Lazy, Hazy, Crazy, Days of Summer 5K

Age Group Results

August 13, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Jackie Tobin 1 36 1 9:48.7 6:19/M 1 9:05.3 5:52/M   18:54.0 18:54.5
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Eduardo Garcia 137 19 1 9:08.5 5:54/M 1 8:44.5 5:38/M   17:53.1 17:53.1
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 31 Rose Rhoton 165 53 1 10:57.9 7:04/M 1 11:05.7 7:09/M   22:03.7 22:04.2
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Dan Bass 446 52     1 18:40.1 12:03/M   18:40.1 18:40.1
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 36 Auldyn Plant 24 11 1 11:12.4 7:14/M 1 11:23.9 7:21/M   22:36.4 22:36.8
2 66 Lucy Holden 216 11 2 12:10.2 7:51/M 2 12:14.1 7:54/M 1:47.9 24:24.3 24:27.8
3 338 Gracie Hooks 2265 11     3 47:57.6 30:56/M 25:21.2 47:57.6 48:05.4
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Daniel Espinoza 263 14 1 9:49.2 6:20/M 1 9:48.4 6:19/M   19:37.6 19:37.6
2 182 Devin Williams 121 14 2 14:21.7 9:15/M 2 16:53.1 10:54/M 11:37.1 31:14.8 31:38.9
3 274 Frankie Ramirez 219 9 3 17:21.7 11:12/M 3 19:29.9 12:34/M 17:13.9 36:51.6 37:25.3
4 323 Jesus Junco 2360 10 4 20:16.6 13:05/M 4 23:42.8 15:17/M 24:21.9 43:59.5 44:13.5
5 324 Erick Junco 2359 8 5 20:19.0 13:06/M 5 23:54.6 15:25/M 24:36.0 44:13.7 44:27.7
6 337 Rafael Marmolejo 2383 10     6 47:49.5 30:51/M 28:11.8 47:49.5 48:03.3
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 70 Isabel Bozarth 453 15 2 12:28.5 8:03/M 1 12:10.5 7:51/M   24:39.0 24:56.4
2 81 Jocelyn Sierra 56 16 1 12:26.6 8:01/M 2 12:42.3 8:12/M 0:30.0 25:09.0 25:10.6
3 89 Reese Jay 2350 15 3 12:42.6 8:12/M 3 12:44.3 8:13/M 0:47.9 25:27.0 25:35.1
4 164 Vanessa Guillen 679 16 5 14:46.3 9:32/M 4 15:22.8 9:55/M 5:30.1 30:09.2 30:10.7
5 174 Jocelyn Gomez 647 16 4 13:15.1 8:33/M 7 17:32.8 11:19/M 6:08.9 30:47.9 30:49.7
6 224 Amy McGeoch 2386 15 7 16:56.8 10:55/M 5 16:15.4 10:29/M 8:33.2 33:12.2 33:16.1
7 226 Sabrina Mendoza 265 15 6 16:01.7 10:20/M 6 17:16.0 11:08/M 8:38.6 33:17.7 33:19.2
8 332 Gabi Hooks 2278 15     8 45:58.8 29:39/M 21:19.7 45:58.8 46:06.4
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Yale Jay 2349 17 1 9:01.4 5:49/M 1 9:11.8 5:55/M   18:13.3 18:13.3
2 5 Fredy Vazquez 84 17 2 9:02.3 5:50/M 2 9:23.5 6:03/M 0:12.4 18:25.8 18:25.8
3 12 Nicolas Motta 246 17 3 9:58.6 6:26/M 3 9:39.3 6:14/M 1:24.7 19:38.0 19:38.0
4 27 Martin Motta 245 17 4 10:28.3 6:45/M 5 11:22.4 7:20/M 3:37.5 21:50.8 21:51.3
5 28 George Flores, Jr 264 16 5 10:43.8 6:55/M 4 11:13.3 7:14/M 3:43.8 21:57.1 22:03.1
6 51 Chase Mitchem 2392 15 6 12:21.2 7:58/M 6 11:22.6 7:20/M 5:30.5 23:43.8 23:52.0
7 271 Dietrich Martin 276 15 7 17:17.7 11:09/M 7 19:24.6 12:31/M 18:29.0 36:42.3 39:31.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 141 Elizabeth Conger 477 24 2 14:17.8 9:13/M 1 14:21.2 9:15/M   28:39.1 29:17.3
2 190 Randi Askew 437 23 4 15:23.2 9:55/M 5 16:00.4 10:19/M 2:44.5 31:23.6 31:42.9
3 202 Marisol Murillo 244 22 5 15:58.8 10:18/M 6 16:00.8 10:19/M 3:20.6 31:59.7 32:05.3
4 206 Claire Groff 212 23 6 16:29.2 10:38/M 2 15:44.9 10:09/M 3:35.0 32:14.2 32:51.0
5 209 Teresa Groff 211 22 7 16:29.6 10:38/M 4 15:50.7 10:13/M 3:41.2 32:20.3 32:56.9
6 215 Angelica Grayson 238 20 8 16:40.8 10:45/M 3 15:50.3 10:13/M 3:52.0 32:31.1 32:58.3
7 219 Ana Reyes 33 24 3 15:09.4 9:46/M 9 17:37.9 11:22/M 4:08.3 32:47.4 32:54.0
8 251 Christina Chavez 475 23 10 18:05.0 11:40/M 7 17:06.3 11:02/M 6:32.2 35:11.4 35:52.6
9 252 Emily Burd 462 24 11 18:05.3 11:40/M 8 17:06.4 11:02/M 6:32.7 35:11.8 35:53.0
10 264 Kelsey Sawyer 47 23 9 17:44.9 11:26/M 10 18:38.9 12:01/M 7:44.8 36:23.9 36:33.7
11 265 Natalie De Los Reyes 138 22 1 10:56.8 7:03/M 12 25:34.5 16:30/M 7:52.2 36:31.3 36:41.3
12 278 Nelly Gonzalez 650 24 12 18:16.8 11:47/M 11 19:01.7 12:16/M 8:39.5 37:18.6 38:00.2
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 39 Aidan Smiley 59 23 1 11:34.5 7:28/M 1 11:06.0 7:10/M   22:40.5 22:49.9
2 53 Allan Lawrence 2368 22 2 11:57.2 7:43/M 3 11:49.2 7:37/M 1:05.9 23:46.5 23:50.0
3 54 Brian Lynch 166 24 3 12:06.0 7:48/M 2 11:41.3 7:32/M 1:06.8 23:47.4 24:16.4
4 187 Eric Foster 213 21     4 31:17.8 20:11/M 8:37.2 31:17.8 31:43.1
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 33 Ashley Russell 40 28 1 10:42.1 6:54/M 2 11:36.4 7:29/M   22:18.5 22:19.3
2 40 Caroline Rowland 158 29 2 11:23.5 7:21/M 1 11:17.9 7:17/M 0:22.9 22:41.5 22:52.0
3 50 Emilia Benton 450 29     22 23:33.0 15:12/M 1:14.4 23:33.0 23:33.0
4 75 Caroline Hedel 3 26 5 12:32.7 8:05/M 3 12:19.0 7:57/M 2:33.2 24:51.7 24:54.3
5 86 Kathleen Ochipa 195 26 6 12:36.8 8:08/M 4 12:46.6 8:14/M 3:04.8 25:23.4 25:39.4
6 94 Sandra Sexton 54 27 3 12:08.5 7:50/M 5 13:25.6 8:39/M 3:15.6 25:34.2 25:37.4
7 107 Amy MacHemehl 2376 28 4 12:22.9 7:59/M 8 14:00.4 9:02/M 4:04.7 26:23.3 26:25.7
8 108 Keegan Wagstaff 169 28 7 12:53.1 8:19/M 6 13:32.5 8:44/M 4:07.0 26:25.6 26:57.3
9 119 Casey Holder 2116 29 9 13:29.8 8:42/M 7 13:35.8 8:46/M 4:47.1 27:05.7 27:27.6
10 146 Eleanor Mason 157 27 10 14:07.6 9:06/M 11 14:46.7 9:32/M 6:35.8 28:54.4 29:37.2
11 148 Adjoa Acheampong 435 29 11 14:18.4 9:14/M 9 14:41.8 9:28/M 6:41.7 29:00.2 29:16.8
12 153 Krystal Solis 64 26 12 14:29.4 9:21/M 10 14:44.6 9:30/M 6:55.5 29:14.0 29:40.5
13 157 Elizabeth Oliver 101 27 8 13:18.6 8:35/M 13 16:00.8 10:19/M 7:00.9 29:19.5 29:23.6
14 192 Angela Morales 155 26 16 16:01.7 10:20/M 12 15:30.4 10:00/M 9:13.6 31:32.2 32:06.6
15 199 Grecia Valenzuela 82 28 13 14:31.0 9:22/M 15 17:18.3 11:10/M 9:30.8 31:49.4 31:56.1
16 207 Ashley Poucher 27 27 15 16:00.4 10:19/M 14 16:17.2 10:30/M 9:59.1 32:17.7 32:34.7
17 233 Katie Thompson 75 29 14 15:47.2 10:11/M 17 18:23.5 11:52/M 11:52.2 34:10.8 37:09.6
18 240 Sandy Alvarenga 174 27 18 16:38.1 10:44/M 16 17:48.2 11:29/M 12:07.8 34:26.4 34:40.2
19 267 Kate McGregor 234 29 17 16:17.2 10:30/M 18 20:17.0 13:05/M 14:15.7 36:34.3 36:49.3
20 280 Blair Lunceford 184 25 19 16:51.6 10:52/M 19 20:28.4 13:12/M 15:01.5 37:20.1 37:38.6
21 284 Ama Acheampong 436 27 20 17:19.2 11:10/M 20 20:57.3 13:31/M 15:58.0 38:16.6 38:33.8
22 322 Cindy Perez 193 26 21 20:38.8 13:19/M 21 23:05.1 14:54/M 21:25.4 43:44.0 44:04.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 17 Petter Dischington 256 29 1 10:03.4 6:29/M 1 10:19.7 6:39/M   20:23.1 20:23.4
2 45 Santiago Hassig 1777 28 2 11:25.0 7:22/M 2 11:56.4 7:42/M 2:58.3 23:21.5 23:31.3
3 52 Austin Pearson 17 29 3 11:28.2 7:24/M 3 12:16.3 7:55/M 3:21.3 23:44.5 23:52.9
4 120 Adam Weaver 88 27 5 13:28.3 8:41/M 5 13:39.1 8:48/M 6:44.3 27:07.5 27:28.7
5 135 Josue Gonzalez 253 28 4 13:26.5 8:40/M 7 14:49.7 9:34/M 7:53.1 28:16.3 28:51.5
6 138 Amir Jamshidi 204 28 7 14:10.7 9:08/M 6 14:18.8 9:14/M 8:06.3 28:29.5 29:11.6
7 145 Saifullah Malik 2378 27 9 15:57.5 10:17/M 4 12:49.9 8:16/M 8:24.3 28:47.5 29:05.4
8 169 Luis Piedrahita 22 27 6 13:30.4 8:43/M 12 17:03.4 11:00/M 10:10.7 30:33.8 30:54.7
9 194 Travis Sexton 53 29 8 15:42.7 10:08/M 11 15:57.9 10:17/M 11:17.5 31:40.7 31:44.4
10 203 Jacob Potter 26 27 11 16:13.1 10:28/M 9 15:53.3 10:15/M 11:43.3 32:06.5 32:47.1
11 205 Stuart Rooney 206 25 13 16:29.3 10:38/M 8 15:44.7 10:09/M 11:50.8 32:14.0 32:51.4
12 212 Sameer Jain 202 27 12 16:28.5 10:37/M 10 15:54.7 10:15/M 12:00.1 32:23.2 33:00.7
13 244 Jonathan Husar 2333 27 10 16:02.6 10:21/M 14 18:40.5 12:03/M 14:20.0 34:43.2 35:13.4
14 246 David Fernandezjr 495 26     15 34:50.0 22:28/M 14:26.9 34:50.0 34:59.2
15 273 Robin Schreiber 50 29 14 18:12.9 11:45/M 13 18:34.8 11:59/M 16:24.6 36:47.8 37:18.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Victoria Webster 89 32 1 9:53.4 6:23/M 1 10:02.9 6:28/M   19:56.3 19:56.3
2 44 Sarah Cove 249 34 2 11:28.7 7:24/M 2 11:42.2 7:33/M 3:14.5 23:10.9 23:15.7
3 83 Andria Elkins 108 34 3 12:48.5 8:15/M 3 12:26.3 8:01/M 5:18.4 25:14.8 25:16.6
4 109 Alyson Valdes 257 34 4 13:19.5 8:35/M 4 13:07.1 8:28/M 6:30.3 26:26.7 26:35.5
5 121 Krista Childress 476 31     25 27:13.4 17:34/M 7:17.0 27:13.4 27:27.7
6 134 Claire Schaeffer 48 30 6 13:58.2 9:01/M 5 14:13.1 9:10/M 8:15.0 28:11.3 28:30.3
7 152 Monica Esqueda 491 30 7 14:38.1 9:26/M 7 14:35.5 9:25/M 9:17.2 29:13.6 29:27.9
8 155 Erin Keene 172 32 5 13:57.3 9:00/M 10 15:20.2 9:54/M 9:21.1 29:17.5 29:27.9
9 159 Fernanda Tizzot 77 31 9 15:04.3 9:43/M 6 14:33.8 9:23/M 9:41.8 29:38.1 30:11.9
10 165 Sherri Nuccio 179 34 8 14:42.0 9:29/M 11 15:27.4 9:58/M 10:13.0 30:09.4 30:17.0
11 166 Christine Piela 139 30 10 15:06.4 9:45/M 9 15:07.0 9:45/M 10:17.1 30:13.5 31:00.0
12 167 Alma McBride 127 30 12 15:25.2 9:57/M 8 15:05.1 9:44/M 10:34.0 30:30.4 30:42.8
13 188 Angie Turner 81 34 14 15:43.1 10:08/M 12 15:36.5 10:04/M 11:23.2 31:19.6 32:01.4
14 200 Ashley Martin 159 31 13 15:26.4 9:57/M 14 16:30.8 10:39/M 12:00.8 31:57.2 31:59.6
15 211 Josefina Jodell Taylor 251 32 15 16:01.0 10:20/M 13 16:21.8 10:33/M 12:26.5 32:22.9 32:44.2
16 227 Margaret Paredes 13 32 11 15:17.5 9:52/M 15 18:03.0 11:39/M 13:24.2 33:20.5 33:35.0
17 248 Nicole Janecka 2347 34 18 16:28.2 10:37/M 18 18:30.2 11:56/M 15:02.0 34:58.4 35:40.1
18 253 Erika Cantu 218 31 20 16:56.2 10:55/M 16 18:15.6 11:46/M 15:15.5 35:11.9 35:31.2
19 254 Clarissa Meredith 153 32 19 16:44.6 10:48/M 19 18:41.5 12:03/M 15:29.7 35:26.1 35:47.7
20 257 Jennifer Rivers 37 32 17 16:27.8 10:37/M 20 19:16.8 12:26/M 15:48.3 35:44.7 35:50.5
21 262 Kim Newsome 178 33 26 44:59.7 29:01/M     **:57/M 16:13.6 36:10.0 36:22.2
22 266 Cassie Myatt 2395 30 16 16:15.0 10:29/M 22 20:17.7 13:05/M 16:36.4 36:32.7 36:49.6
23 270 Alison Reeves 161 31 22 18:22.5 11:51/M 17 18:19.0 11:49/M 16:45.1 36:41.5 37:16.5
24 279 Hena Khan 110 33     26 37:18.8 24:04/M 17:22.4 37:18.8 37:30.3
25 283 Toni Franklin 637 34 23 18:22.6 11:51/M 21 19:51.8 12:48/M 18:18.1 38:14.5 39:00.2
26 312 Mayra Morquez 267 30 24 20:29.0 13:13/M 24 21:20.7 13:46/M 21:53.4 41:49.8 41:52.6
27 315 Diane Thelen 74 31 25 21:21.9 13:46/M 23 21:19.7 13:45/M 22:45.2 42:41.6 43:13.3
28 340 Delight Tasie 73 30     27 48:47.7 31:28/M 28:51.3 48:47.7 49:34.7
29 353 Saray Salazar 41 32     28 57:08.8 36:52/M 37:12.4 57:08.8 57:49.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Adolfo Gomez 4 34 1 9:02.7 5:50/M 2 8:51.0 5:43/M   17:53.8 17:53.8
2 3 Luis Murillo 243 33 2 9:17.5 5:59/M 1 8:38.0 5:34/M 0:01.6 17:55.5 17:55.6
3 16 Ben McBride 128 31 5 10:15.3 6:37/M 3 10:04.8 6:30/M 2:26.3 20:20.2 20:25.1
4 19 Damian Gill 644 33 4 10:15.2 6:37/M 5 10:55.4 7:03/M 3:16.9 21:10.7 21:10.8
5 20 Anthony Gonzalez 649 33 3 10:11.3 6:34/M 6 11:00.8 7:06/M 3:18.2 21:12.1 21:14.6
6 26 Michael Dino 102 34 7 10:55.8 7:03/M 4 10:45.7 6:56/M 3:47.8 21:41.6 21:50.1
7 43 Lawrence Winsor 93 31 8 11:10.4 7:12/M 7 11:55.2 7:41/M 5:11.8 23:05.7 23:11.2
8 62 Jared Schaeffer 49 30 9 11:20.2 7:19/M 9 12:57.4 8:21/M 6:23.8 24:17.6 24:36.0
9 93 John Payne 115 33 11 12:40.0 8:10/M 8 12:53.1 8:19/M 7:39.3 25:33.2 25:42.5
10 118 Roy Cerrillo 470 30 10 12:34.1 8:06/M 12 14:30.6 9:21/M 9:10.9 27:04.7 27:08.0
11 125 Rodolfo Martinez 197 33 15 14:27.3 9:19/M 10 13:09.1 8:29/M 9:42.6 27:36.4 28:03.6
12 140 Michael Day 170 30 14 14:10.2 9:08/M 11 14:25.6 9:18/M 10:42.0 28:35.8 29:05.8
13 150 Fellipe Magalhaes 2377 34 12 13:31.1 8:43/M 14 15:36.9 10:04/M 11:14.2 29:08.1 29:12.7
14 156 Jorge Armando Ramirez 156 31 13 13:48.2 8:54/M 13 15:29.7 9:59/M 11:24.1 29:17.9 29:52.9
15 231 Ryan Cayari 469 33 16 16:26.6 10:36/M 15 17:27.4 11:15/M 16:00.2 33:54.1 34:34.3
16 321 Anthony Smith 194 32 17 20:35.9 13:17/M 16 23:07.0 14:55/M 25:49.1 43:43.0 44:03.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Stacy Holden 217 39 1 9:54.0 6:23/M 1 9:59.3 6:26/M   19:53.3 19:53.3
2 21 Antonia Ramos 31 36 2 10:33.2 6:48/M 3 10:42.7 6:54/M 1:22.6 21:15.9 21:27.1
3 22 Amy Kelly 2361 36 3 10:36.3 6:50/M 2 10:40.6 6:53/M 1:23.7 21:17.0 21:17.0
4 72 Tewlyn Yoburn 130 35 4 12:03.8 7:46/M 4 12:36.3 8:08/M 4:46.8 24:40.2 24:43.5
5 105 Jessica Miranda 2391 39 5 12:50.9 8:17/M 6 13:26.9 8:40/M 6:24.5 26:17.8 26:23.8
6 116 Marcia Rohm 103 37 7 13:55.8 8:59/M 5 12:59.3 8:23/M 7:01.8 26:55.1 26:59.3
7 160 Marie Casemeul 268 39 6 13:52.7 8:57/M 8 15:49.4 10:12/M 9:48.8 29:42.1 29:45.9
8 162 Leslie Santamaria 182 39 10 14:58.8 9:39/M 7 15:05.5 9:44/M 10:11.1 30:04.4 30:23.4
9 173 Amalia Doebbert 486 35 9 14:32.7 9:23/M 10 16:08.9 10:25/M 10:48.3 30:41.7 30:51.4
10 208 Jennifer Stephens 68 39 13 16:25.7 10:35/M 9 15:54.4 10:15/M 12:26.9 32:20.2 32:32.7
11 221 Eileen Paclibon 10 36 12 16:24.6 10:35/M 11 16:28.5 10:37/M 12:59.8 32:53.1 33:26.0
12 223 Jenny Caulk 126 38 8 14:09.7 9:08/M 15 19:00.8 12:15/M 13:17.2 33:10.6 33:43.6
13 232 Alba Vanegas 162 38 11 15:58.2 10:18/M 14 18:07.5 11:41/M 14:12.4 34:05.8 34:29.1
14 238 Susie Thang 175 39 14 16:32.5 10:40/M 13 17:51.5 11:31/M 14:30.7 34:24.0 34:39.4
15 247 Nadia Gill 645 35 15 17:19.4 11:10/M 12 17:35.8 11:21/M 15:01.9 34:55.3 35:44.1
16 272 Laura Cue 480 38 16 17:27.2 11:15/M 17 19:17.1 12:26/M 16:51.0 36:44.3 37:11.1
17 276 Kelly Marcus 2381 39 18 18:04.5 11:39/M 16 19:05.5 12:19/M 17:16.7 37:10.0 37:20.0
18 289 Misty Blakeway 451 37 17 17:45.2 11:27/M 19 20:58.4 13:32/M 18:50.3 38:43.7 39:35.1
19 290 Paola Serna 51 38 19 18:48.3 12:08/M 18 19:56.0 12:52/M 18:51.0 38:44.3 39:13.0
20 314 Whitney Wallace 86 35 20 20:44.1 13:23/M 20 21:39.6 13:58/M 22:30.4 42:23.8 43:20.9
21 325 Nina Marcial 2380 38 21 21:13.2 13:41/M 21 23:00.6 14:50/M 24:20.6 44:13.9 44:28.3
22 333 Rubi Gonzalez 648 37 22 21:59.7 14:11/M 22 24:13.0 15:37/M 26:19.4 46:12.8 47:27.5
23 341 Chenika Henderson 210 36     26 48:47.9 31:28/M 28:54.6 48:47.9 49:34.5
24 343 Beth Hollingshead 2127 39 23 24:15.3 15:39/M 23 24:54.4 16:04/M 29:16.4 49:09.7 50:03.2
25 352 Cindy Martinez 215 38 24 27:22.9 17:39/M 25 28:34.1 18:26/M 36:03.7 55:57.1 56:30.5
26 354 Christina Sanders 45 36 25 30:01.8 19:22/M 24 27:08.1 17:30/M 37:16.6 57:09.9 57:49.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 Rick Harenberg 1773 37 1 9:50.3 6:21/M 1 9:56.2 6:25/M   19:46.6 19:46.6
2 23 Antonio Mazzanti 173 37 2 10:04.0 6:30/M 4 11:14.5 7:15/M 1:31.9 21:18.6 21:20.6
3 30 Alvaro Trejo 78 36 3 10:52.4 7:01/M 3 11:10.5 7:12/M 2:16.3 22:02.9 22:03.3
4 38 Michael Guillot 176 35 4 11:31.1 7:26/M 2 11:06.8 7:10/M 2:51.3 22:38.0 22:53.7
5 69 Jeff Nesheim 2397 37 5 11:52.8 7:39/M 5 12:44.3 8:13/M 4:50.5 24:37.1 24:37.7
6 111 Lamarrqueo Johnson 116 37 7 13:13.6 8:32/M 6 13:22.8 8:37/M 6:49.9 26:36.5 26:46.2
7 115 Bryan Brown 458 38 6 12:22.3 7:59/M 7 14:28.2 9:20/M 7:03.8 26:50.5 26:54.6
8 176 Tom Lee 133 39 10 15:42.9 10:08/M 8 15:07.2 9:45/M 11:03.5 30:50.2 31:08.1
9 198 Bo Toups 230 36 8 14:59.4 9:40/M 11 16:48.9 10:50/M 12:01.7 31:48.3 32:06.5
10 201 Leopoldo Gonazlez 266 38 9 15:42.2 10:08/M 10 16:17.3 10:30/M 12:12.9 31:59.6 32:02.3
11 216 Matt Siller 221 36 12 16:43.1 10:47/M 9 15:59.1 10:19/M 12:55.6 32:42.2 33:21.5
12 239 Nathan Hayden 129 38 14 17:31.8 11:18/M 12 16:54.2 10:54/M 14:39.5 34:26.1 35:09.4
13 255 Kapil Bathla 104 38 11 16:36.9 10:43/M 14 18:49.3 12:08/M 15:39.6 35:26.2 35:31.4
14 261 Gabriel Newsome 177 35 15 18:12.6 11:45/M 13 17:56.4 11:34/M 16:22.4 36:09.1 36:21.7
15 269 Trenton Kinnebrew 2363 39 13 16:50.3 10:52/M 16 19:50.5 12:48/M 16:54.3 36:40.9 37:21.4
16 291 Kwame Cain 154 39 16 19:03.3 12:17/M 15 19:49.2 12:47/M 19:05.9 38:52.5 41:24.3
17 319 Joseph Paredes 12 35 18 20:18.2 13:06/M 17 22:39.9 14:37/M 23:11.5 42:58.1 43:13.8
18 326 Ryan Taylor 220 36 17 20:07.7 12:59/M 18 24:58.6 16:06/M 25:19.7 45:06.3 45:46.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 35 Kristine Hilger 2095 43 1 11:01.1 7:06/M 2 11:33.1 7:27/M   22:34.2 22:36.4
2 58 Christy Brown 461 42 6 12:42.3 8:12/M 1 11:29.4 7:25/M 1:37.4 24:11.7 24:18.7
3 65 Danielle Devine 485 43 2 12:06.5 7:48/M 3 12:14.7 7:54/M 1:47.0 24:21.3 24:24.0
4 80 Heather Carr 180 42 3 12:35.4 8:07/M 4 12:28.8 8:03/M 2:29.9 25:04.2 25:34.8
5 87 Alejandra. Zaragoza 94 42 4 12:39.4 8:10/M 5 12:46.1 8:14/M 2:51.3 25:25.6 25:28.7
6 91 Jennifer Trotter 79 44 5 12:39.5 8:10/M 6 12:52.8 8:18/M 2:58.1 25:32.4 25:39.3
7 129 Ana Sanchez 44 43 7 13:16.9 8:34/M 8 14:34.6 9:24/M 5:17.2 27:51.5 27:55.1
8 137 Li Xu 99 40 8 13:34.7 8:45/M 11 14:53.0 9:36/M 5:53.5 28:27.7 28:29.0
9 139 Van Le 2370 41 9 13:51.8 8:56/M 10 14:40.3 9:28/M 5:57.8 28:32.1 28:40.0
10 144 Dawn Johnson 271 41 10 14:08.2 9:07/M 9 14:38.2 9:26/M 6:12.1 28:46.4 29:01.2
11 149 Elizabeth Baldock 270 42 12 14:38.3 9:26/M 7 14:28.2 9:20/M 6:32.3 29:06.6 29:30.3
12 163 Sylvia Padilla 190 42 11 14:37.2 9:26/M 15 15:32.0 10:01/M 7:34.9 30:09.2 30:20.3
13 168 Tasjah Hall 255 43 13 15:15.1 9:50/M 12 15:18.0 9:52/M 7:58.9 30:33.2 30:54.9
14 180 Theresa Goudeau 665 44 15 15:37.8 10:05/M 14 15:28.8 9:59/M 8:32.4 31:06.7 31:13.7
15 183 Sandy Brown 457 40 14 15:20.0 9:54/M 16 15:54.8 10:15/M 8:40.6 31:14.8 31:37.5
16 193 Tracy Olson 8 41 16 16:10.0 10:26/M 13 15:22.9 9:55/M 8:58.6 31:32.9 32:13.3
17 237 Maria Chavez 164 40 17 17:00.0 10:58/M 17 17:22.9 11:12/M 11:48.7 34:23.0 34:36.2
18 287 Veronica Seneriz 240 42 18 17:55.8 11:34/M 20 20:29.1 13:13/M 15:50.7 38:25.0 38:34.6
19 293 Megan Evans 492 44 22 20:15.5 13:04/M 18 18:45.7 12:06/M 16:27.0 39:01.3 39:47.8
20 301 Melissa Patangia 125 43 21 20:05.6 12:57/M 19 20:03.2 12:56/M 17:34.5 40:08.8 40:28.8
21 317 Melissa Meingast 2388 43 20 19:49.6 12:47/M 21 22:55.0 14:47/M 20:10.3 42:44.6 43:15.3
22 327 Camille Nguyen 2491 42 19 19:34.0 12:37/M 22 25:35.5 16:30/M 22:35.2 45:09.5 45:47.1
23 351 Charlene Marsh 2384 43 23 27:22.8 17:39/M 23 28:33.2 18:25/M 33:21.7 55:56.0 56:28.1
24 357 Pinky Chaiyavet 225 43 24 32:07.8 20:43/M 24 29:34.9 19:05/M 39:08.5 1:01:42.8 1:02:04.8
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Steve Maliszewski 2379 44 1 9:36.4 6:12/M 1 9:20.1 6:01/M   18:56.5 18:56.7
2 10 Alan McClain 124 42 2 9:48.3 6:19/M 2 9:33.6 6:10/M 0:25.4 19:21.9 19:21.9
3 46 Wyatt Hassel 236 42 3 11:28.9 7:24/M 3 11:55.8 7:41/M 4:28.1 23:24.7 23:25.3
4 57 Allan Jenman 2355 44 4 11:31.0 7:26/M 7 12:35.3 8:07/M 5:09.8 24:06.4 24:16.4
5 67 Juan Carlos Mata 2385 44 5 12:03.3 7:46/M 4 12:21.3 7:58/M 5:28.1 24:24.7 24:28.9
6 74 Juan Murillo 242 40 6 12:15.4 7:54/M 6 12:28.1 8:03/M 5:47.0 24:43.6 24:45.4
7 76 Carlo Cotrone 98 42 8 12:26.5 8:01/M 5 12:27.0 8:02/M 5:57.0 24:53.6 24:57.4
8 82 Daniel Marmolejo 2382 42 9 12:31.9 8:05/M 8 12:42.5 8:12/M 6:17.9 25:14.4 25:22.5
9 88 Ken Tiongson 152 40 7 12:17.4 7:55/M 10 13:08.6 8:28/M 6:29.5 25:26.0 25:32.7
10 98 Jude Buquid 248 42 10 12:35.7 8:07/M 11 13:12.1 8:31/M 6:51.2 25:47.8 26:08.0
11 110 Samuel Huisman 183 40 11 13:23.8 8:38/M 9 13:06.9 8:27/M 7:34.2 26:30.8 26:40.1
12 117 Harve Truskett 80 44 12 13:31.6 8:43/M 12 13:23.9 8:38/M 7:58.9 26:55.5 27:00.6
13 127 Brandon Hudder 2286 41 15 14:09.9 9:08/M 13 13:33.1 8:45/M 8:46.5 27:43.1 28:26.4
14 136 Johnny Nguyen 6 40 14 13:59.7 9:01/M 14 14:22.9 9:16/M 9:26.1 28:22.6 28:57.8
15 214 Manuel Barrientez 123 42 18 16:03.4 10:21/M 15 16:23.6 10:34/M 13:30.5 32:27.1 32:46.9
16 218 Albert Servellon 192 43 16 15:17.7 9:52/M 17 17:28.0 11:16/M 13:49.2 32:45.7 32:49.2
17 229 Donovan Stephens 140 44 19 16:37.4 10:43/M 16 17:04.8 11:01/M 14:45.6 33:42.2 34:09.4
18 234 Dada Jagiere 2346 40 17 15:55.3 10:16/M 18 18:15.7 11:46/M 15:14.5 34:11.1 37:09.2
19 282 Doug Conquest 478 40 13 13:42.6 8:50/M 20 24:28.1 15:47/M 19:14.2 38:10.8 38:24.9
20 292 Edmund Pantuliano 11 44 20 20:18.2 13:06/M 19 18:37.8 12:01/M 19:59.5 38:56.1 39:40.7
21 330 Jim Cue 479 41 21 20:59.6 13:32/M 21 24:31.9 15:49/M 26:34.9 45:31.5 46:00.8
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 42 Diana Carter 466 47 1 11:20.5 7:19/M 1 11:26.3 7:23/M   22:46.8 22:52.2
2 85 Wendy Kirby 233 47 2 12:15.3 7:54/M 3 13:05.5 8:26/M 2:34.0 25:20.9 25:23.2
3 96 Kristin Jay 2351 47 4 12:44.4 8:13/M 2 12:52.1 8:18/M 2:49.7 25:36.6 25:44.9
4 103 Leanne Rosser 39 46 3 12:39.6 8:10/M 5 13:26.0 8:40/M 3:18.8 26:05.7 26:12.9
5 106 Jeanette Byrd 463 49 5 12:54.4 8:19/M 6 13:27.9 8:41/M 3:35.5 26:22.3 27:10.4
6 113 Melinda Maillet 97 48 6 13:23.4 8:38/M 4 13:16.2 8:34/M 3:52.7 26:39.6 26:43.0
7 147 Laverne Chang 474 48 7 14:43.6 9:30/M 7 14:15.6 9:12/M 6:12.4 28:59.3 29:15.6
8 170 Theresa Bueno 5 49 8 15:27.9 9:58/M 8 15:06.4 9:45/M 7:47.5 30:34.4 30:45.4
9 196 Anna Gonzales 228 46 9 15:29.2 9:59/M 9 16:16.5 10:30/M 8:58.9 31:45.8 32:11.9
10 225 Saki Indakwa 209 47 10 16:36.9 10:43/M 10 16:39.5 10:45/M 10:29.6 33:16.4 33:38.5
11 260 Laura Gianakos 231 48 11 17:20.8 11:11/M 12 18:47.4 12:07/M 13:21.3 36:08.2 36:36.2
12 263 Gulzhanat Zhylkybayeva 95 46 12 17:42.3 11:25/M 11 18:41.5 12:03/M 13:37.0 36:23.9 37:10.9
13 281 Unica Smith 62 45 13 17:45.9 11:27/M 16 20:19.3 13:06/M 15:18.4 38:05.3 38:15.6
14 288 Shelley Baker 250 48 14 18:46.4 12:06/M 14 19:41.5 12:42/M 15:41.1 38:28.0 38:34.4
15 296 Valerie Faour 494 47 17 20:21.4 13:08/M 13 19:12.4 12:23/M 16:47.0 39:33.9 40:12.4
16 302 Holly Huber 2285 45 16 20:17.8 13:05/M 15 20:02.3 12:55/M 17:33.3 40:20.1 40:56.1
17 304 Karan Prince 274 49 15 20:05.6 12:57/M 17 20:40.7 13:20/M 17:59.5 40:46.4 41:33.5
18 307 Melissa Jackson 2334 47     19 41:08.1 26:32/M 18:21.2 41:08.1 41:49.4
19 345 Suzanne Wells 92 49 18 26:52.9 17:20/M 18 24:37.7 15:53/M 28:43.8 51:30.6 52:07.5
20 358 MARIA LOPEZ 272 45     20 1:02:06.6 40:04/M 39:19.7 1:02:06.6 1:02:06.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Mark Speets 232 47 1 9:27.6 6:06/M 1 9:42.1 6:15/M   19:09.7 19:09.7
2 18 Eric Stotzer 70 48 2 10:17.8 6:38/M 2 10:21.3 6:41/M 1:29.4 20:39.1 20:40.1
3 29 Jack Bainum 439 45 4 11:07.1 7:10/M 3 10:51.1 7:00/M 2:48.5 21:58.3 22:00.2
4 34 Alan Hall 199 45 3 10:41.7 6:54/M 6 11:43.6 7:34/M 3:15.6 22:25.3 22:25.3
5 41 Daniel Gonzalez 651 47 5 11:20.3 7:19/M 4 11:26.1 7:23/M 3:36.8 22:46.5 22:52.4
6 55 Steve Jay 2353 47 7 12:13.8 7:53/M 5 11:35.2 7:28/M 4:39.3 23:49.1 23:57.9
7 59 Arnie Chaiyavet 223 46 8 12:16.6 7:55/M 7 11:56.7 7:42/M 5:03.6 24:13.4 24:20.1
8 68 Akshay Desai 484 46 6 11:57.6 7:43/M 9 12:28.4 8:03/M 5:16.3 24:26.0 24:33.5
9 101 Mark Smith 61 47 10 13:38.6 8:48/M 8 12:26.7 8:01/M 6:55.7 26:05.4 26:16.3
10 112 Pablo Motta 247 49 9 13:14.5 8:32/M 10 13:23.0 8:38/M 7:27.9 26:37.6 26:42.2
11 130 Nick Ortega 187 48 11 13:53.8 8:57/M 11 14:06.8 9:06/M 8:50.9 28:00.6 28:06.3
12 142 Darrin Baker 440 48 12 14:11.2 9:09/M 12 14:29.4 9:21/M 9:30.9 28:40.6 28:46.3
13 213 Michael Vaughn 83 45 13 15:52.4 10:14/M 13 16:33.4 10:41/M 13:16.0 32:25.8 32:31.2
14 356 Daniel Lopez 237 46     14 1:01:40.0 39:47/M 42:30.3 1:01:40.0 1:01:40.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 63 Michele Weigel 90 51 1 12:00.0 7:45/M 1 12:17.7 7:55/M   24:17.8 24:19.7
2 92 Eugenia Carter 467 51 2 12:35.3 8:07/M 2 12:57.4 8:21/M 1:14.9 25:32.7 25:38.7
3 122 Olivia Flores 497 52 3 13:42.6 8:50/M 3 13:33.0 8:45/M 2:57.9 27:15.7 27:23.5
4 132 Helena Qian 30 53 4 13:58.8 9:01/M 4 14:06.4 9:06/M 3:47.5 28:05.3 28:17.9
5 158 Beth Brickhouse 105 52 5 14:59.3 9:40/M 5 14:36.4 9:25/M 5:18.0 29:35.8 29:50.8
6 172 Kelva Kelly 254 53 7 15:27.6 9:58/M 6 15:11.6 9:48/M 6:21.4 30:39.2 30:50.5
7 220 Cindy Brown 460 51 6 15:26.1 9:57/M 9 17:23.3 11:13/M 8:31.6 32:49.4 33:03.9
8 228 Jennifer McGeoch 2387 50 9 16:56.9 10:55/M 7 16:27.6 10:37/M 9:06.8 33:24.6 33:28.7
9 236 Janet Meisel 189 51 10 17:22.9 11:12/M 8 16:59.3 10:57/M 10:04.4 34:22.2 34:27.5
10 249 Maria Hernandez 222 53 8 16:31.3 10:39/M 10 18:28.4 11:55/M 10:42.0 34:59.8 35:06.1
11 298 Mary Orsak 9 52 11 18:34.0 11:59/M 11 21:07.3 13:37/M 15:23.6 39:41.4 40:13.9
12 313 Alecia Grayson 239 52 13 21:04.5 13:35/M 12 21:18.4 13:45/M 18:05.2 42:23.0 42:48.5
13 316 Nora Duran 489 50 12 19:14.1 12:25/M 13 23:28.7 15:08/M 18:25.0 42:42.8 42:51.4
14 336 Vicki Villarreal-Bayer 85 54 15 22:40.6 14:37/M 14 25:06.2 16:12/M 23:29.1 47:46.9 47:58.9
15 342 Janis Street 71 54 14 22:37.7 14:35/M 15 26:29.3 17:05/M 24:49.2 49:07.0 49:33.1
16 344 Elizabeth Batten 146 51 16 24:49.0 16:01/M 16 26:37.2 17:10/M 27:08.4 51:26.2 51:56.1
17 355 Linda Austin 203 54     17 57:11.9 36:54/M 32:54.1 57:11.9 57:11.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 32 Jacob Tonge 252 54 1 10:45.5 6:56/M 1 11:28.9 7:24/M   22:14.4 22:14.4
2 37 Scott Sims 58 52 2 10:59.1 7:05/M 3 11:37.4 7:30/M 0:22.2 22:36.6 22:36.6
3 48 Scott Ringer 227 53 4 11:56.5 7:42/M 2 11:31.8 7:26/M 1:13.9 23:28.4 23:33.6
4 56 Rick Saldana 42 53 5 12:02.3 7:46/M 4 12:00.1 7:45/M 1:48.1 24:02.5 24:02.5
5 71 Jose Figueroa 235 50 3 11:48.5 7:37/M 7 12:50.5 8:17/M 2:24.6 24:39.1 24:39.7
6 77 Hiroshi Hamada 802 54 6 12:12.9 7:52/M 5 12:44.6 8:13/M 2:43.2 24:57.6 25:06.6
7 97 Jon Braunersreuther 456 53 7 12:21.5 7:58/M 8 13:20.1 8:36/M 3:27.2 25:41.7 25:48.9
8 104 Ariel Velasco 171 51 8 13:28.1 8:41/M 6 12:47.8 8:15/M 4:01.5 26:16.0 26:42.1
9 131 Chris Barcus 260 50 9 13:38.4 8:48/M 10 14:22.9 9:16/M 5:46.9 28:01.3 28:16.9
10 133 Earnest Wotring 201 50 10 13:49.3 8:55/M 9 14:16.2 9:12/M 5:51.2 28:05.6 28:13.0
11 186 Daryl Williams 120 53 11 15:46.7 10:10/M 11 15:28.9 9:59/M 9:01.2 31:15.7 31:39.8
12 294 Charles Garcia 640 53 12 16:27.8 10:37/M 12 22:34.0 14:34/M 16:47.5 39:01.9 39:44.6
13 329 Fred Faour 493 51 13 21:27.9 13:50/M 13 23:48.2 15:21/M 23:01.7 45:16.1 45:54.9
14 349 Jim Wells 91 53 14 26:52.2 17:20/M 14 26:26.8 17:03/M 31:04.6 53:19.1 53:57.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 47 Suzy Seeley 2 57 1 11:33.1 7:27/M 1 11:54.6 7:41/M   23:27.7 23:32.4
2 99 Rhonda Emerson 226 58 2 12:45.2 8:14/M 2 13:03.1 8:25/M 2:20.5 25:48.3 25:52.8
3 128 Margaret Iustus 275 55 3 13:41.0 8:50/M 3 14:09.2 9:08/M 4:22.5 27:50.3 29:35.6
4 175 Joyce Rhodes 34 55 4 14:58.8 9:39/M 5 15:49.3 10:12/M 7:20.4 30:48.2 31:20.2
5 178 Miranda Harris 113 55 5 15:08.1 9:46/M 6 15:56.9 10:17/M 7:37.3 31:05.1 31:17.2
6 185 Mimi Gonzalez 663 57 7 15:31.0 10:01/M 4 15:44.3 10:09/M 7:47.6 31:15.4 31:35.1
7 189 Rita Thompson 76 59 6 15:21.9 9:54/M 8 16:01.3 10:20/M 7:55.5 31:23.3 31:42.2
8 204 Patricia Rankin 32 57 10 16:13.8 10:28/M 7 15:57.5 10:17/M 8:43.6 32:11.3 32:47.7
9 210 Janet Bouso 148 56 8 16:00.7 10:19/M 9 16:21.0 10:33/M 8:54.0 32:21.7 32:33.5
10 230 Kelly Motter 134 58 11 16:31.0 10:39/M 11 17:12.0 11:06/M 10:15.3 33:43.1 34:07.1
11 235 Jean Watson 87 56 13 17:15.6 11:08/M 10 16:56.1 10:55/M 10:43.9 34:11.7 34:35.2
12 242 Susan Brown 147 56 9 16:06.5 10:23/M 13 18:36.4 12:00/M 11:15.1 34:42.9 34:59.3
13 243 Cindy Garrett 641 58 12 16:39.5 10:45/M 12 18:03.6 11:39/M 11:15.3 34:43.1 35:17.4
14 297 Lucy Cain 465 55 16 19:26.5 12:32/M 14 20:08.0 12:59/M 16:06.7 39:34.5 40:06.3
15 299 Sharon Cunningham 481 57 14 19:05.2 12:19/M 15 20:47.4 13:25/M 16:24.8 39:52.6 40:28.5
16 308 Dena Sokolow 207 59 15 19:08.1 12:21/M 18 22:04.8 14:14/M 17:45.2 41:13.0 41:35.7
17 310 Erin Lunceford 185 55 18 20:05.6 12:57/M 16 21:13.1 13:41/M 17:50.9 41:18.7 41:37.3
18 311 Debra Wilson 188 59 17 20:04.8 12:57/M 17 21:14.0 13:42/M 17:51.1 41:18.8 41:37.9
19 320 Regina Loveall 191 59 19 20:33.0 13:15/M 19 22:26.8 14:28/M 19:32.1 42:59.8 43:10.6
20 347 Winifred Potier 25 56 21 26:13.2 16:55/M 20 26:37.4 17:10/M 29:22.9 52:50.7 55:37.4
21 348 Rena Koinis 2364 58 20 25:54.3 16:43/M 21 26:56.9 17:23/M 29:23.5 52:51.3 53:12.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 24 Robert Hale 693 56 2 11:01.4 7:06/M 1 10:28.4 6:45/M   21:29.8 21:30.4
2 25 Stacy Smith 122 55 1 10:53.8 7:01/M 2 10:36.2 6:50/M 0:00.2 21:30.1 21:31.1
3 49 Tony Bouso 149 59 3 11:43.2 7:34/M 3 11:45.5 7:35/M 1:58.9 23:28.8 23:28.9
4 60 Steve Loux 198 57 4 12:19.8 7:57/M 4 11:55.3 7:41/M 2:45.2 24:15.1 24:20.7
5 90 Mark Solomon 65 55 6 12:43.5 8:12/M 5 12:46.3 8:14/M 4:00.0 25:29.9 25:31.1
6 100 Kirk Bozarth 454 56 7 12:57.3 8:21/M 6 13:01.8 8:24/M 4:29.3 25:59.1 26:16.2
7 102 Derek Olson 7 56 5 12:25.4 8:01/M 8 13:40.1 8:49/M 4:35.8 26:05.6 26:09.5
8 114 Gary Prazak 28 59 8 13:26.5 8:40/M 7 13:15.9 8:33/M 5:12.6 26:42.5 26:47.8
9 123 David Laplante 2367 55 9 13:35.0 8:46/M 9 13:49.4 8:55/M 5:54.6 27:24.5 27:49.8
10 181 Keith Head 229 59 12 15:28.9 9:59/M 10 15:39.4 10:06/M 9:38.5 31:08.4 31:46.2
11 197 Paul Brickhouse 106 58 10 15:11.4 9:48/M 11 16:35.0 10:42/M 10:16.6 31:46.5 32:11.0
12 245 Chris Lockwood 160 55 13 16:59.9 10:57/M 12 17:45.6 11:27/M 13:15.6 34:45.5 35:20.4
13 250 Grady Harrison 114 56 11 15:28.2 9:59/M 14 19:38.2 12:40/M 13:36.5 35:06.4 35:12.0
14 268 Dave Cotten 107 56 14 17:12.3 11:06/M 13 19:25.8 12:32/M 15:08.2 36:38.1 36:41.2
15 285 Kevin Leu 2373 58 15 18:22.5 11:51/M 15 19:56.2 12:52/M 16:48.9 38:18.8 38:52.8
16 295 Gerald Gummelt 691 55 16 19:08.6 12:21/M 16 20:00.5 12:54/M 17:39.2 39:09.1 39:26.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 177 Penny Patterson 135 62 2 15:12.1 9:48/M 2 15:47.2 10:11/M   30:59.3 31:04.0
2 191 Mitzie Caulfield 261 60 3 16:10.5 10:26/M 1 15:19.6 9:53/M 0:30.7 31:30.1 32:19.0
3 217 Terri Ursery 111 60 1 10:22.1 6:41/M 6 22:21.0 14:25/M 1:43.8 32:43.1 33:19.1
4 259 Valerie Murphy 2394 63 5 18:28.0 11:55/M 3 17:28.4 11:16/M 4:57.1 35:56.5 36:03.8
5 277 Donna Kouwe 2365 60     12 37:16.7 24:03/M 6:17.3 37:16.7 37:43.5
6 286 Gail Duncan 117 64 4 17:52.0 11:32/M 4 20:26.8 13:11/M 7:19.5 38:18.9 38:51.7
7 303 Mary Spuriall 259 62 7 19:56.0 12:52/M 5 20:36.1 13:17/M 9:32.8 40:32.1 40:58.4
8 318 Jan Gilden 642 62 6 19:48.2 12:46/M 8 22:57.3 14:48/M 11:46.1 42:45.5 43:15.2
9 331 Regina McKinzie 109 60 8 22:54.9 14:46/M 7 22:45.4 14:41/M 14:41.0 45:40.4 45:55.9
10 339 Donna Phillips 20 61 9 23:19.0 15:03/M 9 25:07.3 16:12/M 17:26.9 48:26.3 48:56.7
11 346 Molly Sample 43 61 10 25:53.0 16:42/M 10 26:56.5 17:23/M 21:50.2 52:49.5 53:10.9
12 350 Maria E. Sanjur 46 61 11 27:17.0 17:36/M 11 27:07.2 17:30/M 23:24.8 54:24.2 54:51.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 61 Marshall Penwright 19 60 3 12:23.4 7:59/M 1 11:51.8 7:39/M   24:15.3 24:18.7
2 78 Nelson Bacallo 273 60 1 12:19.9 7:57/M 2 12:41.0 8:11/M 0:45.6 25:00.9 25:08.1
3 79 James Leonard 2372 62 2 12:21.0 7:58/M 3 12:41.4 8:11/M 0:47.2 25:02.5 25:03.8
4 84 Michael Craig 168 63     13 25:17.3 16:19/M 1:02.0 25:17.3 25:25.3
5 95 Vern Eikrem 145 60 4 12:50.3 8:17/M 4 12:44.8 8:13/M 1:19.7 25:35.1 25:43.8
6 143 Michael Bayer 269 60 5 13:01.8 8:24/M 6 15:42.1 10:08/M 4:28.6 28:44.0 28:53.6
7 171 Carl Rhodes Jr 35 60 7 14:57.0 9:39/M 5 15:38.5 10:05/M 6:20.2 30:35.5 31:07.1
8 179 Paul Borg 200 60 6 14:56.3 9:38/M 8 16:10.3 10:26/M 6:51.3 31:06.7 31:22.5
9 195 Greg Cain 464 64 8 15:37.4 10:05/M 7 16:04.6 10:22/M 7:26.7 31:42.0 32:15.5
10 241 Paul Street 72 60 9 16:30.2 10:39/M 10 18:04.5 11:39/M 10:19.4 34:34.8 35:01.6
11 256 Marc Davis 483 63 10 18:27.3 11:54/M 9 17:08.9 11:03/M 11:20.9 35:36.3 35:43.2
12 300 Mark Fredenburg 638 62 12 19:25.0 12:32/M 11 20:38.5 13:19/M 15:48.3 40:03.6 40:38.3
13 309 Harry Sokolow 208 60 11 19:10.7 12:22/M 12 22:03.0 14:14/M 16:58.4 41:13.7 41:36.8
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 161 Connie Lawrence 2369 65 1 14:58.9 9:39/M 1 14:59.5 9:40/M   29:58.5 30:00.4
2 306 Barbara Rogers 38 68 2 19:36.9 12:39/M 2 21:18.1 13:45/M 10:56.5 40:55.1 41:29.9
3 335 Judy Forisha 119 67 3 23:32.9 15:11/M 3 24:02.2 15:30/M 17:36.6 47:35.1 48:19.2
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 64 Lenord Burns 118 69 1 11:55.4 7:41/M 1 12:24.5 8:00/M   24:20.0 24:22.0
2 73 Jose Murillo 241 65 2 12:14.5 7:54/M 2 12:28.9 8:03/M 0:23.3 24:43.4 24:46.0
3 124 Marc Phillips 21 67 3 13:36.9 8:46/M 3 13:49.9 8:55/M 3:06.8 27:26.9 27:34.1
4 184 Marc Graye 214 65 4 15:24.9 9:56/M 4 15:50.3 10:13/M 6:55.1 31:15.2 32:07.1
5 305 Roger Lohr 132 68 5 20:20.2 13:07/M 5 20:27.2 13:12/M 16:27.3 40:47.4 41:31.1
 
Top

Female 70+

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 275 Kay Duplichan 488 80 1 18:26.4 11:54/M 1 18:40.5 12:03/M   37:06.9 37:31.3
2 328 Nancy Holcomb 2111 70 2 22:20.4 14:25/M 2 22:53.7 14:46/M 8:07.3 45:14.2 45:36.9
3 334 Pamela Ringer 36 70 3 22:59.5 14:50/M 3 23:16.5 15:01/M 9:09.0 46:16.0 46:48.8
 
Top

Male 70+

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 126 Jose Estrella 262 74 2 13:48.8 8:54/M 1 13:53.7 8:57/M   27:42.5 27:42.5
2 151 Daniel Jason 2348 70 1 13:46.6 8:53/M 3 15:21.6 9:54/M 1:25.7 29:08.2 29:10.2
3 154 Townes Pressler 136 80 3 14:22.7 9:16/M 2 14:52.5 9:35/M 1:32.7 29:15.2 29:19.1
4 222 Richard Brann 455 73 4 16:40.1 10:45/M 4 16:16.9 10:30/M 5:14.5 32:57.0 33:14.7
5 258 Lee Brown 131 73 5 17:28.4 11:16/M 5 18:18.7 11:48/M 8:04.6 35:47.1 36:31.3