Kids running for kids

Age Group Results

February 07, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 1 2- 2 3- 3 4- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 99-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 2 3- 3 4- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 99-99

Kids run

Top

Kindergarten female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hailey Reitzer 2517 58   8:46.2 8:55.1 7:33/M
2 Valentina Tinajero-Lesse 2544 148 1:22.9 10:09.2 10:36.3 8:45/M
3 Isela Rivera 2094 234 2:42.9 11:29.2 11:50.9 9:54/M
4 Tyler Haynes 2361 249 2:54.0 11:40.3 11:59.6 10:03/M
5 nikki mcmeeken 2210 253 2:58.2 11:44.5 12:25.8 10:07/M
6 Natalie Davis 2258 289 3:29.8 12:16.1 12:43.2 10:34/M
7 Stephanie Smith 2191 290 3:33.3 12:19.6 12:57.9 10:37/M
8 Eliam Boyer 2277 335 4:04.8 12:51.1 13:29.1 11:05/M
9 sofia ortegon 2482 344 4:20.1 13:06.3 13:52.1 11:18/M
10 Emily Zoda 2334 387 5:07.2 13:53.4 14:32.6 11:58/M
11 SOPHIA TESCH 2205 390 5:10.4 13:56.7 14:14.5 12:01/M
12 Ana Uruchurtu_Patino 2162 398 5:16.8 14:03.1 14:23.8 12:07/M
13 Cody Womack 2434 405 5:26.0 14:12.3 14:49.0 12:14/M
14 Charlotte Croxton 2491 411 5:44.5 14:30.7 15:06.0 12:30/M
15 Timyra Howard 2310 413 5:46.6 14:32.8 15:04.8 12:32/M
16 Claire Garcia 2461 414 5:47.9 14:34.2 15:12.3 12:33/M
17 Addison DeMarco 2524 423 6:15.3 15:01.6 15:31.9 12:57/M
18 Lorna Sumner 2099 437 7:06.0 15:52.3 16:15.5 13:41/M
19 Isabella Neely 2508 445 7:56.4 16:42.7 17:16.6 14:24/M
20 Nina Verdugo 2047 446 8:07.0 16:53.3 17:16.4 14:33/M
Top

Kindergarten male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen White 2285 6   6:50.1 6:53.7 5:53/M
2 Jack O'Rourke 2441 10 0:23.2 7:13.4 7:21.8 6:13/M
3 daniel Gil 2540 25 1:03.2 7:53.4 7:56.8 6:48/M
4 kian talabi 2120 37 1:24.3 8:14.5 8:24.7 7:06/M
5 Benjamin Telang 2027 52 1:49.4 8:39.6 8:57.7 7:27/M
6 Jett Feltman 2538 98 2:39.9 9:30.0 9:35.4 8:11/M
7 Brady Schneider 2178 107 2:46.3 9:36.4 9:36.4 8:17/M
8 Kyle Coughlin 2141 154 3:25.4 10:15.6 10:42.7 8:50/M
9 Reed Kotalik 2113 165 3:33.5 10:23.6 10:28.0 8:57/M
10 Andrew Obernuefemann 2273 182 3:52.7 10:42.8 10:54.8 9:13/M
11 Gino sganzerla 2465 197 4:06.7 10:56.9 11:22.9 9:26/M
12 Jesse Angell 2323 205 4:14.1 11:04.3 11:44.6 9:32/M
13 Charlie Hempfling 2012 215 4:22.0 11:12.1 11:26.7 9:39/M
14 Logan Enloe 2408 221 4:27.7 11:17.9 11:29.7 9:44/M
15 Christopher Ward 2476 222 4:27.8 11:17.9 11:27.7 9:44/M
16 Emma Rodriguez 2420 226 4:31.3 11:21.4 11:31.9 9:47/M
17 Kramer Hainebach 2268 232 4:38.3 11:28.4 11:37.6 9:53/M
18 David Bastidas 2221 252 4:54.1 11:44.2 12:24.9 10:07/M
19 Jack Jenkins 2256 273 5:09.2 11:59.4 12:40.7 10:20/M
20 David McCoy 2415 279 5:15.6 12:05.7 12:45.6 10:25/M
21 Nathan Bigler 2203 280 5:15.9 12:06.1 12:41.7 10:26/M
22 Nate Matlock 2367 319 5:48.8 12:38.9 13:11.0 10:53/M
23 William Wortley 2138 320 5:48.8 12:39.0 13:05.7 10:54/M
24 Christopher Holmes 2351 323 5:51.8 12:42.0 12:58.0 10:57/M
25 Austin Nguyen 2247 325 5:52.2 12:42.3 13:21.1 10:57/M
26 Reagan Smith 2314 327 5:53.5 12:43.7 13:16.6 10:58/M
27 Vicenzo da Costa 2449 341 6:10.8 13:00.9 13:46.5 11:12/M
28 Scout Guptill 2406 345 6:17.2 13:07.4 13:19.8 11:18/M
29 Dane McCarty 2030 347 6:18.6 13:08.7 13:43.0 11:19/M
30 Bret Morrow 2485 361 6:28.7 13:18.9 13:57.8 11:28/M
31 Aaliyyah Garcia 2077 363 6:31.3 13:21.5 13:39.8 11:31/M
32 Cooper Smith 2535 364 6:31.4 13:21.6 13:52.1 11:31/M
33 Adam Hudgens 2102 365 6:32.1 13:22.3 13:51.8 11:31/M
34 Amber Dunagan 2349 368 6:40.7 13:30.8 14:06.1 11:38/M
35 max curran 2066 388 7:04.4 13:54.6 14:23.3 11:59/M
36 Ivan LeBleu 2295 404 7:22.0 14:12.2 14:49.3 12:14/M
37 Hudsen Kimbrough 2325 417 7:53.7 14:43.8 15:12.1 12:41/M
38 McKenna Welch 2068 418 7:55.0 14:45.1 15:12.5 12:43/M
39 Isabel Ye 2471 420 8:03.6 14:53.7 15:13.5 12:50/M
40 Max Zantman 2223 426 8:18.1 15:08.3 15:20.3 13:03/M
41 Murilo Kodama 2450 430 8:34.4 15:24.5 16:09.9 13:17/M
42 David Pippin 2260 439 9:06.6 15:56.7 16:40.5 13:44/M
Top

1st grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Harris 2219 87   9:18.8 9:32.6 8:01/M
2 Biaggio Graziano 2116 101 0:11.8 9:30.7 9:36.4 8:11/M
3 Sophia Saludares 2016 111 0:18.8 9:37.6 10:03.3 8:17/M
4 Emily Newcomb 2089 124 0:30.2 9:49.0 10:18.8 8:28/M
5 Finley Wheeler 2262 147 0:49.7 10:08.5 10:25.5 8:44/M
6 Sophie Hulings 2556 209 1:48.5 11:07.3 11:35.4 9:35/M
7 Maddie Barham 2353 224 2:01.1 11:20.0 11:48.7 9:46/M
8 Natalie DeMarco 2364 231 2:09.5 11:28.3 11:55.4 9:53/M
9 Adalynn Chappell 2054 267 2:37.7 11:56.5 12:19.6 10:17/M
10 Lea Hythier 2008 278 2:42.3 12:01.1 12:27.6 10:22/M
11 SARAH MILO 2454 282 2:47.4 12:06.2 12:28.8 10:26/M
12 Olivia Gerber 2147 316 3:17.5 12:36.3 13:04.1 10:52/M
13 Elaina Formica 2146 326 3:24.4 12:43.2 13:04.5 10:58/M
14 Abigail Nalley 2531 331 3:30.0 12:48.8 13:21.5 11:02/M
15 Annabel Villarreal 2245 336 3:33.7 12:52.6 13:10.6 11:06/M
16 Roslyn Mathews 2061 380 4:31.2 13:50.0 14:01.6 11:56/M
17 Bailey Sligar 2269 425 5:49.1 15:07.9 15:46.5 13:02/M
18 Robert G Sims 2308 431 6:07.5 15:26.4 16:03.0 13:18/M
Top

1st Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Sipko 2034 12   7:26.4 7:34.1 6:24/M
2 Hannah Foster 2282 29 0:34.6 8:01.1 8:07.9 6:55/M
3 Austin Chappell 2053 66 1:29.9 8:56.3 9:08.3 7:42/M
4 Vincent Verdugo 2046 93 1:59.0 9:25.4 9:39.0 8:07/M
5 Joshua Tisch 2362 113 2:11.8 9:38.3 9:48.7 8:18/M
6 Thom Benninga 2545 142 2:40.0 10:06.4 10:28.5 8:42/M
7 Patrick O'Donoh O'Donohue 2204 146 2:42.0 10:08.5 10:25.6 8:44/M
8 Mason Opie 2117 152 2:46.9 10:13.3 10:35.0 8:48/M
9 Paul Formica 2145 174 3:05.0 10:31.5 10:45.4 9:04/M
10 Landon Lovell 2075 183 3:20.2 10:46.6 11:12.9 9:17/M
11 Raegan Xian Gallon 2305 187 3:22.3 10:48.8 10:56.5 9:19/M
12 Jace Chevalier 2376 196 3:27.8 10:54.2 11:06.5 9:24/M
13 Brooke Jones 2272 235 4:03.0 11:29.5 11:48.6 9:54/M
14 Anastasia Smith 2424 270 4:32.5 11:59.0 12:32.8 10:20/M
15 Brandon Young 2391 293 4:54.1 12:20.5 12:25.1 10:38/M
16 Paul Ryza 2425 307 5:05.9 12:32.3 13:08.7 10:48/M
17 Courtney Thibodeaux 2110 315 5:09.8 12:36.3 13:00.8 10:52/M
18 Jillian Clarke 2316 317 5:10.5 12:36.9 13:04.7 10:52/M
19 Bryant Smith 2422 343 5:37.1 13:03.5 13:24.3 11:15/M
20 Alan and Sara Jones 2560 369 6:06.5 13:33.0 14:02.2 11:41/M
21 Trahan DeBoyes 2516 432 8:00.6 15:27.0 15:51.2 13:19/M
22 Marcos Aseudillo 2479 435 8:10.7 15:37.1 16:03.6 13:28/M
23 Jacob Lubbers 2377 442 8:47.4 16:13.8 16:29.8 13:59/M
24 Isabella Tinajero-Lesse 2543 453 11:39.4 19:05.8 19:41.3 16:27/M
25 Carter Obernuefemann 2507 456 13:16.8 20:43.2 21:20.4 17:52/M
26 Ella Gerczak 2501 457 16:14.9 23:41.4 24:27.8 20:25/M
Top

2nd grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stoya Laydevant 2143 30   8:03.9 8:23.9 6:56/M
2 Morgan Duke 2380 47 0:28.4 8:32.4 8:40.7 7:21/M
3 trinity curran 2064 64 0:50.4 8:54.4 9:05.8 7:40/M
4 Joshua Smith 2190 85 1:12.7 9:16.7 9:25.7 7:59/M
5 Nancy Dong 2013 94 1:25.7 9:29.6 9:41.0 8:11/M
6 Nadia Khripunov 2478 128 1:48.1 9:52.1 10:12.7 8:30/M
7 cheryl wilkinson 2255 131 1:51.0 9:55.0 10:32.5 8:33/M
8 Ava Marcinkovich 2426 149 2:05.9 10:09.9 10:29.7 8:45/M
9 Anna Fitzgerald 2300 168 2:20.6 10:24.6 10:29.8 8:58/M
10 Trace Tillman 2003 194 2:48.4 10:52.4 11:26.4 9:22/M
11 Annabella Fuentes 2515 214 3:08.1 11:12.1 11:23.2 9:39/M
12 Maci Smith 2421 285 4:07.4 12:11.4 12:40.4 10:30/M
13 Lily Davis-Schiro 2132 294 4:17.0 12:21.0 12:45.4 10:39/M
14 Alexandra Walton 2297 300 4:25.6 12:29.6 13:02.8 10:46/M
15 Natalie Dixen 2343 308 4:28.9 12:32.9 12:55.6 10:48/M
16 Claire Boyer 2278 322 4:36.9 12:40.9 13:06.9 10:55/M
17 Melina Doucet 2163 324 4:38.2 12:42.2 13:07.4 10:57/M
18 Scarlett Angell 2322 346 5:04.4 13:08.3 13:17.8 11:19/M
19 Claire Hudgens 2101 353 5:10.2 13:14.2 13:44.7 11:24/M
20 Piper Boling 2235 359 5:13.6 13:17.6 13:34.5 11:27/M
21 Christian vazquez 2073 381 5:46.6 13:50.6 14:03.6 11:56/M
22 Hayden Davila 2087 391 5:52.9 13:56.9 14:17.6 12:01/M
23 Sophia Rivera 2095 397 5:58.1 14:02.1 14:45.2 12:06/M
24 Rilee Klein 2090 406 6:09.4 14:13.4 14:34.1 12:15/M
25 Samiah Howard 2561 407 6:20.3 14:24.3 14:56.3 12:25/M
26 Natalie Zamora 2011 412 6:28.4 14:32.4 15:10.9 12:32/M
27 Matthew Stark 2555 422 6:51.6 14:55.6 15:17.8 12:52/M
28 kerrigan wiley 2111 438 7:51.9 15:55.9 16:27.6 13:43/M
29 Katie LeBlanc 2492 441 8:07.4 16:11.4 16:39.6 13:57/M
Top

2nd Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Keating 2435 16   7:36.1 7:44.3 6:33/M
2 Simon Gingras 2533 21 0:04.4 7:40.6 7:47.9 6:37/M
3 Carter Moring 2557 35 0:34.7 8:10.8 8:17.2 7:02/M
4 Harris Ledbetter 2135 46 0:52.3 8:28.4 8:54.1 7:18/M
5 JAYDEN SOM 2035 82 1:37.2 9:13.3 9:20.1 7:57/M
6 Everett Kuhn 2056 89 1:44.6 9:20.7 9:30.8 8:03/M
7 Whitt Stacks 2131 120 2:11.9 9:48.1 9:59.8 8:27/M
8 Luke Philpot 2109 127 2:14.8 9:51.0 10:16.0 8:29/M
9 Mason Brady 2088 130 2:17.6 9:53.7 10:07.8 8:31/M
10 Aaron Holovaty 2213 144 2:31.2 10:07.3 10:13.7 8:43/M
11 Michael Lara 2084 164 2:47.3 10:23.5 10:35.1 8:57/M
12 Caleb Cash 2379 166 2:47.6 10:23.7 10:34.3 8:57/M
13 Alex McLaren 2148 170 2:51.1 10:27.2 10:57.5 9:01/M
14 Chase Gomez 2331 177 2:58.5 10:34.6 10:57.2 9:07/M
15 Jacob McLaren 2149 192 3:13.2 10:49.3 11:20.0 9:19/M
16 Parker Watson 2452 204 3:27.9 11:04.1 11:25.5 9:32/M
17 Sofia Heiras 2188 220 3:41.4 11:17.5 11:31.0 9:44/M
18 Kennedy Brown 2136 223 3:42.4 11:18.5 11:31.3 9:44/M
19 Elizabeth Camp 2484 243 3:59.7 11:35.8 11:53.6 9:59/M
20 Ethan Smith 2234 261 4:15.0 11:51.1 12:15.8 10:13/M
21 Christian Villasenor 2124 277 4:24.2 12:00.3 12:16.0 10:21/M
22 Yianni Koymarianos 2532 288 4:38.1 12:14.2 12:37.6 10:33/M
23 Paige Henry 2513 306 4:56.1 12:32.2 13:09.2 10:48/M
24 Alexandra Wilcox 2505 384 6:15.3 13:51.4 14:23.2 11:56/M
25 Diego Mendoza 2193 396 6:24.9 14:01.0 14:36.4 12:05/M
26 Corban Frank 2358 454 12:11.0 19:47.1 20:14.4 17:03/M
Top

3rd grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 McKenzie Roberts 2287 55   8:43.9 8:58.5 7:31/M
2 Carly Keating 2436 59 0:04.7 8:48.6 8:56.7 7:35/M
3 Avery Jones 2271 84 0:31.6 9:15.5 9:26.3 7:58/M
4 Paz Garcia-Ayala 2044 109 0:52.9 9:36.8 9:53.6 8:17/M
5 Jennifer Liera 2388 110 0:53.5 9:37.4 9:48.2 8:17/M
6 Lauren McRee 2403 133 1:14.1 9:58.0 10:11.7 8:36/M
7 Emily Reitzer 2518 178 1:51.0 10:34.9 11:06.4 9:07/M
8 Lennox Gallon 2304 186 2:04.8 10:48.7 10:56.8 9:19/M
9 Angie Garcia 2401 228 2:39.1 11:23.1 11:34.5 9:49/M
10 Giovanna Ceccovilli 2254 239 2:49.1 11:33.0 11:42.7 9:57/M
11 Aliana Mejia 2112 272 3:15.4 11:59.3 12:19.5 10:20/M
12 Brandon Gubb 2440 281 3:22.3 12:06.2 12:43.5 10:26/M
13 Madison Davila 2086 309 3:49.7 12:33.6 12:55.7 10:49/M
14 Riley Bass 2337 314 3:52.3 12:36.2 12:47.4 10:52/M
15 Ashlynn Graham 2386 318 3:54.8 12:38.7 12:51.6 10:53/M
16 audrey curran 2065 329 4:02.0 12:46.0 13:07.1 11:00/M
17 Madsion Guss 2063 337 4:10.4 12:54.3 13:05.2 11:07/M
18 Abby Arp 2554 348 4:25.6 13:09.5 13:24.3 11:20/M
19 Christian Camp 2483 352 4:29.8 13:13.7 13:38.5 11:24/M
20 Alejandro Garcia-Ayala 2045 355 4:32.4 13:16.3 13:59.6 11:26/M
21 Raegan Garcia 2495 394 5:16.2 14:00.1 14:24.0 12:04/M
22 Maya Landeros 2366 410 5:45.2 14:29.1 14:41.7 12:29/M
23 Payton Fuller 2184 416 5:56.8 14:40.8 14:52.7 12:39/M
24 Savannah Feil 2097 424 6:23.3 15:07.2 15:42.9 13:02/M
25 Deirdre Sumner 2100 447 8:16.8 17:00.7 17:45.8 14:39/M
26 alysun sakellakis 2553 448 8:37.0 17:20.9 17:48.9 14:57/M
Top

3rd Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connor Scott 2298 8   7:03.6 7:07.0 6:05/M
2 Javier Valdez 2340 19 0:35.8 7:39.5 7:43.7 6:36/M
3 Nick Wetzel 2151 22 0:44.3 7:47.9 7:54.9 6:43/M
4 Cole Haynes 2038 32 1:04.2 8:07.8 8:13.4 7:00/M
5 Audrey Sipko 2033 34 1:06.4 8:10.1 8:17.4 7:02/M
6 Nestor Cortes 2387 50 1:31.0 8:34.7 8:39.3 7:23/M
7 Ricky Kuhn 2055 63 1:48.1 8:51.7 9:01.3 7:38/M
8 Isaac Plaza 2385 69 1:55.7 8:59.4 9:11.2 7:45/M
9 Chandler Ayre 2459 71 1:58.4 9:02.0 9:20.1 7:47/M
10 Russell Cash 2382 81 2:08.0 9:11.6 9:23.9 7:55/M
11 Wade Walker 2392 83 2:09.7 9:13.3 9:18.3 7:57/M
12 Angel Caballero 2383 90 2:18.9 9:22.5 9:28.8 8:04/M
13 Colleen Weis 2025 92 2:20.8 9:24.5 9:35.7 8:06/M
14 Dominic Villasenor 2123 97 2:26.3 9:30.0 9:38.5 8:11/M
15 Ethan Claudel 2133 106 2:31.7 9:35.3 9:59.4 8:16/M
16 DIego Martinez 2276 112 2:34.0 9:37.6 9:50.6 8:17/M
17 Ian Velazquez 2546 114 2:35.9 9:39.6 10:11.5 8:19/M
18 Bradon Arrant 2107 119 2:42.0 9:45.7 10:03.8 8:24/M
19 Matias Uribe 2275 121 2:44.5 9:48.2 9:55.4 8:27/M
20 Mark Hulet 2091 123 2:45.3 9:48.9 10:01.2 8:27/M
21 Eric Zapf 2463 125 2:45.6 9:49.2 9:58.3 8:28/M
22 Claire Glymph 2119 137 2:56.3 9:59.9 10:06.5 8:36/M
23 sebastian lavin 2466 157 3:15.5 10:19.2 10:32.0 8:54/M
24 Sofia Fuentes 2359 158 3:15.6 10:19.2 10:32.3 8:54/M
25 Daniel Merino 2433 163 3:19.2 10:22.9 10:37.7 8:56/M
26 Jake Bigler 2202 169 3:22.6 10:26.2 10:46.0 9:00/M
27 Robert Lubbers 2389 176 3:29.3 10:32.9 10:48.7 9:05/M
28 Jared Clarke 2527 180 3:33.9 10:37.6 11:02.1 9:09/M
29 Heather Morgan 2510 181 3:38.1 10:41.8 10:54.5 9:13/M
30 Hastings Grant 2078 184 3:43.3 10:46.9 11:08.7 9:17/M
31 Max Ellis 2248 207 4:00.9 11:04.5 11:43.8 9:32/M
32 Jackson Barham 2354 219 4:11.9 11:15.6 11:34.8 9:42/M
33 Thomas DeSimone 2511 246 4:35.4 11:39.1 11:58.2 10:03/M
34 Kailana Davis 2071 247 4:36.3 11:40.0 11:46.5 10:03/M
35 Sonoma Hansen 2226 266 4:51.2 11:54.8 12:27.6 10:16/M
36 James He 2140 269 4:54.2 11:57.8 12:17.6 10:18/M
37 Karson Denton 2381 287 5:10.5 12:14.2 12:28.1 10:33/M
38 Levi Rodriguez 2419 310 5:30.1 12:33.7 13:08.5 10:49/M
39 Elizabeth Tisch 2363 313 5:32.0 12:35.7 12:58.5 10:51/M
40 Alison Telang 2028 330 5:43.0 12:46.6 13:30.9 11:00/M
41 Madeline Findley 2079 370 6:30.2 13:33.9 14:05.0 11:41/M
42 Mariana Gouzman 2356 408 7:21.2 14:24.9 14:47.4 12:25/M
43 MORGANA WILLIAMS 2319 419 7:42.4 14:46.0 15:24.2 12:44/M
44 Andrea Tamez 2216 440 9:02.2 16:05.9 16:16.1 13:52/M
45 Michael Cheatham 2326 443 9:12.2 16:15.9 16:41.9 14:01/M
46 Roberto Tamez 2218 451 10:41.3 17:45.0 17:45.0 15:18/M
47 ANA FACIO 2240 459 16:43.4 23:47.0 24:08.3 20:30/M
Top

4th grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN BROWN 2541 108   9:36.5 9:51.2 8:17/M
2 Kai Davis 2072 132 0:19.1 9:55.6 10:14.8 8:33/M
3 Madison Holovaty 2212 143 0:30.2 10:06.8 10:14.2 8:42/M
4 Amber Schmidt 2520 202 1:26.1 11:02.6 11:17.4 9:31/M
5 Dacree Shama 2475 217 1:38.7 11:15.2 11:15.2 9:42/M
6 Natalia Fuentes 2360 218 1:38.8 11:15.3 11:31.3 9:42/M
7 Elizabeth Howard 2252 237 1:56.4 11:32.9 11:52.6 9:57/M
8 Sydney Jackson 2301 240 1:57.0 11:33.6 11:51.1 9:57/M
9 BROOKE RESTIVO 2144 245 2:01.7 11:38.2 12:13.6 10:02/M
10 Kaitlyn Zoda 2333 251 2:07.5 11:44.0 11:52.1 10:07/M
11 Isaac Skinner 2051 260 2:14.4 11:50.9 11:57.8 10:12/M
12 Andrea Castrejon 2057 262 2:15.2 11:51.8 12:05.5 10:13/M
13 DANE TESCH 2206 292 2:43.6 12:20.1 12:49.5 10:38/M
14 Lola Miller 2022 305 2:55.4 12:31.9 12:51.1 10:47/M
15 Brooke Sligar 2270 338 3:20.8 12:57.3 13:03.6 11:10/M
16 Sophie Jones 2168 349 3:34.6 13:11.1 13:26.7 11:22/M
17 Charlotte Smith 2192 350 3:35.9 13:12.4 13:50.1 11:23/M
18 Mariana Oyervides Salas 2074 357 3:40.7 13:17.3 13:30.9 11:27/M
19 Carson Weis 2026 371 4:02.1 13:38.6 13:53.9 11:45/M
20 Cadence Munoz 2371 382 4:14.3 13:50.8 14:00.2 11:56/M
21 Deborah McCoy 2416 402 4:33.3 14:09.8 14:15.8 12:12/M
22 JOSE ESTEVEZ 2237 429 5:45.0 15:21.5 15:39.4 13:14/M
23 Alex Whitt 2229 433 6:00.2 15:36.7 15:55.2 13:27/M
Top

4th Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Raul Luzardo 2058 9   7:10.4 7:18.9 6:11/M
2 Mauricio Ramirez de Alva 2559 26 0:44.3 7:54.8 8:01.0 6:49/M
3 Luke Daniels 2502 43 1:11.4 8:21.9 8:28.5 7:12/M
4 Brooks Ayre 2460 44 1:13.7 8:24.1 8:38.3 7:14/M
5 Noah Hafeiz 2014 53 1:30.1 8:40.6 8:48.7 7:28/M
6 Jake Dixen 2342 60 1:38.2 8:48.7 8:53.1 7:35/M
7 Gavin Johnson 2410 62 1:40.0 8:50.5 8:54.4 7:37/M
8 Alan Spencer 2018 65 1:45.6 8:56.1 9:05.0 7:42/M
9 Ian Coates 2536 115 2:29.8 9:40.3 9:53.3 8:20/M
10 Adrian Zamora 2412 118 2:31.4 9:41.9 9:49.7 8:21/M
11 Reed Croxton 2490 161 3:09.9 10:20.4 10:36.1 8:54/M
12 Jack Hafeiz 2015 193 3:39.5 10:50.0 11:14.2 9:20/M
13 William O'Rourke 2442 212 3:59.4 11:09.8 11:39.2 9:37/M
14 Reed Scheiner 2196 263 4:42.3 11:52.7 12:09.3 10:14/M
15 Becca Zoda 2332 264 4:43.1 11:53.6 11:53.6 10:15/M
16 Adrian Zapata 2002 296 5:14.2 12:24.7 12:40.1 10:41/M
17 Kalina Vela 2365 312 5:24.9 12:35.4 12:44.2 10:51/M
18 Madison Haynes 2039 332 5:38.5 12:49.0 13:21.5 11:03/M
19 Enrique Lara 2085 351 6:02.3 13:12.8 13:42.0 11:23/M
20 Justin Zakos 2029 362 6:10.4 13:20.8 13:54.6 11:30/M
21 Adrian Rene Gomez 2464 377 6:38.2 13:48.7 13:48.7 11:54/M
22 Summer Guss 2062 393 6:48.3 13:58.8 14:32.7 12:02/M
23 Elijah Lo 2552 401 6:58.8 14:09.2 14:25.9 12:12/M
24 Jose Zamora 2407 452 11:28.3 18:38.8 19:03.7 16:04/M
Top

5th grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angelli Cortes 2414 23   7:50.3 7:54.7 6:45/M
2 Aaliyah Corona 2394 40 0:27.4 8:17.8 8:22.5 7:08/M
3 Liz Hoffman 2350 56 0:53.9 8:44.2 8:50.9 7:32/M
4 Chloe Hunt 2105 91 1:32.7 9:23.1 9:28.8 8:05/M
5 Kylie Bevan 2118 134 2:07.9 9:58.2 10:04.6 8:36/M
6 Ashlyn Kennedy 2506 136 2:09.6 9:59.9 10:08.2 8:36/M
7 Mikey 2800 140 2:12.8 10:03.1 10:06.0 8:40/M
8 Payton Andrews 2539 185 2:57.2 10:47.5 10:58.9 9:18/M
9 Gabriella Grimes 2230 201 3:12.1 11:02.5 11:19.4 9:31/M
10 Luckie Poppenhusen 2411 229 3:33.3 11:23.7 11:29.4 9:49/M
11 Sara Marquez 2037 271 4:08.8 11:59.2 12:05.8 10:20/M
12 Emilia Montemayor 2472 274 4:09.2 11:59.6 12:06.2 10:20/M
13 Tim Zantman 2222 276 4:09.5 11:59.9 12:08.4 10:20/M
14 Jaeden Gobert 2474 284 4:20.2 12:10.5 12:16.7 10:29/M
15 CAMERON JOHNSON 2317 321 4:49.6 12:40.0 12:53.6 10:55/M
16 Anne McCoy 2417 334 5:00.6 12:51.0 12:56.5 11:05/M
17 Laura Everett 2253 373 5:53.5 13:43.8 14:13.9 11:49/M
Top

5th Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barue Delgado 2413 11   7:13.4 7:17.3 6:13/M
2 JOHNNY MILO 2455 28 0:47.6 8:01.1 8:04.3 6:55/M
3 Mason Scott 2290 42 1:08.3 8:21.7 8:33.5 7:12/M
4 Robert Stacks 2130 54 1:29.8 8:43.2 8:51.1 7:31/M
5 Michael Maar 2523 68 1:43.7 8:57.2 9:05.3 7:43/M
6 Joshua Green 2418 70 1:48.4 9:01.9 9:05.7 7:46/M
7 Kailey Spencer 2017 80 1:58.1 9:11.5 9:20.8 7:55/M
8 MATYAS WILLIAMS 2318 104 2:17.8 9:31.3 9:40.5 8:12/M
9 Morgan Glennie 2125 116 2:27.3 9:40.8 10:04.5 8:20/M
10 Travis Good 2082 122 2:34.7 9:48.2 10:00.9 8:27/M
11 John Crain 2040 129 2:40.2 9:53.7 10:00.2 8:31/M
12 John Rider 2409 139 2:49.3 10:02.8 10:05.9 8:39/M
13 Alfonso Tamez 2217 210 3:54.4 11:07.9 11:15.4 9:35/M
14 Jessie Hernandez 2302 216 4:01.3 11:14.7 11:24.0 9:41/M
15 Nicholas Griffo 2493 225 4:07.5 11:20.9 11:25.6 9:46/M
16 Naman Arora 2509 236 4:16.7 11:30.2 11:35.0 9:55/M
17 Emily Walton 2296 238 4:19.5 11:33.0 11:59.0 9:57/M
18 Nate Kramer 2106 244 4:23.7 11:37.1 11:45.4 10:01/M
19 Max Wheeler 2261 297 5:12.5 12:26.0 12:40.7 10:43/M
20 Charles Crowder 2393 304 5:18.4 12:31.8 12:39.0 10:47/M
21 Valentina Martinez 2542 333 5:35.8 12:49.3 13:02.3 11:03/M
22 Belinda Yu 2548 400 6:55.4 14:08.9 14:25.6 12:11/M
Top

6th grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexis Jones 2443 48   8:32.5 8:37.5 7:21/M
2 Madison Story 2487 57 0:11.8 8:44.3 8:49.7 7:32/M
3 Brooke Lambright 2006 117 1:09.0 9:41.6 9:46.9 8:21/M
4 Alexis Shank 2344 172 1:58.0 10:30.5 10:39.6 9:03/M
5 Jeanette Mathews 2457 248 3:07.5 11:40.0 12:02.2 10:03/M
6 Samantha Lo 2299 356 4:44.2 13:16.7 13:22.9 11:26/M
7 Emily Bass 2336 367 4:52.8 13:25.3 13:31.4 11:34/M
8 Gavin Garcia 2496 385 5:19.3 13:51.9 14:15.0 11:56/M
9 Zoey Miller 2021 399 5:36.0 14:08.6 14:25.4 12:11/M
10 ADELA WONG 2480 434 7:04.3 15:36.8 16:03.5 13:27/M
Top

6th Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cade Marcinkovich 2427 13   7:26.7 7:30.6 6:24/M
2 Iza Rivera-Vega 2529 17 0:09.7 7:36.5 7:41.3 6:33/M
3 Caleb Bigler 2201 31 0:40.3 8:07.0 8:11.4 7:00/M
4 Nicholas Castillo 2432 49 1:07.2 8:34.0 8:38.1 7:23/M
5 Paul Zeyer 2108 61 1:22.4 8:49.2 8:59.3 7:36/M
6 Hunter Parish 2470 76 1:37.6 9:04.4 9:10.6 7:49/M
7 Addyson Bennefeld 2530 77 1:38.3 9:05.1 9:10.3 7:50/M
8 Dylan Fitzpatrick 2197 88 1:52.5 9:19.3 9:34.6 8:02/M
9 Oliver Gallon 2306 189 3:22.2 10:49.0 10:56.6 9:19/M
10 Tristian Frazier 2497 199 3:31.8 10:58.6 11:17.1 9:27/M
11 Bryce Fenter 2181 200 3:32.3 10:59.1 11:25.1 9:28/M
12 Matias Ramirez de Alva 2558 206 3:37.6 11:04.4 11:16.3 9:32/M
13 Sofia Skinner 2052 258 4:23.5 11:50.3 11:57.5 10:12/M
14 Lilly Vandermark 2250 265 4:26.9 11:53.7 11:59.9 10:15/M
15 Carter Elliott 2402 298 5:00.6 12:27.4 12:27.4 10:44/M
16 Dustin Ward 2477 436 8:13.0 15:39.8 15:45.1 13:29/M
Top

7th grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tatianna Cano 2076 24   7:52.9 7:57.1 6:47/M
2 Ryleigh Hunt 2104 301 4:37.7 12:30.6 12:35.4 10:47/M
3 Lauren Gentry 2352 379 5:57.0 13:49.9 14:24.6 11:55/M
Top

7th Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cooper Nelson 2397 7   6:59.4 7:03.1 6:01/M
2 Michael Billingsley 2551 18 0:39.7 7:39.1 7:43.1 6:36/M
3 Andrew Anthony Alejandro 2372 27 0:57.6 7:57.1 8:00.4 6:51/M
4 Naomi Swanson 2227 173 3:31.8 10:31.3 10:37.6 9:04/M
5 Alexander Bass 2335 179 3:37.4 10:36.9 10:40.8 9:08/M
6 Andrew Garcia 2462 242 4:36.1 11:35.6 11:54.7 9:59/M
7 Gonzalo Marquez 2036 275 5:00.4 11:59.9 12:04.4 10:20/M
8 Matt Wetzel 2153 389 6:56.6 13:56.1 14:08.0 12:01/M
Top

8th grade female

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Garza 2370 51   8:34.8 8:38.6 7:23/M
2 Elizabeth Crain 2525 102 0:55.9 9:30.7 9:36.6 8:11/M
3 Asha Nandety 2444 211 2:33.8 11:08.6 11:13.2 9:36/M
4 Madalynn Tarver 2447 256 3:14.9 11:49.7 12:29.3 10:11/M
Top

8th Grade male

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 unknown unknown 2562 1   6:00.0 6:03.6 5:10/M
2 Jacob Garrison 2399 3 0:10.7 6:10.8 6:13.7 5:19/M
3 unknown unknown 2563 4 0:15.7 6:15.8 6:18.4 5:23/M
4 Cruz Gallon 2307 190 4:49.0 10:49.1 10:56.6 9:19/M
5 Anthony Villarreal 2244 191 4:49.1 10:49.2 11:02.6 9:19/M
6 Molly Hargett 2468 250 5:40.2 11:40.3 12:02.1 10:03/M
7 Aspen Kelley-Smith 2423 342 7:03.3 13:03.4 13:25.0 11:15/M
Top

unknown grade females

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kayley Gubb 2439 36   8:12.9 8:22.0 7:04/M
2 Olivia Jackson 2161 41 0:05.0 8:17.9 8:28.2 7:08/M
3 Emma Rose Harris 2220 45 0:12.9 8:25.8 8:37.4 7:15/M
4 Sofia Menendez 2122 67 0:43.6 8:56.5 9:13.4 7:42/M
5 Lia Caponigro 2176 73 0:50.4 9:03.3 9:17.3 7:48/M
6 Alan Good 2081 74 0:50.5 9:03.4 9:08.4 7:48/M
7 Alayna Garcia 2369 86 1:04.2 9:17.1 9:21.3 8:00/M
8 Lucas Uribe 2274 99 1:17.4 9:30.3 9:34.7 8:11/M
9 marcus fabre 2486 100 1:17.4 9:30.3 9:51.3 8:11/M
10 Liz Thibodeaux 2458 103 1:18.2 9:31.1 9:35.0 8:12/M
11 Katrina Feil 2096 105 1:20.9 9:33.8 9:49.9 8:14/M
12 Rosemary Potter 2339 135 1:46.1 9:59.0 10:05.2 8:36/M
13 Grace Alexander 2257 138 1:48.9 10:01.8 10:19.8 8:38/M
14 Micah Harrison 2083 145 1:54.9 10:07.8 10:24.6 8:43/M
15 Eloise Barrass 2114 151 1:57.7 10:10.6 10:30.7 8:46/M
16 Ruilin Sun 2164 155 2:03.8 10:16.7 10:36.0 8:51/M
17 Pryer Watson 2451 156 2:04.7 10:17.6 10:38.4 8:52/M
18 Emma Caponigro 2177 159 2:06.9 10:19.8 10:31.8 8:54/M
19 Olivia Shaw 2224 162 2:09.6 10:22.5 10:43.8 8:56/M
20 Jack Fuller 2185 175 2:19.2 10:32.1 11:01.8 9:05/M
21 Lauren Sharfman 2186 208 2:52.3 11:05.2 11:18.7 9:33/M
22 Ben Gerber 2504 227 3:09.0 11:21.9 11:47.4 9:47/M
23 Nadia Jernigan 2498 230 3:13.2 11:26.1 11:36.9 9:51/M
24 Nick Swanson 2228 241 3:22.4 11:35.3 12:00.2 9:59/M
25 Minami Yokoyama 2321 254 3:35.4 11:48.3 12:18.4 10:10/M
26 Sarah Stephens 2514 259 3:37.4 11:50.3 12:21.9 10:12/M
27 andrea perez 2159 268 3:44.5 11:57.4 12:28.6 10:18/M
28 Cianna outlaw 2289 283 3:53.7 12:06.6 12:40.7 10:26/M
29 Ella Newton 2134 291 4:06.9 12:19.8 12:41.5 10:37/M
30 Elena Mathews 2060 295 4:11.0 12:23.9 12:29.4 10:41/M
31 Haylee Passmore 2139 302 4:17.9 12:30.8 13:01.6 10:47/M
32 Penelope Steffen 2232 303 4:18.0 12:30.9 12:48.7 10:47/M
33 Robin Soulant 2313 339 4:44.8 12:57.7 13:35.6 11:10/M
34 Noah Scarnecchia 2157 340 4:45.0 12:57.9 13:26.5 11:10/M
35 Rachel Liu 2329 354 5:02.6 13:15.5 13:32.9 11:25/M
36 Chiara Speranza 2211 358 5:04.5 13:17.4 13:24.9 11:27/M
37 Dylan Turnbull 2263 366 5:09.6 13:22.5 13:29.9 11:31/M
38 Rebecca McKay 2246 372 5:29.8 13:42.7 14:13.8 11:49/M
39 Mariana Arango 2374 375 5:34.6 13:47.5 13:50.5 11:53/M
40 Cassandra Trevino 2182 378 5:36.4 13:49.3 13:55.5 11:55/M
41 Chaerin Park 2137 392 5:45.3 13:58.2 14:12.7 12:02/M
42 Hunter Vandermark 2251 395 5:48.1 14:01.0 14:31.3 12:05/M
43 mayerli pena 2355 409 6:12.6 14:25.5 14:48.5 12:26/M
44 Skian Esty 2431 421 6:42.5 14:55.4 15:00.4 12:52/M
45 LAURA LEVY 2241 458 15:34.1 23:47.0 24:08.1 20:30/M
Top

unknown males

Place Name Bib No Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Hanson 2526 2   6:06.5 6:09.4 5:16/M
2 Layne Bale 2127 5 0:43.5 6:50.0 6:58.0 5:53/M
3 Max Oberg 2456 14 1:21.6 7:28.1 7:33.2 6:26/M
4 Zane Oberg 2324 15 1:29.0 7:35.5 7:47.6 6:32/M
5 Cole Baptist 2215 20 1:33.4 7:39.9 7:49.8 6:36/M
6 Adam Wetzel 2152 33 2:01.7 8:08.2 8:14.8 7:01/M
7 Clay Cassard 2150 38 2:09.7 8:16.2 8:23.5 7:08/M
8 Jared Vanwelis 2390 39 2:11.0 8:17.5 8:21.8 7:08/M
9 Jack Dumas 2225 72 2:56.8 9:03.3 9:39.7 7:48/M
10 Casey Frank 2357 75 2:57.7 9:04.2 9:09.3 7:49/M
11 Ryan Clarke 2243 78 3:01.7 9:08.2 9:23.4 7:52/M
12 Ivan Godkin 2320 79 3:02.5 9:09.0 9:27.0 7:53/M
13 Simon Schapiro 2126 95 3:23.3 9:29.8 9:46.1 8:11/M
14 Brayden Sharp 2281 96 3:23.4 9:29.9 9:46.2 8:11/M
15 Joshua Donovan 2467 126 3:44.2 9:50.8 9:56.8 8:29/M
16 Camden Clough 2154 141 3:57.2 10:03.7 10:20.7 8:40/M
17 Paul Dominguez 2179 150 4:03.5 10:10.0 10:47.9 8:46/M
18 Hugo Dominguez 2180 153 4:07.6 10:14.1 10:30.1 8:49/M
19 Ralph Tallent 2059 160 4:13.9 10:20.4 10:38.1 8:54/M
20 Will Clarke 2242 167 4:17.7 10:24.2 10:56.5 8:58/M
21 Jackson Luneau 2187 171 4:22.0 10:28.5 10:37.7 9:01/M
22 Elliot Gallon 2303 188 4:42.5 10:49.0 10:56.6 9:19/M
23 Hannah Watson 2142 195 4:45.9 10:52.4 11:04.3 9:22/M
24 ethan rock 2489 198 4:51.4 10:57.9 11:02.0 9:26/M
25 William Barrass 2115 203 4:57.1 11:03.6 11:30.3 9:32/M
26 jansen oliveira 2283 213 5:05.4 11:11.9 11:32.9 9:38/M
27 Marcus Donaldson 2249 233 5:22.3 11:28.8 12:03.5 9:53/M
28 Luke Mazzapica 2200 255 5:42.9 11:49.4 12:21.6 10:11/M
29 Zachary Hamilton 2547 257 5:43.3 11:49.8 11:58.7 10:11/M
30 Braxton Allen 2328 286 6:06.6 12:13.2 12:36.6 10:32/M
31 Audrey Sims 2160 299 6:22.4 12:29.0 12:48.1 10:46/M
32 Coen langille 2267 311 6:28.3 12:34.8 13:14.9 10:50/M
33 Cadriel outlaw 2288 328 6:37.8 12:44.3 13:18.1 10:59/M
34 Anthony Chin-Quee 2500 360 7:12.0 13:18.5 13:32.0 11:28/M
35 Caleb Seely 2129 374 7:39.3 13:45.8 14:15.2 11:51/M
36 Cooper Seely 2128 376 7:41.4 13:47.9 14:16.8 11:53/M
37 Ella Foley 2448 383 7:44.3 13:50.8 14:25.1 11:56/M
38 Henry Scarnecchia 2155 386 7:46.2 13:52.7 13:52.7 11:57/M
39 Charlotte Steffen 2233 403 8:03.5 14:10.0 14:51.9 12:13/M
40 Christian Slabic 2428 415 8:32.8 14:39.4 14:48.2 12:38/M
41 ANTONIO ESTEVEZ 2238 427 9:10.7 15:17.2 15:33.0 13:11/M
42 ANA ESTEVEZ 2239 428 9:11.6 15:18.1 15:36.0 13:11/M
43 Caden Turnbull 2264 444 10:31.1 16:37.6 17:20.4 14:19/M
44 Gavin langille 2266 449 11:25.1 17:31.6 18:12.2 15:06/M
45 Abigail Turnbull 2265 450 11:35.8 17:42.3 18:24.3 15:16/M
46 Abram Allen 2327 455 13:50.6 19:57.1 20:03.0 17:12/M

>