Jingle Bell 5K

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

5K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jilia Streifel 3681 F   24:16.1 7:50/M
2 Amber Barnette 3602 F 0:00.2 24:16.3 7:50/M
3 Pamela Wauters 3690 F 0:13.6 24:29.7 7:54/M
4 Marissa Ruddy 3665 F 0:28.1 24:44.2 7:59/M
5 Juli Mills The Woodlands TX 3655 F 1:03.8 25:19.9 8:10/M
6 Dana Dilbeck Spring TX 3625 F 1:04.9 25:21.0 8:11/M
7 Heather Woodham Spring TX 3692 F 1:35.9 25:52.0 8:21/M
8 Penny Benbow 3604 F 2:28.3 26:44.4 8:37/M
9 Jackie Kuna 3649 F 4:22.9 28:39.0 9:15/M
10 Svetlana Burnett 3608 F 4:25.9 28:42.0 9:15/M
11 Kelly Pritchard 3660 F 5:00.4 29:16.5 9:26/M
12 Rebecca Schany Spring TX 3669 F 5:38.1 29:54.2 9:39/M
13 Kelley Carroll 3620 F 6:52.9 31:09.0 10:03/M
14 Tori Spencer 3679 F 7:18.4 31:34.5 10:11/M
15 Laurie Smith 3671 F 7:41.9 31:58.0 10:19/M
16 Elise Woodham 3691 F 7:54.8 32:10.9 10:23/M
17 Michelle Duoto The Woodlands TX 3627 F 9:26.2 33:42.3 10:52/M
18 Lindsay Kopke 3646 F 9:49.1 34:05.2 11:00/M
19 Emily Miller 3653 F 9:51.0 34:07.1 11:00/M
20 Kathy Miller 3654 F 9:53.1 34:09.2 11:01/M
21 Julie Buck 3612 F 9:54.3 34:10.4 11:01/M
22 Venetta Morger The Woodlands TX 3656 F 9:59.4 34:15.5 11:03/M
23 Ginger Hayes Spring TX 3639 F 10:01.0 34:17.1 11:04/M
24 Susan Van Wyk Woodlands TX 3683 F 10:01.7 34:17.9 11:04/M
25 Kelly Pogue 3659 F 10:38.5 34:54.6 11:15/M
26 Tricia Bienvenu 3605 F 10:39.2 34:55.3 11:16/M
27 Samantha Smith 3674 F 10:42.3 34:58.4 11:17/M
28 Trish Dobson 3626 F 10:57.3 35:13.4 11:22/M
29 Cynthia Fall 3630 F 10:58.5 35:14.6 11:22/M
30 Jennifer Wooster Spring TX 3695 F 13:19.1 37:35.2 12:07/M
31 Pam Wooster 3696 F 14:35.6 38:51.7 12:32/M
32 Lindsey Beck Spring TX 3603 F 14:37.3 38:53.5 12:33/M
33 Donya Taylor 3682 F 14:39.0 38:55.1 12:33/M
34 Angie Fall 3628 F 16:10.5 40:26.6 13:03/M
35 Jan Larkins 3650 F 16:32.3 40:48.4 13:10/M
36 Dawn Hintz 3641 F 16:48.3 41:04.4 13:15/M
37 Kelly Galbraith 3633 F 17:59.0 42:15.1 13:38/M
38 Glenice Saldanha 3667 F 21:06.9 45:23.0 14:38/M
39 Calli Gilleyan 3635 F 21:10.5 45:26.6 14:39/M
40 Tiffany Spencer 3676 F 21:10.6 45:26.7 14:39/M
41 Sondra Spencer 3675 F 22:01.2 46:17.3 14:56/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Colton Nettleton 3657 M   20:37.6 6:39/M
2 Cole Byrd 3614 M 1:33.8 22:11.5 7:09/M
3 Greg Nettleton Spring TX 3658 M 2:23.1 23:00.8 7:25/M
4 Sandy Vasser 3688 M 2:54.0 23:31.6 7:35/M
5 Jeff Knupp 3645 M 3:27.7 24:05.3 7:46/M
6 George Buck III 3609 M 4:09.1 24:46.8 7:59/M
7 Farhan Khan Spring TX 3644 M 5:13.0 25:50.7 8:20/M
8 Rohit Kashyap 3643 M 5:30.3 26:07.9 8:25/M
9 James Hintz Spring TX 3642 M 5:35.8 26:13.5 8:27/M
10 Timmy Spencer 3678 M 6:05.0 26:42.7 8:37/M
11 Steven Byrd 3616 M 6:31.2 27:08.9 8:45/M
12 Reinard Britz 3606 M 6:33.1 27:10.8 8:46/M
13 Patrick Galbraith 3634 M 6:42.8 27:20.5 8:49/M
14 Savio Saldanha 3664 M 6:54.9 27:32.5 8:53/M
15 Todd Fall 3631 M 7:11.3 27:49.0 8:58/M
16 Paul Smith Houston TX 3673 M 7:11.8 27:49.4 8:58/M
17 Will Woodham 3693 M 7:27.8 28:05.5 9:04/M
18 Tyler Fall 3632 M 7:32.3 28:10.0 9:05/M
19 Brian Yorston 3697 M 7:46.6 28:24.2 9:10/M
20 Rodney Cole 3623 M 7:57.7 28:35.4 9:13/M
21 Richard Lira Spring TX 3651 M 8:26.2 29:03.8 9:22/M
22 Nicholas Buck 3613 M 8:34.9 29:12.5 9:25/M
23 Rowan Smith 3672 M 8:36.7 29:14.4 9:26/M
24 Heath Byrd 3615 M 9:23.1 30:00.8 9:41/M
25 Carey Seay Spring TX 3670 M 9:33.7 30:11.3 9:44/M
26 Adam Wooster Spring TX 3694 M 10:44.9 31:22.6 10:07/M
27 Bruce Cairns 3618 M 12:07.4 32:45.1 10:34/M
28 Tim Spencer 3677 M 12:12.4 32:50.1 10:35/M
29 Bill Fall 3629 M 14:36.0 35:13.7 11:22/M
30 Tom Vashaw 3684 M 16:33.9 37:11.6 12:00/M
31 Carson Hintz 3640 M 20:25.1 41:02.8 13:14/M
32 Dwane Saldanha 3666 M 23:47.4 44:25.1 14:20/M
33 Ronell Britz 3607 M 24:45.9 45:23.5 14:38/M