Jeff & Brede's

Age Group Results

July 10, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Kristi Darby

19

37

1

4:52.8

1

0:59.9

1

32:06.9

23.4

1

0:31.8

1

19:47.3

6:36

 

58:19.0

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Greg Colvin

28

45

1

6:01.3

1

0:55.7

1

29:35.5

25.4

1

0:43.9

1

22:09.4

7:23

 

59:26.0

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Ann Smith

14

44

1

4:40.6

1

0:40.7

1

32:53.8

22.8

1

0:30.4

1

20:19.4

6:46

 

59:05.1

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Stuart Muirhead

4

46

1

4:40.8

1

0:46.6

1

31:59.2

23.4

1

0:50.9

1

21:22.3

7:07

 

59:40.0

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

97

Kaytlynn Welsch

179

11

3

6:42.4

1

1:04.0

1

43:10.1

17.4

3

0:38.5

1

25:12.5

8:24

 

1:16:47.6

2

111

Heather Welsch

130

9

4

7:02.0

3

1:24.5

2

43:28.9

17.3

2

0:34.0

2

26:24.1

8:48

2:06.1

1:18:53.7

3

125

Swanson Triona

296

14

1

5:42.0

2

1:11.0

3

43:57.6

17.1

1

0:28.1

3

29:34.9

9:51

4:05.9

1:20:53.6

4

208

Ellils-Thayer Alyssa

295

12

2

6:12.9

4

2:25.5

 

 

 

 

4

1:46:31.4

35:30

38:22.2

1:55:09.9

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

158

Chris Betts

32

13

1

5:16.5

1

3:00.4

1

49:27.7

15.2

1

0:35.6

1

28:31.2

9:30

 

1:26:51.5

2

211

John Sparks

178

11

2

6:54.3

3

6:43.0

2

56:02.9

13.4

2

2:20.4

2

44:26.9

14:49

29:36.1

1:56:27.6

3

215

Randy Michnovicz

176

14

3

10:33.0

2

5:52.8

3

1:00:15.8

12.4

3

2:57.1

3

44:41.6

14:54

37:29.0

2:04:20.5

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

109

Alyssa Johnson

60

18

1

5:43.0

2

2:15.2

1

43:07.1

17.4

3

1:36.1

1

26:06.1

8:42

 

1:18:47.6

2

184

Kelly Wilkinson

117

18

4

7:29.7

4

2:36.0

3

52:14.9

14.4

1

1:17.7

2

30:09.3

10:03

15:00.2

1:33:47.8

3

197

Katelyn Dittmann

109

19

2

6:23.2

3

2:19.2

 

 

4

49:38.2

4

41:36.9

13:52

21:10.0

1:39:57.6

4

202

Tiffany Mannion

165

15

3

7:01.1

1

2:12.4

2

51:37.8

14.5

2

1:35.0

3

40:49.7

13:36

24:28.6

1:43:16.2

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Rodrigo Abascal

5

18

1

4:26.8

1

0:35.2

1

34:34.9

21.7

1

0:31.1

1

19:54.4

6:38

 

1:00:02.6

2

87

Jordan Egan

116

15

2

5:56.4

2

2:18.7

3

43:20.4

17.3

4

1:15.1

2

23:08.4

7:43

15:56.5

1:15:59.2

3

95

Russell Andre

292

17

 

 

4

10:11.0

2

40:02.5

18.7

3

1:02.3

3

25:27.0

8:29

16:40.3

1:16:42.9

DQ

DQ

Church Kevin

313

16

 

 

3

7:46.5

4

45:17.7

16.6

2

0:47.7

DQ

22:55.7

7:38

16:45.1

1:16:47.7

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

72

Hollie Benson

102

22

1

7:06.2

3

2:09.7

1

36:37.9

20.5

2

2:03.2

1

25:36.4

8:32

 

1:13:33.6

2

195

Siwek Alicia

318

20

2

7:21.3

1

1:47.3

2

49:21.7

15.2

1

1:18.1

2

38:02.8

12:41

24:17.8

1:37:51.4

3

200

Haeckler Melissa

312

21

3

9:09.7

2

2:07.9

 

 

 

 

3

1:31:36.4

30:32

29:20.4

1:42:54.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

160

Osborn Jeremy

305

24

 

 

1

9:51.3

1

41:58.3

17.9

1

1:46.9

1

33:17.3

11:06

 

1:26:54.0

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

44

Lauren Priddy

128

28

6

7:11.5

1

0:56.4

2

37:30.7

20.0

1

0:31.0

1

23:00.9

7:40

 

1:09:10.6

2

54

Meghan Keedy

41

29

3

6:13.7

3

1:40.3

1

36:53.1

20.3

4

1:23.8

2

24:57.9

8:19

1:58.2

1:11:08.9

3

78

Sandra Deluzio

131

28

5

6:26.9

2

1:34.9

3

39:23.5

19.0

2

1:16.7

3

25:48.5

8:36

5:20.0

1:14:30.7

4

133

Eileen McKean

320

26

1

4:29.5

7

2:27.7

4

42:01.9

17.9

6

1:43.4

6

31:53.4

10:38

13:25.4

1:22:36.1

5

144

Ashley Moehring

207

28

4

6:21.0

6

2:26.6

5

44:24.4

16.9

5

1:37.8

5

29:22.8

9:47

15:02.0

1:24:12.7

6

172

Rubecca Martinez

235

27

8

11:39.7

4

1:54.9

6

47:22.7

15.8

7

1:45.7

4

27:18.3

9:06

20:50.8

1:30:01.5

7

188

Maryann Baxter

148

25

2

5:30.1

8

2:50.4

7

48:31.9

15.5

3

1:17.3

7

36:24.0

12:08

25:23.1

1:34:33.8

8

204

Hernandez Lori

314

27

7

10:00.2

5

2:04.9

 

 

 

 

9

1:34:16.0

31:25

37:10.5

1:46:21.2

9

210

Marcia Ekworomadu

220

27

9

12:07.4

9

6:05.0

8

56:57.9

13.2

 

 

8

41:02.1

13:41

47:01.8

1:56:12.5

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

11

Jeremiah Martin

16

25

1

4:58.4

3

1:01.3

2

33:51.3

22.2

1

0:40.9

1

19:44.9

6:35

 

1:00:16.9

2

26

Dwain Gilbert

70

28

4

5:45.7

2

0:58.2

1

31:47.7

23.6

3

0:54.4

3

24:46.5

8:15

3:55.6

1:04:12.6

3

60

Justin Hohenstein

183

26

6

6:36.5

4

1:35.8

3

37:20.6

20.1

2

0:48.0

4

25:32.3

8:31

11:36.4

1:11:53.4

4

62

Jered Pecoraro

198

28

5

6:10.6

5

1:37.0

4

39:27.4

19.0

4

0:58.5

2

23:58.9

7:59

11:55.6

1:12:12.6

DNF

DNF

Alex Baron

26

26

2

5:22.2

1

0:47.6

5

45:58.7

16.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Jason Dagley

106

25

3

5:26.6

6

2:30.7

6

1:18:10.9

9.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Borrett Suzanne

283

32

1

4:31.9

2

0:55.1

1

34:06.4

22.0

1

0:31.6

1

19:32.4

6:31

 

59:37.5

2

35

Hannah Gerber

10

32

2

5:09.6

3

0:59.1

4

37:39.8

19.9

2

0:34.3

2

22:25.3

7:28

7:10.7

1:06:48.2

3

41

Kate Colberg

96

32

3

5:39.4

4

1:03.8

3

37:39.7

19.9

3

0:38.9

3

23:27.1

7:49

8:51.5

1:08:29.1

4

77

Molly Ullmann

88

30

5

6:04.5

6

1:21.0

2

37:34.1

20.0

4

0:45.0

8

28:36.6

9:32

14:43.8

1:14:21.4

5

99

Laura Wang

245

30

8

6:22.9

15

3:03.0

5

40:43.4

18.4

16

1:55.1

4

25:07.8

8:22

17:34.9

1:17:12.4

6

105

Emily Ferguson

83

32

4

5:55.4

10

1:48.0

6

41:47.2

17.9

7

0:48.8

6

27:46.6

9:15

18:28.6

1:18:06.2

7

127

Wendy Wisnieski

118

33

10

7:24.8

7

1:24.8

9

43:13.7

17.4

8

0:57.4

7

28:26.0

9:29

21:49.4

1:21:26.9

8

129

Ashley Niemi

191

32

14

7:59.1

16

3:22.7

8

42:48.1

17.5

9

1:02.2

5

26:30.0

8:50

22:04.7

1:21:42.2

9

135

Genevieve Bennetts

81

32

6

6:14.0

8

1:34.6

7

42:32.2

17.6

5

0:45.7

12

31:50.2

10:37

23:19.3

1:22:56.8

10

159

Courtney Renfro

35

33

7

6:14.2

9

1:46.8

15

48:27.2

15.5

11

1:26.7

9

28:57.4

9:39

27:15.0

1:26:52.5

11

162

Becky Workman

206

33

15

8:24.9

14

2:43.0

11

45:18.7

16.6

6

0:46.9

10

30:10.2

10:03

27:46.4

1:27:23.9

12

170

Genzer Ashley

297

32

17

9:37.5

1

0:18.2

14

47:18.5

15.9

15

1:49.9

11

30:20.8

10:07

29:47.5

1:29:25.0

13

179

Pasho Kimberly

310

31

16

9:17.9

5

1:11.7

10

44:32.1

16.8

14

1:49.8

15

34:25.1

11:28

31:39.2

1:31:16.7

14

183

Dawn Stuckey

229

33

12

7:51.1

17

3:32.6

13

47:16.8

15.9

10

1:25.6

14

33:32.7

11:11

34:01.5

1:33:39.0

15

186

Melanie Renault

231

32

11

7:27.2

13

2:41.3

12

46:02.6

16.3

17

2:47.6

16

35:17.2

11:46

34:38.5

1:34:16.0

16

187

Sarah Andrews

232

31

9

6:54.6

11

2:04.8

16

50:52.9

14.7

12

1:32.5

13

32:58.7

10:59

34:46.2

1:34:23.7

17

205

Ashley Kinnard

240

30

13

7:51.4

12

2:38.2

17

1:00:07.4

12.5

13

1:38.5

17

36:05.4

12:02

48:43.7

1:48:21.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Martin Juul

40

33

2

5:05.3

4

1:08.7

1

30:45.6

24.4

2

0:38.3

1

21:55.3

7:18

 

59:33.4

2

28

Robert Teuton

27

32

3

5:13.2

2

0:47.0

 

 

 

 

12

59:25.7

19:48

5:52.5

1:05:26.0

3

34

John Bickley

54

30

4

5:21.1

3

0:49.2

2

36:02.0

20.8

1

0:27.7

6

23:46.6

7:55

6:53.2

1:06:26.7

4

55

Siwek Paul

317

30

6

6:33.5

6

2:09.7

3

37:29.5

20.0

8

1:28.7

4

23:38.9

7:53

11:47.0

1:11:20.5

5

65

Albert Wong

216

32

5

5:49.2

5

1:17.6

4

40:19.6

18.6

10

1:45.5

3

23:18.4

7:46

12:57.0

1:12:30.5

6

74

Kuehner Ben

282

30

10

8:31.4

1

0:10.4

6

41:20.0

18.1

4

1:07.0

2

22:43.9

7:34

14:19.6

1:13:53.1

7

123

Daniel Smithwick

101

31

8

7:17.5

8

2:24.0

5

40:59.9

18.3

9

1:38.5

7

27:52.1

9:17

20:38.6

1:20:12.1

8

139

Caleb Chong

58

31

1

4:59.0

7

2:10.8

9

46:05.1

16.3

11

2:08.0

9

28:11.7

9:24

24:01.2

1:23:34.7

9

143

Sierra Carols

300

34

 

 

12

13:40.8

8

45:11.6

16.6

6

1:24.9

5

23:43.8

7:54

24:27.8

1:24:01.2

10

145

Gabriel Ferrer

225

31

9

7:44.4

9

3:02.1

7

43:30.9

17.2

7

1:25.7

10

28:43.1

9:34

24:52.9

1:24:26.4

11

167

Williams Thompson

319

31

 

 

11

10:50.9

11

48:51.2

15.4

3

0:51.8

8

27:59.0

9:20

28:59.6

1:28:33.1

12

174

Jeffrey Fiero

213

30

7

7:13.3

10

3:18.6

10

46:10.7

16.2

5

1:12.2

11

32:25.0

10:48

30:46.6

1:30:20.0

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

42

Alyson Dunn

43

39

6

6:37.1

 

 

 

 

10

40:55.5

1

20:56.3

6:59

 

1:08:29.1

2

47

Holly Batchelder

42

36

4

5:58.2

2

1:18.4

2

38:36.9

19.4

2

0:46.5

2

23:44.8

7:55

1:55.8

1:10:24.9

3

57

Combs Margot

307

37

2

5:53.1

5

2:19.3

1

37:56.1

19.8

1

0:44.8

3

24:42.8

8:14

3:07.3

1:11:36.4

4

94

Cindy Nicasio

129

37

9

7:36.4

1

1:08.9

3

41:23.3

18.1

4

0:55.6

4

25:36.5

8:32

8:11.6

1:16:40.7

5

102

Kim Juul

82

35

3

5:53.4

4

1:24.9

4

41:47.6

17.9

3

0:55.4

7

27:58.3

9:19

9:30.6

1:17:59.8

6

117

Elizabeth Dewalch

146

35

1

5:32.0

6

2:30.1

5

44:18.4

16.9

8

1:24.4

5

25:50.0

8:37

11:06.0

1:19:35.1

7

141

Shelly Miller

44

37

5

6:14.3

3

1:18.7

6

45:48.1

16.4

5

1:02.6

8

29:24.7

9:48

15:19.4

1:23:48.6

8

165

Janet Evans

123

39

7

6:43.8

7

2:33.8

9

50:51.1

14.7

7

1:10.7

6

27:00.9

9:00

19:51.2

1:28:20.3

9

190

Brooks Tira

288

39

10

8:25.0

9

3:26.7

8

49:14.6

15.2

6

1:10.6

9

32:49.9

10:56

26:37.8

1:35:07.0

10

194

Andrea Allen

120

38

8

7:00.9

8

3:20.6

7

47:52.8

15.7

9

3:27.2

10

35:41.1

11:54

28:53.6

1:37:22.8

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Josh Rayner

7

36

2

4:33.5

1

0:36.9

3

33:42.1

22.3

2

0:28.9

1

20:06.1

6:42

 

59:27.7

2

14

David Tessin

51

38

5

5:47.4

4

0:51.2

2

32:26.6

23.1

5

0:41.9

2

21:05.2

7:02

1:24.7

1:00:52.4

3

15

Randy Warren

45

37

12

6:19.2

3

0:47.9

1

32:02.7

23.4

3

0:32.7

3

21:38.2

7:13

1:53.2

1:01:20.9

4

25

John Mohr

86

39

11

6:05.7

2

0:43.7

4

33:51.3

22.2

8

0:53.3

4

22:21.1

7:27

4:27.6

1:03:55.4

5

27

Alonso Vargas

65

37

8

5:58.7

8

1:24.3

5

34:09.5

22.0

11

1:08.8

5

22:22.1

7:27

5:35.8

1:05:03.6

6

36

Russell Sollock

23

39

3

5:17.4

6

1:00.8

8

35:59.7

20.8

7

0:50.1

8

24:14.9

8:05

7:55.4

1:07:23.1

7

43

Christian Wendenburg

37

39

6

5:55.9

5

1:00.3

7

35:37.0

21.1

4

0:41.2

10

25:19.2

8:26

9:06.0

1:08:33.7

8

45

George Sturrock

91

37

10

6:04.6

7

1:03.1

12

38:07.6

19.7

14

1:39.5

7

22:54.5

7:38

10:21.6

1:09:49.4

9

53

Drew Yoder

163

38

14

6:32.8

18

2:50.4

6

34:56.8

21.5

15

1:40.0

9

25:03.3

8:21

11:35.7

1:11:03.4

10

61

Alex Fuller

18

37

1

4:28.3

12

1:42.2

9

36:23.4

20.6

17

1:50.6

17

27:31.1

9:10

12:28.0

1:11:55.7

11

68

Graham Cooper

92

38

9

6:02.7

10

1:36.8

16

41:36.3

18.0

9

0:59.7

6

22:29.9

7:30

13:17.8

1:12:45.6

12

73

Paul Holstien

142

35

13

6:23.8

11

1:41.9

11

38:00.1

19.7

6

0:44.2

13

26:43.6

8:54

14:06.0

1:13:33.7

13

81

Gerould Brian

294

37

17

7:08.9

13

1:59.7

10

37:51.7

19.8

18

1:54.1

11

25:47.2

8:36

15:14.1

1:14:41.8

14

82

Barcelona Sammy

308

37

 

 

20

8:24.8

13

38:19.6

19.6

10

1:08.7

15

27:01.3

9:00

15:26.8

1:14:54.5

15

96

Wade Thieme

103

37

16

7:07.8

16

2:15.5

14

38:45.0

19.4

12

1:09.9

16

27:28.5

9:09

17:19.2

1:16:47.0

16

107

David Phan

139

35

15

6:43.7

9

1:29.7

15

40:14.8

18.6

1

0:25.8

19

29:22.5

9:47

18:48.9

1:18:16.7

17

114

Daniel Dewalch

147

37

4

5:46.4

14

2:05.9

19

44:09.6

17.0

13

1:31.0

12

25:50.8

8:37

19:56.2

1:19:24.0

18

131

Joshua Wooten

234

37

19

9:00.2

19

2:56.0

17

41:50.9

17.9

16

1:43.2

14

26:45.2

8:55

22:47.9

1:22:15.7

19

163

Sephton James

61

36

7

5:55.9

17

2:33.1

18

42:11.0

17.8

19

2:11.1

20

35:08.9

11:43

28:32.4

1:28:00.1

20

189

Kirk Anderson

194

38

18

8:13.0

15

2:07.9

20

52:08.9

14.4

20

3:37.1

18

28:42.6

9:34

35:21.8

1:34:49.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

Wendy Hammerman

62

40

1

5:37.7

2

1:02.3

2

33:41.7

22.3

2

0:36.1

1

22:02.3

7:21

 

1:03:00.3

2

38

Stacey Almond

55

42

4

6:46.7

4

1:19.9

3

36:23.5

20.6

7

0:55.6

2

22:24.4

7:28

4:49.9

1:07:50.2

3

49

Korsteo Lisa

301

44

10

8:24.3

1

0:38.7

5

38:35.4

19.4

1

0:27.3

3

22:26.6

7:29

7:32.3

1:10:32.6

4

52

Carolyn Muirhead

6

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:11:02.7

23:41

8:02.4

1:11:02.7

5

79

Shauna Hall

154

41

5

6:49.4

3

1:05.6

4

37:29.0

20.0

3

0:37.1

7

28:30.2

9:30

11:31.2

1:14:31.5

6

85

Laura Holmes

190

42

8

7:36.6

5

1:20.2

7

38:53.3

19.3

4

0:39.7

6

27:03.8

9:01

12:33.4

1:15:33.7

7

126

Wilson Pam

290

40

3

6:39.7

6

1:33.8

9

42:25.1

17.7

10

1:14.1

9

29:24.6

9:48

18:17.2

1:21:17.5

8

130

Jane Dodson

233

42

6

6:57.4

9

2:34.0

12

47:00.1

16.0

6

0:53.9

4

24:21.5

8:07

18:46.9

1:21:47.2

9

132

Sylvia Escobedo

167

42

13

9:46.3

 

 

6

38:36.2

19.4

12

1:16.4

12

33:29.6

11:10

19:22.1

1:22:22.4

10

142

Claire Egan

115

44

2

6:24.5

10

3:01.0

14

48:07.3

15.6

11

1:14.8

5

25:07.8

8:22

20:55.3

1:23:55.6

11

147

Rachel Killian

195

40

7

7:32.2

7

1:35.3

8

41:33.1

18.1

8

0:59.8

11

33:10.4

11:03

21:50.8

1:24:51.1

12

161

Griselda Borrero

223

41

11

8:39.2

8

1:37.7

10

46:18.2

16.2

9

1:06.2

10

29:29.1

9:50

24:10.3

1:27:10.6

13

164

Danita Park

221

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:28:00.2

29:20

24:59.9

1:28:00.2

14

173

Crave Fabienne

287

40

12

8:49.4

12

4:00.0

11

46:37.3

16.1

14

2:01.0

8

28:51.8

9:37

27:19.4

1:30:19.7

15

191

Robin Lowenkron

193

40

9

8:20.7

11

3:49.2

13

47:49.6

15.7

13

1:20.1

13

34:21.1

11:27

32:40.5

1:35:40.8

DQ

DQ

Leyra Triny

298

40

 

 

13

7:25.9

1

30:35.4

24.5

5

0:47.1

DQ

21:15.6

7:05

 

1:00:04.2

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

12

Stephen Bernard

63

40

8

5:38.8

6

1:01.1

9

34:52.4

21.5

1

0:21.7

1

18:35.3

6:12

 

1:00:29.5

2

16

Michael Young

9

40

1

4:29.5

3

0:53.4

3

33:23.2

22.5

11

0:45.8

6

22:51.0

7:37

1:53.5

1:02:23.1

3

18

Michael Schaffer

30

43

9

5:43.6

5

0:58.0

6

34:36.7

21.7

6

0:39.2

2

21:02.0

7:01

2:30.2

1:02:59.8

4

20

John Malanga

39

44

6

5:31.3

1

0:40.6

5

33:56.0

22.1

2

0:30.7

4

22:23.2

7:28

2:32.5

1:03:02.0

5

21

Tanabe Brett

47

43

2

4:35.3

4

0:55.5

10

35:16.7

21.3

12

0:47.3

3

21:28.1

7:09

2:33.4

1:03:03.0

6

30

Toshiaki Ansai

135

41

19

6:42.8

7

1:01.9

8

34:50.4

21.5

7

0:41.6

5

22:34.5

7:31

5:21.8

1:05:51.4

7

31

Mark Matthes

25

40

4

4:58.3

2

0:53.3

1

32:56.4

22.8

4

0:33.2

17

26:30.5

8:50

5:22.3

1:05:51.9

8

32

Juan Jaramillo

251

43

5

5:29.4

12

1:31.0

4

33:47.5

22.2

13

0:48.8

10

24:19.2

8:06

5:26.5

1:05:56.1

9

33

Michael Huffine

12

43

3

4:57.4

9

1:07.2

7

34:50.1

21.5

25

1:38.5

9

23:27.2

7:49

5:31.0

1:06:00.6

10

48

Gavin Green

73

40

7

5:32.1

10

1:24.8

2

33:21.2

22.5

16

0:55.3

24

29:15.7

9:45

9:59.8

1:10:29.3

11

50

Jason Green

50

41

10

5:49.2

11

1:28.1

13

36:46.0

20.4

10

0:45.5

14

25:53.4

8:38

10:12.8

1:10:42.4

12

56

Everard Santamarina

127

44

18

6:37.7

18

1:58.9

14

36:49.9

20.4

22

1:23.3

11

24:32.9

8:11

10:53.2

1:11:22.8

13

58

William Featherston

56

43

14

6:14.6

8

1:06.5

12

36:10.4

20.7

14

0:49.2

20

27:22.5

9:07

11:13.8

1:11:43.3

14

64

Manuel Abascal

33

44

12

5:54.4

13

1:35.6

15

37:27.0

20.0

3

0:31.6

19

26:55.3

8:58

11:54.5

1:12:24.0

15

71

Jim Egger

77

42

11

5:51.1

23

2:26.8

22

41:23.7

18.1

9

0:44.4

7

23:05.1

7:42

13:01.8

1:13:31.4

16

75

Scott Flathouse

158

42

25

7:30.6

15

1:46.9

16

37:29.2

20.0

15

0:51.4

16

26:16.9

8:45

13:25.6

1:13:55.2

17

90

Wilson Warren

289

44

13

5:57.3

14

1:44.9

19

39:16.5

19.1

17

0:59.1

23

28:15.6

9:25

15:44.0

1:16:13.6

18

91

John Christ

192

44

24

7:20.2

19

2:06.5

20

39:56.7

18.8

5

0:37.4

18

26:31.6

8:50

16:03.0

1:16:32.5

19

93

Ershler Jeffrey

285

41

22

7:12.9

25

2:31.6

26

42:24.4

17.7

19

1:03.4

8

23:26.8

7:49

16:09.7

1:16:39.3

20

100

Rich Wilkins

104

40

15

6:18.7

16

1:56.1

17

37:45.4

19.9

20

1:10.9

25

30:01.5

10:00

16:43.2

1:17:12.7

21

104

Jonathan Dizon

150

40

26

7:43.4

17

1:56.9

18

38:33.5

19.5

26

1:55.0

22

27:51.8

9:17

17:31.1

1:18:00.7

22

110

Leon Johnson

161

44

 

 

29

11:00.7

25

42:23.2

17.7

8

0:42.4

12

24:46.6

8:15

18:23.4

1:18:53.0

23

115

Hideki Otaki

110

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

1:19:28.3

26:29

18:58.7

1:19:28.3

24

118

Rene Munoz

239

43

28

9:34.1

20

2:10.7

23

41:37.0

18.0

21

1:23.2

13

24:53.4

8:18

19:08.9

1:19:38.5

25

120

Jason Wilson

205

42

20

6:51.4

22

2:21.0

21

40:05.8

18.7

 

 

30

1:11:06.4

23:42

19:31.7

1:20:01.3

26

124

Dan Hord

199

44

17

6:36.7

24

2:27.0

24

41:43.5

18.0

28

2:00.7

21

27:41.9

9:14

20:00.5

1:20:30.1

27

137

Osborn Sean

304

43

 

 

28

10:31.1

11

35:19.7

21.2

23

1:27.2

27

35:53.3

11:58

22:41.9

1:23:11.5

28

146

Art Vasquez

237

43

 

 

30

14:09.5

28

43:14.8

17.3

18

1:01.4

15

26:14.7

8:45

24:11.0

1:24:40.6

29

153

David Norton

46

44

16

6:23.0

26

2:57.1

27

42:25.0

17.7

27

1:55.4

26

31:43.7

10:34

24:54.9

1:25:24.4

30

201

John Mannion

166

40

21

6:56.7

21

2:15.0

29

51:36.9

14.5

24

1:29.8

28

40:50.2

13:37

42:39.2

1:43:08.8

31

209

Russell Sparks

185

44

23

7:19.8

27

5:31.0

30

56:00.8

13.4

29

2:18.9

29

44:33.8

14:51

55:14.9

1:55:44.4

DNF

DNF

James Dawkins

180

44

27

8:17.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

23

Ann Morris

11

47

1

4:49.9

1

0:43.3

1

35:10.3

21.3

1

0:32.4

1

22:31.4

7:30

 

1:03:47.6

2

59

Robin Campbell

59

48

2

6:12.2

2

0:44.3

2

37:18.5

20.1

2

0:49.5

3

26:43.6

8:54

8:00.7

1:11:48.3

3

119

Carla Tharp

126

48

5

7:42.2

4

2:22.3

3

42:23.3

17.7

8

1:47.3

2

25:40.8

8:33

16:08.5

1:19:56.1

4

166

Laura Yaffee

189

49

6

8:58.7

3

1:45.2

5

45:47.4

16.4

3

1:18.5

4

30:37.0

10:12

24:39.3

1:28:26.9

5

168

Sharon Lovdahl

204

47

7

9:37.5

5

2:36.6

4

42:52.9

17.5

5

1:34.3

5

32:08.7

10:43

25:02.7

1:28:50.3

6

181

Roberta Wright

214

46

 

 

10

14:36.0

 

 

 

 

10

1:17:52.0

25:57

28:40.5

1:32:28.1

7

192

Lori Bode

177

47

4

7:34.5

6

2:52.9

6

46:01.8

16.3

7

1:41.7

6

38:26.2

12:49

32:49.7

1:36:37.3

8

206

Karen Bean

218

47

3

7:04.9

7

3:56.5

8

56:12.4

13.3

4

1:32.0

7

41:46.9

13:55

46:45.2

1:50:32.8

9

213

Kathy Veen

174

48

9

15:52.9

8

4:01.7

7

55:59.8

13.4

6

1:37.2

8

41:48.2

13:56

55:32.4

1:59:20.0

10

214

Marie Michnovicz

175

46

8

10:10.6

9

5:53.0

9

1:00:37.3

12.4

9

2:39.4

9

44:41.2

14:54

1:00:14.1

2:04:01.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

8

Dave Depinet

74

48

7

6:06.6

2

0:48.6

3

33:09.2

22.6

2

0:33.5

2

19:24.4

6:28

 

1:00:02.5

2

10

Chris Roberts

17

45

1

4:42.3

1

0:45.9

2

32:35.7

23.0

3

0:36.0

3

21:24.4

7:08

0:01.8

1:00:04.4

3

13

Willerton Nigel

299

47

 

 

13

8:06.9

4

33:20.7

22.5

7

1:03.1

1

18:01.5

6:00

0:29.8

1:00:32.3

4

22

Ron Stitt

48

46

5

6:02.1

3

1:00.1

1

31:17.6

24.0

5

0:54.1

7

24:19.3

8:06

3:30.8

1:03:33.3

5

37

Keith Hess

53

48

6

6:02.8

8

1:46.0

5

35:00.0

21.4

10

1:21.7

5

23:26.9

7:49

7:35.1

1:07:37.6

6

66

Aaron Joseph

90

46

2

5:30.1

6

1:32.9

10

40:43.5

18.4

8

1:03.7

6

23:51.0

7:57

12:38.8

1:12:41.3

7

67

Glenn Royal

152

48

8

6:27.0

7

1:37.0

6

37:08.9

20.2

6

0:58.8

10

26:32.0

8:51

12:41.4

1:12:43.9

8

76

Richard Paniagua Jr.

69

45

4

6:01.9

4

1:15.7

13

44:08.0

17.0

1

0:24.0

4

22:19.7

7:26

14:06.9

1:14:09.4

9

84

Kay Ivan

309

49

10

6:51.1

10

1:58.4

9

39:20.6

19.1

11

1:49.6

9

25:23.3

8:28

15:20.6

1:15:23.1

10

89

Mark Tatam

145

48

11

6:55.2

9

1:56.1

8

38:41.8

19.4

9

1:15.4

11

27:17.5

9:06

16:03.7

1:16:06.3

11

112

David Meyer

94

49

9

6:30.6

11

2:26.0

7

38:18.6

19.6

13

2:19.8

12

29:20.1

9:47

18:52.9

1:18:55.4

12

113

Crave David

286

47

3

5:36.9

12

3:12.5

12

42:59.6

17.4

12

2:00.8

8

25:22.5

8:27

19:10.0

1:19:12.6

13

149

John Robinson

149

48

12

8:07.3

5

1:25.5

11

42:08.8

17.8

4

0:50.2

13

32:26.5

10:49

24:55.9

1:24:58.5

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

24

Jody Berry

31

51

1

6:09.0

2

1:13.1

1

34:48.1

21.6

4

0:56.1

1

20:46.0

6:55

 

1:03:52.5

2

69

Vivian Dunlop

122

51

2

6:54.8

3

1:14.8

2

38:12.9

19.6

5

0:58.8

2

25:24.9

8:28

8:53.8

1:12:46.3

3

92

Theresa Walker

108

52

12

55:03.2

 

 

4

41:33.5

18.1

3

0:55.3

3

26:13.4

8:44

12:46.5

1:16:39.1

4

136

Jeanine Burt

125

50

3

7:18.8

6

2:37.2

3

40:27.0

18.5

9

1:45.5

6

30:49.5

10:16

19:05.5

1:22:58.0

5

140

Margaret McQuiggan

112

54

8

8:26.9

9

3:05.8

 

 

11

44:01.2

5

28:05.5

9:22

19:47.1

1:23:39.6

6

148

Carole Penning

132

54

4

7:42.2

4

1:33.6

6

42:49.4

17.5

2

0:54.8

10

31:52.3

10:37

20:59.8

1:24:52.4

7

151

Mary Kavanaugh

230

51

5

7:45.7

5

1:35.4

7

43:51.9

17.1

6

1:16.2

7

30:53.3

10:18

21:30.2

1:25:22.8

8

152

Amanda MacKintosh

111

52

6

7:46.4

1

1:03.7

8

44:32.9

16.8

1

0:45.3

9

31:15.3

10:25

21:31.2

1:25:23.8

9

156

Gwen Wilkinson

169

52

11

10:36.0

10

3:11.4

5

42:46.7

17.5

10

1:50.9

4

27:58.1

9:19

22:30.9

1:26:23.5

10

180

Paula Sokolich

186

50

7

8:21.6

8

2:44.4

9

45:40.7

16.4

7

1:23.8

11

33:53.8

11:18

28:12.0

1:32:04.5

11

182

Myrna De Lue

209

54

9

9:00.4

7

2:43.4

10

49:02.6

15.3

8

1:27.8

8

30:57.8

10:19

29:19.6

1:33:12.2

12

216

Tina Seaman

201

53

10

9:04.9

11

3:46.2

 

 

 

 

12

1:56:21.4

38:47

1:05:20.0

2:09:12.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

29

Christopher Arend

15

51

2

5:20.4

2

1:03.6

1

35:56.9

20.9

2

0:40.1

2

22:49.3

7:36

 

1:05:50.5

2

39

Neil MacKintosh

22

52

3

5:40.6

14

38:21.3

 

 

1

0:35.9

3

23:18.7

7:46

2:06.0

1:07:56.6

3

40

Scott Reeder

13

50

1

4:46.0

1

0:50.5

3

36:59.3

20.3

3

0:51.0

5

24:42.2

8:14

2:18.6

1:08:09.2

4

46

Rick Robertson

29

54

11

8:12.0

4

1:45.2

4

38:03.1

19.7

5

1:05.2

1

20:55.7

6:58

4:10.9

1:10:01.5

5

70

Joe Wilkinson

87

54

5

6:07.8

9

2:22.8

2

36:39.1

20.5

7

1:15.3

8

26:37.9

8:52

7:12.4

1:13:03.0

6

98

Schnitzer Harvey

97

53

7

6:43.4

3

1:31.3

11

43:51.4

17.1

6

1:06.6

4

23:38.0

7:53

11:00.3

1:16:50.9

7

101

Moore Jose

293

50

8

6:59.9

8

2:20.4

8

38:56.1

19.3

13

1:59.3

9

27:00.6

9:00

11:25.9

1:17:16.5

8

103

Brad Thompson

95

51

4

6:06.0

6

1:51.7

5

38:18.1

19.6

12

1:52.1

11

29:51.8

9:57

12:09.4

1:18:00.0

9

108

Dave Hall

164

50

9

7:01.9

5

1:50.0

7

38:47.2

19.3

8

1:26.8

10

29:26.1

9:49

12:41.6

1:18:32.2

10

116

Wile John

284

54

6

6:25.0

7

1:56.1

6

38:30.7

19.5

10

1:39.1

12

31:02.9

10:21

13:43.4

1:19:34.0

11

128

Bob Russell

172

54

10

7:20.6

12

3:49.9

9

41:34.3

18.0

14

2:25.3

6

26:23.1

8:48

15:42.8

1:21:33.4

12

169

Joey Coz

241

52

12

9:12.1

11

3:29.7

10

42:03.5

17.8

11

1:44.9

14

32:26.8

10:49

23:06.6

1:28:57.2

13

176

Victor Israel

211

50

13

9:47.3

10

2:33.2

12

44:57.2

16.7

9

1:33.8

13

31:34.5

10:31

24:35.5

1:30:26.1

14

178

Akira Nishikawa

244

50

14

11:44.0

13

4:09.7

13

47:57.5

15.6

4

0:57.9

7

26:27.1

8:49

25:25.7

1:31:16.3

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

154

Kathy Haeckler

236

57

3

8:30.8

2

2:21.6

1

43:58.5

17.1

3

2:12.9

1

28:32.9

9:31

 

1:25:36.8

2

193

Gloria Hinton

144

57

1

7:52.7

1

2:14.5

2

45:06.7

16.6

1

0:48.6

2

40:55.8

13:38

11:21.6

1:36:58.5

3

212

Debi Schneider

208

57

2

8:10.1

3

3:46.0

3

1:01:27.3

12.2

2

1:14.4

3

42:20.5

14:07

31:21.7

1:56:58.6

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

17

Dan Black

57

57

1

6:05.9

1

0:48.8

1

34:03.1

22.0

1

0:23.2

1

21:34.0

7:11

 

1:02:55.3

2

51

Brede Kiefos

2

57

3

6:21.3

2

1:20.4

2

35:36.9

21.1

2

0:57.2

2

26:30.8

8:50

7:51.5

1:10:46.8

3

106

Matthew Benson

24

59

2

6:12.7

4

2:33.7

3

37:29.4

20.0

5

1:46.8

3

30:13.2

10:04

15:20.7

1:18:16.0

4

134

Robert Tysdal

113

56

5

6:37.5

3

1:30.4

4

40:54.8

18.3

 

 

5

33:44.8

11:15

19:52.3

1:22:47.6

5

138

Ric Guenther

80

59

4

6:33.8

5

2:44.8

5

41:44.1

18.0

4

1:05.4

4

31:14.3

10:25

20:27.3

1:23:22.6

6

198

James Fowler

222

57

6

14:02.3

6

4:29.6

6

47:08.1

15.9

3

1:02.9

6

34:53.6

11:38

38:41.4

1:41:36.7

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

88

Patricia Totten

134

61

2

7:11.7

1

1:08.1

1

39:13.7

19.1

1

0:55.0

1

27:34.0

9:11

 

1:16:02.6

2

122

Jill Devay

79

60

1

6:56.1

2

1:32.4

2

41:01.8

18.3

2

1:07.5

2

29:32.8

9:51

4:08.2

1:20:10.9

3

150

Barbara Inaba

162

60

3

8:01.2

3

2:05.5

3

41:55.7

17.9

4

1:45.5

3

31:14.7

10:25

9:00.1

1:25:02.8

4

196

Susan Cournoyer

156

63

4

9:04.0

4

2:50.8

4

48:23.5

15.5

3

1:39.8

4

36:37.1

12:12

22:32.6

1:38:35.3

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

83

Fred Marashi

140

62

1

7:03.9

6

2:44.4

3

37:49.5

19.8

7

2:54.0

1

24:30.0

8:10

 

1:15:02.0

2

86

Jon Monteith

160

62

5

7:28.4

1

1:33.3

1

35:44.2

21.0

4

1:10.0

2

29:58.4

9:59

0:52.5

1:15:54.6

3

121

John Tuttle

138

62

2

7:05.0

3

2:04.0

2

37:36.1

19.9

3

1:05.3

4

32:18.8

10:46

5:07.3

1:20:09.4

4

157

Robert Inaba

188

62

7

9:26.6

4

2:13.5

4

41:41.3

18.0

5

1:13.1

3

32:13.6

10:44

11:46.2

1:26:48.3

5

175

Norman De Lue

197

63

8

9:41.8

5

2:38.3

6

44:34.5

16.8

2

0:56.6

5

32:33.6

10:51

15:22.9

1:30:25.0

6

177

David Salvette

170

60

4

7:24.2

2

1:43.5

5

43:26.5

17.3

1

0:32.2

7

37:40.6

12:33

15:45.1

1:30:47.2

7

199

William Murphy

151

64

6

8:26.6

7

4:23.0

7

52:54.1

14.2

6

1:20.3

6

34:45.8

11:35

26:47.9

1:41:50.0

DNF

DNF

Michael Sharp

137

60

3

7:18.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

80

Bill Mead III

141

65

2

6:53.8

1

0:54.8

1

40:05.7

18.7

1

0:33.2

1

26:05.9

8:42

 

1:14:33.5

2

155

Steve Ohnimus

49

65

1

6:00.7

2

1:10.3

2

40:49.6

18.4

2

1:12.8

2

36:28.5

12:09

11:08.6

1:25:42.2

 
Top

Female 70 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

203

Marsha Smith

136

76

1

7:46.1

1

3:14.0

1

45:18.2

16.6

1

2:29.1

1

46:15.3

15:25

 

1:45:02.9

 
Top

Male 70+

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

63

Harris Hoelscher

121

70

2

6:56.4

2

1:06.6

1

34:29.3

21.7

2

1:10.5

1

28:37.1

9:32

 

1:12:20.1

2

171

James Rosborough

119

76

3

7:09.2

1

1:03.9

3

45:06.4

16.6

4

2:06.9

2

34:00.0

11:20

17:06.5

1:29:26.6

3

185

Waldo Leggett

280

76

1

6:55.8

3

1:50.9

2

42:41.9

17.6

3

1:12.3

3

41:08.4

13:43

21:29.3

1:33:49.4

4

207

Jay Stabler

202

74

4

10:26.2

4

2:33.8

4

55:47.3

13.4

1

0:52.6

4

41:23.9

13:48

38:43.9

1:51:04.0

 

Male Relay

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Rangers Memorial Park

8

32

1

5:10.0

2

0:55.6

1

29:44.2

25.2

1

0:25.3

1

16:02.8

5:21

 

52:18.2

2

2

Rik Team

68

60

2

5:40.4

1

0:51.5

2

32:02.3

23.4

2

0:31.7

2

18:34.6

6:11

5:22.3

57:40.5

3

3

Jeff Trevino

1

51

3

6:02.6

3

1:20.1

3

45:00.3

16.7

3

0:37.1

3

26:55.2

8:58

27:37.3

1:19:55.6

 

Female Relay

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Hot Mama's Capt B K & The

124

54

2

6:35.0

2

0:47.8

1

34:33.7

21.7

1

0:30.8

1

24:08.4

8:03

 

1:06:36.0

2

2

Barracudas

3

14

1

4:15.0

1

0:32.9

2

54:33.7

13.7

2

0:36.0

2

33:27.7

11:09

26:49.4

1:33:25.5

3

3

Knockouts Northshore

215

32

3

6:52.7

3

1:23.7

3

56:36.7

13.3

3

0:42.7

3

37:05.6

12:22

36:05.6

1:42:41.6

 

Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Beltrans Team

34

17

1

5:19.2

2

1:02.6

1

31:23.7

23.9

2

0:38.9

2

31:24.5

10:28

3:13.0

1:09:49.0

2

2

Albers Team

187

26

2

8:04.3

1

0:51.7

2

40:38.9

18.5

1

0:28.0

1

25:27.3

8:29

8:54.3

1:15:30.4

 

Klingon

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Bill Tommaney

36

46

2

5:36.6

1

0:47.7

2

33:49.3

22.2

1

0:34.2

2

25:20.8

8:27

 

1:06:08.9

2

2

George Giles III

75

32

3

5:38.4

3

1:20.4

1

33:27.5

22.4

3

0:52.8

3

25:44.4

8:35

0:54.6

1:07:03.6

3

3

Travis Rothwell

203

41

15

7:16.0

5

1:34.9

3

33:54.8

22.1

9

1:15.9

1

24:58.1

8:19

2:50.9

1:08:59.9

4

4

Peter Foster

38

53

7

5:53.2

2

1:05.9

7

38:45.7

19.4

2

0:51.3

4

26:19.4

8:46

6:46.8

1:12:55.8

5

5

Van Fisher

200

45

21

8:29.1

9

2:15.3

4

36:40.4

20.5

10

1:16.4

8

28:16.6

9:25

10:49.0

1:16:58.0

6

6

Peter Egan

114

42

10

6:18.2

19

2:39.6

5

37:40.5

19.9

4

0:54.0

16

31:30.9

10:30

12:54.4

1:19:03.4

7

7

David Hrncir

155

39

9

6:16.9

13

2:25.1

17

41:50.4

17.9

7

1:14.1

6

27:21.2

9:07

12:58.9

1:19:07.9

8

8

Michael Zagryn

107

33

11

6:20.9

12

2:23.2

8

38:45.9

19.4

20

1:56.8

12

29:46.9

9:55

13:04.8

1:19:13.8

9

9

Thane Twiggs

184

46

12

6:31.7

10

2:16.2

9

38:49.3

19.3

13

1:26.4

13

30:12.4

10:04

13:07.3

1:19:16.2

10

10

Joe Gibson

100

30

8

6:12.0

8

2:00.6

6

38:40.1

19.4

8

1:15.3

17

31:46.5

10:35

13:45.7

1:19:54.7

11

11

Ryan Lisowski

20

30

1

5:14.8

6

1:37.4

12

40:04.6

18.7

14

1:27.1

20

32:39.3

10:53

14:54.4

1:21:03.4

12

12

Keith Gurule

210

41

20

8:29.0

15

2:32.5

20

43:24.3

17.3

5

1:04.9

5

26:41.3

8:54

16:03.2

1:22:12.2

13

13

Rick Ullmann

143

29

16

7:31.8

14

2:32.3

10

38:49.5

19.3

15

1:33.2

19

31:52.9

10:37

16:10.8

1:22:19.8

14

14

Kerlick Ray

315

42

 

 

24

10:02.7

11

39:46.1

18.9

18

1:49.8

15

30:56.5

10:19

16:26.2

1:22:35.2

15

15

Addison Stevens

67

25

6

5:52.3

22

3:36.4

21

43:30.2

17.2

11

1:21.7

9

28:32.4

9:31

16:44.2

1:22:53.2

16

16

Greg McAuley

76

46

13

6:53.5

4

1:24.7

16

41:41.5

18.0

6

1:10.1

18

31:51.6

10:37

16:52.6

1:23:01.6

17

17

Tom Fay

173

44

22

9:05.4

20

3:11.0

18

42:12.3

17.8

16

1:35.0

7

27:42.1

9:14

17:37.0

1:23:46.0

18

18

Brett Morrison

242

37

23

10:53.6

18

2:37.4

14

41:07.0

18.2

21

1:58.1

11

29:45.6

9:55

20:12.8

1:26:21.8

19

19

Kevin Freels

78

20

4

5:41.8

16

2:36.0

23

51:05.5

14.7

19

1:56.5

10

28:44.1

9:35

23:55.1

1:30:04.1

20

20

William Rothwell

247

29

17

7:34.5

21

3:29.3

13

40:06.8

18.7

24

4:01.2

22

35:08.4

11:43

24:11.4

1:30:20.4

21

21

Clayton Freels

72

21

5

5:47.2

11

2:21.6

24

51:47.7

14.5

17

1:45.0

14

30:37.2

10:12

26:09.9

1:32:18.8

22

22

Brad Freels

85

52

19

8:10.4

17

2:36.1

22

45:10.4

16.6

22

2:00.6

21

34:45.9

11:35

26:34.6

1:32:43.5

23

23

James Nolan

217

54

18

7:46.1

7

1:56.3

19

43:17.9

17.3

12

1:24.1

24

40:40.9

13:33

28:56.5

1:35:05.5

24

24

J. D. Hasenbank

171

37

14

6:56.0

23

3:51.5

15

41:21.2

18.1

23

3:02.1

23

40:15.1

13:25

29:17.2

1:35:26.1

 

Vulcan

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Heather Gould

84

31

2

5:56.3

2

1:53.0

4

43:35.0

17.2

1

0:54.1

1

30:27.3

10:09

 

1:22:45.9

2

2

Anna Ledbetter

66

40

1

5:46.0

1

1:47.3

2

41:27.5

18.1

2

0:55.4

4

33:56.4

11:19

1:06.7

1:23:52.7

3

3

Penny Derkowski

212

51

6

8:58.0

4

2:44.9

1

39:41.2

18.9

5

1:27.1

2

31:35.1

10:32

1:40.6

1:24:26.5

4

4

Jean Crosby

99

31

3

6:30.3

3

2:25.8

3

42:01.5

17.9

4

1:23.8

3

33:02.4

11:01

2:38.1

1:25:24.0

5

5

Peggy Russell

52

51

4

6:45.8

5

3:15.3

6

50:16.0

14.9

7

3:28.5

5

35:46.4

11:55

16:46.2

1:39:32.1

6

6

Joyce Moore

227

32

5

7:56.9

7

4:03.9

5

49:54.8

15.0

6

1:47.6

7

43:58.6

14:39

24:56.0

1:47:41.9

7

7

Bonnie Connolly

219

51

7

13:19.0

6

3:42.7

7

55:34.0

13.5

3

1:23.8

6

41:43.4

13:54

32:57.2

1:55:43.1

 

Unknown or DQ

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Shannon Crowe

105

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1:11:27.1

23:49

 

1:11:27.1

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Unknown Partic. 21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:11:03.1

23:41

 

1:11:03.1

2

3

Unknown Partic. 2247

2247

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

54:44.6

1

23:46.5

7:55

7:28.0

1:18:31.2

3

4

Unknown Partic. 246

246

1

8:51.3

1

5:17.4

1

45:22.6

16.5

1

1:26.1

2

33:11.1

11:04

23:05.6

1:34:08.7


colspan="21" style="border: medium none"> 

Vulcan

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

1

Heather Gould

84

31

2

5:56.3

2

1:53.0

4

43:35.0

17.2

1

0:54.1

1

30:27.3

10:09

 

1:22:45.9

1:38:14.3

2

2

Anna Ledbetter

66

40

1

5:46.0

1

1:47.3

2

41:27.5

18.1

2

0:55.4

4

33:56.4

11:19

1:06.7

1:23:52.7

1:37:11.3

3

3

Penny Derkowski

212

51

6

8:58.0

4

2:44.9

1

39:41.2

18.9

5

1:27.1

2

31:35.1

10:32

1:40.6

1:24:26.5

2:01:54.6

4

4

Jean Crosby

99

31

3

6:30.3

3

2:25.8

3

42:01.5

17.9

4

1:23.8

3

33:02.4

11:01

2:38.1

1:25:24.0

1:42:43.0

5

5

Peggy Russell

52

51

4

6:45.8

5

3:15.3

6

50:16.0

14.9

7

3:28.5

5

35:46.4

11:55

16:46.2

1:39:32.1

1:51:24.1

6

6

Joyce Moore

227

32

5

7:56.9

7

4:03.9

5

49:54.8

15.0

6

1:47.6

7

43:58.6

14:39

24:56.0

1:47:41.9

2:28:00.6

7

7

Bonnie Connolly

219

51

7

13:19.0

6

3:42.7

7

55:34.0

13.5

3

1:23.8

6

41:43.4

13:54

32:57.2

1:55:43.1

2:34:21.7

 

Unknown or DQ

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

2

Shannon Crowe

105

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1:11:27.1

23:49

 

1:11:27.1

1:11:27.1

  Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim400 -------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike12.5 ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

1

Unknown Partic. 21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:11:03.1

23:41

 

1:11:03.1

1:11:03.1

2

3

Unknown Partic. 2247

2247

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

54:44.6

1

23:46.5

7:55

7:28.0

1:18:31.2

1:18:31.2

3

4

Unknown Partic. 246

246

1

8:51.3

1

5:17.4

1

45:22.6

16.5

1

1:26.1

2

33:11.1

11:04

23:05.6

1:34:08.7

2:18:11.1