Kids Tri

Age Group Results

August 07, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-98 99-99
Women: 0- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-98 99-99

Tri

Female 7 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Audrey Faucher Tomball TX

88

7

59

12:28.6

 

2

Karalynn Salva Shenandoah TX

105

7

60

12:40.0

0:11.3

3

Brielle Calvo Cypress TX

129

7

61

12:41.0

0:12.3

4

Maude Faucher Tomball TX

87

7

62

12:45.0

0:16.3

5

Sophia Rogers Houston TX

97

7

108

18:12.6

5:43.9

6

Samantha Nowaski Katy TX

79

7

124

23:00.0

10:31.3

 
Top

Male 7 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Jack Young The Woodlands TX

107

7

12

9:17.9

 

2

Caden Carroll Spring TX

12

7

15

9:30.0

0:12.1

3

Patrick Lank Cypress TX

77

7

30

10:20.0

1:02.1

4

Cade Jones Katy TX

30

7

33

10:45.0

1:27.1

5

Caleb Lengefeld Hamilton TX

21

7

37

10:47.0

1:29.1

6

Jaryn Sims Cypress TX

102

7

39

11:00.0

1:42.1

7

Carter Hidalgo Houston TX

59

7

44

11:17.0

1:59.1

8

Mateo Leyva Houston TX

46

7

49

11:54.0

2:36.1

9

Joe Coolidge Houston TX

26

7

50

11:59.0

2:41.1

10

Aaron Fox Tomball TX

121

7

52

12:05.0

2:47.1

11

Matthew Miller Cypress TX

130

7

63

12:46.6

3:28.7

12

Matthew Cremer Cypress TX

22

7

64

13:08.4

3:50.5

13

Dawson Rogers Houston TX

96

7

67

13:25.0

4:07.1

14

Michael Callahan Cypress TX

6

7

100

17:21.0

8:03.1

15

Jeremiah Franklin Houston TX

14

7

121

21:11.1

11:53.2

 
Top

Female Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Carson Kaufmann Cypress TX

4

8

9

9:06.0

 

2

Mariajose Lopez-Aguirre The Woodlands TX

124

8

10

9:10.0

0:04.0

3

Heather Welsch Alvin TX

112

8

11

9:13.0

0:07.0

4

Emma Reeves League City TX

47

8

27

10:12.3

1:06.3

5

Megan Altsuler Houston TX

43

8

29

10:17.5

1:11.5

6

Komie Nguyen Cypress TX

34

8

34

10:45.0

1:39.0

7

Rileigh Fischler Cypress TX

65

8

56

12:15.2

3:09.2

8

Sydney Hammerman Houston TX

52

8

68

13:27.0

4:21.0

9

Lydia Eaves Houston TX

40

8

71

13:55.0

4:49.0

10

Keely Howell Cypress TX

98

8

82

14:47.7

5:41.7

 
Top

Male Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Zachary Bernard Katy TX

61

8

3

8:00.0

 

2

Grady Easton Spring TX

80

8

5

8:43.0

0:43.0

3

A.j. Abbott Pearland TX

85

8

8

9:00.4

1:00.4

4

Brandon Phegley Sugar Land TX

94

8

17

9:42.4

1:42.4

5

Tristan McKay Houston TX

2

8

19

9:47.1

1:47.1

6

Noah Diaz Houston TX

67

8

24

10:01.8

2:01.8

7

Landon Stockwell Baytown TX

115

8

25

10:03.0

2:03.0

8

Rayane Aboukinane

143

8

28

10:15.0

2:15.0

9

Ethan Garcia Houston TX

25

8

31

10:30.0

2:30.0

10

Aidan Johnson The Woodlands TX

126

8

32

10:35.0

2:35.0

11

Pearson Harper

132

8

35

10:45.0

2:45.0

12

Ryan Salva Shenandoah TX

106

8

40

11:02.0

3:02.0

13

Benjamin Gonzales Cypress TX

13

8

45

11:26.7

3:26.7

14

Patrick Cramer Pearland TX

89

8

46

11:39.1

3:39.1

15

Ricky Binzley Cypress TX

71

8

48

11:50.8

3:50.8

16

Grant Axelrod Cypress TX

60

8

51

11:59.9

3:59.9

17

Brian Collins Spring TX

74

8

53

12:05.0

4:05.0

18

Jayson Stepp Pearland TX

55

8

57

12:16.0

4:16.0

19

Bryce Fredrickson Cypress TX

10

8

58

12:23.0

4:23.0

 
Top

Female Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Kate Pittenger The Woodlands TX

57

9

14

9:26.0

 

2

Sydney Solberg Spring TX

91

9

22

9:57.0

0:31.0

3

Sara Cremer Cypress TX

1

9

38

10:50.0

1:24.0

4

Samantha Lank Cypress TX

76

9

41

11:05.0

1:39.0

5

Komay Nguyen Cypress TX

33

9

42

11:10.0

1:44.0

6

Mary Frederick

131

9

43

11:12.0

1:46.0

7

Alyssa Binzley Cypress TX

70

9

47

11:49.8

2:23.8

8

Breanna Nguyen Cypress TX

72

9

55

12:08.1

2:42.1

9

Emily Davison Katy TX

62

9

65

13:09.0

3:43.0

10

Kayla Davison Katy TX

63

9

70

13:52.3

4:26.3

11

Hannah Heuring Houston TX

56

9

72

13:55.0

4:29.0

 
Top

Male Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Elliott Jones Houston TX

53

9

1

7:51.0

 

2

Xavier Faucher Tomball TX

86

9

2

7:52.0

0:01.0

3

Gino Gerard The Woodlands TX

84

9

4

8:37.0

0:46.0

4

Blake White Houston TX

45

9

6

8:45.2

0:54.2

5

Spencer Solberg Spring TX

92

9

7

8:50.2

0:59.2

6

Ellis Baker Katy TX

100

9

13

9:20.9

1:29.9

7

Jackson Cotter Cypress TX

3

9

16

9:31.0

1:40.0

8

Cooper McCollum Houston TX

90

9

18

9:46.0

1:55.0

9

Steven Callahan Cypress TX

5

9

20

9:48.0

1:57.0

10

Quentin Wells Cypress TX

38

9

21

9:56.0

2:05.0

11

Nicholas Balbin Houston TX

18

9

23

9:57.0

2:06.0

12

Garrett Hidalgo Houston TX

58

9

26

10:07.0

2:16.0

13

Kyle Nichter

142

9

36

10:45.0

2:54.0

14

Christopher Bush Cypress TX

16

9

54

12:06.9

4:15.9

 
Top

Female Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Samantha Bryce El Lago TX

49

10

81

14:42.0

 

2

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX

111

10

84

15:03.0

0:21.0

3

Sydney Lengefeld Hamilton TX

20

10

97

16:53.4

2:11.4

4

Rachel Tucker Houston TX

41

10

102

17:30.0

2:48.0

5

Katelyn Elliott Porter TX

17

10

103

17:34.0

2:52.0

6

Briannah Johnson Spring TX

116

10

107

18:12.0

3:30.0

7

Sarah Bandero

139

10

118

20:24.0

5:42.0

8

Halle Richardson Sugar Land TX

122

10

119

20:43.6

6:01.6

9

Anjali Kamat Cypress TX

66

10

125

24:10.0

9:28.0

10

Stephanie Diaz

133

10

126

24:40.0

9:58.0

11

Sydney Nowaski Katy TX

78

10

127

24:59.6

10:17.6

 
Top

Male Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Barry Fortune Tomball TX

48

10

74

14:04.8

 

2

William Scholl Cypress TX

31

10

75

14:05.0

0:00.1

3

Eric Fischbach

141

10

77

14:26.0

0:21.1

4

Evan Hammerman Houston TX

51

10

78

14:36.0

0:31.1

5

Rodrigo Solorzano The Woodlands TX

123

10

79

14:38.2

0:33.3

6

Connor Bedrich Cypress TX

35

10

83

14:50.0

0:45.1

7

Eli Mouton

144

10

87

15:38.6

1:33.7

8

Hunter Bradford

140

10

98

17:01.0

2:56.1

9

Reis Fredrickson Cypress TX

8

10

99

17:05.0

3:00.1

10

Blake Lapell Magnolia TX

99

10

109

18:14.9

4:10.1

11

Jason Roberts

137

10

115

19:04.0

4:59.1

12

Matthew Ward Cypress TX

64

10

123

22:31.0

8:26.1

 
Top

Female Age 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Taylor Ash Spring TX

108

11

86

15:19.7

 

2

Megan Doyle

145

11

88

15:47.0

0:27.2

3

Eleanor Miller Houston TX

44

11

89

15:55.0

0:35.2

4

Lindsay Bing Houston TX

119

11

93

16:23.0

1:03.2

5

Schyler Stockwell Baytown TX

114

11

95

16:37.0

1:17.2

6

Maya Leung Houston TX

93

11

104

17:37.0

2:17.2

7

Katherine Janssen Houston TX

37

11

105

17:49.0

2:29.2

8

Bailey Mulder Cypress TX

128

11

111

18:36.0

3:16.2

9

Paige Tyler Bellaire TX

113

11

112

18:52.8

3:33.1

10

Falon Blanchard Houston TX

23

11

122

21:39.0

6:19.2

 
Top

Male Age 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Andres Lopez-Aguirre The Woodlands TX

125

11

66

13:10.0

 

2

Nikolas Gerard The Woodlands TX

82

11

69

13:36.0

0:26.0

3

Sam Cramer Houston TX

103

11

80

14:41.0

1:31.0

4

Kyle Halseth Cypress TX

32

11

91

16:07.2

2:57.2

5

Ian Jones Houston TX

54

11

94

16:26.4

3:16.4

6

Phillip Mills

135

11

116

19:07.8

5:57.8

 
Top

Female Age 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Lauren Phegley Sugar Land TX

95

12

73

13:59.0

 

2

Cheyenne Jackson Highlands TX

104

12

76

14:24.0

0:25.0

3

Kelsey Bing Houston TX

118

12

92

16:11.8

2:12.8

4

Leah Bandero

138

12

96

16:50.4

2:51.4

5

Rachael Collins Spring TX

73

12

110

18:24.8

4:25.8

6

Angie Basquine Houston TX

15

12

113

18:58.0

4:59.0

7

Madison Sutherland Katy TX

29

12

117

19:28.0

5:29.0

8

Alyssa Garcia Houston TX

24

12

120

21:06.0

7:07.0

 
Top

Male Age 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Davis Kraft Houston TX

68

12

85

15:07.0

 

2

Alexander Hammerman Houston TX

50

12

90

16:02.0

0:55.0

3

Hunter Roberts

136

12

101

17:25.8

2:18.8

4

Brandon Sustala Cypress TX

42

12

106

17:53.3

2:46.3

5

Spencer Johnson Spring TX

117

12

114

18:58.0

3:51.0

6

Nickolas Porter Cypress TX

7

12

128

25:29.6

10:22.6

 

DQ or unknown

Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Charlotte Gottfried Spring TX

39

7

1

11:47.8

 

2

Bailey Boullion Lumberton TX

36

7

2

12:12.4

0:24.6

3

Allie Thome

134

7

3

12:26.2

0:38.4

4

Katie Coolidge Houston TX

27

11

4

43:44.5

31:56.7

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Alexander Lank Cypress TX

75

12

5

51:35.4

 

2

Mason Mulder Cypress TX

127

12

6

53:09.7

1:34.3

3

Joshua Wiggins Cypress TX

28

12

7

53:56.7

2:21.2