Summer Kickoff Kids

Age Group Results

May 08, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)


Men: 0- 6 7- 9 10-12
Women: 0- 6 7- 9 10-12

Female 0 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Kendall Le League City TX

361

6

38

3:48.9

3:48.9

 

9:03/M

2

Alexandra Nicolas Deer Park TX

452

6

40

3:50.7

3:50.7

0:01.7

9:08/M

3

Marissa McDonald League City TX

410

6

45

4:02.4

4:02.4

0:13.4

9:36/M

4

Corah Blair Friendswood TX

537

5

49

3:33.8

4:14.6

0:25.7

10:05/M

5

Nina Castro Galveston TX

107

5

57

4:43.0

4:43.0

0:54.0

11:14/M

6

Abigail Jones Friendswood TX

418

5

60

4:52.4

4:52.4

1:03.4

11:35/M

7

Kaitlyn Burke Pearland TX

557

3

61

4:53.0

4:53.0

1:04.0

11:38/M

8

Bella Dupree League City TX

690

5

64

5:11.3

5:11.3

1:22.3

12:20/M

9

Catherine Glenn Friendswood TX

286

3

65

5:18.3

5:18.3

1:29.4

12:37/M

10

Madelyn Sparks League City TX

181

6

66

5:23.3

5:23.3

1:34.4

12:49/M

11

Emily Owen College Station TX

52

6

67

5:24.6

5:24.6

1:35.6

12:51/M

12

Elizabeth Glenn Friendswood TX

285

3

76

7:38.7

7:38.7

3:49.7

18:10/M

 
Top

Male 0 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Reid Volness Seabrook TX

187

6

16

3:10.5

3:10.5

 

7:32/M

2

Thomas Creedon League City TX

178

6

18

3:17.1

3:17.1

0:06.6

7:49/M

3

Axel Hoge

758

6

21

3:19.7

3:19.7

0:09.2

7:54/M

4

Nicholas Blair Friendswood TX

324

5

35

3:42.2

3:42.2

0:31.7

8:49/M

5

Aidan Miller Houston TX

134

6

37

3:47.3

3:47.3

0:36.8

9:00/M

6

Austin Veneble

764

6

41

3:50.7

3:50.7

0:40.2

9:08/M

7

Ford Youngdahl Hopkins MN

519

4

50

4:15.3

4:15.3

1:04.8

10:07/M

8

Michael Robbins Seabrook TX

493

5

54

4:23.0

4:23.0

1:12.5

10:26/M

9

Anders Hoge

757

3

56

4:40.3

4:40.3

1:29.8

11:07/M

10

Ian McGrath League City TX

597

4

58

4:46.8

4:46.8

1:36.3

11:21/M

11

Nathan Deleon League City TX

312

5

59

4:50.9

4:50.9

1:40.4

11:30/M

12

Diego Nicolas Deer Park TX

453

3

68

5:37.0

5:37.0

2:26.5

13:22/M

13

Sully Butler

813

3

69

5:42.8

5:42.8

2:32.3

13:34/M

14

Joshua Sauceda Sugar Land TX

288

4

70

5:44.5

5:44.5

2:34.0

13:39/M

15

Mason Lund

755

4

72

5:53.9

5:53.9

2:43.4

14:00/M

16

Joaquin Castro Galveston TX

108

3

73

6:46.1

6:46.1

3:35.6

16:07/M

17

Slayden Martin Denton TX

346

4

74

6:47.5

6:47.5

3:37.0

16:09/M

18

Sully McGrath League City TX

596

6

77

7:59.2

7:59.2

4:48.7

19:00/M

19

Matthew Traslavena Kemah TX

342

1

78

8:33.8

8:33.8

5:23.3

20:21/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Lauren Lowe Friendswood TX

208

9

11

2:58.0

2:58.0

 

7:04/M

2

Julia McDonald League City TX

409

7

14

3:05.6

3:05.6

0:07.5

7:20/M

3

Christina Erickson League City TX

462

9

17

3:15.4

3:15.4

0:17.3

7:44/M

4

Genna Nicolas Deer Park TX

451

9

25

3:25.4

3:25.4

0:27.3

8:08/M

5

Kendall Coney League City TX

704

7

28

3:29.2

3:29.2

0:31.1

8:18/M

6

Stephanie Kasperick League City TX

141

8

29

3:29.4

3:29.4

0:31.4

8:18/M

7

Callie Hacker League City TX

673

7

42

3:57.4

3:57.4

0:59.3

9:24/M

8

Grace Jones Friendswood TX

419

8

43

4:00.8

4:00.8

1:02.8

9:31/M

9

Olivia Traslavina Kemah TX

341

9

46

4:06.1

4:06.1

1:08.0

9:46/M

10

Sarah Blair Friendswood TX

536

9

51

3:33.4

4:15.5

1:17.4

10:07/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

John Dickey Houston TX

339

9

1

2:26.3

2:26.3

 

5:48/M

2

Joey Dunlap Montgomery TX

578

9

6

2:45.9

2:45.9

0:19.6

6:33/M

3

Jonathon Robbins Seabrook TX

492

7

7

2:52.2

2:52.2

0:25.9

6:50/M

4

Patrick Miller Houston TX

133

9

9

2:57.0

2:57.0

0:30.7

7:01/M

5

Andrew Creedon League City TX

177

7

12

3:00.1

3:00.1

0:33.8

7:09/M

6

Jacob Blair Friendswood TX

323

8

15

3:07.9

3:07.9

0:41.5

7:25/M

7

Cullen Martin Denton TX

344

9

19

3:18.4

3:18.4

0:52.1

7:51/M

8

Nicolas Devia

751

8

20

3:18.8

3:18.8

0:52.5

7:51/M

9

Joe-Joe Martin Houston TX

612

9

22

3:21.2

3:21.2

0:54.8

7:59/M

10

Matthew Ha League City TX

360

7

26

3:26.2

3:26.2

0:59.8

8:10/M

11

Andrew Pearson League City TX

650

8

30

3:31.9

3:31.9

1:05.6

8:22/M

12

Jackson Stephens Conroe TX

325

7

32

3:34.4

3:34.4

1:08.0

8:30/M

13

Kamden Burke Pearland TX

556

9

33

3:35.0

3:35.0

1:08.6

8:32/M

14

Quinn Smith Seabrook TX

511

9

34

3:38.4

3:38.4

1:12.0

8:39/M

15

Gabriel Traslavena Kemah TX

171

7

39

3:49.7

3:49.7

1:23.3

9:05/M

16

Charlie Schumann Manvel TX

197

9

52

4:18.1

4:18.1

1:51.8

10:14/M

17

Ian Randolph Houston TX

712

7

53

4:22.0

4:22.0

1:55.6

10:24/M

18

Kyle Welch Laporte TX

70

8

55

4:23.3

4:23.3

1:57.0

10:26/M

19

Bailey Tallman League City TX

267

9

62

4:59.4

4:59.4

2:33.0

11:52/M

20

Jonathon Gills Manvel TX

659

8

63

5:08.0

5:08.0

2:41.7

12:13/M

21

Robert Gills Manvel TX

658

9

75

7:05.4

7:05.4

4:39.1

16:52/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Savanna Slaton Webster TX

527

10

10

2:57.3

2:57.3

 

7:01/M

2

Lindsey Ashorn

746

10

23

3:21.4

3:21.4

0:24.1

7:59/M

3

Kristen Dillon League City TX

338

11

24

3:23.3

3:23.3

0:25.9

8:03/M

4

Izabelle Traslavina Kemah TX

172

11

27

3:26.2

3:26.2

0:28.9

8:10/M

5

Hannah Pearson League City TX

649

10

31

3:31.9

3:31.9

0:34.6

8:22/M

6

Ashton Hutson Friendswood TX

538

10

47

3:24.6

4:06.8

1:09.5

9:46/M

7

Ivey Moslely Houston TX

711

10

48

4:11.9

4:11.9

1:14.5

9:58/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Dillon Massengale

800

10

2

2:31.8

2:31.8

 

6:00/M

2

Jake Martin Houston TX

613

11

3

2:37.0

2:37.0

0:05.1

6:14/M

3

Alex Mai Friendswood TX

594

10

4

2:01.9

2:37.2

0:05.4

6:14/M

4

Ethan Soltis

744

10

5

2:44.6

2:44.6

0:12.7

6:30/M

5

Nico Slaton Webster TX

526

11

8

2:56.4

2:56.4

0:24.6

6:59/M

6

Brandon Topolski Pearland TX

228

10

13

3:02.9

3:02.9

0:31.0

7:13/M

7

Christopher Ha League City TX

359

10

36

3:45.1

3:45.1

1:13.2

8:56/M

8

Jacob Smith Seabrook TX

510

11

44

4:01.3

4:01.3

1:29.5

9:34/M

9

David Gills Manvel TX

657

10

71

5:46.1

5:46.1

3:14.2

13:44/M