Kids Running for Kids

Age Group Results

February 13, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Pre-K Men:
Pre-K Women:
Kindergarten Men: 1-99
Kindergarten Women: 1-99
1st Grade Men: 1-99
1st Grade Women: 1-99
2nd Grade Men: 1-99
2nd Grade Women: 1-99
3rd Grade Men: 1-99
3rd Grade Women: 1-99
4th Grade Men: 1-99
4th Grade Women: 1-99
5th Grade Men: 1-99
5th Grade Women: 1-99
6th Grade Men: 1-99
6th Grade Women: 1-99
7th Grade Men: 1-99
7th Grade Women: 1-99
8th Grade Men: 1-99
8th Grade Women: 1-99

Kindergarten

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ava Miller Spring TX 337 6 1   8:18.7 9:03.3 8:18/M
2 Alyssa Gonzales Nagels Spring TX 686 5 7 0:33.2 8:51.9 9:51.8 8:51/M
3 Micah Posey Spring TX 653 6 8 0:33.6 8:52.3 9:52.0 8:52/M
4 Isabella Braniff Spring TX 54 6 14 1:01.7 9:20.4 10:36.4 9:20/M
5 Emma Frigerio The Woodlands TX 153 5 20 1:19.8 9:38.5 10:14.8 9:38/M
6 Emma Lynn Sharman Tomball TX 645 8 23 1:30.0 9:48.7 10:23.4 9:48/M
7 Solana Muehr Conroe TX 359 5 27 1:34.8 9:53.5 11:20.5 9:53/M
8 Elisa Dimodugno Spring TX 125 6 30 1:43.4 10:02.1 10:37.9 10:02/M
9 Anna Sims Spring TX 468 8 31 1:43.6 10:02.3 11:17.7 10:02/M
10 Shelby Troth Spring TX 541 5 33 1:46.5 10:05.2 11:16.0 10:05/M
11 Genesis Norwood Conroe TX 372 7 34 1:50.4 10:09.1 11:07.1 10:09/M
12 Zoey Ryza 447 5 36 2:09.2 10:27.9 11:19.7 10:27/M
13 Charlotte Hanson Spring TX 688 6 37 2:11.6 10:30.3 11:34.7 10:30/M
14 Brielle Perales Conroe TX 395 5 39 2:30.5 10:49.2 11:59.3 10:49/M
15 Flor Cedillo Conroe TX 76 35 42 2:43.2 11:01.9 12:08.8 11:01/M
16 Kate Haberkamp Spring TX 192 6 44 2:44.9 11:03.6 12:32.6 11:03/M
17 Hannah McCarty Spring TX 307 5 46 2:52.9 11:11.6 12:30.5 11:11/M
18 Abigail Jaques Spring TX 615 5 48 2:55.5 11:14.2 12:19.4 11:14/M
19 Blair Tabor Montgomery TX 515 5 53 3:13.1 11:31.8 12:48.1 11:31/M
20 Morgan O'Brien Spring TX 666 4 56 3:22.2 11:40.9 13:15.3 11:40/M
21 Emily Ramirez Tomball TX 420 5 57 3:23.2 11:41.9 13:01.9 11:41/M
22 Katie Shingler Spring TX 465 5 58 3:26.4 11:45.1 13:00.3 11:45/M
23 Zoe MacIas Tomball TX 293 6 59 3:26.9 11:45.6 13:02.4 11:45/M
24 Chelsy Olvera Porter TX 386 27 61 3:37.2 11:55.9 16:06.1 11:55/M
25 Addison Aguilar Conroe TX 616 6 62 3:38.1 11:56.8 12:40.0 11:56/M
26 Eliana Quiroga Spring TX 412 4 63 3:43.4 12:02.1 13:11.0 12:02/M
27 Jocelyn Rios Spring TX 429 3 64 3:58.3 12:17.0 13:38.9 12:17/M
28 Celia Gonzalez Spring TX 693 6 66 4:03.3 12:22.0 13:37.1 12:22/M
29 Madison Goodman Conroe TX 178 2 67 4:04.4 12:23.1 13:54.6 12:23/M
30 Emma Navejas 363 6 68 4:13.9 12:32.6 13:41.8 12:32/M
31 Morgana Williams Spring TX 579 6 70 4:17.3 12:36.0 13:58.5 12:36/M
32 Isha Kumar Spring TX 266 5 75 4:45.9 13:04.6 14:38.4 13:04/M
33 Khyler Bryant The Woodlands TX 606 5 76 4:46.8 13:05.5 14:13.4 13:05/M
34 Amelia Horn Conroe TX 222 6 77 4:48.1 13:06.8 14:11.7 13:06/M
35 Sierra McMullen Spring TX 320 6 78 4:50.6 13:09.3 14:07.4 13:09/M
36 Sophie Devoley Spring TX 122 5 79 4:57.6 13:16.3 14:27.9 13:16/M
37 Annive Ardill The Woodlands TX 10 5 80 5:18.5 13:37.2 14:56.7 13:37/M
38 Alexis Austin Conroe TX 16 6 83 5:24.1 13:42.8 14:44.8 13:42/M
39 Addison Demarco Spring TX 118 5 84 5:35.3 13:54.0 14:49.7 13:54/M
40 Anna Miller The Woodlands TX 342 5 85 5:47.0 14:05.7 15:00.5 14:05/M
41 Remley Welch Spring TX 570 4 88 6:24.7 14:43.4 16:10.2 14:43/M
42 Norah Dailey Spring TX 105 5 90 6:49.1 15:07.8 16:37.2 15:07/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oliver Estrada Spring TX 636 6 2   8:35.5 9:37.4 8:35/M
2 Kevin Shank Spring TX 463 6 3 0:03.2 8:38.8 9:45.6 8:38/M
3 Billal Zaidi Spring TX 596 6 4 0:05.7 8:41.3 9:21.0 8:41/M
4 Bruno Novi Spring TX 633 5 5 0:05.8 8:41.4 9:50.9 8:41/M
5 Carson Stumpf Spring TX 504 6 6 0:12.4 8:48.0 9:45.9 8:48/M
6 Luke Olson Spring TX 385 6 9 0:17.7 8:53.3 9:48.0 8:53/M
7 Jackson Didlake Spring TX 123 6 10 0:20.4 8:56.0 9:55.7 8:56/M
8 Nicholas Molinaris The Woodlands TX 348 6 11 0:26.2 9:01.8 9:58.7 9:01/M
9 Chase Jones The Woodlands TX 247 6 12 0:39.4 9:15.0 10:09.9 9:15/M
10 Adam Hudgens Spring TX 233 6 13 0:40.7 9:16.3 10:31.8 9:16/M
11 Elliot Preddy Spring TX 405 6 15 0:45.6 9:21.2 10:16.0 9:21/M
12 Jordan Leventry Conroe TX 284 6 16 0:56.8 9:32.4 10:58.5 9:32/M
13 Christian Sweet Spring TX 513 6 17 0:57.3 9:32.9 10:49.0 9:32/M
14 Hunter Williams Conroe TX 580 6 18 0:57.7 9:33.3 10:57.7 9:33/M
15 Tristan Cruise Livingston TX 100 6 19 0:57.7 9:33.3 10:49.8 9:33/M
16 Caden Tarver Spring TX 517 5 21 1:05.0 9:40.6 10:45.7 9:40/M
17 Everton Hansen Spring TX 193 5 22 1:05.4 9:41.0 10:37.5 9:41/M
18 Santiago Gamiz Conroe TX 161 5 24 1:14.8 9:50.4 9:50.4 9:50/M
19 Diego Lantaco Tomball TX 276 5 25 1:15.6 9:51.2 10:52.0 9:51/M
20 Adryan Brown New Caney TX 58 5 26 1:15.6 9:51.2 13:59.6 9:51/M
21 Jonah Kennedy Spring TX 254 5 28 1:19.2 9:54.8 10:59.1 9:54/M
22 Jackson Link Spring TX 679 5 29 1:25.6 10:01.2 10:44.3 10:01/M
23 Lyndon Finger Spring TX 670 6 32 1:29.1 10:04.7 11:08.7 10:04/M
24 Zachary Holtgrieve Spring TX 220 6 35 1:50.1 10:25.7 11:37.1 10:25/M
25 Jesse Delobel Conroe TX 116 5 38 2:09.7 10:45.3 12:14.7 10:45/M
26 David Yamakov Conroe TX 590 5 40 2:16.8 10:52.4 12:14.0 10:52/M
27 Tripp Inman Spring TX 245 5 41 2:23.9 10:59.5 12:11.3 10:59/M
28 Carson Rogers Spring TX 438 6 43 2:27.3 11:02.9 12:02.1 11:02/M
29 Harrison Lee Spring TX 283 5 45 2:32.4 11:08.0 12:34.7 11:08/M
30 Landon Cruise Livingston TX 99 4 47 2:37.4 11:12.9 12:31.0 11:12/M
31 Austin Cruise Livingston TX 98 4 49 2:42.4 11:18.0 12:33.0 11:18/M
32 Max Zantman The Woodlands TX 600 6 50 2:46.4 11:22.0 12:33.3 11:22/M
33 Connor Carroll Spring TX 661 5 51 2:50.5 11:26.1 12:27.6 11:26/M
34 Ben Wang Spring TX 565 45 52 2:51.3 11:26.9 12:37.7 11:26/M
35 Ashton Wade 558 5 54 2:58.3 11:33.9 12:54.1 11:33/M
36 Liam Gauna Spring TX 700 5 55 2:59.5 11:35.1 12:42.6 11:35/M
37 Henry Work Spring TX 587 5 60 3:15.1 11:50.7 12:40.8 11:50/M
38 Jaxon Goodman Conroe TX 177 4 65 3:42.8 12:18.4 13:55.7 12:18/M
39 Algazel Purwanto Spring TX 674 5 69 3:57.1 12:32.7 13:36.2 12:32/M
40 Brooks Hill Spring TX 214 5 71 4:00.5 12:36.1 13:49.7 12:36/M
41 Kaden Provost Spring TX 406 6 72 4:02.9 12:38.5 13:58.2 12:38/M
42 Anthony Bishai Spring TX 44 5 73 4:09.6 12:45.2 14:12.5 12:45/M
43 Sawyer Kuhn Spring TX 265 5 74 4:19.5 12:55.1 14:06.8 12:55/M
44 Brock Haynes Spring TX 202 3 81 5:04.8 13:40.4 14:57.1 13:40/M
45 Mateo Quiroga Spring TX 413 6 82 5:05.5 13:41.1 14:42.2 13:41/M
46 Dalton Miller Tomball TX 336 5 86 5:38.6 14:14.2 15:34.3 14:14/M
47 Luke Henry Spring TX 211 3 87 5:47.1 14:22.7 15:19.6 14:22/M
48 Cannon Goodman Conroe TX 176 6 89 6:15.2 14:50.8 16:20.1 14:50/M
DQ Gage Houle Conroe TX 224 4 DQ   4:08.8 6:04.9 4:08/M
 

1st Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Siena McClung The Woodlands TX 310 6 9   8:32.0 9:25.0 8:32/M
2 Ava McCullough Spring TX 314 6 12 0:38.0 9:10.1 10:10.0 9:10/M
3 Sonoma Hansen Spring TX 194 7 17 0:47.6 9:19.7 10:12.7 9:19/M
4 Ellie Moorad Spring TX 350 6 18 0:50.0 9:22.0 10:17.4 9:22/M
5 Madalynn Tarver Spring TX 518 6 19 0:51.1 9:23.2 10:28.7 9:23/M
6 Jillian Carbery Spring TX 72 6 20 0:52.5 9:24.6 10:21.5 9:24/M
7 Mckenna Rokohl Spring TX 442 7 22 0:59.6 9:31.7 10:55.1 9:31/M
8 Daniela Olavarri The Woodlands TX 384 7 24 1:06.7 9:38.8 10:34.1 9:38/M
9 Shannon Waldron Spring TX 560 7 27 1:14.5 9:46.6 10:52.3 9:46/M
10 Dane McCarty Spring TX 306 7 28 1:16.9 9:49.0 10:57.1 9:49/M
11 Caroline Sullivan Spring TX 510 6 32 1:24.1 9:56.2 10:49.2 9:56/M
12 Ilese Inman Spring TX 244 6 34 1:24.3 9:56.4 10:57.4 9:56/M
13 Aubrey Harrison Conroe TX 198 6 35 1:24.9 9:57.0 10:49.0 9:57/M
14 Ava Carroll The Woodlands TX 624 6 37 1:26.4 9:58.5 10:51.4 9:58/M
15 Emily Reitzer Spring TX 423 6 38 1:28.9 10:01.0 10:54.1 10:01/M
16 Paige Henry Spring TX 212 7 39 1:29.5 10:01.6 10:54.5 10:01/M
17 Riley Haynes Spring TX 203 6 40 1:29.8 10:01.8 11:16.4 10:01/M
18 Renee Wendle Spring TX 575 6 42 1:38.2 10:10.2 11:33.0 10:10/M
19 Valentina Mora 353 7 43 1:39.6 10:11.7 11:10.5 10:11/M
20 Alison Telang Woodlands TX 525 7 44 1:44.2 10:16.2 11:22.1 10:16/M
21 Lily Miller Conroe TX 339 7 45 1:45.0 10:17.1 11:21.6 10:17/M
22 Alexandra Walton Spring TX 561 6 46 1:48.3 10:20.3 11:24.8 10:20/M
23 Leila Deras Spring TX 120 7 47 1:49.4 10:21.4 11:16.9 10:21/M
24 Julia Biggerstaff Spring TX 38 7 48 1:50.3 10:22.4 11:18.2 10:22/M
25 Laura Santos Spring TX 451 7 49 1:54.1 10:26.2 11:35.9 10:26/M
26 Charlotte Croxton Spring TX 623 7 50 2:03.6 10:35.7 11:42.2 10:35/M
27 Kennedy Ward Spring TX 566 7 55 2:18.5 10:50.5 12:03.7 10:50/M
28 Sarah Kohoutek Spring TX 260 7 56 2:18.8 10:50.9 12:04.2 10:50/M
29 Caroline Paylor Spring TX 394 6 61 2:35.8 11:07.9 12:24.8 11:07/M
30 London Ayre The Woodlands TX 20 7 62 2:39.6 11:11.6 12:20.4 11:11/M
31 Nate Matlock Spring TX 303 7 63 2:43.7 11:15.8 12:12.9 11:15/M
32 Ellie Miller The Woodlands TX 343 7 64 2:43.9 11:16.0 12:08.0 11:16/M
33 Sofia Celorio Spring TX 79 7 65 2:49.9 11:22.0 12:20.7 11:22/M
34 Alyssa Garcia 164 7 66 2:52.9 11:24.9 14:30.9 11:24/M
35 Nina Verdugo Voortman Spring TX 552 6 68 3:01.0 11:33.0 12:30.1 11:33/M
36 Miranda Gutierrez Conroe TX 191 6 70 3:01.1 11:33.2 12:39.8 11:33/M
37 Charlotte Steffen Spring TX 493 6 71 3:15.9 11:48.0 12:50.9 11:48/M
38 Rachel Skinner Spring TX 474 7 72 3:22.0 11:54.0 13:07.9 11:54/M
39 Savannah Feil Spring TX 692 7 75 3:28.1 12:00.1 12:53.7 12:00/M
40 Andie George Spring TX 622 7 76 3:30.5 12:02.6 13:05.2 12:02/M
41 Charlotte Nuckols Spring TX 376 7 78 3:48.5 12:20.6 13:44.6 12:20/M
42 Brianna Robichau Spring TX 433 6 79 4:11.8 12:43.8 13:40.4 12:43/M
43 Georgia Dorsett Spring TX 133 7 80 4:14.2 12:46.2 13:48.8 12:46/M
44 Amanda Quijano Conroe TX 411 6 82 4:30.6 13:02.7 14:11.1 13:02/M
45 Madison Haynes Spring TX 205 7 84 4:33.7 13:05.7 13:05.7 13:05/M
46 Emily Plaster Conroe TX 404 7 86 5:05.7 13:37.8 14:32.6 13:37/M
47 Kate Winkelman Spring TX 585 6 88 6:01.6 14:33.6 15:26.3 14:33/M
48 Mckenna Welch Spring TX 569 6 89 6:12.5 14:44.6 16:10.1 14:44/M
49 Isabella Neely Conroe TX 364 7 90 6:14.9 14:47.0 15:58.5 14:47/M
50 Kinley Breeden Spring TX 56 6 91 6:32.0 15:04.1 15:55.2 15:04/M
51 Rachel Boniface Spring TX 49 7 92 7:11.9 15:43.9 16:29.2 15:43/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emilio Balderas-Berg Spring TX 22 7 1   6:23.8 6:31.1 6:23/M
2 Joe Spencer Spring TX 702 6 2 0:25.5 6:49.4 6:49.4 6:49/M
3 Brandon Gubb The Woodlands TX 183 7 3 0:58.7 7:22.6 8:15.1 7:22/M
4 Garrett Gauna Spring TX 699 7 4 1:19.8 7:43.6 8:38.6 7:43/M
5 Christopher Holmes Spring TX 216 7 5 1:50.0 8:13.8 9:07.2 8:13/M
6 Cayson Wang Spring TX 564 7 6 2:01.0 8:24.8 9:14.5 8:24/M
7 Max Wheeler The Woodlands TX 577 6 7 2:04.0 8:27.9 9:26.9 8:27/M
8 Carson Viada Spring TX 613 6 8 2:07.5 8:31.4 9:30.6 8:31/M
9 Mathis Hogan Spring TX 215 7 10 2:09.4 8:33.2 8:59.0 8:33/M
10 Sam Richardson Conroe TX 426 8 11 2:35.4 8:59.3 9:15.5 8:59/M
11 Alejandro Garcia-Ayala The Woodlands TX 166 6 13 2:48.7 9:12.5 10:27.0 9:12/M
12 Jack Cobler Conroe TX 93 7 14 2:48.7 9:12.6 10:17.9 9:12/M
13 Lonnie Nicklas Conroe TX 368 7 15 2:50.4 9:14.3 10:19.4 9:14/M
14 Braxton Nguyen Spring TX 365 6 16 2:52.2 9:16.0 10:01.2 9:16/M
15 Andres Olavarri The Woodlands TX 383 7 21 3:07.0 9:30.8 10:25.3 9:30/M
16 David McCoy Spring TX 312 7 23 3:11.4 9:35.3 10:30.0 9:35/M
17 Thibault Lentze Spring TX 708 6 25 3:15.3 9:39.2 10:38.6 9:39/M
18 Ian Wilcox Spring TX 671 6 26 3:21.0 9:44.9 10:16.7 9:44/M
19 Landon Ryan Spring TX 445 7 29 3:25.9 9:49.8 10:46.3 9:49/M
20 Luis Mares Tomball TX 297 6 30 3:26.8 9:50.7 10:47.0 9:50/M
21 David Marasigan Spring TX 296 6 31 3:29.4 9:53.2 11:04.2 9:53/M
22 Ryan Nirmal 371 7 33 3:32.5 9:56.4 10:55.1 9:56/M
23 Jack Lucas Spring TX 288 7 36 3:34.4 9:58.3 11:06.3 9:58/M
24 Noah Manzll Spring TX 295 6 41 3:38.8 10:02.7 10:02.7 10:02/M
25 Noah Wells 572 7 51 4:15.7 10:39.5 11:47.3 10:39/M
26 Bryant Smith Spring TX 484 6 52 4:19.9 10:43.8 11:38.2 10:43/M
27 Daniel Todd Conroe TX 534 6 53 4:22.7 10:46.6 11:55.7 10:46/M
28 Murilo Kodama Spring TX 258 6 54 4:24.5 10:48.3 11:53.7 10:48/M
29 Elijah Cain Spring TX 65 7 57 4:27.8 10:51.7 12:03.3 10:51/M
30 Jozef Rajtar Spring TX 418 6 58 4:29.1 10:53.0 12:15.3 10:53/M
31 Adam Miller Spring TX 341 7 59 4:33.4 10:57.2 12:00.1 10:57/M
32 Davis Paylor Spring TX 393 6 60 4:43.6 11:07.5 12:24.4 11:07/M
33 Aubrey Laird Spring TX 268 6 67 5:03.3 11:27.1 12:28.1 11:27/M
34 Liam Bleakley Spring TX 48 7 69 5:09.3 11:33.2 12:27.0 11:33/M
35 Wade Sewell Conroe TX 461 7 73 5:35.3 11:59.1 13:15.6 11:59/M
36 Benjamin Frease Spring TX 152 7 74 5:35.7 11:59.6 13:22.3 11:59/M
37 Riley Arnold Montgomery TX 13 7 77 5:53.6 12:17.4 13:31.6 12:17/M
38 Salvador Vela Conroe TX 549 6 81 6:36.5 13:00.3 14:09.3 13:00/M
39 Ryder Luneau Spring TX 290 6 83 6:39.7 13:03.5 13:42.0 13:03/M
40 Rowan Cleveland Spring TX 663 6 85 6:42.4 13:06.3 14:17.8 13:06/M
41 Alzachel Bimo Purwanto Spring TX 673 6 87 7:30.1 13:53.9 14:57.4 13:53/M
42 David Pippin Conroe TX 403 7 93 13:41.0 20:04.9 21:42.4 20:04/M
43 Max Curran Spring TX 102 6 94 20:22.0 26:45.8 27:40.8 26:45/M
 

2nd Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sofia Menendez Spring TX 331 7 3   6:43.5 7:05.2 6:43/M
2 Lexie Pickard Spring TX 399 8 7 0:57.0 7:40.6 8:30.8 7:40/M
3 Ines Pietikainen Spring TX 402 8 9 0:58.3 7:41.9 8:26.8 7:41/M
4 Finley Wheeler The Woodlands TX 576 8 10 0:59.6 7:43.2 8:26.4 7:43/M
5 Minami Yokoyama The Woodlands TX 592 8 11 1:09.7 7:53.2 8:37.1 7:53/M
6 Camila Belforti The Woodlands TX 33 7 20 1:38.9 8:22.5 9:05.7 8:22/M
7 Briana Deleon Conroe TX 114 8 21 1:40.1 8:23.7 9:05.7 8:23/M
8 Kalee Alexander Magnolia TX 3 8 22 1:43.5 8:27.0 8:36.3 8:27/M
9 Camila Guillen-Lozano Spring TX 186 7 25 1:52.5 8:36.0 9:14.2 8:36/M
10 Filippa Skjonberg Spring TX 477 7 29 2:02.4 8:45.9 9:15.7 8:45/M
11 Sophie Hulings Springy TX 237 7 34 2:09.6 8:53.2 9:44.1 8:53/M
12 Andrea Perez Spring TX 397 8 35 2:11.2 8:54.8 9:41.9 8:54/M
13 Ashleigh Holovaty Spring TX 218 7 36 2:11.4 8:55.0 9:29.5 8:55/M
14 Hastings Grant Spring TX 180 7 37 2:13.9 8:57.5 9:42.7 8:57/M
15 Valentina Belforti The Woodlands TX 35 7 38 2:18.7 9:02.2 9:02.2 9:02/M
16 Caroline Pruett Sioux Falls SD 407 8 39 2:19.9 9:03.4 9:03.4 9:03/M
17 Abigail Didlake Spring TX 124 8 40 2:23.6 9:07.2 9:53.4 9:07/M
18 Maria Alcala Spring TX 2 8 41 2:23.8 9:07.4 9:38.3 9:07/M
19 Natalie Demarco Spring TX 119 8 42 2:27.8 9:11.4 10:01.7 9:11/M
20 Regina Hubard Spring TX 232 7 46 2:36.9 9:20.4 10:10.4 9:20/M
21 Isabella Sweet Spring TX 514 8 47 2:37.1 9:20.6 9:44.2 9:20/M
22 Anabella O'Brien Conroe TX 379 7 48 2:38.8 9:22.3 10:15.3 9:22/M
23 Layla Leventry Conroe TX 285 7 51 2:49.6 9:33.2 10:58.5 9:33/M
24 Ravin Nicklas Conroe TX 369 8 53 2:51.6 9:35.2 10:15.4 9:35/M
25 Ximena Garc„≠a Spring TX 163 7 54 2:52.3 9:35.8 10:29.1 9:35/M
26 Elaina Formica The Woodlands TX 148 8 56 3:03.8 9:47.3 10:28.8 9:47/M
27 Avery Engdahl Spring TX 139 7 58 3:08.3 9:51.9 10:17.3 9:51/M
28 Brooke Miller Spring TX 338 8 59 3:10.5 9:54.0 9:54.0 9:54/M
29 Abril Loyola Spring TX 621 7 61 3:17.2 10:00.7 11:16.5 10:00/M
30 Marta Dimodugno Spring TX 126 8 63 3:18.9 10:02.5 10:37.9 10:02/M
31 Gabriela Mercado Spring TX 333 7 65 3:22.9 10:06.5 10:46.9 10:06/M
32 Roslyn Mathews Spring TX 302 7 67 3:27.1 10:10.7 10:20.8 10:10/M
33 Valeria Oropeza Spring TX 387 8 68 3:27.4 10:11.0 11:06.1 10:11/M
34 Chloe Calhoun The Woodlands TX 626 7 69 3:30.6 10:14.1 10:59.8 10:14/M
35 Pazia Muehr Conroe TX 358 7 71 3:39.8 10:23.3 11:20.2 10:23/M
36 Natalie Nguyen Spring TX 366 8 72 3:46.9 10:30.4 11:02.5 10:30/M
37 Caroline Krichmar The Woodlands TX 668 8 73 3:49.7 10:33.3 11:24.2 10:33/M
38 Lauren Gentry Spring TX 170 8 74 3:56.9 10:40.5 11:27.9 10:40/M
39 Alyssa Viada Spring TX 614 7 75 4:02.0 10:45.6 11:27.9 10:45/M
40 Grace Hardham The Woodlands TX 195 7 77 4:10.9 10:54.4 11:37.0 10:54/M
41 Rylie Marutzky Conroe TX 300 8 78 4:13.0 10:56.6 11:40.5 10:56/M
42 Madelyn Lee Spring TX 611 8 79 4:19.4 11:03.0 11:43.3 11:03/M
43 Lea Hythier The Woodlands TX 243 8 81 4:22.7 11:06.2 12:22.3 11:06/M
44 Haide Perales Conroe TX 396 8 82 4:23.4 11:06.9 12:17.1 11:06/M
45 Caitlyn Patin Spring TX 687 7 83 4:32.5 11:16.1 11:58.1 11:16/M
46 Lola Mendoza Spring TX 328 7 87 4:47.8 11:31.4 12:10.2 11:31/M
47 Anna Kakadjian Spring TX 250 8 88 5:05.3 11:48.8 13:28.6 11:48/M
48 Audrey Thomson Spring TX 531 8 89 5:07.7 11:51.2 12:34.7 11:51/M
49 Miranda Abreu Humble TX 642 7 90 5:11.7 11:55.2 12:45.6 11:55/M
50 Abigail Bishai Spring TX 42 8 92 5:14.0 11:57.5 12:23.6 11:57/M
51 Hailey Mejia Houston TX 325 6 94 5:16.1 11:59.7 12:51.7 11:59/M
52 Molly Hargett Spring TX 197 8 95 5:19.6 12:03.2 13:05.1 12:03/M
53 Valerie Mejia Houston TX 326 9 96 5:27.4 12:11.0 13:04.9 12:11/M
54 Jayden Bellinger New Caney TX 36 8 97 5:45.1 12:28.7 13:14.8 12:28/M
55 Molly Hargett Spring TX 196 8 98 5:45.8 12:29.3 13:51.9 12:29/M
56 Camila Lara 277 8 99 5:49.5 12:33.0 13:09.7 12:33/M
57 Sophia Meza Houston TX 335 8 100 5:49.7 12:33.2 13:26.5 12:33/M
58 Calee Young Conroe TX 593 7 101 5:56.2 12:39.8 13:35.8 12:39/M
59 Bailey Sligar Conroe TX 479 7 102 6:26.0 13:09.6 14:30.6 13:09/M
60 Paulina Hurtado Spring TX 239 8 103 6:37.2 13:20.7 14:08.4 13:20/M
61 Savannah Veuleman Spring TX 554 7 104 6:38.0 13:21.6 13:55.0 13:21/M
62 Lily Vatland Spring TX 546 8 108 8:13.8 14:57.3 15:31.5 14:57/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Sipko Spring TX 472 8 1   5:44.7 5:54.1 5:44/M
2 Daniel Justice Spring TX 249 7 2 0:50.8 6:35.5 7:05.0 6:35/M
3 Mason Wendle Spring TX 573 8 4 1:09.1 6:53.9 7:33.4 6:53/M
4 Lucca Novi Spring TX 634 8 5 1:30.1 7:14.8 7:38.5 7:14/M
5 Simon Schapiro The Woodlands TX 453 8 6 1:40.8 7:25.6 8:04.1 7:25/M
6 Chase Tetlow Spring TX 528 8 8 1:56.3 7:41.0 8:25.5 7:41/M
7 Brandon Link Spring TX 678 7 12 2:15.3 8:00.0 8:00.0 8:00/M
8 Jared Clarke The Woodlands TX 85 8 13 2:15.9 8:00.7 8:46.6 8:00/M
9 Andres Ritchey Spring TX 430 8 14 2:17.1 8:01.8 8:26.0 8:01/M
10 Cooper Paull Spring TX 392 8 15 2:21.4 8:06.1 8:57.6 8:06/M
11 Jack Fuller Spring TX 155 7 16 2:28.3 8:13.0 8:58.8 8:13/M
12 Dylan Jones The Woodlands TX 248 8 17 2:28.3 8:13.1 8:38.0 8:13/M
13 Bernardo Mireles 347 7 18 2:29.8 8:14.5 8:51.8 8:14/M
14 Jayden Stockstill Spring TX 500 7 19 2:32.5 8:17.2 8:27.1 8:17/M
15 Paul Formica The Woodlands TX 149 8 23 2:48.0 8:32.7 9:15.0 8:32/M
16 John Michael Calhoun The Woodlands TX 627 7 24 2:49.4 8:34.1 9:18.4 8:34/M
17 Aiden Kleinschmidt Spring TX 257 7 26 2:56.4 8:41.1 9:14.8 8:41/M
18 Miles Delzer Spring TX 117 7 27 2:59.7 8:44.4 9:21.1 8:44/M
19 Evan Ramirez Tomball TX 421 8 28 3:00.9 8:45.7 9:20.4 8:45/M
20 Landon Lovell Spring TX 287 7 30 3:01.3 8:46.0 9:30.8 8:46/M
21 Ryan Gallia Spring TX 158 7 31 3:03.4 8:48.1 8:48.1 8:48/M
22 Benjamin Gerber Spring TX 171 8 32 3:04.9 8:49.6 9:19.3 8:49/M
23 Luke Mazzapica 304 8 33 3:06.3 8:51.0 9:14.5 8:51/M
24 Ian Gales Spring TX 156 8 43 3:28.6 9:13.3 9:52.1 9:13/M
25 Logan O'Brien Spring TX 664 8 44 3:30.6 9:15.3 9:41.2 9:15/M
26 Cayden Cochran Conroe TX 95 8 45 3:35.0 9:19.7 9:52.9 9:19/M
27 Mateo Sevilla Spring TX 459 7 49 3:41.1 9:25.8 9:53.0 9:25/M
28 Braeden Waldron Spring TX 559 8 50 3:41.8 9:26.5 10:12.0 9:26/M
29 Taylor Stoy Conroe TX 503 8 52 3:48.7 9:33.4 10:07.4 9:33/M
30 Thom Benninga Spring TX 37 8 55 3:57.1 9:41.8 10:20.5 9:41/M
31 Camden Clough Spring TX 89 8 57 4:05.9 9:50.6 11:11.4 9:50/M
32 Cole Sagehorn Spring TX 448 8 60 4:16.0 10:00.7 10:50.7 10:00/M
33 Matthew Tegel The Woodlands TX 523 8 62 4:16.1 10:00.8 10:51.4 10:00/M
34 Landon Norwood Conroe TX 373 6 64 4:18.5 10:03.3 11:04.4 10:03/M
35 Daniel Kakadjian Spring TX 251 8 66 4:22.4 10:07.1 11:40.0 10:07/M
36 Owen Stephens 497 7 70 4:36.0 10:20.7 10:54.0 10:20/M
37 Vincent Wilson Magnolia TX 581 8 76 5:07.9 10:52.6 11:00.4 10:52/M
38 Levi Ryza 446 7 80 5:19.9 11:04.7 11:52.5 11:04/M
39 Cooper Seely Spring TX 458 8 84 5:36.0 11:20.7 12:07.5 11:20/M
40 Caleb Seely Spring TX 457 8 85 5:37.5 11:22.2 12:08.5 11:22/M
41 Dominick Moschitto Spring TX 357 8 86 5:39.6 11:24.4 12:13.2 11:24/M
42 William Barrass Spring TX 27 7 91 6:11.5 11:56.2 12:42.7 11:56/M
43 Aiden Dore Spring TX 131 7 93 6:12.9 11:57.6 12:42.5 11:57/M
44 Jonah Batista The Woodlands TX 30 7 105 7:55.7 13:40.4 15:04.6 13:40/M
45 Jackson Brown Spring TX 60 8 106 8:11.9 13:56.6 15:21.3 13:56/M
46 Bryan Brown Spring TX 59 8 107 9:12.6 14:57.3 16:20.4 14:57/M
47 Zohair Zaidi Spring TX 598 7 109 9:29.4 15:14.1 16:39.5 15:14/M
 

3rd Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stoya Laydevant Spring TX 280 9 3   6:21.7 6:41.4 6:21/M
2 Hannah Drickamer Spring TX 135 8 10 0:32.2 6:54.0 7:18.6 6:54/M
3 Sophia Puett Conroe TX 409 9 11 0:35.6 6:57.4 7:31.8 6:57/M
4 Eleanor Long Spring TX 286 9 15 0:53.2 7:15.0 7:48.5 7:15/M
5 Cameryn Buckland Spring TX 61 8 17 0:55.1 7:16.8 7:44.6 7:16/M
6 Carola Fernandez Spring TX 145 8 20 0:59.7 7:21.5 7:48.9 7:21/M
7 Avery Sullivan Spring TX 509 8 21 1:05.3 7:27.1 7:54.3 7:27/M
8 Nancy Dong Spring TX 129 8 22 1:07.4 7:29.1 7:54.9 7:29/M
9 Sadie Seneca The Woodlands TX 604 9 24 1:12.0 7:33.7 8:03.0 7:33/M
10 Katelyn Amaya The Woodlands TX 701 9 26 1:18.8 7:40.6 8:05.5 7:40/M
11 Tate Hutcheson Spring TX 240 8 27 1:19.7 7:41.4 8:04.1 7:41/M
12 Maria Hubard Spring TX 231 9 29 1:22.0 7:43.7 8:35.5 7:43/M
13 Audrey Curran The Woodlands TX 101 8 35 1:47.0 8:08.8 8:36.3 8:08/M
14 Lily Davis-Schiro Spring TX 111 9 38 1:50.3 8:12.1 8:53.3 8:12/M
15 Mackenzie Stumpf Spring TX 505 8 39 1:51.0 8:12.8 8:53.4 8:12/M
16 Natalie Zamara 599 9 40 1:52.9 8:14.7 8:37.9 8:14/M
17 Madison Burchfiel Spring TX 63 8 42 1:57.6 8:19.4 8:45.9 8:19/M
18 Claire Smith Magnolia TX 481 8 43 1:59.1 8:20.9 8:46.6 8:20/M
19 Anastasia Smith Spring TX 483 9 46 2:10.8 8:32.5 9:18.7 8:32/M
20 Avery Sims Spring TX 469 8 47 2:15.8 8:37.6 9:14.8 8:37/M
21 Maci Smith Spring TX 485 9 48 2:19.4 8:41.2 9:30.9 8:41/M
22 Claire Hudgens Spring TX 234 8 49 2:20.8 8:42.6 8:42.6 8:42/M
23 Jessica Wang The Woodlands TX 563 9 51 2:34.0 8:55.8 9:20.8 8:55/M
24 Natalie Dixen Spring TX 639 8 52 2:36.4 8:58.1 9:24.8 8:58/M
25 Sydney Avila Conroe TX 17 8 56 2:46.6 9:08.4 9:47.1 9:08/M
26 Guadalupe Saldierna 450 8 57 2:52.7 9:14.5 9:41.7 9:14/M
27 Emily Walton Spring TX 562 9 58 2:56.6 9:18.3 9:58.8 9:18/M
28 Alice Frigerio The Woodlands TX 154 8 59 3:16.1 9:37.8 10:13.5 9:37/M
29 Colette Sullivan Spring TX 511 8 60 3:17.0 9:38.8 10:06.3 9:38/M
30 Grace Koester Conroe TX 259 9 64 3:56.6 10:18.4 10:53.4 10:18/M
31 Alyssa Rojas Houston TX 440 8 66 3:59.7 10:21.4 10:57.0 10:21/M
32 Chloe Nelson Conroe TX 709 9 67 4:06.4 10:28.1 10:36.8 10:28/M
33 Sarah Kath Spring TX 659 9 68 4:16.8 10:38.6 11:05.8 10:38/M
34 Kaylee Trahan Conroe TX 537 9 71 4:24.3 10:46.1 11:19.9 10:46/M
35 Hayden Davila Humble TX 108 8 73 4:41.3 11:03.1 11:35.3 11:03/M
36 Kinsey Quitter The Woodlands TX 414 9 74 4:46.7 11:08.5 11:45.2 11:08/M
37 Madeline Findley The Woodlands TX 147 8 77 4:59.7 11:21.4 11:56.3 11:21/M
38 Alex Wilcox Spring TX 672 9 78 5:01.2 11:23.0 11:58.5 11:23/M
39 Claire Nuckols Spring TX 377 9 80 5:08.4 11:30.2 12:55.2 11:30/M
40 Adhista Ramayanam The Woodlands TX 419 8 81 5:09.0 11:30.8 12:09.2 11:30/M
41 Isabella Stark Spring TX 491 9 83 5:14.3 11:36.0 13:22.3 11:36/M
42 Rilee Klein The Woodlands TX 256 9 85 5:17.9 11:39.7 11:39.7 11:39/M
43 Melina Doucet Spring TX 134 8 90 6:50.5 13:12.3 13:59.4 13:12/M
44 Avery Winkelman Spring TX 584 9 91 8:09.5 14:31.2 15:25.3 14:31/M
45 Samantha Boniface The Woodlands TX 50 8 93 9:16.2 15:37.9 16:26.4 15:37/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luca Menendez Spring TX 330 9 1   6:12.7 6:36.6 6:12/M
2 Harris Ledbetter Spring TX 282 9 2 0:03.2 6:16.0 6:40.8 6:16/M
3 Carter Moring Spring TX 356 9 4 0:17.0 6:29.8 6:54.5 6:29/M
4 Ilen Menon Spring TX 675 8 5 0:25.0 6:37.8 6:58.9 6:37/M
5 Gregory Barth Spring TX 28 8 6 0:27.9 6:40.7 7:04.4 6:40/M
6 Everett Kuhn Spring TX 263 8 7 0:29.8 6:42.6 7:05.0 6:42/M
7 Oliver Belforti The Woodlands TX 34 9 8 0:35.5 6:48.3 7:09.7 6:48/M
8 Sebastian Guillen-Lozano Spring TX 187 9 9 0:35.6 6:48.3 7:21.6 6:48/M
9 Miles Estrada Spring TX 637 8 12 0:45.6 6:58.4 7:25.8 6:58/M
10 Braydon McClung The Woodlands TX 309 9 13 0:53.1 7:05.9 7:32.6 7:05/M
11 Neel Menon Spring TX 676 8 14 0:53.9 7:06.7 7:27.0 7:06/M
12 Alex Bills The Woodlands TX 41 9 16 1:03.1 7:15.9 7:45.6 7:15/M
13 Caleb Cash 73 9 18 1:06.7 7:19.4 7:19.4 7:19/M
14 Aaron Holovaty Spring TX 217 9 19 1:08.6 7:21.4 7:46.4 7:21/M
15 James He Spring TX 207 8 23 1:20.7 7:33.5 8:16.3 7:33/M
16 Tyler Hedgepeth The Woodlands TX 209 9 25 1:27.5 7:40.3 8:04.0 7:40/M
17 Matthew Reel Spring TX 648 9 28 1:30.2 7:43.0 8:06.3 7:43/M
18 Whitt Stacks The Woodlands TX 490 8 30 1:32.2 7:44.9 8:13.6 7:44/M
19 Rodrigo S„°nchez Spring TX 682 9 31 1:34.8 7:47.6 8:16.8 7:47/M
20 Lars Richel Conroe TX 427 8 32 1:36.3 7:49.1 8:16.5 7:49/M
21 Avin Wind Conroe TX 583 8 33 1:47.7 8:00.5 8:37.7 8:00/M
22 Jackson Reed Spring TX 422 9 34 1:50.3 8:03.1 8:29.2 8:03/M
23 Hugo Dominguez The Woodlands TX 127 8 36 1:56.8 8:09.6 8:50.1 8:09/M
24 Connor Henry Spring TX 210 8 37 1:58.5 8:11.3 8:36.0 8:11/M
25 Christian Camp The Woodlands TX 66 9 41 2:05.1 8:17.9 8:41.8 8:17/M
26 Billy James Sharman Tomball TX 644 8 44 2:09.7 8:22.5 8:56.9 8:22/M
27 John Rafferty Spring TX 416 9 45 2:17.2 8:29.9 9:02.9 8:29/M
28 Drew Bouffard Spring TX 51 9 50 2:31.3 8:44.1 9:13.6 8:44/M
29 Bobby Munsey Spring TX 654 9 53 2:46.0 8:58.8 9:23.0 8:58/M
30 Kaden Gartner Spring TX 168 9 54 2:50.2 9:02.9 9:37.9 9:02/M
31 Hercules Guillen 185 8 55 2:50.5 9:03.3 9:28.3 9:03/M
32 Braeden Nguyen Spring TX 367 9 61 3:45.8 9:58.6 11:05.2 9:58/M
33 Alex Saldivar Spring TX 683 8 62 3:54.7 10:07.4 10:41.2 10:07/M
34 Coner Chin-Quee Spring TX 635 9 63 3:57.8 10:10.5 10:33.3 10:10/M
35 Brayden Wells 571 9 65 4:08.0 10:20.8 10:51.0 10:20/M
36 Felipe Beine Spring TX 31 8 69 4:29.1 10:41.9 11:08.2 10:41/M
37 Jackson Weiser Spring TX 656 8 70 4:32.9 10:45.7 11:10.4 10:45/M
38 Enrique Lara Tomball TX 278 9 72 4:45.6 10:58.4 11:32.6 10:58/M
39 Joshua Espitia Houston TX 140 8 75 4:57.5 11:10.3 11:50.4 11:10/M
40 Hasan Ansari Spring TX 680 9 76 5:07.0 11:19.8 11:45.8 11:19/M
41 Jaden Garcia 165 9 79 5:13.7 11:26.5 14:31.5 11:26/M
42 David Mendoza Spring TX 327 8 82 5:19.8 11:32.6 12:11.4 11:32/M
43 Corban Frank Spring TX 150 9 84 5:26.7 11:39.4 12:25.4 11:39/M
44 Carson Harrison Conroe TX 199 9 86 5:31.0 11:43.8 12:07.3 11:43/M
45 Evan Work Spring TX 586 9 87 5:41.7 11:54.4 12:44.7 11:54/M
46 Carlos Maldonado Magnolia TX 630 9 88 6:48.5 13:01.3 13:44.0 13:01/M
47 Shreyas Rajagopal Cypress TX 417 8 89 6:49.3 13:02.1 14:39.8 13:02/M
48 Jose Cedillo Conroe TX 77 33 92 9:13.6 15:26.3 16:39.3 15:26/M
49 Nicolas Radey Spring TX 415 9 94 12:54.5 19:07.3 19:44.9 19:07/M
 

4th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hailey Reitzer Spring TX 424 10 6   6:25.7 6:35.7 6:25/M
2 Mckenzie Roberts Conroe TX 432 10 8 0:02.6 6:28.4 6:55.0 6:28/M
3 Kayley Gubb The Woodlands TX 184 9 10 0:05.5 6:31.2 6:56.2 6:31/M
4 Maylee Wendle Spring TX 574 10 11 0:05.8 6:31.5 6:59.1 6:31/M
5 Trinity Curran The Woodlands TX 103 10 12 0:05.8 6:31.5 6:59.4 6:31/M
6 Audrey Sipko Spring TX 471 10 13 0:12.0 6:37.8 7:03.5 6:37/M
7 Olivia Jackson Spring TX 246 10 14 0:14.3 6:40.1 7:05.4 6:40/M
8 Campbell Biggerstaff Spring TX 39 10 16 0:20.8 6:46.6 7:11.0 6:46/M
9 Kelly Spencer Spring TX 703 9 18 0:25.2 6:50.9 6:50.9 6:50/M
10 Fanny Louise Skjonberg Spring TX 476 10 23 0:46.7 7:12.5 7:37.6 7:12/M
11 Regina Contreras Mondragon The Woodlands TX 96 10 24 0:49.4 7:15.1 7:42.0 7:15/M
12 Maggie McWhorter Spring TX 322 9 27 0:52.9 7:18.6 7:45.7 7:18/M
13 Ava Daugherty Spring TX 106 9 28 0:55.3 7:21.0 7:53.8 7:21/M
14 Paz Garcia-Ayala The Woodlands TX 167 9 29 0:56.0 7:21.7 7:49.9 7:21/M
15 Jimena Balderas-Berg Spring TX 21 9 30 0:58.7 7:24.5 7:50.5 7:24/M
16 Carys Edgar Spring TX 137 10 31 0:58.9 7:24.6 7:47.6 7:24/M
17 Emma Pietik„§inen Spring TX 401 10 33 1:05.8 7:31.6 7:57.7 7:31/M
18 Abigail Arp Spring TX 14 10 36 1:15.8 7:41.6 7:41.6 7:41/M
19 Bianca Speranza Spring TX 487 10 45 1:24.5 7:50.3 8:19.5 7:50/M
20 Sierra Renetzky Spring TX 425 10 46 1:27.7 7:53.5 8:21.7 7:53/M
21 Celia Dailey Spring TX 104 9 48 1:32.9 7:58.6 8:25.0 7:58/M
22 Isadora Figueiredo The Woodlands TX 146 10 50 1:35.1 8:00.9 8:24.8 8:00/M
23 Kalina Vela Pinehurst TX 550 10 53 1:43.2 8:09.0 8:15.9 8:09/M
24 Giovanna Ceccovilli Spring TX 75 10 54 1:43.5 8:09.3 8:39.7 8:09/M
25 Madison Davila Humble TX 109 10 55 1:46.6 8:12.4 8:43.1 8:12/M
26 Viktoria Novak Spring TX 375 10 56 1:48.5 8:14.2 8:45.8 8:14/M
27 Mia Rokohl Spring TX 443 10 57 1:58.5 8:24.2 8:49.3 8:24/M
28 Wenny Stein Spring TX 496 9 59 2:09.6 8:35.3 9:08.5 8:35/M
29 Jillian Clarke The Woodlands TX 86 10 61 2:16.6 8:42.4 9:14.4 8:42/M
30 Olivia Starnes Spring TX 492 9 62 2:18.3 8:44.0 9:11.6 8:44/M
31 Marley Miller Conroe TX 340 10 63 2:20.8 8:46.6 9:15.8 8:46/M
32 Eloise Barrass Spring TX 26 10 64 2:21.9 8:47.6 9:19.7 8:47/M
33 Olivia Gerber Spring TX 172 9 65 2:25.9 8:51.6 9:22.5 8:51/M
34 Isabella Etcharren Spring TX 142 9 68 2:29.3 8:55.0 9:41.9 8:55/M
35 Arielle Wind Conroe TX 582 10 69 2:31.2 8:56.9 8:56.9 8:56/M
36 Sofia Ritchey Spring TX 431 10 70 2:31.7 8:57.4 9:32.7 8:57/M
37 Kailyn Harrison Conroe TX 200 9 72 2:36.2 9:01.9 9:52.2 9:01/M
38 Paige Deischl Spring TX 113 10 73 2:44.4 9:10.2 9:35.9 9:10/M
39 Isis Lentze Spring TX 706 10 74 2:51.2 9:16.9 9:53.4 9:16/M
40 Lakshmi Sudharsan Spring TX 506 10 77 3:06.1 9:31.9 9:59.3 9:31/M
41 Karys Bryant The Woodlands TX 605 9 79 3:12.8 9:38.5 10:07.1 9:38/M
42 Lorena Lucio 289 9 85 3:37.8 10:03.5 10:32.2 10:03/M
43 Giselle Valdez Spring TX 545 9 86 3:44.7 10:10.4 10:40.8 10:10/M
44 Chloe Gonzales Nagels Spring TX 685 9 87 3:44.8 10:10.6 10:40.5 10:10/M
45 Elizabeth Camp The Woodlands TX 67 10 89 4:03.3 10:29.1 11:01.9 10:29/M
46 Ava Dore Spring TX 132 9 90 4:04.4 10:30.1 11:01.7 10:30/M
47 Amirah Rojas Houston TX 441 10 91 4:10.1 10:35.9 11:11.6 10:35/M
48 Erika Ortiz Conroe TX 388 9 92 4:22.2 10:47.9 11:20.5 10:47/M
49 Mariel Moorad Spring TX 351 9 93 4:30.9 10:56.7 11:24.1 10:56/M
50 Kyra Leblanc Conroe TX 652 10 96 4:46.3 11:12.0 11:35.3 11:12/M
51 Kaydance Davis Spring TX 110 9 97 4:49.2 11:14.9 11:53.5 11:14/M
52 Emma Ogunleye Spring TX 382 10 98 5:08.4 11:34.2 12:04.8 11:34/M
53 Alexa Lopez Conroe TX 619 11 100 5:32.6 11:58.3 12:40.4 11:58/M
54 Aaliyah Lopez Conroe TX 618 9 102 6:34.6 13:00.3 13:40.3 13:00/M
55 Amyia Armstrong 12 4 105 8:24.6 14:50.3 15:17.8 14:50/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mason Scott Spring TX 456 9 1   5:54.6 6:17.9 5:54/M
2 Taylor Tautenhahn Spring TX 519 10 2 0:24.1 6:18.7 6:47.8 6:18/M
3 Zane Oberg Spring TX 378 10 3 0:26.6 6:21.2 6:51.4 6:21/M
4 Shayaan Zaidi Spring TX 597 9 4 0:26.8 6:21.5 6:48.0 6:21/M
5 Trey Leblanc 281 9 5 0:27.3 6:22.0 6:47.7 6:22/M
6 Nathan Kimmel Spring TX 620 10 7 0:32.3 6:26.9 6:51.1 6:26/M
7 Christian Campos 68 10 9 0:34.9 6:29.6 6:51.7 6:29/M
8 Ben Telang Woodlands TX 526 9 15 0:45.9 6:40.6 7:11.7 6:40/M
9 Millan Fairley Spring TX 144 10 17 0:54.8 6:49.4 7:19.9 6:49/M
10 Ryan Taylor Spring TX 520 9 19 0:58.7 6:53.4 7:21.0 6:53/M
11 Ricky Kuhn Spring TX 264 10 20 1:01.4 6:56.0 7:20.9 6:56/M
12 Alex Marin The Woodlands TX 643 9 21 1:02.8 6:57.5 7:30.4 6:57/M
13 Russell Cash 74 9 22 1:07.8 7:02.4 7:29.0 7:02/M
14 Connor Gallia Spring TX 159 10 25 1:22.5 7:17.2 8:05.8 7:17/M
15 Vincent Verdugo Voortman Spring TX 553 10 26 1:23.8 7:18.4 7:45.4 7:18/M
16 Joseph Behringer Spring TX 608 10 32 1:35.5 7:30.2 8:02.2 7:30/M
17 Luke Brandimarte Spring TX 650 10 34 1:44.0 7:38.7 8:10.1 7:38/M
18 Isaiah Weaver Montgomery TX 567 10 35 1:45.7 7:40.3 8:20.9 7:40/M
19 Ralph Tallent Spring TX 516 10 37 1:50.4 7:45.0 8:13.2 7:45/M
20 Morgan Glennie Spring TX 173 10 38 1:51.5 7:46.1 8:17.9 7:46/M
21 Ethan Claudel Spring TX 88 10 39 1:52.1 7:46.7 8:18.0 7:46/M
22 Matyas Williams Spring TX 578 9 40 1:52.4 7:47.0 8:32.1 7:47/M
23 Travis Good Spring TX 175 10 41 1:52.4 7:47.1 8:22.3 7:47/M
24 Chandler Ayre The Woodlands TX 19 9 42 1:53.5 7:48.1 8:12.1 7:48/M
25 Logan Paull Spring TX 391 10 43 1:54.9 7:49.5 8:23.8 7:49/M
26 Tristian Frazier Spring TX 151 10 44 1:55.5 7:50.1 8:18.3 7:50/M
27 Whitney Finger Spring TX 669 9 47 1:59.7 7:54.3 8:22.9 7:54/M
28 Finn Kennedy Spring TX 253 9 49 2:04.5 7:59.2 8:34.5 7:59/M
29 Eric Daugherty Spring TX 107 9 51 2:09.1 8:03.8 8:39.1 8:03/M
30 Cameron Rohlmeier 439 9 52 2:09.4 8:04.0 8:31.1 8:04/M
31 Ethan Schapiro The Woodlands TX 452 10 58 2:39.0 8:33.6 9:01.6 8:33/M
32 Jackson Luneau Spring TX 291 10 60 2:41.6 8:36.2 9:09.6 8:36/M
33 Nicholas Manzelli Spring TX 294 9 66 2:57.6 8:52.2 9:28.2 8:52/M
34 Caleb Batista The Woodlands TX 29 10 67 2:58.4 8:53.1 9:27.2 8:53/M
35 Ryan Smith Conroe TX 482 9 71 3:02.8 8:57.4 9:48.3 8:57/M
36 Micah Harrison Livingston TX 201 9 75 3:27.1 9:21.7 9:56.5 9:21/M
37 Thomas Desimone Conroe TX 121 10 76 3:34.0 9:28.7 9:56.5 9:28/M
38 Daniel Yancy Spring TX 591 10 78 3:41.6 9:36.2 10:12.3 9:36/M
39 Tyler Haynes Spring TX 206 10 80 3:44.2 9:38.9 10:02.3 9:38/M
40 Wyatt Ellis Livingston TX 138 10 81 3:51.1 9:45.7 10:22.2 9:45/M
41 James Morgan Spring TX 355 10 82 3:52.8 9:47.4 10:13.6 9:47/M
42 Jorge A Gamiz Conroe TX 160 10 83 3:53.6 9:48.2 9:48.2 9:48/M
43 Jaxon Clough Spring TX 90 10 84 3:55.7 9:50.3 11:11.6 9:50/M
44 Cristian Velasquez Conroe TX 551 11 88 4:28.8 10:23.4 11:14.9 10:23/M
45 Alexander Bleakley Spring TX 47 9 94 5:05.0 10:59.6 11:26.1 10:59/M
46 Sean Burton Spring TX 64 9 95 5:06.8 11:01.5 11:27.2 11:01/M
47 Ethan Horn Conroe TX 223 9 99 5:42.5 11:37.1 12:10.7 11:37/M
48 Joshua Echols Conroe TX 136 10 101 6:27.0 12:21.6 13:35.1 12:21/M
49 Matthew McMullen Spring TX 321 9 103 7:25.1 13:19.8 13:57.2 13:19/M
50 Ian O'Brien Spring TX 665 9 104 8:51.1 14:45.7 16:25.4 14:45/M
51 Eli Sukin Spring TX 507 11 106 14:01.6 19:56.2 21:38.5 19:56/M
 

5th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emilia Villela The Woodlands TX 557 11 2   6:12.7 6:15.2 6:12/M
2 Madison Holovaty Spring TX 219 10 9 1:08.2 7:20.9 7:26.6 7:20/M
3 Anastasia Bishai Spring TX 43 11 13 1:27.4 7:40.1 7:44.9 7:40/M
4 Emily Shipula Conroe TX 466 11 15 1:33.9 7:46.6 7:49.4 7:46/M
5 Preslee Mazzapica 305 11 18 1:45.3 7:58.0 8:06.9 7:58/M
6 Savannah Jennings Magnolia TX 628 11 20 1:48.4 8:01.2 8:07.3 8:01/M
7 Gabriella Grimes The Woodlands TX 182 10 22 1:51.4 8:04.1 8:13.8 8:04/M
8 Sofia Skinner Spring TX 475 10 23 2:03.5 8:16.2 8:24.7 8:16/M
9 Avery Joseph Spring TX 612 11 25 2:13.7 8:26.4 8:32.7 8:26/M
10 Kerri Henry Conroe TX 610 11 27 2:19.4 8:32.1 8:39.2 8:32/M
11 Aubree Lancial Spring TX 270 11 29 2:24.8 8:37.5 8:42.6 8:37/M
12 Kyndall Ambriz Tomball TX 5 10 30 2:36.7 8:49.4 8:54.6 8:49/M
13 Annabelle Bachrach The Woodlands TX 698 10 31 2:50.0 9:02.7 9:08.9 9:02/M
14 Penelope Steffen Spring TX 494 10 33 3:09.3 9:22.0 9:26.0 9:22/M
15 Madison Todd Conroe TX 535 10 35 3:13.5 9:26.2 10:30.1 9:26/M
16 Mariana Oyervides Conroe TX 389 11 36 3:14.8 9:27.5 9:33.4 9:27/M
17 Kendall Rickett Magnolia TX 428 11 38 3:35.5 9:48.2 9:55.2 9:48/M
18 Brylee Kobza Magnolia TX 641 11 39 3:37.5 9:50.2 9:56.0 9:50/M
19 Brooke Sligar Conroe TX 480 10 40 4:03.4 10:16.1 10:24.1 10:16/M
20 Deborah McCoy Spring TX 313 10 41 4:27.6 10:40.3 10:45.4 10:40/M
21 Isabela Beine Spring TX 32 11 43 5:47.9 12:00.6 12:10.2 12:00/M
22 Michelle Maldonado Magnolia TX 631 11 44 6:48.6 13:01.3 13:43.3 13:01/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Layne Bale Conroe TX 24 11 1   5:48.9 5:51.9 5:48/M
2 Bryce McKinney 319 10 3 0:40.7 6:29.6 6:33.7 6:29/M
3 Gabriel Deleon Conroe TX 115 10 4 0:41.9 6:30.8 6:37.0 6:30/M
4 Cole Haynes Spring TX 204 11 5 0:45.2 6:34.1 6:39.9 6:34/M
5 Colby Stockstill 499 12 6 0:53.7 6:42.6 6:45.8 6:42/M
6 Jake Dixen Spring TX 638 10 7 0:58.0 6:46.9 6:50.7 6:46/M
7 Max Gales Spring TX 157 11 8 1:21.8 7:10.7 7:20.5 7:10/M
8 Paul Dominguez The Woodlands TX 128 10 10 1:33.3 7:22.2 8:07.5 7:22/M
9 Eric Zapf Spring TX 602 11 11 1:38.3 7:27.2 7:34.8 7:27/M
10 Ian Coates Tomball TX 92 10 12 1:47.9 7:36.8 7:41.7 7:36/M
11 Paul Zeyer Spring TX 603 10 14 1:55.5 7:44.4 7:48.4 7:44/M
12 Michael Lara Tomball TX 279 11 16 2:08.5 7:57.4 8:07.1 7:57/M
13 Andrew Burchfiel Spring TX 62 11 17 2:09.0 7:57.9 8:04.8 7:57/M
14 Pablo Celorio Spring TX 78 11 19 2:10.7 7:59.6 8:00.3 7:59/M
15 Brooks Ayre The Woodlands TX 18 11 21 2:12.5 8:01.4 8:06.0 8:01/M
16 Tim Zantman The Woodlands TX 601 10 24 2:36.8 8:25.7 8:34.4 8:25/M
17 Raul Arenas 11 10 26 2:41.9 8:30.9 8:37.4 8:30/M
18 Joshua Rodriguez 437 11 28 2:44.1 8:33.0 9:50.0 8:33/M
19 Abraham Hernandez Spring TX 658 11 32 3:15.6 9:04.5 9:13.2 9:04/M
20 Ivan Nirmal 370 11 34 3:33.8 9:22.7 10:02.4 9:22/M
21 Reed Scheiner Montgomery TX 454 10 37 3:58.5 9:47.4 9:54.7 9:47/M
22 Christian Slabic 478 11 42 5:31.9 11:20.8 11:27.2 11:20/M
 

6th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fernanda Braniff Spring TX 53 12 3   6:19.1 6:23.6 6:19/M
2 Lily McWhorter Spring TX 323 11 5 0:30.0 6:49.1 6:56.6 6:49/M
3 Michelle Lynch Spring TX 292 11 6 0:33.4 6:52.5 7:00.1 6:52/M
4 Paulina Braniff Spring TX 55 12 7 0:40.8 6:59.9 7:04.6 6:59/M
5 Emilia Montemayor Spring TX 349 11 14 1:13.3 7:32.5 7:36.8 7:32/M
6 Analise Pickard Spring TX 400 11 15 1:24.8 7:43.9 7:51.5 7:43/M
7 Hailey Parish Spring TX 704 11 16 1:31.7 7:50.9 7:54.4 7:50/M
8 Maria Mercado Spring TX 334 11 18 1:42.9 8:02.1 8:38.7 8:02/M
9 Sarah Shank Spring TX 464 11 20 1:58.5 8:17.6 8:22.4 8:17/M
10 Camille Claudel Spring TX 87 11 21 2:00.9 8:20.0 8:49.4 8:20/M
11 Sara Marquez Spring TX 298 11 22 2:19.4 8:38.5 8:43.4 8:38/M
12 Emma Tetlow Spring TX 527 12 24 2:44.4 9:03.5 9:12.1 9:03/M
13 Lauren Clough Spring TX 91 12 26 3:32.4 9:51.5 11:11.5 9:51/M
14 Anne McCoy Spring TX 311 11 27 3:36.4 9:55.6 9:59.7 9:55/M
15 Carlie McCutchen Spring TX 316 11 28 3:57.1 10:16.3 10:23.9 10:16/M
16 Savannah Langston Tomball TX 274 11 29 4:02.1 10:21.3 10:25.6 10:21/M
17 Sophie Hutchinson Spring TX 242 9 31 5:00.2 11:19.4 11:55.5 11:19/M
18 Shian Esty 141 11 33 7:34.8 13:53.9 13:57.5 13:53/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roberto Arroyo Houston TX 15 11 1   6:11.2 6:16.2 6:11/M
2 Gil Garc„≠a Spring TX 162 12 2 0:06.6 6:17.9 6:21.4 6:17/M
3 Jason Deischl Spring TX 112 12 4 0:11.0 6:22.2 6:26.1 6:22/M
4 Michael Pruett Sioux Falls SD 408 11 8 0:48.8 7:00.1 7:49.7 7:00/M
5 Alan Good Spring TX 174 13 9 1:04.0 7:15.3 7:22.5 7:15/M
6 J. P. McCullough Spring TX 315 11 10 1:08.9 7:20.1 7:24.5 7:20/M
7 Robert Stacks The Woodlands TX 489 12 11 1:10.0 7:21.3 7:28.5 7:21/M
8 Joshua Donovan Spring TX 130 12 12 1:16.5 7:27.8 7:33.8 7:27/M
9 Vali Khan The Woodlands TX 651 12 13 1:20.0 7:31.3 7:38.2 7:31/M
10 Biaggio Graziano Spring TX 181 12 17 1:41.3 7:52.6 7:57.5 7:52/M
11 Ludwig Lentze Spring TX 707 11 19 1:54.6 8:05.9 8:14.6 8:05/M
12 Ryan Noble Spring TX 655 11 23 2:36.7 8:48.0 8:57.9 8:48/M
13 Jaeden Gobert Spring TX 660 12 25 3:31.1 9:42.4 9:49.6 9:42/M
14 Ivan Barajas 25 12 30 5:07.7 11:19.0 11:25.7 11:19/M
15 Zaamin Mehdi Spring TX 324 12 32 5:13.8 11:25.1 11:30.0 11:25/M
16 Jacob Sukin Spring TX 508 14 34 17:16.9 23:28.1 25:17.7 23:28/M
 

7th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anna-Claire Biggerstaff Spring TX 40 12 3   5:52.9 5:55.9 5:52/M
2 Julie Mendoza Conroe TX 329 12 6 0:25.1 6:18.1 7:22.0 6:18/M
3 Madison Story 502 13 9 0:57.1 6:50.1 6:54.0 6:50/M
4 Phoebe Lafleur Spring TX 267 12 14 1:55.5 7:48.4 7:52.8 7:48/M
5 Alexis Shank Spring TX 462 13 15 2:06.1 7:59.1 8:02.7 7:59/M
6 Elena Mathews Spring TX 301 12 16 2:19.3 8:12.3 8:16.2 8:12/M
7 Roberta Guillen-Lozano Spring TX 188 13 17 2:32.7 8:25.7 8:25.7 8:25/M
8 Brooke Lambright Spring TX 269 12 20 2:44.6 8:37.5 8:42.6 8:37/M
9 Kaylah McCauley Houston TX 308 12 22 3:38.1 9:31.0 9:33.3 9:31/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Giosef Hernandez The Woodlands TX 662 12 1   5:25.2 5:28.4 5:25/M
2 Ethan Houlston Spring TX 225 12 2 0:24.6 5:49.8 5:52.5 5:49/M
3 Caleb Vega 548 12 4 0:39.8 6:05.0 6:07.4 6:05/M
4 Javier Valdez Tomball TX 609 12 5 0:43.8 6:09.0 6:11.4 6:09/M
5 Nicholas Copeland Conroe TX 97 12 7 0:59.6 6:24.8 6:28.8 6:24/M
6 Austyn Kay Spring TX 252 12 8 1:03.0 6:28.2 6:33.9 6:28/M
7 Philip Steffen The Woodlands TX 495 13 10 1:34.6 6:59.8 7:03.0 6:59/M
8 Daniel Yamakov Conroe TX 589 12 11 1:41.5 7:06.8 7:09.6 7:06/M
9 Louis Rodriguez Conroe TX 435 12 12 1:42.0 7:07.2 7:10.5 7:07/M
10 Caleb Sinclair Conroe TX 470 13 13 1:43.2 7:08.5 7:39.9 7:08/M
11 Camden Ambriz Tomball TX 4 13 18 3:04.0 8:29.2 8:35.9 8:29/M
12 Jeremiah Rodriguez 436 13 19 3:09.8 8:35.0 9:52.6 8:35/M
13 Ty Cobler Conroe TX 94 12 21 3:26.9 8:52.2 9:52.7 8:52/M
14 Isaac Skinner Spring TX 473 13 23 4:26.5 9:51.7 9:56.2 9:51/M
 

8th Grade

Top

Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shyla Stone The Woodlands TX 501 14 1   5:27.2 5:28.6 5:27/M
2 Raquel Paubel Dos Santos Spring TX 390 37 5 1:21.2 6:48.5 6:51.0 6:48/M
3 Mariana Solis Conroe TX 486 14 6 1:25.2 6:52.5 8:37.7 6:52/M
4 Danielle Ogunleye Spring TX 381 13 9 6:18.5 11:45.8 12:16.0 11:45/M
5 Nicole Hurtado Spring TX 238 13 10 7:52.3 13:19.6 14:08.0 13:19/M
Top

Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gabe Sunderman Conroe TX 512 14 2   5:50.5 5:52.2 5:50/M
2 Nicholas Tegel The Woodlands TX 524 14 3 0:02.1 5:52.6 5:54.3 5:52/M
3 Jake Behringer Spring TX 607 13 4 0:42.3 6:32.8 6:34.8 6:32/M
4 Daniel Shipula Conroe TX 467 13 7 1:07.2 6:57.8 7:02.5 6:57/M
5 Gonzalo Marquez Spring TX 299 14 8 2:48.1 8:38.6 8:44.2 8:38/M