Jeff and Brede's Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 27, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-98
Athena Men:
Athena Women: 0-99
Clydsdale Men: 0-99
Clydsdale Women:

Age Group

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 7 Carleigh Kutac 3 24 1 4:16.6 1 0:55.9 1 29:45.3 20.2MPH 1 1:01.7 1 19:22.8 7:27/M   55:22.5  
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Andrew Hockey 33 40 1 4:46.8 1 0:45.3 1 26:31.4 22.6MPH 1 0:57.3 1 17:12.1 6:37/M   50:13.1  
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 8 Shannon Pope 47 43 1 5:29.3 1 0:57.2 1 28:42.3 20.9MPH 1 1:02.7 1 19:42.1 7:35/M   55:53.8  
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 2 Paul Wakefield 65 46 1 5:46.6 1 1:02.1 1 27:18.7 22.0MPH     1 17:49.5 6:51/M   51:57.1  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 112 Avery Dyson 139 13 2 7:00.0 1 1:22.2 2 37:34.2 16.0MPH 2 0:41.1 2 22:13.4 8:33/M   1:08:51.1  
2 126 Emma Dyson 140 13 4 7:07.8 3 1:42.6 1 36:56.1 16.2MPH 1 0:36.5 1 22:12.7 8:32/M 1:44.8 1:10:35.9 2:00
3 210 Akiko Braila Avendano 122 11 5 7:12.8 2 1:38.1 3 41:34.7 14.4MPH 5 1:16.4 4 28:57.8 11:08/M 11:48.8 1:20:39.9  
4 258 Ian Chandler 38 14 1 5:26.3 6 3:04.1 4 42:57.0 14.0MPH 7 2:59.0 8 36:13.3 13:56/M 21:48.9 1:30:40.0  
5 277 Amelia Marvin 52 9     8 8:41.9 5 56:11.2 10.7MPH 4 1:16.4 3 28:41.9 11:02/M 28:00.4 1:36:51.5 2:00
6 280 Elise Woodham 319 13 3 7:02.6 7 3:14.7 6 57:31.7 10.4MPH     5 30:06.8 11:35/M 29:04.9 1:37:56.0  
7 291 Ryan Dilbeck 344 14 6 8:05.0 4 1:50.0 7 1:04:02.4 9.37MPH 3 1:00.9 7 33:05.0 12:43/M 39:12.4 1:48:03.5  
8 300 Kathryn Dilbeck 326 12 7 10:31.9 5 2:35.6 8 1:14:45.2 8.03MPH 6 2:33.9 6 32:08.9 12:22/M 53:44.6 2:02:35.7  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 32 Nicholas Balbin 6 13 1 4:31.3 1 0:56.1 1 31:50.8 18.8MPH 1 0:57.5 2 21:54.4 8:25/M   1:00:10.3  
2 86 Jake Haldiman 152 14 3 6:24.7 3 1:47.5 2 34:52.6 17.2MPH 2 1:27.3 1 21:52.5 8:25/M 6:14.5 1:06:24.8  
3 143 Richard Balbin 27 11 2 5:25.9 2 1:11.1 3 38:17.3 15.7MPH 3 1:55.8 4 25:33.0 9:50/M 12:13.0 1:12:23.3  
4 191 Langston Richardson 227 13 4 6:31.4 4 2:11.4 4 44:50.4 13.4MPH 4 2:42.7 3 22:01.9 8:28/M 18:07.8 1:18:18.1  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 45 Katherine Barron 81 19 4 6:39.4 1 0:39.9 1 34:10.5 17.6MPH 1 0:34.5 3 20:44.8 7:58/M   1:02:49.2  
2 55 Noel Higgason 18 17 1 4:46.4 5 2:20.1 2 34:48.8 17.2MPH 4 1:16.5 2 20:32.4 7:54/M 0:55.0 1:03:44.3  
3 97 Margaret Trautner 244 16 6 7:10.2 3 2:00.0 3 38:46.7 15.5MPH 2 0:42.9 1 18:45.9 7:13/M 4:36.6 1:07:25.9  
4 131 Cassandra Twiggs 201 18 3 6:31.2 2 1:34.3 4 40:12.8 14.9MPH 5 1:51.2 4 21:11.8 8:09/M 8:32.2 1:11:21.4  
5 229 Cayla Whitehurst 215 16 7 7:11.1 7 4:05.3 5 43:25.0 13.8MPH 6 2:16.0 5 27:07.6 10:26/M 21:16.0 1:24:05.3  
6 267 Melissa Wendt 80 19 2 6:25.9 6 3:37.3 6 43:52.6 13.7MPH 7 2:49.5 7 36:50.8 14:10/M 30:47.1 1:33:36.3  
7 281 Lauren Richardson 267 15 5 6:45.0 4 2:03.3 7 54:47.7 11.0MPH 3 1:02.4 6 33:53.3 13:02/M 35:42.6 1:38:31.9  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 35 Scott Barber 9 18 1 4:05.6 4 1:41.2 1 32:21.5 18.5MPH 5 1:39.5 3 20:52.2 8:02/M   1:00:40.1  
2 85 Jack Malanga 109 17 3 5:53.2 1 1:14.5 4 39:22.8 15.2MPH 2 0:55.9 2 18:56.6 7:17/M 5:43.1 1:06:23.3  
3 92 Sebastian Chalcraft 106 15 4 6:11.6 2 1:18.5 2 37:14.5 16.1MPH 4 1:24.5 4 20:54.7 8:02/M 6:23.8 1:07:03.9  
4 139 Kevin Arguello 251 19 8 8:32.2 7 3:07.7 6 40:49.3 14.7MPH 3 0:59.7 1 18:26.5 7:05/M 11:15.3 1:11:55.5  
5 147 Curt Duane Avendano 58 15 5 6:12.1 3 1:19.2 3 37:33.2 16.0MPH 1 0:49.2 6 26:50.3 10:19/M 12:04.0 1:12:44.2  
6 172 Cole Whitehurst 216 16 6 6:22.1 8 4:42.9 5 39:57.8 15.0MPH 7 2:15.8 5 22:52.4 8:48/M 15:31.0 1:16:11.2  
7 215 John Trevino 41 16 2 5:21.2 6 1:45.4 7 42:22.9 14.2MPH 8 2:24.5 7 27:37.9 10:37/M 20:51.9 1:21:32.1 2:00
8 223 Matthew Chalcraft 125 17 7 6:36.9 5 1:42.9 8 43:03.8 13.9MPH 6 1:44.9 8 29:55.2 11:30/M 22:23.8 1:23:04.0  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 88 Brooke Sheppard 43 24 1 5:04.6 1 1:13.3 1 35:00.5 17.1MPH 2 0:55.4 1 24:33.3 9:27/M   1:06:47.2  
2 175 Hannah Lau 289 22 5 7:50.6 3 1:44.7 2 40:13.1 14.9MPH 1 0:47.9 2 25:53.4 9:57/M 9:42.7 1:16:30.0  
3 187 Lucy Webb 98 23 2 5:16.4 5 2:38.1 3 40:28.0 14.8MPH 5 2:54.0 3 26:50.9 10:19/M 11:20.4 1:18:07.6  
4 213 Catherine Maldonado 55 24 3 5:41.1 4 2:03.7 4 42:12.6 14.2MPH 4 1:15.1 4 30:08.2 11:35/M 14:33.6 1:21:20.8  
5 247 Laura Campbell 352 21 4 7:09.4 2 1:27.3 5 45:54.9 13.1MPH 3 0:57.4 5 33:31.5 12:53/M 22:13.3 1:29:00.6  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 19 Matthew Barber 7 23 1 3:48.3 1 1:34.6 1 30:32.1 19.7MPH 3 0:45.9 4 21:41.1 8:20/M   58:22.1  
2 95 Kasey Klopfenstein 151 20 3 5:57.8 4 1:50.3 6 38:41.1 15.5MPH 1 0:36.9 3 20:04.4 7:43/M 8:48.6 1:07:10.8  
3 136 Nicolas Castro 8 20 2 4:53.3 3 1:38.6 2 35:26.6 16.9MPH 5 1:20.4 7 28:32.9 10:58/M 13:29.9 1:11:52.1  
4 157 Kenneth Velez 263 20 4 6:40.7 2 1:37.9 5 38:30.4 15.6MPH 2 0:39.6 6 26:11.2 10:04/M 15:17.7 1:13:39.9  
5 160 Alexander Denniston 400 20 6 8:59.4 6 2:34.4 3 36:12.2 16.6MPH 4 1:11.5 5 25:18.8 9:44/M 15:54.3 1:14:16.5  
6 189 Keaton Munsterman 168 23 5 7:41.1 5 2:17.4 4 38:09.2 15.7MPH 7 29:51.6 1 0:11.7 0:04/M 19:48.9 1:18:11.1  
7 227 Alvaro Torres 24 20     7 17:36.8 7 45:08.1 13.3MPH 6 2:18.3 2 18:52.4 7:15/M 25:33.6 1:23:55.8  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 41 Ashley Gray 31 27 3 6:30.7 4 1:23.4 3 34:21.5 17.5MPH 6 1:25.1 1 18:22.3 7:04/M   1:02:03.3  
2 87 Naomi Amparo 304 28 11 1:26:39.3 1 1:20.3 2 34:03.8 17.6MPH 3 0:58.9     **:41/M 4:21.6 1:06:25.0  
3 114 Katie Kotarek 51 28 1 5:06.8 3 1:23.3 1 33:58.6 17.7MPH 4 1:19.1 9 27:19.1 10:30/M 7:03.7 1:09:07.1  
4 115 Amanda Bernhard 45 26 2 6:14.7 8 2:05.8 6 36:05.7 16.6MPH 5 1:22.1 3 23:29.6 9:02/M 7:14.7 1:09:18.1  
5 124 Kayce Reina 141 29 7 7:19.8 9 2:10.9 8 36:17.8 16.5MPH     6 24:39.7 9:29/M 8:25.1 1:10:28.4  
6 125 Michelle Schallhorn 329 26 9 7:39.7 2 1:21.9 7 36:15.0 16.6MPH 1 0:45.7 5 24:26.5 9:24/M 8:25.7 1:10:29.1  
7 135 Chelsea Green 182 27 6 7:14.0 5 1:44.7 5 35:26.5 16.9MPH     10 27:19.8 10:30/M 9:41.9 1:11:45.2  
8 146 Amber Prailey 208 29 5 6:44.8 10 2:30.9 9 38:33.6 15.6MPH 7 1:26.1 2 23:26.3 9:01/M 10:38.4 1:12:41.8  
9 155 Katy Cox 243 26 4 6:36.8 6 2:01.4 10 39:37.8 15.1MPH 2 0:53.8 4 24:20.0 9:22/M 11:26.6 1:13:30.0  
10 159 Rachel Blodgett 261 28 8 7:36.5 7 2:05.7 4 35:18.5 17.0MPH 8 1:46.9 8 27:07.5 10:26/M 11:51.9 1:13:55.3  
11 246 Janet Segura 374 28 10 12:25.0 11 3:17.6 11 44:54.7 13.4MPH 9 2:36.2 7 25:06.0 9:39/M 26:16.3 1:28:19.7  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 10 Andrew Cashion 129 28 4 5:32.9 1 0:54.4 3 28:57.5 20.7MPH 5 1:00.0 2 19:43.2 7:35/M   56:08.2  
2 12 Jarrett Shipman 36 29 6 5:51.1 3 1:07.9 1 28:33.9 21.0MPH 8 1:06.4 3 19:45.8 7:36/M 0:17.2 56:25.4  
3 26 Ronald Kott 26 27 2 4:48.6 2 1:02.8 4 32:07.5 18.7MPH 6 1:02.6 5 20:42.0 7:58/M 3:35.4 59:43.6  
4 33 Vincent Lambert 376 29 13 6:35.2 4 1:09.4 2 28:53.3 20.8MPH 10 1:07.8 10 22:38.6 8:42/M 4:16.3 1:00:24.5  
5 37 Santiago Chavez 4 28 1 4:23.1 11 1:59.5 8 34:14.9 17.5MPH 20 2:23.6 1 18:18.3 7:02/M 5:11.4 1:01:19.6  
6 50 Drew Shipman 86 27 7 5:55.9 7 1:28.2 6 33:26.0 17.9MPH 9 1:07.3 8 21:17.4 8:11/M 7:06.7 1:03:14.9  
7 54 Hunter Shelton 196 25 14 6:35.4 8 1:39.2 5 32:45.7 18.3MPH 7 1:05.8 9 21:32.1 8:17/M 7:30.3 1:03:38.5  
8 65 Daniel Williams 101 25 3 5:23.3 9 1:47.9 10 35:13.7 17.0MPH 11 1:11.1 6 20:52.9 8:02/M 8:20.9 1:04:29.1  
9 67 David Smit 97 26 5 5:42.4 10 1:57.6 12 35:59.7 16.7MPH     7 21:00.4 8:05/M 8:32.1 1:04:40.3  
10 98 Andrew Hradecky 119 29 16 6:45.4 5 1:10.3 11 35:15.3 17.0MPH 13 1:21.3 11 23:00.0 8:51/M 11:24.4 1:07:32.6  
11 101 Victor Rocca 175 28 19 7:13.4 12 2:18.2 7 33:44.2 17.8MPH 14 1:24.4 12 23:15.3 8:57/M 11:47.5 1:07:55.7  
12 105 Jason Eldridge 133 29 17 6:49.2 13 2:18.8 15 37:56.6 15.8MPH 4 0:59.5 4 20:13.5 7:47/M 12:09.4 1:08:17.6  
13 121 Collin Zelias 166 26 8 6:16.3 21 2:59.8 9 35:05.3 17.1MPH 18 1:46.8 13 23:41.0 9:07/M 13:41.1 1:09:49.3  
14 144 Daniel Steves 191 28 21 7:48.1 19 2:39.6 13 36:12.5 16.6MPH 3 0:50.0 16 25:01.6 9:37/M 16:23.8 1:12:32.0  
15 170 John Nemec 172 28 11 6:34.3 22 3:08.3 19 39:50.9 15.1MPH 15 1:32.5 15 24:37.7 9:28/M 19:35.8 1:15:44.0  
16 181 Byron Sadler Jr 40 29 12 6:35.0 23 3:35.8 14 37:46.5 15.9MPH 19 2:02.5 18 27:34.4 10:36/M 21:26.3 1:17:34.5  
17 184 Quan Nguyen 302 27 20 7:33.6 6 1:18.2 18 38:48.3 15.5MPH 12 1:20.3 20 28:42.7 11:02/M 21:35.1 1:17:43.3  
18 190 Ryan Waikem 124 27 10 6:26.2 14 2:29.1 20 41:02.3 14.6MPH 16 1:40.1 17 26:34.1 10:13/M 22:03.7 1:18:11.9  
19 192 Aaron Smith 281 25 18 7:04.9 20 2:40.7 17 38:29.9 15.6MPH 17 1:45.1 19 28:21.4 10:54/M 22:14.0 1:18:22.2  
20 221 Michael Levert 136 26 15 6:35.7 16 2:35.0 16 38:16.1 15.7MPH 21 5:20.3 22 30:12.7 11:37/M 26:51.9 1:23:00.1  
21 222 Cameron Saltus 351 25 9 6:19.8 15 2:31.9 22 48:59.0 12.2MPH 2 0:46.4 14 24:23.6 9:23/M 26:52.7 1:23:00.9  
22 264 Samson Vansouang 361 27 23 11:27.6 17 2:36.5 21 41:23.6 14.5MPH     23 36:44.8 14:08/M 36:04.5 1:32:12.7  
23 284 Dan Nguyen 347 26 22 10:35.5 18 2:36.6 23 57:08.2 10.5MPH 1 0:44.7 21 29:07.0 11:12/M 44:04.0 1:40:12.2  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 59 Mandi Shelfer 12 34 1 4:43.2 4 1:34.7 2 34:25.0 17.4MPH 3 1:10.3 1 22:17.6 8:34/M   1:04:11.0  
2 68 Caroline Cox 72 32 6 6:08.8 2 1:22.3 1 33:19.2 18.0MPH 2 1:09.4 2 22:42.5 8:44/M 0:31.2 1:04:42.3  
3 111 Masha Austin 108 30 10 7:21.5 10 2:00.2 3 34:43.0 17.3MPH 6 1:31.4 3 23:13.3 8:56/M 4:38.5 1:08:49.6  
4 132 Claire Woll 63 34 5 6:07.4 3 1:33.3 7 38:26.7 15.6MPH     6 25:17.4 9:43/M 7:14.0 1:11:25.0  
5 152 Angy Newell 88 34 7 6:10.8 7 1:48.6 8 39:01.2 15.4MPH 7 1:36.3 4 24:35.1 9:27/M 9:01.2 1:13:12.2  
6 161 Ashley Eckermann 399 34 3 5:35.9 5 1:41.3 6 37:07.1 16.2MPH 4 1:20.3 8 28:32.0 10:58/M 10:05.6 1:14:16.7  
7 178 Kelly Stoffel 207 34 11 7:29.1 9 1:54.5 9 39:05.5 15.4MPH 13 2:16.5 7 26:21.2 10:08/M 12:55.9 1:17:07.0  
8 185 Grace Jin 342 34 16 10:02.8 1 1:18.4 10 40:05.9 15.0MPH 5 1:22.8 5 24:58.3 9:36/M 13:37.3 1:17:48.4  
9 199 Rachel Taylor 20 30 2 5:19.0 6 1:46.5 12 41:23.1 14.5MPH     11 30:39.4 11:47/M 14:57.0 1:19:08.1  
10 200 Sara Allison 104 31 9 7:18.6 8 1:50.0 4 35:47.3 16.8MPH 12 2:12.7 14 32:11.7 12:23/M 15:09.4 1:19:20.4  
11 226 Cheryl Carouth 195 32 8 6:56.8 17 3:29.8 5 36:30.1 16.4MPH 16 3:48.9 15 32:27.9 12:29/M 19:02.6 1:23:13.7  
12 235 Lauren Adamczyk 94 32 12 7:40.1 11 2:35.3 11 40:08.1 15.0MPH 8 1:39.5 12 31:19.7 12:03/M 21:11.7 1:25:22.8 2:00
13 250 Melodie Crews 293 32 14 8:36.4 12 2:38.9 19 48:16.0 12.4MPH 1 0:52.4 9 28:41.5 11:02/M 24:54.3 1:29:05.3  
14 262 Charlene Wade 95 34 4 6:04.2 19 3:44.3 16 45:10.8 13.3MPH 11 2:11.9 17 34:22.5 13:13/M 27:22.9 1:31:34.0  
15 268 Rebecca Means 315 34 17 11:09.3 13 2:48.5 13 42:00.8 14.3MPH 10 1:56.8 18 35:46.6 13:45/M 29:31.1 1:33:42.2  
16 269 Carmen Ribera 362 34 15 9:59.7 16 3:27.1 14 42:04.4 14.3MPH 9 1:41.4 19 36:56.1 14:12/M 29:57.8 1:34:08.9  
17 270 Tram Tran-Vanaphan 159 31 18 11:31.3 15 3:11.9 15 44:54.3 13.4MPH 14 2:51.9 13 31:42.9 12:12/M 30:01.4 1:34:12.5  
18 276 Candace Brawner 237 31 13 7:49.6 14 2:49.2 18 47:46.2 12.6MPH     20 38:21.4 14:45/M 32:35.4 1:36:46.5  
19 283 Linda Ly 350 33 19 12:33.0 20 5:20.2 17 46:33.5 12.9MPH 17 4:37.0 10 30:25.9 11:42/M 35:18.6 1:39:29.7  
20 296 Starla Skirchak 370 31 20 13:36.8 18 3:40.7 20 57:44.3 10.4MPH 15 3:15.2 16 34:19.6 13:12/M 48:25.6 1:52:36.7  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 9 Adam Ring 60 34 5 5:29.2 1 1:00.2 1 29:05.0 20.6MPH 7 1:01.9 3 19:28.3 7:29/M   56:04.7  
2 11 Chris Elder 25 33 2 4:58.2 4 1:09.9 2 29:23.1 20.4MPH 4 0:54.8 4 19:50.2 7:38/M 0:11.7 56:16.4  
3 16 Keagan Stolhand 102 30 6 5:30.3 3 1:09.4 4 30:56.7 19.4MPH 5 0:56.8 2 19:14.4 7:24/M 1:43.1 57:47.8  
4 23 John Bickley 67 33 4 5:27.9 2 1:08.4 6 31:24.0 19.1MPH 1 0:44.8 6 20:37.3 7:56/M 3:17.8 59:22.5  
5 38 Christopher Quan 90 30 12 6:34.2 6 1:53.5 5 30:57.0 19.4MPH 9 1:21.7 7 21:05.7 8:07/M 5:47.6 1:01:52.3  
6 43 Thomas Snavely 127 30 13 6:54.0 15 3:10.8 3 30:52.0 19.4MPH 14 2:59.2 1 18:38.2 7:10/M 6:29.7 1:02:34.4  
7 49 Ben Szerlip 56 33 7 5:33.4 12 2:21.4 7 34:00.9 17.6MPH     8 21:10.3 8:08/M 7:01.4 1:03:06.1  
8 66 Matthew Stinson 162 30 10 6:02.4 11 2:18.4 8 34:41.4 17.3MPH 8 1:15.6 5 20:20.9 7:49/M 8:34.1 1:04:38.9  
9 71 Dennis Hester 5 33 1 4:49.4 7 2:02.8 9 35:11.5 17.1MPH 3 0:54.5 9 21:59.4 8:27/M 8:53.0 1:04:57.7  
10 100 Matthew Gibson 10 30 3 5:19.3 8 2:06.4 12 36:38.3 16.4MPH 2 0:49.1 10 23:01.4 8:51/M 11:49.9 1:07:54.6  
11 127 Alex McAuley 89 30 9 5:58.4 16 3:24.4 10 35:44.3 16.8MPH 13 2:18.4 11 23:13.5 8:56/M 14:34.5 1:10:39.3  
12 133 Alberto Di Ronza 93 31 8 5:44.6 9 2:07.7 11 36:04.0 16.6MPH 6 0:57.4 14 26:45.4 10:17/M 15:34.4 1:11:39.1  
13 141 David Murphy 114 30 11 6:21.2 10 2:09.7 13 36:40.5 16.4MPH 10 1:37.1 12 25:18.0 9:44/M 16:01.9 1:12:06.7  
14 180 Gary Rodgers 357 30 15 7:35.7 5 1:42.5 17 42:46.0 14.0MPH     13 25:26.4 9:47/M 21:26.0 1:17:30.8  
15 212 Abraham Song 327 34 16 9:14.4 13 2:34.5 15 37:48.8 15.9MPH 12 2:05.2 17 29:27.6 11:20/M 25:05.9 1:21:10.7  
16 214 Min Dai 276 34 17 9:32.3 14 2:39.0 14 37:48.0 15.9MPH 11 2:05.1 16 29:26.3 11:19/M 25:26.1 1:21:30.8  
17 255 Carl Bellamy 230 33 18 11:58.4 18 4:51.8 16 42:38.3 14.1MPH     18 30:34.6 11:45/M 33:58.4 1:30:03.1  
18 274 Dereck Stubbs 220 32 14 7:25.5 17 4:27.3 18 52:19.8 11.5MPH 15 3:45.5 15 28:01.2 10:47/M 39:54.8 1:35:59.5  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 22 Tanya Collier 11 37 1 4:54.0 1 1:02.2 2 30:11.7 19.9MPH 4 1:03.0 5 21:26.2 8:15/M   58:37.4  
2 24 Belen Valdovinos 107 35 3 6:28.8 3 1:11.8 1 30:02.8 20.0MPH 3 1:02.6 2 20:40.8 7:57/M 0:49.6 59:27.1  
3 70 Stephanie Webb 23 36 2 4:58.9 11 2:15.8 5 35:03.6 17.1MPH 6 1:14.3 4 21:20.2 8:12/M 6:15.6 1:04:53.1  
4 103 Karie Pisenti 353 35 7 7:18.5 6 1:36.7 7 37:56.2 15.8MPH 1 0:23.0 3 20:51.7 8:01/M 9:28.8 1:08:06.2  
5 104 Cherish Thompson 135 37 9 7:26.6 2 1:10.1 3 33:52.1 17.7MPH 5 1:08.9 6 24:29.4 9:25/M 9:29.9 1:08:07.3  
6 163 Janelle Williams 117 38 12 8:11.0 5 1:32.7 4 34:54.6 17.2MPH 12 1:59.0 8 27:55.0 10:44/M 15:55.0 1:14:32.5  
7 171 Yolanda Constantine 364 39 16 9:09.0 17 3:31.5 17 55:02.4 10.9MPH 2 0:54.9 1 7:33.0 2:54/M 17:33.5 1:16:11.0  
8 195 Susan Abla 192 36 10 7:44.0 4 1:22.3 9 40:02.0 15.0MPH 10 1:30.0 9 28:01.0 10:47/M 20:01.9 1:18:39.4  
9 219 Colleen Cockrum 186 37 6 7:17.4 7 1:52.0     17 42:31.5 13 30:45.8 11:50/M 23:49.4 1:22:26.9  
10 220 Salli Cobb 185 38 5 7:14.3 10 2:08.5 10 41:48.0 14.4MPH 7 1:20.7 11 30:17.3 11:39/M 24:11.5 1:22:48.9  
11 234 Meagan Vanzandt 240 36 11 7:45.3 13 2:29.0 13 42:53.1 14.0MPH     15 31:54.3 12:16/M 26:24.4 1:25:01.8  
12 237 Vivienne Nguyen 338 36 17 9:21.3 8 2:06.5 11 42:32.0 14.1MPH 8 1:26.8 12 30:42.2 11:48/M 27:31.6 1:26:09.0  
13 239 Candace Prowell 284 38 13 8:19.8 18 4:39.9 14 45:23.3 13.2MPH 13 2:33.1 7 25:35.1 9:50/M 27:54.0 1:26:31.4  
14 241 Courtney Qualls 372 36 18 10:19.4 15 3:23.1 8 38:05.7 15.8MPH 15 2:42.8 17 32:20.4 12:26/M 28:14.1 1:26:51.5  
15 252 Melissa Miles 206 35 4 7:06.8 9 2:07.3 15 46:15.3 13.0MPH 9 1:28.8 16 32:16.1 12:25/M 30:37.1 1:29:14.5  
16 253 Katie Kavanagh 317 35 14 8:32.9 14 2:44.3 6 37:27.8 16.0MPH 16 2:58.3 18 37:31.6 14:26/M 30:37.6 1:29:15.0  
17 254 Laurie McClain 310 37 15 9:08.8 16 3:30.5 12 42:48.6 14.0MPH 14 2:42.6 14 31:39.5 12:10/M 31:12.8 1:29:50.2  
18 261 Christina Prose 118 35 8 7:23.6 12 2:24.6 16 50:38.6 11.8MPH 11 1:34.8 10 29:26.2 11:19/M 32:50.4 1:31:27.9  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 4 Allan Reitzer 28 38 3 5:03.4 2 1:05.7 1 27:40.2 21.7MPH 4 0:58.3 2 18:18.7 7:02/M   53:06.6  
2 25 Randy Collier 130 39 12 6:44.1 12 1:56.4 4 32:31.7 18.5MPH 17 1:35.2 1 16:55.6 6:30/M 6:36.5 59:43.1  
3 39 Sam Teuton 75 35 4 5:59.7 1 1:03.3 9 34:34.7 17.4MPH 11 1:12.8 3 19:07.7 7:21/M 8:51.8 1:01:58.4  
4 47 Jonathan Williams 116 39 17 7:21.6 4 1:16.8     23 32:48.8 7 21:30.4 8:16/M 9:51.1 1:02:57.7  
5 52 Michael McDowell 158 37 14 6:56.4 7 1:41.8 2 30:35.7 19.6MPH 8 1:07.3 13 23:04.0 8:52/M 10:18.8 1:03:25.4  
6 56 Matt Ahmed 148 37 9 6:26.2 13 2:01.2 7 33:55.7 17.7MPH 5 1:01.3 5 20:34.4 7:55/M 10:52.4 1:03:59.0  
7 62 Doug Robinson 131 39 5 6:04.7 6 1:36.0 8 34:16.7 17.5MPH 2 0:50.2 8 21:30.9 8:16/M 11:12.2 1:04:18.8  
8 75 Mark Torrey 164 36 16 7:08.6 10 1:49.2 5 33:31.6 17.9MPH 6 1:02.3 9 21:43.8 8:21/M 12:09.2 1:05:15.8  
9 90 Joshua Kimmel 13 38 1 4:38.8 11 1:50.2 3 32:27.9 18.5MPH 19 1:48.5 18 26:08.4 10:03/M 13:47.4 1:06:54.0  
10 93 James Ling 224 38 11 6:34.5 23 3:55.0 10 34:51.6 17.2MPH 22 2:12.6 4 19:31.5 7:30/M 13:58.9 1:07:05.5  
11 96 Gabriel Ianculovici 373 37 8 6:17.4 5 1:23.3 6 33:49.1 17.7MPH 1 0:38.2 16 25:04.4 9:38/M 14:06.0 1:07:12.6  
12 106 Ivan Martinez 123 37 7 6:13.1 22 3:44.4 11 35:19.5 17.0MPH 21 2:07.1 6 20:58.4 8:04/M 15:16.1 1:08:22.7  
13 122 Tim Jin 295 38 18 8:23.3 9 1:48.9 12 35:50.4 16.7MPH 15 1:31.5 12 22:26.8 8:38/M 16:54.4 1:10:01.0  
14 148 Michael Merritt 241 37 13 6:53.8 18 2:49.7 13 36:45.5 16.3MPH 9 1:09.2 17 25:10.8 9:41/M 19:42.6 1:12:49.2  
15 153 Arturo Cassani 198 38 10 6:28.8 8 1:44.9 20 41:03.8 14.6MPH 18 1:42.2 11 22:20.0 8:35/M 20:13.2 1:13:19.8  
16 158 Bernie Hall 84 35 6 6:10.7 14 2:01.5 19 39:04.2 15.4MPH 16 1:33.7 15 24:51.0 9:33/M 20:34.7 1:13:41.3  
17 164 Yoshitaka Kaneko 273 38 22 10:03.6 19 2:52.2 17 38:16.4 15.7MPH 10 1:10.6 10 22:10.1 8:32/M 21:26.5 1:14:33.1  
18 177 Lee Tran 332 36 21 9:20.9 16 2:22.6 14 36:55.3 16.3MPH 7 1:06.5 19 27:08.7 10:26/M 23:47.6 1:16:54.2  
19 201 Daniel Brown 132 36 2 4:47.9 17 2:48.3 16 38:07.8 15.7MPH 20 2:04.4 20 31:32.0 12:08/M 26:14.1 1:19:20.7  
20 224 Charles Nguyen-Phuoc 294 38 20 8:43.0 3 1:10.2 18 38:34.0 15.6MPH 12 1:14.8 21 33:22.9 12:50/M 29:58.5 1:23:05.1  
21 236 Jamed Richard 339 35 15 7:00.7 15 2:11.8 15 37:55.0 15.8MPH 3 0:58.2 23 37:41.8 14:30/M 32:41.0 1:25:47.6  
22 240 Stephen Pinkney 271 38 19 8:27.2 21 2:59.8 21 49:16.2 12.2MPH 13 1:26.4 14 24:28.5 9:25/M 33:31.7 1:26:38.3  
23 292 J. Andrew Prose 205 36 23 11:00.5 20 2:59.3 22 58:39.3 10.2MPH 14 1:30.6 22 34:13.7 13:10/M 55:17.1 1:48:23.7  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 82 Karen Klucznik 253 44 5 7:34.1 1 1:06.8         17 56:58.7 21:55/M   1:05:39.7  
2 83 Cindy Nicasio 188 40 3 7:04.7 2 1:07.8 3 34:35.8 17.3MPH 3 1:02.4 1 21:52.2 8:25/M 0:03.4 1:05:43.2  
3 102 Jenny Holzaepfel 99 40 1 5:29.6 6 1:28.1 4 35:50.5 16.7MPH 4 1:04.3 5 24:04.5 9:15/M 2:17.3 1:07:57.1  
4 113 Nancy Rodriguez 300 43 16 8:54.2 8 1:50.4 2 33:34.0 17.9MPH 7 1:21.8 3 23:14.4 8:56/M 3:15.2 1:08:55.0  
5 123 Janet Evans 154 42 4 7:10.2 4 1:13.1 7 37:50.4 15.9MPH 2 0:59.9 2 23:03.3 8:52/M 4:37.4 1:10:17.1  
6 145 Jenny Griffin 330 42 14 8:41.1 3 1:11.4 5 36:00.4 16.7MPH     8 26:43.0 10:17/M 6:56.4 1:12:36.1  
7 167 Meghan McLean 254 43 6 7:45.2 7 1:44.2 6 37:10.0 16.1MPH 11 1:35.3 9 26:58.4 10:22/M 9:33.6 1:15:13.3  
8 193 Flavia Valle 286 40 15 8:46.4 9 2:00.1 10 42:41.7 14.1MPH 5 1:10.7 4 23:50.7 9:10/M 12:49.9 1:18:29.7  
9 198 Jennifer Smith 217 41 11 8:18.7 11 2:28.4 8 39:57.4 15.0MPH 13 2:17.8 7 26:05.5 10:02/M 13:28.2 1:19:07.9  
10 217 Aileen Fields 337 41 7 7:54.9 10 2:15.1 9 42:19.8 14.2MPH     10 29:23.3 11:18/M 16:13.5 1:21:53.3  
11 248 Julie Jones 257 42 13 8:24.4 15 3:46.5 11 43:59.5 13.6MPH 15 3:16.4 11 29:35.1 11:23/M 23:22.3 1:29:02.1  
12 249 Dana Dilbeck 325 42 8 8:02.0 16 4:40.3 15 49:26.2 12.1MPH 8 1:24.3 6 25:30.4 9:48/M 23:23.7 1:29:03.5  
13 265 Julia McCullough 256 44 9 8:13.2 12 3:16.5 12 44:45.0 13.4MPH 1 0:52.1 13 35:16.7 13:34/M 26:43.8 1:32:23.6  
14 273 Leticia Vega 336 42 17 9:30.6 17 4:45.5 14 46:17.9 13.0MPH 12 1:37.5 12 32:56.5 12:40/M 29:28.4 1:35:08.1  
15 278 Cheryl Freeman 341 42 12 8:20.1 13 3:25.1 13 45:44.1 13.1MPH 6 1:13.7 15 39:06.2 15:02/M 32:09.7 1:37:49.5  
16 297 Heather Woodham 318 40 10 8:17.7 18 4:49.9 17 1:05:00.8 9.23MPH 9 1:30.5 14 35:51.0 13:47/M 49:50.3 1:55:30.1  
17 302 Ana Butler 368 43 18 18:41.5 14 3:28.0 16 55:29.0 10.8MPH 14 3:08.1 16 45:32.9 17:31/M 1:00:39.8 2:06:19.6  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 3 Stephen Bernard 66 43 8 5:35.4 2 0:53.8 1 29:00.0 20.7MPH 3 0:44.6 1 16:37.5 6:23/M   52:51.3  
2 13 Russell Sollock 29 42 5 5:15.4 6 1:01.2 2 29:30.9 20.3MPH 6 0:57.3 5 19:51.5 7:38/M 3:45.1 56:36.5  
3 14 Michael Miller 61 41 6 5:18.1 4 0:59.4 7 30:57.9 19.4MPH 14 1:17.7 3 18:24.6 7:05/M 4:06.5 56:57.9  
4 18 David Cobb 14 41 2 5:00.8 14 1:29.8 8 31:04.7 19.3MPH 10 1:09.2 4 19:34.0 7:32/M 5:27.4 58:18.7  
5 20 Komut Maneechai 160 43 16 6:33.7 3 0:58.8 12 32:01.5 18.7MPH 7 0:57.4 2 17:54.2 6:53/M 5:34.4 58:25.8  
6 27 Alex Fuller 34 40 1 4:27.0 1 0:49.9 5 30:20.1 19.8MPH 18 1:24.1 16 22:42.8 8:44/M 6:52.7 59:44.0  
7 28 Fabian Trujillo 298 40 36 9:37.3 34 2:44.3 23 35:51.0 16.7MPH 33 12:41.2     **:41/M 6:54.0 59:45.3  
8 29 Jon Furr 68 42 7 5:22.2 7 1:02.1 9 31:11.1 19.2MPH 5 0:54.3 7 21:16.3 8:11/M 6:54.8 59:46.2  
9 34 Miles Roden 16 41 3 5:04.7 11 1:21.1 6 30:20.5 19.8MPH 9 1:08.8 15 22:37.5 8:42/M 7:41.4 1:00:32.8  
10 48 Doug Berry 147 41 14 6:32.3 9 1:11.2 4 29:57.8 20.0MPH 11 1:12.6 24 24:10.2 9:18/M 10:12.8 1:03:04.2  
11 53 Ben Castillo 181 42 17 6:36.5 13 1:27.6 13 32:09.4 18.7MPH 23 1:37.9 10 21:33.8 8:17/M 10:34.1 1:03:25.5  
12 58 David Foster 235 44 24 7:34.2 17 1:36.3 3 29:55.9 20.1MPH 13 1:17.0 22 23:43.9 9:07/M 11:16.1 1:04:07.5  
13 61 Mike Hergenrader 173 40 22 7:09.6 22 1:51.3 15 33:07.9 18.1MPH 2 0:39.5 9 21:27.5 8:15/M 11:24.5 1:04:15.9  
14 69 Loc Pham 331 41 28 8:07.6 8 1:08.7 17 33:59.0 17.7MPH 4 0:50.9 6 20:38.2 7:56/M 11:53.1 1:04:44.5  
15 73 Rob Campbell-Watt 91 41 13 6:25.7 12 1:26.0 16 33:56.8 17.7MPH 22 1:34.6 12 21:41.5 8:20/M 12:13.5 1:05:04.9  
16 76 Jonny Mitchell 35 42 9 6:01.0 26 2:04.0 14 32:23.5 18.5MPH 25 1:54.3 17 22:52.9 8:48/M 12:24.6 1:05:15.9  
17 78 Darren Freeze 259 43 21 6:59.9 20 1:46.2 19 34:10.5 17.6MPH 8 1:00.0 11 21:35.7 8:18/M 12:41.2 1:05:32.6  
18 79 Carl Ahrendt 115 42 10 6:02.1 21 1:48.4 11 31:42.9 18.9MPH 31 2:30.5 19 23:29.1 9:02/M 12:41.8 1:05:33.1  
19 84 Scott Harkrider 171 42 23 7:28.5 27 2:08.0 10 31:32.9 19.0MPH 19 1:26.7 18 23:18.1 8:58/M 13:03.1 1:05:54.5  
20 89 Keith Wise 189 42 11 6:03.8 16 1:33.4 20 34:22.7 17.5MPH 12 1:12.8 20 23:40.6 9:06/M 14:02.1 1:06:53.5  
21 107 Jeff Holzaepfel 269 42 18 6:41.0 5 0:59.7 21 35:18.4 17.0MPH 24 1:43.9 23 23:46.2 9:08/M 15:38.0 1:08:29.4  
22 108 Graham Cooper 111 41 19 6:48.8 18 1:41.4 26 37:29.2 16.0MPH 15 1:19.6 8 21:19.3 8:12/M 15:47.1 1:08:38.5  
23 116 Jason Puerto 335 43 25 7:35.7 10 1:19.1 24 37:07.7 16.2MPH 17 1:23.2 13 22:07.3 8:30/M 16:41.9 1:09:33.2  
24 119 Bill Pilkington 307 43 30 8:20.0 24 1:55.2 18 34:07.6 17.6MPH 1 0:38.7 25 24:43.7 9:30/M 16:54.0 1:09:45.4  
25 149 Juan Galvez 32 44 4 5:12.3 31 2:25.3 22 35:37.1 16.8MPH 28 2:08.2 27 27:34.2 10:36/M 20:05.8 1:12:57.1  
26 154 Travis Stratton 226 40 15 6:32.9 25 1:58.5 25 37:18.5 16.1MPH 26 1:57.6 26 25:36.7 9:51/M 20:33.1 1:13:24.5  
27 165 Thomas Scire 274 40 34 9:04.1 36 2:48.0 28 38:22.2 15.6MPH 29 2:19.2 14 22:15.0 8:33/M 21:57.3 1:14:48.7  
28 173 John Cruz 280 40 35 9:12.6 29 2:20.5 29 38:36.1 15.5MPH 30 2:30.2 21 23:42.6 9:07/M 23:30.8 1:16:22.2  
29 179 Crawford Weir 121 43 33 8:54.4 30 2:21.5         36 1:06:12.1 25:28/M 24:36.7 1:17:28.1  
30 202 Linh Bui 231 42 12 6:05.6 33 2:39.6 27 38:12.0 15.7MPH     33 32:34.8 12:32/M 26:40.9 1:19:32.2  
31 207 Dennis Avendano 19 41 20 6:58.8 15 1:30.4 34 41:33.1 14.4MPH 16 1:19.6 30 29:02.0 11:10/M 27:32.7 1:20:24.1  
32 209 Patrick Barton 345 40 37 10:09.4 28 2:11.4 30 39:28.6 15.2MPH     29 28:46.0 11:04/M 27:44.2 1:20:35.6  
33 211 Joe Taddeo 283 44 29 8:14.6 35 2:47.1 35 42:29.5 14.1MPH     28 27:34.9 10:36/M 28:14.9 1:21:06.3  
34 231 Craig Finnigan 234 42 26 7:46.1 23 1:53.5 31 39:47.5 15.1MPH 21 1:30.3 34 33:43.4 12:58/M 31:49.6 1:24:41.0  
35 233 Cuong Pham 270 41 31 8:40.7 32 2:26.5 33 41:03.7 14.6MPH 27 2:04.4 32 30:45.8 11:50/M 32:09.9 1:25:01.3  
36 238 Ignacio Marquez 213 44 27 7:59.1 19 1:44.4 32 40:17.3 14.9MPH 20 1:28.0 35 34:54.2 13:25/M 33:31.9 1:26:23.2  
37 260 Bruce Ferland 265 42 32 8:53.1 37 5:10.5 36 43:51.4 13.7MPH 32 2:37.8 31 30:39.9 11:47/M 38:21.5 1:31:12.9  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 36 Michele Marvin 39 45 1 5:31.3 3 1:17.9 2 32:36.4 18.4MPH 5 1:07.6 2 20:31.3 7:53/M   1:01:04.8  
2 42 Lou Casteel 229 46 12 8:06.1 7 1:30.3 3 33:09.4 18.1MPH 4 1:01.4 1 18:36.7 7:09/M 1:19.3 1:02:24.1  
3 94 Barbara Trautner 177 45 4 6:51.2 10 1:47.7 6 35:23.7 17.0MPH 13 1:35.9 3 21:32.2 8:17/M 6:06.0 1:07:10.8  
4 110 Valerie Gruss 153 48 10 7:42.7 11 1:50.9 4 33:56.0 17.7MPH 10 1:29.9 5 23:49.4 9:10/M 7:44.3 1:08:49.1  
5 117 Lorena Gallardo 290 47 13 8:58.0 2 0:59.0 8 35:51.6 16.7MPH 1 0:50.1 4 22:56.9 8:49/M 8:31.0 1:09:35.8  
6 118 Carolyn Barron 69 45 3 6:33.4 1 0:56.7 5 34:19.7 17.5MPH 3 0:53.2 9 26:59.2 10:23/M 8:37.5 1:09:42.4  
7 130 Lori Rhoads 145 45 2 6:24.7 8 1:35.2 7 35:29.6 16.9MPH 11 1:32.4 8 26:17.9 10:07/M 10:15.1 1:11:19.9  
8 156 Debbie Danford 219 49 8 7:39.9 5 1:26.0 9 36:52.7 16.3MPH 9 1:28.3 7 26:03.3 10:01/M 12:25.7 1:13:30.5  
9 176 Michelle Vaughn 367 48 16 10:44.1 15 2:24.3 10 37:41.3 15.9MPH 6 1:11.4 6 24:42.1 9:30/M 15:38.7 1:16:43.5  
10 182 Andrea Lubbers 142 48 9 7:40.2 14 2:22.3 11 38:20.5 15.7MPH 2 0:51.4 10 28:24.9 10:55/M 16:34.7 1:17:39.5  
11 197 Cheryl Hand 232 47 7 7:31.5 4 1:19.6 15 39:32.1 15.2MPH 7 1:15.8 12 29:28.6 11:20/M 18:03.0 1:19:07.8  
12 208 Tracey Younger 174 45 6 7:08.4 9 1:42.4 12 38:23.8 15.6MPH     14 33:12.8 12:46/M 19:22.7 1:20:27.5  
13 225 Lelana Ellis 193 45 14 9:00.1 6 1:27.7 13 38:57.3 15.4MPH 12 1:34.4 13 32:11.1 12:23/M 22:05.9 1:23:10.7  
14 245 Jeanne-Anne Kellogg 202 47 11 8:04.4 13 2:18.7 14 39:31.9 15.2MPH 16 2:26.1 15 35:42.1 13:44/M 26:58.5 1:28:03.3  
15 251 Gabriella Rowe 348 48 17 10:48.0 16 3:08.6 17 43:57.2 13.7MPH 14 1:45.6 11 29:26.0 11:19/M 28:00.8 1:29:05.6  
16 263 Leigh Ann Sutton 64 46 5 7:05.2 12 2:17.2 16 42:23.2 14.2MPH 17 3:00.2 17 37:22.1 14:22/M 31:03.2 1:32:08.1  
17 286 Maria Ines Ribera 398 45 15 10:24.0 17 3:20.0 18 48:43.3 12.3MPH 15 2:18.4 18 37:22.6 14:22/M 41:03.7 1:42:08.5  
18 290 Emy Leviege 354 45 18 12:27.4 19 4:21.4 19 52:36.6 11.4MPH 8 1:24.3 16 36:42.8 14:07/M 46:27.9 1:47:32.7  
19 298 Janean Flook 369 45 19 15:29.0 18 3:26.5 1 0:22.6 1636MPH 18 1:00:49.5 19 40:10.1 15:27/M 59:13.1 2:00:17.9  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 6 John Malanga 96 47 1 5:37.4 1 0:50.3 2 29:11.7 20.6MPH 3 0:49.8 1 18:52.5 7:15/M   55:22.0  
2 30 Chris Madland 194 49 13 8:02.8 3 0:59.3 1 28:10.1 21.3MPH 2 0:49.0 4 21:47.1 8:23/M 4:26.5 59:48.6  
3 31 Richard Paniagua 59 48 3 6:24.3 4 1:20.0 6 31:36.8 19.0MPH 1 0:36.5 2 19:57.6 7:40/M 4:33.3 59:55.4  
4 44 Quentin Dyson 138 45 4 6:31.7 7 1:36.1 4 30:44.9 19.5MPH 7 1:16.7 7 22:29.4 8:39/M 7:17.0 1:02:39.0  
5 51 Orrell Espree 247 48 12 7:43.3 5 1:23.9 5 31:29.3 19.1MPH 5 0:59.5 5 21:47.4 8:23/M 8:01.6 1:03:23.6  
6 57 Craig Jones 210 46 5 6:49.5 6 1:30.2 3 30:16.6 19.8MPH 10 1:23.9 13 24:01.4 9:14/M 8:39.9 1:04:01.9  
7 81 Ernest Rosenbaum 180 47 6 6:53.2 8 1:42.0 11 34:38.7 17.3MPH 15 1:53.5 3 20:31.8 7:53/M 10:17.4 1:05:39.4  
8 91 Greg McAuley 150 49 2 6:16.0 2 0:54.6 10 34:37.4 17.3MPH 8 1:16.8 11 23:53.7 9:11/M 11:36.5 1:06:58.5  
9 120 Rob Task 233 49 9 7:18.4 13 2:46.3 7 33:51.0 17.7MPH 16 1:55.0 12 23:54.6 9:12/M 14:23.5 1:09:45.5  
10 137 Robert Kissner 250 49 11 7:41.2 10 1:58.5 9 34:20.9 17.5MPH 6 1:11.5 15 26:40.5 10:15/M 16:30.7 1:11:52.8  
11 140 Anthony Bruno 260 47 14 8:27.7 14 2:51.8 12 36:23.0 16.5MPH 14 1:52.0 8 22:30.4 8:39/M 16:43.1 1:12:05.1  
12 150 Art Vasquez 363 46 17 9:50.1 17 3:07.5 13 36:48.7 16.3MPH 4 0:51.1 6 22:21.8 8:36/M 17:37.4 1:12:59.4  
13 174 Dwayne Gassmann 282 48 16 8:34.5 12 2:40.1 14 37:26.6 16.0MPH 17 2:01.6 14 25:39.6 9:52/M 21:00.6 1:16:22.6  
14 186 Alberto Valle 287 48 15 8:32.1 9 1:47.5 18 42:36.1 14.1MPH 13 1:34.5 10 23:34.9 9:04/M 22:43.3 1:18:05.4  
15 194 Angelo Ferrari 272 46 7 6:58.5 11 2:16.1 8 33:54.1 17.7MPH 12 1:33.7 19 33:50.1 13:01/M 23:10.6 1:18:32.7  
16 206 Gregory Donovan 340 47 19 10:18.1 18 3:19.8 17 41:59.7 14.3MPH 11 1:33.7 9 23:08.0 8:54/M 24:57.4 1:20:19.4  
17 216 Robert Leiper 279 46 8 7:06.6 15 2:53.6 16 39:11.2 15.3MPH 9 1:22.8 17 31:03.5 11:57/M 26:15.8 1:21:37.8  
18 218 Paul Mayhew 316 46 20 10:58.6 16 3:02.8 15 38:39.9 15.5MPH 18 2:24.9 16 26:56.2 10:22/M 26:40.6 1:22:02.6  
19 243 James Whitehurst 214 46 10 7:33.2 19 3:58.4 19 43:34.2 13.8MPH     18 32:04.8 12:20/M 31:48.7 1:27:10.7  
20 294 Don Watson 358 45 18 10:03.6 20 4:05.7 20 44:53.9 13.4MPH     20 50:21.6 19:22/M 54:02.9 1:49:24.9  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 17 Ann Morris 44 50 1 5:05.9 1 0:58.0 1 30:45.8 19.5MPH 1 0:56.3 1 20:16.2 7:48/M   58:02.4  
2 99 Kathleen Smith 285 51 5 7:57.7 5 2:00.5 2 34:50.0 17.2MPH 2 1:30.5 2 21:27.6 8:15/M 9:44.1 1:07:46.5  
3 134 Theresa Hofstede 85 50 2 6:09.6 2 1:21.3 3 35:38.6 16.8MPH 5 1:41.1 3 26:50.5 10:19/M 13:38.8 1:11:41.2  
4 188 Marian Wakefield 301 50 7 8:54.8 3 1:32.7     7 36:13.7 4 31:29.0 12:07/M 20:07.9 1:18:10.3  
5 230 Liz Freeman 239 52 4 7:22.8 4 1:45.9 4 37:45.5 15.9MPH 4 1:37.6 6 35:49.0 13:47/M 26:18.5 1:24:21.0  
6 259 Ariel Gurvey 228 51 6 8:29.9 6 2:26.5 6 43:49.7 13.7MPH 3 1:37.0 5 34:31.6 13:17/M 32:52.5 1:30:54.9  
7 266 Judy Hess 78 50 3 6:58.0 7 3:31.2 5 42:38.4 14.1MPH 6 2:58.9 7 36:51.8 14:10/M 34:56.0 1:32:58.4  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 5 Dave Depinet 105 51 4 6:23.9 1 0:51.4 1 27:50.6 21.6MPH 1 0:52.4 3 19:09.3 7:22/M   55:07.8  
2 15 Agapito Gaytan 92 53 2 6:18.9 2 1:04.8 2 30:27.4 19.7MPH 4 1:04.3 2 18:12.4 7:00/M 2:00.2 57:08.0  
3 21 Victor Israel 299 53 16 10:58.9 9 2:17.8 11 37:36.1 16.0MPH 2 0:58.7 1 6:34.8 2:32/M 3:18.7 58:26.5  
4 46 Peter Chalcraft 74 54 1 5:46.6 3 1:25.3 4 31:30.1 19.0MPH 9 1:25.0 4 22:44.6 8:45/M 7:44.0 1:02:51.8  
5 77 Keith Hess 79 51 5 6:32.2 12 2:32.0 3 31:18.1 19.2MPH 10 1:27.9 6 23:32.7 9:03/M 10:15.4 1:05:23.2  
6 109 David Draper 110 50 8 6:58.9 5 1:41.8 5 33:48.6 17.8MPH 11 1:28.5 7 24:47.4 9:32/M 13:37.6 1:08:45.4  
7 128 Mark Tatam 249 51 10 7:26.3 8 2:03.1 8 35:06.8 17.1MPH 8 1:20.9 8 25:14.8 9:42/M 16:04.2 1:11:12.0  
8 151 David Hall 252 53 9 7:07.4 4 1:36.6 7 34:42.1 17.3MPH 12 1:36.3 10 28:04.4 10:48/M 17:59.2 1:13:07.0  
9 166 Larry Reed Jr. 209 53 7 6:55.5 7 1:59.5 9 35:24.8 16.9MPH     12 30:32.0 11:45/M 19:44.2 1:14:52.0  
10 168 Kevin Long 83 51 14 9:29.9 13 2:55.8 12 37:48.0 15.9MPH 13 1:58.4 5 23:05.7 8:53/M 20:10.3 1:15:18.1  
11 196 Edward Reitzer 349 50 15 9:32.5 14 3:22.4 10 37:22.5 16.1MPH 14 1:59.2 9 26:39.3 10:15/M 23:48.3 1:18:56.1  
12 204 Eric Van Alstine 356 54                 17 1:19:47.0 30:41/M 24:39.1 1:19:47.0  
13 205 Jeff Trevino 321 54 3 6:20.3 6 1:57.8 6 34:26.6 17.4MPH 6 1:11.0 15 36:20.6 13:58/M 25:08.8 1:20:16.6  
14 228 Ron Cacsey 297 50 13 8:17.7 11 2:27.9 13 38:55.4 15.4MPH 15 2:12.7 13 32:07.3 12:21/M 28:53.3 1:24:01.1  
15 242 Paul Marvin 77 50 6 6:51.2 10 2:22.3 15 47:51.7 12.5MPH 7 1:19.1 11 28:43.5 11:03/M 32:00.1 1:27:07.9  
16 272 Mike Laporta 277 51 12 8:07.7 15 4:03.4 14 41:38.9 14.4MPH 3 1:01.4 16 40:02.6 15:24/M 39:46.4 1:34:54.3  
17 289 Mark Tatam 223 51 11 7:29.9 16 5:43.8 16 56:35.9 10.6MPH 5 1:09.3 14 33:59.8 13:04/M 49:51.0 1:44:58.9  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 138 Becky Pitre 112 58 1 6:55.5 1 1:50.5 1 35:46.6 16.8MPH 1 1:20.6 1 26:01.9 10:00/M   1:11:55.3  
2 287 Barbara Harmon 308 55 2 11:22.8 2 3:55.7 2 44:48.0 13.4MPH 2 1:54.3 2 41:10.1 15:50/M 31:15.7 1:43:11.1  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 40 John Moyer 57 57 1 6:03.7 1 1:05.6 1 30:25.1 19.7MPH 5 1:55.3 2 22:29.1 8:39/M   1:01:59.0  
2 63 Andrew Cox 313 59 6 7:29.3 3 1:42.0 2 30:25.5 19.7MPH 3 1:20.0 3 23:22.4 8:59/M 2:20.3 1:04:19.4  
3 64 Mark Jacob 137 57 3 6:31.8 2 1:28.0 4 34:04.1 17.6MPH 1 0:56.1 1 21:20.3 8:12/M 2:21.4 1:04:20.5  
4 74 Ken Merenda 245 59 7 7:57.6 4 1:53.8 3 30:43.0 19.5MPH 2 0:59.6 4 23:35.2 9:04/M 3:10.4 1:05:09.4  
5 183 Tim Munsterman 246 57 8 8:39.2 5 2:07.5 7 39:51.2 15.1MPH 4 1:30.2 5 25:34.8 9:50/M 15:44.0 1:17:43.1  
6 203 William Neff 76 55 2 6:29.8 7 3:00.9 5 35:08.8 17.1MPH 7 3:32.1 7 31:26.0 12:05/M 17:38.7 1:19:37.8  
7 232 David Thurman 157 55 5 7:09.1 6 2:56.6 8 43:31.4 13.8MPH 6 2:28.3 6 28:43.4 11:03/M 22:49.8 1:24:48.9  
8 279 Keith Williams 161 57 4 7:09.1 8 4:13.2 6 39:31.8 15.2MPH 8 4:07.7 8 42:49.0 16:28/M 35:51.8 1:37:50.9  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 169 Jacqueline Fein 187 60 1 8:54.0 1 1:34.0 1 36:23.0 16.5MPH 1 1:27.5 1 27:16.2 10:29/M   1:15:34.8  
2 256 Elaine Victory 359 60 2 10:32.3 3 3:57.6 2 41:24.7 14.5MPH 3 3:36.7 2 30:37.7 11:47/M 14:34.3 1:30:09.2  
3 285 Joy Merenda 333 61 3 11:53.3 2 3:07.2 3 42:04.0 14.3MPH 2 2:57.3 3 41:20.7 15:54/M 25:47.8 1:41:22.7  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 60 Dan Black 143 60 2 6:58.3 1 0:58.6 2 31:58.9 18.8MPH 1 1:01.6 1 23:14.8 8:56/M   1:04:12.4  
2 80 Brede Klefos 1 60 1 6:34.4 2 1:41.9 1 31:13.1 19.2MPH 4 1:33.8 2 24:32.7 9:26/M 1:23.6 1:05:36.0  
3 271 Robb Murphy 225 64 3 7:16.4 3 2:32.4 5 48:28.2 12.4MPH 5 1:43.2 3 34:26.9 13:15/M 30:14.8 1:34:27.3  
4 275 David Carp 312 64 5 9:06.0 4 3:30.4 4 43:35.6 13.8MPH 2 1:11.9 5 39:03.4 15:01/M 32:15.1 1:36:27.5  
5 282 Mark Dixon 343 63 4 7:30.3 6 6:15.3 3 43:15.8 13.9MPH 6 2:25.1 6 39:17.6 15:07/M 34:32.0 1:38:44.4  
6 288 David Konrad 355 63 6 9:49.2 5 6:07.4 6 50:13.6 11.9MPH 3 1:26.7 4 36:23.6 14:00/M 39:48.1 1:44:00.6  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 293 Susan Cournoyer 183 66 1 9:28.0 2 4:57.8 1 49:16.2 12.2MPH 3 3:33.7 2 41:15.0 15:52/M   1:48:30.8  
2 295 Pita Mayberry 320 67 2 11:03.4 3 5:05.2 2 54:43.8 11.0MPH 1 2:06.2 1 38:40.2 14:52/M 3:08.1 1:51:38.9  
3 301 Dona Gambrel 218 69 3 12:33.1 1 3:40.2 3 55:06.9 10.9MPH 2 2:19.2 3 51:26.7 19:47/M 16:35.4 2:05:06.3  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 72 William Garner 50 65 1 6:00.3 1 1:16.3 2 32:58.4 18.2MPH     1 24:49.2 9:33/M   1:05:04.3  
2 142 Steve Ohnimus 113 68 2 7:05.7 2 1:45.9 1 31:46.9 18.9MPH 2 1:40.4 3 29:55.7 11:30/M 7:10.4 1:12:14.7  
3 162 Bennett Fisher 212 65 3 7:30.7 3 2:30.8 3 33:58.3 17.7MPH 3 2:05.8 2 28:11.1 10:50/M 9:12.5 1:14:16.8  
4 244 Norm De Lue 296 66 4 9:28.6 4 2:38.8 4 40:59.4 14.6MPH 1 0:53.1 5 33:41.5 12:57/M 22:37.3 1:27:41.7  
5 299 Bill Mayberry 324 67 5 10:17.0 5 2:58.4 5 1:14:10.3 8.09MPH 4 2:19.2 4 32:09.8 12:22/M 56:50.6 2:01:54.9  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 129 Harris Hoelscher 134 73 1 7:14.3 1 1:37.6 1 32:56.9 18.2MPH 1 1:40.3 1 27:49.0 10:42/M   1:11:18.3  
 
Top

Female 75 +

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 257 Marsha Smith 178 79 1 8:14.8 1 4:16.5 1 41:54.1 14.3MPH 1 2:37.9 1 33:21.3 12:50/M   1:30:24.8  
 

Athena

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Yuliana Dorris 314 37 8 8:55.4 1 1:45.7 1 35:54.9 16.7MPH 1 0:47.1 1 26:06.8 10:02/M   1:13:30.2  
2 2 Bethany Lockwood 238 31 1 6:39.1 2 1:51.4 3 38:17.2 15.7MPH 2 0:52.4 2 27:08.4 10:26/M 1:18.5 1:14:48.7  
3 3 Carol Munsterman 255 56 9 9:12.6 3 2:12.6 4 39:52.0 15.1MPH 8 2:25.3 3 29:44.6 11:26/M 9:57.1 1:23:27.3  
4 4 Jessica Ross 71 29 2 6:50.4 7 3:28.3 2 37:52.6 15.8MPH 7 2:10.6 6 33:35.2 12:55/M 10:27.0 1:23:57.2  
5 5 Leslie Drewett 146 34 3 7:15.5 4 2:16.8 5 43:48.1 13.7MPH 6 1:50.5 4 30:21.6 11:40/M 12:02.6 1:25:32.8  
6 6 Lindsey Chase 203 33 6 8:07.2 5 2:26.0 6 44:37.2 13.4MPH 4 1:32.5 5 32:07.4 12:21/M 15:20.3 1:28:50.5  
7 7 Lindsey Turner 311 24 5 8:01.4 8 3:48.9 7 45:52.3 13.1MPH     9 40:02.8 15:24/M 24:15.3 1:37:45.5  
8 8 Chelsea Martinez 309 22 4 8:01.3 9 4:04.8 8 45:53.6 13.1MPH 3 1:22.5 8 38:41.2 14:53/M 24:33.3 1:38:03.5  
9 9 Melinda Reynolds 211 29 7 8:13.2 6 2:52.0 9 49:15.0 12.2MPH 5 1:41.0 7 36:36.8 14:05/M 25:07.9 1:38:38.1  
10 10 Kathleen Newton 303 41 10 10:01.3 10 5:11.2 10 49:45.1 12.1MPH     10 46:11.9 17:46/M 37:39.5 1:51:09.7  
 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 300M Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike10M ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run3.1M ------------ Time Total  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 1 Thane Twiggs 200 49 4 7:10.9 1 1:37.0 1 33:47.8 17.8MPH 2 1:16.9 1 25:38.8 9:52/M   1:09:31.7  
2 2 Ira Wood 360 28 5 7:44.6 3 1:57.5         7 1:17:20.3 29:45/M 17:30.8 1:27:02.5  
3 3 Scott Weinstein 126 43 2 6:58.5 5 2:48.2 2 40:33.6 14.8MPH 6 3:29.1 5 38:25.4 14:47/M 22:43.3 1:32:15.0  
4 4 Lee Drewett 305 37 7 9:45.2 2 1:39.9 4 43:45.1 13.7MPH 4 1:49.6 3 35:17.1 13:34/M 22:45.3 1:32:17.0  
5 5 Joseph Salas 170 35 3 7:09.8 7 3:48.0 3 41:08.6 14.6MPH 5 1:56.0 6 40:16.9 15:29/M 24:47.8 1:34:19.5  
6 6 Leonel Guerrero 17 43 1 6:26.2 4 2:37.8 5 48:27.6 12.4MPH 3 1:20.6 4 37:51.2 14:33/M 27:11.9 1:36:43.6  
7 7 Justin Ralls 222 27 6 8:18.9 6 2:54.8 6 54:51.8 10.9MPH 1 1:15.9 2 30:19.6 11:40/M 28:09.5 1:37:41.2