YMCA Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 22, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0- 0 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12
Women: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12

Age Group

Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 1 Unknown Partic. 240 240                 1 6:24.7   6:24.7
 
Top

Female Age 5

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 121 Sloan Lagasse Spring TX 71 5 1 2:10.4 1 1:23.6 1 7:49.3 1 0:44.6 1 2:43.5   14:51.6
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 84 Brynn Lagasse Spring TX 70 6 3 1:58.6 1 1:20.0 1 6:43.9 2 0:41.1 2 2:25.2   13:08.9
2 89 Mia Cieslar Spring TX 208 6 1 1:39.8 2 1:23.6 3 7:25.5 1 0:33.1 1 2:18.7 0:11.9 13:20.9
3 118 Grace Guydon Spring TX 83 6 4 2:00.7 3 1:57.9 2 7:06.0 3 0:49.3 3 2:48.4 1:33.5 14:42.5
4 201 Kennedy Clark The Woodlands TX 35 6 2 1:42.3 4 4:37.7 4 23:07.8 4 0:53.5 4 3:52.6 21:05.1 34:14.1
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 54 Caleb Fritsche The Woodlands TX 216 6 1 1:05.5 5 2:08.2 1 5:34.4 1 0:29.7 6 2:35.1   11:53.2
2 59 Mason Hertel Spring TX 52 6 2 1:11.7 1 1:14.1 5 6:34.7 4 0:40.8 3 2:20.7 0:09.0 12:02.2
3 63 Callen Quinn Spring TX 76 6 3 1:20.0 3 1:30.3 3 5:54.1     7 3:24.4 0:15.7 12:08.9
4 77 Jack Henry Owen Houston TX 106 6 6 2:31.5 2 1:21.8 4 6:24.2 3 0:34.4 1 1:55.2 0:54.1 12:47.3
5 80 Kamran Varghese Spring TX 80 6 4 1:52.2 4 1:33.0 6 6:35.9 2 0:30.7 4 2:21.8 1:00.6 12:53.8
6 111 Henry Huxel The Woodlands TX 139 6 5 2:03.1 7 3:11.8 2 5:49.0 6 1:20.7 2 2:08.2 2:39.8 14:33.0
7 136 Isaac Jakub Tomball TX 149 6 7 2:35.1 6 2:33.3 7 7:33.6 5 0:41.5 5 2:29.8 4:00.4 15:53.6
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 5 Emily Reitzer Spring TX 12 7 1 1:16.8 1 0:56.3 2 4:26.5 1 0:16.3 2 1:55.5   8:51.5
2 18 Natalie Hunter The Woodlands TX 34 7 2 1:16.8 2 0:56.4 6 5:33.0 2 0:25.7 1 1:49.4 1:10.0 10:01.6
3 51 Nikki McMeeken The Woodlands TX 200 7 3 1:18.6 4 2:01.6 4 5:21.7 4 0:38.9 9 2:30.2 2:59.6 11:51.2
4 61 Eva Simoncic Katy TX 67 7 4 1:26.1 7 2:22.2 3 5:19.7 9 0:47.1 4 2:10.9 3:14.7 12:06.3
5 69 Casey Small Tomball TX 202 7 5 1:31.1 8 2:22.9 7 5:35.8 5 0:38.9 5 2:13.5 3:30.8 12:22.4
6 70 Sydney Small Tomball TX 203 7 6 1:34.8 5 2:10.1 8 5:48.2 7 0:42.4 3 2:07.6 3:31.8 12:23.4
7 81 Abigail Bolsch Spring TX 45 7 10 1:47.9 13 3:40.7 1 3:09.3 12 1:30.5 11 2:51.8 4:08.8 13:00.4
8 93 Bryn Hennefer Spring TX 193 7 12 2:14.7 9 2:37.3 5 5:32.8 6 0:41.6 8 2:26.9 4:41.9 13:33.5
9 112 Claire Guydon The Woodlands TX 82 7 9 1:45.3 11 3:07.2 9 6:27.9     12 3:13.3 5:42.3 14:33.8
10 125 Calleigh Soulant Spring TX 138 7 7 1:42.0 12 3:09.9 11 6:46.9 10 0:51.3 10 2:36.0 6:14.8 15:06.3
11 141 Madelyn Liebl Pearland TX 113 7 11 2:05.0 6 2:20.1 13 7:49.2 11 1:29.6 7 2:22.7 7:15.3 16:06.8
12 143 Caroline Sullivan The Woodlands TX 48 7 13 2:30.5 10 2:53.4 12 7:44.0 8 0:47.0 6 2:18.8 7:22.3 16:13.9
DQ DQ Evelyn Reinhardt Spring TX 214 7 8 1:42.7 3 1:43.3 10 6:31.9 3 0:29.8 DQ 0:43.0 2:19.4 11:11.0
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 32 Ryan Lichon The Woodlands TX 5 7 3 1:38.6 10 1:48.1 1 4:31.9 5 0:36.3 5 2:09.0   10:44.1
2 34 Luke Olson The Woodlands TX 174 7 5 1:42.0 1 0:52.9 3 5:39.1 3 0:32.8 3 2:05.9 0:08.6 10:52.8
3 42 Carter Schmitt Spring TX 205 7 2 1:27.6 7 1:32.2 2 5:30.1 8 0:42.5 9 2:21.2 0:49.5 11:33.7
4 49 Santiago Kenzo Fujigaki Locht Spring TX 186 7 9 1:59.2 2 1:03.9 6 6:17.0 2 0:30.0 1 1:59.4 1:05.6 11:49.8
5 56 Quincy Carter Spring TX 172 7 1 1:17.9 8 1:39.3 4 6:01.5 12 0:52.0 2 2:04.8 1:11.5 11:55.7
6 74 Anthony Reyna Tomball TX 25 7 12 2:08.7 5 1:28.6 8 6:25.9     15 2:41.8 2:00.9 12:45.1
7 78 Oliver Estrada Spring TX 62 7 6 1:49.1 3 1:18.0 10 7:07.8 1 0:28.1 6 2:09.3 2:08.3 12:52.4
8 91 Aiden Reid The Woodlands TX 116 7 7 1:52.1 13 2:16.8 5 6:11.9 10 0:50.4 7 2:18.5 2:45.8 13:30.0
9 97 Nicholas Molinaris Spring TX 160 7 11 2:07.3 4 1:18.6 13 7:16.1 4 0:34.3 12 2:26.3 2:58.6 13:42.8
10 102 Hunter Williams Conroe TX 39 7 10 2:02.2 6 1:31.6 12 7:14.0 11 0:51.8 10 2:24.9 3:20.4 14:04.6
11 107 Amos Pietikainen Spring TX 156 7 13 2:13.5 12 2:10.9 11 7:07.9 6 0:37.0 4 2:07.4 3:32.7 14:16.9
12 115 Erik Wilhelm Conroe TX 21 7 8 1:58.9 14 2:20.6 7 6:20.5 14 1:31.8 11 2:25.5 3:53.3 14:37.5
13 116 Cameron Crocker Tomball TX 107 7 14 2:24.0 11 2:10.2 9 6:33.9 13 1:00.5 13 2:30.3 3:55.0 14:39.1
14 134 Brock McGavock Spring TX 184 7 4 1:39.2 15 2:25.1 15 8:47.3 7 0:37.3 8 2:19.1 5:04.0 15:48.2
15 150 Henry Martin Spring TX 57 7 15 2:48.3 16 3:01.7 14 7:40.7 9 0:45.9 14 2:38.5 6:11.1 16:55.2
DQ DQ Hayden Hernandez Spring TX 87 7 16 3:52.2 9 1:40.8         DQ 2:08.2   7:41.4
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 2 Hayley Smith Spring TX 100 8 9 1:37.4 8 1:46.9 1 2:36.3 9 0:29.2 7 2:12.1   8:42.0
2 8 Ella Taylor Spring TX 131 8 5 1:30.6 2 1:01.0 3 4:22.9 6 0:24.9 1 2:00.9 0:38.4 9:20.5
3 15 Jessica Ferrara Pearland TX 14 8 6 1:32.2 4 1:07.6 4 4:37.9 1 0:16.0 8 2:16.1 1:07.9 9:50.0
4 16 Corinne Polanek Spring TX 220 8 1 1:21.5 6 1:25.8 5 4:40.9 2 0:17.1 6 2:11.7 1:15.2 9:57.2
5 21 Sarah Ferrara Pearland TX 15 8 8 1:35.9 3 1:06.9 8 5:05.9 3 0:20.9 4 2:05.9 1:33.6 10:15.7
6 25 Julie Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 11 8 10 1:40.0 5 1:25.0 6 4:53.1 4 0:21.1 2 2:01.0 1:38.4 10:20.4
7 27 Angie Labanca Spring TX 115 8 17 2:10.1 15 2:23.6 2 2:58.9 8 0:27.3 11 2:22.6 1:40.6 10:22.6
8 29 Olivia Hertel Spring TX 51 8 4 1:29.2 1 0:52.7 11 5:26.6     14 2:41.3 1:47.9 10:30.0
9 43 Grace Hardham The Woodlands TX 179 8 7 1:34.6 10 1:55.9 9 5:18.1 10 0:29.8 9 2:18.8 2:55.3 11:37.4
10 46 Carson Campbell The Woodlands TX 1 8 3 1:28.9 11 1:57.3 7 5:05.3 13 0:46.4 12 2:24.5 3:00.5 11:42.6
11 47 Britton Stratton Spring TX 74 8 12 1:45.2 13 2:02.7 10 5:19.4 7 0:27.1 5 2:11.2 3:03.6 11:45.7
12 66 Megan Schmidt Magnolia TX 64 8 2 1:26.1 14 2:04.3 13 5:58.5 12 0:43.0 3 2:02.7 3:32.7 12:14.7
13 99 Saylor Osborne Spring TX 194 8 11 1:42.0 16 2:36.2 14 6:35.3 11 0:40.1 10 2:22.5 5:14.3 13:56.4
14 104 Adelynn Barnes Spring TX 210 8 16 2:02.3 12 1:59.1 15 7:18.3 5 0:23.1 13 2:28.2 5:29.1 14:11.2
15 110 Marilu Cook Spring TX 53 8 14 1:54.1 17 2:41.8 12 5:48.0 14 1:10.3 15 2:57.3 5:49.6 14:31.7
16 122 Rylan Benignus Springspring TX 145 8 15 1:59.9 7 1:28.1 16 8:07.5     16 3:17.3 6:10.8 14:52.9
17 128 Rylee Menard Spring TX 43 8 13 1:46.8 9 1:48.5 17 8:20.4     17 3:29.9 6:43.6 15:25.7
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 7 Tavish Quinn Spring TX 75 8 4 1:23.9 1 0:59.3 1 4:13.0 7 0:21.2 8 2:07.4   9:04.9
2 9 Jedidiah Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 10 8 7 1:30.8 9 1:22.4 2 4:32.2 2 0:18.1 1 1:40.5 0:19.2 9:24.2
3 14 Ryan Benes Spring TX 212 8 6 1:26.4 7 1:20.6 3 4:44.4 6 0:19.8 4 1:57.0 0:43.4 9:48.4
4 17 Brandon Gubb Spring TX 227 8 5 1:25.1 2 1:01.8 9 5:21.9 4 0:19.1 3 1:52.5 0:55.6 10:00.6
5 19 Sammy Alianell Spring TX 118 8 9 1:32.8 5 1:13.9 4 5:01.9 8 0:25.1 2 1:49.1 0:57.9 10:02.9
6 22 Andrew Fry The Woodlands TX 151 8 3 1:18.7 6 1:18.6 7 5:08.4 11 0:31.4 6 1:58.6 1:11.0 10:16.0
7 26 Luke Babin Spring TX 98 8 1 1:09.8 14 1:46.8 6 5:06.1 3 0:19.1 5 1:58.5 1:15.5 10:20.5
8 37 Miles Delzer The Woodlands TX 127 8 16 1:50.5 8 1:20.7 10 5:22.4 1 0:17.9 17 2:21.3 2:08.1 11:13.1
9 48 Carter Barrett Spring TX 22 8 11 1:34.7 3 1:03.8 13 6:17.8 14 0:35.5 11 2:14.5 2:41.5 11:46.5
10 58 Philip Babin Spring TX 99 8 8 1:31.4 12 1:37.0 8 5:14.0 5 0:19.4 21 3:19.8 2:57.0 12:02.0
11 65 Logan O'Brien Spring TX 16 8 13 1:47.0 4 1:09.4 15 6:26.5 13 0:33.8 15 2:17.4 3:09.3 12:14.3
12 68 Jesse Angell Spring TX 197 8 17 1:52.6 13 1:39.1 11 5:35.8 19 0:56.9 14 2:16.2 3:15.9 12:20.9
13 71 Austin Briscoe Spring TX 86 8 19 2:17.2 15 1:52.9 5 5:02.1 12 0:32.6 19 2:38.6 3:18.5 12:23.5
14 73 Nelson Vallejo Spring TX 175 8 14 1:49.4 11 1:34.8 17 6:37.3 16 0:37.0 7 2:04.4 3:38.1 12:43.1
15 79 Alex Wills Tomball TX 166 8 12 1:42.6 18 2:33.2 12 5:51.9 10 0:30.6 10 2:14.0 3:47.5 12:52.5
16 87 Hamilton Sharpe Spring TX 60 8 2 1:17.4 16 2:13.8 18 6:42.5     20 3:02.3 4:11.1 13:16.1
17 95 Luke Podowski Spring TX 158 8 15 1:49.4 20 2:42.9 14 6:21.0 15 0:35.8 9 2:12.0 4:36.3 13:41.3
18 105 Henry Hernandez Conroe TX 125 8 20 2:22.8 17 2:17.0 16 6:32.6 18 0:44.0 13 2:15.3 5:07.0 14:11.9
19 109 Nathan Gelhar Spring TX 213 8 10 1:33.0 19 2:36.4 19 7:15.2 17 0:38.8 16 2:20.5 5:19.0 14:24.0
20 117 Andrew Smith Spring TX 41 8 21 2:26.1 10 1:30.9 20 8:01.6 9 0:27.5 12 2:14.9 5:36.2 14:41.2
21 180 Kenneth McNemar Magnolia TX 204 8 18 2:07.9 21 4:03.4 21 9:42.9 20 1:17.7 18 2:34.9 10:42.1 19:47.1
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 11 Brooke Miller Spring TX 146 9 3 1:15.5 1 0:59.5 2 4:46.0 12 0:25.5 5 2:07.6   9:34.4
2 12 Ines Pietikainen Spring TX 155 9 17 1:32.0 2 1:03.2 1 4:45.7 5 0:21.5 1 1:56.3 0:04.5 9:38.9
3 20 Minami Yokoyama Spring TX 66 9 9 1:22.1 4 1:08.4 6 5:13.8 10 0:24.6 4 2:04.6 0:39.3 10:13.7
4 23 Julia Hunter The Woodlands TX 33 9 7 1:21.4 7 1:17.9 4 5:07.4 1 0:11.4 14 2:19.9 0:43.7 10:18.1
5 28 Laura Silva Spring TX 177 9 1 1:07.4 6 1:12.0 9 5:30.2 2 0:17.9 12 2:16.5 0:49.8 10:24.3
6 30 Tate Hutcheson Spring TX 164 9 5 1:18.8 3 1:03.7 18 5:48.6 9 0:23.6 3 2:03.4 1:03.8 10:38.2
7 31 Avery Wolfe Spring TX 137 9 15 1:27.5 12 1:39.2 3 4:57.0 3 0:18.8 11 2:15.7 1:04.0 10:38.4
8 35 Avery Sullivan The Woodlands TX 49 9 12 1:25.5 14 1:42.9 7 5:20.2 11 0:25.1 7 2:12.2 1:31.7 11:06.1
9 36 Carly Spoon Tomball TX 3 9 16 1:31.8 5 1:11.0 19 5:52.6 19 0:31.5 2 2:03.0 1:35.6 11:10.0
10 39 Megan Fry The Woodlands TX 217 9 13 1:26.5 8 1:19.1 14 5:43.0 26 0:45.4 6 2:12.0 1:51.7 11:26.1
11 41 Sierra Clugston Houston TX 128 9 10 1:22.2 15 1:44.3 13 5:41.3 16 0:29.4 10 2:15.2 1:58.3 11:32.7
12 44 Isabella Denena Bellaire TX 150 9 8 1:21.7 9 1:24.1 11 5:37.1 24 0:38.7 20 2:35.8 2:03.1 11:37.5
13 45 Rachel Reinhardt Spring TX 147 9 11 1:25.2 16 1:47.3 10 5:32.6 7 0:22.4 19 2:34.5 2:07.6 11:42.1
14 52 Scarlett Angell Spring TX 196 9 14 1:26.8 18 2:00.0 8 5:21.0 18 0:30.8 17 2:33.5 2:17.9 11:52.3
15 53 Natalie Dixen Spring TX 69 9 18 1:32.0 27 2:31.6 5 5:09.4 14 0:27.3 8 2:12.4 2:18.5 11:52.9
16 55 Ashley Osborne Spring TX 129 9 21 1:35.4 13 1:40.9 17 5:45.6 23 0:37.5 9 2:14.2 2:19.5 11:53.9
17 62 Addison Stratton Spring TX 73 9 22 1:36.4 17 1:48.1 15 5:44.5     25 2:58.2 2:32.9 12:07.3
18 64 Ireland Osborne Spring TX 130 9 26 1:52.1 11 1:37.8 21 5:55.4 13 0:27.2 13 2:19.5 2:37.8 12:12.2
19 67 Dekota Galo Conroe TX 103 9 6 1:18.8 21 2:05.9 16 5:45.6 15 0:28.2 22 2:39.7 2:43.9 12:18.3
20 72 Emma Warzon Spring TX 104 9 4 1:16.2 23 2:25.1 12 5:37.1     27 3:05.3 2:49.4 12:23.9
21 83 Colette Sullivan The Woodlands TX 47 9 24 1:42.3 22 2:15.8 20 5:52.9 21 0:35.2 21 2:39.4 3:31.4 13:05.8
22 86 Raegan Broussard Spring TX 91 9 2 1:12.0 26 2:27.5 24 6:38.7 8 0:23.0 16 2:32.4 3:39.4 13:13.8
23 92 Corynn Barnes Spring TX 209 9 20 1:32.9 20 2:03.2 26 6:47.0 4 0:21.2 24 2:45.7 3:55.7 13:30.1
24 94 Mikayla Liebl Pearland TX 112 9 19 1:32.6 19 2:01.4 22 6:02.8 17 0:29.8 28 3:27.0 3:59.3 13:33.7
25 101 Maya Welkie Spring TX 152 9 25 1:47.0 24 2:26.1 25 6:42.3 25 0:40.9 15 2:26.3 4:28.4 14:02.8
26 119 Hazel Moskal Conroe TX 121 9 23 1:39.2 10 1:26.7 28 8:28.7 22 0:36.5 18 2:33.9 5:10.7 14:45.1
27 126 Elissa Groves Spring TX 122 9 27 1:57.0 25 2:26.4 27 7:29.8 20 0:35.2 23 2:44.8 5:39.0 15:13.4
28 140 Sarah Martin Spring TX 56 9 28 2:26.5 28 4:06.6 23 6:05.0 6 0:22.2 26 2:59.4 6:25.6 16:00.0
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 3 Gray Rutherford Spring TX 63 9 2 1:13.8 3 1:00.8 1 4:21.9 6 0:22.3 1 1:44.8   8:43.8
2 4 Jose Kenji Fujigaki Locht Spring TX 185 9 6 1:18.3 1 0:51.4 3 4:23.4 5 0:22.3 3 1:51.2 0:02.9 8:46.8
3 6 Oliver Belforti The Woodlands TX 79 9 5 1:16.7 2 0:58.3 5 4:36.2 4 0:19.5 4 1:53.8 0:20.8 9:04.7
4 10 Luke Mattingly Magnolia TX 221 9 1 1:09.6 9 1:39.4 2 4:22.5 10 0:28.2 2 1:46.5 0:42.5 9:26.4
5 13 Harrison Carter Spring TX 171 9 3 1:14.7 6 1:20.8 7 4:49.0 2 0:18.4 6 1:58.4 0:57.7 9:41.6
6 24 Dylan Benignus Springspring TX 144 9 4 1:16.4 10 1:42.1 6 4:45.9 13 0:37.2 5 1:57.5 1:35.3 10:19.2
7 33 Abraham Faysal Magnolia TX 29 9 11 1:30.4 4 1:16.7 8 5:14.4 7 0:23.3 12 2:23.0 2:04.0 10:47.9
8 38 Joey Lichon The Woodlands TX 4 9 12 1:33.2 13 2:27.0 4 4:32.0 8 0:27.3 9 2:19.0 2:34.9 11:18.8
9 40 Kendall Wimsett The Woodlands TX 223 9 15 1:47.3 5 1:19.0 14 5:44.9 3 0:19.1 11 2:21.2 2:47.8 11:31.7
10 50 Alan Wilhelm Conroe TX 20 9 7 1:26.0 11 2:05.3 9 5:23.8 12 0:34.8 10 2:20.1 3:06.3 11:50.2
11 57 James Rubino The Woodlands TX 224 9 10 1:29.8 8 1:23.4 13 5:40.4 1 0:16.2 16 3:09.2 3:15.3 11:59.2
12 60 Jonathan Urbina Spring TX 134 9 9 1:29.0 12 2:16.8 10 5:32.0 11 0:30.4 8 2:17.6 3:22.2 12:06.0
13 75 Cooper McGavock Spring TX 183 9 8 1:28.2 16 2:58.1 12 5:40.0 15 0:38.1 7 2:01.4 4:02.2 12:46.1
14 76 Samuel Richardson Conroe TX 180 9 14 1:40.4 7 1:22.1 16 6:47.8 9 0:28.0 14 2:28.5 4:03.2 12:47.0
15 90 Colton Bolsch Spring TX 44 9 13 1:38.3 15 2:48.8 15 5:53.4 16 0:41.7 13 2:25.1 4:43.7 13:27.6
16 96 Gael Tabarini Spring TX 229 9 16 1:59.5 14 2:43.8 11 5:39.2 14 0:37.2 15 2:42.4 4:58.4 13:42.3
17 173 James Leggett Spring TX 165 9 17 2:22.3 17 3:31.9 17 7:50.7 17 0:48.4 17 4:43.7 10:33.2 19:17.1
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 100 Hailey Reitzer Spring TX 13 10 2 1:49.8 1 0:39.4 3 7:16.1 2 0:18.7 2 3:57.3   14:01.6
2 124 Stoya Laydevant Spring TX 72 10 3 1:59.5 3 1:07.1 4 7:59.5 3 0:23.7 1 3:36.0 1:04.3 15:05.9
3 135 Kayley Gubb Spring TX 226 10 5 2:11.7 2 0:48.5 5 8:20.3 1 0:15.5 4 4:14.0 1:48.6 15:50.2
4 158 Katharine Leishman Spring TX 157 10 4 2:00.7 5 1:29.5 6 9:25.9 4 0:24.7 5 4:14.5 3:34.0 17:35.6
5 164 Sydney Spencer Conroe TX 18 10 6 2:30.3 4 1:28.9 7 9:26.1 9 0:52.5 3 4:11.0 4:27.5 18:29.1
6 197 Hanna Schaffer Spring TX 123 10 9 3:28.5 9 1:59.7 8 10:52.3 5 0:28.8 7 5:56.6 8:44.6 22:46.2
7 198 Trinity Carter Houston TX 170 10 7 2:36.6 7 1:50.0 9 12:56.0 7 0:36.3 6 5:11.8 9:09.3 23:10.9
8 200 Larissa Banki Conroe TX 17 10 8 3:11.0 8 1:57.9 2 5:50.9 8 0:41.3 8 13:18.8 10:58.5 25:00.1
DQ DQ Keira Hennefer Spring TX 192 10 1 1:14.8 6 1:38.8 1 4:51.0 6 0:30.2 DQ 2:07.8   10:22.9
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 113 Alexander Faysal Magnolia TX 30 10 5 2:02.1 1 1:06.4 4 7:21.0 3 0:19.4 5 3:47.1   14:36.2
2 114 Hyrum Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 9 10 7 2:13.6 2 1:08.8 5 7:28.2 5 0:23.9 2 3:21.9 0:00.3 14:36.5
3 133 Bryce Cieslar Spring TX 207 10 3 1:57.9 4 1:21.2 7 7:43.3 9 0:30.1 10 4:11.4 1:07.8 15:44.0
4 139 Bradon Arrant Conroe TX 141 10 13 2:25.3 7 1:27.9 6 7:41.2 21 0:40.2 4 3:43.6 1:22.2 15:58.4
5 152 Joseph Vaughan Spring TX 101 10 6 2:07.6 10 1:35.6 12 9:11.2 7 0:27.8 6 3:54.2 2:40.4 17:16.6
6 154 Justin Teall Spring TX 126 10 15 2:32.0 11 1:44.9 9 8:53.6 6 0:26.4 3 3:41.2 2:42.0 17:18.2
7 160 Nicolas Labanca Spring TX 114 10 11 2:20.3 3 1:16.6 10 9:00.5 4 0:22.5 16 4:43.5 3:07.4 17:43.6
8 162 Eddie Benes Spring TX 211 10 16 2:47.1 18 2:10.5 8 8:38.7 13 0:33.8 9 4:11.4 3:45.4 18:21.6
9 165 James Loera Conroe TX 201 10 10 2:19.0 5 1:22.2 16 9:57.6 10 0:30.9 14 4:38.7 4:12.2 18:48.5
10 166 Dylan Lafferty Spring TX 188 10 21 3:16.5 6 1:26.8 11 9:06.5 11 0:31.8 12 4:30.0 4:15.5 18:51.7
11 169 Morgan A. Weber Cypress TX 162 10 9 2:18.8 16 1:58.6 17 10:07.3 20 0:39.6 7 3:56.6 4:24.8 19:01.0
12 171 Ian Heck Conroe TX 2 10 22 3:17.1 13 1:49.5 13 9:15.7 14 0:35.4 11 4:17.4 4:39.0 19:15.3
13 176 Logan Scott The Woodlands TX 27 10 20 3:12.3 21 2:15.0 15 9:18.0 17 0:37.2 8 4:05.3 4:51.8 19:28.0
14 178 Aaron Bates Spring TX 92 10 17 3:08.5 12 1:48.6 14 9:16.7 1 0:14.8 18 5:02.1 4:54.6 19:30.8
15 181 Matthew Smith Spring TX 42 10 19 3:10.8 14 1:51.8 22 12:06.4 2 0:15.8 1 2:23.7 5:12.4 19:48.6
16 184 Liam McGavock Spring TX 182 10 12 2:24.8 17 2:07.6 20 10:25.8     19 5:02.3 5:24.4 20:00.6
17 186 Aiden Fritsche The Woodlands TX 215 10 4 1:58.4 9 1:35.3 18 10:13.9 12 0:32.6 20 6:00.7 5:44.7 20:20.9
18 190 Jacob Wills Tomball TX 167 10 14 2:25.6 15 1:57.9 21 11:00.4 16 0:36.8 15 4:41.5 6:06.2 20:42.4
19 193 Tyler Hedgepeth The Woodlands TX 190 10 18 3:08.7 23 2:40.3 19 10:19.3 15 0:36.1 13 4:31.1 6:39.5 21:15.7
20 199 Jagger Pauwels Katy TX 58 10 23 4:06.5 22 2:40.1 23 12:23.5 18 0:38.6 17 4:44.1 9:56.9 24:33.1
DQ DQ Hunter Chaffin The Woodlands TX 225 10 1 1:21.0 20 2:13.7 1 3:59.8 22 1:28.0 DQ 2:09.4   11:12.2
DQ DQ Evan Work Spring TX 218 10 2 1:23.9 8 1:29.9 3 6:37.9 8 0:28.1 DQ 2:41.4   12:41.4
DQ DQ Jackson Barham Spring TX 206 10 8 2:18.8 19 2:11.3 2 5:56.1 19 0:39.5 DQ 2:41.1   13:47.0
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 151 Mara Polanek Spring TX 219 11 4 2:07.6 1 1:10.1 3 9:21.0 1 0:12.3 1 4:23.7   17:14.9
2 161 Paige Deischl Spring TX 189 11 2 1:57.0 5 1:38.1 1 9:01.4 3 0:22.3 5 4:55.6 0:39.6 17:54.5
3 167 Emma Pietikainen Spring TX 154 11 5 2:15.8 2 1:16.1 2 9:19.8     10 6:08.2 1:45.1 19:00.1
4 174 Chloe Sharpe Spring TX 61 11 1 1:38.2 4 1:34.7 9 10:47.5 2 0:17.0 6 5:03.3 2:06.1 19:21.0
5 175 Katelyn Lafferty Spring TX 187 11 8 2:56.0 3 1:21.2 6 9:45.0 5 0:31.6 4 4:53.6 2:12.6 19:27.5
6 183 Grace Anderson Conroe TX 78 11 7 2:53.8 7 1:54.2 5 9:44.6 8 0:39.0 3 4:43.8 2:40.7 19:55.6
7 185 Alexis Madden Magnolia TX 195 11 10 3:07.7 9 2:07.7 7 9:46.4 6 0:34.5 2 4:31.1 2:52.7 20:07.6
8 187 Anna Martin Spring TX 55 11 9 2:57.4 6 1:49.0 4 9:33.9 9 0:47.0 7 5:22.0 3:14.5 20:29.4
9 191 Carolyn Dougherty Spring TX 178 11 6 2:42.7 8 2:00.5 8 10:03.4 7 0:34.7 9 5:46.0 3:52.6 21:07.5
10 194 Sarah Coulson Cypress TX 120 11 3 1:58.6 10 2:26.4 10 10:58.5 4 0:31.0 8 5:31.4 4:11.2 21:26.1
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 120 Eduardo Rodriguez The Woodlands TX 96 11 2 1:48.1 4 1:28.5 2 7:41.7 3 0:16.0 2 3:34.0   14:48.5
2 127 Asa Wolfe Spring TX 136 11 9 2:14.8 1 1:02.6 1 7:32.4 4 0:18.7 9 4:04.7 0:24.9 15:13.4
3 131 Zane Oberg Spring TX 105 11 1 1:31.0 13 1:56.0 6 8:18.1 7 0:23.7 1 3:25.7 0:46.2 15:34.7
4 138 Jeshua Alianell Spring TX 117 11 4 1:59.4 9 1:38.7 5 8:08.8 5 0:20.2 4 3:50.5 1:09.3 15:57.8
5 144 Caiden Villaver The Woodlands TX 143 11 13 2:35.9 3 1:19.8 4 8:04.6 2 0:15.4 6 3:58.6 1:26.0 16:14.5
6 145 Austin Hennefer Spring TX 191 11 5 1:59.6 12 1:54.1 3 7:56.2 6 0:23.4 8 4:02.7 1:27.6 16:16.1
7 148 Nathan Kimmel Spring TX 132 11 8 2:07.9 7 1:31.9 7 8:23.7 8 0:24.4 5 3:56.4 1:36.1 16:24.6
8 153 Hector Vallejo Spring TX 176 11 16 2:46.4 5 1:29.7 8 8:24.3 15 0:35.1 7 4:02.6 2:29.7 17:18.2
9 159 Matthew Stephens Spring TX 109 11 3 1:58.7 11 1:43.5 9 8:38.8 14 0:33.0 13 4:47.9 2:53.5 17:42.0
10 163 Abraham Hernandez Spring TX 142 11 7 2:05.9 10 1:39.0 12 9:31.6 9 0:24.6 12 4:47.6 3:40.3 18:28.8
11 170 Tyler Schmidt Magnolia TX 65 11 10 2:23.7 8 1:37.8 15 10:45.3 12 0:32.7 3 3:47.6 4:18.8 19:07.3
12 177 Omar Afzal Spring TX 38 11 15 2:36.3 2 1:14.2 11 9:21.9 11 0:28.8 17 5:47.6 4:40.4 19:28.9
13 179 Marko Krstulovic Spring TX 77 11 12 2:34.3 6 1:31.5 10 9:15.9 17 0:44.9 16 5:39.5 4:57.7 19:46.2
14 182 Jake Dixen Spring TX 68 11 11 2:26.2 14 1:58.6 17 10:47.9 10 0:26.5 10 4:16.0 5:06.8 19:55.3
15 188 Noah Ralph Spring TX 54 11 14 2:36.0 16 2:02.7 14 10:10.8 13 0:32.9 15 5:11.2 5:45.3 20:33.9
16 189 Maximilian Welkie The Woodlands TX 153 11 17 3:04.4 15 2:01.9 13 10:04.3 18 0:45.7 11 4:45.5 5:53.5 20:42.0
17 195 Alejandro Bayon Spring TX 124 11 18 3:14.0 17 2:10.1 18 10:52.8 1 0:15.3 14 5:09.0 6:52.8 21:41.3
18 196 Andrew Winter The Woodlands TX 161 11 6 2:05.2 18 2:49.9 16 10:46.1 16 0:35.3 18 6:03.1 7:31.3 22:19.8
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 103 Emilia Villela The Woodlands TX 37 12 2 1:40.1 1 1:00.7 1 7:14.5 6 0:34.2 2 3:35.3   14:04.9
2 123 Ellen Persson Spring TX 135 12 3 1:50.1 4 1:35.6 3 7:49.0 1 0:16.2 1 3:32.9 0:58.9 15:03.9
3 129 Isabelle Draeger Magnolia TX 88 12 1 1:39.9 3 1:14.4 4 8:03.1 2 0:21.2 4 4:08.3 1:22.1 15:27.1
4 130 Madison Frey The Woodlands TX 140 12     5 3:41.9 2 7:36.1 4 0:26.8 3 3:45.0 1:25.0 15:30.0
5 147 Layla Faysal Magnolia TX 28 12 4 1:55.8 2 1:03.4 5 8:09.7 5 0:32.9 5 4:41.9 2:18.9 16:23.8
6 168 Sarah Lincoln Spring TX 173 12     6 3:46.1 6 8:46.7 3 0:23.2 6 6:04.3 4:55.4 19:00.3
7 192 Hannah Coulson Cypress TX 119 12     7 4:26.4 7 10:41.3     7 6:07.0 7:09.9 21:14.9
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Time Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 82 Anders Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 8 12 3 1:41.3 2 1:02.0 2 6:35.8 6 0:25.3 2 3:18.8   13:03.4
2 85 Drew Wilkerson Spring TX 102 12 1 1:32.0 7 1:11.2 6 7:01.4 2 0:18.9 1 3:05.4 0:05.6 13:09.1
3 88 Layne Bale Conroe TX 97 12 4 1:44.2 1 0:51.2 3 6:38.0 5 0:25.2 4 3:39.0 0:14.3 13:17.7
4 98 Santiago Perez Alferez Spring TX 181 12 5 1:45.6 5 1:07.8 4 6:49.9 11 0:32.8 3 3:34.7 0:47.5 13:51.0
5 106 Gabriel Green Spring TX 199 12     14 4:57.8 1 4:18.9 9 0:28.9 13 4:29.7 1:12.0 14:15.5
6 108 Sam Kosieja Spring TX 108 12 7 1:53.7 6 1:07.9 5 6:55.4 7 0:25.6 5 3:55.3 1:14.6 14:18.0
7 132 Christopher Hernandez The Woodlands TX 198 12 14 2:37.7 4 1:06.5 7 7:23.5 1 0:15.2 9 4:12.7 2:32.2 15:35.7
8 137 Nate Cunningham Spring TX 148 12 2 1:41.3 11 1:41.1 10 8:07.7 4 0:24.3 8 4:02.8 2:53.8 15:57.3
9 142 Cade Franklin Magnolia TX 228 12 11 2:17.5 8 1:15.7 8 7:39.8 13 0:41.2 11 4:17.2 3:08.2 16:11.7
10 146 John Podowski Spring TX 159 12 6 1:51.1 9 1:35.2 9 8:03.6 8 0:27.3 12 4:23.4 3:17.4 16:20.8
11 149 Mathew Reyna Tomball TX 23 12 8 2:02.8 10 1:40.5 12 8:33.6 10 0:32.0 6 3:59.4 3:45.0 16:48.5
12 155 Brenden Wimsett The Woodlands TX 222 12 13 2:30.0 3 1:05.8 11 8:32.3 3 0:19.8 14 4:52.4 4:16.9 17:20.4
13 156 Colton Scott The Woodlands TX 26 12 10 2:14.8 12 1:54.1 13 8:38.8 12 0:35.4 7 3:59.8 4:19.6 17:23.0
14 157 Gresyon Padula Kingwood TX 133 12 9 2:13.6 13 2:17.7     14 8:58.3 10 4:15.7 4:30.3 17:33.8
15 172 Riley Nappier Spring TX 163 12 12 2:25.2 15 12:11.5         15 4:57.0 6:12.2 19:15.6

L>>