Lazy, Hazy, Crazy, Days of Summer 5K

Age Group Results

August 11, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

5K Run

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Kylee Short 1336 31 1 9:18.17 5:59/M 1 9:37.04 6:12/M   18:55.21 18:55.21
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 George Harrison 3080 18 1 8:47.13 5:40/M 1 8:18.01 5:21/M   17:05.14 17:05.14
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 47 Suzy Seeley 178 53 1 10:48.86 6:57/M 1 11:04.56 7:08/M   21:53.42 21:53.42
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Kelly Dowe 2954 41 1 8:50.99 5:42/M 1 8:48.22 5:41/M   17:39.21 17:39.21
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 196 Reese Jay 1287 11 1 14:15.68 9:12/M 2 14:31.28 9:22/M   28:46.96 29:09.91
2 227 Natalie Gibbs 3017 8 4 15:50.91 10:13/M 1 13:59.76 9:01/M   29:50.67 30:12.74
3 309 Amanda Froneberger 2981 13 2 15:18.67 9:52/M 3 17:56.62 11:34/M 3:24.62 33:15.29 33:41.52
4 328 Ana Palomec 290 8 3 15:22.55 9:55/M 4 18:41.15 12:03/M 4:13.03 34:03.70 34:06.49
5 397 Lauren Vance 1314 12 5 17:09.81 11:04/M 5 20:36.54 13:17/M 7:55.68 37:46.35 38:16.50
6 448 Liliana Palomec 291 11 6 18:26.95 11:54/M 6 24:11.45 15:36/M 12:47.73 42:38.40 42:41.66
7 477 Isa Devia 1354 8 7 22:24.25 14:27/M 8 27:40.85 17:51/M 20:14.43 50:05.10 50:26.62
8 480 Yakelin Ortiz 148 14 8 26:46.03 17:16/M 7 26:28.04 17:05/M 23:23.40 53:14.07 54:14.31
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 30 Samuel Ho 98 12 1 10:46.25 6:57/M 1 10:07.75 6:32/M   20:54.00 21:00.47
2 66 Igor Berranger 1369 14 3 11:18.58 7:17/M 2 11:48.02 7:37/M 2:12.60 23:06.60 23:08.81
3 96 Josh Rudy 1306 12 2 11:13.14 7:14/M 4 13:21.08 8:37/M 3:40.22 24:34.22 24:42.56
4 110 Alexander Kim 104 12 4 12:14.23 7:54/M 3 12:58.43 8:22/M 4:18.66 25:12.66 25:19.43
5 149 Jennifer Trevino 198 13 5 12:48.38 8:15/M 5 13:55.51 8:59/M 5:49.89 26:43.89 26:58.98
6 206 Nicolas Devia 1353 10 7 14:06.13 9:06/M 6 14:57.46 9:39/M 8:09.59 29:03.59 29:14.01
7 246 Mark Laborde 110 12 6 14:05.27 9:05/M 7 16:22.27 10:34/M 9:33.54 30:27.54 30:34.54
8 340 Owen Gibbs 3016 6 11 17:38.22 11:23/M 8 16:51.74 10:52/M 13:35.96 34:29.96 34:52.15
9 403 Chris Diehl 1279 0 8 14:41.28 9:28/M 11 23:21.31 15:04/M 17:08.59 38:02.59 38:26.44
10 421 Timmy Berranger 1370 10 10 16:59.54 10:57/M 10 22:16.59 14:22/M 18:22.13 39:16.13 39:21.66
11 428 Augie Giannoni 17 11 9 16:06.76 10:23/M 12 24:18.64 15:41/M 19:31.40 40:25.40 41:07.73
12 452 Diego Saldivia 2985 5 12 21:34.35 13:55/M 9 21:34.10 13:55/M 22:14.45 43:08.45 44:04.00
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 44 Hannah Schillaci 174 15 2 10:46.90 6:57/M 1 10:47.76 6:57/M   21:34.66 21:37.08
2 51 Erica Brown 42 16 1 10:10.11 6:34/M 2 11:51.79 7:39/M 0:27.24 22:01.90 22:04.67
3 69 Adrienne Demoss 65 15     11 23:10.00 14:57/M 1:35.34 23:10.00 23:10.00
4 102 Ingrid Masters 125 15 3 11:17.75 7:17/M 4 13:35.17 8:46/M 3:18.26 24:52.92 24:55.43
5 118 Clementine Berranger 1368 15 4 12:32.37 8:05/M 3 13:05.39 8:26/M 4:03.10 25:37.76 25:42.85
6 182 Marisol Murillo 3032 18 6 13:49.55 8:55/M 5 14:23.11 9:17/M 6:38.00 28:12.66 28:16.45
7 188 Amanda Duvail 75 18 5 13:01.72 8:24/M 8 15:24.82 9:56/M 6:51.88 28:26.54 28:27.35
8 244 Kara Miller 139 16 9 15:38.48 10:05/M 6 14:47.90 9:32/M 8:51.72 30:26.38 31:02.24
9 249 Bonnie Cantwell 53 19 8 15:31.54 10:01/M 7 15:02.13 9:42/M 8:59.01 30:33.67 31:08.48
10 259 Sophia Smith 3031 16 7 14:51.68 9:35/M 9 15:59.41 10:19/M 9:16.43 30:51.09 30:58.05
11 374 Brooke Womack 214 18 10 17:30.97 11:17/M 10 18:54.23 12:12/M 14:50.54 36:25.20 37:23.75
12 416 Elayna Hedgebeth 1374 15     12 38:52.70 25:05/M 17:18.04 38:52.70 39:15.41
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Timothy Messen 2956 16 1 8:45.98 5:39/M 1 8:44.50 5:38/M   17:30.48 17:30.57
2 17 Yoshitaka Yoshiyasu 2944 15 2 9:57.61 6:25/M 2 9:56.15 6:25/M 2:23.28 19:53.76 19:59.64
3 37 Korey Wise 1296 16 3 10:18.27 6:39/M 3 10:52.04 7:01/M 3:39.83 21:10.31 21:13.95
4 124 Jacob Cantu 1373 17 4 12:27.47 8:02/M 5 13:25.69 8:39/M 8:22.68 25:53.16 26:24.81
5 169 Spencer Woody 215 19 5 13:55.59 8:59/M 4 13:19.51 8:35/M 9:44.62 27:15.10 27:40.44
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Monica Longoria 2937 22 1 9:56.98 6:25/M 1 9:59.15 6:26/M   19:56.13 20:00.79
2 29 Halcie Wethington 208 20 2 10:04.11 6:30/M 2 10:24.23 6:43/M 0:32.21 20:28.34 20:30.77
3 100 Alexa Cardona 2941 23 3 12:17.37 7:55/M 3 12:28.07 8:03/M 4:49.31 24:45.44 25:33.98
4 186 Joanna Castaņeda 3036 20 4 13:34.57 8:45/M 5 14:42.86 9:29/M 8:21.30 28:17.43 29:23.96
5 209 Marissa Hartwell 2966 23 6 14:36.10 9:25/M 4 14:38.29 9:26/M 9:18.26 29:14.39 29:39.16
6 223 Anusharadha Sriram 187 24     19 29:43.42 19:10/M 9:47.29 29:43.42 29:43.42
7 239 Lauren Nitschmann 1299 23 5 14:26.27 9:19/M 7 15:47.97 10:11/M 10:18.11 30:14.24 30:21.47
8 270 Nora Burnstad 2986 24 9 15:29.35 9:59/M 6 15:40.65 10:06/M 12:34.72 31:10.00 31:19.05
9 294 Jessica Pham 154 23 7 14:39.18 9:27/M 8 17:40.51 11:24/M 12:23.56 32:19.69 32:22.59
10 295 Allyson Huntsman 101 21 9 16:47.05 10:50/M 6 15:33.28 10:02/M 12:24.20 32:20.33 32:49.06
11 319 Disney Hanka 2939 24 8 15:00.87 9:41/M 11 18:40.12 12:03/M 13:44.86 33:40.99 34:29.22
12 347 Itzel Campos 3035 20 11 17:02.56 10:59/M 9 17:55.85 11:34/M 15:02.28 34:58.41 36:04.53
13 376 Kelly Miller 138 20 14 18:19.26 11:49/M 10 18:08.98 11:42/M 16:32.11 36:28.24 37:04.22
14 387 Barbara Cantwell 52 20 13 17:49.85 11:30/M 12 19:27.30 12:33/M 17:21.02 37:17.15 37:52.16
15 395 Veronica Martinez 124 24 12 17:28.46 11:16/M 14 20:10.63 13:01/M 17:42.96 37:39.09 38:21.89
16 406 Leah Hrachovy 2976 23 15 18:29.44 11:55/M 13 19:42.83 12:43/M 18:16.14 38:12.27 38:24.63
17 419 Christy Duzan 2972 22 16 18:52.10 12:10/M 15 20:22.02 13:08/M 19:17.99 39:14.12 39:36.08
18 435 Mattie Marion 2940 22 17 18:57.26 12:14/M 16 22:16.80 14:22/M 21:17.93 41:14.06 42:06.53
19 459 Ashlyn Higie 1321 24 18 21:43.40 14:01/M 17 23:10.66 14:57/M 24:57.93 44:54.06 45:13.24
20 472 Andrea Camangon 49 24 19 23:06.01 14:54/M 18 25:17.58 16:19/M 28:27.46 48:23.59 48:37.24
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Garrett Velarde 201 22 2 9:10.76 5:55/M 2 9:57.03 6:25/M 0:32.51 19:07.79 19:08.30
2 48 Andy Schneider 3073 21 4 11:22.30 7:20/M 3 10:33.46 6:48/M 3:20.48 21:55.76 22:05.00
3 56 Dmitry Andreev 2936 24 3 10:29.94 6:46/M 4 11:40.63 7:32/M 3:35.29 22:10.57 22:15.30
4 123 Michael Duetsch 263 23 5 12:41.91 8:11/M 5 13:07.44 8:28/M 7:14.07 25:49.35 26:05.51
5 225 John Wethington 207 23 7 13:47.25 8:54/M 7 15:59.07 10:19/M 11:11.04 29:46.32 30:46.03
6 250 Nick Guarisco 2961 22 6 13:40.01 8:49/M 8 16:56.69 10:55/M 12:01.42 30:36.70 31:24.89
7 316 Jordan Smith 2962 20 8 14:44.26 9:30/M 10 18:42.73 12:04/M 14:51.71 33:26.99 34:15.08
8 351 Selby Lo 119 24 10 16:30.09 10:39/M 9 18:32.16 11:57/M 16:26.97 35:02.25 35:43.16
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Heidi Zimmerman 220 29 1 9:42.83 6:15/M 1 9:52.72 6:22/M   19:35.55 19:35.95
2 31 Ashley Gray 2997 25 2 10:19.98 6:39/M 2 10:34.54 6:49/M 1:18.97 20:54.52 20:55.55
3 40 Briana Stark 3040 26 4 10:50.33 6:59/M 3 10:39.55 6:52/M 1:54.33 21:29.88 21:31.73
4 53 Catherine Basu 240 27 3 10:47.82 6:57/M 4 11:20.01 7:19/M 2:32.28 22:07.83 22:10.06
5 81 Heather Olin Wright 146 28 5 11:45.74 7:35/M 5 11:49.53 7:37/M 3:59.72 23:35.27 23:39.91
6 89 Shirin Farahani 80 29 6 11:52.83 7:39/M 6 12:05.36 7:48/M 4:22.64 23:58.19 24:14.43
7 114 Chandra Fernau 264 25 7 12:41.45 8:11/M 7 12:41.68 8:11/M 5:47.58 25:23.13 25:39.26
8 134 Alyssa Farber 228 26 13 13:31.18 8:43/M 9 12:53.14 8:19/M 6:48.77 26:24.32 26:55.57
9 156 Pamela Chien 1348 28 10 13:12.84 8:31/M 12 13:44.24 8:52/M 7:21.53 26:57.08 27:01.35
10 158 Laura Buck 2930 26 11 13:13.74 8:32/M 13 13:44.39 8:52/M 7:22.58 26:58.13 27:05.69
11 159 Victoria Lentz 2947 26 18 14:07.60 9:06/M 8 12:50.85 8:17/M 7:22.90 26:58.45 27:53.40
12 160 Sarah Jenkins 278 27 14 13:35.59 8:46/M 10 13:24.36 8:39/M 7:24.40 26:59.95 27:22.26
13 162 Laura Dominquez 279 26 15 13:38.01 8:48/M 11 13:24.94 8:39/M 7:27.40 27:02.95 27:25.83
14 171 Patricia Garza 2996 29 12 13:25.38 8:39/M 14 13:52.34 8:57/M 7:42.17 27:17.72 27:29.00
15 172 Brittani Quertermous 160 27 8 13:03.10 8:25/M 16 14:15.33 9:12/M 7:42.88 27:18.43 27:24.86
16 180 Megan Pugh 244 28 16 13:48.70 8:54/M 17 14:16.38 9:12/M 8:29.53 28:05.08 28:31.71
17 184 Emily Chadick 56 29 17 13:55.73 8:59/M 18 14:17.49 9:13/M 8:37.67 28:13.22 28:52.84
18 185 Erin Phillips 155 27 19 14:12.03 9:10/M 15 14:02.92 9:03/M 8:39.40 28:14.95 28:28.83
19 198 Trisha Harvey 248 29 20 14:22.51 9:16/M 19 14:28.11 9:20/M 9:15.07 28:50.62 29:35.15
20 203 Leslie Huffman 100 28 9 13:09.01 8:29/M 28 15:51.21 10:14/M 9:24.67 29:00.22 29:11.24
21 205 Emily Gregor 3 28 24 14:31.07 9:22/M 20 14:32.40 9:23/M 9:27.92 29:03.47 29:34.72
22 222 Emilia Benton 221 25 23 14:30.40 9:21/M 22 15:12.56 9:48/M 10:07.41 29:42.96 30:09.70
23 233 Tiffany Deinzer 253 27 27 15:03.86 9:43/M 21 15:01.19 9:41/M 10:29.50 30:05.05 30:41.43
24 235 Marisol Adame 1288 29 21 14:25.22 9:18/M 25 15:41.38 10:07/M 10:31.05 30:06.60 30:27.40
25 247 Renata King 251 27 25 14:44.28 9:30/M 26 15:43.29 10:08/M 10:52.02 30:27.57 31:08.03
26 271 Cynthia Jackson 102 27 32 15:42.83 10:08/M 23 15:28.60 9:59/M 11:35.88 31:11.43 31:52.98
27 272 Griselda Baca 32 27 22 14:25.37 9:18/M 30 16:48.64 10:50/M 11:38.46 31:14.01 31:34.46
28 276 Danielle Boyd 39 25 33 15:45.69 10:10/M 24 15:38.05 10:05/M 11:48.19 31:23.74 32:16.67
29 279 Samantha Bivenour 2919 26 28 15:16.74 9:51/M 29 16:12.97 10:27/M 11:54.16 31:29.71 32:10.04
30 283 Kristal Cline 254 25 34 16:03.03 10:21/M 27 15:46.98 10:10/M 12:14.46 31:50.01 32:22.83
31 296 Connie Cordova 237 28 26 14:59.33 9:40/M 36 17:24.76 11:14/M 12:48.54 32:24.09 32:49.62
32 311 Mayra Bedigan 242 29 35 16:22.99 10:34/M 32 16:56.91 10:55/M 13:44.35 33:19.90 33:48.38
33 321 Lauren Blum 1317 25 36 16:41.27 10:46/M 34 17:01.17 10:59/M 14:06.89 33:42.44 34:20.10
34 323 Audrey Blum 1318 28 37 16:41.41 10:46/M 35 17:13.21 11:06/M 14:19.07 33:54.62 34:32.09
35 335 Michelle Johnson 285 29 42 17:20.96 11:11/M 31 16:52.85 10:53/M 14:38.26 34:13.81 34:56.23
36 344 Shelli Tooley 195 27 29 15:32.83 10:01/M 39 19:07.44 12:20/M 15:04.72 34:40.27 37:05.86
37 354 Wendy Rocha 1312 29 39 17:11.92 11:05/M 37 18:13.67 11:45/M 15:50.04 35:25.59 36:10.02
38 357 Kendahl Lee 261 25 45 18:29.53 11:55/M 33 16:57.52 10:56/M 15:51.50 35:27.05 36:05.89
39 365 Jackie Lynch 123 26 30 15:35.82 10:03/M 42 20:16.75 13:05/M 16:17.02 35:52.57 36:39.81
40 367 Lauren Williams 212 25 31 15:36.07 10:04/M 44 20:20.63 13:07/M 16:21.15 35:56.70 36:43.95
41 377 Sarah Leak 115 25 43 17:50.86 11:30/M 38 18:38.38 12:01/M 16:53.69 36:29.24 37:08.16
42 383 Mikel Jones 3052 29 40 17:17.13 11:09/M 40 19:22.61 12:30/M 17:04.19 36:39.74 37:24.92
43 388 Martha Aguilar 2926 28 38 17:00.28 10:58/M 43 20:18.70 13:06/M 17:43.43 37:18.98 38:10.06
44 399 Monica Villafranca 204 28 41 17:17.77 11:09/M 45 20:31.84 13:14/M 18:14.06 37:49.61 39:28.87
45 401 Corie Mathews 126 26     54 37:57.14 24:29/M 18:21.59 37:57.14 38:44.86
46 410 Larilyn Calvit 47 25 48 18:51.34 12:10/M 41 19:36.25 12:39/M 18:52.04 38:27.59 39:07.80
47 412 Sara Allison 28 28 44 17:52.95 11:32/M 46 20:39.19 13:19/M 18:56.59 38:32.14 39:21.09
48 425 Marisol Vasquez 2951 25 46 18:31.93 11:57/M 49 21:22.81 13:47/M 20:19.19 39:54.74 40:01.47
49 426 Marlesa Crowston 1377 25 49 18:51.88 12:10/M 48 21:19.78 13:45/M 20:36.11 40:11.66 41:08.31
50 430 Savannah Ober 1366 25 50 19:26.79 12:32/M 47 21:02.33 13:34/M 20:53.57 40:29.12 41:25.49
51 432 Laura Stroy 2933 26     55 40:40.87 26:14/M 21:05.32 40:40.87 41:06.16
52 445 Kristen Gilstrap 1311 29 47 18:42.77 12:04/M 50 23:37.33 15:14/M 22:44.55 42:20.10 42:43.75
53 470 Lisa Lopez-Cole 3062 27 51 22:53.09 14:46/M 51 24:51.56 16:02/M 28:09.10 47:44.65 48:21.32
54 471 Dora Lopez 274 26 52 22:55.19 14:47/M 52 25:15.57 16:17/M 28:35.21 48:10.76 48:47.40
55 483 Neoi Wamae 3083 26 53 29:09.78 18:48/M 53 26:06.36 16:50/M 35:40.59 55:16.14 55:16.14
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Gustavo Murillo 3045 25 1 9:19.03 6:01/M 2 9:50.02 6:21/M   19:09.05 19:09.90
2 16 Evan Swain 295 29 3 10:23.38 6:42/M 1 9:28.39 6:06/M   19:51.77 19:51.77
3 21 Daniel Jouas 2982 25 2 10:04.03 6:30/M 3 9:59.04 6:26/M 0:11.30 20:03.07 20:23.54
4 41 Mark Chavez 58 28 4 10:43.35 6:55/M 5 10:46.57 6:57/M 1:38.15 21:29.92 21:36.35
5 49 Bryce Farber 227 28 8 11:29.77 7:25/M 4 10:26.33 6:44/M 2:04.33 21:56.10 22:26.14
6 55 Kristian Jonsson 2929 26 6 10:58.61 7:05/M 6 11:10.54 7:12/M 2:17.38 22:09.15 22:16.66
7 68 Jerred Legge 3068 29 7 11:00.22 7:06/M 7 12:08.35 7:50/M 3:16.80 23:08.57 23:49.30
8 74 Jiawei Li 118 29 5 10:53.38 7:01/M 8 12:25.12 8:01/M 3:26.73 23:18.50 23:22.89
9 99 Nathan Hartwell 3048 26 9 12:16.53 7:55/M 9 12:28.21 8:03/M 4:52.97 24:44.74 24:54.51
10 107 Robert Bradley 2914 25 10 12:18.54 7:56/M 10 12:47.95 8:15/M 5:14.72 25:06.49 25:27.33
11 144 Greg Lee 2963 25 14 13:26.88 8:40/M 12 13:08.85 8:28/M 6:43.96 26:35.73 27:26.16
12 150 Brett Bivenour 1289 25 13 13:26.16 8:40/M 13 13:17.89 8:34/M 6:52.28 26:44.05 27:24.26
13 153 Bryan Buck 2931 26 11 12:52.15 8:18/M 14 14:03.97 9:04/M 7:04.35 26:56.12 27:05.83
14 157 Todd Ginavan 2946 28 18 14:05.86 9:05/M 11 12:52.13 8:18/M 7:06.22 26:57.99 27:53.13
15 191 Thomas Hillman 3078 29 15 13:35.42 8:46/M 16 14:57.92 9:39/M 8:41.57 28:33.34 29:33.94
16 195 Rusty Rigby 3041 29 17 13:59.17 9:01/M 15 14:42.48 9:29/M 8:49.88 28:41.65 28:44.57
17 215 Neil Shah 182 26 16 13:58.69 9:01/M 17 15:24.07 9:56/M 9:30.99 29:22.76 30:03.37
18 290 Francisco Garcia 1280 26 19 15:13.09 9:49/M 18 16:55.78 10:55/M 12:17.10 32:08.87 32:23.53
19 366 Daniel Binder 247 29 20 16:22.58 10:34/M 20 19:31.74 12:35/M 16:02.55 35:54.32 36:21.25
20 392 Tyler Risner 1278 28 21 16:23.99 10:34/M 22 21:01.58 13:34/M 17:33.80 37:25.57 37:50.04
21 408 Travis Peterson 152 29 22 19:31.69 12:35/M 19 18:49.63 12:08/M 18:29.55 38:21.32 39:05.32
22 439 Jordan Burton 1282 27 24 20:32.85 13:15/M 21 20:55.02 13:30/M 21:36.10 41:27.87 42:05.38
23 458 Mark Depaul 66 27 25 20:40.04 13:20/M 23 23:59.88 15:28/M 24:48.15 44:39.92 45:00.05
24 479 Christopher Prince 159 28 26 26:15.34 16:56/M 24 26:57.93 17:23/M 33:21.50 53:13.27 54:07.30
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 26 Nicole Richardson 163 32 1 10:03.15 6:29/M 1 10:17.61 6:38/M   20:20.76 20:22.56
2 54 Alison Fowler 1357 32 2 10:49.93 6:59/M 3 11:18.93 7:17/M 1:48.10 22:08.86 22:10.33
3 57 Bianca Reed 1331 34 3 11:02.58 7:07/M 2 11:17.33 7:17/M 1:59.15 22:19.91 22:25.38
4 60 Kelly Ayers 31 31 4 11:03.94 7:08/M 4 11:22.81 7:20/M 2:05.99 22:26.75 22:29.95
5 72 Heather Foley 1 30 5 11:23.03 7:21/M 5 11:52.99 7:39/M 2:55.26 23:16.02 23:27.19
6 95 Monica Castellanos 272 33 6 11:56.26 7:42/M 7 12:25.58 8:01/M 4:01.08 24:21.84 24:33.50
7 108 Melinda Bertrand 38 31 10 12:58.28 8:22/M 6 12:09.54 7:50/M 4:47.06 25:07.82 25:19.25
8 112 Isabel Ng 246 33 9 12:43.17 8:12/M 8 12:32.79 8:05/M 4:55.20 25:15.96 25:32.33
9 113 Carla Faye 82 30 8 12:41.14 8:11/M 9 12:40.45 8:10/M 5:00.83 25:21.59 25:37.17
10 132 Doris Velasquez 2950 33 7 12:35.42 8:07/M 11 13:40.97 8:49/M 5:55.63 26:16.39 26:22.44
11 176 Lori Laureles 2960 30 12 14:05.64 9:05/M 10 13:37.57 8:47/M 7:22.45 27:43.21 27:58.15
12 189 Kara Chan 276 32 16 14:30.71 9:21/M 13 13:59.70 9:01/M 8:09.65 28:30.41 29:15.37
13 194 Anne Morrison 142 32 17 14:41.50 9:28/M 12 13:58.73 9:01/M 8:19.47 28:40.23 29:28.21
14 212 Mamta Naik 2978 32 14 14:09.72 9:08/M 17 15:11.09 9:48/M 9:00.05 29:20.81 29:31.12
15 226 Charline Vidal-Michel 1334 30 21 15:12.02 9:48/M 14 14:37.68 9:26/M 9:28.94 29:49.70 30:02.10
16 236 Amy Smith 186 31 19 14:47.58 9:32/M 18 15:22.63 9:55/M 9:49.45 30:10.21 30:25.32
17 242 Veronica Kwarteng 109 33 13 14:06.73 9:06/M 25 16:18.43 10:31/M 10:04.40 30:25.16 30:40.97
18 245 Cheryl Carouth 2924 30 18 14:42.90 9:29/M 21 15:43.51 10:08/M 10:05.65 30:26.41 30:53.18
19 255 Gesine Michold 136 31 24 15:46.60 10:10/M 15 14:59.11 9:40/M 10:24.95 30:45.71 31:41.01
20 265 Yezenia Ramirez 3003 31 15 14:23.10 9:17/M 27 16:36.23 10:43/M 10:38.57 30:59.33 31:19.33
21 269 Amanda Claiborne 1327 33 22 15:27.87 9:58/M 19 15:40.08 10:06/M 10:47.19 31:07.95 31:22.76
22 273 Maria Java 2923 31 20 14:49.82 9:34/M 26 16:26.89 10:36/M 10:55.95 31:16.71 31:39.55
23 277 Julie Nordt 145 34 23 15:37.68 10:05/M 22 15:48.30 10:12/M 11:05.22 31:25.98 32:07.10
24 291 Monica Metoyer 257 34 29 16:18.21 10:31/M 23 15:50.97 10:13/M 11:48.42 32:09.18 32:34.50
25 302 Angela Laws 1309 30 31 16:38.82 10:44/M 24 16:08.99 10:25/M 12:27.05 32:47.81 33:11.00
26 303 Brianne Dillard 67 33 35 17:08.59 11:03/M 20 15:41.18 10:07/M 12:29.01 32:49.77 33:47.88
27 314 Kerri Saunders 172 30 30 16:28.13 10:37/M 29 16:52.65 10:53/M 13:00.02 33:20.78 33:52.72
28 322 Karla Snider 1361 30 32 16:41.08 10:46/M 30 17:04.82 11:01/M 13:25.14 33:45.90 34:20.03
29 324 Marie Buado 259 31 28 16:17.82 10:30/M 31 17:39.68 11:23/M 13:36.74 33:57.50 34:19.50
30 325 Cathy Veniegas 2918 31 27 16:16.59 10:30/M 32 17:41.37 11:25/M 13:37.20 33:57.96 34:20.49
31 331 Sara Schoenfield 3006 32 36 17:16.79 11:08/M 28 16:51.79 10:52/M 13:47.82 34:08.58 34:54.20
32 370 Katie Alaniz 24 31 47 21:00.96 13:33/M 16 15:08.90 9:46/M 15:49.10 36:09.86 36:09.86
33 371 Lauren Caspary 55 30 26 15:56.47 10:17/M 37 20:17.96 13:05/M 15:53.67 36:14.43 37:03.33
34 378 Jennifer Bersani 36 32 38 17:55.66 11:34/M 33 18:34.85 11:59/M 16:09.75 36:30.51 37:03.06
35 381 Lori Michalsky 2975 31 33 16:55.59 10:55/M 35 19:37.36 12:39/M 16:12.19 36:32.95 37:06.53
36 384 Katheryne Mardock 229 31 37 17:25.39 11:14/M 34 19:21.99 12:29/M 16:26.62 36:47.38 37:25.01
37 389 Maria Sanchez 1319 31 34 17:00.43 10:58/M 38 20:19.33 13:06/M 16:59.00 37:19.76 38:10.47
38 396 Rosanette Salinas 1341 32 25 15:53.86 10:15/M 42 21:51.62 14:06/M 17:24.72 37:45.48 37:55.37
39 404 Amber Poole 252 33 39 18:07.00 11:41/M 36 19:57.14 12:52/M 17:43.38 38:04.14 38:25.72
40 424 Tracy Perthuis 1378 30 41 18:30.31 11:56/M 40 21:03.41 13:35/M 19:12.96 39:33.72 40:29.92
41 433 Arcy Reyna 292 30 40 18:07.07 11:41/M 44 22:38.23 14:36/M 20:24.54 40:45.30 41:18.47
42 438 Tamika Foster 84 31 46 20:54.66 13:29/M 39 20:30.01 13:14/M 21:03.91 41:24.67 42:18.68
43 441 Laura Laureles 2965 31 44 20:26.07 13:11/M 41 21:31.32 13:53/M 21:36.63 41:57.39 42:12.64
44 446 Margart Cordna 3026 31     52 42:24.81 27:21/M 22:04.05 42:24.81 42:50.93
45 449 Chanda Kapat 2948 31 43 20:20.34 13:07/M 43 22:33.85 14:33/M 22:33.43 42:54.19 43:12.83
46 450 Jennifer McFarland 1350 31 42 19:27.42 12:33/M 46 23:29.85 15:09/M 22:36.51 42:57.27 43:53.82
47 455 Cristie Berling 2973 30 45 20:50.43 13:26/M 45 23:25.55 15:06/M 23:55.22 44:15.98 44:32.26
48 461 Viola Chavez 57 30 48 21:36.57 13:56/M 47 23:40.17 15:16/M 24:55.98 45:16.74 45:47.26
49 465 Katie Gort 91 32 49 22:22.59 14:26/M 49 24:44.48 15:57/M 26:46.31 47:07.07 47:58.50
50 466 Elizabeth Santose 286 30 50 22:58.42 14:49/M 48 24:11.08 15:36/M 26:48.74 47:09.50 47:52.23
51 476 Camille Wieprecht 210 30 51 23:56.03 15:26/M 50 26:06.09 16:50/M 29:41.36 50:02.12 50:31.27
52 481 Liberty Corn 62 34 52 26:03.45 16:48/M 51 29:09.98 18:48/M 34:52.67 55:13.43 55:55.48
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Matthew Cobb 59 30 1 8:46.35 5:39/M 1 8:29.82 5:28/M   17:16.17 17:16.29
2 23 Antonio Foster 3025 34 2 9:56.72 6:25/M 2 10:17.61 6:38/M 2:58.16 20:14.33 20:16.46
3 34 Eric Covert 4 30 3 10:24.12 6:43/M 3 10:35.11 6:50/M 3:43.06 20:59.23 21:02.92
4 42 Brad Kuntz 1305 31 4 10:42.18 6:54/M 4 10:48.66 6:58/M 4:14.67 21:30.84 21:39.37
5 59 Ryan Williams 223 33 5 10:49.17 6:59/M 5 11:35.79 7:28/M 5:08.79 22:24.96 22:29.00
6 64 Justin Faye 81 31 6 11:06.19 7:10/M 6 11:51.31 7:39/M 5:41.33 22:57.50 23:11.64
7 79 Stephen Wieprecht 211 31 7 11:17.55 7:17/M 7 12:15.24 7:54/M 6:16.62 23:32.79 23:44.17
8 94 James Land 3001 30 8 11:28.67 7:24/M 11 12:47.53 8:15/M 7:00.03 24:16.20 24:21.94
9 104 Shawn Davis 234 34 10 12:33.66 8:06/M 8 12:22.67 7:59/M 7:40.16 24:56.33 25:29.35
10 105 Jeffery Guziar 296 34 9 12:17.67 7:55/M 9 12:41.00 8:11/M 7:42.50 24:58.67 25:05.87
11 122 Cesar Garibay 2952 34 12 13:05.06 8:26/M 10 12:43.27 8:12/M 8:32.16 25:48.33 26:31.76
12 125 Edward Castellanos 273 34 11 13:00.68 8:23/M 12 12:54.98 8:19/M 8:39.49 25:55.66 26:07.98
13 175 Robert Schroeter 176 33 18 14:11.50 9:09/M 13 13:24.38 8:39/M 10:19.71 27:35.88 28:24.11
14 177 Roland Burciaga 1340 33 13 13:15.21 8:33/M 15 14:28.11 9:20/M 10:27.15 27:43.32 27:52.74
15 179 Justin Hommel 2990 30 14 13:21.79 8:37/M 16 14:38.02 9:26/M 10:43.64 27:59.81 28:18.24
16 187 Derrek Hanes 3039 34 21 14:35.86 9:25/M 14 13:45.21 8:52/M 11:04.90 28:21.07 28:45.76
17 190 Doug Leak 226 30 15 13:25.79 8:39/M 19 15:04.91 9:43/M 11:14.53 28:30.70 29:09.62
18 201 Salvador Dominguez Jr. 70 31 20 14:17.87 9:13/M 17 14:38.61 9:26/M 11:40.31 28:56.48 29:30.54
19 219 Robert Harvey 249 31 17 14:06.99 9:06/M 20 15:28.77 9:59/M 12:19.59 29:35.76 30:03.17
20 228 Adrian Villagomez 1342 31 24 14:58.26 9:39/M 18 14:56.94 9:38/M 12:39.03 29:55.20 31:06.62
21 229 Jose De Jesus Gonzalez 3064 30 16 13:48.04 8:54/M 24 16:12.04 10:27/M 12:43.91 30:00.08 30:30.76
22 231 Tony Acevedo 23 30 19 14:15.65 9:12/M 21 15:48.72 10:12/M 12:48.20 30:04.37 31:08.26
23 257 Nathan McCormick 3007 31 22 14:50.08 9:34/M 22 15:58.82 10:18/M 13:32.73 30:48.90 31:17.20
24 274 Andrew Tarol 3002 33 25 15:09.11 9:46/M 23 16:08.04 10:25/M 14:00.98 31:17.15 32:07.52
25 318 Blake Sanborn 169 30 23 14:57.89 9:39/M 30 18:41.83 12:03/M 16:23.55 33:39.72 33:41.94
26 320 Matt Siller 245 32 26 15:21.26 9:54/M 28 18:19.75 11:49/M 16:24.84 33:41.01 34:08.32
27 329 William Chandler 1346 32 27 17:01.75 10:59/M 25 17:02.49 10:59/M 16:48.07 34:04.24 34:20.93
28 341 Tony Pham 1345 32 28 17:11.28 11:05/M 26 17:20.16 11:11/M 17:15.27 34:31.44 34:49.27
29 355 Ryan Stults 300 31 31 17:24.45 11:14/M 27 18:02.07 11:38/M 18:10.35 35:26.52 36:12.90
30 373 Brian Dillard 68 33 29 17:20.26 11:11/M 31 19:04.79 12:18/M 19:08.88 36:25.05 37:22.84
31 379 Tom Wilson 213 32 32 17:55.65 11:34/M 29 18:35.32 11:59/M 19:14.80 36:30.97 37:03.30
32 414 James Faber 79 34 30 17:23.40 11:13/M 33 21:26.74 13:50/M 21:33.97 38:50.14 39:05.90
33 437 Richard Prince 158 32 33 20:55.08 13:30/M 32 20:29.13 13:13/M 24:08.04 41:24.21 42:18.85
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Shawna Myers 2969 37 1 9:49.12 6:20/M 1 10:26.52 6:44/M   20:15.64 20:16.96
2 39 Claudia Garcia 88 36 2 10:24.94 6:43/M 2 11:04.10 7:08/M 1:13.40 21:29.04 21:31.41
3 62 Megan Evans 77 39 3 11:03.44 7:08/M 3 11:33.51 7:27/M 2:21.31 22:36.95 22:38.79
4 93 Jennifer McKay 1355 35 4 11:43.06 7:34/M 4 12:29.47 8:03/M 3:56.89 24:12.53 24:20.10
5 98 Cecilia Palma 150 39 5 11:57.76 7:43/M 5 12:42.20 8:12/M 4:24.32 24:39.96 24:44.95
6 111 Alexandra Vidal 203 36 6 12:12.01 7:52/M 6 13:01.71 8:24/M 4:58.08 25:13.72 25:22.12
7 115 Betty Ybarra 217 38 7 12:21.26 7:58/M 8 13:06.80 8:27/M 5:12.42 25:28.06 25:33.79
8 129 Suzanne Condron 1328 38 10 13:02.95 8:25/M 7 13:04.94 8:26/M 5:52.25 26:07.89 26:35.21
9 137 Amy Frederick 85 36 8 12:24.30 8:00/M 11 14:03.82 9:04/M 6:12.48 26:28.12 26:42.82
10 138 Kristen Olson 147 38 9 12:54.35 8:19/M 9 13:34.12 8:45/M 6:12.83 26:28.47 26:38.41
11 151 Jennifer Warren 3037 35 11 13:05.31 8:26/M 10 13:46.78 8:53/M 6:36.45 26:52.09 27:10.83
12 181 Tatum Budreau 2983 38 12 13:56.06 8:59/M 12 14:10.69 9:08/M 7:51.11 28:06.75 28:52.03
13 207 Allison Branan 2932 35 14 14:31.46 9:22/M 14 14:34.52 9:24/M 8:50.34 29:05.98 29:39.61
14 208 Andrea Cicero 1335 36 15 14:40.50 9:28/M 13 14:28.74 9:20/M 8:53.60 29:09.24 30:00.62
15 211 Eva Kulesza 2977 38 13 14:09.76 9:08/M 18 15:11.05 9:48/M 9:05.17 29:20.81 29:31.08
16 232 Tabitha Doby 69 39 17 14:54.43 9:37/M 17 15:10.33 9:47/M 9:49.12 30:04.76 30:14.46
17 238 Jennifer Moore 141 37 21 15:19.53 9:53/M 16 14:54.63 9:37/M 9:58.52 30:14.16 30:51.22
18 241 Corrie Hartman 284 37 16 14:44.28 9:30/M 21 15:34.29 10:03/M 10:02.93 30:18.57 30:42.17
19 251 Amy Ryan 3027 35 19 15:08.49 9:46/M 20 15:30.20 10:00/M 10:23.05 30:38.69 31:38.48
20 252 Keri Hanes 3038 35 25 15:51.36 10:14/M 15 14:50.31 9:34/M 10:26.03 30:41.67 31:06.65
21 260 Myrna Montes 3005 36 22 15:23.44 9:55/M 19 15:28.75 9:59/M 10:36.55 30:52.19 31:12.93
22 278 Tiffany Cole 1290 35 20 15:19.31 9:53/M 24 16:08.34 10:25/M 11:12.01 31:27.65 31:37.38
23 280 Raquel Guerrero 2967 38 23 15:29.58 9:59/M 23 16:02.39 10:21/M 11:16.33 31:31.97 31:40.88
24 284 Cheryl Etlinger 76 36 26 15:55.21 10:16/M 22 16:00.15 10:19/M 11:39.72 31:55.36 32:31.01
25 301 Debbie Martinez 1315 36 18 15:01.46 9:41/M 27 17:38.23 11:23/M 12:24.05 32:39.69 33:10.28
26 305 Amy Brown 41 37 24 15:42.53 10:08/M 26 17:16.45 11:08/M 12:43.34 32:58.98 33:21.62
27 332 Lutitia Klener 3012 35 30 17:15.62 11:08/M 25 16:53.11 10:54/M 13:53.09 34:08.73 34:54.48
28 343 Christi Rawls 1303 35 29 16:50.37 10:52/M 28 17:47.70 11:28/M 14:22.43 34:38.07 35:08.63
29 348 Elizabeth Atkins 1316 38 28 16:29.63 10:38/M 30 18:29.40 11:55/M 14:43.39 34:59.03 35:25.03
30 361 Yesenia Servellon 266 35 27 16:17.75 10:30/M 31 19:22.03 12:30/M 15:24.14 35:39.78 36:02.80
31 385 Andrea Allen 283 39 33 18:41.75 12:03/M 29 18:07.72 11:41/M 16:33.83 36:49.47 37:23.00
32 393 Jenny Faber 78 37 31 17:56.16 11:34/M 32 19:34.41 12:37/M 17:14.93 37:30.57 37:46.50
33 407 Alejandra Mileo 1337 39 32 18:06.43 11:41/M 34 20:14.34 13:03/M 18:05.13 38:20.77 38:57.06
34 417 Julie Wallace 205 37 35 19:06.55 12:19/M 33 19:46.26 12:45/M 18:37.17 38:52.81 39:16.66
35 431 Gabriela Cantu 1372 38 34 19:00.95 12:15/M 35 21:33.60 13:54/M 20:18.91 40:34.55 41:07.83
36 460 Brandi Mattson 128 38 36 20:39.36 13:19/M 37 24:15.26 15:39/M 24:38.98 44:54.62 45:14.26
37 462 Evelyn Robinson 165 35 37 22:49.44 14:43/M 36 23:42.10 15:17/M 26:15.90 46:31.54 47:11.06
38 475 Elizabeth Wright 216 38 38 23:48.89 15:21/M 39 26:12.38 16:54/M 29:45.63 50:01.27 50:31.11
39 478 Aracely Venegas 202 35 39 26:46.62 17:16/M 40 26:25.06 17:03/M 32:56.04 53:11.68 54:11.58
40 482 Hellen Mbuthia 3084 37 40 29:10.28 18:49/M 38 26:04.68 16:49/M 34:59.32 55:14.96 55:14.96
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Wilmer Gavirru 3072 37 1 9:05.97 5:52/M 1 9:29.31 6:07/M   18:35.28 18:35.55
2 19 Mike Purvey 3020 39 1 9:47.84 6:19/M 1 10:10.62 6:34/M   19:58.46 20:04.40
3 45 Bryant Holley 1364 39 4 10:31.82 6:47/M 2 11:05.09 7:09/M 1:38.45 21:36.91 21:42.77
4 46 Juan Murillo 3033 36 2 10:10.42 6:34/M 5 11:37.18 7:30/M 1:49.14 21:47.60 21:49.50
5 50 Matt Ahmed 1294 35 3 10:31.81 6:47/M 4 11:26.31 7:23/M 1:59.66 21:58.12 22:13.43
6 75 Romain Vidal-Michel 1333 35 8 12:10.81 7:51/M 3 11:15.04 7:15/M 3:27.39 23:25.85 23:37.87
7 77 Ron Buado 45 37 6 11:38.87 7:30/M 7 11:49.95 7:37/M 3:30.36 23:28.82 23:33.11
8 86 Rene Vereecken 2955 36 5 11:04.97 7:08/M 9 12:44.47 8:13/M 3:50.98 23:49.44 23:57.46
9 92 Adnan Siddiqui 2991 36 7 11:52.05 7:39/M 8 12:19.29 7:57/M 4:12.88 24:11.34 25:19.01
10 119 Craig Neitzke 2988 35 10 12:37.54 8:08/M 11 13:05.52 8:26/M 5:44.60 25:43.06 25:55.13
11 120 Grant McCanna 3000 39 18 14:04.07 9:05/M 6 11:39.54 7:31/M 5:45.15 25:43.61 26:35.04
12 126 Cyriaque Milhau 239 36 14 13:08.10 8:28/M 10 12:55.15 8:20/M 6:04.79 26:03.25 26:47.49
13 135 Hau Pham 230 38 11 12:51.42 8:17/M 14 13:33.43 8:45/M 6:26.39 26:24.85 26:41.75
14 139 Daniel Mathis 2968 38 13 12:56.60 8:21/M 13 13:32.29 8:44/M 6:30.43 26:28.89 26:36.71
15 155 Thanh Tran 1349 35 9 12:33.89 8:06/M 15 14:22.74 9:16/M 6:58.17 26:56.63 27:01.24
16 165 Oliver Capito 54 38 17 13:39.28 8:48/M 12 13:27.61 8:41/M 7:08.43 27:06.89 27:46.38
17 174 Jason Frederick 86 37 12 12:51.55 8:17/M 16 14:44.11 9:30/M 7:37.20 27:35.66 27:49.08
18 202 Albert Servellon 267 39 15 13:31.21 8:43/M 18 15:27.40 9:58/M 9:00.15 28:58.61 29:22.18
19 253 Jesus Alcorta 2987 35     34 30:42.27 19:48/M 10:43.81 30:42.27 31:32.23
20 263 Victor Molodozhan 2957 36 16 13:31.38 8:43/M 22 17:23.63 11:13/M 10:56.55 30:55.01 30:57.10
21 307 Wilmer Goviria 3071 36 20 15:19.34 9:53/M 23 17:44.14 11:26/M 13:05.02 33:03.48 33:23.49
22 313 Tom Day 63 38 22 16:44.43 10:48/M 19 16:36.29 10:43/M 13:22.26 33:20.72 33:58.02
23 327 Pranab Kapat 2949 36 21 15:50.25 10:13/M 24 18:13.17 11:45/M 14:04.96 34:03.42 34:22.37
24 333 Steve Bingham 3011 36 26 17:15.90 11:08/M 20 16:52.86 10:53/M 14:10.30 34:08.76 34:55.13
25 337 Matt Randale 3066 39 19 15:13.26 9:49/M 25 19:04.43 12:18/M 14:19.23 34:17.69 34:19.85
26 342 Ike Gibbs 3018 37 27 17:38.03 11:23/M 21 16:54.64 10:54/M 14:34.21 34:32.67 34:55.04
27 358 Victor Cadena 1347 39     35 35:28.54 22:53/M 15:30.08 35:28.54 35:45.05
28 369 Steven Alaniz 25 35 31 21:01.51 13:34/M 17 15:08.33 9:46/M 16:11.38 36:09.84 36:09.84
29 372 Jose Martinez 1302 38 24 17:03.27 11:00/M 26 19:14.16 12:25/M 16:18.97 36:17.43 37:23.41
30 380 Chad Michalsky 2974 35 23 16:55.33 10:55/M 27 19:36.89 12:39/M 16:33.76 36:32.22 37:05.83
31 386 Cesar Martinez 1297 37 25 17:04.32 11:01/M 28 19:58.52 12:53/M 17:04.38 37:02.84 38:08.19
32 423 Robert Alaniz Jr. 1344 38 28 17:52.24 11:32/M 29 21:33.48 13:54/M 19:27.26 39:25.72 39:42.07
33 434 Gabriel Reyna 3023 37 29 18:05.13 11:40/M 31 23:00.48 14:50/M 21:07.15 41:05.61 41:39.60
34 442 Ivan Razo 3065 36 30 19:42.77 12:43/M 30 22:28.47 14:30/M 22:12.78 42:11.24 42:30.58
35 464 Robert Timmons 2943 39 32 22:19.94 14:24/M 32 24:12.45 15:37/M 26:33.93 46:32.39 47:04.20
36 467 Andrew Camangon 48 36 33 23:01.81 14:51/M 33 24:24.15 15:45/M 27:27.50 47:25.96 47:39.73
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 85 Kristin Jay 1285 43 1 11:50.36 7:38/M 1 11:55.90 7:41/M   23:46.26 24:08.97
2 136 Lisa Foronda 83 42 3 13:21.92 8:37/M 2 13:04.01 8:26/M 2:39.67 26:25.93 26:32.46
3 161 Amy Hinnant 1293 43 4 13:23.35 8:38/M 3 13:39.39 8:48/M 3:16.48 27:02.74 27:14.17
4 168 Maria Luisa 3056 41 2 12:59.99 8:23/M 5 14:14.41 9:11/M 3:28.14 27:14.40 27:15.18
5 170 Linda Bailey 3059 40 5 13:23.44 8:38/M 4 13:52.61 8:57/M 3:29.79 27:16.05 27:23.40
6 210 Maribel Luft 2921 41 6 13:53.86 8:57/M 8 15:25.05 9:57/M 5:32.65 29:18.91 29:43.35
7 218 Dinorah Flores 1365 44 9 14:54.55 9:37/M 6 14:40.25 9:28/M 5:48.54 29:34.80 29:45.95
8 224 Nicole Grundmeyer 3004 42 8 14:47.02 9:32/M 7 14:58.87 9:39/M 5:59.63 29:45.89 30:15.51
9 258 Maria Harding 93 41     19 30:50.00 19:54/M 7:03.74 30:50.00 30:50.00
10 285 Molly Gibson 89 43 11 16:05.26 10:23/M 9 15:52.06 10:14/M 8:11.06 31:57.32 32:32.69
11 286 Kristina Maduzia 1295 43 7 14:44.24 9:30/M 10 17:16.71 11:08/M 8:14.69 32:00.95 32:12.18
12 308 Vicki Mayo 129 40 10 15:09.59 9:46/M 12 18:01.60 11:37/M 9:24.93 33:11.19 33:19.63
13 359 Elvira Vazquez 2928 43 12 17:29.77 11:17/M 13 18:04.65 11:39/M 11:48.16 35:34.42 36:21.55
14 364 Cristina Hernandez 97 43 13 18:08.57 11:42/M 11 17:35.14 11:21/M 11:57.45 35:43.71 35:58.17
15 405 Sonja Edwards 2913 41 14 18:20.67 11:50/M 14 19:43.53 12:43/M 14:17.94 38:04.20 38:41.88
16 451 Krista Saldivia 2984 41 16 21:33.07 13:54/M 15 21:31.63 13:53/M 19:18.44 43:04.70 44:00.66
17 454 Marie Calvillo 231 44 15 20:34.98 13:16/M 16 22:57.79 14:48/M 19:46.51 43:32.77 44:01.60
18 463 Arnetta Timmons 2959 41 17 22:19.59 14:24/M 17 24:12.38 15:37/M 22:45.71 46:31.97 47:03.73
19 484 Michelle Hedgebeth 1375 44 18 27:16.22 17:35/M 18 29:01.30 18:43/M 32:31.26 56:17.52 56:41.48
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Michael Tognarelli 1284 40 1 9:14.44 5:57/M 1 9:22.49 6:03/M   18:36.93 18:37.44
2 13 Raul Valdez 3070 40 2 9:28.78 6:06/M 2 9:42.73 6:15/M 0:34.58 19:11.51 19:13.12
3 22 Daryle Ryan 168 44 3 10:00.42 6:27/M 3 10:04.59 6:30/M 1:28.08 20:05.01 20:06.44
4 24 Steve Maliszewski 2925 40 4 10:00.74 6:27/M 4 10:13.99 6:35/M 1:37.80 20:14.73 20:16.44
5 32 Max Dunlap 1313 40 6 10:22.67 6:41/M 5 10:35.29 6:50/M 2:21.03 20:57.96 21:01.34
6 33 Tommy Gerczack 3030 42 5 10:16.82 6:37/M 6 10:41.21 6:54/M 2:21.10 20:58.03 20:59.99
7 61 Sean Kelleher 2935 41 7 10:36.82 6:50/M 9 11:53.29 7:40/M 3:53.18 22:30.11 22:39.82
8 65 Daniel Gonzalez 16 43 8 11:13.76 7:14/M 7 11:45.23 7:35/M 4:22.06 22:58.99 23:03.91
9 88 Todd Fritz 87 42 10 12:05.97 7:48/M 8 11:49.96 7:37/M 5:19.00 23:55.93 24:04.65
10 97 Steve Jay 1286 43 9 12:00.89 7:45/M 11 12:35.88 8:07/M 5:59.84 24:36.77 24:59.81
11 127 Brit Davis 233 42 12 12:53.52 8:19/M 12 13:13.03 8:32/M 7:29.62 26:06.55 26:42.40
12 130 Charles Milligan 3024 40 15 13:59.57 9:01/M 10 12:10.95 7:51/M 7:33.59 26:10.52 27:10.00
13 141 Dandy Espinosa 3063 44 11 12:09.78 7:50/M 15 14:24.18 9:17/M 7:57.03 26:33.96 27:05.31
14 163 Tim Nolan 277 44 14 13:48.97 8:54/M 13 13:14.18 8:32/M 8:26.22 27:03.15 27:29.43
15 166 Troy Aymond 3044 43 13 13:02.72 8:25/M 14 14:10.39 9:08/M 8:36.18 27:13.11 27:25.99
16 200 William Sessums 1307 43 16 14:20.21 9:15/M 16 14:34.63 9:24/M 10:17.91 28:54.84 29:32.98
17 214 Simon Seaton 177 44 18 14:35.55 9:25/M 17 14:46.72 9:32/M 10:45.34 29:22.27 29:59.06
18 217 Harve Truskett 2917 40 17 14:34.78 9:24/M 18 14:52.68 9:35/M 10:50.53 29:27.46 29:55.05
19 268 Steven Lee 3057 44 19 14:51.60 9:35/M 19 16:13.46 10:28/M 12:28.13 31:05.06 31:20.59
20 304 Aaron Eilers 1323 43 21 16:11.44 10:26/M 21 16:42.61 10:46/M 14:17.12 32:54.05 33:35.57
21 334 Russell Goff 3067 43 20 15:44.93 10:09/M 23 18:28.51 11:55/M 15:36.51 34:13.44 34:19.59
22 338 Nat Rosenthal 3061 44 26 17:56.87 11:34/M 20 16:25.50 10:35/M 15:45.44 34:22.37 34:57.48
23 352 Jesus Cantu 1371 44 22 16:30.25 10:39/M 24 18:32.29 11:57/M 16:25.61 35:02.54 35:35.07
24 356 Lance Hornsby 1338 41 25 17:24.81 11:14/M 22 18:02.15 11:38/M 16:50.03 35:26.96 36:12.90
25 402 Reggie Hedgebeth 1376 44 24 17:10.62 11:05/M 26 20:50.65 13:26/M 19:24.34 38:01.27 38:25.49
26 411 Baily Baines 3015 43 23 17:08.05 11:03/M 27 21:21.52 13:46/M 19:52.64 38:29.57 38:41.18
27 415 Roman Coronado 232 41 28 19:06.26 12:19/M 25 19:43.95 12:43/M 20:13.28 38:50.21 39:18.40
28 444 Raul Valdez 3069 40 27 18:42.85 12:04/M 28 23:36.50 15:14/M 23:42.42 42:19.35 42:43.43
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 82 Latasha Gary 294 48 2 11:44.32 7:34/M 1 11:55.00 7:41/M   23:39.32 23:41.43
2 83 Kim Tran 197 46 1 11:40.22 7:32/M 2 11:59.45 7:44/M 0:00.35 23:39.67 23:42.01
3 128 Rosa Kim 105 46 3 13:07.21 8:28/M 4 13:00.59 8:23/M 2:28.48 26:07.80 26:15.53
4 131 Kristie Barbee 241 49 4 13:21.94 8:37/M 3 12:53.72 8:19/M 2:36.34 26:15.66 26:28.79
5 204 Kelva Kelly 2927 49 5 14:35.05 9:25/M 5 14:26.77 9:19/M 5:22.50 29:01.82 29:31.03
6 234 Andrea Schoenemann 175 45     19 30:06.29 19:25/M 6:26.97 30:06.29 30:06.29
7 243 Theresa Bueno 10 45 7 15:00.62 9:41/M 7 15:25.40 9:57/M 6:46.70 30:26.02 30:55.23
8 248 Zully Espinosa 3047 46 10 15:15.93 9:50/M 6 15:13.46 9:49/M 6:50.07 30:29.39 31:17.90
9 256 Sandy McCary 14 46 9 15:04.28 9:43/M 8 15:41.93 10:07/M 7:06.89 30:46.21 31:04.85
10 261 Maricela Conejo 60 45 8 15:03.84 9:43/M 9 15:48.88 10:12/M 7:13.40 30:52.72 31:15.47
11 267 Margarita Schellberg 173 47 6 14:53.76 9:36/M 11 16:09.53 10:25/M 7:23.97 31:03.29 31:18.54
12 289 Lucy Cardenas 224 45 13 16:14.89 10:28/M 10 15:52.25 10:14/M 8:27.82 32:07.14 32:36.08
13 297 Deborah Giannoni 18 46 12 16:06.64 10:23/M 12 16:20.21 10:32/M 8:47.53 32:26.85 33:09.18
14 298 Penny Hornsby 1339 49 11 15:51.89 10:14/M 13 16:37.70 10:43/M 8:50.27 32:29.59 33:15.00
15 339 Mary Eilers 1322 47     20 34:24.17 22:12/M 10:44.85 34:24.17 35:06.32
16 398 Diana Palomo 260 49 15 18:29.65 11:55/M 14 19:18.05 12:27/M 14:08.38 37:47.70 38:26.27
17 409 Lisa Millenbah 3060 46 14 17:56.32 11:34/M 15 20:27.50 13:12/M 14:44.50 38:23.82 38:59.34
18 429 Maggie Carty 2916 46 16 19:37.67 12:39/M 16 20:48.84 13:25/M 16:47.19 40:26.51 40:46.60
19 443 Donna Brock 40 46 17 19:54.65 12:50/M 17 22:21.89 14:25/M 18:37.22 42:16.54 42:34.64
20 447 Alma Deleon 64 46 18 20:02.19 12:55/M 18 22:32.29 14:32/M 18:55.16 42:34.48 43:17.71
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Franciso\co Perez 3079 47 1 9:07.81 5:53/M 1 9:14.89 5:57/M   18:22.70 18:22.95
2 9 Phillip Hollocher 2989 46 3 9:37.79 6:12/M 2 9:17.36 5:59/M 0:32.45 18:55.15 18:56.19
3 14 Hiran Cantu 297 45 2 9:27.90 6:06/M 3 9:57.69 6:25/M 1:02.89 19:25.59 19:26.26
4 36 Colin Als 29 46 4 10:30.37 6:46/M 4 10:37.16 6:51/M 2:44.83 21:07.53 21:09.20
5 63 Gary Aaron 2992 47 5 10:44.25 6:55/M 8 11:54.84 7:41/M 4:16.39 22:39.09 22:42.76
6 70 Tim McGuirk 133 49 8 11:47.36 7:36/M 6 11:25.09 7:22/M 4:49.75 23:12.45 23:21.93
7 78 Ivan Berranger 1367 47 9 12:32.76 8:05/M 5 10:56.15 7:03/M 5:06.21 23:28.91 23:34.29
8 80 Stephen Grant 22 45 7 11:40.38 7:32/M 7 11:54.31 7:41/M 5:11.99 23:34.69 23:39.13
9 87 Dmitry Messen 2994 45 6 11:34.03 7:28/M 9 12:17.68 7:55/M 5:29.01 23:51.71 23:56.54
10 103 Scott Sims 236 48 10 12:33.55 8:06/M 10 12:22.32 7:59/M 6:33.17 24:55.87 25:29.65
11 116 Glen Mayo 130 49 11 12:37.84 8:08/M 11 12:55.15 8:20/M 7:10.29 25:32.99 25:40.85
12 117 Kenneth Shavers 3029 48 12 12:37.84 8:08/M 12 12:58.18 8:22/M 7:13.32 25:36.02 25:52.52
13 133 Greg Harper 94 48 15 13:17.92 8:34/M 13 13:03.07 8:25/M 7:58.29 26:20.99 26:27.44
14 164 Stephen Todes 194 48 14 13:15.88 8:33/M 14 13:47.36 8:54/M 8:40.54 27:03.24 27:15.35
15 173 Raul Lopez 3034 47 13 12:50.64 8:17/M 17 14:43.52 9:30/M 9:11.46 27:34.16 27:39.33
16 193 Al Padilla 225 46 16 14:10.51 9:08/M 16 14:28.55 9:20/M 10:16.36 28:39.06 29:06.79
17 220 Emilio Escamilla 1329 48 18 15:12.40 9:48/M 15 14:26.05 9:19/M 11:15.75 29:38.45 29:55.92
18 264 Jeff Rawls 1304 48 19 15:50.42 10:13/M 18 15:08.74 9:46/M 12:36.46 30:59.16 31:29.33
19 360 James Barrett 1356 45 20 16:43.30 10:47/M 19 18:51.34 12:10/M 17:11.94 35:34.64 36:31.71
20 362 John Godinez 288 45 17 14:43.53 9:30/M 20 20:56.41 13:30/M 17:17.24 35:39.94 35:41.38
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 71 Blanca Jackson 2979 50 2 11:56.75 7:42/M 1 11:18.79 7:17/M   23:15.54 23:19.41
2 84 Jenny Demarest 1343 54 1 11:41.08 7:32/M 2 12:00.79 7:45/M 0:26.33 23:41.87 23:52.12
3 140 Kim Bennett 35 54 3 12:57.82 8:21/M 3 13:35.71 8:46/M 3:17.99 26:33.53 26:37.08
4 197 Robin McConaughey 131 50 4 13:48.13 8:54/M 5 15:00.02 9:41/M 5:32.61 28:48.15 28:59.84
5 199 Karen Lemker 116 50 6 14:25.99 9:18/M 4 14:26.06 9:19/M 5:36.51 28:52.05 29:04.90
6 213 Nicole Goldman 90 50 5 14:10.10 9:08/M 6 15:11.56 9:48/M 6:06.12 29:21.66 29:37.14
7 288 Mironda Harris 268 51 7 15:23.61 9:55/M 7 16:41.44 10:46/M 8:49.51 32:05.05 32:08.48
8 299 Danielle Skelton 185 54 8 15:40.08 10:06/M 8 16:49.66 10:51/M 9:14.20 32:29.74 33:09.91
9 317 Kelli Stevens-Sax 1330 51 9 15:56.29 10:17/M 9 17:43.25 11:26/M 10:24.00 33:39.54 33:56.00
10 363 Lisa Poret 13 53 10 17:48.84 11:29/M 10 17:54.72 11:33/M 12:28.02 35:43.56 36:02.93
11 422 Angela Hsu 99 50 11 18:40.94 12:03/M 11 20:38.60 13:19/M 16:04.00 39:19.54 40:19.17
12 436 Mary Ellen Taylor 2912 52 13 20:31.84 13:14/M 12 20:46.65 13:24/M 18:02.95 41:18.49 41:38.41
13 440 Kathleen Keville 1281 53 14 20:32.31 13:15/M 13 20:55.96 13:30/M 18:12.73 41:28.27 42:05.25
14 468 Lucy Fisher 21 51 12 19:23.95 12:30/M 14 28:17.51 18:15/M 24:25.92 47:41.46 48:24.60
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Sim Cuevas 3055 52 1 8:59.77 5:48/M 1 9:12.16 5:56/M   18:11.93 18:12.29
2 27 Jacob Tonge 280 50 2 10:04.91 6:30/M 2 10:16.14 6:37/M 2:09.12 20:21.05 20:21.85
3 38 Shed Donnette 2953 51 3 10:24.59 6:43/M 4 10:56.73 7:03/M 3:09.39 21:21.32 21:29.49
4 43 Robert Hale 1332 52 4 10:38.27 6:52/M 3 10:55.83 7:03/M 3:22.17 21:34.10 21:35.33
5 58 Stacy Smith 3009 51 5 11:11.65 7:13/M 5 11:09.79 7:12/M 4:09.51 22:21.44 22:28.98
6 106 Elijio Serrano 181 54 6 11:33.76 7:27/M 8 13:25.53 8:39/M 6:47.36 24:59.29 25:02.38
7 109 Dan Sellars 180 50 7 12:09.58 7:50/M 6 13:01.70 8:24/M 6:59.35 25:11.28 25:14.08
8 146 Jimmy Straughan 192 52 10 13:19.19 8:35/M 7 13:17.44 8:34/M 8:24.70 26:36.63 26:42.43
9 147 Roger Froneberger 2980 54 8 12:59.64 8:23/M 9 13:40.52 8:49/M 8:28.23 26:40.16 27:06.69
10 152 Phil Boudreaux 15 51 9 13:01.82 8:24/M 10 13:53.41 8:57/M 8:43.30 26:55.23 27:04.04
11 254 Larry Miller 137 50 16 15:39.37 10:06/M 11 15:05.56 9:44/M 12:33.00 30:44.93 31:19.64
12 266 David Seeley 179 53 14 15:34.38 10:03/M 12 15:25.68 9:57/M 12:48.13 31:00.06 31:33.57
13 281 Michael Helm 262 50 11 14:08.43 9:07/M 16 17:23.93 11:13/M 13:20.43 31:32.36 31:56.04
14 282 Kevin Lang 111 53 13 15:04.87 9:43/M 13 16:29.51 10:38/M 13:22.45 31:34.38 31:47.04
15 287 Dan McDonald 3010 52 12 15:03.73 9:43/M 15 17:01.02 10:59/M 13:52.82 32:04.75 32:28.68
16 310 Marc Lavfate 3074 51 17 16:27.03 10:37/M 14 16:51.08 10:52/M 15:06.18 33:18.11 33:54.41
17 330 Tom Nichols 144 51 18 16:33.64 10:41/M 17 17:32.92 11:19/M 15:54.63 34:06.56 34:24.67
18 336 Kevin Leu 117 54 15 15:36.03 10:04/M 19 18:40.02 12:03/M 16:04.12 34:16.05 34:50.29
19 353 Steve Bersani 37 53 20 17:28.69 11:16/M 18 17:35.80 11:21/M 16:52.56 35:04.49 35:35.09
20 368 Jonathan Miller 140 50 19 16:37.11 10:43/M 20 19:21.26 12:29/M 17:46.44 35:58.37 36:24.01
21 453 Brian Albert 26 54 21 20:34.72 13:16/M 21 22:49.19 14:43/M 25:11.98 43:23.91 44:12.46
22 473 Donnie Marign 3082 54 22 24:43.77 15:57/M 22 24:42.80 15:56/M 31:14.64 49:26.57 50:23.17
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 216 Cindy Featherston 1291 56 1 14:43.05 9:30/M 1 14:44.33 9:30/M   29:27.38 29:37.98
2 240 Deborah Straughan 289 55 2 15:19.41 9:53/M 2 14:55.36 9:37/M 0:47.39 30:14.77 30:40.48
3 275 Donna Kouwe 108 56 3 15:24.79 9:56/M 3 15:58.09 10:18/M 1:55.50 31:22.88 31:58.28
4 292 Delores Dunham 3021 56 4 15:53.38 10:15/M 5 16:23.76 10:34/M 2:49.76 32:17.14 32:39.08
5 293 Valerie Murphy 2920 59 5 16:15.30 10:29/M 4 16:02.69 10:21/M 2:50.61 32:17.99 32:40.93
6 375 Jan Kelly 2938 56 6 17:31.32 11:18/M 8 18:56.84 12:13/M 7:00.78 36:28.16 36:46.52
7 391 Melissa Harrison 1363 57 9 19:02.03 12:17/M 6 18:23.33 11:52/M 7:57.98 37:25.36 38:10.35
8 394 Dolores Albert 27 57 8 18:49.94 12:08/M 7 18:43.32 12:05/M 8:05.88 37:33.26 38:21.74
9 400 Gloria Hinton 11 58 7 17:53.78 11:32/M 9 19:59.53 12:54/M 8:25.93 37:53.31 38:14.14
10 456 Maryellen Donnelly 71 56 10 20:51.16 13:27/M 10 23:25.68 15:06/M 14:49.46 44:16.84 44:33.38
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Kevin Loughnane 121 55 1 10:05.91 6:30/M 1 9:57.01 6:25/M   20:02.92 20:07.06
2 35 Ben Sopchak 271 57 2 10:36.42 6:50/M 2 10:24.22 6:43/M 0:57.72 21:00.64 21:01.40
3 52 Victor Enmon 1352 55 3 10:59.28 7:05/M 3 11:07.81 7:10/M 2:04.17 22:07.09 22:11.69
4 67 Dale Kohn 107 55 4 11:29.99 7:25/M 4 11:38.00 7:30/M 3:05.07 23:07.99 23:15.68
5 76 Russell Henderson 3019 55 6 11:36.76 7:29/M 5 11:51.44 7:39/M 3:25.28 23:28.20 23:30.68
6 90 James Leonard 3022 58 7 11:48.18 7:37/M 6 12:13.74 7:53/M 3:59.00 24:01.92 24:01.94
7 91 Gary Prazak 222 55 5 11:33.42 7:27/M 7 12:33.38 8:06/M 4:03.88 24:06.80 24:11.79
8 121 Dewey Guthrie 92 56 8 12:31.04 8:05/M 9 13:15.75 8:33/M 5:43.87 25:46.79 25:50.30
9 143 Guy Cantwell 51 55 10 13:11.21 8:30/M 10 13:24.07 8:39/M 6:32.36 26:35.28 26:48.48
10 145 Jan Porter 1326 59 9 12:49.82 8:16/M 12 13:46.17 8:53/M 6:33.07 26:35.99 26:48.78
11 154 Jose Ltigo 298 56 12 13:42.74 8:50/M 8 13:13.52 8:32/M 6:53.34 26:56.26 27:03.60
12 167 Bill Featherston 1292 56 13 13:44.24 8:52/M 11 13:29.10 8:42/M 7:10.42 27:13.34 27:23.53
13 192 Earl Hersh 3049 56 11 13:42.39 8:50/M 13 14:53.12 9:36/M 8:32.59 28:35.51 28:51.30
14 230 Paul Wappler 20 59 14 13:49.54 8:55/M 14 16:12.40 10:27/M 9:59.02 30:01.94 30:15.96
15 390 David Harrison 1362 57 16 19:02.05 12:17/M 15 18:23.29 11:52/M 17:22.42 37:25.34 38:10.70
16 413 Mark Fredenburg 1308 58 15 17:58.56 11:35/M 16 20:33.99 13:15/M 18:29.63 38:32.55 39:08.42
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 262 Sherri Richey 235 60 1 15:03.54 9:43/M 1 15:49.74 10:12/M   30:53.28 31:23.26
2 300 Sandra Clevenger 1380 61 2 16:03.20 10:21/M 2 16:29.98 10:38/M 1:39.90 32:33.18 32:39.07
3 346 Theresa Drago 72 62 3 16:50.43 10:52/M 3 18:04.03 11:39/M 4:01.18 34:54.46 35:15.15
4 382 Connie Lawrence 114 61 4 18:15.50 11:46/M 4 18:21.59 11:50/M 5:43.81 36:37.09 37:00.46
5 418 Barbara Rogers 238 64 5 18:24.40 11:52/M 5 20:41.26 13:21/M 8:12.38 39:05.66 39:10.27
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 237 Brandt Edwards 265 62 1 14:38.35 9:26/M 1 15:31.92 10:01/M   30:10.27 30:39.93
2 312 Jim Saunders 171 61 2 16:28.10 10:37/M 2 16:51.91 10:52/M 3:09.74 33:20.01 33:52.03
3 326 Fred Marcla 281 63 4 17:10.04 11:05/M 3 16:52.69 10:53/M 3:52.46 34:02.73 34:55.06
4 350 Jeff Proctor 2970 60 3 16:54.32 10:54/M 4 18:06.62 11:41/M 4:50.67 35:00.94 35:44.51
5 469 Greg Cain 19 60 5 19:22.68 12:30/M 5 28:19.49 18:16/M 17:31.90 47:42.17 48:25.15
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 148 Elizabeth Ahrens 1324 65 1 13:10.81 8:30/M 1 13:29.85 8:42/M   26:40.66 26:44.03
2 427 Judy Richards 3028 68 2 19:38.26 12:40/M 2 20:40.55 13:20/M 13:38.15 40:18.81 40:37.13
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 142 Daniel Jason 256 66 1 12:54.66 8:19/M 1 13:39.54 8:48/M   26:34.20 26:39.50
2 306 Lee Brown 43 69 2 15:43.87 10:08/M 2 17:16.27 11:08/M 6:25.94 33:00.14 33:39.99
3 345 George Holland 287 68 3 16:50.20 10:52/M 3 18:02.68 11:38/M 8:18.68 34:52.88 35:14.69
4 420 Robert Duzan 2971 69 4 18:52.26 12:10/M 4 20:22.25 13:08/M 12:40.31 39:14.51 39:36.71
 
Top

Female 70+

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 315 Kay Duplichan 73 76 1 16:31.87 10:39/M 1 16:51.01 10:52/M   33:22.88 33:54.35
2 457 Mechtilde Williamson 3081 71 2 21:21.06 13:46/M 2 22:56.41 14:48/M 10:54.59 44:17.47 44:56.87
 
Top

Male 70+

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 73 Ino Cantu 299 78 1 11:36.65 7:29/M 1 11:41.84 7:32/M   23:18.49 23:19.32
2 101 Ruben J. Coryat 1277 73 2 12:30.09 8:04/M 2 12:19.19 7:57/M 1:30.79 24:49.28 24:59.24
3 183 Mike Mangan 3076 71 3 14:03.08 9:04/M 3 14:09.75 9:08/M 4:54.34 28:12.83 28:21.95
4 221 Jose Estrella 3058 71 4 14:17.71 9:13/M 4 15:22.42 9:55/M 6:21.64 29:40.13 29:40.48
5 349 Noah J Matthews 127 73 5 16:50.87 10:52/M 5 18:09.03 11:43/M 11:41.41 34:59.90 35:20.70
6 474 Lawrence Duplichan 74 78 6 24:28.43 15:47/M 6 25:18.79 16:19/M 26:28.73 49:47.22 50:20.14
 
Top

Male no age

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 28 Luis Murillo 3053 99 1 10:10.59 6:34/M 1 10:16.82 6:37/M   20:27.41 20:28.81
2 178 Jimmy Vandever 3054 99 2 12:53.25 8:19/M 2 14:52.01 9:35/M 7:17.85 27:45.26 28:02.20