Links Run #1

Age Group Results

July 18, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Swanson 170 33 2   44:57.7 45:02.4 7:15/M
2 Staci Rogge 186 33 5 13:23.5 58:21.2 58:30.0 9:25/M
3 Melissa Kam 152 26 6 14:46.9 59:44.7 59:51.3 9:38/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keith Newton 160 37 1   40:51.6 41:04.9 6:35/M
2 Rich Wickboldt 174 40 3 6:16.8 47:08.5 47:15.3 7:36/M
3 Christian Otto 162 47 4 6:17.1 47:08.7 47:11.8 7:36/M
Top

Female

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Depeaux 147 32 10   1:02:37.7 1:02:47.5 10:06/M
2 Ana Sanchez 166 42 11 0:02.1 1:02:39.8 1:03:41.5 10:06/M
3 Jan Voeller 171 46 15 5:38.2 1:08:16.0 1:08:25.5 11:01/M
4 Danielle Woodson 175 42 16 5:38.4 1:08:16.1 1:08:25.8 11:01/M
5 Rebecca Richards-Kortum 185 51 18 7:38.7 1:10:16.4 1:10:26.7 11:20/M
6 Linda Neely-Shelmire 159 50 19 7:49.6 1:10:27.3 1:10:36.2 11:22/M
7 Monica Montoya 158 44 20 8:20.8 1:10:58.5 1:11:15.1 11:27/M
8 Claudia Bergen 143 19 26 11:39.3 1:14:17.1 1:14:22.8 11:59/M
9 Claudette Mital 184 37 27 11:47.6 1:14:25.3 1:14:37.2 12:00/M
10 Kelley Lockridge 154 28 28 12:13.3 1:14:51.0 1:14:58.7 12:04/M
11 Anna Donald 180 40 32 14:49.7 1:17:27.5 1:17:41.4 12:30/M
12 Theresa Fisette 150 44 33 16:14.7 1:18:52.4 1:18:59.4 12:43/M
13 Ellen Robinson 164 32 34 20:00.3 1:22:38.0 1:22:46.1 13:20/M
14 A. Natalia Portillo Delgado 163 28 37 23:44.1 1:26:21.9 1:26:31.2 13:56/M
15 Crystal Berkes 141 32 38 29:13.3 1:31:51.0 1:31:59.1 14:49/M
16 Jamie West 173 51 39 32:08.0 1:34:45.7 1:35:00.3 15:17/M
17 Shawna Nolan 161 44 40 32:08.3 1:34:46.0 1:35:00.3 15:17/M
DQ Ashly Alberto 179 36 DQ   39:58.6 40:06.7 6:27/M
Top

Male 99

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Calvin McKinnon 157 36 7   1:00:07.9 1:00:19.2 9:42/M
2 Thomas Goggins 181 46 8 0:13.2 1:00:21.1 1:00:26.6 9:44/M
3 Robert Sarabia 167 46 9 1:55.4 1:02:03.3 1:02:09.2 10:00/M
4 Chris Kam 151 26 12 2:55.2 1:03:03.2 1:03:10.0 10:10/M
5 Daniel Marmolejo 155 41 13 3:11.6 1:03:19.6 1:03:29.7 10:13/M
6 Harve Truskett 187 43 14 4:24.8 1:04:32.7 1:04:44.4 10:25/M
7 Chuck Bach 142 45 17 8:10.5 1:08:18.4 1:08:28.6 11:01/M
8 Mark McDowell 156 55 21 11:58.6 1:12:06.5 1:12:17.3 11:38/M
9 Quinton Alberto 178 39 22 12:43.1 1:12:51.1 1:12:59.4 11:45/M
10 Cooper Dix 149 9 23 12:49.6 1:12:57.6 1:13:10.0 11:46/M
11 Jeffery Dix 148 55 24 12:54.0 1:13:01.9 1:13:16.1 11:47/M
12 Tony Zamarripa 177 33 25 14:02.0 1:14:10.0 1:14:22.4 11:58/M
13 aaron johnson 193 38 29 16:22.1 1:16:30.0 1:16:45.5 12:20/M
14 Jon Walk 172 48 30 16:30.4 1:16:38.3 1:16:54.5 12:22/M
15 Raymon Yates 176 48 31 16:49.8 1:16:57.8 1:17:08.0 12:25/M
16 Samee Karajagi 153 34 35 22:34.6 1:22:42.5 1:22:49.7 13:20/M
17 William Cuă©llar Gonzăˇlez 145 31 36 26:13.7 1:26:21.6 1:26:30.8 13:56/M