Kids Running for Kids

Age Group Results

February 04, 2017


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


1st Grade Men: 1-99
1st Grade Women: 1-99
2nd Grade Men: 1-99
2nd Grade Women: 1-99
3rd Grade Men: 1-99
3rd Grade Women: 1-99
4th Grade Men: 1-99
4th Grade Women: 1-99
5th Grade Men: 1-99
5th Grade Women: 1-99
6th Grade Men: 1-99
6th Grade Women: 1-99
7th Grade Men: 1-99
7th Grade Women: 1-99
8th Grade Men: 1-99
8th Grade Women: 1-99
unknowns Men: 0- 0 1-99
unknowns Women:
Kindergarden Men: 1-99
Kindergarden Women: 1-99
Pre K Men: 1-99
Pre K Women: 1-99

1st Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ava Miller Spring TX 337 7 1   8:08.8 8:27.2 8:08/M
2 Kate Haberkamp Spring TX 195 7 2 0:27.7 8:36.5 9:16.9 8:36/M
3 Isabella Braniff Spring TX 56 7 3 0:42.1 8:50.9 9:31.8 8:50/M
4 Keira Langan The Woodlands TX 277 7 4 0:56.5 9:05.3 9:50.5 9:05/M
5 Emma Frigerio Tomball TX 139 6 5 1:00.1 9:08.9 9:33.8 9:08/M
6 Leah Heider Spring TX 212 7 6 1:10.1 9:18.9 9:56.0 9:18/M
7 Aubrey Wilems Spring TX 539 7 7 1:15.0 9:23.8 10:08.5 9:23/M
8 Anna Sims Spring TX 457 7 8 1:29.3 9:38.1 10:19.8 9:38/M
9 Shelby Troth Spring TX 506 6 9 1:30.5 9:39.3 10:19.0 9:39/M
10 Allie Boerner Spring TX 49 7 10 1:59.1 10:07.9 10:53.2 10:07/M
11 Evelyn Icasuriaga Spring TX 689 7 11 2:13.7 10:22.5 11:00.5 10:22/M
12 Solana Muehr Conroe TX 357 6 12 2:24.0 10:32.8 11:14.5 10:32/M
13 Katie Shingler Spring TX 454 6 13 2:46.2 10:55.1 11:14.9 10:55/M
14 Elisa Dimodugno Spring TX 120 7 14 3:06.3 11:15.1 11:38.9 11:15/M
15 Alyssa Gonzales Nagels Spring TX 176 6 15 3:08.5 11:17.3 12:03.1 11:17/M
16 Olivia Edington Conroe TX 134 7 16 3:10.7 11:19.5 11:38.5 11:19/M
17 Mickey Benninga Spring TX 40 6 17 3:18.0 11:26.8 12:10.6 11:26/M
18 Vivian Funkhouser Spring TX 663 7 18 3:23.3 11:32.1 12:20.4 11:32/M
19 Morgana Williams Spring TX 542 7 19 3:30.4 11:39.2 12:17.5 11:39/M
20 Taylor Peck Spring TX 391 6 20 3:33.2 11:42.0 12:34.0 11:42/M
21 Morgan Peck Spring TX 390 6 21 3:33.2 11:42.1 12:34.4 11:42/M
22 Zoe MacIas Tomball TX 297 7 22 3:48.2 11:57.0 12:36.3 11:57/M
23 Annive Ardill The Woodlands TX 10 6 23 3:48.2 11:57.0 12:37.6 11:57/M
24 Amelia Horn Conroe TX 224 7 24 3:55.7 12:04.5 12:48.6 12:04/M
25 Madeleine Yancy Spring TX 554 7 25 4:02.9 12:11.7 12:45.9 12:11/M
26 Joy Bullen Willis TX 64 6 26 4:08.3 12:17.1 13:00.9 12:17/M
27 Lorelei Kickel Spring TX 256 6 27 4:08.8 12:17.7 13:03.9 12:17/M
28 Skylar Mazeikas Spring TX 578 7 28 4:11.8 12:20.6 12:30.3 12:20/M
29 Felicia Hernandez Spring TX 218 6 29 4:12.9 12:21.7 13:09.3 12:21/M
30 Addison Demarco Spring TX 116 6 30 4:15.0 12:23.8 13:13.8 12:23/M
31 Madeline Avila Conroe TX 600 7 31 4:18.4 12:27.2 12:47.8 12:27/M
32 Abby Millard Spring TX 334 6 32 4:21.4 12:30.2 13:09.1 12:30/M
33 Summer Cobb Conroe TX 631 7 33 4:27.4 12:36.2 13:03.2 12:36/M
34 Julianna Christaldi Spring TX 86 7 34 4:28.4 12:37.2 13:22.2 12:37/M
35 Isabella Colorado Conroe TX 91 6 35 4:44.0 12:52.8 13:38.0 12:52/M
36 Alexis Austin Conroe TX 16 7 36 4:46.3 12:55.2 13:40.9 12:55/M
37 Bella Griffin Spring 189 7 37 5:15.5 13:24.4 14:09.4 13:24/M
38 Rylann Weaver Montgomery TX 623 7 38 5:17.8 13:26.6 14:02.0 13:26/M
39 Anna Miller The Woodlands TX 336 6 39 6:14.8 14:23.6 14:33.2 14:23/M
40 Juliet Rothrock Spring TX 428 6 40 6:46.0 14:54.9 15:39.7 14:54/M
41 Celia Gonzalez Spring TX 179 7 41 6:46.3 14:55.2 15:47.9 14:55/M
42 Isha Kumar Spring TX 273 6 42 6:52.1 15:01.0 15:01.0 15:01/M
43 Sierra McMullen Spring TX 323 7 43 7:13.5 15:22.4 16:04.9 15:22/M
44 Robyn Compte Conroe TX 92 7 44 7:47.0 15:55.8 16:43.2 15:55/M
45 Ava Bates Magnolia TX 638 7 45 7:50.6 15:59.4 16:48.2 15:59/M
46 Raegan Garcia Magnolia TX 162 7 46 7:51.8 16:00.6 16:48.3 16:00/M
47 Abigail Maronge Conroe TX 304 7 47 7:57.9 16:06.7 17:04.8 16:06/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oliver Estrada The Woodlands TX 140 7 1   7:56.0 8:27.1 7:56/M
2 Nicholas Molinaris Spring TX 343 7 2 0:03.4 7:59.4 8:19.3 7:59/M
3 Daniel Campbell Spring 641 7 3 0:22.3 8:18.3 8:47.1 8:18/M
4 Elliot Preddy Spring TX 400 7 4 0:49.4 8:45.4 9:19.5 8:45/M
5 Lyndon Finger Spring TX 149 7 5 0:52.9 8:49.0 9:11.8 8:49/M
6 Adam Hudgens Spring TX 229 7 6 0:56.8 8:52.8 9:28.2 8:52/M
7 Hunter Williams Conroe TX 540 7 7 0:59.9 8:55.9 9:20.0 8:55/M
8 Cole Hanley Spring TX 197 7 8 1:13.5 9:09.5 9:55.7 9:09/M
9 Fran Corte Guerrero The Woodlands TX 690 7 9 1:14.0 9:10.0 9:56.6 9:10/M
10 Hollis Harbin Spring TX 201 6 10 1:20.6 9:16.6 9:58.3 9:16/M
11 Brock Ha The Woodlands TX 654 6 11 1:22.0 9:18.0 9:50.2 9:18/M
12 Dylan Matte Spring TX 313 6 12 1:30.7 9:26.7 9:57.7 9:26/M
13 Drake Smith Spring TX 470 6 13 1:33.6 9:29.6 10:10.9 9:29/M
14 Jonah Kennedy Spring TX 668 6 14 1:36.7 9:32.7 10:07.7 9:32/M
15 Liam Toomey Spring TX 500 6 15 2:13.8 10:09.8 10:53.1 10:09/M
16 Max Zantman The Woodlands TX 560 7 16 2:23.5 10:19.5 11:01.1 10:19/M
17 Brayden Kirkconnell Spring TX 260 6 17 2:26.0 10:22.0 11:01.6 10:22/M
18 Isaac Weaver Montgomery TX 622 7 18 2:26.7 10:22.7 10:22.7 10:22/M
19 Harrison Lee Spring TX 288 6 19 2:38.0 10:34.0 11:11.0 10:34/M
20 Chase Jones Spring TX 246 7 20 2:39.4 10:35.4 11:07.0 10:35/M
21 Kane West Spring TX 647 6 21 2:39.4 10:35.4 11:09.1 10:35/M
22 Ewan Rey Spring TX 412 7 22 2:41.1 10:37.1 11:05.3 10:37/M
23 Jacob Baumgartner Houston TX 29 6 23 2:43.6 10:39.6 11:07.9 10:39/M
24 Henry Work Spring TX 550 7 24 2:50.6 10:46.6 11:18.6 10:46/M
25 Connor Carroll Spring TX 74 6 25 2:56.0 10:52.0 11:19.3 10:52/M
26 Parker Tate Spring TX 489 6 26 3:08.5 11:04.5 11:43.5 11:04/M
27 Mateo Quiroga Spring TX 404 7 27 3:09.0 11:05.0 11:34.5 11:05/M
28 David Yamakov Conroe TX 552 6 28 3:11.2 11:07.2 11:51.1 11:07/M
29 Christian Sweet Spring TX 486 7 29 3:25.5 11:21.5 11:54.4 11:21/M
30 William Mallory Spring TX 301 6 30 4:05.1 12:01.1 12:40.5 12:01/M
31 Landon Norwood Conroe TX 374 7 31 4:11.8 12:07.9 12:07.9 12:07/M
32 Carson Rogers Spring TX 422 6 32 4:21.6 12:17.6 13:03.0 12:17/M
33 Cohen Kent Conroe TX 254 6 33 4:22.7 12:18.8 13:03.1 12:18/M
34 Anthony Bishai Spring TX 45 6 34 4:45.3 12:41.4 13:19.3 12:41/M
35 Carter Charrier Spring TX 82 7 35 5:06.5 13:02.5 13:41.9 13:02/M
36 Jackson Karamath Spring TX 249 7 36 5:18.3 13:14.3 13:56.8 13:14/M
37 Billal Zaidi Spring TX 557 7 37 5:45.0 13:41.0 14:09.6 13:41/M
38 Sebastian Ruiz Conroe TX 430 6 38 5:55.6 13:51.7 14:26.4 13:51/M
39 Muhammad Umair Shaikh Spring TX 448 6 39 6:16.6 14:12.6 15:08.2 14:12/M
 

2nd Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 London Ayre The Woodlands TX 19 8 1   6:28.4 6:32.2 6:28/M
2 Nate Matlock Spring TX 311 8 2 0:51.5 7:19.9 7:19.9 7:19/M
3 Kennedy Ward Spring TX 525 8 3 2:08.1 8:36.5 9:02.4 8:36/M
4 Shannon Waldron Spring TX 522 8 4 2:08.5 8:37.0 8:40.3 8:37/M
5 Ava McCullough The Woodlands TX 318 7 5 2:15.5 8:44.0 9:11.6 8:44/M
6 Elisa Bellin Tomball TX 615 7 6 2:17.5 8:45.9 9:11.3 8:45/M
7 Emily Reitzer Spring TX 411 7 7 2:18.5 8:47.0 9:09.7 8:47/M
8 Paige Henry Spring TX 216 8 8 2:18.6 8:47.1 9:10.0 8:47/M
9 Ellie Miller The Woodlands TX 339 8 9 2:32.4 9:00.9 9:09.3 9:00/M
10 Ava Carroll Spring TX 73 8 10 2:37.5 9:06.0 9:27.3 9:06/M
11 Nikki McMeeken The Woodlands TX 321 7 11 3:05.9 9:34.3 10:03.5 9:34/M
12 Mckenna Rokohl Spring TX 424 8 12 3:14.0 9:42.4 10:16.2 9:42/M
13 Caroline Sullivan Spring TX 673 7 13 3:16.5 9:45.0 10:19.0 9:45/M
14 Kayla Jensen Spring TX 697 7 14 3:31.6 10:00.0 10:36.7 10:00/M
15 Emily Zoda Spring TX 566 8 15 3:33.1 10:01.5 10:37.7 10:01/M
16 Addison Trisdale Spring TX 687 8 16 3:35.2 10:03.7 10:43.5 10:03/M
17 Alexandra Walton Spring TX 523 7 17 3:37.7 10:06.1 10:38.3 10:06/M
18 Madison Haynes Conroe TX 207 8 18 3:57.0 10:25.4 10:35.9 10:25/M
19 Emmie Jackson Spring TX 614 8 19 4:04.8 10:33.3 11:04.1 10:33/M
20 Amber Zheng Spring TX 564 7 20 4:11.7 10:40.1 11:05.1 10:40/M
21 Briana Correa Conroe 96 8 21 4:15.5 10:43.9 11:08.3 10:43/M
22 Claire Dell'Osso Spring TX 115 7 22 4:35.2 11:03.6 11:37.2 11:03/M
23 Frida Langkaas Spring TX 280 7 23 4:38.7 11:07.1 11:40.7 11:07/M
24 Gabriella Smith Spring TX 471 8 24 4:40.6 11:09.0 11:47.3 11:09/M
25 Reagan Mermis Spring TX 333 7 25 4:42.4 11:10.8 11:47.5 11:10/M
26 Rylee Williams Montgomery TX 543 7 26 4:46.2 11:14.7 11:41.0 11:14/M
27 Charlotte Croxton Spring TX 104 8 27 4:50.9 11:19.4 11:43.3 11:19/M
28 Vivian Taylor Spring TX 493 7 28 4:51.8 11:20.3 11:45.6 11:20/M
29 Grace O'Dell Conroe TX 379 7 29 4:52.5 11:21.0 11:27.0 11:21/M
30 Caroline Covert The Woodlands TX 101 7 30 5:07.7 11:36.2 12:01.2 11:36/M
31 Valentina Mora Tomball TX 347 8 31 5:10.5 11:38.9 11:38.9 11:38/M
32 Teagan Webb Spring TX 625 7 32 5:11.6 11:40.0 12:10.9 11:40/M
33 Aisha Khuram Conroe TX 255 7 33 5:13.1 11:41.6 12:01.4 11:41/M
34 Ashlyn Kline The Woodlands TX 263 7 34 5:20.8 11:49.2 12:24.9 11:49/M
35 Sonoma Hansen Spring TX 200 8 35 5:23.0 11:51.4 12:14.2 11:51/M
36 Hima Katta Conroe TX 250 8 36 5:31.3 11:59.7 12:20.9 11:59/M
37 Kedzie Lutz Spring TX 589 8 37 5:38.5 12:07.0 12:33.2 12:07/M
38 Ana Maria Morales Conroe TX 348 7 38 5:44.8 12:13.3 12:35.7 12:13/M
39 Greta Fleischman Spring TX 667 7 39 5:49.6 12:18.1 12:50.0 12:18/M
40 Ilese Inman Spring TX 656 8 40 5:55.4 12:23.8 12:58.3 12:23/M
41 Amrit Dhamija Spring TX 119 7 41 5:58.4 12:26.9 12:52.1 12:26/M
42 Nina Verdugo Voortman Spring TX 513 7 42 6:03.3 12:31.7 13:01.8 12:31/M
43 Avery Dutton Spring TX 569 8 43 6:06.7 12:35.2 13:12.0 12:35/M
44 Kinley Breeden Spring TX 58 7 44 6:09.7 12:38.1 13:05.9 12:38/M
45 Kate Winkelman Spring TX 547 7 45 6:15.4 12:43.9 13:05.8 12:43/M
46 Andie George Spring TX 571 8 46 6:26.7 12:55.1 13:35.6 12:55/M
47 Georgia Dorsett The Woodlands TX 126 8 47 6:26.8 12:55.2 13:34.7 12:55/M
48 Kaylie Whatley Magnolia TX 531 7 48 6:36.9 13:05.3 13:43.4 13:05/M
49 Gabrielle Weaver Spring TX 526 8 49 6:57.0 13:25.5 14:10.4 13:25/M
50 Miranda Gutierrez Conroe TX 194 7 50 7:03.1 13:31.6 14:19.7 13:31/M
51 Angelina Tello Spring TX 602 8 51 7:17.1 13:45.5 14:14.8 13:45/M
52 Mckenna Welch Spring TX 527 7 52 7:47.5 14:15.9 15:05.9 14:15/M
53 Kate Millard Spring TX 335 8 53 7:48.4 14:16.9 14:48.9 14:16/M
54 Lily Miller Conroe TX 340 8 54 7:50.6 14:19.1 14:47.4 14:19/M
55 Marilu Cook Spring TX 94 8 55 7:52.6 14:21.0 14:47.6 14:21/M
56 Maggie Magalee Spring TX 299 8 56 9:06.6 15:35.0 16:04.3 15:35/M
57 Jillian Carbery Spring TX 71 7 57 9:24.6 15:53.0 16:10.4 15:53/M
58 Isabella Neely Conroe TX 364 8 58 11:08.8 17:37.3 18:10.4 17:37/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Gubb Spring TX 191 8 1   7:16.7 7:40.9 7:16/M
2 Ryan Borths The Woodlands TX 51 8 2 0:18.9 7:35.6 8:01.1 7:35/M
3 Joe Spencer Spring TX 476 7 3 0:22.6 7:39.3 7:47.3 7:39/M
4 Parker Howell The Woodlands TX 228 7 4 0:32.5 7:49.2 8:17.6 7:49/M
5 Shogo Ando Spring TX 7 8 5 0:38.3 7:55.0 8:09.1 7:55/M
6 Sean Toomey Spring TX 501 8 6 0:41.3 7:58.0 8:18.8 7:58/M
7 David Bastidas Spring TX 27 8 7 0:50.4 8:07.2 8:22.1 8:07/M
8 Ian Wilcox Spring TX 538 7 8 1:10.4 8:27.1 8:47.2 8:27/M
9 Coen Langille The Woodlands TX 278 7 9 1:38.2 8:54.9 9:29.3 8:54/M
10 Andrew Smith Spring TX 467 8 10 1:38.3 8:55.0 9:19.6 8:55/M
11 Max Wheeler Spring TX 533 7 11 1:39.4 8:56.1 9:19.0 8:56/M
12 Wade Sewell Conroe TX 447 8 12 1:40.1 8:56.8 9:18.0 8:56/M
13 Alejandro Gonzalez Spring TX 606 7 13 1:41.1 8:57.8 9:22.5 8:57/M
14 Ahren Iwanaka The Woodlands TX 239 7 14 1:43.9 9:00.7 9:20.3 9:00/M
15 Jozef Rajtar Spring TX 405 7 15 1:44.5 9:01.2 9:26.8 9:01/M
16 Noah Manzelli Spring TX 303 7 16 2:06.8 9:23.5 9:28.0 9:23/M
17 Alejandro Garcia-Ayala The Woodlands TX 164 7 17 2:10.3 9:27.0 9:57.3 9:27/M
18 Jake West Spring TX 646 8 18 2:14.9 9:31.6 10:08.8 9:31/M
19 Noah Wood Magnolia TX 635 7 19 2:34.6 9:51.3 10:22.4 9:51/M
20 Carson Viada Spring TX 517 7 20 2:54.4 10:11.1 10:32.8 10:11/M
21 Charlie Thomson Conroe TX 496 8 21 2:56.8 10:13.5 10:51.2 10:13/M
22 Jack Cobler Conroe TX 88 8 22 2:58.4 10:15.1 10:45.5 10:15/M
23 Mason Dutton Spring TX 570 8 23 3:01.9 10:18.7 10:55.5 10:18/M
24 Julius Ferguson The Woodlands TX 146 7 24 3:13.6 10:30.3 11:04.8 10:30/M
25 Dane McCarty Conroe TX 713 8 25 3:25.8 10:42.5 11:15.2 10:42/M
26 Kelso Stewart Spring TX 483 8 26 3:37.5 10:54.2 11:18.5 10:54/M
27 Kyle Shelver Conroe TX 450 7 27 3:52.0 11:08.7 11:30.7 11:08/M
28 Victor Bastidas Spring TX 28 6 28 4:11.5 11:28.2 12:14.6 11:28/M
29 Duncan Henager Spring TX 605 7 29 4:14.9 11:31.6 11:44.6 11:31/M
30 David McCoy Spring TX 316 8 30 4:20.7 11:37.4 11:56.7 11:37/M
31 Ryan Nirmal Spring TX 372 8 31 4:39.9 11:56.6 12:14.5 11:56/M
32 Rowan Pike Spring TX 396 7 32 4:54.9 12:11.6 12:35.9 12:11/M
33 Lucas Livingston Spring TX 293 7 33 5:06.9 12:23.6 12:49.8 12:23/M
34 Liam Bleakley Spring TX 47 8 34 5:08.2 12:24.9 12:45.7 12:24/M
35 Aubrey Laird Spring TX 274 7 35 5:12.8 12:29.5 13:15.1 12:29/M
36 Santiago Ruiz Conroe TX 429 8 36 6:34.6 13:51.3 14:26.5 13:51/M
37 Kyle Coughlin The Woodlands TX 100 7 37 6:49.5 14:06.2 14:23.6 14:06/M
38 Daniel Ojeda Gomez Spring TX 692 8 38 7:42.5 14:59.2 15:51.5 14:59/M
39 Joshua Antigua Conroe TX 9 7 39 8:54.7 16:11.4 16:46.3 16:11/M
 

3rd Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sofia Menendez Spring TX 329 8 1   6:39.0 6:40.6 6:39/M
2 Sarah Robinson Spring TX 418 8 2 0:50.9 7:30.0 7:37.0 7:30/M
3 Filippa Skjonberg Spring TX 465 8 3 1:04.1 7:43.2 7:52.2 7:43/M
4 Finley Wheeler Spring TX 532 9 4 1:19.1 7:58.2 8:14.9 7:58/M
5 Julie Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 355 8 5 1:23.7 8:02.8 8:22.1 8:02/M
6 Minami Yokoyama Spring TX 555 9 6 1:24.8 8:03.9 8:20.4 8:03/M
7 Valentina Belforti The Woodlands TX 39 8 7 1:26.3 8:05.3 8:23.5 8:05/M
8 Briana Deleon Conroe TX 112 9 8 1:35.3 8:14.3 8:31.3 8:14/M
9 Camila Belforti The Woodlands TX 36 8 9 2:20.4 8:59.5 9:18.1 8:59/M
10 Brooke Miller Spring TX 338 9 10 2:37.9 9:16.9 9:37.0 9:16/M
11 Cheyanne Ferry Conroe TX 147 8 11 2:45.2 9:24.3 9:48.3 9:24/M
12 Anais Gonzales Nagels Spring TX 177 9 12 2:45.9 9:25.0 9:44.7 9:25/M
13 Caroline Krichmar Spring TX 268 9 13 2:47.2 9:26.3 9:43.4 9:26/M
14 Lily Ann Freeman Spring TX 156 8 14 2:51.0 9:30.1 9:47.9 9:30/M
15 Natalie Demarco Spring TX 117 8 15 2:51.8 9:30.9 9:50.0 9:30/M
16 Sophie Hulings Springy TX 231 8 16 2:52.0 9:31.1 9:50.1 9:31/M
17 Maddie Barham The Woodlands TX 25 9 17 2:53.5 9:32.5 9:52.4 9:32/M
18 Maria Chavez Spring TX 84 8 18 3:00.3 9:39.3 10:08.5 9:39/M
19 Victoria Vallejo Humble TX 510 9 19 3:08.7 9:47.7 10:08.9 9:47/M
20 Ashleigh Holovaty Spring TX 222 8 20 3:20.0 9:59.0 10:18.3 9:59/M
21 Cassidy McKenna The Woodlands TX 580 8 21 3:21.1 10:00.2 10:04.0 10:00/M
22 Sophia Goris Spring TX 184 9 22 3:23.8 10:02.8 10:35.4 10:02/M
23 Roslyn Mathews Spring TX 309 8 23 3:24.2 10:03.2 10:16.2 10:03/M
24 Chloe Calhoun The Woodlands TX 68 8 24 3:25.9 10:05.0 10:19.4 10:05/M
25 Isabella Sweet Spring TX 487 9 25 3:35.9 10:15.0 10:24.0 10:15/M
26 Lauren Gentry Spring TX 169 9 26 3:36.9 10:16.0 10:34.1 10:16/M
27 Molly Brown Spring TX 61 9 27 3:44.8 10:23.8 10:47.5 10:23/M
28 Lea Hythier The Woodlands TX 237 9 28 3:56.0 10:35.0 10:46.8 10:35/M
29 Molly Hargett Spring TX 203 9 29 3:59.0 10:38.0 10:55.2 10:38/M
30 Itzel Salgado Conroe TX 435 9 30 4:11.1 10:50.2 11:11.7 10:50/M
31 Pazia Muehr Conroe TX 356 8 31 4:11.9 10:51.0 11:11.2 10:51/M
32 Gabriela Mercado Spring TX 610 8 32 4:20.9 10:59.9 11:06.8 10:59/M
33 Marta Dimodugno Spring TX 121 9 33 4:21.6 11:00.7 11:24.8 11:00/M
34 Rylie Marutzky Conroe TX 613 9 34 4:37.2 11:16.3 11:42.7 11:16/M
35 Bianca Kellici Spring TX 252 8 35 4:47.1 11:26.1 11:56.6 11:26/M
36 Stephanie Garcia Conroe TX 163 8 36 4:59.1 11:38.1 12:01.0 11:38/M
37 Alyssa Viada Spring TX 516 8 37 5:17.9 11:57.0 12:22.9 11:57/M
38 Rebecca McKay Spring TX 320 8 38 5:25.1 12:04.2 12:26.9 12:04/M
39 Isabel Carmichael Spring TX 72 8 39 5:35.8 12:14.8 12:43.9 12:14/M
40 Zoe Ryza Montgomery TX 434 6 40 5:40.5 12:19.6 12:46.2 12:19/M
41 Payton Nichols Spring TX 368 9 41 5:41.0 12:20.0 12:44.3 12:20/M
42 Calee Young Conroe TX 556 8 42 5:41.3 12:20.3 12:41.8 12:20/M
43 Ilakiya Raghavendiran Conroe TX 592 9 43 5:52.3 12:31.4 12:53.8 12:31/M
44 Caitlyn Patin Spring TX 389 8 44 5:56.1 12:35.1 12:53.5 12:35/M
45 Claudia Romero Spring TX 426 8 45 5:58.0 12:37.1 12:54.9 12:37/M
46 Madelyn Lee Spring TX 289 9 46 6:10.9 12:50.0 13:15.2 12:50/M
47 Maria Alcala Spring TX 2 9 47 6:15.6 12:54.6 13:32.2 12:54/M
48 Chloe Wilcox Spring TX 537 9 48 6:49.0 13:28.0 13:44.2 13:28/M
49 Bailey Barton Spring TX 26 9 49 6:55.1 13:34.2 14:18.1 13:34/M
50 Ariana Rivera Spring TX 415 9 50 7:26.5 14:05.5 14:37.8 14:05/M
51 Aabia Aamir Spring TX 1 8 51 7:46.9 14:25.9 15:21.6 14:25/M
52 Grace Miller Spring TX 658 9 52 7:50.7 14:29.7 15:05.7 14:29/M
53 Eliza Bruner Spring TX 678 8 53 7:56.0 14:35.0 14:50.2 14:35/M
54 Elizabeth Romero Spring TX 427 8 54 8:12.9 14:51.9 15:10.2 14:51/M
55 Abigail Bishai Spring TX 43 9 55 8:17.7 14:56.7 15:16.7 14:56/M
56 Kalee Alexander Magnolia TX 3 9 56 10:12.2 16:51.3 16:51.3 16:51/M
57 Genesis Norwood Conroe TX 373 8 57 12:47.4 19:26.5 19:26.5 19:26/M
58 Venise Alo Conroe TX 695 8 58 13:17.5 19:56.6 20:14.9 19:56/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Sipko Spring TX 460 8 1   5:57.8 5:58.5 5:57/M
2 Alex Nemzek Spring TX 366 8 2 1:11.2 7:09.1 7:21.9 7:09/M
3 Braeden Waldron Spring TX 520 9 3 1:16.5 7:14.4 7:17.8 7:14/M
4 Jedidiah Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 354 8 4 1:17.3 7:15.2 7:33.0 7:15/M
5 Austin Chappell Spring TX 78 8 5 1:18.5 7:16.4 7:18.4 7:16/M
6 Tavish Quinn Spring TX 665 8 6 1:24.6 7:22.5 7:38.1 7:22/M
7 Brayden Park The Woodlands TX 387 9 7 1:25.4 7:23.2 7:33.8 7:23/M
8 Nahim Dagdug Spring TX 590 10 8 1:28.8 7:26.7 7:40.6 7:26/M
9 Michael Basconi The Woodlands TX 575 9 9 1:51.2 7:49.1 8:05.1 7:49/M
10 Wyeth Everett Spring TX 141 8 10 2:27.4 8:25.3 8:39.5 8:25/M
11 Luke Mazzapica Magnolia TX 314 9 11 2:33.4 8:31.3 8:37.0 8:31/M
12 Gavin Garcia Magnolia TX 161 9 12 2:43.5 8:41.4 8:58.9 8:41/M
13 Ian Gales Spring TX 681 9 13 2:52.8 8:50.6 9:07.1 8:50/M
14 Benjamin Gerber Spring TX 170 9 14 2:53.1 8:51.0 9:06.7 8:51/M
15 Jayden Stockstill Spring TX 684 8 15 3:08.2 9:06.0 9:21.1 9:06/M
16 Aiden Kleinschmidt The Woodlands TX 262 8 16 3:09.8 9:07.7 9:23.6 9:07/M
17 Mason Sustaita Conroe TX 693 9 17 3:25.6 9:23.4 9:41.8 9:23/M
18 Logan Ha The Woodlands TX 653 8 18 3:26.4 9:24.3 9:40.8 9:24/M
19 Patrick O'Donohue Magnolia TX 598 9 19 3:35.6 9:33.4 9:49.2 9:33/M
20 Robert Sahagun Spring TX 640 8 20 3:56.2 9:54.1 10:05.2 9:54/M
21 Matthew Knight Conroe TX 265 8 21 4:07.3 10:05.2 10:26.5 10:05/M
22 Nathan Kickel Spring TX 257 9 22 4:08.2 10:06.0 10:19.7 10:06/M
23 Dylan Jones Spring TX 247 9 23 4:13.3 10:11.1 10:29.4 10:11/M
24 John Michael Calhoun The Woodlands TX 69 8 24 4:19.5 10:17.4 10:33.2 10:17/M
25 Daniel Rey Conroe TX 628 8 25 4:36.7 10:34.5 11:05.3 10:34/M
26 Cooper Seely Spring TX 572 9 26 4:38.9 10:36.7 10:55.0 10:36/M
27 Daniel Justice Spring TX 593 8 27 4:49.1 10:46.9 11:00.3 10:46/M
28 Thom Benninga Spring TX 41 9 28 4:50.7 10:48.6 11:07.1 10:48/M
29 William Laurence Spring TX 284 8 29 4:53.3 10:51.2 11:09.0 10:51/M
30 Marco Bingham Spring TX 587 9 30 5:02.4 11:00.2 11:20.3 11:00/M
31 Caleb Seely Spring TX 573 9 31 5:13.0 11:10.8 11:27.6 11:10/M
32 Dylan Rees Spring TX 410 9 32 6:15.8 12:13.6 12:42.7 12:13/M
33 Levi Ryza Montgomery TX 433 11 33 6:20.5 12:18.4 12:45.7 12:18/M
34 Kosta Grancio Houston TX 186 8 34 6:37.4 12:35.3 13:05.5 12:35/M
35 Zayaan Hemani Spring TX 213 9 35 6:46.8 12:44.6 13:07.0 12:44/M
36 Zohair Zaidi Spring TX 559 8 36 6:47.1 12:45.0 13:07.1 12:45/M
37 Samuel Richardson Conroe TX 612 9 37 7:55.9 13:53.7 14:09.3 13:53/M
38 Joshua Hindman Spring TX 220 9 38 8:20.4 14:18.2 14:37.9 14:18/M
 

4th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stoya Laydevant Spring TX 285 10 1   6:06.9 6:08.0 6:06/M
2 Hannah Drickamer Spring TX 129 9 2 1:03.6 7:10.6 7:10.6 7:10/M
3 Ruby Campbell Spring TX 585 9 3 1:31.8 7:38.8 7:52.0 7:38/M
4 Cameryn Buckland Spring TX 62 9 4 1:42.8 7:49.8 8:04.4 7:49/M
5 Nancy Dong Spring TX 124 9 5 1:48.1 7:55.1 8:07.0 7:55/M
6 Katie Coughlin The Woodlands TX 99 10 6 1:49.0 7:56.0 8:11.1 7:56/M
7 Katelyn Amaya The Woodlands TX 4 10 7 1:50.4 7:57.4 8:03.5 7:57/M
8 Tate Hutcheson Spring TX 236 9 8 2:00.3 8:07.2 8:13.6 8:07/M
9 Avery Sullivan Spring TX 672 9 9 2:03.1 8:10.0 8:21.7 8:10/M
10 Claire Hudgens Spring TX 230 9 10 2:12.5 8:19.5 8:34.0 8:19/M
11 Melina Doucet Spring TX 128 9 11 2:49.3 8:56.2 9:07.1 8:56/M
12 Sydney Avila Conroe TX 599 9 12 2:54.3 9:01.2 9:17.1 9:01/M
13 Kinsey Howell The Woodlands TX 227 9 13 2:56.9 9:03.9 9:14.3 9:03/M
14 Courtney Thibodeaux Conroe TX 495 35 14 3:13.9 9:20.9 9:36.6 9:20/M
15 Kinverly Ibarra Spring TX 238 10 15 3:32.3 9:39.2 9:56.8 9:39/M
16 Emily Walton Spring TX 524 10 16 3:42.9 9:49.8 10:04.0 9:49/M
17 Natalie Dixen The Woodlands TX 123 9 17 3:51.0 9:58.0 10:01.1 9:58/M
18 Marissa Leach Spring TX 286 10 18 3:51.3 9:58.3 10:13.8 9:58/M
19 Elle Funkhouser Spring TX 662 10 19 3:52.1 9:59.0 10:15.2 9:59/M
20 Colette Sullivan Spring TX 671 9 20 3:55.7 10:02.7 10:14.8 10:02/M
21 Alyson Wagh Spring TX 519 10 21 4:01.2 10:08.2 10:22.9 10:08/M
22 Margaret White The Woodlands TX 535 9 22 4:27.9 10:34.9 10:46.6 10:34/M
23 Sophia Jimenez Spring TX 244 9 23 4:30.6 10:37.6 10:54.5 10:37/M
24 Grace Wells Conroe TX 529 11 24 4:46.9 10:53.9 11:10.0 10:53/M
25 Alice Frigerio Tomball TX 138 9 25 4:48.4 10:55.4 11:20.3 10:55/M
26 Sakeena Mehdi Spring TX 325 9 26 4:55.8 11:02.8 11:12.4 11:02/M
27 Kloe Pawlik Conroe TX 670 9 27 5:12.7 11:19.7 11:38.4 11:19/M
28 Adhista Ramayanam The Woodlands TX 630 9 28 5:52.6 11:59.6 12:17.0 11:59/M
29 Anderson Nadler Spring TX 362 47 29 5:59.5 12:06.5 12:18.0 12:06/M
30 Chloe Nelson Conroe TX 365 10 30 6:07.0 12:14.0 12:26.7 12:14/M
31 Belle Ramirez Conroe TX 680 9 31 6:10.8 12:17.8 12:35.4 12:17/M
32 Stina Langkaas Spring TX 282 9 32 6:17.3 12:24.3 12:40.7 12:24/M
33 Tatum Lutz Spring TX 588 9 33 6:18.7 12:25.7 12:40.0 12:25/M
34 Alexa Ramirez Spring TX 406 10 34 6:36.0 12:43.0 13:06.0 12:43/M
35 Gabrielle Berger Spring TX 42 10 35 6:37.0 12:44.0 13:06.8 12:44/M
36 Avery Winkelman Spring TX 546 10 36 6:44.2 12:51.2 13:12.5 12:51/M
37 Madeline Findley Spring TX 148 9 37 7:19.2 13:26.2 13:42.6 13:26/M
38 Hayden Davila Humble TX 109 9 38 7:37.7 13:44.7 14:01.6 13:44/M
39 Alex Wilcox Spring TX 536 10 39 7:46.3 13:53.3 14:10.2 13:53/M
40 Peyton Breeden Spring TX 59 9 40 11:24.6 17:31.6 17:56.9 17:31/M
41 Rilee Klein Spring TX 261 10 41 12:28.1 18:35.1 18:50.4 18:35/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luca Menendez Spring TX 328 10 1   6:21.1 6:22.6 6:21/M
2 Oliver Belforti The Woodlands TX 38 10 2 0:19.5 6:40.7 6:48.1 6:40/M
3 Ilen Menon Spring TX 330 9 3 0:25.1 6:46.2 6:55.8 6:46/M
4 Andrew Langan Spring TX 276 10 4 0:28.9 6:50.0 7:03.9 6:50/M
5 Miles Estrada The Woodlands TX 691 9 5 0:34.8 6:55.9 7:02.4 6:55/M
6 Carter Moring Spring TX 349 10 6 0:40.7 7:01.8 7:08.0 7:01/M
7 Neel Menon Spring TX 331 9 7 0:43.4 7:04.6 7:14.9 7:04/M
8 Gervon Viltz The Woodlands TX 639 11 8 0:57.3 7:18.5 7:30.1 7:18/M
9 Brian Chwastyk Spring TX 694 9 9 0:58.7 7:19.8 7:31.1 7:19/M
10 Charlie Olsen Spring TX 384 10 10 1:09.9 7:31.1 7:38.9 7:31/M
11 Aaron Holovaty Spring TX 221 10 11 1:29.8 7:51.0 7:58.3 7:51/M
12 Ben Nemzek Spring TX 367 10 12 1:33.3 7:54.4 8:05.8 7:54/M
13 Jake Dorsett The Woodlands TX 127 9 13 1:36.2 7:57.3 8:10.0 7:57/M
14 Andrew Matte Spring TX 312 9 14 1:41.4 8:02.6 8:12.0 8:02/M
15 Andrew Tello Spring TX 494 9 15 1:41.5 8:02.6 8:12.8 8:02/M
16 Matthew Reel Spring TX 409 10 16 1:42.6 8:03.8 8:13.8 8:03/M
17 Rodrigo Sanchez Spring TX 437 10 17 1:44.1 8:05.3 8:16.2 8:05/M
18 Kaden Gartner The Woodlands TX 166 10 18 1:52.5 8:13.7 8:25.2 8:13/M
19 Tyler Hedgepeth Spring TX 210 9 19 2:00.6 8:21.8 8:28.8 8:21/M
20 Luke Philpot Spring TX 393 10 20 2:01.6 8:22.7 8:38.3 8:22/M
21 Austin Deford The Woodlands TX 683 10 21 2:06.8 8:28.0 8:41.3 8:28/M
22 Connor Henry Spring TX 214 9 22 2:24.7 8:45.8 9:00.3 8:45/M
23 Connor Mermis Spring TX 332 10 23 2:35.5 8:56.6 9:09.3 8:56/M
24 Jack Creswell The Woodlands TX 103 10 24 2:42.0 9:03.1 9:14.8 9:03/M
25 Noah Hanley Spring TX 198 10 25 2:45.3 9:06.5 9:26.4 9:06/M
26 Quinn Poe Spring TX 596 9 26 3:25.3 9:46.4 10:02.9 9:46/M
27 Adam Hundt Spring TX 232 10 27 3:57.4 10:18.6 10:34.3 10:18/M
28 David Moss The Woodlands TX 351 9 28 4:04.1 10:25.2 10:40.0 10:25/M
29 Evan Work Spring TX 549 9 29 4:09.8 10:31.0 10:42.4 10:31/M
30 Riley Jensen Spring TX 698 10 30 4:15.1 10:36.3 10:54.1 10:36/M
31 Levi Wood Magnolia TX 634 9 31 4:19.0 10:40.1 10:54.2 10:40/M
32 Evin Greer Conroe TX 188 9 32 4:33.5 10:54.7 11:07.4 10:54/M
33 Kendall Pustejovsky The Woodlands TX 401 11 33 4:36.2 10:57.3 11:20.1 10:57/M
34 Coner Chin-Quee Spring TX 568 10 34 4:40.6 11:01.8 11:15.9 11:01/M
35 Christian Camp The Woodlands TX 619 9 35 5:13.5 11:34.6 11:52.8 11:34/M
36 Colin Weller The Woodlands TX 676 9 36 5:27.4 11:48.6 11:57.0 11:48/M
37 Klyde Arwind Reyes The Woodlands TX 594 10 37 8:09.1 14:30.2 14:45.0 14:30/M
38 Blake Garcia Magnolia TX 160 9 38 9:31.9 15:53.0 16:13.7 15:53/M
39 Ethan Murphy Spring TX 361 10 39 10:35.0 16:56.2 17:14.8 16:56/M
 

5th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trinity Curran The Woodlands TX 106 11 1   6:19.9 6:28.5 6:19/M
2 Julia Amundson Spring TX 661 11 2 0:01.1 6:21.1 6:25.3 6:21/M
3 Fanny Louise Skjonberg Spring TX 464 11 3 0:14.4 6:34.4 6:37.1 6:34/M
4 Amelia Godwin Spring TX 175 11 4 0:37.2 6:57.1 7:04.7 6:57/M
5 Meredith Larkworthy Conroe TX 283 11 5 0:37.7 6:57.7 7:05.7 6:57/M
6 Mckenzie Roberts Conroe TX 417 11 6 0:39.0 6:59.0 7:04.3 6:59/M
7 Audrey Sipko Spring TX 459 11 7 1:19.9 7:39.9 7:41.8 7:39/M
8 Nadia Dasilva Spring TX 107 10 8 1:21.0 7:41.0 7:49.3 7:41/M
9 Mia Rokohl Spring TX 425 11 9 1:24.8 7:44.8 7:54.7 7:44/M
10 Kayley Gubb Spring TX 192 10 10 1:29.2 7:49.2 7:51.1 7:49/M
11 Paz Garcia-Ayala The Woodlands TX 165 10 11 1:30.7 7:50.7 7:59.5 7:50/M
12 Mia Falcone Spring TX 674 11 12 1:47.3 8:07.3 8:12.3 8:07/M
13 Hanna Dagdug Spring TX 591 11 13 2:00.1 8:20.1 8:29.5 8:20/M
14 Arisa Iwanaka The Woodlands TX 688 10 14 2:00.1 8:20.1 8:30.7 8:20/M
15 Layla Ansari The Woodlands TX 696 10 15 2:19.3 8:39.3 8:48.2 8:39/M
16 Madison Davila Humble TX 110 11 16 2:20.9 8:40.8 8:50.0 8:40/M
17 Chloe Gonzales Nagels Spring TX 178 10 17 2:22.1 8:42.1 8:51.5 8:42/M
18 Lauren Stepanik Spring TX 480 11 18 2:38.2 8:58.2 9:06.5 8:58/M
19 Olivia Gerber Spring TX 171 10 19 2:55.4 9:15.4 9:15.4 9:15/M
20 Kelly Spencer Spring TX 477 10 20 2:59.5 9:19.5 9:24.4 9:19/M
21 Caitlyn Boyd Conroe TX 54 11 21 3:17.7 9:37.6 9:47.2 9:37/M
22 Sean Burton Spring TX 65 39 22 3:21.3 9:41.3 9:48.0 9:41/M
23 Callista Kramer Magnolia TX 266 11 23 3:28.9 9:48.8 10:02.3 9:48/M
24 Marley Miller Conroe TX 341 11 24 3:29.4 9:49.4 10:01.9 9:49/M
25 Lauren Hundt Spring TX 716 11 25 3:30.8 9:50.8 9:59.4 9:50/M
26 Giselle Valdez Spring TX 509 10 26 3:54.8 10:14.8 10:23.3 10:14/M
27 Genesis Baez Spring TX 21 10 27 4:14.1 10:34.1 10:42.4 10:34/M
28 Beatrix White The Woodlands TX 534 11 28 4:36.0 10:56.0 11:10.7 10:56/M
29 Ella Fleischman Spring TX 152 10 29 4:53.1 11:13.1 11:25.6 11:13/M
30 Natalie Gordon Conroe TX 182 11 30 5:25.4 11:45.4 11:57.8 11:45/M
31 Camila Sanchez Spring TX 685 11 31 5:36.7 11:56.6 12:05.8 11:56/M
32 Marjorie Mejia Spring TX 327 10 32 5:38.4 11:58.4 12:05.7 11:58/M
33 Erika Ortiz Conroe TX 385 10 33 5:39.9 11:59.9 12:09.0 11:59/M
34 Hailey Liu Conroe TX 649 10 34 7:02.8 13:22.8 13:35.2 13:22/M
35 Mercer Ruffner Conroe TX 601 10 35 8:25.5 14:45.5 14:53.6 14:45/M
36 Helyna Knight Houston TX 264 9 36 9:08.1 15:28.1 15:52.1 15:28/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hyrum Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 353 10 1   6:03.5 6:09.5 6:03/M
2 Mason Scott Spring TX 445 10 2 0:07.0 6:10.6 6:14.3 6:10/M
3 Zane Oberg Spring TX 381 11 3 0:10.1 6:13.7 6:20.6 6:13/M
4 Shayaan Zaidi Spring TX 558 10 4 0:37.5 6:41.1 6:48.7 6:41/M
5 Sam Thomson Conroe TX 497 10 5 0:37.9 6:41.5 6:46.7 6:41/M
6 Mason Bayne Spring TX 30 10 6 1:04.6 7:08.1 7:10.7 7:08/M
7 Josh Kraus Spring TX 267 11 7 1:18.2 7:21.8 7:26.2 7:21/M
8 Bradon Arrant Conroe TX 13 11 8 1:23.9 7:27.5 7:38.9 7:27/M
9 Avin Everhard Spring TX 142 10 9 1:29.9 7:33.4 7:38.7 7:33/M
10 Dominic Salas Spring TX 645 10 10 1:31.8 7:35.4 7:41.7 7:35/M
11 Morgan Glennie Spring TX 173 11 11 1:49.4 7:53.0 8:05.5 7:53/M
12 Ethan Claudel Spring TX 87 11 12 1:49.7 7:53.3 8:05.2 7:53/M
13 Finn Kennedy Spring TX 669 10 13 2:17.5 8:21.1 8:27.1 8:21/M
14 Alexander Bleakley Spring TX 46 10 14 2:18.0 8:21.5 8:29.7 8:21/M
15 Ralph Tallent Spring TX 488 11 15 2:18.5 8:22.1 8:28.4 8:22/M
16 Luca Topini Spring TX 502 10 16 2:23.5 8:27.1 8:38.2 8:27/M
17 Jackson Barham Spring TX 24 10 17 2:29.7 8:33.2 8:44.5 8:33/M
18 Daniel Yancy Spring TX 553 11 18 2:37.4 8:41.0 8:47.8 8:41/M
19 Whitney Finger Spring TX 150 10 19 2:41.4 8:45.0 8:54.7 8:45/M
20 Matias Botero Spring TX 53 10 20 2:44.5 8:48.0 8:50.1 8:48/M
21 Isaiah Weaver Montgomery TX 620 11 21 2:48.6 8:52.1 9:00.0 8:52/M
22 Luis Garza-Rios Spring TX 167 10 22 3:07.4 9:10.9 9:25.5 9:10/M
23 Micah Harrison Livingston TX 205 10 23 3:23.1 9:26.7 9:33.9 9:26/M
24 Elijah Camarena Conroe TX 70 11 24 3:27.7 9:31.2 9:42.1 9:31/M
25 Ryan Smith Conroe TX 474 10 25 3:43.3 9:46.9 9:53.4 9:46/M
26 Luke Brandimarte Spring TX 55 11 26 3:48.6 9:52.2 9:52.2 9:52/M
27 Elijah Weaver Montgomery TX 621 11 27 3:54.5 9:58.1 10:06.4 9:58/M
28 Cameron Rohlmeier Spring TX 423 10 28 3:55.6 9:59.2 10:04.8 9:59/M
29 Matthew Fanning Spring TX 144 10 29 3:57.8 10:01.4 10:48.9 10:01/M
30 Nicholas Manzelli Spring TX 302 10 30 4:07.4 10:11.0 10:15.2 10:11/M
31 Tyler Haynes Conroe TX 208 11 31 4:20.2 10:23.7 10:32.8 10:23/M
32 Thomas Desimone Conroe TX 118 11 32 5:11.9 11:15.4 11:23.6 11:15/M
33 Vincent Verdugo Voortman Spring TX 514 11 33 5:13.0 11:16.5 11:26.4 11:16/M
34 Blake Mazeikas Spring TX 577 11 34 5:45.3 11:48.8 12:30.3 11:48/M
35 Matyas Williams Spring TX 541 10 35 6:15.6 12:19.1 12:19.1 12:19/M
36 Matthew McMullen Spring TX 322 10 36 6:27.4 12:30.9 12:39.7 12:30/M
37 Ethan Horn Conroe TX 225 10 37 6:32.9 12:36.5 12:44.8 12:36/M
38 Matthew Smith Spring TX 472 10 38 6:39.1 12:42.6 12:53.4 12:42/M
39 Kenneth Rivera Spring TX 416 11 39 8:01.8 14:05.3 14:37.7 14:05/M
40 Eli Sukin Spring TX 484 12 40 11:06.8 17:10.4 17:49.3 17:10/M
 

6th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emilia Villela The Woodlands TX 518 12 1   6:17.4 6:18.4 6:17/M
2 Erica Harris Spring TX 204 12 2 0:00.6 6:18.0 6:22.8 6:18/M
3 Madison Holovaty Spring TX 223 11 3 1:04.3 7:21.7 7:23.7 7:21/M
4 Sophia Dasilva Spring TX 108 11 4 1:14.1 7:31.5 7:38.2 7:31/M
5 Merritt Rice Spring TX 626 12 5 1:27.1 7:44.5 7:50.3 7:44/M
6 Katie Lombardo Spring TX 627 12 6 1:27.9 7:45.3 7:50.6 7:45/M
7 Isabella Covert The Woodlands TX 102 11 7 1:37.4 7:54.8 8:00.2 7:54/M
8 Kaitlyn Zoda Spring TX 567 12 8 1:53.0 8:10.4 8:17.3 8:10/M
9 Sofia Skinner Spring TX 461 11 9 2:18.1 8:35.5 8:43.2 8:35/M
10 Anastasia Bishai Spring TX 44 12 10 2:58.2 9:15.6 9:23.1 9:15/M
11 Gabriella Grimes The Woodlands TX 190 11 11 3:11.5 9:28.9 9:36.0 9:28/M
12 Mila Garza-Rios Spring TX 168 12 12 4:18.3 10:35.7 10:39.3 10:35/M
13 Ismelda Ortiz Conroe TX 386 12 13 5:41.3 11:58.7 12:08.5 11:58/M
14 Deborah McCoy Spring TX 317 11 14 5:43.9 12:01.3 12:06.3 12:01/M
15 Amyia Armstrong Spring TX 11 10 15 5:57.3 12:14.7 12:17.4 12:14/M
16 Jessica Weller The Woodlands TX 677 11 16 5:58.9 12:16.3 12:21.9 12:16/M
17 Kalli Grancio Houston TX 185 11 17 6:11.9 12:29.3 13:00.6 12:29/M
18 Riley Bass Magnolia TX 700 11 18 6:16.0 12:33.4 12:44.3 12:33/M
19 Natalie Enderlin Conroe TX 135 11 19 8:26.6 14:44.0 14:52.5 14:44/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anders Mouritsen The Woodlands TX 352 12 1   5:42.2 5:45.5 5:42/M
2 Cole Farris Spring TX 145 11 2 0:22.7 6:04.9 6:07.5 6:04/M
3 Nicolay Langkaas Spring TX 281 12 3 1:13.9 6:56.1 7:01.8 6:56/M
4 Gabriel Deleon Conroe TX 113 11 4 1:15.8 6:58.0 7:03.0 6:58/M
5 Braden Gilbert Magnolia TX 172 12 5 1:16.8 6:59.0 7:04.0 6:59/M
6 James Davis Magnolia TX 111 11 6 1:31.8 7:14.0 7:17.7 7:14/M
7 Cole Haynes Conroe TX 206 12 7 1:32.6 7:14.8 7:19.6 7:14/M
8 Travis McKenna The Woodlands TX 581 12 8 1:37.4 7:19.6 7:24.1 7:19/M
9 Jake Dixen The Woodlands TX 122 11 9 1:43.4 7:25.6 7:27.5 7:25/M
10 Jules Fair Onalaska TX 624 11 10 1:47.1 7:29.3 7:34.6 7:29/M
11 Magnus Schamun The Woodlands TX 441 11 11 1:47.7 7:29.9 7:32.9 7:29/M
12 Niko Delgado The Woodlands TX 114 11 12 2:05.4 7:47.6 7:51.4 7:47/M
13 Max Gales Spring TX 682 12 13 2:05.9 7:48.1 7:52.9 7:48/M
14 Eric Zapf Spring TX 563 12 14 2:16.2 7:58.4 8:07.2 7:58/M
15 Maddox Martinez The Woodlands TX 650 11 15 2:16.8 7:59.0 8:04.5 7:59/M
16 Gunnar Ruskin Spring TX 432 11 16 2:23.2 8:05.4 8:08.8 8:05/M
17 Collin Ruehl The Woodlands TX 655 11 17 2:32.1 8:14.3 8:20.3 8:14/M
18 Magnus Anderson Spring TX 633 12 18 3:16.7 8:58.9 9:04.1 8:58/M
19 Reed Croxton Spring TX 105 12 19 3:37.9 9:20.1 9:25.3 9:20/M
20 Reed Scheiner Montgomery TX 443 11 20 3:52.5 9:34.7 9:39.9 9:34/M
21 Tim Zantman The Woodlands TX 561 11 21 4:44.1 10:26.3 10:33.8 10:26/M
22 Ivin Nirmal Spring TX 371 12 22 5:36.9 11:19.1 11:27.1 11:19/M
23 Adrian Enriquez Spring TX 136 11 23 6:09.6 11:51.8 12:00.2 11:51/M
24 Christian Slabic Conroe TX 466 11 24 8:12.5 13:54.7 14:01.3 13:54/M
 

7th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emilia Montemayor Spring TX 345 12 1   6:51.1 6:54.4 6:51/M
2 Lesly Gonzalez Spring TX 660 13 2 0:46.9 7:38.1 7:39.5 7:38/M
3 Maria Mercado Spring TX 609 12 3 0:54.2 7:45.4 7:50.8 7:45/M
4 Sofia Ruiz Conroe TX 431 13 4 1:08.1 7:59.3 8:01.5 7:59/M
5 Sara Marquez Spring TX 306 12 5 1:32.2 8:23.4 8:27.4 8:23/M
6 Isabella Salas Spring TX 686 12 6 1:52.1 8:43.3 8:44.4 8:43/M
7 Addie Anderson Spring TX 632 13 7 2:25.2 9:16.4 9:19.4 9:16/M
8 Anne McCoy Spring TX 315 12 8 2:39.0 9:30.1 9:33.2 9:30/M
9 Shreya Patel Spring TX 388 13 9 2:56.2 9:47.4 9:51.0 9:47/M
10 Becca Zoda Spring TX 565 13 10 3:07.9 9:59.1 10:35.8 9:59/M
11 Amber Mallory Spring TX 300 12 11 5:44.1 12:35.3 12:39.7 12:35/M
12 Ardenne Murphy Spring TX 360 12 12 5:51.1 12:42.3 12:50.1 12:42/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josue Correa Conroe 97 35 1   5:29.7 5:30.7 5:29/M
2 Connor Scott Spring TX 444 12 2 0:17.5 5:47.2 5:49.9 5:47/M
3 Jason Shelver Conroe TX 449 12 3 0:46.0 6:15.7 6:17.9 6:15/M
4 Michael Bayne Spring TX 31 13 4 0:47.2 6:16.9 6:19.9 6:16/M
5 Roberto Arroyo Houston TX 15 12 5 0:47.6 6:17.3 6:19.6 6:17/M
6 Nicolas Torres Spring TX 505 12 6 0:55.4 6:25.1 6:27.5 6:25/M
7 Aaron Montelongo Spring TX 344 13 7 0:58.2 6:28.0 6:31.1 6:28/M
8 John (j.p) McCullough The Woodlands TX 319 12 8 1:33.9 7:03.6 7:07.2 7:03/M
9 Ryan Wolfe Conroe TX 548 13 9 2:00.9 7:30.6 7:35.5 7:30/M
10 Joshua Donovan Spring TX 125 13 10 2:25.2 7:54.9 7:54.9 7:54/M
11 Biaggio Graziano Spring TX 187 13 11 3:20.0 8:49.7 8:53.9 8:49/M
12 Brayden Shows Spring TX 604 12 12 4:37.2 10:06.9 10:19.1 10:06/M
13 Zaamin Mehdi Spring TX 326 13 13 4:39.5 10:09.2 10:11.3 10:09/M
14 Ivan Barajas Tomball TX 22 13 14 5:34.9 11:04.6 11:08.6 11:04/M
15 Emillo Arreguin Houston TX 14 13 15 5:35.9 11:05.6 11:07.9 11:05/M
16 Clyde Ramirez Conroe TX 679 13 16 6:54.4 12:24.2 12:31.0 12:24/M
17 Lucas Botero Spring TX 52 12 17 11:49.3 17:19.0 17:23.0 17:19/M
18 Jacob Sukin Spring TX 485 15 18 19:33.5 25:03.2 26:14.3 25:03/M
 

8th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Avery Blake Spring TX 648 13 1   6:43.6 6:44.1 6:43/M
2 London Schamun The Woodlands TX 440 14 2 0:59.6 7:43.3 7:44.8 7:43/M
3 Brooke Lambright Spring TX 275 13 3 3:45.3 10:28.9 10:31.3 10:28/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gio Hernandez Spring TX 219 13 1   5:32.4 5:32.7 5:32/M
2 Caleb Vega Spring TX 512 13 2 0:41.9 6:14.3 6:14.7 6:14/M
3 Brady Talley Spring TX 582 14 3 0:47.4 6:19.9 6:20.8 6:19/M
4 Nicholas Copeland Conroe TX 95 13 4 0:50.1 6:22.5 6:23.1 6:22/M
5 Jason Wells Conroe TX 530 13 5 1:18.1 6:50.5 6:51.0 6:50/M
6 Luis Salgado Conroe TX 436 13 6 1:22.5 6:54.9 6:56.3 6:54/M
7 Daniel Yamakov Conroe TX 551 13 7 1:47.1 7:19.5 7:22.2 7:19/M
8 Austyn Kay Spring TX 251 13 8 1:51.3 7:23.8 7:24.7 7:23/M
9 Ty Cobler Conroe TX 89 13 9 2:31.1 8:03.6 8:06.6 8:03/M
10 Grayson Brautigam Spring TX 57 14 10 2:59.7 8:32.2 8:33.9 8:32/M
 

unknowns

Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 242 242 1   8:13.8 8:19.5 8:13/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 240 240 11 2   9:14.2 9:42.5 9:14/M
2 Gabriel Goris Spring TX 183 14 3 0:49.9 10:04.1 10:35.8 10:04/M
3 Unknown Partic. 241 241 11 4 1:06.5 10:20.7 10:49.2 10:20/M
4 Brent Henager Spring TX 603 40 5 2:17.1 11:31.3 11:44.2 11:31/M
5 Unknown Partic. 233 233 11 6 4:16.6 13:30.8 13:30.8 13:30/M
6 Unknown Partic. 715 715 11 7 7:32.9 16:47.1 16:47.1 16:47/M
 

Kindergarden

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Avery Matlock Spring 310 6 1   7:03.4 7:03.4 7:03/M
2 Elliott Heider Spring TX 211 4 2 2:44.9 9:48.3 10:27.4 9:48/M
3 Annise Thibodeaux Conroe TX 659 6 3 2:51.6 9:55.1 10:08.8 9:55/M
4 Emma Johnson Spring TX 245 5 4 3:00.0 10:03.4 10:43.2 10:03/M
5 Olivia Foley The Woodlands TX 153 5 5 3:10.8 10:14.2 11:07.4 10:14/M
6 Hanna McCarty 714 11 6 3:11.9 10:15.3 11:15.0 10:15/M
7 Marialucia Nunez Spring TX 375 6 7 3:29.7 10:33.1 11:33.1 10:33/M
8 Tabitha Trubridge The Woodlands TX 507 6 8 3:34.3 10:37.7 11:19.4 10:37/M
9 Eliana Quiroga Spring TX 403 5 9 3:36.7 10:40.1 11:35.1 10:40/M
10 Harshini Krishnamoorthy Prabh Spring TX 702 6 10 4:13.9 11:17.3 12:06.6 11:17/M
11 Mei Ning Chen Spring TX 85 6 11 4:17.6 11:21.0 12:13.8 11:21/M
12 Charlotte Krichmar Spring TX 269 6 12 4:27.2 11:30.6 12:27.6 11:30/M
13 Sanjana Ambalavanan Spring TX 5 6 13 4:32.9 11:36.3 12:30.7 11:36/M
14 Cameron Basconi The Woodlands TX 576 6 14 4:43.0 11:46.4 12:41.8 11:46/M
15 Minerva Gonzalez Spring TX 180 5 15 5:22.5 12:26.0 13:15.4 12:26/M
16 Kyndall Moring Spring TX 350 6 16 5:25.2 12:28.6 13:18.5 12:28/M
17 Harper Jordan Montgomery TX 248 5 17 5:27.0 12:30.4 13:21.2 12:30/M
18 Natalia Mumme Spring TX 359 6 18 5:40.1 12:43.6 13:44.0 12:43/M
19 Katarina Mumme Spring TX 358 6 19 5:40.6 12:44.0 13:44.5 12:44/M
20 Evelyn Camp The Woodlands TX 618 6 20 5:53.9 12:57.3 13:51.2 12:57/M
21 Virginia Freeman Spring TX 157 5 21 6:00.0 13:03.4 13:24.0 13:03/M
22 Aryonna Fisher Humble TX 151 4 22 6:11.4 13:14.8 14:05.4 13:14/M
23 Kenley Martin Spring TX 307 6 23 7:13.4 14:16.8 15:07.0 14:16/M
24 Remley Welch Spring TX 528 5 24 7:16.4 14:19.8 15:09.1 14:19/M
25 Lila Philpot Spring TX 392 6 25 8:14.3 15:17.7 16:08.9 15:17/M
26 Aza Qalbani The Woodlands TX 611 5 26 8:38.7 15:42.1 15:42.1 15:42/M
27 Micah McNeely Willis TX 324 5 27 9:11.9 16:15.3 17:07.3 16:15/M
28 Sophia Barajas Tomball TX 23 5 28 9:51.2 16:54.6 17:55.7 16:54/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John John Fanning Spring TX 143 6 1   7:08.6 7:17.7 7:08/M
2 Everton Hansen Spring TX 199 6 2 1:30.3 8:39.0 9:21.2 8:39/M
3 Nash Poe Spring TX 597 6 3 1:39.4 8:48.1 9:01.9 8:48/M
4 Callen Quinn Spring TX 664 6 4 2:11.8 9:20.4 10:08.5 9:20/M
5 Kamran Varghese The Woodlands TX 511 6 5 2:41.6 9:50.3 10:32.5 9:50/M
6 Nolan Naughton Spring TX 637 6 6 2:42.1 9:50.8 10:37.9 9:50/M
7 James Spencer Spring TX 475 5 7 2:56.5 10:05.2 10:44.4 10:05/M
8 Keigo Ando Spring TX 6 5 8 2:57.3 10:06.0 10:52.8 10:06/M
9 Collin Waldron Spring TX 521 6 9 2:58.2 10:06.9 10:34.5 10:06/M
10 Zander Calaway Spring TX 66 6 10 3:35.8 10:44.5 11:30.3 10:44/M
11 Justin Borths The Woodlands TX 50 5 11 3:44.7 10:53.4 11:43.6 10:53/M
12 Kian Charrier Spring TX 83 5 12 3:59.4 11:08.0 11:50.2 11:08/M
13 Carson Massey Montgomery TX 308 6 13 4:07.7 11:16.3 12:07.7 11:16/M
14 Jake Stanislawski Spring TX 478 6 14 4:27.0 11:35.7 12:28.1 11:35/M
15 John Maronge Conroe TX 305 6 15 4:57.0 12:05.7 13:02.6 12:05/M
16 Owen Bleakley Spring TX 48 5 16 5:04.1 12:12.8 12:57.4 12:12/M
17 Joseph Bullen Willis TX 63 4 17 5:08.2 12:16.8 13:01.3 12:16/M
18 Declan Driscoll Spring TX 130 5 18 5:20.5 12:29.2 13:27.5 12:29/M
19 Parks Statham Conroe TX 479 5 19 5:20.7 12:29.4 13:20.3 12:29/M
20 Carson Lee Spring TX 287 6 20 5:26.5 12:35.1 13:15.8 12:35/M
21 Tripp Inman Spring TX 657 6 21 5:33.3 12:41.9 13:15.2 12:41/M
22 Harrison Nash Spring TX 363 6 22 5:46.1 12:54.8 13:51.2 12:54/M
23 Santiago Sanchez Spring TX 438 5 23 5:47.8 12:56.5 13:53.8 12:56/M
24 Eduardo Sanchez-Garcia Spring TX 439 5 24 5:48.3 12:56.9 13:54.5 12:56/M
25 Adrian Gonzalez Spring TX 607 5 25 5:52.6 13:01.3 14:00.6 13:01/M
26 Hudson Bridwell Spring TX 60 6 26 6:24.3 13:32.9 14:16.9 13:32/M
27 Lucas Behnke Spring TX 35 6 27 6:27.1 13:35.8 14:21.9 13:35/M
28 Rodrigo Jimenez Spring TX 243 4 28 7:49.4 14:58.1 16:01.1 14:58/M
29 Nehemiah Mitchell Spring TX 342 5 29 7:57.8 15:06.4 15:47.6 15:06/M
30 Landon Riggins Spring TX 413 5 30 10:06.1 17:14.7 18:10.0 17:14/M
31 Charley Bell Spring TX 583 5 31 11:59.6 19:08.3 20:08.0 19:08/M
 

Pre K

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elle Montgomery Spring TX 346 4 1   9:27.7 9:58.3 9:27/M
2 Bailey Howell The Woodlands TX 226 5 2 1:15.3 10:43.0 11:31.6 10:43/M
3 Jocelyn Rios Spring TX 414 4 3 4:03.5 13:31.2 14:31.5 13:31/M
4 Maura Smith Spring TX 473 4 4 4:42.6 14:10.3 15:02.1 14:10/M
5 Sydney Bell The Woodlands TX 584 3 5 5:39.6 15:07.4 16:04.4 15:07/M
6 Ari Luna Anderson Spring TX 652 4 6 8:47.5 18:15.2 19:11.7 18:15/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lucas Chappell Spring TX 80 5 1   9:59.9 10:41.2 9:59/M
2 Thiago Setchfield Spring TX 446 4 2 2:14.8 12:14.8 13:08.9 12:14/M
3 Andres Gonzalez Spring TX 608 4 3 3:00.7 13:00.7 13:58.9 13:00/M
4 Ezekiel MacIas Tomball TX 296 5 4 3:08.0 13:07.9 13:49.0 13:07/M
5 Luke Henry Spring TX 215 4 5 3:51.0 13:50.9 14:34.2 13:50/M
6 Luca Belforti The Woodlands TX 37 3 6 4:19.5 14:19.4 15:15.5 14:19/M
7 Veer Malavia Conroe TX 629 4 7 5:35.1 15:35.1 16:28.2 15:35/M
8 Greyson Kellici Spring TX 253 4 8 6:11.4 16:11.3 17:18.7 16:11/M

*Overall place within gender.