Jingle Bell Fun Run

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results as of 12-31-13 2:15pm)


Men: 0-17 18-99
Women: 0-17 18-99

5K

Top

Female 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julia Streifel 3841 17 7   23:30.7 23:30.7 7:35/M
2 Kelly Starnes 3858 17 11 3:16.8 26:47.5 26:47.5 8:38/M
3 Ryan Dilbeck 3859 17 16 5:46.2 29:16.9 29:16.9 9:26/M
4 Alexis Clausi 3878 17 30 11:02.8 34:33.5 34:33.5 11:09/M
5 Anna Clausi 3879 17 43 17:00.9 40:31.6 40:31.6 13:04/M
Top

Male 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cameron Sevlean 3866 17 1   20:27.8 20:27.8 6:36/M
2 John Morytko 3824 17 2 0:33.5 21:01.4 21:01.4 6:47/M
3 Lukas Wehring 3874 17 8 3:47.9 24:15.8 24:15.8 7:49/M
4 ryan galbraith 3848 17 9 5:45.0 26:12.8 26:12.8 8:27/M
5 Jonathan Dowell 3814 17 19 10:46.7 31:14.6 31:14.6 10:05/M
6 Dwane Saldanha 3839 17 32 15:10.4 35:38.3 35:38.3 11:30/M
Top

Female 18 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Hale 3876 18 6   23:19.3 23:19.3 7:31/M
2 Kelly Pritchard 3802 18 12 3:43.4 27:02.7 27:02.7 8:43/M
3 Katarzyna Hickey Conroe TX 3869 18 15 4:40.6 28:00.0 28:00.0 9:02/M
4 Candace Whitten 3806 18 17 6:21.3 29:40.6 29:40.6 9:34/M
5 Beth Cairns 3883 18 20 8:34.2 31:53.5 31:53.5 10:17/M
6 Lindsay Kopke 3822 18 21 9:00.0 32:19.3 32:19.3 10:25/M
7 Marnie Rodges 3823 18 22 9:00.6 32:19.9 32:19.9 10:25/M
8 Tammy Longwell 3826 18 24 10:16.2 33:35.5 33:35.5 10:50/M
9 Tonya Dodson Spring TX 3882 18 25 10:20.1 33:39.5 33:39.5 10:51/M
10 Allison Sessions 3843 18 26 10:26.8 33:46.2 33:46.2 10:54/M
11 jeannine shaaban 3860 18 29 10:45.2 34:04.6 34:04.6 10:59/M
12 Kelly Pogue 3829 18 31 11:50.0 35:09.3 35:09.3 11:20/M
13 kelly galbraith 3847 18 33 12:20.1 35:39.4 35:39.4 11:30/M
14 Gale Wagner Brown 3820 18 35 12:47.4 36:06.7 36:06.7 11:39/M
15 Rachel Rands 3855 18 36 13:04.8 36:24.1 36:24.1 11:45/M
16 Aimi Baker 3854 18 37 13:05.5 36:24.8 36:24.8 11:45/M
17 Becky McDuffee 3856 18 38 13:23.6 36:42.9 36:42.9 11:50/M
18 Tricia Bienvenu 3840 18 39 13:25.0 36:44.4 36:44.4 11:51/M
19 Mary Beth Bill 3850 18 40 16:33.4 39:52.7 39:52.7 12:52/M
20 Barb Lucas 3851 18 41 16:34.3 39:53.7 39:53.7 12:52/M
21 Lindsey Beck 3875 18 42 17:12.1 40:31.4 40:31.4 13:04/M
22 Ava Wick 3828 18 44 17:30.6 40:49.9 40:49.9 13:10/M
23 Jennifer Millican 3812 18 46 23:14.6 46:33.9 46:33.9 15:01/M
24 Rebecca Clausi 3845 18 47 24:49.2 48:08.6 48:08.6 15:32/M
25 Glenice Saldanha 3838 18 48 24:50.7 48:10.0 48:10.0 15:32/M
26 Anne Patton 3821 18 49 35:38.8 58:58.2 58:58.2 19:01/M
27 Sharon McGee 3825 18 50 35:39.2 58:58.6 58:58.6 19:01/M
Top

Male 18 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Coutee Spring TX 3842 18 3   21:51.2 21:51.2 7:03/M
2 Derek Mills The Woodlands TX 3880 18 4 0:36.1 22:27.4 22:27.4 7:15/M
3 Greg Nettleton Spring TX 3865 18 5 0:52.1 22:43.4 22:43.4 7:20/M
4 Jared Stackman 3873 18 10 4:54.7 26:46.0 26:46.0 8:38/M
5 Arnold Galvan 3853 18 13 5:24.4 27:15.7 27:15.7 8:47/M
6 Savio Saldanha 3837 18 14 5:58.0 27:49.3 27:49.3 8:58/M
7 Brent Gilot 3807 18 18 8:53.2 30:44.5 30:44.5 9:55/M
8 Nick Clausi 3877 18 23 11:07.8 32:59.1 32:59.1 10:38/M
9 Corey Sessions 3844 18 27 11:55.2 33:46.5 33:46.5 10:54/M
10 tarek shaaban 3861 18 28 12:12.5 34:03.8 34:03.8 10:59/M
11 Todd Olsen 3830 18 34 14:05.1 35:56.4 35:56.4 11:35/M
12 Steve Millican 3813 18 45 24:33.7 46:25.0 46:25.0 14:58/M