.3  
5 139 Kevin Pehlman 45 53 2 4:53.7 253 2:00.0 9 30:09.0 19.9MPH 97 1:03.7 7 26:47.3 8:56/M 5:31.1 1:04:53.8  
6 147 Lee Jones 186 50 7 6:44.8 287 2:10.2 6 29:30.2 20.3MPH 413 2:26.8 4 24:50.9 8:17/M 6:20.3 1:05:43.0  
7 152 Gary Williams 48 51 3 5:06.7 251 1:59.4 7 29:37.8 20.3MPH 138 1:12.1 9 27:58.7 9:19/M 6:32.2 1:05:54.9  
8 181 Mark Tatam 262 50 11 7:11.9 227 1:53.0 11 30:34.0 19.6MPH 166 1:15.5 6 26:47.1 8:56/M 8:18.9 1:07:41.6  
9 199 Michael Joyce 558 53 14 9:09.5 347 2:38.9 4 28:44.9 20.9MPH 32 0:46.0 8 27:28.0 9:09/M 9:24.7 1:08:47.4  
10 245 William Neff 109 54 5 6:10.3 252 1:59.7 10 30:29.8 19.7MPH 319 1:50.7 12 32:37.3 10:52/M 13:45.4 1:13:08.1  
11 260 Scotty Lewis 325 51 10 7:09.5 278 2:07.4 12 33:14.0 18.1MPH 379 2:08.2 10 29:20.5 9:47/M 14:37.2 1:13:59.9  
12 271 Nathan Jones 218 50 4 6:06.1 378 2:50.6     0.10MPH 448 41:50.2 11 31:36.5 10:32/M 15:15.1 1:14:37.9  
13 318 Brad Brown 57 54 6 6:17.0 324 2:26.8 8 29:57.2 20.0MPH 349 1:58.8 14 38:19.9 12:46/M 19:37.2 1:18:59.9  
14 367 Adolfo Blancarte 285 54 9 7:06.6 230 1:53.6 13 37:36.1 16.0MPH 246 1:32.5 13 35:38.8 11:53/M 24:25.2 1:23:47.9  
15 430 Ignacio Zapata 441 53 15 9:38.5 352 2:40.5 14 39:22.4 15.2MPH 359 2:01.1 15 40:59.9 13:40/M 35:19.9 1:34:42.6  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 178 Becky Pitre 231 57 2 6:31.0 140 1:25.8 1 30:40.8 19.6MPH 135 1:11.5 2 27:42.6 9:14/M   1:07:31.9  
2 237 Judy Hufstetler 475 56 7 10:45.3 247 1:58.4 4 33:32.3 17.9MPH 41 0:48.6 1 25:19.0 8:26/M 4:51.9 1:12:23.8  
3 270 Janey Woodley 266 59 3 6:34.0 127 1:20.1 2 31:50.2 18.8MPH 227 1:29.7 5 33:23.6 11:08/M 7:05.8 1:14:37.8  
4 284 Becky Montgomery 397 55 4 8:14.3 235 1:55.1 3 32:37.5 18.4MPH 126 1:09.8 3 29:18.4 9:46/M 7:43.3 1:15:15.3 2:00
5 310 Donna Huff 185 59 1 6:06.0 190 1:44.3 5 34:19.6 17.5MPH 318 1:50.7 6 34:11.8 11:24/M 10:40.4 1:18:12.4  
6 338 Debbie Hooper 462 55 5 8:34.2 210 1:48.9 7 35:51.7 16.7MPH 385 2:10.2 4 32:11.9 10:44/M 13:05.1 1:20:37.1  
7 382 Denise Boggs 432 58 6 8:41.7 364 2:46.6 6 35:40.2 16.8MPH 197 1:20.8 8 36:43.5 12:14/M 17:41.0 1:25:12.9  
8 417 Lori Batchelder 465 56 8 11:10.8 389 3:00.5 8 39:39.1 15.1MPH 304 1:45.0 7 35:39.4 11:53/M 23:43.1 1:31:15.1  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 46 John Moyer 122 56 1 5:55.3 455 28:59.0     0.10MPH 460 1:20:58.2     **:00/M   56:49.2  
2 59 Jeff Newman 123 58 2 6:07.6 73 1:05.9 5 27:46.4 21.6MPH 102 1:04.5 1 23:08.7 7:43/M 2:24.0 59:13.3  
3 66 Joe Wilkinson 137 56 3 6:15.5 136 1:23.6 1 25:53.4 23.2MPH 267 1:38.0 3 24:19.9 8:06/M 2:41.4 59:30.6  
4 78 James MacCallon 106 57 4 6:24.4 160 1:32.6 3 27:20.6 22.0MPH 147 1:14.0 2 23:54.3 7:58/M 3:36.7 1:00:26.0  
5 93 Jeff Gill 168 58 10 6:55.3 14 0:44.4 4 27:37.6 21.7MPH 201 1:21.0 5 25:23.9 8:28/M 5:13.1 1:02:02.4  
6 151 Richard Goelz 166 59 9 6:38.8 132 1:22.6 2 27:15.2 22.0MPH 203 1:21.7 10 29:16.1 9:45/M 9:05.4 1:05:54.6  
7 171 Walter Shofner 338 56 7 6:33.4 19 0:48.2 11 32:42.7 18.3MPH 21 0:41.9 6 26:29.8 8:50/M 10:27.0 1:07:16.2  
8 189 Brian Watson 205 59 8 6:38.5 125 1:18.5 8 31:08.2 19.3MPH 273 1:38.7 8 27:35.9 9:12/M 11:30.8 1:08:20.0  
9 190 Steve Howell 474 57 14 8:26.1 343 2:37.0 7 30:37.9 19.6MPH 323 1:52.2 4 24:47.2 8:16/M 11:31.3 1:08:20.6  
10 193 Timothy Stouffer 271 57 6 6:30.6 236 1:55.6 6 30:11.8 19.9MPH 297 1:42.9 9 28:13.4 9:24/M 11:45.2 1:08:34.4  
11 219 Alan Garms 448 59 15 9:19.9 460 34:00.3     0.10MPH 449 45:58.3     **:00/M 13:59.5 1:10:48.7  
12 249 Pete Nardo 191 56 5 6:28.5 295 2:14.3 10 32:07.1 18.7MPH 388 2:13.6 11 30:17.5 10:06/M 16:32.0 1:13:21.3  
13 256 Cameron Byers 562 55 12 8:14.4 322 2:26.3 12 35:20.8 17.0MPH 70 0:57.9 7 26:45.2 8:55/M 16:55.5 1:13:44.8  
14 277 Jeffrey Cass 498 55 13 8:21.4 248 1:58.8 9 31:10.5 19.3MPH 305 1:45.4 12 31:38.0 10:33/M 18:05.0 1:14:54.2  
15 345 Glenn Ballard 464 57 11 8:01.1 418 3:33.5 13 36:41.5 16.4MPH 130 1:11.1 13 31:52.8 10:37/M 24:30.9 1:21:20.2  
16 418 Doug Stinemetz 485 56 16 9:51.0 330 2:29.2 14 38:16.7 15.7MPH 366 2:04.0 14 37:02.8 12:21/M 34:54.7 1:31:43.9 2:00
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 304 Mary Castellucci 436 63 1 8:33.3 224 1:52.5 1 32:39.7 18.4MPH 416 2:33.4 1 31:50.3 10:37/M   1:17:29.3  
2 374 Kay Cox 445 63 3 9:33.4 360 2:43.6 2 33:26.6 17.9MPH 444 3:20.7 2 35:19.6 11:46/M 6:54.7 1:24:24.1  
3 383 Carol Gradziel 371 63 2 8:58.1 392 3:05.7 3 34:06.7 17.6MPH 414 2:32.2 3 36:38.1 12:13/M 7:51.5 1:25:20.9  
4 431 Joy Merenda 540 60 4 11:17.3 367 2:47.1 4 35:01.4 17.1MPH 375 2:07.2 4 43:34.7 14:31/M 17:18.3 1:34:47.7  
5 462 Denise Dewitt 585 63 5 13:35.9 443 4:40.4 5 54:09.0 11.1MPH 427 2:46.0 5 52:43.5 17:34/M 50:25.6 2:07:55.0  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 45 Greg Rosin 104 62 1 5:35.8 451 27:14.9     0.10MPH 463 1:31:33.3     **:00/M   56:14.6  
2 86 David Harvey Jr. 108 60 3 6:10.2 135 1:23.6 1 27:32.6 21.8MPH 171 1:16.0 1 24:39.6 8:13/M 4:47.6 1:01:02.2  
3 136 Bill Worthington 90 63 4 6:18.7 261 2:01.5 2 27:48.2 21.6MPH 332 1:55.3 3 26:40.1 8:53/M 8:29.4 1:04:44.0  
4 144 William Garner 435 64 2 5:57.2 96 1:11.9 3 31:04.0 19.3MPH 178 1:17.2 2 25:56.6 8:39/M 9:12.3 1:05:27.0  
5 353 Don Gibson 314 61 5 9:36.2 169 1:36.4 4 33:22.7 18.0MPH 420 2:38.0 4 35:08.5 11:43/M 26:07.3 1:22:21.9  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 156 Steve Ohnimus 112 67 1 6:42.6 16 0:45.8 1 25:27.8 23.6MPH 136 1:11.7 1 32:04.5 10:41/M   1:06:12.6  
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 343 Chris Gause 229 72 1 8:51.0 255 2:00.3 1 31:50.9 18.8MPH 407 2:23.9 1 35:55.1 11:58/M   1:21:01.4  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 127 Jimmy Fleming 165 74 1 6:23.8 17 0:45.8 1 27:57.2 21.5MPH 116 1:07.5 1 27:40.6 9:13/M   1:03:55.0  
2 281 Dan Redwine 227 70 2 7:17.3 361 2:44.1 2 31:53.1 18.8MPH 266 1:37.9 2 31:40.6 10:33/M 11:18.2 1:15:13.2  
 
Top

Female 75+

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 399 Marsha Smith 365 78 1 8:02.6 406 3:19.3 1 35:32.3 16.9MPH 421 2:39.3 1 38:39.4 12:53/M   1:28:13.0  
 
Top

Male 75 +

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 300 James Rosborough 162 78 1 7:34.0 45 0:57.0 1 32:20.1 18.6MPH 322 1:51.7 1 33:54.0 11:18/M   1:16:37.0  
 
Top

unknown

  Overall   ------------ Swim300M ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 91 Sean Bean 401 99 1 6:09.1 198 1:45.4 1 28:56.4 20.7MPH 174 1:16.4 1 23:30.6 7:50/M   1:01:38.0