Lazy, Hazy, Crazy, Days of Summer 5K

Age Group Results

August 09, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Camille Napier 1855 11 1 9:42.4 6:23/M 1 9:24.1 6:11/M   19:06.5 19:06.5
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Thor Crux 1888 18 1 8:32.9 5:37/M 1 8:20.9 5:29/M   16:53.8 16:53.8
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 34 Rose Rhoton 1954 51 1 10:48.3 7:06/M 1 10:45.8 7:04/M   21:34.1 21:34.1
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Raul Valdez 1994 42 1 9:20.5 6:08/M 1 9:17.0 6:06/M 0:54.7 18:37.5 18:37.5
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Kaytlynn Welsch 1962 14 1 9:28.8 6:14/M 1 10:11.8 6:42/M   19:40.7 19:40.7
2 26 Heather Welsch 1961 12 2 9:57.1 6:33/M 2 10:30.4 6:54/M 0:46.8 20:27.5 20:27.5
3 93 Caroline Noyola 1860 13 3 11:55.8 7:50/M 3 12:31.7 8:14/M 4:46.9 24:27.6 24:29.8
4 244 Joanna Durdin 1943 10 4 14:38.5 9:38/M 4 15:25.0 10:09/M 10:22.8 30:03.5 30:03.5
5 313 Alejandra Gerlach 1835 13 5 15:48.7 10:24/M 5 17:22.8 11:26/M 13:30.8 33:11.5 33:20.9
6 378 Camille Johnson 1811 9 6 18:33.0 12:12/M 6 20:23.3 13:25/M 19:15.6 38:56.3 39:15.4
7 418 Emma Birgamen 2327 12 7 20:18.5 13:21/M 8 23:16.8 15:18/M 23:54.6 43:35.3 44:02.6
8 430 Daniela Lopez 1863 13 8 22:38.3 14:53/M 7 23:12.9 15:16/M 26:10.6 45:51.3 45:59.6
9 454 Emmy Harper 1978 7     9 1:11:42.9 47:10/M 52:02.2 1:11:42.9 1:12:29.6
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 97 Cody Napier 1856 11 1 11:53.6 7:49/M 1 12:53.4 8:29/M   24:47.0 24:47.3
2 168 Miguel Sierra 1847 13 2 13:12.9 8:41/M 2 13:58.8 9:11/M 2:24.7 27:11.8 27:22.6
3 177 Julian Gadomski 1996 11 3 13:55.4 9:09/M 3 13:59.1 9:12/M 3:07.4 27:54.5 28:37.5
4 241 Mason Simpson 254 12 4 14:13.5 9:21/M 4 15:41.4 10:19/M 5:07.9 29:55.0 30:34.2
5 323 Simon Anselmi 1768 6 5 16:55.7 11:08/M 5 16:53.5 11:06/M 9:02.2 33:49.2 34:26.2
6 426 Jordan Stanley 1991 10 6 20:35.7 13:33/M 6 24:20.3 16:01/M 20:09.0 44:56.1 45:31.9
7 441 Justin Stanley 1992 13 7 21:47.1 14:20/M 7 27:31.5 18:06/M 24:31.6 49:18.7 49:53.2
8 451 Pearson Harper 1977 12     8 1:05:02.3 42:47/M 40:15.2 1:05:02.3 1:05:47.8
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 44 Amanda Gerlach 1832 16 1 10:43.5 7:03/M 1 11:09.0 7:20/M   21:52.5 21:56.1
2 103 Kelly Liang 1306 16 2 12:08.7 7:59/M 2 12:50.8 8:27/M 3:07.0 24:59.6 25:02.5
3 213 Ashley Raymond 2300 16 3 13:25.0 8:50/M 4 15:51.6 10:26/M 7:24.1 29:16.6 29:23.2
4 278 Krystal Zuniga 1927 15 4 14:07.4 9:17/M 6 17:20.4 11:24/M 9:35.2 31:27.8 31:41.6
5 285 Catriona Addleton 760 19 6 18:00.0 11:51/M 3 13:42.9 9:01/M 9:50.3 31:42.9 31:42.9
6 288 Karen Ortega 1970 17 5 14:48.2 9:44/M 5 17:11.8 11:18/M 10:07.5 32:00.0 32:10.1
7 372 Juliana Destefuno 4 19 7 18:46.9 12:21/M 7 19:04.6 12:33/M 15:59.0 37:51.6 37:53.7
8 428 Natalie Suarez 1749 19 9 21:21.7 14:03/M 8 24:24.9 16:03/M 23:54.0 45:46.6 46:22.6
9 429 Cheryl Moore 1747 19 8 21:21.0 14:03/M 9 24:26.0 16:04/M 23:54.5 45:47.1 46:22.7
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Chris Rodriguez 1698 19 1 8:45.1 5:45/M 1 9:13.3 6:04/M   17:58.4 17:58.4
2 7 Nicolas Motta 1932 15 2 9:00.4 5:55/M 2 9:27.3 6:13/M 0:29.3 18:27.8 18:27.8
3 10 Gustavo Raskesky 1 19 3 9:17.7 6:06/M 3 9:45.6 6:25/M 1:04.9 19:03.4 19:03.4
4 19 Efren Castillo 1697 17 4 9:36.9 6:19/M 4 10:19.0 6:47/M 1:57.5 19:56.0 20:03.8
5 22 Fredy Vazguez 1699 15 6 9:46.8 6:26/M 5 10:20.7 6:48/M 2:09.1 20:07.6 20:15.1
6 23 Martin Motta 1931 15 5 9:37.0 6:20/M 6 10:40.2 7:01/M 2:18.8 20:17.2 20:19.4
7 65 Kory Castillo 1969 18 7 11:42.5 7:42/M 7 11:11.6 7:21/M 4:55.6 22:54.1 23:02.8
8 118 Hugo Rico 1971 19 9 12:47.7 8:25/M 8 12:34.6 8:16/M 7:23.9 25:22.4 25:31.8
9 129 David Ibama 1700 15 8 12:05.8 7:57/M 10 13:33.0 8:55/M 7:40.4 25:38.9 25:46.3
10 133 Hieu Le 1848 17 11 13:03.6 8:35/M 9 12:40.2 8:20/M 7:45.4 25:43.8 25:54.3
11 194 Giovanni Ducate 1968 19 10 13:01.7 8:34/M 11 15:27.7 10:10/M 10:31.0 28:29.5 28:38.1
12 315 Ethan Paek 1834 15 12 13:31.0 8:54/M 12 19:46.0 13:00/M 15:18.6 33:17.1 33:21.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 142 Casey Caledonia 503 23 3 13:22.8 8:48/M 1 12:49.5 8:26/M   26:12.3 26:27.0
2 154 Tia Tomco 1951 22 1 12:04.5 7:56/M 3 14:40.5 9:39/M 0:32.7 26:45.0 26:45.0
3 170 Marisol Murillo 1869 20 2 13:16.9 8:44/M 2 13:57.4 9:11/M 1:02.1 27:14.4 27:17.6
4 197 Kay Rodriguez 199 21 6 13:29.9 8:52/M 6 15:03.2 9:54/M 2:20.8 28:33.1 28:44.0
5 226 Caitlin Cowden 416 20 4 13:26.5 8:50/M 10 16:07.6 10:36/M 3:21.8 29:34.1 29:46.4
6 234 Katelyn Collins 1627 22 8 14:58.8 9:51/M 4 14:45.0 9:42/M 3:31.5 29:43.8 29:55.0
7 237 Abigail Edwards 283 24 7 14:50.1 9:46/M 5 14:56.8 9:49/M 3:34.6 29:46.9 29:48.8
8 243 Cindy Perez 1933 24 5 13:27.1 8:51/M 12 16:32.4 10:53/M 3:47.2 29:59.5 30:02.4
9 245 Lacy Cuesta 1958 23 9 15:00.7 9:52/M 7 15:06.2 9:56/M 3:54.6 30:06.9 30:37.0
10 256 Sabrina Khemani 930 23 11 15:23.8 10:07/M 9 15:13.1 10:01/M 4:24.7 30:37.0 31:01.6
11 269 Emilia Laplante 1917 24 12 16:06.1 10:36/M 8 15:07.0 9:57/M 5:00.9 31:13.2 31:56.8
12 274 Colleen Knepper 1151 23 10 15:02.5 9:53/M 11 16:19.4 10:44/M 5:09.7 31:22.0 31:51.8
13 384 Christina Griffin 1898 21 13 19:21.7 12:44/M 13 20:02.3 13:11/M 13:11.8 39:24.1 39:24.1
14 431 Anna Ghedi 556 24 14 21:54.9 14:24/M 15 24:20.4 16:01/M 20:03.0 46:15.3 47:04.7
15 435 Miriam Harris 166 23 15 24:16.2 15:58/M 14 22:44.4 14:57/M 20:48.4 47:00.7 47:57.9
16 453 Paola Esposito 1854 22     16 1:09:59.3 46:03/M 43:47.0 1:09:59.3 1:10:42.2
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Juan Sanchez 404 23 1 8:38.6 5:41/M 1 8:26.3 5:33/M   17:05.0 17:05.0
2 14 Vu Pham 1709 20 2 9:24.8 6:11/M 2 9:55.9 6:31/M 2:15.7 19:20.7 19:21.8
3 31 Kevin Reid 992 22 3 10:39.3 7:00/M 4 10:47.8 7:06/M 4:22.2 21:27.2 21:39.9
4 36 Grant Gurrola 1953 24 4 11:03.2 7:16/M 3 10:31.6 6:55/M 4:29.8 21:34.8 21:44.5
5 79 Ryan Suhl 1712 22 5 11:10.3 7:21/M 5 12:33.3 8:15/M 6:38.6 23:43.6 23:54.8
6 116 Thomas Brisson 281 24 6 11:40.4 7:41/M 6 13:39.5 8:59/M 8:14.9 25:19.9 25:21.0
7 169 Grant Cobb 1906 24 7 13:17.1 8:44/M 7 13:55.0 9:09/M 10:07.1 27:12.1 27:15.7
8 231 Daniel Schoenberg 1122 23 9 13:56.9 9:10/M 8 15:42.7 10:20/M 12:34.6 29:39.6 29:53.8
9 287 Matthew Seliger 1925 23 10 15:23.7 10:07/M 9 16:23.7 10:47/M 14:42.5 31:47.5 32:06.8
10 320 Clayton Craig 218 23 8 13:51.7 9:07/M 10 19:47.9 13:01/M 16:34.7 33:39.7 33:48.6
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Luz Olivia Alonso Ibarra 1926 28 1 9:43.0 6:24/M 1 9:40.0 6:22/M   19:23.0 19:23.0
2 25 Elvira Hall 1873 28 2 10:10.5 6:41/M 2 10:16.5 6:45/M 1:04.0 20:27.1 20:28.6
3 27 Ashley Gray 1594 27 3 10:13.2 6:43/M 3 10:16.9 6:45/M 1:07.2 20:30.2 20:32.6
4 38 Kati Horton 1983 25 4 11:03.0 7:16/M 4 10:32.4 6:56/M 2:12.3 21:35.4 21:44.9
5 83 Dusty Narducci 1858 27 7 12:09.1 8:00/M 5 11:43.2 7:43/M 4:29.3 23:52.3 24:04.2
6 95 Michelle Lindsey 318 25 9 12:20.6 8:07/M 6 12:17.2 8:05/M 5:14.8 24:37.8 25:24.3
7 100 Emilia Benton 1107 27 6 12:07.2 7:58/M 8 12:44.3 8:23/M 5:28.5 24:51.5 25:23.3
8 105 Andrea Novotny 1755 28 5 11:52.5 7:48/M 14 13:12.0 8:41/M 5:41.5 25:04.6 25:20.7
9 107 Leah Carver 1829 28 8 12:15.4 8:04/M 10 12:52.1 8:28/M 5:44.5 25:07.6 25:19.8
10 113 Jessica Reifschneider 1826 26 11 12:29.6 8:13/M 9 12:46.4 8:24/M 5:53.0 25:16.0 25:36.0
11 119 Katie Kasaras 300 26 12 12:39.3 8:19/M 7 12:43.0 8:22/M 5:59.3 25:22.4 25:38.2
12 122 Lianna Palacios 1408 28 10 12:21.2 8:08/M 12 13:03.6 8:35/M 6:01.8 25:24.8 25:26.8
13 130 Rochelle Ceballos 1964 25 13 12:39.3 8:19/M 11 13:02.2 8:34/M 6:18.6 25:41.6 25:54.7
14 139 Jennifer Montoya 1781 29 15 12:54.2 8:29/M 13 13:03.7 8:35/M 6:34.9 25:58.0 26:42.7
15 151 Emily Larimore 96 25 14 12:48.7 8:25/M 17 13:52.3 9:07/M 7:18.0 26:41.0 26:43.7
16 166 Diandra Anwar 1517 25 18 13:27.2 8:51/M 15 13:39.2 8:59/M 7:43.4 27:06.4 27:18.7
17 182 Kourtney Collins 1628 25 16 13:12.3 8:41/M 24 14:57.5 9:50/M 8:46.8 28:09.8 28:20.2
18 189 Shauna Rucoba 1629 27 17 13:22.4 8:48/M 23 14:57.4 9:50/M 8:56.9 28:19.9 28:19.9
19 195 Laura Demonguez 1786 28 22 14:10.6 9:19/M 22 14:19.1 9:25/M 9:06.7 28:29.7 28:56.1
20 202 Michelle Magargee 1903 25 29 14:59.9 9:51/M 16 13:44.9 9:02/M 9:21.8 28:44.8 29:05.5
21 204 Lisa George 1911 26 28 14:51.2 9:46/M 19 13:58.1 9:11/M 9:26.4 28:49.4 29:17.2
22 205 Andrea Park 1725 28 25 14:33.7 9:34/M 21 14:15.8 9:23/M 9:26.4 28:49.5 28:49.5
23 208 Ana Mullins 1661 28 26 14:40.4 9:39/M 20 14:14.2 9:22/M 9:31.6 28:54.6 29:22.3
24 214 Erin McInally 1880 25 33 15:20.5 10:05/M 18 13:56.8 9:10/M 9:54.3 29:17.3 29:17.3
25 220 Lauren Young 334 29 20 13:48.5 9:05/M 31 15:40.0 10:18/M 10:05.5 29:28.6 29:36.6
26 223 Ashley Powell 991 26 21 13:50.8 9:06/M 30 15:39.3 10:18/M 10:07.1 29:30.2 29:34.6
27 228 Sarah Nash 1936 28 24 14:25.8 9:29/M 25 15:09.2 9:58/M 10:12.1 29:35.1 29:35.1
28 235 Jolette Valdez 1727 29 19 13:38.0 8:58/M 35 16:06.2 10:36/M 10:21.1 29:44.2 29:44.2
29 248 Rose Xie 1742 26 27 14:44.9 9:42/M 28 15:27.6 10:10/M 10:49.5 30:12.6 30:12.6
30 250 Lori Welborn 1957 28 30 15:00.8 9:52/M 26 15:16.3 10:03/M 10:54.1 30:17.1 30:47.6
31 257 Sarah Leak 1188 27 32 15:06.0 9:56/M 29 15:35.7 10:15/M 11:18.7 30:41.7 30:41.7
32 258 Ida Dortaj 1621 29 31 15:00.9 9:52/M 32 15:40.9 10:18/M 11:18.8 30:41.8 30:47.7
33 276 Laura Brooks 1761 28 35 15:28.1 10:11/M 33 15:57.9 10:30/M 12:03.0 31:26.0 32:04.7
34 298 Karen Garcia 1947 25 34 15:23.4 10:07/M 37 17:04.5 11:14/M 13:05.0 32:28.0 32:31.4
35 308 Sarah Roberts 1660 28 39 16:29.1 10:51/M 36 16:27.5 10:49/M 13:33.6 32:56.6 32:56.6
36 324 Jennifer Groff 479 26 23 14:12.4 9:21/M 44 19:39.4 12:56/M 14:28.8 33:51.8 34:24.4
37 325 Victoria Crossan 632 27 41 16:47.2 11:03/M 38 17:04.9 11:14/M 14:29.1 33:52.1 33:56.6
38 332 Hailey Janecka 1980 28 40 16:30.8 10:51/M 39 17:45.4 11:41/M 14:53.2 34:16.2 34:57.8
39 334 Jolette Valdez 1998 29 36 15:43.7 10:20/M 40 18:36.1 12:14/M 14:56.8 34:19.8 34:31.5
40 336 Kathy Nguyen 1705 29 37 15:48.3 10:24/M 41 18:36.5 12:14/M 15:01.8 34:24.9 34:42.1
41 339 Denise Simons 1726 29 38 16:04.0 10:34/M 42 18:38.0 12:16/M 15:19.0 34:42.0 34:42.0
42 358 Elissa Rodriquez 173 27 48 20:55.3 13:46/M 27 15:25.6 10:09/M 16:57.8 36:20.9 36:20.9
43 359 Smith Lynsex 2328 25 47 20:36.6 13:33/M 34 16:00.6 10:32/M 17:14.2 36:37.2 37:34.1
44 362 Jessica Sollitto 1757 28 42 16:54.3 11:07/M 45 20:11.0 13:17/M 17:42.3 37:05.4 37:22.6
45 376 Tracy Nguyen 1944 27 43 16:59.9 11:10/M 47 21:19.9 14:01/M 18:56.9 38:19.9 38:19.9
46 380 Rita Matos 1739 28 45 18:48.9 12:22/M 46 20:15.4 13:19/M 19:41.3 39:04.4 39:28.9
47 404 Isaura Pineda 1745 25 44 18:48.6 12:22/M 49 22:27.7 14:46/M 21:53.3 41:16.4 41:16.4
48 410 Jessica Hunt 1754 27     52 41:48.4 27:30/M 22:25.3 41:48.4 41:48.4
49 415 Abby Smith 1155 28 51 22:45.0 14:58/M 43 19:27.3 12:48/M 22:49.4 42:12.4 43:04.0
50 420 Cherie Kast 1988 28 46 19:25.9 12:46/M 50 24:17.7 15:59/M 24:20.7 43:43.7 44:39.8
51 422 Morgan Payne 2329 25 49 21:43.6 14:17/M 48 22:13.7 14:37/M 24:34.3 43:57.4 44:54.6
52 432 Rebekah Springer 680 26 50 21:55.4 14:25/M 51 24:20.1 16:01/M 26:52.5 46:15.5 47:04.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Gustavo Murillo 1870 27 1 9:14.1 6:04/M 1 9:15.8 6:05/M   18:29.9 18:30.9
2 32 Jonathan Guzman 1267 25 2 9:16.2 6:06/M 5 12:11.1 8:01/M 2:57.4 21:27.4 21:27.4
3 43 Nathan Merz 1784 27 3 10:47.7 7:06/M 2 11:02.6 7:16/M 3:20.3 21:50.3 21:53.4
4 66 Evin Shannon 1966 26 4 11:29.6 7:33/M 3 11:25.0 7:31/M 4:24.7 22:54.6 23:17.7
5 85 Josh Pherigo 652 25 5 11:41.9 7:41/M 6 12:17.7 8:05/M 5:29.7 23:59.7 24:15.4
6 91 Alex Fader 1593 28 6 11:55.1 7:50/M 8 12:27.5 8:11/M 5:52.7 24:22.6 24:27.1
7 102 Daniel Orellare 1793 27 7 12:31.7 8:14/M 7 12:26.6 8:11/M 6:28.3 24:58.3 25:13.6
8 117 Adam Magargee 1902 25 11 13:19.2 8:46/M 4 12:02.6 7:55/M 6:51.8 25:21.8 25:21.8
9 137 Roy Cerrillo 620 28 10 12:57.2 8:31/M 9 12:54.6 8:29/M 7:21.9 25:51.9 26:23.8
10 150 Paritosh Singh 1939 29 9 12:47.9 8:25/M 10 13:52.0 9:07/M 8:10.0 26:40.0 27:01.6
11 186 Evan Wilson 1746 25 15 13:47.6 9:04/M 11 14:25.3 9:29/M 9:42.9 28:12.9 28:50.5
12 191 Matt Marietta 1866 28 8 12:47.9 8:25/M 15 15:34.6 10:14/M 9:52.6 28:22.6 28:25.3
13 200 Alfonso Santos 1702 29 14 13:41.4 9:00/M 12 15:00.5 9:52/M 10:11.9 28:41.9 28:48.0
14 207 Trevor Jack 230 28 12 13:27.1 8:51/M 14 15:24.2 10:08/M 10:21.4 28:51.3 28:57.9
15 242 James Bzumfielid 1796 29 16 13:53.7 9:08/M 16 16:05.2 10:35/M 11:29.0 29:58.9 30:07.8
16 251 Phillip Welborn 1956 26 18 14:59.8 9:51/M 13 15:18.1 10:04/M 11:48.0 30:18.0 30:48.0
17 252 Manfred Soto 1785 25 17 14:10.1 9:19/M 17 16:07.9 10:36/M 11:48.1 30:18.1 30:45.2
18 262 Moshe Wolfe 1640 27 13 13:35.0 8:56/M 19 17:17.2 11:22/M 12:22.3 30:52.3 31:07.4
19 277 Robert Knepper 1152 29 19 15:03.6 9:54/M 18 16:22.8 10:46/M 12:56.5 31:26.5 31:56.7
20 353 Neal Springer 672 26 20 15:37.4 10:16/M 22 20:11.3 13:17/M 17:18.8 35:48.8 36:35.8
21 366 Drew Kwartler 360 25 21 16:43.0 11:00/M 23 20:39.9 13:35/M 18:52.9 37:22.9 37:22.9
22 392 Matt Buckley 1876 29 25 21:58.6 14:27/M 20 18:28.8 12:09/M 21:57.5 40:27.5 41:09.2
23 393 Rafael Calvo 1744 25 22 18:25.0 12:07/M 24 22:12.6 14:36/M 22:07.6 40:37.6 41:16.0
24 414 Shane Smith 1159 26 26 22:44.5 14:57/M 21 19:27.3 12:48/M 23:41.9 42:11.9 43:03.7
25 421 Todd Kast 1989 28 23 19:26.5 12:47/M 25 24:17.7 15:59/M 25:14.2 43:44.2 44:40.1
26 447 Aaron Banda 1928 28 24 21:53.6 14:24/M 26 31:09.8 20:30/M 34:33.4 53:03.4 53:24.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 29 Victoria Webster 1659 30 1 10:15.5 6:45/M 2 10:54.5 7:10/M   21:10.1 21:12.3
2 41 Liz Grant 200 32 3 10:49.9 7:07/M 1 10:49.6 7:07/M 0:29.4 21:39.5 21:56.8
3 48 Nancy Lizaola 955 31 2 10:44.2 7:04/M 3 11:11.8 7:21/M 0:45.9 21:56.0 21:56.9
4 81 Elizabeth Frolin 1368 31 4 11:27.7 7:32/M 5 12:20.0 8:07/M 2:37.7 23:47.8 23:50.1
5 109 Melinda Bertrand 761 33 10 13:02.5 8:34/M 4 12:08.3 7:59/M 4:00.8 25:10.9 25:20.5
6 121 Kelli Vance 1398 31 5 12:18.7 8:06/M 7 13:05.6 8:36/M 4:14.2 25:24.3 25:53.5
7 125 Maria Lucchesi 1718 33 9 12:50.8 8:27/M 6 12:40.1 8:20/M 4:20.9 25:31.0 25:39.9
8 146 Gilly Rosen 1289 34 11 13:04.2 8:36/M 8 13:15.4 8:43/M 5:09.6 26:19.7 26:19.7
9 153 Alysia Bedgood 1897 34 8 12:50.5 8:27/M 12 13:54.1 9:09/M 5:34.5 26:44.6 26:52.0
10 155 Vi Chau Tran 1837 34 6 12:42.6 8:21/M 14 14:03.2 9:15/M 5:35.7 26:45.8 27:05.6
11 156 Michelle Ruda 1839 33 7 12:43.6 8:22/M 13 14:03.1 9:15/M 5:36.6 26:46.7 27:05.9
12 157 Lisa Brouilette 1501 34 12 13:10.5 8:40/M 11 13:38.6 8:58/M 5:39.1 26:49.2 27:02.9
13 159 Christina Cattley 1918 32 13 13:18.1 8:45/M 10 13:37.4 8:58/M 5:45.4 26:55.5 27:07.7
14 171 Staci Rogge 1597 32 15 13:55.4 9:09/M 9 13:29.7 8:52/M 6:15.0 27:25.1 27:56.3
15 173 Blair Harmon 631 34 14 13:26.4 8:50/M 15 14:07.6 9:17/M 6:24.0 27:34.1 27:51.8
16 199 Liza Amar 1764 32 17 14:20.1 9:26/M 16 14:21.0 9:26/M 7:31.0 28:41.1 28:47.1
17 212 Lisanne Chancey 1830 32 19 14:42.1 9:40/M 17 14:28.8 9:31/M 8:00.9 29:11.0 29:31.6
18 227 Laura M'Caskill 1819 32 18 14:40.4 9:39/M 19 14:54.4 9:48/M 8:24.8 29:34.9 30:01.3
19 260 Angie Tuner 1807 32 22 15:48.4 10:24/M 18 14:53.7 9:48/M 9:32.0 30:42.1 31:24.6
20 272 Leanna Gatlin 1843 32 16 13:56.8 9:10/M 26 17:22.3 11:26/M 10:09.1 31:19.2 31:48.3
21 293 Julie Zapatka 1900 34 20 15:28.5 10:11/M 22 16:40.1 10:58/M 10:58.6 32:08.7 32:32.6
22 297 Kerri Saunders 1782 32 27 16:24.9 10:47/M 20 15:59.2 10:31/M 11:14.0 32:24.1 33:18.7
23 301 Nicole Barrios 1885 30 29 16:34.1 10:54/M 21 16:01.6 10:32/M 11:25.7 32:35.8 33:06.5
24 309 Kelly Finn 253 30 23 15:50.9 10:25/M 24 17:08.0 11:16/M 11:48.9 32:59.0 33:32.5
25 316 Diana MacIas 1844 31 21 15:39.8 10:18/M 27 17:37.6 11:35/M 12:07.3 33:17.4 34:03.1
26 319 Allison Thompson 8 32 26 16:23.8 10:47/M 25 17:09.7 11:17/M 12:23.4 33:33.5 33:57.8
27 322 Nicole Anselmi 1767 32 30 16:55.9 11:08/M 23 16:52.5 11:06/M 12:38.3 33:48.4 34:25.1
28 333 Elizabeth Gonzales 1825 30 24 16:08.3 10:37/M 28 18:09.0 11:56/M 13:07.3 34:17.4 34:22.3
29 341 Nicole Janecka 714 32 28 16:31.3 10:52/M 29 18:15.5 12:00/M 13:36.7 34:46.8 35:28.3
30 343 Donna Gillory 1803 31 25 16:20.9 10:45/M 30 18:46.6 12:21/M 13:57.4 35:07.5 35:30.6
31 369 Sarah Cheong 1833 32 32 17:50.8 11:44/M 31 19:34.4 12:52/M 16:15.2 37:25.3 38:10.8
32 377 Margo Evans 1949 33 31 17:45.9 11:41/M 32 20:48.4 13:41/M 17:24.3 38:34.4 39:28.3
33 408 Kelly Simmons 1766 33 35 19:41.4 12:57/M 35 22:05.5 14:32/M 20:36.8 41:46.9 42:14.6
34 409 Samantha Tavares 1780 32 36 19:41.7 12:57/M 34 22:05.2 14:32/M 20:36.9 41:47.0 41:52.5
35 411 Jennifer Falk 1639 33 34 19:35.9 12:53/M 36 22:17.3 14:40/M 20:43.1 41:53.2 41:53.2
36 413 Maria Rivera 1642 31 33 19:27.4 12:48/M 37 22:40.9 14:55/M 20:58.2 42:08.3 42:27.7
37 425 Amy Betenbaugh 201 34 39 23:22.7 15:22/M 33 20:58.9 13:48/M 23:11.5 44:21.6 45:15.4
38 440 Esther McNary 1822 32 38 23:19.3 15:20/M 38 25:28.1 16:45/M 27:37.3 48:47.4 49:31.4
39 444 Stephanie Bell 1703 31     40 50:19.7 33:06/M 29:09.6 50:19.7 50:19.7
40 448 Jennifer Gifford 1929 33 37 21:54.2 14:24/M 39 31:09.7 20:30/M 31:53.8 53:03.9 53:24.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Deon Belle 1963 33 2 9:06.3 5:59/M 1 9:13.6 6:04/M   18:20.0 18:20.0
2 6 Brad Hunt 1904 33 1 8:47.4 5:47/M 3 9:36.9 6:19/M 0:04.3 18:24.3 18:24.3
3 12 Luis Murillo 1868 31 3 9:49.9 6:28/M 2 9:18.3 6:07/M 0:48.2 19:08.2 19:09.7
4 39 Mark Chavez 1618 30 6 11:00.7 7:14/M 4 10:35.1 6:58/M 3:15.9 21:35.9 21:41.2
5 57 Ricky Walker 2305 31 4 10:47.4 7:06/M 7 11:43.8 7:43/M 4:11.3 22:31.3 22:31.3
6 68 Brian Turek 1731 31 9 11:27.6 7:32/M 5 11:34.7 7:37/M 4:42.3 23:02.3 23:05.6
7 69 Ruben Perez 1721 34 8 11:27.0 7:32/M 6 11:40.2 7:41/M 4:47.3 23:07.3 23:11.8
8 74 Joel Ocmand 1332 34 5 10:55.6 7:11/M 13 12:29.5 8:13/M 5:05.1 23:25.1 23:28.8
9 77 Ruben Lizaola 956 32 7 11:14.2 7:23/M 12 12:21.7 8:08/M 5:16.0 23:36.0 23:37.4
10 94 Tuan Hoang 295 31 13 12:21.4 8:08/M 10 12:06.8 7:58/M 6:08.2 24:28.2 25:14.2
11 96 Kenneth Raymond 1938 34 18 12:42.0 8:21/M 8 11:59.2 7:53/M 6:21.3 24:41.3 25:02.5
12 101 Danny Lugo 1783 33 11 11:54.9 7:50/M 16 13:01.2 8:34/M 6:36.1 24:56.1 25:48.7
13 104 Jason Coffey 710 33 15 12:29.2 8:13/M 14 12:30.4 8:13/M 6:39.6 24:59.6 25:13.5
14 111 Daniel McGraw 1914 31 16 12:32.1 8:15/M 15 12:39.8 8:19/M 6:52.0 25:12.0 25:23.6
15 123 Doug Leak 1160 32 10 11:39.7 7:40/M 23 13:49.0 9:05/M 7:08.8 25:28.8 25:32.1
16 127 Stephen Roberson 1984 31 12 12:00.7 7:54/M 20 13:34.0 8:56/M 7:14.7 25:34.7 25:41.3
17 128 Mike Thomas 1199 34 22 13:32.9 8:54/M 9 12:03.3 7:56/M 7:16.3 25:36.3 25:54.8
18 145 Aloysius Dsouza 112 30 19 12:54.1 8:29/M 18 13:21.9 8:47/M 7:56.1 26:16.1 26:16.1
19 147 Andrew Dick 1941 34 17 12:39.4 8:19/M 21 13:41.8 9:00/M 8:01.3 26:21.3 26:36.5
20 158 Jeff M'Caskill 1986 30 26 14:33.0 9:34/M 11 12:19.8 8:06/M 8:32.8 26:52.8 27:19.0
21 160 Billy Cheong 1831 30 14 12:27.6 8:11/M 28 14:28.0 9:31/M 8:35.6 26:55.6 27:00.3
22 161 Gabriel Novotny 1756 34 21 13:09.6 8:39/M 22 13:46.2 9:03/M 8:35.8 26:55.8 27:12.7
23 163 Trai Tran 1724 32 20 12:59.4 8:33/M 25 14:01.1 9:13/M 8:40.5 27:00.5 27:56.1
24 179 Nathan Gadomski Gadomski 1997 34 23 13:56.4 9:10/M 24 13:58.3 9:11/M 9:34.8 27:54.8 28:37.1
25 183 Aaron Groff 437 30 27 14:46.0 9:43/M 19 13:25.7 8:50/M 9:51.8 28:11.8 28:11.8
26 206 Jt Brooks 1760 33 29 15:29.4 10:11/M 17 13:21.2 8:47/M 10:30.6 28:50.6 29:28.4
27 217 Tyler Sooby 256 30 28 15:17.4 10:03/M 26 14:03.8 9:15/M 11:01.2 29:21.2 29:55.2
28 247 Mike Barrios 1883 32 24 14:24.1 9:28/M 30 15:45.8 10:22/M 11:50.0 30:10.0 30:39.6
29 271 Matt Siller 1982 34 30 16:00.0 10:32/M 29 15:18.5 10:04/M 12:58.6 31:18.6 31:43.8
30 282 Michael Egbert 294 32 25 14:24.3 9:28/M 31 17:08.3 11:16/M 13:12.7 31:32.7 31:32.7
31 290 Philip Hyams 1987 34 32 17:42.7 11:39/M 27 14:18.7 9:24/M 13:41.4 32:01.4 32:27.5
32 371 Jeff Prudon 1945 30 31 16:22.6 10:46/M 33 21:22.1 14:03/M 19:24.7 37:44.7 38:20.3
33 381 Matthew Welshans 1734 31 34 18:49.8 12:23/M 32 20:14.6 13:19/M 20:44.4 39:04.4 39:29.2
34 397 Erick MacIas 1845 30 33 18:48.9 12:22/M 34 22:03.7 14:30/M 22:32.7 40:52.7 41:37.8
35 443 Michael Quigley 1985 34 35 24:00.9 15:47/M 35 25:49.3 16:59/M 31:30.3 49:50.3 50:45.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 45 Claudia Garcia 1886 38     36 21:54.2 14:24/M   21:54.2 21:54.2
2 52 Autouia Ramos 2316 35 2 11:07.4 7:19/M 1 11:08.6 7:19/M 0:21.9 22:16.1 22:28.6
3 64 Carmen Busceme 1910 37 1 11:00.0 7:14/M 2 11:52.9 7:48/M 0:58.8 22:53.0 22:56.9
4 90 Maria Jaimes 1923 39 3 12:05.2 7:57/M 3 12:11.6 8:01/M 2:22.6 24:16.8 24:16.8
5 106 Johanna Thorpe 1981 37 4 12:34.1 8:16/M 4 12:33.2 8:15/M 3:13.1 25:07.3 25:13.2
6 136 Lakia Champagne 1263 35 5 12:49.3 8:26/M 5 13:00.8 8:33/M 3:56.0 25:50.2 25:57.7
7 149 Cindy Scioneaux 1967 36 6 13:19.4 8:46/M 6 13:15.5 8:43/M 4:40.8 26:35.0 27:03.7
8 164 Kimberly Brown 1651 37 7 13:26.5 8:50/M 7 13:37.0 8:58/M 5:09.3 27:03.5 27:29.2
9 175 Kelli McClung 1706 36 8 13:37.7 8:58/M 9 14:06.4 9:17/M 5:49.9 27:44.1 28:10.9
10 176 Patricia Bourassa 2303 35 11 14:08.2 9:18/M 8 13:39.7 8:59/M 5:53.8 27:48.0 27:57.6
11 185 Joy Gordon 1607 37 9 13:39.6 8:59/M 12 14:33.0 9:34/M 6:18.4 28:12.6 28:16.1
12 190 Janell Trost 1715 39 10 14:00.0 9:13/M 10 14:22.2 9:27/M 6:28.1 28:22.3 28:29.9
13 210 Marcia Brittain 1394 35 12 14:28.0 9:31/M 11 14:30.0 9:32/M 7:03.9 28:58.1 29:17.7
14 230 Brenda Authement 1771 39 13 14:28.3 9:31/M 15 15:10.7 9:59/M 7:44.8 29:39.0 30:01.5
15 232 Stephanie Reed 1772 35 14 14:28.3 9:31/M 16 15:11.3 9:59/M 7:45.4 29:39.6 30:02.1
16 238 Jennifer Meriwether 1662 35 18 14:59.1 9:51/M 13 14:51.8 9:46/M 7:56.8 29:51.0 30:23.5
17 263 Courtney Renfro 1975 36 22 15:59.9 10:31/M 14 14:53.9 9:48/M 8:59.7 30:53.9 31:25.0
18 264 Jennifer Moore 1915 39 21 15:25.5 10:09/M 17 15:36.2 10:16/M 9:07.6 31:01.8 31:23.1
19 266 Kymberly Reeves 1846 35 16 14:51.3 9:46/M 20 16:17.5 10:43/M 9:14.6 31:08.8 31:29.5
20 268 Shawna Roorda 630 36 17 14:59.0 9:51/M 19 16:11.6 10:39/M 9:16.5 31:10.7 31:17.6
21 273 Stephanie Milne 1207 38 20 15:19.7 10:05/M 18 16:02.1 10:33/M 9:27.6 31:21.8 31:37.9
22 289 Maria Lourdes Castaneda 1701 39 15 14:41.5 9:40/M 22 17:19.4 11:24/M 10:06.8 32:01.0 32:06.5
23 307 Caroline Bailey 2302 35 19 15:12.0 10:00/M 24 17:44.0 11:40/M 11:01.8 32:56.0 33:18.8
24 321 Michelle Spoonemore 370 39 24 16:28.5 10:50/M 21 17:18.6 11:23/M 11:53.0 33:47.2 34:18.0
25 330 Fran Crawford 1643 39 25 16:42.7 10:59/M 23 17:24.3 11:27/M 12:12.8 34:07.0 34:40.2
26 335 Daisy Muray 1720 38 23 16:03.9 10:34/M 25 18:16.7 12:01/M 12:26.5 34:20.7 34:20.7
27 352 Elisabeth Schulz 1979 36 26 16:45.4 11:01/M 28 18:55.5 12:27/M 13:46.7 35:40.9 36:17.4
28 355 Julie Wallace 1763 39 27 17:46.5 11:41/M 26 18:24.5 12:06/M 14:16.9 36:11.1 36:38.6
29 364 Kelly Marcus 1245 37 29 18:22.8 12:05/M 27 18:53.9 12:25/M 15:22.6 37:16.8 37:51.6
30 373 Lutitia Kliner 1800 37 28 18:14.6 12:00/M 29 19:42.5 12:58/M 16:02.9 37:57.1 38:22.6
31 386 Patricia Maxwell 1815 36 30 18:25.5 12:07/M 35 21:44.2 14:18/M 18:15.6 40:09.8 41:03.9
32 388 Melanie Holifield 1990 36 31 19:20.7 12:43/M 31 20:50.9 13:42/M 18:17.4 40:11.6 40:47.6
33 394 Stephanie Kaithakottil 1644 39 32 19:22.7 12:44/M 34 21:15.8 13:59/M 18:44.4 40:38.6 40:38.6
34 400 Amber Tarol 508 35 33 19:48.4 13:02/M 33 21:14.8 13:58/M 19:09.0 41:03.2 41:32.9
35 403 Cindi Evans 1950 35 35 20:52.6 13:44/M 30 20:11.8 13:17/M 19:10.2 41:04.4 41:59.9
36 412 Desiree Guillory 1937 39 34 20:51.3 13:43/M 32 21:10.4 13:56/M 20:07.5 42:01.7 42:19.9
37 434 Carrie Newhouse 1723 35 36 22:38.8 14:53/M 37 23:57.8 15:45/M 24:42.5 46:36.7 46:55.1
38 442 Tratari Moss 1743 35 37 24:09.9 15:53/M 38 25:20.8 16:40/M 27:36.5 49:30.7 50:11.9
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Omar Moore 1836 35 1 8:33.6 5:38/M 1 9:09.1 6:01/M   17:42.8 17:43.2
2 16 Warren Prelle 1817 38 2 9:24.1 6:11/M 2 10:01.0 6:35/M 1:42.3 19:25.1 19:25.7
3 21 Travis Hurt 1696 35 3 9:56.7 6:32/M 3 10:09.1 6:41/M 2:23.1 20:05.9 20:07.4
4 28 Matt Ahmed 1899 37 5 10:11.9 6:42/M 4 10:48.1 7:06/M 3:17.3 21:00.1 21:05.6
5 30 Juan Murillo 1867 38 6 10:30.1 6:54/M 5 10:48.6 7:06/M 3:35.9 21:18.7 21:18.7
6 37 David Pfleger 1993 39 4 10:11.7 6:42/M 7 11:23.5 7:29/M 3:52.4 21:35.2 21:35.8
7 40 Jason Van Alstine 113 39     21 21:38.6 14:14/M 3:55.8 21:38.6 21:38.6
8 56 Romain Vidal Michel 1719 37 8 11:06.3 7:18/M 6 11:20.1 7:27/M 4:43.6 22:26.5 22:34.2
9 70 Jon Mendez 1857 37 7 10:59.4 7:14/M 9 12:14.4 8:03/M 5:31.0 23:13.8 23:16.1
10 76 Eric Knudson 572 36 9 11:45.7 7:44/M 8 11:44.9 7:43/M 5:47.8 23:30.6 24:38.5
11 99 Frank Ruda 1840 35 10 12:24.3 8:09/M 11 12:24.1 8:09/M 7:05.7 24:48.5 25:08.6
12 108 Todd Dawson 1813 35 12 12:48.4 8:25/M 10 12:22.2 8:08/M 7:27.9 25:10.7 25:10.7
13 114 Drew Whaley 1776 36 11 12:42.3 8:21/M 12 12:35.6 8:17/M 7:35.1 25:17.9 25:33.1
14 148 Adrian Hurtado 1890 38 13 12:52.4 8:28/M 13 13:34.2 8:56/M 8:43.8 26:26.6 26:49.9
15 167 David Forbes 1905 35 14 12:58.1 8:32/M 15 14:09.5 9:19/M 9:24.9 27:07.7 27:11.6
16 193 William Nash 1935 36 15 13:47.0 9:04/M 16 14:39.7 9:38/M 10:44.0 28:26.8 28:45.6
17 196 Tom Lee 1952 37 16 14:49.6 9:45/M 14 13:41.8 9:00/M 10:48.6 28:31.4 29:13.9
18 255 Bryan Hill 1732 35 17 15:46.5 10:22/M 17 14:46.0 9:43/M 12:49.7 30:32.5 31:12.5
19 303 Ryan Bunch 1877 35 18 15:54.9 10:28/M 18 16:46.5 11:02/M 14:58.6 32:41.4 33:24.2
20 375 Nutan Palla 634 35 19 17:44.9 11:40/M 19 20:21.4 13:23/M 20:23.5 38:06.3 39:02.3
21 396 Steve Bingham 792 38 20 18:45.4 12:20/M 22 22:06.3 14:32/M 23:08.9 40:51.7 41:18.3
22 402 Andrew Tarol 507 35 21 19:48.2 13:02/M 20 21:15.6 13:59/M 23:21.0 41:03.8 41:32.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 33 Katrina Price 1895 44 1 10:49.3 7:07/M 1 10:43.6 7:03/M   21:32.9 21:36.0
2 78 Karien Goodwin 1960 41 3 11:42.0 7:42/M 2 11:59.8 7:53/M 2:08.9 23:41.8 23:41.8
3 80 Jeni Raymond 1999 40 4 11:42.4 7:42/M 3 12:01.2 7:54/M 2:10.8 23:43.7 23:48.1
4 89 Jennifer Noonan 1973 40 2 11:41.8 7:41/M 4 12:24.0 8:09/M 2:32.9 24:05.8 24:18.1
5 120 Catherine Santamaria 1841 40 5 12:15.0 8:04/M 5 13:07.4 8:38/M 3:49.6 25:22.5 25:30.2
6 140 Nicole Derby 1750 41 7 12:56.5 8:31/M 6 13:08.0 8:38/M 4:31.6 26:04.5 26:28.2
7 162 Danielle Devine 804 41 6 12:29.3 8:13/M 8 14:28.0 9:31/M 5:24.5 26:57.4 27:03.4
8 174 Jen Clement 1874 42 8 13:23.2 8:48/M 7 14:16.7 9:23/M 6:06.9 27:39.9 28:02.5
9 222 Monica Montoya 1164 43 9 14:37.8 9:37/M 9 14:51.3 9:46/M 7:56.3 29:29.2 29:51.8
10 270 Lauren Nguyen 2322 43 10 14:49.7 9:45/M 10 16:27.9 10:49/M 9:44.7 31:17.6 31:32.0
11 295 Ann Simpson 257 43 11 15:18.3 10:04/M 12 17:03.0 11:13/M 10:48.4 32:21.3 33:00.9
12 304 Sara Leighton 1878 42 13 15:55.2 10:28/M 11 16:46.9 11:02/M 11:09.1 32:42.1 33:24.0
13 306 Amy Alvarez 1713 43 12 15:23.8 10:07/M 13 17:30.1 11:31/M 11:21.0 32:53.9 33:30.0
14 326 Marlies Arevalo 1879 42 14 16:17.9 10:43/M 14 17:40.9 11:37/M 12:25.9 33:58.9 33:58.9
15 342 Suzanne Byrne 1468 44 18 16:35.1 10:55/M 15 18:25.7 12:07/M 13:27.9 35:00.9 35:30.5
16 348 Melissa McPherson 1765 41 16 16:30.0 10:51/M 16 19:07.9 12:35/M 14:05.0 35:37.9 36:16.2
17 349 Michelle Despain 1893 44 15 16:29.9 10:51/M 17 19:08.0 12:35/M 14:05.0 35:37.9 36:17.0
18 351 Kathy Melloy 967 43 17 16:30.5 10:51/M 18 19:08.6 12:35/M 14:06.2 35:39.1 36:16.8
19 374 Tira Burford 1891 40 19 18:01.9 11:51/M 19 19:56.5 13:07/M 16:25.5 37:58.4 38:11.3
20 383 Sonja Edwards 1795 43 20 18:50.0 12:23/M 20 20:25.9 13:26/M 17:43.0 39:15.9 39:33.8
21 401 Andrea Rinosa 1827 43 21 19:48.6 13:02/M 21 21:14.6 13:58/M 19:30.3 41:03.2 41:32.7
22 423 Christie Eaves 87 40 22 19:50.3 13:03/M 23 24:10.8 15:54/M 22:28.2 44:01.1 44:30.0
23 424 Tammy Hodges 1907 43 23 20:10.2 13:16/M 22 23:51.6 15:41/M 22:28.9 44:01.8 44:29.9
24 437 Jesica Trapp 481 44 25 23:24.8 15:24/M 24 24:29.2 16:06/M 26:21.1 47:54.0 48:42.5
25 446 Melissa Loy 1934 43 24 23:16.4 15:18/M 25 27:57.0 18:23/M 29:40.5 51:13.4 51:42.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 Miguel Pena 2000 41 1 9:36.6 6:19/M 1 9:33.7 6:17/M   19:10.4 19:12.1
2 20 Michael Miller 319 40 2 9:46.7 6:26/M 2 10:10.1 6:41/M 0:46.3 19:56.8 19:57.8
3 42 Max Dunlap 130 41 4 11:05.0 7:18/M 3 10:39.6 7:00/M 2:34.2 21:44.6 21:51.2
4 50 Macario Vazquez 1737 43 5 11:06.0 7:18/M 5 11:05.6 7:18/M 3:01.2 22:11.6 22:18.7
5 55 Patrick Keough 1972 43 3 10:58.0 7:13/M 7 11:26.2 7:31/M 3:13.8 22:24.2 22:37.1
6 58 Brit Davis 352 44 8 11:44.1 7:43/M 4 10:51.4 7:08/M 3:25.1 22:35.5 22:35.5
7 59 Wade Kao 690 40 7 11:17.0 7:25/M 6 11:19.1 7:27/M 3:25.7 22:36.2 22:43.6
8 60 William Crochet 1818 41 6 11:09.4 7:20/M 8 11:27.1 7:32/M 3:26.1 22:36.5 22:45.3
9 87 Akshay Desai 1733 44 9 12:10.2 8:00/M 9 11:50.0 7:47/M 4:49.8 24:00.3 24:00.3
10 124 Ernesto Lopez 1887 43 14 13:18.5 8:45/M 11 12:11.0 8:01/M 6:19.0 25:29.5 26:02.3
11 131 John Kaufman 1842 40 17 13:48.6 9:05/M 10 11:54.0 7:50/M 6:32.1 25:42.6 25:42.6
12 134 Todd Fritz 1882 44 13 13:12.6 8:41/M 12 12:34.8 8:16/M 6:37.0 25:47.4 25:47.4
13 144 Harve Truskett 1820 42 12 13:01.0 8:34/M 13 13:13.6 8:42/M 7:04.1 26:14.6 26:23.2
14 152 Matt Strommer 1889 42 11 13:00.7 8:33/M 14 13:41.3 9:00/M 7:31.5 26:42.0 26:42.0
15 172 Ben Lancaster 1614 41 16 13:39.9 8:59/M 15 13:49.3 9:05/M 8:18.7 27:29.2 27:29.2
16 209 Eno Usanga 2317 40 15 13:22.9 8:48/M 17 15:34.6 10:14/M 9:47.0 28:57.5 29:11.2
17 239 Roger Church 366 43 18 14:45.1 9:42/M 16 15:06.9 9:56/M 10:41.6 29:52.1 30:22.6
18 240 John Simpson 332 40 10 12:29.2 8:13/M 18 17:25.7 11:28/M 10:44.5 29:54.9 30:33.7
19 311 Charles Alvarez 1396 43 19 15:24.2 10:08/M 19 17:40.8 11:37/M 13:54.6 33:05.1 33:41.4
20 329 Denis Tavares 1779 40 20 15:30.3 10:12/M 20 18:34.5 12:13/M 14:54.4 34:04.9 34:09.6
21 370 Clark Crews 1741 40 21 16:46.4 11:02/M 21 20:42.3 13:37/M 18:18.3 37:28.8 37:51.1
22 391 Nischal Patel 321 40 22 17:51.5 11:45/M 23 22:35.5 14:51/M 21:16.6 40:27.1 41:13.2
23 406 Leobardo Rodriguez 2323 44 24 20:12.2 13:17/M 22 21:25.9 14:05/M 22:27.7 41:38.2 42:16.6
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 75 Melanie Bell 2301 45 1 11:41.6 7:41/M 1 11:46.0 7:44/M   23:27.7 23:33.9
2 132 Sherry Johnson 423 46 3 12:47.7 8:25/M 2 12:55.7 8:30/M 2:15.7 25:43.5 25:49.6
3 141 Samantha Cayton 1471 49 2 12:43.8 8:22/M 3 13:27.1 8:51/M 2:43.2 26:10.9 26:20.4
4 261 Gretta Brinson 1467 45 4 15:02.1 9:53/M 4 15:45.8 10:22/M 7:20.2 30:48.0 31:08.7
5 291 Theresa Bueno 1809 47 5 16:13.1 10:40/M 5 15:52.6 10:26/M 8:38.0 32:05.8 32:15.1
6 312 Kathleen Fields 826 49 6 16:37.9 10:56/M 6 16:33.6 10:53/M 9:43.7 33:11.5 33:30.6
7 368 Katherine Haveman 1397 46 7 18:29.2 12:10/M 7 18:54.4 12:26/M 13:55.8 37:23.6 37:55.3
8 398 Karen Brohn 1921 45 8 18:56.1 12:27/M 9 22:00.0 14:28/M 17:28.4 40:56.2 41:27.5
9 405 Eluira Vazquez 2324 45 9 20:12.5 13:17/M 8 21:24.4 14:05/M 18:09.1 41:36.9 42:15.6
10 419 Sara Birgamen 2326 47 10 20:17.7 13:21/M 10 23:22.4 15:22/M 20:12.4 43:40.2 44:07.7
11 427 Monica Glaze 1801 48 11 21:38.1 14:14/M 11 23:57.4 15:45/M 22:07.7 45:35.5 46:34.8
12 450 Jennifer Bunch 379 45 12 30:18.6 19:56/M 12 31:00.6 20:24/M 37:51.5 1:01:19.3 1:02:10.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 35 Cornelio Garibay 1955 46 2 10:47.8 7:06/M 1 10:46.5 7:05/M   21:34.3 21:34.5
2 47 Pablo Motta 1930 47 3 10:51.5 7:08/M 2 11:04.3 7:17/M 0:21.5 21:55.9 22:00.4
3 51 Jose Figueroa 175 48 1 10:33.1 6:56/M 5 11:39.2 7:40/M 0:37.9 22:12.3 22:13.3
4 63 Tim Nolan 1611 46 4 11:03.9 7:16/M 4 11:38.9 7:39/M 1:08.4 22:42.8 22:45.6
5 73 Gary Aaron 1812 49 5 11:55.1 7:50/M 3 11:29.4 7:33/M 1:50.2 23:24.6 23:28.3
6 86 Stephen Gant 1806 47 6 12:00.0 7:54/M 6 11:59.7 7:53/M 2:25.4 23:59.7 23:59.7
7 126 Lars Larsson 1853 49 7 13:07.8 8:38/M 7 12:23.5 8:09/M 3:57.0 25:31.4 25:41.6
8 187 Darryl Brinson 1444 48 10 13:57.8 9:11/M 8 14:19.1 9:25/M 6:42.6 28:17.0 28:22.1
9 188 Gildardo Zamora 1489 48 9 13:56.3 9:10/M 9 14:21.5 9:26/M 6:43.5 28:17.9 28:48.0
10 218 Lloyo Lee 2321 45 8 13:54.2 9:09/M 10 15:33.2 10:14/M 7:53.1 29:27.4 29:41.4
11 280 Joe Trapp 499 47 13 15:53.5 10:27/M 11 15:38.6 10:17/M 9:57.8 31:32.2 32:20.0
12 281 Phong Vu 1872 48 12 15:50.7 10:25/M 12 15:41.8 10:19/M 9:58.2 31:32.6 32:09.4
13 318 Efrain Rosado 7 49 14 16:23.0 10:47/M 13 17:10.4 11:18/M 11:59.0 33:33.4 33:57.5
14 346 Howard Decker 1108 49 16 16:56.9 11:08/M 14 18:20.9 12:04/M 13:43.5 35:17.9 35:50.3
15 350 Todd Despain 1894 47 15 16:29.9 10:51/M 15 19:08.8 12:35/M 14:04.4 35:38.8 36:17.4
16 356 Jonathan Elton 1896 47 11 15:49.4 10:24/M 17 20:27.4 13:27/M 14:42.4 36:16.8 36:21.7
17 361 Patrick Smith 1664 45     20 37:01.1 24:21/M 15:26.7 37:01.1 37:51.6
18 385 Ian Preston 1864 46 19 19:59.4 13:09/M 16 19:34.1 12:52/M 17:59.1 39:33.5 39:46.7
19 390 Darryl Edwards 1794 46 18 19:04.4 12:33/M 18 21:16.4 13:59/M 18:46.5 40:20.9 40:45.4
20 399 Peter Brohn 1920 46 17 18:55.3 12:27/M 19 22:02.7 14:30/M 19:23.7 40:58.1 41:29.7
21 452 Michael Harper 1976 48     21 1:05:03.2 42:48/M 43:28.9 1:05:03.2 1:05:49.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 112 Kristie Barbee 2312 51 1 12:42.7 8:21/M 1 12:31.2 8:14/M   25:14.0 25:22.9
2 221 Robin McConaughey 1405 52 2 14:21.5 9:26/M 2 15:07.2 9:57/M 4:14.7 29:28.8 29:42.2
3 259 Miranda Harris 898 53 3 14:49.8 9:45/M 3 15:52.0 10:26/M 5:27.8 30:41.8 30:43.6
4 300 Patty Jircik 1824 52 5 15:25.5 10:09/M 4 17:07.5 11:16/M 7:19.0 32:33.1 32:42.1
5 327 Sonia Rocha 1666 52 6 16:12.0 10:39/M 5 17:48.6 11:43/M 8:46.6 34:00.6 34:27.9
6 331 Camille Castro 1730 51 4 15:25.1 10:09/M 8 18:45.1 12:20/M 8:56.2 34:10.2 35:05.3
7 340 Kelva Kelly 81 51 7 16:38.5 10:57/M 7 18:06.8 11:54/M 9:31.3 34:45.4 35:00.0
8 345 Ruth Steffek 1791 51 8 17:13.5 11:20/M 6 17:58.3 11:49/M 9:57.8 35:11.9 35:27.7
9 363 Vicki Villarreal 1913 52 9 17:53.0 11:46/M 9 19:14.4 12:39/M 11:53.4 37:07.5 37:12.4
10 382 Nancy Hodges 1753 50 10 19:03.2 12:32/M 10 20:05.4 13:13/M 13:54.6 39:08.7 39:38.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 24 Jacob Tonge 1808 52 1 10:06.7 6:39/M 1 10:14.5 6:44/M   20:21.2 20:21.2
2 49 Charles Catlin 2310 50     16 22:08.0 14:34/M 1:46.8 22:08.0 22:10.0
3 61 Kelly Carmichael 1922 52 2 10:44.6 7:04/M 3 11:52.5 7:48/M 2:15.9 22:37.1 22:38.3
4 71 Ilya Itkin 129 54 3 11:17.9 7:25/M 4 12:01.6 7:54/M 2:58.3 23:19.5 23:21.0
5 82 Doug McRorey 2306 53 5 12:05.1 7:57/M 2 11:44.0 7:43/M 3:28.0 23:49.2 23:49.2
6 165 Arturo Cadond 2318 51 4 12:03.8 7:56/M 7 14:59.8 9:51/M 6:42.4 27:03.6 27:04.3
7 192 Greg Attrep 1714 53 9 13:59.9 9:12/M 5 14:22.7 9:27/M 8:01.4 28:22.7 28:29.9
8 203 Hiroshi Hamada 1758 52 8 13:57.5 9:11/M 6 14:51.4 9:46/M 8:27.7 28:48.9 29:07.2
9 211 Jonathan Miller 1838 52 7 13:56.2 9:10/M 8 15:02.3 9:53/M 8:37.3 28:58.6 28:58.6
10 224 Simon Hughes 511 53 10 14:07.9 9:17/M 10 15:24.5 10:08/M 9:11.2 29:32.5 30:00.6
11 253 Michael Helm 34 52 6 13:32.9 8:54/M 11 16:49.8 11:04/M 10:01.6 30:22.8 30:36.7
12 275 David Laplante 1916 53 13 16:05.6 10:35/M 9 15:19.4 10:05/M 11:03.8 31:25.1 32:08.8
13 314 Keith Cotropia 1161 50 12 15:49.6 10:24/M 12 17:26.9 11:28/M 12:55.3 33:16.5 33:39.3
14 337 Jim Bunch 1704 53 11 15:45.2 10:22/M 14 18:51.5 12:24/M 14:15.5 34:36.7 34:53.7
15 347 Bruce K Jamison 518 54 15 17:24.1 11:27/M 13 18:06.8 11:54/M 15:09.8 35:31.0 36:10.3
16 357 Wade Durdin 1942 51 14 17:04.8 11:14/M 15 19:13.9 12:39/M 15:57.5 36:18.7 36:31.7
17 433 Steve Vandermeulen 1919 52 16 22:55.1 15:05/M 17 23:27.5 15:26/M 26:01.4 46:22.6 46:53.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 67 Suzy Seeley 1707 55 1 11:23.6 7:29/M 1 11:35.7 7:37/M   22:59.4 23:03.3
2 178 Anita Pena 569 57 3 13:57.7 9:11/M 2 13:57.1 9:11/M 4:55.4 27:54.8 28:22.0
3 225 Katherine Powell 1738 55 2 13:41.4 9:00/M 6 15:51.4 10:26/M 6:33.4 29:32.8 29:48.3
4 236 Myrna De Lue 1908 57 4 14:25.5 9:29/M 4 15:19.8 10:05/M 6:46.0 29:45.4 29:55.3
5 249 Cindy Featherston 1849 58 5 14:49.5 9:45/M 5 15:27.2 10:10/M 7:17.3 30:16.7 30:32.4
6 296 Kathleen Mahon 1948 59 8 17:30.6 11:31/M 3 14:51.1 9:46/M 9:22.3 32:21.8 32:21.8
7 338 Delores Dunham 1788 58 6 16:14.7 10:41/M 7 18:25.1 12:07/M 11:40.5 34:39.9 34:56.6
8 365 Donna Kouwe 268 58 10 18:35.9 12:14/M 8 18:46.2 12:21/M 14:22.8 37:22.2 37:59.3
9 367 Andy Kwartler 359 56 7 17:10.2 11:18/M 9 20:13.1 13:18/M 14:24.0 37:23.4 37:41.4
10 387 Sandra Alejos 1814 56 9 18:25.8 12:07/M 10 21:44.3 14:18/M 17:10.7 40:10.1 41:04.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 17 Kevin Loughnane 1486 57 1 9:52.1 6:29/M 1 9:47.8 6:26/M   19:39.9 19:42.5
2 54 Palemon Morales 2320 58 2 10:37.9 6:59/M 3 11:46.1 7:44/M 2:44.1 22:24.1 22:27.0
3 72 John Blackmon 1805 59 3 11:42.4 7:42/M 2 11:41.1 7:41/M 3:43.6 23:23.6 23:50.4
4 84 Ben Sopchak 1790 59 5 11:56.6 7:51/M 4 11:56.9 7:51/M 4:13.6 23:53.6 23:54.5
5 88 Gary Prazak 1769 57 4 11:55.1 7:50/M 5 12:05.5 7:57/M 4:20.7 24:00.6 24:07.6
6 92 Joe Kay 1875 59 6 12:01.1 7:54/M 6 12:21.7 8:08/M 4:42.9 24:22.9 24:27.4
7 110 Timothy Morby 606 57 7 12:32.2 8:15/M 7 12:38.8 8:19/M 5:31.1 25:11.0 25:21.5
8 143 Dana Caledonia 504 59 8 13:24.0 8:49/M 8 12:48.4 8:25/M 6:32.5 26:12.5 26:26.7
9 181 Bill Featherston 1850 58 10 14:04.6 9:15/M 9 14:02.3 9:14/M 8:27.0 28:06.9 28:20.6
10 184 Nick Rossi 1892 57 9 13:33.9 8:55/M 11 14:38.1 9:38/M 8:32.1 28:12.0 28:23.9
11 201 Robin Harrison 2313 57 12 14:18.8 9:24/M 10 14:25.1 9:29/M 9:04.1 28:44.0 28:44.0
12 219 John Johnston 2304 58 11 14:17.8 9:24/M 13 15:09.6 9:58/M 9:47.5 29:27.5 29:38.7
13 229 Kevin Lang 689 55 14 14:53.3 9:48/M 12 14:45.3 9:42/M 9:58.6 29:38.6 30:00.5
14 265 Chris Stacy 1581 59 13 14:37.2 9:37/M 16 16:31.4 10:52/M 11:28.7 31:08.6 31:18.1
15 283 John Vest 1802 56 16 16:03.9 10:34/M 14 15:32.8 10:13/M 11:56.8 31:36.8 32:36.2
16 317 David Seeley 1912 55 17 16:57.5 11:09/M 15 16:20.5 10:45/M 13:38.1 33:18.0 33:52.7
17 328 Kevin Leu 1670 56 15 15:24.4 10:08/M 17 18:36.5 12:14/M 14:21.0 34:00.9 34:15.1
18 379 Richard Johnson 1810 58 18 18:32.7 12:12/M 18 20:23.6 13:25/M 19:16.4 38:56.3 39:15.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 180 Camille Fitzsimmons 837 60 1 13:40.7 8:59/M 1 14:21.9 9:26/M   28:02.6 28:09.2
2 267 Karen Lancer 1474 63 2 14:44.7 9:42/M 5 16:24.4 10:47/M 3:06.5 31:09.1 31:19.4
3 284 Patricia Hernandez 1861 61 3 14:53.7 9:48/M 7 16:46.4 11:02/M 3:37.5 31:40.2 31:48.1
4 286 Connie Lawrence 1828 63 4 15:46.7 10:22/M 2 15:57.4 10:30/M 3:41.5 31:44.2 31:48.6
5 299 Valerie Murphy 6 61 5 16:15.3 10:41/M 3 16:13.3 10:40/M 4:26.0 32:28.6 32:37.3
6 302 Kathryn Vidal 1058 62 6 16:21.8 10:45/M 4 16:17.3 10:43/M 4:36.5 32:39.1 32:55.0
7 305 Sherri Richey 1751 62 7 16:23.2 10:47/M 6 16:28.3 10:50/M 4:48.9 32:51.6 33:00.8
8 395 Diana Nichols 1774 60 8 19:30.7 12:50/M 9 21:15.7 13:59/M 12:43.8 40:46.4 40:46.4
9 417 Cathy Edwards 1798 60 9 21:55.8 14:25/M 8 21:13.0 13:58/M 15:06.2 43:08.9 43:31.0
10 436 Mary Spurlock 1940 60 10 22:07.4 14:33/M 11 25:10.9 16:33/M 19:15.7 47:18.3 47:50.3
11 438 Lucille Chambers 2311 60 12 24:10.1 15:54/M 10 23:52.7 15:42/M 20:00.2 48:02.8 48:34.6
12 439 Charlie Becker 1740 61 11 22:35.1 14:51/M 12 25:51.5 17:00/M 20:24.0 48:26.6 48:56.0
13 449 Bonnie McCaig 1716 62 13 28:07.6 18:30/M 13 28:04.4 18:28/M 28:09.4 56:12.0 56:59.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 46 Keith Willhelm 2307 60 1 10:54.5 7:10/M 1 11:00.4 7:14/M   21:54.9 21:56.0
2 98 Duncan McCaig 1717 64 3 12:09.8 8:00/M 2 12:38.3 8:19/M 2:53.1 24:48.1 24:48.1
3 115 Eliseo Acosta 1736 63 2 11:11.3 7:21/M 4 14:07.6 9:17/M 3:24.0 25:19.0 25:25.6
4 138 James Leonard 1789 60 4 12:45.1 8:23/M 3 13:07.5 8:38/M 3:57.6 25:52.6 25:53.9
5 216 Jimmy Jircik 1823 61 5 13:57.3 9:11/M 6 15:22.7 10:07/M 7:25.1 29:20.0 29:29.5
6 233 Brandt Edwards 1797 64 7 14:41.5 9:40/M 5 15:01.5 9:53/M 7:48.1 29:43.0 29:52.8
7 254 Roy T Ratway 1669 60 6 14:37.3 9:37/M 8 15:48.4 10:24/M 8:30.8 30:25.8 30:57.2
8 279 Kurt Sommer 1759 60 9 15:47.3 10:23/M 7 15:41.6 10:19/M 9:33.9 31:28.9 32:08.5
9 294 Fred Burford Jr 1134 62 8 15:40.5 10:18/M 9 16:28.4 10:50/M 10:13.9 32:08.9 32:08.9
10 344 Jim Saunders 1735 63 10 17:21.9 11:25/M 10 17:47.1 11:42/M 13:14.1 35:09.1 36:02.5
11 389 Mark Fredenburg 1268 60 11 18:30.0 12:10/M 11 21:50.1 14:22/M 18:25.2 40:20.1 40:34.9
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 354 Barbara Rogers 1012 66 1 17:21.1 11:25/M 1 18:47.1 12:21/M   36:08.2 36:26.2
2 445 Leticia Lopez 2315 65 2 24:23.0 16:03/M 2 26:10.1 17:13/M 14:24.8 50:33.1 50:41.5
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 53 William Price 1641 65 2 11:08.0 7:19/M 1 11:11.9 7:21/M   22:20.0 22:25.1
2 62 Lenord Burns 1859 67 1 11:05.7 7:18/M 2 11:36.8 7:38/M 0:22.4 22:42.5 22:47.1
3 135 Esteban Lopez 2314 65 3 11:45.7 7:44/M 3 14:02.3 9:14/M 3:28.0 25:48.0 25:52.1
4 198 David Solomow 2309 65 4 13:39.8 8:59/M 4 14:59.7 9:51/M 6:19.5 28:39.5 28:47.7
5 292 James Francis Keegan 1799 68 5 15:43.3 10:20/M 5 16:23.0 10:47/M 9:46.3 32:06.3 32:59.4
6 310 Ken MacFarlane 1708 69 6 16:09.3 10:38/M 6 16:51.6 11:05/M 10:40.9 33:00.9 33:22.1
 
Top

Female 70 to 98

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 360 Kay Duplichan 1710 78 2 18:39.4 12:16/M 1 18:09.8 11:56/M   36:49.2 37:23.9
 
Top

Male 70+

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 215 Jose Estrella 2319 74 1 14:13.5 9:21/M 1 15:04.2 9:55/M   29:17.8 29:18.0
2 246 Mike Mangan 2308 73 2 14:30.1 9:32/M 2 15:38.4 10:17/M 0:50.7 30:08.6 30:19.7
3 407 Jack Baker 1924 79 3 19:57.6 13:08/M 3 21:42.2 14:17/M 12:21.9 41:39.8 42:23.9
4 416 Donald Abrams 1862 72 4 20:23.6 13:25/M 4 22:16.7 14:39/M 13:22.5 42:40.4 42:52.3