Law Week

March 26, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing-RESULTS QUESTIONS? SEND TO GMULVIHILL@AOL.COM

Detail Team Results

8K

Male

Team - Strasburger & Price LLP (L)

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:33:19.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

98

John Spiller ,

M 44

11

11

30:03.6

30:03.6

2

775

Trent Stephens Houston, TX

M 39

16

27

30:51.6

1:00:55.3

3

99

Zachary Thomas ,

M 27

33

60

32:24.6

1:33:19.9

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:44:20.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

685

Steve Davis Houston, TX

M 54

39

39

32:54.5

32:54.5

2

686

Robert Jacobson ,

M 31

57

96

34:09.7

1:07:04.3

3

783

Tim Devetski ,

M 43

107

203

37:16.5

1:44:20.9

 

Team - Thompson & Knight(L)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:56:14.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

92

Scott Schwind Houston, TX

M 39

62

62

34:26.4

34:26.4

2

91

Robert Paddock Houston, TX

M 39

148

210

39:32.2

1:13:58.6

3

93

Todd Lawton ,

M 32

217

427

42:15.6

1:56:14.2

 

Team - Fulbright & Jaworski LLP

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:02:41.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

110

Darren Smith Houston, TX

M 27

105

105

37:12.5

37:12.5

2

112

Michael Wolf Houston, TX

M 34

204

309

41:56.0

1:19:08.6

3

111

Adam Hricik ,

M 37

253

562

43:32.7

2:02:41.3

 

Team - Bracewell & Giuliani

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:04:39.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

455

Emonn Bakewell ,

M 31

77

77

35:12.5

35:12.5

2

454

Sean Luman Houston, TX

M 43

166

243

40:22.1

1:15:34.6

3

453

Scott Richter Katy, TX

M 42

377

620

49:04.7

2:04:39.3

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:06:14.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

693

Bryant Lee ,

M 30

162

162

40:15.5

40:15.5

2

692

Rene Casares Houston, TX

M 37

195

357

41:30.3

1:21:45.9

3

691

Shay Kupeman ,

M 34

278

635

44:28.2

2:06:14.2

 

Team - Fulbright & Jaworski (L)

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:13:23.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

116

Noah Speck ,

M 30

192

192

41:14.6

41:14.6

2

117

William Barker ,

M 30

309

501

45:41.7

1:26:56.4

3

118

Scott Brown ,

M 30

327

828

46:27.5

2:13:23.9

 

Team - Johnson Trent West & Taylor(L)

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:23:22.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

124

Rafe Taylor ,

M 43

229

229

42:54.1

42:54.1

2

122

Mike Pita ,

M 36

336

565

47:06.0

1:30:00.1

3

123

Aimal Wardak ,

M 31

437

1002

53:22.7

2:23:22.9

 

Team - Baker Botts

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:28:56.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

465

David Castro ,

M 99

293

293

45:14.7

45:14.7

2

466

Richard Kamirez ,

M 99

352

645

47:50.7

1:33:05.5

3

467

Miles Sallel ,

M 99

481

1126

55:51.0

2:28:56.5

 

Team - King & Spalding

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:31:34.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

462

Mark Wege ,

M 48

125

125

38:34.6

38:34.6

2

463

Ron Palmer Houston, TX

M 51

260

385

43:51.9

1:22:26.5

3

464

David Schwan Houston, TX

M 29

576

961

1:09:08.0

2:31:34.5

 

Team - Johnson Trent Wert Taylor

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:33:26.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

119

Jon Paul Hoolscer ,

M 32

370

370

48:40.4

48:40.4

2

121

Scott Bradford ,

M 99

402

772

50:55.9

1:39:36.4

3

120

Joshua Mermis ,

M 35

443

1215

53:50.5

2:33:26.9

 

Team - Fulbright & Jaworski LLP (L)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

106

Travis King ,

M 30

319

319

46:05.5

46:05.5

2

104

Daniel Tristan ,

M 34

419

738

51:45.1

1:37:50.6

 

Team - Bracewell & Giiuliani

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

448

Michael Piazza Houston, TX

M 33

36

36

32:42.6

32:42.6

2

447

Christy Micaletti ,

F 24

273

309

44:10.8

1:16:53.4

 

Detail Team Results

8K

 

Female

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:21:44.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

699

Elyssa Sonnier ,

F 25

171

171

40:39.6

40:39.6

2

697

Kristina Lambright Humble, TX

F 38

284

455

44:52.4

1:25:32.0

3

698

Courtland Crosswell ,

F 24

488

943

56:12.1

2:21:44.1

 

Team - Baker Botts

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:28:32.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

473

Cindy Ramirez ,

F 26

231

231

42:56.9

42:56.9

2

471

Keri Brown ,

F 32

403

634

50:56.5

1:33:53.5

3

472

Natalie Alford ,

F 27

460

1094

54:38.9

2:28:32.4

 

Team - Bracewell & Giuliani

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:52:48.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

446

Jen Guilbeaux ,

F 36

448

448

54:09.5

54:09.5

2

445

Wendy Hubbard ,

F 39

459

907

54:34.7

1:48:44.3

3

444

Maria Kimbrough ,

F 48

542

1449

1:04:04.1

2:52:48.5

 

Team - Fulbright & Jaworski LLP

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:07:17.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

114

Sarah Branstetter The Woodlands, TX

F 27

451

451

54:14.3

54:14.3

2

115

Tara Kelly Houston, TX

F 44

548

999

1:05:00.3

1:59:14.6

3

113

Rhonda Sigman ,

F 29

570

1569

1:08:03.0

3:07:17.6

 

Team - Fulbright & Jaworski LLP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

109

Michelle Ramirez ,

F 44

582

582

1:10:30.6

1:10:30.6

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

688

Sarah Morgan Houston, TX

F 31

189

189

41:10.1

41:10.1

 

Team - Thompson & Knight

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

76

Katherine Marshall Bellaire, TX

F 29

88

88

36:09.3

36:09.3

2

78

Emily Lavoy ,

F 23

121

209

37:55.2

1:14:04.5

 

Detail Team Results

8K

 

Coed

 

Team - Johnson Trent West Taylor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:52:22.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

126

Sherry Bankhead ,

F 39

65

65

34:43.9

34:43.9

2

125

Amy Craft Houston, TX

F 34

101

166

36:46.4

1:11:30.4

3

127

Chris Trent ,

M 45

178

344

40:52.0

1:52:22.4

 

Team - King & Spalding

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:53:12.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

458

Penn Huston ,

M 40

87

87

36:07.9

36:07.9

2

457

Rob Gunner ,

M 36

98

185

36:41.1

1:12:49.1

3

456

Jamle Miller ,

M 29

167

352

40:23.5

1:53:12.7

 

Team - Baker Hostetler

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:54:55.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

420

Tom Stilwell Houston, TX

M 42

28

28

32:10.2

32:10.2

2

422

Doug Darche ,

M 43

169

197

40:34.7

1:12:45.0

3

421

Marie Carlisle ,

F 37

214

411

42:10.9

1:54:55.9

 

Team - Univ of Houston Law Center(L)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:56:41.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

87

Robert McKee ,

M 26

49

49

33:35.2

33:35.2

2

794

Brooke Sizer Houston, TX

F 23

97

146

36:39.2

1:10:14.4

3

86

Sujohn Do ,

M 26

326

472

46:27.0

1:56:41.5

 

Team - Exxon Mobil

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:02:05.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

435

George Rizzo ,

M 44

104

104

37:07.6

37:07.6

2

437

Marieia Botella ,

F 45

191

295

41:13.5

1:18:21.1

3

436

John Mallon Houston, TX

M 36

257

552

43:43.9

2:02:05.1

 

Team - Thompson & Knight(L)

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:04:08.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

88

Julie Mediamolle ,

F 31

149

149

39:33.2

39:33.2

2

90

Lucas Lavoy ,

M 28

194

343

41:27.7

1:21:01.0

3

89

Marshall McCaleb ,

M 33

240

583

43:07.7

2:04:08.7

 

Team - Johnson, Deluca, Kennedy&Karisley(L)

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:05:28.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

70

Daniel Wilson ,

M 28

130

130

38:48.2

38:48.2

2

72

Caroline Pace ,

F 36

245

375

43:17.4

1:22:05.7

3

71

David Deigg ,

M 38

249

624

43:22.7

2:05:28.4

 

Team - Exxon Mobil

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:07:41.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

429

Matthew Shanley Bellaire, TX

M 38

82

82

35:41.4

35:41.4

2

430

Hsin Lin Houston, TX

F 31

279

361

44:35.2

1:20:16.6

3

431

Miranda Bailey ,

F 31

344

705

47:24.4

2:07:41.1

 

Team - Latham & Watkins LLP(L)

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:15:15.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

82

Ariz Willis ,

M 32

89

89

36:12.0

36:12.0

2

84

Alison Fielder ,

F 31

248

337

43:20.2

1:19:32.3

3

83

Louie Viztoria ,

F 30

477

814

55:42.7

2:15:15.0

 

Team - sullivan mcarthur timmins

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:24:04.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

440

Steve Timmins Houston, TX

M 37

286

286

44:53.0

44:53.0

2

439

Douglas McArthur ,

M 35

361

647

48:24.4

1:33:17.5

3

438

Jamie Sullivan ,

F 33

400

1047

50:47.3

2:24:04.9

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:26:02.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

696

Gabe Nwull ,

M 25

202

202

41:50.4

41:50.4

2

695

Deborah Thon ,

F 29

323

525

46:19.5

1:28:09.9

3

694

Alex Lopez Houston, TX

M 40

512

1037

57:52.5

2:26:02.5

 

Team - Johnson Trent

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:34:56.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

102

Larry West Orange, TX

M 48

396

396

50:21.0

50:21.0

2

101

Ara Hardig ,

F 36

427

823

52:17.6

1:42:38.6

3

103

Wendi Logo ,

F 33

428

1251

52:17.6

2:34:56.3

 

Team - Spurlock Robertson Singh

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:36:01.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

376

Frank Robertson Humble, TX

M 37

155

155

39:51.1

39:51.1

2

375

Kim Spurlock Humble, TX

F 34

476

631

55:41.6

1:35:32.7

3

377

Manpreet Singh Humble, TX

F 34

525

1156

1:00:29.0

2:36:01.8

 

Team - Latham & Wakins LLP(L)

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:39:32.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

81

Clara Vartizarian ,

F 27

382

382

49:15.9

49:15.9

2

727

Lara Vartizarian ,

F 27

383

765

49:15.9

1:38:31.9

3

79

Jacob Fohl ,

M 79

527

1292

1:01:00.5

2:39:32.4

4

80

Charity Fonl ,

F 33

529

1821

1:01:04.4

3:40:36.9

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:46:31.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

700

Athea Davis Spring, TX

F 32

345

345

47:30.2

47:30.2

2

670

Craig Richey ,

M 26

474

819

55:32.9

1:43:03.1

3

671

Molly Field Stout ,

F 62

538

1357

1:03:28.1

2:46:31.3

 

Team - David Chaumette

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:07:38.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

406

Raphael Chaumette ,

F 13

484

484

56:01.1

56:01.1

2

407

Alexandra Chaumette ,

F 99

554

1038

1:05:48.3

2:01:49.5

3

522

David Chaumette ,

M 42

555

1593

1:05:48.5

3:07:38.0

 

Team - Johnson Deluca Kennedy & Kurisky, PC (L)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

73

Jeff Lawson ,

M 33

329

329

46:33.0

46:33.0

2

74

Mark Bankston ,

M 40

537

866

1:03:24.5

1:49:57.6

 

Team - Fulbright & Jaworski (L)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

424

Efren Olirares ,

M 28

156

156

39:52.6

39:52.6

2

423

Anibal Sabater Houston, TX

M 36

335

491

46:59.2

1:26:51.9

 

Team - Andrews Kurth

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

427

Mark Trubes ,

M 55

73

73

35:06.4

35:06.4

2

426

Harve Truskett Houston, TX

M 39

203

276

41:51.5

1:16:58.0

 

Detail Team Results

8K

 

Masters Male

 

Team - Baker Botts

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:17:40.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

470

John Porter ,

M 50

201

201

41:50.3

41:50.3

2

468

Felix Phillips Houston, TX

M 99

305

506

45:34.4

1:27:24.7

3

469

Travis Sales ,

M 99

393

899

50:15.4

2:17:40.2

 

Detail Team Results

8K

 

Masters Female

 

Team - Exxon Mobil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:08:13.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

433

Sherry Scott Houston, TX

F 42

168

168

40:33.2

40:33.2

2

434

Kimberly Pilcher Houston, TX

F 47

213

381

42:09.8

1:22:43.0

3

432

Tina Koester ,

F 42

301

682

45:30.5

2:08:13.6

 

Team - Bracewell & Giuliani

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:59:30.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

450

Eva Whyte Cypress, TX

F 51

503

503

57:25.8

57:25.8

2

452

Cindy Cisneros ,

F 99

513

1016

57:54.5

1:55:20.4

3

451

Christina Garza Guhl ,

F 99

543

1559

1:04:09.8

2:59:30.2

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:02:09.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

677

Kim Budzk ,

F 50

205

205

41:57.7

41:57.7

2

675

Rosa Herst Houston, TX

F 67

539

744

1:03:28.4

1:45:26.1

3

676

Penny Lucas ,

F 52

590

1334

1:16:43.8

3:02:09.9

 

Detail Team Results

8K

 

Masters Coed

 

Team - South Texas College of Law

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:40:36.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

664

Cornelio Garibay Houston, TX

M 42

10

10

29:53.2

29:53.2

2

663

Ben Harvie ,

M 64

76

86

35:11.6

1:05:04.8

3

662

Lisa Yarrow Houston, TX

F 44

79

165

35:31.2

1:40:36.1

 

Team - Locke Liddel(L)

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:06:20.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

719

Bill Swanstrom ,

M 47

94

94

36:25.1

36:25.1

2

720

Pat Beaton ,

M 44

274

368

44:19.7

1:20:44.9

3

721

Patti Muck ,

F 52

306

674

45:35.6

2:06:20.5

 

Team - V&E

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:10:19.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

673

Mark Kelly ,

M 53

177

177

40:51.5

40:51.5

2

672

Patty Harris ,

F 48

218

395

42:16.1

1:23:07.7

3

674

Sandy Neilsen ,

F 54

341

736

47:11.5

2:10:19.2

 

Team - Exxon Mobil

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

443

Joe Stiles ,

M 62

348

348

47:38.1

47:38.1

2

441

Scott Lansdown ,

M 57

394

742

50:16.3

1:37:54.4

 

Detail Team Results

8K

 

Law School

 

Team - Thurgood Marshall Law School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:46:33.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

546

Bill Bomilla ,

M 26

23

23

31:44.1

31:44.1

2

543

Saul Anaya ,

M 24

108

131

37:20.3

1:09:04.4

3

545

Nicolas Garza ,

M 27

111

242

37:28.6

1:46:33.0

 

Team - South Texas College of Law

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:53:19.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

380

Gilbert Sawtelle Houston, TX

M 24

48

48

33:30.8

33:30.8

2

379

Armen Merjanian Houston, TX

M 27

71

119

34:55.8

1:08:26.7

3

378

Natalie Elms Houston, TX

F 27

285

404

44:53.0

1:53:19.8

 

Team - Thurgos Marshall Law School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:57:53.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

540

Christopher Ogolla ,

M 40

59

59

34:14.3

34:14.3

2

541

Lance Walter ,

M 27

123

182

38:06.0

1:12:20.3

3

539

Danyahel Norris Houston, TX

M 30

303

485

45:33.5

1:57:53.8

 

Team - U of H Law Center

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:38:26.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

94

Minna Solis ,

F 32

267

267

44:06.2

44:06.2

2

96

Wilson Cruz ,

M 25

371

638

48:41.0

1:32:47.2

3

95

Hillary McCoin ,

F 23

551

1189

1:05:39.6

2:38:26.9

 

Team - Thurgood Marshall Law School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

544

Daniel Valdez Houston, TX

M 28

223

223

42:39.3

42:39.3

2

542

Stuart Dulek ,

M 25

228

451

42:53.9

1:25:33.3

 

Detail Team Results

8K

 

All Lawyer

 

Team - Judge Carter 2

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:21:38.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

791

Allen Zwerremann ,

M 99

559

559

1:06:53.2

1:06:53.2

2

792

Jared Clarelum ,

M 27

563

1122

1:07:06.9

2:14:00.2

3

793

Erin Fox Houston, TX

F 28

569

1691

1:07:38.6

3:21:38.8

 

Team - Judge Carter 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

790

William Carter ,

M 28

560

560

1:06:53.6

1:06:53.6

2

789

Arron Holt ,

M 27

565

1125

1:07:13.1

2:14:06.8