Houston Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 25, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Olympic Invitational

Female

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

9

Sarah Gray

720

25

2

23:16.0

2

2:56.6

2

1:00:03.5

24.0

2

0:44.3

1

40:15.4

6:30

 

2:07:16.0

 

2

11

Michelle Leblanc

724

36

3

25:16.0

1

2:54.9

1

57:28.6

25.1

1

0:42.1

5

46:18.3

7:28

5:24.0

2:12:40.1

 

3

15

Liz Baugher

728

23

4

25:20.8

3

3:04.4

3

1:02:45.6

22.9

7

2:14.7

3

44:12.4

7:08

10:22.2

2:17:38.2

 

4

18

Grace Benes

726

28

1

23:01.2

5

3:17.7

5

1:09:38.5

20.7

4

0:58.8

2

43:16.4

6:59

12:56.8

2:20:12.8

 

5

20

Kristi Darby

723

37

 

 

7

1:38:00.9

 

 

0.24

6

1:25.0

4

46:10.9

7:27

18:13.9

2:25:30.0

 

6

22

Melanie Benson

729

27

5

26:29.5

6

3:52.4

4

1:05:59.2

21.8

5

1:19.3

7

52:22.8

8:27

22:47.2

2:30:03.2

 

7

23

Katy Stibrich

721

33

6

27:50.8

4

3:13.0

6

1:10:07.9

20.5

3

0:48.7

6

48:55.6

7:53

23:40.1

2:30:56.2

 

 
Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Peter Mallett

713

28

1

22:11.9

5

2:42.1

5

56:47.8

25.4

6

0:50.4

3

35:22.8

5:42

 

1:57:55.1

 

2

2

Robert Wade

702

29

2

22:31.0

17

6:44.2

2

55:25.1

26.0

1

0:36.6

1

33:18.5

5:22

0:40.4

1:58:35.5

 

3

3

Grant Glauser

716

27

10

24:04.9

2

2:31.9

1

55:22.7

26.0

2

0:40.5

6

37:17.9

6:01

2:03.1

1:59:58.2

 

4

4

Derek Yorek

706

28

17

27:21.0

1

2:01.8

6

57:28.6

25.1

9

0:57.7

2

33:21.9

5:23

3:16.0

2:01:11.1

 

5

5

Dean King

708

38

4

22:51.0

13

4:20.8

7

57:32.3

25.0

5

0:48.1

4

36:21.2

5:52

3:58.4

2:01:53.6

 

6

6

Weslie Anderson

712

30

12

24:24.1

4

2:36.2

4

56:09.5

25.6

14

2:01.2

5

37:00.9

5:58

4:17.0

2:02:12.2

 

7

7

Bradley Pigage

715

27

13

24:52.3

3

2:35.2

3

55:48.3

25.8

4

0:45.2

7

39:50.3

6:25

5:56.5

2:03:51.6

 

8

8

Mark Primeaux

719

22

11

24:19.2

6

2:48.0

9

58:23.1

24.7

3

0:41.6

8

40:12.1

6:29

8:29.0

2:06:24.1

 

9

10

Tim Kitching

710

35

3

22:43.0

12

4:20.1

13

1:00:06.9

24.0

12

1:51.2

11

42:35.3

6:52

13:41.4

2:11:36.5

 

10

12

Ryan Lindsay

711

32

15

26:28.5

7

2:49.4

8

58:02.3

24.8

7

0:50.8

12

44:33.2

7:11

14:49.2

2:12:44.4

 

11

13

Trent Stephens

707

39

7

23:02.0

15

5:33.3

11

58:34.6

24.6

15

2:09.7

13

45:14.7

7:18

16:39.4

2:14:34.5

 

12

14

Aaron Thomas

920

35

5

22:55.2

9

3:04.4

16

1:03:05.3

22.8

8

0:56.8

15

47:33.8

7:40

19:40.5

2:17:35.6

 

13

16

Justin Lewis

1237

30

8

23:08.5

10

3:42.2

15

1:03:00.1

22.9

11

1:30.0

14

46:23.4

7:29

19:49.4

2:17:44.5

 

14

17

Andrew Strong

705

45

18

30:12.1

18

8:50.3

12

58:44.7

24.5

10

1:00.9

9

41:12.9

6:39

22:05.8

2:20:00.9

 

15

19

Scott Wilkinson

748

21

16

26:47.0

8

2:49.6

18

1:23:34.2

17.2

 

 

16

53:23.7

8:37

22:37.0

2:20:32.2

 

16

21

Frank Sarosdy

701

23

9

23:10.0

11

3:48.4

17

1:15:27.9

19.1

13

1:59.7

10

41:33.4

6:42

28:04.3

2:25:59.4

 

 

Olympic Age Group

Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

35

Carlye Graydon

1317

41

1

33:19.7

1

3:45.7

1

1:05:54.4

21.9

1

2:29.7

1

45:16.6

7:18

 

2:30:46.4

 

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

412

Kaytlynn Welsch

1265

11

1

40:27.7

1

4:09.6

2

1:36:02.5

15.0

2

1:42.0

1

55:26.4

8:56

 

3:17:48.4

 

2

475

Heather Welsch

1266

9

2

41:31.8

2

4:55.5

1

1:34:13.8

15.3

1

1:39.7

2

1:05:59.7

10:39

10:32.2

3:28:20.6

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

214

Hayley Gibler

1267

18

2

33:23.2

2

5:00.8

1

1:18:12.4

18.4

1

1:14.0

1

56:59.3

9:11

 

2:54:49.8

 

2

348

Quinci Morales

1268

15

1

32:19.9

1

3:47.1

2

1:33:04.9

15.5

2

1:54.6

2

58:42.4

9:28

14:59.2

3:09:49.1

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

58

Alicia Allen

1264

24

1

28:30.2

1

4:43.7

1

1:07:01.1

21.5

3

1:28.6

3

53:36.3

8:39

 

2:35:20.1

 

2

86

Elyse Landry

1274

21

2

31:01.8

3

4:59.1

4

1:14:44.0

19.3

4

1:30.4

1

48:00.0

7:45

4:55.4

2:40:15.5

 

3

115

Ali Berry

1277

20

 

 

8

1:55:29.9

 

 

0.24

5

2:09.9

2

48:01.9

7:45

9:09.7

2:44:29.8

 

4

235

Amanda Harrelson

1269

24

4

39:40.7

4

5:52.9

2

1:12:37.3

19.8

 

 

7

1:23:45.5

13:30

22:00.0

2:57:20.1

 

5

236

Michelle Dawes

1271

24

3

35:15.2

2

4:46.0

3

1:14:15.9

19.4

1

1:17.7

4

1:01:45.6

9:58

22:00.4

2:57:20.5

 

6

426

Cindy Bahena

1276

21

 

 

7

45:35.7

5

1:16:39.8

18.8

2

1:20.0

6

1:16:29.5

12:20

44:45.0

3:20:05.1

2:00

7

494

Kendall Zurbuchen

1273

22

 

 

6

39:52.3

7

1:33:39.4

15.4

7

2:15.5

5

1:15:51.0

12:14

56:18.3

3:31:38.4

 

8

550

Emily Stonebrook

1270

24

5

42:33.6

5

6:41.5

6

1:29:16.1

16.1

6

2:13.1

8

1:26:07.5

13:53

1:11:31.9

3:46:52.0

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

9

Corrie Kristick

1353

28

2

25:16.1

2

4:04.0

2

1:11:12.8

20.2

6

1:36.0

1

40:31.4

6:32

 

2:22:40.4

 

2

23

Sara Phelps

1362

27

1

24:55.7

1

3:47.2

1

1:11:02.5

20.3

1

1:13.1

2

45:54.8

7:24

4:12.9

2:26:53.4

 

3

71

Debra Castell

1374

27

4

27:18.7

7

4:25.9

3

1:11:15.3

20.2

13

2:07.4

5

52:06.7

8:24

14:33.8

2:37:14.2

 

4

79

Courtney Livaudais

1356

28

3

26:07.4

5

4:16.3

5

1:13:09.4

19.7

11

1:58.3

6

52:42.8

8:30

15:34.0

2:38:14.5

 

5

84

Katie Fitch

1366

26

5

27:24.1

6

4:19.5

13

1:19:38.3

18.1

3

1:23.0

4

47:22.3

7:38

17:26.9

2:40:07.4

 

6

100

Kristen Fiola

1363

27

8

32:33.4

12

5:00.8

10

1:15:35.7

19.1

16

2:17.8

3

46:33.3

7:30

19:20.7

2:42:01.2

 

7

180

Erin Timaeus

1373

29

9

33:19.2

15

5:14.7

7

1:14:57.8

19.2

12

2:00.6

8

55:31.3

8:57

28:23.4

2:51:03.8

 

8

200

Nina Hancock

1364

27

13

35:35.5

10

4:56.9

6

1:14:50.0

19.2

9

1:42.9

11

56:20.6

9:05

30:45.7

2:53:26.1

 

9

229

Kristine Harper

1348

28

19

40:02.6

8

4:35.7

4

1:12:39.2

19.8

5

1:24.3

15

57:36.0

9:17

33:37.6

2:56:18.1

 

10

260

Yoshi Yoshida

1358

28

21

42:20.8

3

4:08.5

9

1:15:32.4

19.1

17

2:19.3

9

55:50.7

9:00

37:31.3

3:00:11.8

 

11

263

Lauren Priddy

1352

28

23

42:55.3

4

4:11.6

11

1:15:53.0

19.0

20

2:36.3

7

54:48.7

8:50

37:44.6

3:00:25.1

 

12

271

Madison Askins

1372

25

15

36:43.0

13

5:02.0

16

1:22:06.1

17.5

8

1:39.6

10

56:12.7

9:04

39:03.2

3:01:43.7

 

13

305

Jessica Olson

1349

28

16

37:00.2

18

5:33.6

12

1:17:17.3

18.6

19

2:29.6

16

1:03:04.5

10:10

42:45.0

3:05:25.5

 

14

317

Alison Davis

1354

28

6

30:51.1

16

5:18.7

26

1:32:16.4

15.6

2

1:15.8

14

57:25.8

9:16

44:27.5

3:07:08.0

 

15

327

Anne Foley

1345

29

11

35:28.3

11

4:58.1

23

1:28:53.8

16.2

7

1:38.1

12

57:06.0

9:13

45:24.1

3:08:04.5

 

16

366

Nicole Aboltin

1375

27

7

31:27.3

20

6:01.5

14

1:21:22.1

17.7

10

1:54.8

22

1:11:15.4

11:30

49:20.9

3:12:01.4

 

17

392

Lauren Middleton

1351

28

26

46:35.0

24

6:41.4

15

1:21:51.8

17.6

24

3:03.5

13

57:13.3

9:14

52:44.8

3:15:25.2

 

18

400

Megan Mann

1365

27

10

34:43.4

17

5:31.5

17

1:22:40.8

17.4

15

2:15.4

21

1:10:50.0

11:25

53:20.8

3:16:01.3

 

19

401

Angelica Robles

1346

29

18

37:52.2

14

5:08.4

8

1:15:03.9

19.2

4

1:23.8

23

1:16:36.7

12:21

53:24.8

3:16:05.2

2:00

20

408

Brittaney Gonzalez

1368

26

12

35:32.8

 

 

25

1:31:27.1

15.7

18

2:24.6

20

1:07:40.8

10:55

54:25.0

3:17:05.4

2:00

21

411

Nicole Lamb

1370

25

14

36:29.5

22

6:27.5

19

1:24:28.8

17.0

25

3:18.5

19

1:06:52.5

10:47

54:56.5

3:17:36.9

 

22

433

Lorena Bravo

1355

28

20

42:09.1

9

4:55.2

22

1:28:33.4

16.3

14

2:13.2

17

1:03:15.5

10:12

58:26.1

3:21:06.5

 

23

437

Emily Gregor

1357

28

17

37:12.9

19

5:39.4

24

1:30:10.4

16.0

21

2:48.4

18

1:06:16.0

10:41

59:26.9

3:22:07.4

 

24

515

Dani Tabet

1371

25

24

43:20.7

26

7:24.2

18

1:23:39.9

17.2

22

2:50.1

24

1:19:10.1

12:46

1:13:44.8

3:36:25.3

 

25

564

Hannah Fleming

1367

26

25

45:16.3

23

6:32.9

21

1:27:29.5

16.5

27

3:55.0

25

1:31:31.7

14:46

1:32:05.2

3:54:45.7

 

26

581

Valerie Pedrami

1369

26

27

47:30.8

25

7:03.4

27

1:34:11.3

15.3

23

3:03.0

26

1:36:55.7

15:38

1:46:03.9

4:08:44.4

 

27

582

Dinah Rucker

1347

28

22

42:49.8

21

6:06.9

28

1:36:19.2

15.0

26

3:34.6

27

1:39:53.8

16:07

1:46:04.1

4:08:44.5

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

19

Annie Lux

1405

31

1

28:30.5

1

3:41.4

1

1:05:25.5

22.0

2

1:10.6

2

47:22.1

7:38

 

2:26:10.2

 

2

47

Kathy Sanford

1398

32

4

31:39.4

4

4:34.2

2

1:06:36.7

21.6

5

1:26.0

3

49:20.2

7:57

7:26.6

2:33:36.8

 

3

97

Leslie Clinchard

1384

34

11

35:43.2

6

4:40.5

8

1:12:42.7

19.8

12

1:44.4

1

46:45.0

7:32

15:25.6

2:41:35.9

 

4

99

Tanya Brewster

1377

34

 

 

28

32:21.3

7

1:11:54.5

20.0

3

1:19.7

9

56:15.3

9:04

15:40.7

2:41:50.9

 

5

141

Kelby Thornton

1391

33

2

30:31.7

3

4:25.3

6

1:11:28.5

20.1

7

1:30.1

14

59:01.5

9:31

20:47.1

2:46:57.3

 

6

162

Nicole Tarabay

1399

32

6

32:32.4

11

4:56.9

3

1:07:09.7

21.4

8

1:32.9

16

1:02:41.8

10:07

22:43.6

2:48:53.9

2:00

7

177

Betsy Delcour

1383

34

7

33:07.6

2

3:52.1

4

1:07:52.7

21.2

1

1:04.6

19

1:04:49.4

10:27

24:36.4

2:50:46.6

 

8

178

Amy Cadriel

862

33

18

38:12.0

7

4:47.6

9

1:13:57.5

19.5

6

1:29.8

5

52:23.4

8:27

24:40.2

2:50:50.4

 

9

197

Karly Simmons

1412

30

12

36:20.6

5

4:34.7

11

1:17:04.6

18.7

18

2:12.0

8

52:55.3

8:32

26:57.1

2:53:07.3

 

10

205

Sarah Armstrong

1396

32

3

31:10.0

17

5:20.1

10

1:17:00.0

18.7

9

1:38.1

12

58:44.6

9:28

27:42.7

2:53:52.9

 

11

226

Becky Foster

1392

33

15

37:23.4

9

4:51.8

14

1:18:23.6

18.4

17

2:10.8

7

52:54.2

8:32

29:33.7

2:55:43.9

 

12

256

Elizabeth Smith

1414

30

 

 

30

39:48.3

22

1:24:35.3

17.0

23

2:23.8

6

52:54.0

8:32

33:31.4

2:59:41.6

 

13

266

Melisa Landry

1394

33

14

36:55.3

15

5:18.8

12

1:17:27.3

18.6

27

2:33.6

11

58:34.4

9:27

34:39.4

3:00:49.6

 

14

280

Erika McBee

1388

33

25

47:38.2

13

5:02.1

13

1:18:14.2

18.4

4

1:24.6

4

50:28.7

8:08

36:37.8

3:02:48.0

 

15

325

Brooke Tackett

1404

31

5

31:42.3

27

9:10.0

17

1:21:57.9

17.6

32

3:50.7

15

1:01:11.7

9:52

41:42.5

3:07:52.7

 

16

329

Brandi Watterson

1387

33

16

37:28.3

20

5:49.2

21

1:24:24.3

17.1

13

1:49.8

13

58:46.7

9:29

42:08.2

3:08:18.4

 

17

330

Amy Antley

1416

34

17

37:34.6

18

5:35.8

15

1:19:49.5

18.0

25

2:29.5

17

1:02:49.0

10:08

42:08.4

3:08:18.6

 

18

362

Brenda Flores

1406

30

 

 

29

35:55.0

25

1:29:04.9

16.2

22

2:19.9

18

1:04:10.2

10:21

45:19.9

3:11:30.1

 

19

367

Jennifer Kadlick

1419

34

21

42:26.5

10

4:52.7

23

1:25:46.5

16.8

20

2:16.6

10

56:45.4

9:09

45:57.7

3:12:07.9

 

20

373

Jennifer Creel

1408

30

8

33:29.1

16

5:19.4

 

 

33

1:22:22.2

24

1:12:10.4

11:38

47:11.0

3:13:21.2

 

21

384

Marian Gully

1417

31

 

 

31

41:34.7

19

1:23:25.3

17.3

19

2:13.3

20

1:07:18.5

10:51

48:21.6

3:14:31.8

 

22

396

Kathy Edwards

1385

34

19

39:06.3

8

4:48.6

16

1:19:58.5

18.0

10

1:38.6

22

1:10:04.2

11:18

49:26.3

3:15:36.5

 

23

436

Heidi Hall

1389

33

22

43:19.1

12

4:58.2

5

1:11:09.2

20.2

14

1:55.8

27

1:20:37.3

13:00

55:49.6

3:21:59.8

 

24

497

Desiree Killen

1379

34

23

45:06.5

21

6:05.7

27

1:29:45.3

16.0

11

1:43.6

21

1:09:39.4

11:14

1:06:10.3

3:32:20.5

 

25

510

Karen Toedter

1376

34

13

36:21.9

24

6:28.3

18

1:23:21.9

17.3

28

2:44.8

31

1:26:22.6

13:56

1:09:09.5

3:35:19.7

 

26

513

Melissa Sjulsen

1397

32

20

39:25.9

19

5:47.5

20

1:23:32.5

17.2

31

3:16.5

30

1:23:46.1

13:31

1:09:38.4

3:35:48.6

 

27

517

Lisa Filsell

1400

32

24

47:19.8

14

5:14.6

24

1:27:03.3

16.5

15

1:57.6

25

1:15:25.3

12:10

1:10:50.5

3:37:00.7

 

28

518

Signe Aconcha

1413

30

10

35:33.5

26

7:17.0

26

1:29:21.3

16.1

30

3:11.9

28

1:21:41.2

13:10

1:10:54.8

3:37:05.0

 

29

533

Elizabeth Spoede

1415

30

 

 

32

41:41.7

28

1:34:31.8

15.2

29

2:57.3

29

1:22:58.2

13:23

1:15:58.9

3:42:09.1

 

30

540

Tricia Hrapmann

1378

34

 

 

33

53:52.0

29

1:36:23.9

14.9

24

2:28.5

23

1:12:06.5

11:38

1:18:40.8

3:44:51.0

 

31

558

Nicole Haagenson

781

34

26

48:08.9

23

6:27.3

30

1:37:34.6

14.8

26

2:30.3

26

1:16:36.8

12:21

1:25:07.9

3:51:18.1

 

32

577

Rachel Lemay

1395

32

27

49:21.2

22

6:14.7

31

1:37:48.3

14.7

21

2:18.6

32

1:28:37.4

14:18

1:38:10.3

4:04:20.5

 

33

583

Terri Cannon

1402

32

9

34:42.5

25

7:09.7

32

1:47:17.6

13.4

16

2:08.6

33

1:37:50.8

15:47

1:42:59.2

4:09:09.4

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

31

Maria Valdes

1435

38

 

 

39

39:23.4

5

1:13:07.4

19.7

2

1:20.0

1

35:40.1

5:45

 

2:29:31.1

 

2

69

Cristina Thibodeaux

1429

38

1

25:31.3

4

4:37.8

4

1:12:45.8

19.8

4

1:21.8

5

52:29.7

8:28

7:15.5

2:36:46.6

 

3

80

Chantal Requier

1427

39

2

28:26.1

3

4:29.4

3

1:11:51.2

20.0

1

1:17.9

7

53:02.8

8:33

9:36.5

2:39:07.6

 

4

124

Sharon Ruben

1451

36

8

32:32.6

16

5:26.3

2

1:10:34.6

20.4

7

1:31.9

10

55:20.4

8:55

15:54.8

2:45:25.9

 

5

140

Cindy Smoot

1425

39

17

36:21.4

6

4:42.6

8

1:14:00.5

19.5

8

1:36.8

3

50:15.0

8:06

17:25.3

2:46:56.4

 

6

173

Beverly Maxwell

1442

37

3

29:02.6

9

4:57.7

9

1:14:51.1

19.2

16

2:00.4

14

59:05.4

9:32

20:26.4

2:49:57.5

 

7

174

Stephanie Keathley

1447

36

11

33:33.5

11

5:12.9

7

1:13:49.9

19.5

9

1:40.3

11

55:45.9

9:00

20:31.6

2:50:02.7

 

8

189

Casey Brand

1428

39

24

41:15.9

8

4:50.9

10

1:15:36.1

19.0

6

1:30.9

2

48:33.1

7:50

22:15.9

2:51:47.0

 

9

208

Robynne Parry

1430

38

18

38:13.3

1

4:14.2

11

1:17:20.1

18.6

5

1:22.8

6

52:49.3

8:31

24:28.7

2:53:59.8

 

10

215

Tia Roberts

1437

38

5

31:45.4

2

4:14.7

19

1:22:27.0

17.5

3

1:21.7

9

55:01.8

8:52

25:19.7

2:54:50.8

 

11

221

Jess Clark

1453

36

15

35:31.5

18

5:35.2

13

1:18:09.5

18.4

13

1:51.3

8

54:16.5

8:45

25:53.0

2:55:24.1

 

12

296

Kristy Kalisky

1457

35

31

47:43.8

15

5:22.3

14

1:18:32.3

18.3

10

1:44.2

4

51:16.3

8:16

35:08.0

3:04:39.1

 

13

300

Elizabeth Slator

1462

35

14

35:08.5

12

5:13.8

24

1:24:34.8

17.0

17

2:05.2

13

57:59.9

9:21

35:31.2

3:05:02.3

 

14

319

Leslie Gauthier

1424

39

26

42:20.4

7

4:43.9

18

1:20:27.6

17.9

12

1:50.7

12

57:57.1

9:21

37:48.8

3:07:19.9

 

15

338

Catherine Santamaria

1438

38

13

34:26.9

28

6:14.6

17

1:20:08.5

18.0

21

2:17.6

18

1:05:59.9

10:39

39:36.6

3:09:07.7

 

16

344

Charlotte French

1446

37

4

31:09.9

30

6:30.6

23

1:24:07.1

17.1

22

2:26.1

16

1:05:24.7

10:33

40:07.5

3:09:38.6

 

17

349

Val Douglas

1433

38

25

41:43.8

5

4:40.2

6

1:13:45.9

19.5

31

2:47.8

19

1:07:09.6

10:50

40:36.3

3:10:07.4

 

18

391

Jocelyn Holland

1461

35

9

32:45.5

24

6:01.4

15

1:20:02.0

18.0

11

1:49.0

27

1:14:35.6

12:02

45:42.5

3:15:13.6

 

19

405

Maureen Gibbons

1439

38

16

36:12.1

31

6:31.0

16

1:20:03.9

18.0

23

2:28.8

23

1:11:26.4

11:31

47:11.2

3:16:42.3

 

20

424

Karen Marinos

1450

36

28

43:16.5

14

5:22.0

22

1:24:03.9

17.1

14

1:52.8

17

1:05:25.8

10:33

50:30.0

3:20:01.1

 

21

444

Victoria Matthews

1301

35

12

34:09.4

13

5:21.5

12

1:18:06.2

18.4

28

2:36.4

32

1:22:58.6

13:23

53:41.2

3:23:12.3

 

22

470

Bridget Brinson

1465

39

23

40:59.9

21

5:50.8

32

1:31:00.9

15.8

18

2:09.2

20

1:07:39.2

10:55

58:09.1

3:27:40.2

 

23

471

Christine Gentil

1436

38

29

43:20.8

33

6:37.4

29

1:29:17.3

16.1

33

3:21.2

15

1:05:11.1

10:31

58:16.7

3:27:47.8

 

24

477

Georgia Polley

1440

37

19

39:04.6

20

5:42.6

26

1:27:12.1

16.5

24

2:32.0

26

1:13:59.6

11:56

58:59.9

3:28:31.0

 

25

483

Alexandra Nisimblat

1458

35

35

50:10.3

38

9:15.9

1

59:43.6

24.1

 

 

35

1:31:45.0

14:48

1:00:16.0

3:29:47.1

 

26

514

Lara Gwyn

1456

35

20

40:07.5

34

6:47.1

37

1:35:15.9

15.1

35

3:44.4

22

1:10:12.1

11:19

1:06:36.2

3:36:07.3

 

27

519

Joanna Caudillo

1434

38

30

47:20.4

29

6:15.6

30

1:30:06.1

16.0

15

1:57.9

24

1:11:41.1

11:34

1:07:50.1

3:37:21.2

 

28

524

Jenny Briganti

1466

36

37

53:34.8

36

8:01.3

20

1:22:52.6

17.4

20

2:14.7

25

1:13:21.8

11:50

1:10:34.2

3:40:05.3

 

29

525

Jessica Baxter

1445

37

33

48:36.9

22

5:57.7

27

1:27:25.3

16.5

27

2:32.6

28

1:15:32.9

12:11

1:10:34.4

3:40:05.5

 

30

529

Sarah Andrews

1463

35

38

54:04.4

32

6:31.2

28

1:28:25.2

16.3

29

2:39.4

21

1:09:11.2

11:10

1:11:20.4

3:40:51.5

 

31

538

Kimberly Neveu

1449

36

22

40:53.6

27

6:09.0

31

1:30:08.0

16.0

26

2:32.5

33

1:24:03.3

13:33

1:14:15.5

3:43:46.6

 

32

542

Jennifer Miller

1444

37

32

48:20.8

25

6:06.4

25

1:26:13.6

16.7

25

2:32.0

31

1:22:00.9

13:14

1:15:42.7

3:45:13.8

 

33

549

Denise Hanrahan

1422

39

21

40:11.2

35

7:35.8

33

1:31:01.1

15.8

36

6:37.8

30

1:20:50.7

13:02

1:16:45.7

3:46:16.8

 

34

560

Susan Marchand

1431

38

7

32:24.1

17

5:33.9

35

1:34:00.3

15.3

30

2:39.6

37

1:36:57.1

15:38

1:22:04.2

3:51:35.3

 

35

563

Jennifer Slaughter

1421

39

36

51:40.9

19

5:37.4

36

1:34:42.0

15.2

34

3:34.4

29

1:19:07.7

12:46

1:25:11.6

3:54:42.7

 

36

571

Regina Eco

1426

39

10

32:56.2

23

6:00.3

39

1:42:04.8

14.1

32

2:52.5

36

1:36:16.7

15:32

1:30:39.6

4:00:10.7

 

37

572

Gabrielle Baumeyer

1432

38

34

49:34.7

26

6:06.4

34

1:32:27.9

15.6

19

2:11.4

34

1:29:59.8

14:31

1:30:49.2

4:00:20.3

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

45

Carolyn Muirhead

1313

41

1

28:00.8

3

3:48.1

2

1:08:12.8

21.1

1

1:03.2

5

52:22.4

8:27

 

2:33:27.4

 

2

74

Wendy Hammerman

1314

40

5

34:52.5

4

4:14.8

1

1:07:52.5

21.2

2

1:05.3

1

49:48.8

8:02

4:26.6

2:37:54.1

 

3

118

Julie Ianni

1302

41

6

35:18.2

9

4:58.6

5

1:11:20.2

20.2

6

1:16.4

4

51:57.2

8:23

11:23.3

2:44:50.8

 

4

119

Jennifer Alpard

1298

41

2

33:00.9

5

4:32.3

8

1:13:38.0

19.6

8

1:21.7

6

52:22.9

8:27

11:28.5

2:44:55.9

 

5

121

Melanie Sun

1306

41

13

39:33.6

2

3:46.3

3

1:09:43.3

20.7

3

1:05.8

3

50:52.5

8:12

11:34.3

2:45:01.7

 

6

128

Kristy Lancaster

1312

40

3

34:09.9

6

4:36.8

7

1:13:17.1

19.6

7

1:18.3

7

52:34.9

8:29

12:29.7

2:45:57.2

 

7

170

Maggie Kattan

709

40

7

35:40.0

1

3:44.9

14

1:18:03.8

18.4

4

1:13.9

2

50:50.9

8:12

16:06.1

2:49:33.6

 

8

172

Tamatha Ray

1282

44

4

34:51.0

14

5:22.3

9

1:14:40.3

19.3

14

1:48.5

8

53:09.6

8:34

16:24.4

2:49:51.9

 

9

188

Michelle Nelson

1287

43

10

37:53.3

12

5:17.7

4

1:09:58.4

20.6

17

1:53.8

9

56:40.9

9:08

18:16.8

2:51:44.2

 

10

287

Katie Lee

1292

42

19

42:05.8

8

4:51.9

12

1:16:02.1

18.9

26

2:47.8

11

58:02.9

9:22

30:23.2

3:03:50.7

 

11

292

Maria Matheus

1281

44

14

39:42.6

10

5:08.9

13

1:16:38.9

18.8

13

1:46.6

18

1:01:05.1

9:51

30:54.8

3:04:22.3

 

12

308

Annette Colgan

1286

43

17

41:36.0

20

5:53.2

11

1:15:30.7

19.1

30

2:57.1

15

59:47.3

9:39

32:16.9

3:05:44.4

 

13

333

Shauna Hall

1297

41

29

49:49.2

7

4:49.1

6

1:11:32.5

20.1

20

2:09.0

17

59:59.9

9:40

34:52.5

3:08:20.0

 

14

335

Barbara Trautner

1291

42

9

37:29.1

24

6:18.3

19

1:23:44.1

17.2

18

1:55.2

14

59:20.4

9:34

35:19.8

3:08:47.3

 

15

341

Paige Delizio

1300

41

16

41:03.7

23

6:10.8

16

1:21:44.2

17.6

22

2:11.2

12

58:07.0

9:22

35:49.5

3:09:17.0

 

16

365

Michelle Comrie

1290

43

22

44:28.9

17

5:33.4

15

1:20:06.9

18.0

12

1:42.6

16

59:49.3

9:39

38:13.8

3:11:41.3

 

17

395

Susan Hardwick-Smith

1280

44

 

 

34

46:47.2

27

1:27:27.2

16.5

23

2:40.6

13

58:36.6

9:27

42:04.2

3:15:31.7

 

18

407

Toni Keaton

1285

44

8

36:08.1

22

6:05.5

24

1:26:43.5

16.6

29

2:53.3

22

1:05:11.9

10:31

43:35.0

3:17:02.5

 

19

430

Lorrie Scholl

1305

41

18

41:53.1

15

5:29.7

10

1:15:25.6

19.1

10

1:34.0

28

1:16:38.2

12:22

47:33.2

3:21:00.7

 

20

440

Sandra Matta

714

42

24

45:18.2

28

6:40.3

22

1:26:13.4

16.7

19

2:09.0

19

1:02:25.0

10:04

49:18.5

3:22:46.0

 

21

451

Natalia Peters

1309

40

21

44:03.6

21

6:03.1

18

1:22:56.3

17.4

9

1:26.4

23

1:09:39.0

11:14

50:41.0

3:24:08.5

 

22

452

Lynda Clemmons

1295

42

15

39:43.5

11

5:16.3

26

1:27:10.1

16.5

21

2:09.5

24

1:10:00.2

11:17

50:52.3

3:24:19.8

 

23

461

Katherine Denham

1316

40

12

39:17.7

25

6:24.5

20

1:24:48.3

17.0

15

1:48.7

27

1:14:21.5

12:00

53:13.4

3:26:40.9

 

24

462

Marian Hargis

1283

44

33

59:43.9

19

5:37.5

17

1:22:15.2

17.5

16

1:53.5

10

57:20.4

9:15

53:23.2

3:26:50.6

 

25

469

Pamela Wilson

1307

40

20

43:02.7

16

5:31.9

31

1:31:05.3

15.8

25

2:46.8

21

1:05:07.8

10:30

54:07.1

3:27:34.5

 

26

500

Heather Barrow

1311

40

11

38:14.2

18

5:33.5

21

1:25:08.3

16.9

11

1:36.6

32

1:22:44.0

13:21

59:49.3

3:33:16.8

 

27

501

Cynthia Middleton

1284

44

31

54:47.9

13

5:21.6

28

1:28:25.3

16.3

5

1:15.8

20

1:04:05.9

10:20

1:00:29.1

3:33:56.6

 

28

530

Bonnie Bain

1310

40

30

53:15.2

29

6:42.4

23

1:26:16.7

16.7

32

3:20.9

25

1:11:30.0

11:32

1:07:37.8

3:41:05.3

 

29

539

Karine Lhermitte

1296

42

 

 

35

47:45.7

33

1:34:20.2

15.3

33

3:21.9

29

1:18:44.3

12:42

1:10:44.8

3:44:12.3

 

30

543

Shana Richardson

1289

43

26

46:53.0

30

6:57.6

25

1:26:59.0

16.6

34

3:40.8

30

1:20:54.4

13:03

1:11:57.6

3:45:25.0

 

31

545

Jeanne-Anne Kellogg

1315

44

27

47:51.1

31

7:45.6

32

1:33:12.7

15.5

28

2:52.6

26

1:13:44.8

11:54

1:11:59.5

3:45:27.0

 

32

551

Shannon Jack

1294

42

25

46:15.3

27

6:35.3

30

1:30:22.4

15.9

27

2:52.1

31

1:21:24.2

13:08

1:14:02.0

3:47:29.5

 

33

567

Carol Wooldridge

1319

44

28

49:05.8

26

6:35.0

34

1:35:27.3

15.1

24

2:41.4

34

1:24:34.0

13:38

1:24:56.1

3:58:23.6

 

34

575

Beatriz Gomez

1299

41

23

44:29.8

32

8:14.6

35

1:41:27.0

14.2

31

3:09.1

33

1:24:12.4

13:35

1:28:05.7

4:01:33.2

 

35

580

Jana Powell

1308

40

32

57:46.6

33

8:25.9

29

1:30:08.1

16.0

35

5:36.9

35

1:24:35.0

13:39

1:33:05.3

4:06:32.8

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

46

Lisa Yarrow

1344

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

2:33:30.0

24:45

 

2:33:30.0

 

2

134

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

1336

46

2

34:31.1

2

4:37.6

3

1:16:02.0

18.9

2

1:42.4

2

49:29.9

7:59

12:53.2

2:46:23.2

 

3

179

Gigi White

1342

49

4

37:54.6

1

4:24.1

5

1:17:55.3

18.5

4

1:47.4

1

48:57.3

7:54

17:28.9

2:50:58.9

 

4

224

Leslie Medley Russell

1340

45

7

39:10.5

3

4:45.4

2

1:15:48.8

19.0

8

2:02.3

3

53:55.2

8:42

22:12.4

2:55:42.4

 

5

265

Renata Hobbs

1324

48

8

39:38.4

7

5:22.4

1

1:11:45.3

20.1

3

1:46.5

8

1:02:04.1

10:01

27:06.9

3:00:36.9

 

6

304

Linda Tompkins

1325

48

5

38:01.8

6

5:20.4

7

1:23:55.8

17.2

1

1:20.6

6

56:39.7

9:08

31:48.6

3:05:18.6

 

7

393

Sharon Morin

1321

49

10

47:22.8

4

5:11.1

6

1:23:29.8

17.2

19

3:45.4

5

55:37.5

8:58

41:56.8

3:15:26.8

 

8

403

Cyndy Bhattacharya

1329

48

3

36:40.1

5

5:15.8

9

1:24:45.4

17.0

5

1:51.4

11

1:08:03.9

10:59

43:06.8

3:16:36.8

 

9

410

Mare Schaberg

1341

45

6

39:09.5

9

5:32.6

10

1:25:01.5

16.9

14

2:21.3

9

1:05:09.5

10:30

43:44.5

3:17:14.5

 

10

434

Kathleen Smith

1322

48

13

52:01.6

14

7:21.6

8

1:24:40.3

17.0

15

2:29.7

4

54:36.1

8:48

47:39.5

3:21:09.5

 

11

454

Carolyn Wyborney

1328

48

14

52:25.1

11

6:30.1

4

1:17:50.7

18.5

10

2:07.1

10

1:05:58.8

10:38

51:22.0

3:24:52.0

 

12

486

Judy Smith

1335

46

9

41:32.3

8

5:29.7

14

1:29:28.4

16.1

9

2:04.2

13

1:12:16.1

11:39

57:20.9

3:30:50.9

 

13

506

Melissa Rankin

1327

48

1

30:18.9

16

10:11.8

12

1:27:55.4

16.4

17

3:29.9

17

1:22:46.9

13:21

1:01:13.1

3:34:43.1

 

14

546

Selena Henderson

1337

46

15

53:43.1

12

6:38.5

15

1:31:18.8

15.8

7

1:59.1

12

1:12:04.8

11:37

1:12:14.5

3:45:44.5

 

15

555

Kimberly Pilcher

1326

48

16

55:32.4

15

9:36.1

19

1:42:14.7

14.1

18

3:40.2

7

58:23.4

9:25

1:15:56.9

3:49:26.9

 

16

559

Anne Fickel

1330

47

 

 

18

59:54.3

13

1:28:14.4

16.3

6

1:58.9

15

1:21:19.6

13:07

1:17:57.4

3:51:27.4

 

17

566

Sandy McCary

1339

46

11

48:36.4

10

5:34.0

18

1:39:31.7

14.5

11

2:07.5

16

1:21:45.4

13:11

1:24:05.1

3:57:35.1

 

18

569

Laura Yaffee

1320

49

 

 

17

57:45.2

17

1:38:17.4

14.7

13

2:20.4

14

1:20:49.0

13:02

1:25:42.1

3:59:12.1

 

19

576

Nelsy Sanchez

1332

47

12

51:56.2

13

6:58.3

11

1:27:10.9

16.5

12

2:08.6

19

1:34:08.5

15:11

1:28:52.8

4:02:22.8

 

20

590

Karen Hollen

1333

47

 

 

19

1:25:04.9

16

1:35:32.9

15.1

16

2:53.0

18

1:26:45.2

14:00

1:56:46.1

4:30:16.1

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

61

Jody Berry

1480

51

1

31:44.2

2

4:50.2

1

1:10:51.4

20.3

3

1:27.6

1

46:53.6

7:34

 

2:35:47.3

 

2

223

Colleen Kelso

1478

50

3

40:55.0

3

5:00.4

2

1:12:30.2

19.9

2

1:25.5

4

55:43.2

8:59

19:47.2

2:55:34.5

 

3

267

Vivian Dunlop

1477

51

4

41:05.4

4

5:24.3

4

1:17:40.8

18.5

5

1:52.4

3

55:28.7

8:57

25:44.4

3:01:31.8

 

4

356

Diane Jensen

1474

51

5

41:49.6

6

5:54.6

3

1:17:40.6

18.5

4

1:40.3

5

1:03:39.3

10:16

34:57.3

3:10:44.6

 

5

371

Roswitha Carter

1472

52

 

 

10

53:27.4

6

1:22:32.5

17.4

8

2:36.3

2

54:16.7

8:45

37:05.6

3:12:53.0

 

6

385

Sara Binau

1476

51

8

43:35.6

1

4:20.0

5

1:17:57.3

18.5

1

1:24.0

6

1:07:15.7

10:51

38:45.5

3:14:32.8

 

7

467

Kathryn Miesner

1469

54

2

38:02.9

7

6:11.1

7

1:22:57.8

17.4

11

3:43.1

9

1:16:26.2

12:20

51:33.9

3:27:21.3

 

8

481

Diane Parks

1475

51

7

43:09.2

5

5:28.0

8

1:25:45.5

16.8

6

1:54.1

8

1:13:07.5

11:48

53:37.1

3:29:24.4

 

9

541

Karina Haas

1473

52

9

53:39.4

9

6:57.9

10

1:29:06.8

16.2

10

3:10.4

7

1:12:12.8

11:39

1:09:20.1

3:45:07.5

 

10

562

Sarah Allen

1468

54

6

42:48.7

8

6:53.9

9

1:27:37.3

16.4

9

3:05.8

11

1:32:51.7

14:59

1:17:30.3

3:53:17.6

 

11

588

Lisa Poret

1470

52

 

 

11

1:12:12.0

11

1:41:57.1

14.1

7

1:59.2

10

1:26:24.9

13:56

1:46:46.0

4:22:33.3

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

499

Jutta Sleezer

1486

55

1

42:17.6

1

5:42.8

1

1:30:12.1

16.0

1

1:40.2

1

1:12:53.4

11:45

 

3:32:46.2

 

2

574

Emily Sattler

1484

56

2

47:43.8

2

8:21.9

2

1:36:10.6

15.0

2

2:00.1

2

1:27:01.6

14:02

28:31.9

4:01:18.2

 

3

585

Juli Hall

1482

57

 

 

3

55:05.9

3

1:47:01.6

13.5

3

2:42.1

3

1:32:27.7

14:55

44:31.1

4:17:17.4

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

382

Patricia Totten

1489

61

1

42:28.6

1

5:52.1

1

1:19:32.7

18.1

1

1:47.2

1

1:04:34.7

10:25

 

3:14:15.5

 

2

496

Mary Castellucci

1488

61

3

50:32.1

2

6:48.3

2

1:24:46.0

17.0

2

3:17.8

2

1:06:47.8

10:46

17:56.8

3:32:12.3

 

3

584

Barbara Lamb

1487

64

2

49:04.2

3

7:47.0

3

1:46:56.6

13.5

3

5:20.8

3

1:25:29.5

13:47

1:00:22.8

4:14:38.3

 

 
Top

Female 70 +

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

587

Chris Gause

1490

70

1

57:18.5

1

7:30.0

1

1:38:27.0

14.6

1

3:22.7

1

1:31:27.2

14:45

 

4:18:05.6

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

3

Tom Stus

1082

44

1

24:30.1

1

3:32.9

1

1:03:45.4

22.6

1

0:45.2

1

45:00.4

7:15

 

2:17:34.2

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

420

Travis Nelson

730

14

1

33:25.2

1

4:54.1

1

1:16:58.2

18.7

1

2:26.5

1

1:21:51.0

13:12

 

3:19:35.2

2:00

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

66

Rodrigo Abascal

733

18

2

27:05.3

1

3:19.8

2

1:11:29.7

20.1

1

0:42.9

2

53:50.2

8:41

 

2:36:28.1

 

2

227

Robin Van Meel

734

15

3

32:58.2

3

4:04.7

3

1:15:42.6

19.0

2

1:01.1

3

1:01:58.7

10:00

19:17.3

2:55:45.5

 

3

380

Zachary Stone

731

19

4

43:20.8

4

4:57.2

4

1:33:01.6

15.5

3

1:39.4

1

50:57.1

8:13

37:28.1

3:13:56.3

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

24

Clay Arthur

738

24

4

31:53.6

2

3:32.1

1

1:02:19.2

23.1

4

0:53.2

6

48:25.0

7:49

 

2:27:03.2

 

2

40

Ryder Clayton

755

23

8

34:00.5

3

3:38.2

3

1:05:57.2

21.8

2

0:48.3

3

47:34.2

7:40

4:55.4

2:31:58.6

 

3

48

Andrew Lafleur

753

23

3

31:13.0

5

3:51.4

4

1:07:06.5

21.5

18

2:06.5

8

49:42.4

8:01

6:56.7

2:33:59.9

 

4

51

Pete Saulino

739

24

5

32:38.4

4

3:38.7

5

1:08:03.8

21.2

11

1:28.8

5

48:13.4

7:47

7:00.0

2:34:03.2

 

5

68

Justin Chubb

746

22

19

43:30.0

6

3:52.0

2

1:04:44.4

22.2

5

0:57.6

1

43:38.5

7:02

9:39.4

2:36:42.6

 

6

76

Will Flanagan

740

23

7

33:59.9

11

4:18.0

12

1:12:23.9

19.9

13

1:35.8

2

45:40.7

7:22

10:55.2

2:37:58.5

 

7

78

Evan Lapka

742

23

2

30:50.2

1

3:10.0

13

1:12:26.3

19.9

6

1:05.9

10

50:35.0

8:10

11:04.3

2:38:07.6

 

8

82

Tomas Castillo

736

24

10

35:10.0

9

3:58.2

9

1:10:25.7

20.4

7

1:09.6

7

48:27.6

7:49

12:08.0

2:39:11.2

 

9

98

Ryan Oenning

745

22

 

 

21

37:26.0

11

1:11:11.8

20.2

3

0:49.9

11

52:20.4

8:26

14:45.1

2:41:48.3

 

10

103

Richard McGaw

756

24

14

37:56.3

7

3:55.0

8

1:10:18.5

20.5

20

2:36.6

4

47:43.8

7:42

15:27.2

2:42:30.5

 

11

137

John Monnig

747

21

6

32:47.8

14

4:33.2

6

1:09:56.1

20.6

9

1:16.5

14

58:16.8

9:24

19:47.4

2:46:50.7

 

12

142

Tyler Alberson

751

21

12

35:47.2

8

3:57.1

14

1:12:52.7

19.8

1

0:44.6

13

53:48.3

8:41

20:06.9

2:47:10.1

 

13

154

Chris Moore

744

22

15

38:52.7

15

4:39.7

7

1:10:16.8

20.5

12

1:34.8

12

52:32.5

8:28

20:53.4

2:47:56.6

 

14

183

John Rokisky

737

24

9

34:27.8

16

5:02.5

10

1:10:36.7

20.4

8

1:13.2

15

1:00:06.3

9:42

24:23.4

2:51:26.7

 

15

310

Darren Montes

741

23

16

40:19.3

10

4:00.2

20

1:29:47.5

16.0

14

1:39.3

9

50:06.4

8:05

38:49.6

3:05:52.8

 

16

351

Dylan Furman

754

23

13

36:30.5

13

4:32.4

16

1:19:55.1

18.0

10

1:27.3

18

1:07:49.4

10:56

43:11.6

3:10:14.9

 

17

398

Kyle Chism

735

24

11

35:47.0

20

6:52.9

15

1:17:37.7

18.6

21

6:32.4

19

1:09:03.6

11:08

48:50.5

3:15:53.8

 

18

456

Hunter Nelson

743

22

20

51:37.1

12

4:29.0

17

1:20:46.5

17.8

19

2:28.6

17

1:06:09.0

10:40

58:27.1

3:25:30.4

 

19

459

Agustin Gonzales

749

21

17

42:23.5

17

6:11.6

18

1:26:33.2

16.6

16

1:41.5

20

1:09:28.4

11:12

59:15.2

3:26:18.5

 

20

479

Jeffrey Carder

752

20

1

29:56.7

18

6:14.4

19

1:28:04.3

16.4

17

2:04.7

21

1:22:40.1

13:20

1:01:57.2

3:29:00.5

 

21

491

Jose Balderas

750

21

18

43:10.2

19

6:33.9

21

1:34:08.0

15.3

15

1:41.1

16

1:05:53.5

10:38

1:04:23.6

3:31:26.8

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

5

Derek Cooper

783

26

2

27:59.1

10

3:57.5

2

1:03:41.0

22.6

6

0:57.1

1

43:24.1

7:00

 

2:19:58.9

 

2

15

Brian Trent

759

29

3

28:54.4

5

3:39.9

4

1:06:15.2

21.7

4

0:54.6

3

44:21.7

7:09

4:07.0

2:24:06.0

 

3

18

Jeremiah Martin Martin

727

25

5

31:05.9

2

3:18.8

3

1:05:56.8

21.8

2

0:46.8

4

44:38.9

7:12

5:48.3

2:25:47.3

 

4

33

Trevor Tustison

804

27

1

27:38.3

3

3:24.3

6

1:08:33.5

21.0

12

1:09.9

6

48:51.6

7:53

9:38.9

2:29:37.9

 

5

56

Jeremy Wallace

776

27

6

31:39.6

9

3:54.5

5

1:08:08.9

21.1

17

1:21.6

8

49:58.5

8:04

15:04.3

2:35:03.3

 

6

75

Rand Lionberger

772

28

 

 

39

37:30.5

1

1:02:39.4

23.0

41

3:46.9

15

53:59.1

8:42

17:57.0

2:37:56.0

 

7

77

John Gumpf

770

28

19

37:04.2

4

3:25.3

12

1:11:30.2

20.1

1

0:41.4

5

45:22.8

7:19

18:05.1

2:38:04.1

 

8

89

Jeff Geloneck

801

29

10

33:59.8

12

4:04.9

10

1:10:28.9

20.4

5

0:56.0

9

51:02.7

8:14

20:33.5

2:40:32.5

 

9

91

Brandon Pounds

797

28

13

34:38.0

 

 

9

1:10:21.9

20.5

37

2:27.7

12

53:16.7

8:35

20:45.5

2:40:44.5

 

10

101

Jonathan Nuncio

795

25

4

29:14.1

6

3:42.0

7

1:09:49.9

20.6

3

0:49.5

21

58:26.8

9:25

22:03.5

2:42:02.5

 

11

107

Matt Gibson

785

26

9

33:49.3

7

3:47.0

11

1:11:06.3

20.3

11

1:06.8

11

53:13.7

8:35

23:04.3

2:43:03.3

 

12

109

Albert Vaiani

786

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

2:43:20.1

26:21

23:21.1

2:43:20.1

 

13

120

Jeremy Tusa

790

26

11

34:03.3

15

4:06.0

13

1:11:34.2

20.1

14

1:18.9

14

53:57.0

8:42

25:00.5

2:44:59.5

 

14

151

Zachary Crannell

777

27

17

36:28.8

11

4:02.7

17

1:13:10.5

19.7

7

0:59.7

10

53:04.9

8:34

27:47.7

2:47:46.7

 

15

159

David Neal

769

28

21

37:41.3

13

4:05.2

20

1:16:14.3

18.9

20

1:29.1

7

49:05.6

7:55

28:36.7

2:48:35.7

 

16

167

Nicholas Russo

775

27

30

39:23.5

14

4:05.2

8

1:09:59.1

20.6

15

1:20.5

16

54:41.3

8:49

29:30.9

2:49:29.9

 

17

220

James Conway

763

29

32

41:52.9

30

5:36.5

14

1:11:49.3

20.1

10

1:02.0

17

55:02.5

8:53

35:24.5

2:55:23.5

 

18

230

Christopher McClendon

767

29

7

32:26.5

22

4:52.3

22

1:17:29.3

18.6

24

1:32.5

24

59:58.7

9:40

36:20.6

2:56:19.6

 

19

239

Kevin Pool

757

29

16

36:15.8

1

3:11.3

40

1:32:57.6

15.5

21

1:30.6

2

43:47.3

7:04

37:43.8

2:57:42.8

 

20

240

John Elgin

787

26

25

38:04.7

28

5:21.5

15

1:12:00.9

20.0

25

1:38.8

26

1:00:41.7

9:47

37:48.7

2:57:47.7

 

21

244

Jason Smith

784

26

15

35:49.5

16

4:37.7

21

1:16:48.6

18.8

29

1:46.0

23

59:17.8

9:34

38:20.8

2:58:19.8

 

22

249

Jordan Dolman

886

28

23

38:03.6

26

5:16.2

30

1:20:20.9

17.9

28

1:42.9

13

53:27.8

8:37

38:52.4

2:58:51.4

 

23

255

Jason Welch

793

25

18

36:31.5

20

4:44.7

18

1:14:42.1

19.3

22

1:30.6

29

1:02:08.7

10:01

39:38.8

2:59:37.8

 

24

268

Brian Rabe

789

26

28

38:36.2

21

4:48.8

23

1:17:47.9

18.5

30

1:46.3

22

58:36.4

9:27

41:36.9

3:01:35.9

 

25

269

Adam Brennen

758

29

26

38:23.2

25

5:07.9

19

1:15:39.8

19.0

8

1:01.5

27

1:01:25.4

9:54

41:39.1

3:01:38.0

 

26

282

William Hester

779

27

22

37:43.6

23

4:58.3

35

1:23:52.9

17.2

23

1:31.4

18

55:10.2

8:54

43:17.6

3:03:16.6

 

27

301

Evan Hill

802

26

31

41:31.4

33

6:01.8

26

1:18:36.7

18.3

32

1:52.4

19

57:09.0

9:13

45:12.5

3:05:11.4

 

28

315

Adam Diesi

773

28

29

39:02.0

24

5:06.4

24

1:17:48.2

18.5

13

1:11.7

30

1:03:49.8

10:18

46:59.3

3:06:58.3

 

29

359

Patrick Timmons

796

27

 

 

 

 

42

1:59:11.0

12.1

34

1:53.4

34

1:09:55.5

11:17

51:01.0

3:11:00.0

 

30

363

Jonathan Gingell

768

28

8

32:53.2

32

5:56.3

36

1:25:19.3

16.9

31

1:46.7

31

1:05:38.4

10:35

51:35.0

3:11:34.0

 

31

390

Steve Hafer

799

29

34

43:32.5

18

4:42.6

33

1:23:28.9

17.3

19

1:26.3

28

1:01:53.5

9:59

55:05.0

3:15:04.0

 

32

399

Greg Veazey

792

25

 

 

40

46:12.8

27

1:19:16.2

18.2

16

1:21.2

33

1:09:03.9

11:08

55:55.3

3:15:54.2

 

33

417

Brent Garner

798

26

33

42:00.8

17

4:39.8

16

1:12:31.8

19.9

33

1:52.9

37

1:18:15.7

12:37

59:22.2

3:19:21.2

 

34

438

Leopoldo Perez

762

29

24

38:04.1

38

13:59.7

28

1:19:59.1

18.0

42

4:08.0

32

1:06:20.7

10:42

1:02:32.8

3:22:31.8

 

35

443

Warren Redd

778

27

20

37:20.7

31

5:39.6

29

1:20:05.2

18.0

35

2:05.2

36

1:18:01.4

12:35

1:03:13.2

3:23:12.2

 

36

446

Chris Bounds

765

29

27

38:30.5

29

5:25.1

25

1:18:34.0

18.3

26

1:42.6

38

1:19:05.5

12:45

1:03:19.0

3:23:18.0

 

37

503

Kevin Williams

766

29

14

35:41.3

8

3:52.3

41

1:53:11.2

12.7

9

1:01.7

25

1:00:19.2

9:44

1:14:06.9

3:34:05.8

 

38

505

Richard Cuellar

760

29

37

51:31.2

35

6:35.8

31

1:20:23.2

17.9

40

3:45.5

35

1:12:05.3

11:38

1:14:22.2

3:34:21.2

 

39

509

Erich Hoff

761

29

35

44:16.8

19

4:43.1

32

1:22:04.5

17.5

18

1:22.6

40

1:22:52.2

13:22

1:15:20.4

3:35:19.4

 

40

526

George Rakkar

774

28

12

34:20.0

37

9:25.4

37

1:29:19.8

16.1

39

3:19.8

41

1:23:45.9

13:30

1:20:12.2

3:40:11.2

 

41

544

Matthew Martin

805

26

38

53:35.2

27

5:20.6

34

1:23:34.5

17.2

27

1:42.7

39

1:21:12.0

13:06

1:25:26.3

3:45:25.2

 

42

570

George Mendoza

803

29

39

1:20:56.6

36

6:47.8

39

1:31:32.5

15.7

36

2:07.9

20

58:24.4

9:25

1:39:50.5

3:59:49.5

 

43

573

Ryan Griffin

780

27

36

47:11.9

34

6:29.7

38

1:30:39.0

15.9

38

2:28.1

42

1:34:01.7

15:10

1:40:51.5

4:00:50.5

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

David Brennan

1224

31

1

27:30.7

1

3:31.5

2

1:01:41.7

23.3

1

0:48.0

1

43:17.2

6:59

 

2:16:49.2

 

2

10

Eric Laing

1193

32

2

28:58.7

6

4:03.3

5

1:02:44.6

23.0

7

1:05.9

5

45:57.1

7:25

6:00.6

2:22:49.8

 

3

12

Amr El-Azhary

1229

30

 

 

57

30:49.8

7

1:04:24.9

22.4

10

1:08.6

6

46:39.5

7:31

6:13.7

2:23:02.9

 

4

16

Jonathan Caughran

1230

30

3

30:24.4

15

4:13.6

4

1:02:31.8

23.0

58

2:41.3

4

45:00.0

7:15

8:02.1

2:24:51.3

 

5

21

Pedro Diaz

1201

32

5

31:24.7

3

3:47.5

3

1:01:57.6

23.2

45

2:09.8

8

47:05.3

7:36

9:35.9

2:26:25.1

 

6

25

Jonathan Owens

1219

31

11

33:57.4

10

4:06.8

6

1:03:18.5

22.7

14

1:17.3

3

44:26.0

7:10

10:16.9

2:27:06.1

 

7

27

Kyle Ellisor

1234

30

8

31:56.9

2

3:37.5

16

1:07:29.3

21.3

3

0:58.5

2

43:37.3

7:02

10:50.4

2:27:39.6

 

8

43

Carlos Miranda

843

30

7

31:49.1

18

4:25.1

11

1:05:45.9

21.9

8

1:06.5

10

49:36.9

8:00

15:54.5

2:32:43.7

 

9

53

Stephen Johnson

1211

31

 

 

60

37:19.8

8

1:04:50.1

22.2

47

2:13.6

13

50:23.4

8:08

17:57.8

2:34:47.0

 

10

59

Chad Fondren

1244

30

 

 

58

31:03.5

13

1:06:40.4

21.6

37

1:59.1

24

56:02.8

9:02

18:56.7

2:35:45.9

 

11

62

James Mueller

1196

32

14

35:08.6

5

4:01.3

12

1:06:38.1

21.6

18

1:22.3

9

48:37.7

7:50

18:59.0

2:35:48.2

 

12

63

Manuel Cabrera

1222

31

15

35:10.4

7

4:04.2

9

1:04:55.3

22.2

39

2:01.4

11

49:40.2

8:01

19:02.4

2:35:51.6

 

13

73

Adam Walton

1173

34

6

31:32.7

8

4:04.8

15

1:07:06.0

21.5

9

1:07.4

18

53:31.1

8:38

20:33.0

2:37:22.2

 

14

81

Enzo Aconcha

1180

33

4

30:29.9

 

 

20

1:08:31.0

21.0

42

2:06.1

30

58:03.9

9:22

22:21.8

2:39:11.1

 

15

95

Brent Eaton

1181

33

20

35:52.4

12

4:09.4

24

1:10:09.9

20.5

15

1:18.0

12

49:56.9

8:03

24:37.6

2:41:26.8

 

16

111

Marc Doyon

1228

30

 

 

59

35:01.4

23

1:09:47.8

20.6

28

1:39.8

27

57:05.6

9:12

26:45.5

2:43:34.7

 

17

113

Martin Robb

875

32

38

39:59.2

33

5:21.9

10

1:05:23.7

22.0

40

2:02.9

15

51:30.7

8:18

27:29.4

2:44:18.6

 

18

147

Jim Bell

1183

33

39

40:00.2

30

5:14.6

14

1:06:56.1

21.5

44

2:06.7

17

53:19.9

8:36

30:48.4

2:47:37.6

 

19

152

Martin Juul

1192

33

41

40:25.7

4

3:57.9

27

1:11:42.4

20.1

6

1:02.1

14

50:46.1

8:11

31:05.2

2:47:54.4

 

20

160

Matt McShan

1204

32

28

37:59.5

17

4:23.7

18

1:07:46.7

21.2

61

2:49.6

23

55:44.7

8:59

31:55.2

2:48:44.4

 

21

163

Michael Azios

1194

32

23

36:54.0

29

4:55.6

25

1:10:13.8

20.5

19

1:23.9

22

55:26.8

8:56

32:05.1

2:48:54.3

 

22

175

Tobias Kettle

1238

31

13

34:39.8

39

5:38.0

19

1:08:25.2

21.0

21

1:28.2

36

59:56.2

9:40

33:18.4

2:50:07.6

 

23

186

Casey Delcour

1169

34

18

35:23.0

13

4:10.9

36

1:14:33.3

19.3

20

1:27.0

25

56:04.4

9:03

34:49.6

2:51:38.8

 

24

195

Jason Sosa

1206

32

33

38:30.3

44

5:53.6

45

1:17:57.0

18.5

66

3:28.2

7

46:50.8

7:33

35:50.8

2:52:40.0

 

25

203

Dustin Weaver

1197

32

10

33:39.6

16

4:19.0

21

1:09:11.3

20.8

52

2:18.8

39

1:04:14.0

10:22

36:53.6

2:53:42.8

 

26

206

Joshua Davis

1215

31

42

41:14.3

9

4:05.1

26

1:10:19.0

20.5

5

1:00.0

28

57:15.4

9:14

37:04.8

2:53:54.0

 

27

210

Christopher Coyle

1172

34

40

40:16.1

25

4:47.8

17

1:07:29.4

21.3

36

1:52.7

35

59:48.6

9:39

37:25.5

2:54:14.8

 

28

216

Terry Peppers

1170

34

 

 

62

44:33.3

22

1:09:29.2

20.7

16

1:19.0

34

59:31.9

9:36

38:04.3

2:54:53.5

 

29

217

Mario Calvo

1182

33

34

38:37.6

26

4:51.2

39

1:15:58.8

19.0

30

1:41.2

19

53:55.4

8:42

38:15.1

2:55:04.3

 

30

237

Samuel Billioni

1176

34

32

38:23.4

38

5:37.3

32

1:13:27.6

19.6

13

1:16.6

33

58:50.7

9:29

40:46.7

2:57:35.9

 

31

247

Jeffrey Kouts

1190

33

 

 

 

 

66

1:52:10.0

12.8

43

2:06.3

40

1:04:23.4

10:23

41:50.5

2:58:39.8

 

32

248

Ryan Haggins

1232

30

51

45:11.7

41

5:39.5

29

1:12:06.6

20.0

33

1:47.0

20

53:56.6

8:42

41:52.4

2:58:41.6

 

33

272

Robert Panova

1242

34

12

34:31.8

19

4:25.7

30

1:12:18.7

19.9

46

2:10.6

54

1:08:19.3

11:01

44:57.2

3:01:46.4

 

34

273

Danny Coman

1205

32

48

44:00.0

43

5:53.5

46

1:18:00.5

18.5

4

0:58.9

16

53:00.9

8:33

45:04.7

3:01:53.9

 

35

279

Dustin Lyday

1195

32

37

39:52.2

27

4:53.9

43

1:17:23.8

18.6

49

2:17.0

31

58:15.6

9:24

45:53.4

3:02:42.6

 

36

281

Paul Izzo

1207

32

45

41:55.3

65

1:23:06.8

 

 

0.24

50

2:17.8

26

56:37.2

9:08

46:05.9

3:02:55.1

 

37

285

Brad Baynes

1186

33

21

36:02.4

14

4:13.1

28

1:11:50.7

20.0

29

1:40.8

57

1:09:51.2

11:16

46:49.2

3:03:38.4

 

38

286

Jeff Riddle

1175

34

25

37:36.5

22

4:45.2

35

1:14:19.7

19.4

23

1:29.6

46

1:05:37.9

10:35

46:59.9

3:03:49.1

 

39

293

Ricardo Jovane

1185

33

26

37:50.0

48

6:26.4

31

1:12:40.6

19.8

48

2:13.9

43

1:05:12.2

10:31

47:33.9

3:04:23.2

 

40

312

Patrick Zeitler

1168

34

 

 

61

37:51.3

55

1:22:52.5

17.4

59

2:41.4

37

1:03:02.7

10:10

49:38.8

3:06:28.0

 

41

313

Ricardo Villarreal

1233

30

24

37:12.5

47

6:25.5

37

1:15:39.2

19.0

24

1:30.9

48

1:05:47.6

10:37

49:46.7

3:06:35.9

 

42

340

Jake Prince

1212

31

16

35:13.9

42

5:43.2

56

1:23:02.8

17.3

34

1:48.5

38

1:03:25.6

10:14

52:24.9

3:09:14.2

 

43

342

Benjamin Kuehner

1226

30

46

43:10.4

21

4:42.7

33

1:13:42.9

19.5

12

1:16.5

50

1:06:28.8

10:43

52:32.3

3:09:21.6

 

44

345

Matthew Tucker

1184

33

 

 

64

48:52.7

58

1:23:17.5

17.3

41

2:05.9

21

55:24.6

8:56

52:51.6

3:09:40.8

 

45

350

Ben Dockrill

1174

34

22

36:34.9

36

5:35.3

53

1:20:49.6

17.8

38

2:00.8

42

1:05:08.8

10:30

53:20.4

3:10:09.6

 

46

360

Bobby Anciso

1210

31

56

50:38.9

23

4:45.6

41

1:16:11.7

18.9

25

1:32.3

32

58:16.2

9:24

54:35.6

3:11:24.9

 

47

378

Art Fresquez

1188

33

30

38:10.5

49

6:32.7

40

1:16:04.5

18.9

65

3:25.2

55

1:09:33.8

11:13

56:57.7

3:13:46.9

 

48

387

Brandon Villafano

1208

32

27

37:50.7

20

4:29.0

47

1:18:03.4

18.4

32

1:46.4

60

1:12:45.3

11:44

58:05.7

3:14:54.9

 

49

397

Andrew Aboltin

1241

32

47

43:11.3

37

5:36.7

49

1:19:38.5

18.1

26

1:32.6

47

1:05:39.0

10:35

58:49.0

3:15:38.3

 

50

402

Michael Cone

1191

33

53

48:21.4

53

6:58.6

54

1:20:49.8

17.8

60

2:47.4

29

57:37.6

9:18

59:45.9

3:16:35.1

 

51

404

Fernando Tello

1167

34

50

44:46.7

35

5:33.3

51

1:19:49.8

18.0

2

0:57.3

45

1:05:31.9

10:34

59:50.0

3:16:39.2

 

52

409

Eric Swanson

1227

30

52

45:22.3

28

4:54.9

44

1:17:53.4

18.5

22

1:29.0

53

1:07:30.5

10:53

1:00:21.1

3:17:10.4

 

53

415

James Oltman

1218

31

44

41:40.4

24

4:46.3

42

1:16:19.1

18.9

27

1:37.8

63

1:14:21.0

12:00

1:01:55.6

3:18:44.8

 

54

416

Chris Allen

1239

30

43

41:18.3

50

6:40.4

52

1:20:11.0

18.0

67

4:48.8

49

1:06:21.2

10:42

1:02:30.7

3:19:19.9

 

55

423

Joseph Glass

1240

31

 

 

67

2:11:28.6

 

 

0.24

62

2:58.5

51

1:06:53.6

10:47

1:03:02.9

3:19:52.1

 

56

428

Christopher Decker

1199

32

19

35:33.3

34

5:32.3

59

1:23:46.0

17.2

17

1:19.7

62

1:14:18.0

11:59

1:03:40.3

3:20:29.5

 

57

447

Austin Lindsey

1231

30

 

 

63

47:50.9

38

1:15:56.7

19.0

31

1:46.1

64

1:18:30.3

12:40

1:07:14.9

3:24:04.1

 

58

448

Micah Moore

1189

33

49

44:26.4

45

5:55.7

50

1:19:42.4

18.1

51

2:18.5

59

1:11:42.2

11:34

1:07:16.3

3:24:05.5

 

59

450

Jose Contreras

1243

30

31

38:10.8

31

5:15.5

48

1:19:09.0

18.2

53

2:23.0

65

1:19:09.7

12:46

1:07:19.0

3:24:08.2

 

60

453

Daniel Baksht

1217

31

29

38:05.3

40

5:38.6

65

1:29:51.7

16.0

11

1:10.8

56

1:09:40.0

11:14

1:07:37.2

3:24:26.5

 

61

484

Manuel Posada

1178

33

55

50:21.2

54

7:16.8

61

1:24:39.5

17.0

63

2:59.5

41

1:04:32.0

10:25

1:13:00.0

3:29:49.2

 

62

487

Oscar Villegas

1202

32

57

51:40.8

66

1:32:26.6

 

 

0.24

57

2:40.6

44

1:05:16.8

10:32

1:14:08.3

3:30:57.5

 

63

512

Randall Lisle

1213

31

17

35:20.7

51

6:44.0

60

1:24:38.7

17.0

55

2:31.5

66

1:26:16.1

13:55

1:18:41.8

3:35:31.1

 

64

521

Dustin Marx

1220

31

58

54:18.9

55

7:28.2

62

1:26:12.8

16.7

56

2:37.3

52

1:06:59.4

10:48

1:20:47.5

3:37:36.7

 

65

527

Brian McDonough

1225

30

54

49:10.9

56

7:32.6

64

1:29:47.0

16.0

54

2:26.7

58

1:11:28.6

11:32

1:23:36.7

3:40:25.9

 

66

548

Joseph Murphy

1221

31

36

38:51.3

46

6:18.7

63

1:27:23.2

16.5

64

3:03.0

67

1:30:37.2

14:37

1:29:24.3

3:46:13.5

 

67

554

Matt Ahmed

1171

34

 

 

68

2:33:51.9

 

 

0.24

68

37:33.4

61

1:13:19.1

11:50

1:32:33.3

3:49:22.5

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Cort Prois

871

38

4

28:14.9

5

3:31.4

1

57:43.0

24.9

24

1:16.5

1

40:34.8

6:33

 

2:11:20.8

 

2

4

Adam Currier

912

35

6

29:08.7

1

3:20.0

2

59:32.2

24.2

82

2:52.4

4

44:04.2

7:06

7:36.8

2:18:57.6

 

3

6

Trent O'Brien

884

37

17

32:43.5

8

3:55.4

4

1:01:24.7

23.5

12

1:02.8

2

41:48.0

6:45

9:33.7

2:20:54.5

 

4

17

Joshua Scott

894

37

1

27:32.8

91

1:08:43.5

 

 

0.24

56

2:03.3

11

48:20.7

7:48

14:03.2

2:25:24.1

 

5

20

Bryan Gottfried

900

36

12

31:58.4

2

3:27.9

7

1:03:44.5

22.6

60

2:08.2

5

44:54.8

7:15

14:53.1

2:26:14.0

 

6

30

Roberto Guiot

921

35

9

29:40.2

4

3:30.0

5

1:02:22.5

23.1

6

0:55.9

24

52:49.5

8:31

17:57.4

2:29:18.2

 

7

34

Steven Keller

940

35

27

33:36.7

40

4:33.2

15

1:07:01.0

21.5

59

2:07.5

3

43:21.6

7:00

19:19.3

2:30:40.2

 

8

38

Michael-James Hey

878

38

 

 

85

36:58.8

9

1:04:05.2

22.5

13

1:04.9

16

49:03.2

7:55

19:51.4

2:31:12.2

 

9

42

Brent Dejong

880

36

7

29:13.1

7

3:51.7

8

1:04:04.0

22.5

18

1:07.6

32

54:00.7

8:43

20:56.4

2:32:17.3

 

10

49

Brent Brasseaux

879

37

29

33:48.3

19

4:08.9

16

1:07:12.2

21.4

7

0:55.9

10

47:55.6

7:44

22:40.2

2:34:01.1

 

11

50

Sergio Roldan

949

38

11

31:21.2

9

3:56.9

10

1:04:53.6

22.2

1

0:37.0

29