Sugar Tri Kidz Age Group

Age Group Results

October 01, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-98 99-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-98 99-99

Female Age 5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Sarah Thomas

15

5

113

 

13:41.8

2

Kyana Griskevich

5

5

121

0:33.7

14:15.5

3

Veronica Cura

1

5

156

1:58.1

15:39.9

4

Lilian Howard

6

5

167

2:21.9

16:03.7

5

Nadya Golovine

4

5

207

3:33.6

17:15.4

6

Alondra Fernandez

2

5

252

6:08.9

19:50.7

 
Top

Male Age 5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Reef Joubarani

8

5

52

 

10:21.3

2

James French Houston TX

3

5

61

0:35.5

10:56.9

3

Blake Pipkin

13

5

63

0:40.6

11:02.0

4

Luke Newsome

10

5

73

1:29.6

11:50.9

5

Shelev Oberoi

11

5

136

4:27.5

14:48.9

6

Kyle Reed

14

5

161

5:34.4

15:55.8

7

Blake Pellegrino

12

5

215

7:09.4

17:30.8

8

Veer Mehrotra

9

5

287

11:37.8

21:59.2

 
Top

Female Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Ava Baley Sugar Land TX

17

6

9

 

7:50.9

2

Jane Miller Houston TX

47

6

19

0:34.9

8:25.8

3

Lexi Clark

22

6

37

1:31.1

9:22.0

4

Sasha Golovine

29

6

40

1:59.8

9:50.8

5

Emarie Schweikhardt

56

6

41

2:01.4

9:52.4

6

Darby Moore

49

6

47

2:18.9

10:09.8

7

Anna Belle Redwine

53

6

53

2:34.3

10:25.3

8

Isabella Carles

19

6

60

3:00.7

10:51.6

9

Mckenna Wilkins

62

6

69

3:41.8

11:32.8

10

Zoe Councill

24

6

71

3:51.1

11:42.0

11

Elizabeth Linehan

38

6

78

4:11.9

12:02.9

12

Whitney Childs

21

6

81

4:18.7

12:09.7

13

Zoe Main

41

6

107

5:30.9

13:21.8

14

Victoria Gomez

30

6

132

6:44.2

14:35.2

15

Victoria Vasquez

60

6

163

8:09.0

15:59.9

16

Lily Tondera

59

6

174

8:21.9

16:12.9

17

Ella Folh

27

6

177

8:25.7

16:16.6

18

Brianna Mallory

42

6

188

8:39.5

16:30.5

 
Top

Male Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Benjamin Scholl

55

6

4

 

7:07.5

2

Ethan McMinn

46

6

21

1:24.4

8:32.0

3

Ethan Hunter

34

6

29

1:36.4

8:44.0

4

Quinn Harrison

31

6

30

1:37.6

8:45.2

5

Michael Connell

23

6

34

2:04.1

9:11.6

6

Joshua Woods

63

6

35

2:12.9

9:20.5

7

Kyle Kulow

37

6

39

2:42.0

9:49.6

8

Ryan Mallory

43

6

42

2:47.9

9:55.5

9

Mason Nuno

50

6

44

2:51.8

9:59.4

10

Ryan Price

52

6

58

3:36.5

10:44.1

11

James Keenan

36

6

67

4:19.6

11:27.2

12

Cade Hoffman Stafford TX

32

6

79

4:57.6

12:05.2

13

Ryan Miller

48

6

83

5:13.4

12:21.0

14

Jose Ramon Egeli Houston TX

25

6

85

5:17.3

12:24.9

15

Luke Glasnapp

28

6

86

5:22.9

12:30.5

16

William Mallory

44

6

88

5:30.6

12:38.2

17

Cameron Castillo

20

6

95

5:46.6

12:54.2

18

Cameron McCallum

45

6

140

7:43.8

14:51.4

19

Carter Pao

51

6

206

10:07.5

17:15.1

20

Ian Hurger

35

6

296

15:47.7

22:55.3

 
Top

Female Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Nina Reid

112

7

8

 

7:46.3

2

Lilli Hudson

91

7

13

0:14.7

8:01.0

3

Aly Bernhard

69

7

15

0:22.4

8:08.8

4

Claire Turner

120

7

18

0:32.6

8:19.0

5

Menya Bird Sugar Land TX

70

7

20

0:39.5

8:25.9

6

Drew Beckelman

68

7

25

0:54.2

8:40.6

7

Logan Lednicky

99

7

26

0:54.9

8:41.3

8

Emma Dereska

76

7

28

0:56.0

8:42.3

9

Elisabeth Egeli

78

7

32

1:01.7

8:48.1

10

Anna Garcia-Romanos

82

7

33

1:18.6

9:05.0

11

Genevieve Sheara

113

7

38

1:54.4

9:40.8

12

Olivia-Kate Stephens

115

7

43

2:09.6

9:56.0

13

Ashley Johnson Houston TX

94

7

46

2:19.7

10:06.1

14

Emily Flores

81

7

50

2:30.0

10:16.3

15

Mary Ray Hekimian

86

7

51

2:31.6

10:18.0

16

Daniella De Sousa

74

7

56

2:47.8

10:34.2

17

Viviana Morales

106

7

57

2:48.0

10:34.3

18

Laurel Aklestad

64

7

59

3:04.9

10:51.3

19

Chloe Morgan

107

7

62

3:10.5

10:56.9

20

Abigail Konicki

96

7

65

3:30.6

11:16.9

21

Maya Gite

83

7

68

3:41.1

11:27.4

22

Alexandra Konicki Bellaire TX

97

7

70

3:52.8

11:39.2

23

Skye Sustala Houston TX

117

7

72

3:55.9

11:42.3

24

Alexandra Herman

87

7

75

4:14.8

12:01.2

25

Lauren Jonas

95

7

77

4:16.1

12:02.5

26

Julianne Lapus

98

7

84

4:34.8

12:21.2

27

Li Bahler

66

7

89

4:54.3

12:40.7

28

Kathleen Cooney

73

7

94

5:04.4

12:50.8

29

Purvi Hanagud

84

7

98

5:22.3

13:08.6

30

Aashi Chhabra

72

7

245

11:41.0

19:27.4

31

Ria Mehrotra

104

7

253

12:06.3

19:52.7

 
Top

Male Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Weston Hawryluk

85

7

1

 

6:39.7

2

Jack Anderson

65

7

2

0:10.2

6:50.0

3

Walker Wright

123

7

3

0:11.4

6:51.2

4

Andrew Huey

92

7

5

0:44.6

7:24.3

5

Noah Cal Longfield

100

7

6

0:55.4

7:35.2

6

Kirby Nguyen

108

7

7

1:01.9

7:41.6

7

Steven MacNeill

103

7

10

1:12.6

7:52.3

8

Aidan Thomas

118

7

11

1:12.9

7:52.6

9

Kyle Horner

89

7

12

1:17.7

7:57.5

10

Dominic Botard

71

7

14

1:24.3

8:04.1

11

Brant Decker

75

7

16

1:33.2

8:12.9

12

Shane Pellegrino

110

7

17

1:36.4

8:16.1

13

Blaze Hoskins

90

7

22

1:52.4

8:32.1

14

Harrison Hunter

93

7

23

1:53.1

8:32.9

15

Peter Thompson

119

7

24

1:59.9

8:39.6

16

Zachary Barger

67

7

27

2:01.6

8:41.3

17

Jackson Smith

114

7

31

2:05.6

8:45.3

18

Raul Luzardo 46 Raindance Ct TX

101

7

36

2:41.2

9:21.0

19

Tonito Morales

105

7

45

3:24.9

10:04.6

20

Rahul Subramaniam

116

7

48

3:34.3

10:14.1

21

Andres Fernandez

80

7

49

3:35.2

10:15.0

22

Ronit Dhawan

77

7

55

3:54.0

10:33.7

23

Shawn Varkey

121

7

64

4:31.1

11:10.9

 
Top

Female Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Olivia Howard

225

8

66

 

11:17.6

2

Madeline Gillock

218

8

82

1:01.4

12:19.1

3

Sophia Reed Houston TX

250

8

117

2:42.8

14:00.4

4

Maddie Livingston

237

8

120

2:57.8

14:15.4

5

Emma Babaian

202

8

141

3:45.5

15:03.1

6

Audrey Reed Houston TX

248

8

147

4:02.5

15:20.1

7

Annika Laerum

235

8

160

4:38.1

15:55.7

8

Katelyn Kulow

234

8

165

4:43.7

16:01.3

9

Jenna Pipkin

242

8

172

4:54.3

16:12.0

10

Lilly Redwine Cypress TX

247

8

184

5:04.2

16:21.8

11

Charlotte Gottfried

221

8

199

5:45.3

17:03.0

12

Lily Whitener

259

8

202

5:52.1

17:09.7

13

Beaux Hoffman Stafford TX

224

8

218

6:23.9

17:41.5

14

Khue Rebollido Sugar Land TX

246

8

225

6:37.1

17:54.8

15

Aditi Vohra

256

8

232

7:05.8

18:23.5

16

Macy Fortenberry

216

8

246

8:10.7

19:28.3

17

Mia Edwards

213

8

248

8:19.6

19:37.2

18

Emily Leroy

395

8

249

8:32.0

19:49.6

19

Abby Diamond

209

8

267

9:11.9

20:29.5

20

Kara Rebollido Sugar Land TX

245

8

279

9:44.5

21:02.1

21

Chloe Romero

252

8

280

9:44.6

21:02.2

22

Lilly Garfinkel

217

8

291

11:05.5

22:23.1

23

Meghan Anand

262

8

292

11:12.1

22:29.8

24

Adi Joubarani

230

8

302

12:32.0

23:49.6

 
Top

Male Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Jackson Chilson

203

8

90

 

12:42.8

2

Christian Gomez Katy TX

220

8

92

0:01.2

12:44.1

3

Cade Priem

243

8

102

0:31.9

13:14.7

4

Judson Coker

204

8

109

0:44.6

13:27.5

5

Jeremy Zhou

260

8

115

1:08.3

13:51.2

6

Mateo Leyva Houston TX

236

8

116

1:13.5

13:56.4

7

Sam Haines

222

8

126

1:44.0

14:26.9

8

Jackson Humphries

226

8

127

1:44.3

14:27.2

9

Ryan Aaron

201

8

134

2:02.6

14:45.5

10

Zane Councill

207

8

142

2:23.5

15:06.4

11

Harrison Golden

219

8

150

2:46.9

15:29.8

12

Caleb Kugler

233

8

154

2:55.1

15:38.0

13

Mason Kloeber

232

8

155

2:56.5

15:39.4

14

Nishil Shah

254

8

159

3:07.7

15:50.6

15

Aidan Salas

253

8

164

3:18.3

16:01.2

16

Liam O'Gorman Houston TX

240

8

178

3:34.7

16:17.6

17

Thomas Hayes

223

8

181

3:36.7

16:19.6

18

Mitchell Imrie

229

8

204

4:29.3

17:12.2

19

Rowan Mannion Sugar Land TX

238

8

205

4:30.1

17:12.9

20

James Collier

205

8

208

4:36.7

17:19.6

21

Matthew Folh

215

8

251

7:07.5

19:50.4

22

Aidan Mathias Missouri City TX

239

8

261

7:29.8

20:12.6

23

Aidan Hurger

227

8

263

7:36.8

20:19.7

24

Jonas Tuttle

255

8

264

7:37.7

20:20.6

25

Tejas Patel

241

8

273

8:03.4

20:46.3

26

Josiah Ibarra

228

8

275

8:10.3

20:53.2

27

Mario A. Dominguez III

210

8

276

8:10.8

20:53.7

28

Jack (john) Reed

249

8

277

8:15.8

20:58.7

 
Top

Female Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Heather Welsch

338

9

54

 

10:32.6

2

Sofia Vasquez

335

9

74

1:27.2

11:59.9

3

Aedin Waldorf

336

9

76

1:29.4

12:02.1

4

Caroline Turner

334

9

87

1:58.4

12:31.1

5

Mackenzie Gholson

282

9

91

2:11.1

12:43.8

6

Sydney Begnaud

269

9

96

2:21.9

12:54.6

7

Riley Harrison

285

9

104

2:43.3

13:16.0

8

Hannah Hawryluk

286

9

114

3:17.9

13:50.6

9

Norah Hay

287

9

123

3:47.4

14:20.1

10

Corine Cady Missouri City TX

274

9

125

3:52.3

14:25.0

11

Sara Jane French

280

9

143

4:38.3

15:11.0

12

Madison Howell

290

9

144

4:41.3

15:13.9

13

Kate Miller

306

9

157

5:10.5

15:43.2

14

Kayleigh Blonder

272

9

170

5:36.1

16:08.8

15

Reagan Main

302

9

173

5:40.0

16:12.7

16

Paulina Carles

275

9

180

5:46.9

16:19.6

17

Katia Garcia-Romanos

281

9

183

5:48.5

16:21.2

18

Ellie Benton

270

9

186

5:55.4

16:28.1

19

Leah Day

277

9

189

6:01.1

16:33.7

20

Elle Petru

313

9

191

6:10.5

16:43.1

21

Noelle Nelson Sugar Land TX

308

9

192

6:14.0

16:46.6

22

Salem Price

319

9

196

6:16.3

16:49.0

23

Kailey Barger

266

9

203

6:39.3

17:12.0

24

Emma Watson

337

9

210

6:49.3

17:22.0

25

Mei Bahler

265

9

214

6:58.0

17:30.7

26

Angelina Link

299

9

220

7:13.8

17:46.5

27

Sydney Ying

341

9

235

8:00.2

18:32.9

28

Janie Herring

288

9

240

8:30.6

19:03.3

29

Isabella Cura

276

9

243

8:39.9

19:12.6

30

Alexandra Pappas

312

9

250

9:17.0

19:49.7

31

Jenna Bernhard

271

9

254

9:21.1

19:53.8

32

Zoe Bassett

396

9

257

9:30.9

20:03.6

33

Ashley Roberts

325

9

269

9:59.5

20:32.1

34

Georgia Redwine

324

9

272

10:12.4

20:45.1

35

Lillian Mancuso

303

9

278

10:26.5

20:59.2

36

Madison Pressler Sugar Land TEXAS

317

9

285

11:16.5

21:49.1

37

Arya Karamchandani

294

9

286

11:25.2

21:57.9

38

Kayla Andersen

264

9

297

12:36.7

23:09.4

39

Alexis Winner

339

9

305

13:31.8

24:04.5

40

Reya Pal

310

9

310

14:27.0

24:59.6

41

Scout Sustala

333

9

320

16:35.5

27:08.2

 
Top

Male Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Grant Schweikhardt

328

9

99

 

13:11.6

2

Ryan Michlewicz

304

9

100

0:00.2

13:11.8

3

Drew Phenicie

315

9

101

0:01.2

13:12.8

4

Ian Miller Houston TX

305

9

103

0:03.3

13:15.0

5

Brandon Phegley Sugar Land TX

314

9

105

0:06.6

13:18.3

6

Nishant Shah

329

9

122

1:05.2

14:16.9

7

Harrison Pao

311

9

124

1:09.6

14:21.3

8

Alexander Bartz

268

9

139

1:38.9

14:50.5

9

Luke Keenan

296

9

145

2:02.4

15:14.0

10

Lyle Link

300

9

146

2:03.6

15:15.3

11

Kyle Nguyen

309

9

148

2:09.4

15:21.1

12

Austin Prevette

318

9

149

2:13.3

15:25.0

13

Johnny Kramer

298

9

151

2:21.2

15:32.8

14

Carter Hoover

289

9

176

3:04.2

16:15.9

15

Joshua Huey Sugar Land TX

291

9

179

3:07.2

16:18.9

16

Matthew Ramos

322

9

190

3:23.7

16:35.4

17

Lucas Moore

307

9

195

3:36.0

16:47.7

18

Case Alexander

263

9

197

3:39.4

16:51.1

19

Luke Botard

273

9

211

4:10.7

17:22.4

20

Jacob Strube Missouri City TX

332

9

213

4:16.0

17:27.6

21

Laken Barker

267

9

226

4:43.9

17:55.5

22

Saahil Sanghi

327

9

227

4:48.0

17:59.7

23

Daniel Koch

297

9

229

4:55.6

18:07.3

24

Nicholas Dominguez

279

9

230

5:03.1

18:14.7

25

Craig Jonas

293

9

231

5:10.3

18:21.9

26

Ronak Sanghi

326

9

239

5:42.7

18:54.4

27

Zac Decker

278

9

244

6:03.7

19:15.3

28

Rohun Rajaram

320

9

259

6:59.4

20:11.1

29

Raghav Ram

321

9

260

7:00.6

20:12.3

30

Yash Rahurkar

208

9

265

7:14.5

20:26.2

31

Vineet Rao

323

9

266

7:14.6

20:26.3

32

Surya Karkada

295

9

288

8:51.2

22:02.9

33

Dylan Wong

340

9

333

19:37.2

32:48.9

 
Top

Female Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Delaney Newsome

374

10

80

 

12:05.7

2

Rachel Koch

362

10

118

1:56.9

14:02.7

3

Arabel McFarland

373

10

119

2:06.1

14:11.8

4

Lia Rebollido Sugar Land TX

378

10

128

2:23.3

14:29.1

5

Abby Remmers

380

10

133

2:34.4

14:40.2

6

Audrey Tuttle Sugar Land TX

387

10

135

2:42.0

14:47.8

7

Katie Straub Sugarland TX

383

10

152

3:28.9

15:34.7

8

Chloe Tondera

385

10

162

3:51.5

15:57.2

9

Abbie Bovermann

343

10

166

3:56.2

16:02.0

10

Julie Kiolbassa Sugar Land TX

361

10

171

4:04.2

16:10.0

11

Sophie Edwards

350

10

182

4:13.9

16:19.6

12

Katelyn Jones

359

10

185

4:19.0

16:24.8

13

Chloe Ku

365

10

187

4:23.1

16:28.8

14

Meghan Fikes

353

10

194

4:41.3

16:47.1

15

Alison Evans

351

10

198

4:46.6

16:52.4

16

Anna-Kate Coker

345

10

209

5:15.3

17:21.1

17

Ellie Fanning

352

10

212

5:18.6

17:24.4

18

Lauren Thompson League City TX

384

10

223

5:47.7

17:53.4

19

Nikki Laerum

368

10

234

6:25.3

18:31.0

20

Megan Dagnall

348

10

238

6:45.3

18:51.0

21

Alexis Folh

354

10

242

7:06.6

19:12.4

22

Emma Smith

381

10

247

7:29.6

19:35.3

23

Brooke Johnson

357

10

270

8:34.9

20:40.6

24

Aria Shankur

397

10

290

10:08.5

22:14.3

 
Top

Male Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Grayson Wills

393

10

93

 

12:44.2

2

Braden Mallory

371

10

97

0:23.0

13:07.3

3

William Botard Sugar Land TX

342

10

106

0:34.0

13:18.3

4

Matthew Petersen

376

10

108

0:40.9

13:25.2

5

Roman Koehne

363

10

110

0:52.1

13:36.4

6

Dillon Maue

372

10

111

0:54.0

13:38.3

7

Clayton Grogan

355

10

112

0:54.2

13:38.5

8

Miles Turner

386

10

129

1:45.2

14:29.5

9

Elliott Jones Houston TX

358

10

130

1:45.3

14:29.6

10

Ishaan Kapoor

360

10

131

1:46.5

14:30.8

11

Andrew Reid

379

10

137

2:06.1

14:50.4

12

Cole Crawford

346

10

138

2:06.1

14:50.4

13

Will Wright

394

10

153

2:51.1

15:35.4

14

Ian Clark

344

10

158

3:02.5

15:46.7

15

Tyler Diamond

349

10

168

3:23.3

16:07.6

16

Mitchell Kuntz

366

10

169

3:23.8

16:08.0

17

Nicholas Kramer

364

10

175

3:31.0

16:15.3

18

Justin Varkey

389

10

200

4:21.2

17:05.5

19

Maxwell White

392

10

216

4:49.9

17:34.2

20

Cameron Pressler Sugar Land TEXAS

377

10

217

4:53.6

17:37.9

21

Dylan Lusk

370

10

221

5:02.4

17:46.7

22

Christian Weispfennig

391

10

224

5:09.2

17:53.5

23

Hayden Livingston

369

10

262

7:28.6

20:12.9

 
Top

Female Age 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Kaytlynn Welsch

443

11

201

 

17:07.9

2

Katelyn Elliott Porter TX

409

11

228

0:56.4

18:04.4

3

Allison Pham

432

11

236

1:31.5

18:39.4

4

Caroline Noyola Houston TX

428

11

274

3:44.2

20:52.2

5

Charley Willerton-Mckee

445

11

289

5:01.6

22:09.6

6

Avery Byrne

402

11

299

6:12.0

23:19.9

7

Nina Taylor

441

11

301

6:33.2

23:41.2

8

Anika Pal

429

11

303

6:43.8

23:51.7

9

Kasey Davis

407

11

306

7:00.3

24:08.2

10

Daniela Garcia-Romanos

411

11

307

7:24.7

24:32.6

11

Mhairi Winfield

446

11

311

7:58.5

25:06.5

12

Sarah Hartman

414

11

315

9:17.3

26:25.3

13

Isha Dhawan

408

11

316

9:22.0

26:29.9

14

Nili Patel

431

11

330

14:27.4

31:35.3

15

Aanchal Vohra

442

11

332

15:37.0

32:44.9

16

Emily Roberts

436

11

334

16:33.5

33:41.5

17

Racheal Hayes

415

11

336

17:02.6

34:10.6

18

Alisha Subramaniam

440

11

337

17:22.1

34:30.0

19

Savi Hanagud

413

11

338

18:20.8

35:28.7

20

Jacqueline Botz

401

11

339

18:25.8

35:33.7

21

Riya Sanghi

438

11

340

20:45.7

37:53.7

 
Top

Male Age 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

John Remmers Sugar Land TX

435

11

222

 

17:47.5

2

Blake Phenicie

433

11

233

0:37.6

18:25.1

3

William Scholl Cypress TX

439

11

237

1:00.9

18:48.5

4

Max French

410

11

241

1:20.7

19:08.3

5

Zachary Whitener

444

11

255

2:10.4

19:58.0

6

Tyler Marcheli

426

11

283

3:46.0

21:33.6

7

Luke Rotondo

437

11

293

4:43.1

22:30.7

8

Aidan Clark

404

11

294

5:04.5

22:52.0

9

Girish Narayan

427

11

295

5:07.4

22:55.0

10

Mason Imrie

422

11

298

5:24.6

23:12.2

11

Mason Hoover

418

11

300

5:51.0

23:38.5

12

Zachariah Cady Missouri City TX

403

11

304

6:10.5

23:58.0

13

Andrew Pappas

430

11

308

6:45.1

24:32.6

14

Zachary Dagnall

406

11

312

7:36.4

25:23.9

15

Max Haines

412

11

313

7:44.5

25:32.1

16

Sam Jacobs

423

11

314

7:58.5

25:46.1

17

Sam Hayes

416

11

324

9:58.0

27:45.5

18

David Wong

447

11

326

10:15.4

28:02.9

19

Keshav Ram

434

11

328

12:33.8

30:21.3

20

Justin Clark

405

11

329

12:49.8

30:37.3

 
Top

Female Age 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Chloe Manchester

461

12

271

 

20:42.8

2

Raya Fortenberry Houston TX

452

12

281

0:32.3

21:15.1

3

Marissa Swanson

467

12

317

6:02.9

26:45.7

4

Avery Wright

469

12

318

6:14.1

26:57.0

5

Gabriella Sedita

465

12

319

6:23.5

27:06.3

6

Sophia Lapus

460

12

322

6:44.6

27:27.4

7

Bailey Smith

466

12

323

6:56.4

27:39.2

8

Ria Menon

462

12

327

7:34.9

28:17.7

9

Sharanya Chander

448

12

331

11:23.2

32:06.0

10

Sanjana Kapoor

457

12

335

13:25.0

34:07.9

11

Eisha Rao

464

12

341

20:37.0

41:19.9

 
Top

Male Age 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

1

Dhruva Karkada

458

12

193

 

16:46.8

2

Ryan Hunter

455

12

219

0:56.7

17:43.5

3

Tyler Ondrusek Rosenberg TX

463

12

256

3:16.4

20:03.2

4

James Finley

450

12

258

3:22.8

20:09.6

5

Jack Godfrey

453

12

268

3:45.3

20:32.1

6

Drew Decker

449

12

282

4:33.3

21:20.2

7

Ian Jones Houston TX

456

12

284

4:49.3

21:36.2

8

Joshua Folh

451

12

309

8:10.1

24:57.0

9

Ross Trivisonno

468

12

321

10:35.1

27:21.9

10

Ashwin Hareesh

454

12

325

11:08.1

27:55.0


ont>

120

99

1

 


>