Houston Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 26, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Olympic Invitational

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Shannon Parker

27

1

23:31.1

 

1

2:35.3

 

5

1:10:06.2

22.1

2

0:50.4

 

1

41:55.4

6:46

 

2:18:58.5

2

10

Julie Mosier Crosno

39

3

25:48.7

 

3

2:55.5

 

1

1:05:05.4

23.8

4

1:02.3

 

2

44:37.7

7:12

0:31.1

2:19:29.6

3

11

Ann Smith

43

2

25:26.5

 

2

2:54.6

 

3

1:07:05.1

23.1

1

0:45.3

 

3

46:00.0

7:25

3:13.0

2:22:11.6

4

12

Lisa Yarrow

44

4

30:37.5

 

5

3:46.8

 

4

1:10:06.0

22.1

5

1:30.5

 

5

51:05.9

8:14

18:08.3

2:37:06.8

5

13

Carolina Carstens

38

5

36:34.0

 

4

3:34.2

 

2

1:06:39.2

23.2

3

0:52.9

 

4

49:42.8

8:01

18:24.7

2:37:23.2*

 
Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Grant Glauser

26

2

23:04.8

 

1

2:13.0

 

1

56:12.0

27.5

3

0:43.4

 

1

37:21.5

6:01

 

1:59:34.9

2

2

Ryan Lindsay

31

6

25:12.9

 

2

2:36.2

 

2

58:54.2

26.3

2

0:40.3

 

2

38:09.6

6:09

5:58.3

2:05:33.2

3

3

Trent Stephens

38

4

24:12.6

 

5

2:48.5

 

3

1:01:26.7

25.2

5

0:50.2

 

4

40:40.2

6:34

10:23.4

2:09:58.3

4

4

Matthew Broussard

22

1

21:32.2

 

4

2:47.9

 

7

1:03:45.3

24.3

4

0:48.2

 

5

41:25.2

6:41

10:43.9

2:10:18.9

5

5

Eric Von Dohlen

30

 

 

 

10

24:11.5

 

6

1:03:21.8

24.4

1

0:39.4

 

6

42:30.3

6:51

11:08.1

2:10:43.1

6

6

Kevin Kleinhenz

43

3

23:39.1

 

6

2:57.9

 

5

1:01:49.8

25.0

6

0:51.7

 

7

43:48.7

7:04

13:32.3

2:13:07.3

7

7

Joe Kachinski

39

5

24:47.8

 

7

3:27.5

 

4

1:01:31.4

25.2

8

1:12.7

 

8

45:09.8

7:17

16:34.3

2:16:09.3

8

8

Michael Barney

24

7

28:09.4

 

3

2:38.9

 

8

1:06:10.9

23.4

7

0:55.7

 

3

39:51.1

6:26

18:11.2

2:17:46.1

9

14

Kaare Oien

38

9

45:18.5

 

8

4:55.0

 

9

1:23:20.3

18.6

9

1:42.0

 

9

57:02.8

9:12

1:12:43.8

3:12:18.7

10

15

Alex Lopez

40

8

44:55.3

 

9

5:25.0

 

10

1:28:44.9

17.4

10

2:07.7

 

10

1:05:12.2

10:31

1:26:50.2

3:26:25.2

 

Collegiate

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Georgia Lagoudas

21

2

37:21.7

 

1

3:56.2

 

2

1:18:23.3

19.7

2

1:03.5

 

1

53:10.8

8:35

 

2:53:55.6

2

10

Alysa Frost

20

1

32:08.2

 

2

4:19.8

 

3

1:25:57.0

18.0

1

0:51.0

 

2

57:53.1

9:20

7:13.7

3:01:09.3

3

11

Danielle Debowsky

21

3

38:29.6

 

3

5:55.5

 

1

1:18:05.8

19.8

3

2:13.8

 

3

59:43.3

9:38

10:32.5

3:04:28.1

 
Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Will Flanagan

22

4

29:41.3

 

1

3:07.3

 

1

1:06:06.4

23.4

5

1:07.3

 

1

43:21.9

7:00

 

2:23:24.3

2

2

Benjamin Heppard

20

1

23:56.8

 

2

3:17.0

 

7

1:15:37.2

20.5

1

0:29.7

 

4

49:09.6

7:56

9:06.0

2:32:30.4

3

3

Justin Lopez

22

6

33:31.3

 

8

4:08.1

 

2

1:08:20.7

22.7

7

1:16.7

 

2

46:21.9

7:29

10:14.4

2:33:38.8

4

4

Jack Parks

20

3

29:25.5

 

4

3:25.9

 

5

1:14:06.5

20.9

2

0:39.4

 

3

48:21.9

7:48

12:34.9

2:35:59.3*

5

5

Kyle Huffman

20

2

25:05.2

 

3

3:17.6

 

8

1:15:48.2

20.4

6

1:12.5

 

8

52:15.9

8:26

14:15.1

2:37:39.5

6

6

Peter Hokanson

22

8

34:47.3

 

7

4:00.5

 

3

1:09:14.0

22.4

8

1:38.5

 

5

50:23.3

8:08

16:39.3

2:40:03.6

7

7

Andrew Heider

23

7

34:35.5

 

5

3:43.7

 

4

1:12:16.1

21.4

3

0:44.3

 

7

51:16.9

8:16

19:12.2

2:42:36.6

8

8

Tyler Alberson

20

5

33:02.2

 

6

3:51.8

 

6

1:14:18.4

20.8

4

1:04.5

 

6

50:32.9

8:09

19:25.5

2:42:49.9

 

Olympic Age Group

Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

40

Carlye Graydon

40

1

29:12.9

 

1

3:22.8

 

1

1:09:46.2

22.2

1

0:40.5

 

1

45:35.1

7:21

 

2:28:37.7

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

51

Ali Berry

19

1

23:01.1

 

2

4:08.9

 

2

1:16:34.8

20.2

1

0:32.2

 

1

47:46.4

7:42

 

2:32:03.5

2

118

Karyn Stern

19

2

28:04.7

 

1

3:49.8

 

1

1:15:08.1

20.6

2

1:32.9

 

2

53:18.5

8:36

9:50.6

2:41:54.1

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

31

Sarah Gray

24

1

24:40.8

 

1

3:02.0

 

1

1:10:48.7

21.9

2

0:54.7

 

1

45:51.2

7:24

 

2:25:17.5

2

44

Sarah Jackson

22

3

28:13.0

 

2

3:38.4

 

2

1:11:46.8

21.6

4

0:56.5

 

2

46:03.3

7:26

5:20.5

2:30:38.1

3

150

Elyse McMorries

23

7

32:56.0

 

3

3:41.2

 

3

1:14:48.3

20.7

3

0:55.1

 

4

52:56.6

8:32

19:59.8

2:45:17.3

4

169

Page Whalen

21

5

30:16.4

 

6

3:58.2

 

6

1:20:04.1

19.3

6

1:08.4

 

3

52:06.0

8:24

22:15.6

2:47:33.2

5

220

Angela Man

22

6

32:12.3

 

5

3:57.3

 

5

1:18:44.4

19.7

7

1:19.7

 

7

56:15.2

9:04

27:11.4

2:52:29.0

6

292

Brittany Schield

23

11

42:19.9

 

4

3:52.2

 

4

1:16:21.8

20.3

1

0:51.4

 

6

55:36.5

8:58

33:44.4

2:59:01.9

7

355

Renee Sattler

20

9

37:04.0

 

7

4:28.4

 

11

1:30:05.8

17.2

8

1:31.6

 

5

54:33.7

8:48

42:26.1

3:07:43.7

8

428

Caroline Schrodt

23

8

33:24.8

 

12

7:29.4

 

12

1:33:25.6

16.6

11

2:06.9

 

8

1:00:40.7

9:47

51:50.0

3:17:07.5

9

471

Kendall Zurbuchen

21

4

30:08.1

 

10

6:37.0

 

7

1:27:34.2

17.7

13

3:27.1

 

11

1:17:02.1

12:25

59:31.1

3:24:48.6

10

474

Alisha Bloodworth

24

2

27:58.3

 

11

6:52.5

 

8

1:29:30.2

17.3

12

2:43.2

 

12

1:18:48.6

12:43

1:00:35.4

3:25:52.9

11

494

Evelyn Shu

24

 

 

 

13

52:58.1

 

9

1:29:48.0

17.2

5

0:59.5

 

9

1:07:00.1

10:48

1:05:28.2

3:30:45.8

12

523

Jenn Anderson

24

12

55:04.2

 

8

4:39.1

 

10

1:29:55.2

17.2

10

1:49.7

 

10

1:08:06.5

10:59

1:14:17.2

3:39:34.8

13

557

Maegan Figueroa

22

10

41:03.5

 

9

5:49.6

 

13

1:48:06.6

14.3

9

1:42.4

 

13

1:35:10.7

15:21

1:46:35.4

4:11:52.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

112

Teresa Ulrich

29

1

26:47.1

 

20

4:47.5

 

2

1:10:18.6

22.0

16

1:19.2

 

10

58:08.6

9:23

 

2:41:21.0

2

116

Casey Pettit

27

5

30:38.4

 

18

4:42.8

 

1

1:05:22.4

23.7

13

1:15.1

 

12

59:43.3

9:38

0:21.1

2:41:42.2

3

129

Heather Carlson

28

7

31:20.6

 

1

3:35.3

 

5

1:15:21.4

20.5

4

0:50.0

 

4

52:03.2

8:24

1:49.6

2:43:10.7

4

160

Rebecca McMorries

28

17

36:14.0

 

2

3:49.2

 

4

1:14:42.4

20.7

2

0:47.6

 

3

50:37.1

8:10

4:49.3

2:46:10.4

5

213

Lauren Ludwick

29

 

 

 

40

33:59.8

 

14

1:21:51.4

18.9

7

0:59.1

 

7

54:48.0

8:50

10:17.3

2:51:38.4

6

215

Melissa Cox

25

29

39:17.1

 

7

3:55.6

 

9

1:19:40.0

19.4

3

0:47.9

 

1

48:03.7

7:45

10:23.4

2:51:44.4

7

217

Kristine Harper

27

30

40:37.4

 

3

3:51.0

 

3

1:13:09.7

21.2

5

0:51.0

 

6

53:22.8

8:36

10:31.0

2:51:52.0

8

223

Jennifer Timms

28

2

28:00.0

 

10

4:18.4

 

13

1:20:22.4

19.3

15

1:18.8

 

11

58:49.3

9:29

11:28.0

2:52:49.0

9

229

Elizabeth Neese

29

20

37:04.2

 

5

3:53.1

 

7

1:16:38.8

20.2

1

0:43.1

 

8

54:48.5

8:50

11:46.7

2:53:07.8

10

246

Kimberly Wang

25

15

36:02.7

 

4

3:51.4

 

18

1:24:00.6

18.4

32

1:51.7

 

2

49:02.5

7:55

13:27.9

2:54:49.0

11

273

Erica Osburne

25

8

31:46.0

 

23

5:03.6

 

17

1:23:19.6

18.6

9

1:02.6

 

9

56:15.7

9:04

16:06.6

2:57:27.6

12

299

Nicole Aboltin

26

4

29:57.7

 

21

4:48.0

 

12

1:20:22.1

19.3

8

0:59.8

 

19

1:03:44.6

10:17

18:31.2

2:59:52.3

13

348

Jessica Olson

27

21

37:05.9

 

28

5:24.7

 

11

1:19:50.2

19.4

38

2:29.3

 

13

1:01:47.5

9:58

25:16.6

3:06:37.7

14

352

Alissa Kit

26

3

28:48.1

 

11

4:27.5

 

21

1:26:03.5

18.0

21

1:24.8

 

21

1:06:23.2

10:42

25:46.1

3:07:07.2

15

363

Brittany Fox

27

18

36:15.2

 

19

4:47.3

 

10

1:19:47.8

19.4

27

1:35.7

 

20

1:06:05.9

10:40

27:10.9

3:08:32.0

16

367

Katie Sims

29

36

44:51.8

 

12

4:28.4

 

20

1:25:44.8

18.1

23

1:27.4

 

5

52:22.6

8:27

27:34.2

3:08:55.2

17

373

Jamie Haas

27

16

36:12.8

 

16

4:39.3

 

8

1:19:23.8

19.5

18

1:23.8

 

25

1:08:40.2

11:05

28:58.8

3:10:19.9

18

375

Mary Lowe

29

22

37:08.2

 

9

4:17.4

 

19

1:25:32.8

18.1

6

0:53.6

 

17

1:02:35.3

10:06

29:06.3

3:10:27.4

19

386

Sarah Castro

25

11

33:04.1

 

6

3:53.8

 

27

1:30:53.6

17.0

17

1:21.3

 

15

1:02:10.5

10:02

30:02.4

3:11:23.4

20

392

Leanna Gatlin

28

14

35:31.6

 

22

5:03.3

 

22

1:27:38.0

17.7

14

1:17.2

 

16

1:02:34.8

10:05

30:43.9

3:12:05.0

21

420

Lorena Bravo

27

27

38:09.7

 

13

4:30.2

 

24

1:28:30.6

17.5

31

1:46.0

 

14

1:01:56.2

9:59

33:31.8

3:14:52.9

22

439

Courtney Kelly

27

35

42:44.5

 

17

4:42.2

 

16

1:23:19.1

18.6

12

1:13.1

 

22

1:07:02.8

10:49

37:40.8

3:19:01.9

23

441

Signe Aconcha

29

13

35:00.8

 

29

5:26.0

 

23

1:28:28.6

17.5

33

2:11.4

 

24

1:08:05.4

10:59

37:51.2

3:19:12.2

24

446

Kim Fischer

28

23

37:12.2

 

25

5:08.6

 

15

1:23:16.1

18.6

28

1:39.2

 

26

1:12:41.0

11:43

38:36.3

3:19:57.3

25

476

Stefanie Bernosky

28

33

42:34.5

 

15

4:38.1

 

32

1:33:51.7

16.5

30

1:43.0

 

18

1:03:13.6

10:12

44:39.9

3:26:01.0

26

489

Valerie Pedrami

25

26

38:02.8

 

27

5:23.3

 

25

1:29:42.6

17.3

29

1:42.4

 

27

1:14:47.1

12:04

48:17.3

3:29:38.3

27

496

Emily Solari

29

19

36:22.1

 

26

5:18.6

 

28

1:31:47.9

16.9

26

1:34.2

 

29

1:15:50.9

12:14

49:32.7

3:30:53.7

28

511

Marsha Stewart

26

34

42:39.7

 

32

5:41.6

 

26

1:30:46.5

17.1

24

1:30.5

 

28

1:15:37.2

12:12

54:54.5

3:36:15.5

29

518

Hannah Mills

26

6

30:47.6

 

31

5:40.2

 

34

1:36:48.0

16.0

22

1:26.1

 

34

1:22:44.1

13:21

56:05.1

3:37:26.1

30

527

Debora Silberman

26

31

40:58.8

 

14

4:33.5

 

36

1:47:55.9

14.3

11

1:06.1

 

23

1:07:11.4

10:50

1:00:24.8

3:41:45.8

31

529

Caitlin Elmore

26

9

32:37.6

 

30

5:34.2

 

35

1:42:19.3

15.1

36

2:24.4

 

32

1:19:07.3

12:46

1:00:41.9

3:42:02.9

32

532

Janice Mitchell

26

24

37:18.6

 

35

6:24.8

 

33

1:34:49.2

16.3

20

1:24.6

 

36

1:25:44.7

13:50

1:04:20.9

3:45:42.0

33

534

Wendy Acosta Acosts

28

32

42:06.5

 

24

5:08.2

 

31

1:32:53.8

16.7

35

2:14.0

 

37

1:26:01.4

13:52

1:07:02.9

3:48:23.9

34

540

Lauren Hawkins

25

10

32:45.7

 

36

6:36.9

 

39

1:52:58.5

13.7

19

1:24.5

 

31

1:18:19.7

12:38

1:10:44.4

3:52:05.4

35

543

Rebecca Gremillion

27

38

47:59.4

 

38

8:49.9

 

29

1:31:52.4

16.9

34

2:11.7

 

35

1:24:00.0

13:33

1:13:32.4

3:54:53.5

36

553

Melissa Pierce

29

25

37:29.1

 

39

9:13.8

 

38

1:51:39.3

13.9

25

1:32.9

 

33

1:21:19.6

13:07

1:19:53.7

4:01:14.7

37

560

Emilie Goodson

25

39

56:37.6

 

33

5:51.6

 

40

1:58:27.4

13.1

10

1:04.6

 

30

1:16:48.6

12:23

1:37:28.8

4:18:49.9

DNF

DNF

Kali Miller

25

28

39:12.3

 

34

6:10.7

 

30

1:31:58.1

16.8

37

2:28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Ashley McCamant

29

37

45:19.9

 

37

8:37.9

 

37

1:50:48.7

14.0

39

4:28.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Kristen Fiola

26

12

33:23.1

 

8

4:13.9

 

6

1:15:56.3

20.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

61

Katy Stibrich

32

1

27:16.5

 

3

3:49.6

 

3

1:12:34.9

21.3

4

0:55.4

 

1

48:46.2

7:52

 

2:33:22.7

2

106

Jodi Boatright

33

6

30:57.1

 

1

3:45.6

 

2

1:11:52.7

21.5

1

0:53.9

 

7

53:21.5

8:36

7:28.1

2:40:50.8

3

132

Lindsey Bateman

34

4

30:08.7

 

12

4:38.0

 

6

1:16:54.8

20.1

5

0:56.1

 

3

50:54.1

8:13

10:09.2

2:43:31.9

4

147

Holly Mitchell

32

12

33:59.5

 

4

3:50.6

 

5

1:14:21.6

20.8

3

0:54.8

 

4

51:25.6

8:18

11:09.6

2:44:32.3

5

163

Tammy Moses

30

13

34:50.0

 

2

3:48.2

 

4

1:13:09.4

21.2

2

0:54.2

 

8

53:40.6

8:39

12:59.8

2:46:22.5

6

239

Erika Ferretti

32

26

41:01.0

 

5

3:53.1

 

10

1:19:03.5

19.6

6

1:00.4

 

2

49:15.3

7:57

20:50.8

2:54:13.5

7

259

Sarah Armstrong

31

2

29:10.6

 

15

4:53.1

 

12

1:19:19.0

19.5

21

1:30.6

 

21

1:01:05.6

9:51

22:36.3

2:55:59.0

8

265

Lindsey Higgins

31

7

31:01.2

 

10

4:32.3

 

21

1:24:27.0

18.3

15

1:17.3

 

12

55:23.2

8:56

23:18.4

2:56:41.1

9

278

Shannon McPartland

31

3

30:00.2

 

30

8:06.0

 

1

1:07:50.2

22.8

31

2:28.1

 

27

1:09:34.9

11:13

24:36.9

2:57:59.6

10

280

Tiffany Hetherington

33

21

37:28.2

 

19

5:11.2

 

11

1:19:05.8

19.6

7

1:00.9

 

13

55:25.1

8:56

24:48.6

2:58:11.3

11

287

Dawnery Vargo

34

18

36:25.0

 

26

5:38.7

 

15

1:21:42.5

18.9

18

1:23.1

 

6

53:16.1

8:35

25:02.8

2:58:25.5

12

289

Jocelyn Holland

34

10

32:00.6

 

20

5:22.1

 

7

1:17:25.8

20.0

10

1:04.1

 

24

1:02:51.1

10:08

25:21.1

2:58:43.8

13

291

Kristen Taylor

30

25

40:43.0

 

8

4:28.9

 

9

1:18:28.0

19.7

9

1:01.5

 

10

54:11.2

8:44

25:30.0

2:58:52.7

14

294

Heather Mallette

31

16

36:21.0

 

11

4:35.7

 

8

1:17:46.0

19.9

11

1:05.2

 

16

59:42.5

9:38

26:07.7

2:59:30.4

15

307

Jennifer Niesner

32

5

30:12.3

 

6

4:01.0

 

25

1:27:06.1

17.8

12

1:07.4

 

15

58:45.7

9:29

27:49.9

3:01:12.6

16

321

Carrie Salge

32

11

33:47.5

 

9

4:31.0

 

17

1:22:51.7

18.7

8

1:00.9

 

19

1:00:38.5

9:47

29:27.0

3:02:49.7

17

339

Amy Antley

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

3:05:21.0

29:54

31:58.3

3:05:21.0

18

343

Suzanne Borrett

31

23

38:07.3

 

13

4:38.2

 

14

1:20:50.7

19.2

19

1:23.5

 

20

1:00:59.5

9:50

32:36.5

3:05:59.2

19

346

Kate Colberg

31

14

34:55.2

 

14

4:49.8

 

26

1:29:18.9

17.3

32

2:45.0

 

11

54:18.0

8:45

32:44.4

3:06:07.1

20

360

Jennifer MacHa Hebert

32

17

36:22.3

 

16

4:54.0

 

24

1:26:00.2

18.0

14

1:09.5

 

17

59:47.6

9:39

34:51.0

3:08:13.7

21

361

Desiree Reveal

34

 

 

 

32

50:58.1

 

13

1:19:30.1

19.5

13

1:07.4

 

14

56:38.4

9:08

34:51.5

3:08:14.2

22

365

Shannon Butkus

34

9

31:49.9

 

18

5:04.0

 

19

1:23:51.5

18.5

28

2:02.5

 

25

1:05:59.6

10:39

35:24.9

3:08:47.6

23

368

Sarah Duggleby

31

15

36:07.6

 

23

5:34.3

 

29

1:31:38.0

16.9

23

1:37.5

 

9

54:02.0

8:43

35:36.8

3:08:59.5

24

424

Ashleigh Fann

33

20

37:13.6

 

24

5:35.1

 

16

1:22:36.1

18.7

27

2:01.9

 

26

1:08:23.9

11:02

42:28.0

3:15:50.7

25

427

Amy Cadriel

32

27

47:12.4

 

7

4:19.3

 

18

1:23:36.4

18.5

24

1:41.9

 

18

59:57.1

9:40

43:24.4

3:16:47.1

26

429

Lara Gwyn

34

19

37:01.3

 

22

5:32.7

 

28

1:31:25.2

16.9

22

1:34.1

 

22

1:01:35.7

9:56

43:46.3

3:17:09.0

27

434

Erin Trail

34

8

31:04.1

 

21

5:24.8

 

23

1:25:08.1

18.2

17

1:23.0

 

28

1:14:58.9

12:05

44:36.3

3:17:59.0

28

443

Katherine Neese

32

24

40:41.1

 

25

5:36.4

 

27

1:30:00.9

17.2

16

1:17.9

 

23

1:01:45.6

9:58

45:59.3

3:19:22.0

29

444

Alison Dunn

30

30

54:59.9

 

28

6:05.3

 

22

1:24:35.8

18.3

30

2:05.7

 

5

51:59.3

8:23

46:23.4

3:19:46.1

30

510

Liani Torres

32

22

38:05.0

 

17

5:01.1

 

30

1:32:44.6

16.7

25

1:46.7

 

30

1:18:30.3

12:40

1:02:45.0

3:36:07.7

31

512

Kelly Ryan

32

28

49:02.3

 

27

6:03.6

 

20

1:23:58.3

18.4

20

1:24.7

 

29

1:15:46.9

12:13

1:02:53.2

3:36:15.9

32

516

Misty Dolgner

33

 

 

 

31

26:05.1

 

32

1:37:13.2

15.9

26

1:56.5

 

32

1:31:57.9

14:50

1:03:50.1

3:37:12.8

33

544

Brandy Maldonado

34

29

49:52.1

 

29

6:21.8

 

31

1:35:59.5

16.1

29

2:05.1

 

31

1:21:33.6

13:09

1:22:29.5

3:55:52.2

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

64

Elaine Griffin

36

14

33:32.6

 

6

4:03.0

 

1

1:09:05.4

22.4

2

0:46.2

 

2

46:18.3

7:28

 

2:33:45.6

2

94

Wendy Hammerman

39

15

34:01.9

 

11

4:15.3

 

2

1:10:57.5

21.8

4

0:51.4

 

7

49:23.3

7:58

5:44.0

2:39:29.6

3

100

Cristina Thibodeaux

37

2

24:46.8

 

1

3:36.9

 

10

1:18:22.8

19.8

5

0:56.6

 

10

52:20.0

8:26

6:17.5

2:40:03.1

4

104

Sasja Jackson

37

18

35:20.9

 

3

3:42.7

 

3

1:13:28.8

21.1

10

1:07.2

 

3

46:59.7

7:35

6:53.8

2:40:39.4

5

125

Amy Gage

38

3

29:24.9

 

13

4:18.5

 

9

1:18:08.1

19.8

12

1:10.6

 

6

49:14.7

7:56

8:31.4

2:42:17.0

6

130

Cindy Smoot

38

12

33:19.0

 

4

3:44.9

 

7

1:15:54.8

20.4

15

1:15.9

 

5

48:56.8

7:54

9:25.9

2:43:11.5

7

155

Anna Brozick

36

1

24:22.2

 

12

4:18.2

 

12

1:18:41.4

19.7

7

1:02.4

 

15

57:11.3

9:13

11:50.0

2:45:35.6

8

166

Maggie Kattan

39

11

33:09.6

 

9

4:11.8

 

13

1:18:52.0

19.6

1

0:45.8

 

8

49:55.0

8:03

13:08.7

2:46:54.3

9

189

Jacqui Duke

36

7

31:00.7

 

17

4:43.0

 

4

1:13:42.9

21.0

18

1:21.5

 

17

58:19.4

9:24

15:22.0

2:49:07.6

10

216

Sharon Ruben

35

9

31:53.1

 

18

4:49.9

 

5

1:14:46.3

20.7

11

1:10.1

 

18

59:05.8

9:32

17:59.7

2:51:45.3

11

226

Demi Wilkes

36

10

31:59.8

 

7

4:07.3

 

6

1:14:52.8

20.7

14

1:12.6

 

21

1:00:48.6

9:48

19:15.6

2:53:01.2

12

228

Margot Combs

36

22

38:03.6

 

8

4:07.9

 

11

1:18:26.2

19.7

3

0:50.7

 

9

51:38.4

8:20

19:21.3

2:53:06.9

13

235

Jessica Clark

35

17

34:37.7

 

20

5:05.4

 

23

1:23:56.8

18.4

19

1:26.6

 

4

48:40.5

7:51

20:01.6

2:53:47.2

14

272

Triny Leyva

39

25

40:12.4

 

2

3:41.0

 

8

1:17:03.4

20.1

6

0:59.7

 

14

55:26.9

8:56

23:37.9

2:57:23.5*

15

281

Rachel Ryerson

35

37

49:30.8

 

5

3:46.3

 

16

1:21:15.3

19.1

17

1:20.6

 

1

42:19.8

6:50

24:27.4

2:58:13.0

16

334

Maureen Gibbons

37

8

31:34.8

 

28

5:26.7

 

14

1:20:09.7

19.3

22

1:32.6

 

27

1:05:48.2

10:37

30:46.5

3:04:32.1

17

362

Leanne Redwine

39

31

45:01.7

 

15

4:36.8

 

18

1:22:12.3

18.8

26

1:42.5

 

12

54:41.5

8:49

34:29.3

3:08:14.9

18

372

Kelly Lumpkin

39

27

40:35.0

 

35

6:23.2

 

19

1:22:38.9

18.7

32

2:09.9

 

16

58:03.9

9:22

36:05.4

3:09:51.0

19

379

Charlotte French

36

5

29:59.7

 

29

5:34.3

 

34

1:30:33.8

17.1

16

1:18.4

 

23

1:03:16.2

10:12

36:56.9

3:10:42.5

20

384

Giovanna Sherwood

36

16

34:17.7

 

10

4:12.9

 

15

1:20:45.8

19.2

8

1:02.6

 

32

1:10:56.5

11:26

37:30.0

3:11:15.6

21

385

Leslie Gauthier

38

34

45:15.4

 

14

4:24.5

 

25

1:25:22.0

18.1

27

1:43.7

 

11

54:34.2

8:48

37:34.2

3:11:19.8

22

390

Kristin Kowaslki

36

4

29:34.1

 

34

6:05.3

 

28

1:27:13.1

17.7

24

1:33.1

 

28

1:07:27.8

10:53

38:08.0

3:11:53.6

23

406

Terrhan Dial

35

13

33:29.2

 

19

4:53.5

 

32

1:29:35.7

17.3

13

1:12.4

 

25

1:04:25.0

10:23

39:50.4

3:13:36.0

24

419

Holly Bronson

35

33

45:10.0

 

25

5:20.3

 

26

1:27:01.2

17.8

29

1:54.9

 

13

55:24.6

8:56

41:05.5

3:14:51.1

25

442

Joanna Caudillo

37

29

42:05.5

 

26

5:26.0

 

29

1:28:54.1

17.4

33

2:16.8

 

20

1:00:30.8

9:45

45:27.7

3:19:13.3

26

448

Susan Marchand

37

6

30:41.2

 

21

5:06.0

 

27

1:27:05.8

17.8

21

1:28.3

 

38

1:15:43.4

12:13

46:19.2

3:20:04.8

27

452

Natalia Peters

39

35

45:23.4

 

36

6:38.1

 

21

1:23:05.5

18.6

30

1:59.6

 

24

1:03:44.5

10:17

47:05.6

3:20:51.2

28

454

Shellie Patton

39

24

39:08.3

 

27

5:26.5

 

20

1:22:52.1

18.7

31

2:01.4

 

34

1:11:55.9

11:36

47:38.7

3:21:24.3

29

457

Gabrielle Baumeyer

37

36

49:14.5

 

16

4:37.2

 

24

1:24:35.6

18.3

9

1:04.7

 

22

1:02:26.6

10:04

48:13.1

3:21:58.7

30

462

Rita Jonas

37

26

40:25.0

 

30

5:46.4

 

17

1:22:06.2

18.9

23

1:32.7

 

36

1:13:07.0

11:48

49:11.8

3:22:57.4

31

468

Cathy Normand

38

32

45:04.4

 

23

5:14.7

 

30

1:29:02.7

17.4

40

5:29.5

 

19

59:11.1

9:33

50:16.9

3:24:02.5

32

487

Cindy Reeves

38

19

35:40.0

 

40

8:41.5

 

33

1:29:59.7

17.2

34

2:18.4

 

35

1:12:27.1

11:41

55:21.2

3:29:06.8

33

488

Katherine Denham

39

21

37:15.7

 

32

6:01.4

 

36

1:34:22.3

16.4

35

2:18.8

 

30

1:09:28.4

11:12

55:41.1

3:29:26.7

34

491

Heather Barrow

39

20

36:22.3

 

38

7:41.6

 

31

1:29:06.6

17.4

36

2:31.3

 

37

1:14:01.7

11:56

55:57.9

3:29:43.5

35

505

Memia Digamon

36

40

53:52.5

 

22

5:13.1

 

22

1:23:10.5

18.6

25

1:41.8

 

29

1:09:05.7

11:09

59:18.1

3:33:03.7

36

514

Mirit Schneider

38

30

44:05.1

 

31

5:50.8

 

37

1:34:31.5

16.4

20

1:28.0

 

31

1:10:44.1

11:25

1:02:54.0

3:36:39.6

37

519

Georgia Polley

36

23

38:36.4

 

33

6:02.3

 

40

1:38:21.7

15.7

38

2:50.4

 

33

1:11:39.9

11:33

1:03:45.2

3:37:30.8

38

526

Jennifer Miller

36

28

41:43.0

 

24

5:18.4

 

35

1:32:12.6

16.8

28

1:48.2

 

39

1:20:30.8

12:59

1:07:47.4

3:41:33.0

39

531

Marcela Noack

37

38

51:38.8

 

37

6:47.9

 

38

1:36:39.2

16.0

37

2:44.3

 

26

1:05:15.9

10:31

1:09:20.7

3:43:06.3

40

554

Joelle Jones

37

39

51:58.3

 

39

7:46.5

 

39

1:38:14.2

15.8

39

3:04.6

 

40

1:20:59.3

13:04

1:28:17.4

4:02:03.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

49

Carolyn Muirhead

40

1

26:35.1

 

2

3:41.1

 

2

1:11:39.5

21.6

3

0:57.8

 

1

48:40.7

7:51

 

2:31:34.3

2

114

Lisa Norwood

40

3

31:57.4

 

4

4:03.0

 

4

1:13:05.6

21.2

5

1:06.2

 

3

51:25.2

8:18

10:03.2

2:41:37.5

3

170

Melanie Sun

40

8

36:34.0

 

1

3:23.0

 

9

1:18:09.4

19.8

1

0:41.4

 

2

48:50.7

7:53

16:04.3

2:47:38.6

4

199

Leslie Medley-Russell

44

6

35:26.8

 

10

4:36.0

 

6

1:16:44.9

20.2

14

1:30.9

 

4

52:02.5

8:24

18:46.9

2:50:21.2

5

257

Shana Richardson

42

21

50:41.5

 

17

6:27.4

 

1

48:54.6

31.7

25

2:56.6

 

17

1:06:58.2

10:48

24:24.1

2:55:58.4

6

268

Shauna Hall

40

 

 

 

25

45:15.5

 

3

1:12:54.3

21.2

2

0:46.1

 

7

58:14.8

9:24

25:36.4

2:57:10.7

7

270

Lynn Burke

42

4

32:04.7

 

8

4:26.7

 

12

1:20:25.1

19.2

7

1:10.2

 

10

59:07.0

9:32

25:39.5

2:57:13.8

8

285

Maria Matheus

43

9

36:40.4

 

11

4:56.1

 

7

1:17:34.2

20.0

8

1:12.7

 

6

57:59.0

9:21

26:48.2

2:58:22.5

9

293

Carolyn Barron

41

5

35:04.5

 

3

4:02.5

 

11

1:19:45.6

19.4

4

1:01.6

 

12

59:32.3

9:36

27:52.4

2:59:26.7

10

320

Katie Lee

41

14

39:43.5

 

6

4:12.2

 

8

1:17:45.6

19.9

17

1:42.8

 

11

59:16.1

9:34

31:06.0

3:02:40.3

11

344

Melinda Theis

40

11

37:54.7

 

13

5:14.3

 

16

1:22:16.0

18.8

18

2:19.9

 

8

58:16.1

9:24

34:26.7

3:06:01.0

12

387

Marian Hargis

43

23

53:13.9

 

5

4:07.9

 

10

1:19:04.7

19.6

15

1:31.2

 

5

53:34.5

8:38

39:57.9

3:11:32.2

13

400

Toni Keaton

43

 

 

 

24

39:02.7

 

18

1:24:39.8

18.3

10

1:15.1

 

19

1:07:53.5

10:57

41:16.9

3:12:51.2

14

409

Lorrie Scholl

40

12

38:50.4

 

14

5:35.1

 

13

1:21:09.9

19.1

11

1:17.2

 

18

1:07:21.5

10:52

42:39.9

3:14:14.2

15

433

Lisa Matocha

41

17

44:10.4

 

16

5:43.5

 

5

1:16:32.5

20.2

13

1:24.1

 

21

1:10:05.7

11:18

46:22.0

3:17:56.3

16

447

Michelle Comrie

42

18

45:31.9

 

7

4:17.9

 

22

1:30:20.8

17.1

6

1:08.2

 

9

58:40.5

9:28

48:25.1

3:19:59.4

17

449

Jeanne Anne Kellogg

43

10

37:38.2

 

20

7:18.9

 

20

1:26:48.5

17.8

21

2:32.7

 

16

1:05:53.1

10:38

48:37.3

3:20:11.6

18

451

Maria Lea De Jesus

44

19

47:40.8

 

12

5:09.0

 

15

1:22:14.8

18.8

12

1:22.8

 

14

1:04:17.9

10:22

49:11.2

3:20:45.5

19

453

Nicole Gundmeyer

40

13

39:10.5

 

21

7:27.3

 

19

1:26:34.2

17.9

20

2:24.9

 

15

1:05:38.8

10:35

49:41.5

3:21:15.8

20

466

Mare Schaberg

44

7

36:31.7

 

9

4:35.4

 

23

1:32:21.1

16.8

16

1:31.6

 

20

1:08:47.3

11:06

52:12.9

3:23:47.2

21

477

Cynthia Middleton

43

20

49:46.7

 

15

5:42.2

 

21

1:29:45.6

17.2

9

1:13.6

 

13

59:49.9

9:39

54:43.8

3:26:18.1

22

493

Lynn Flora

42

2

31:15.7

 

18

6:37.2

 

14

1:21:50.3

18.9

22

2:43.9

 

25

1:27:32.1

14:07

58:25.0

3:29:59.3

23

522

Suzie Peterson

40

22

52:10.2

 

22

7:32.2

 

17

1:23:56.4

18.4

19

2:20.5

 

22

1:13:09.8

11:48

1:07:34.9

3:39:09.2

24

535

Carol Wooldridge

43

16

43:50.0

 

19

6:38.5

 

24

1:33:38.9

16.5

23

2:47.4

 

23

1:21:59.7

13:13

1:17:20.3

3:48:54.6

25

549

Melinda Cox

42

15

42:42.4

 

23

8:23.0

 

25

1:43:19.7

15.0

24

2:48.3

 

24

1:22:03.6

13:14

1:27:42.8

3:59:17.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

167

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

45

5

34:49.0

 

2

4:10.8

 

4

1:16:25.8

20.3

15

1:30.3

 

3

50:16.4

8:06

 

2:47:12.5

2

233

Dawn Jahnke

49

1

33:34.5

 

1

4:10.5

 

5

1:16:30.1

20.2

7

1:12.0

 

6

57:58.3

9:21

6:13.0

2:53:25.5

3

242

Gigi White

48

11

38:53.1

 

3

4:20.5

 

10

1:20:47.0

19.2

4

1:09.3

 

2

49:16.0

7:57

7:13.4

2:54:25.9

4

250

Sharon Tinnell

46

7

36:18.0

 

10

5:17.8

 

1

1:13:56.5

20.9

9

1:20.7

 

7

58:19.9

9:24

8:00.5

2:55:13.0

5

275

Tracey Priem

47

4

34:24.1

 

9

5:17.8

 

2

1:14:27.6

20.8

3

1:07.4

 

13

1:02:22.6

10:04

10:27.1

2:57:39.6

6

318

Kelley Golden

47

8

36:33.1

 

16

5:58.2

 

12

1:23:39.5

18.5

10

1:23.2

 

4

54:45.9

8:50

15:07.4

3:02:19.9

7

323

Colleen Kelso

49

14

41:47.5

 

8

5:06.9

 

3

1:15:43.0

20.4

5

1:10.1

 

9

59:25.3

9:35

16:00.4

3:03:12.9

8

331

Cyndy Bhattacharya

47

6

35:15.9

 

6

4:37.8

 

11

1:20:51.8

19.1

6

1:12.0

 

12

1:01:51.0

9:59

16:36.1

3:03:48.6

9

336

Karen Watt

47

9

37:40.8

 

14

5:35.6

 

9

1:20:39.9

19.2

12

1:25.7

 

8

59:14.3

9:33

17:23.9

3:04:36.4

10

342

Renata Hobbs

47

10

38:41.7

 

13

5:31.2

 

8

1:19:47.9

19.4

8

1:13.9

 

11

1:00:37.5

9:47

18:39.8

3:05:52.3

11

350

Amy Smith

49

2

34:20.1

 

15

5:44.5

 

7

1:18:20.2

19.8

17

1:51.1

 

15

1:06:44.8

10:46

19:48.3

3:07:00.8

12

356

Pam Fourie

49

18

49:29.7

 

4

4:35.5

 

6

1:16:51.5

20.1

2

1:01.2

 

5

56:02.9

9:02

20:48.4

3:08:00.9

13

357

Sharon Morin+

48

15

43:43.3

 

5

4:35.5

 

16

1:30:53.0

17.0

16

1:33.4

 

1

47:18.2

7:38

20:51.1

3:08:03.6

14

417

Tanya Nguyen

45

12

39:54.4

 

7

5:00.2

 

14

1:27:47.2

17.6

11

1:23.8

 

10

1:00:34.8

9:46

27:28.1

3:14:40.6

15

498

Selena Henderson

45

16

46:58.5

 

11

5:23.4

 

19

1:34:34.2

16.4

13

1:27.9

 

14

1:02:46.5

10:07

43:58.1

3:31:10.6

16

500

Michelle Howard

45

13

39:54.9

 

17

6:22.3

 

17

1:32:28.3

16.7

1

0:52.2

 

17

1:11:47.0

11:35

44:12.2

3:31:24.7

17

501

Betsy Morgan

49

3

34:22.9

 

18

6:29.5

 

13

1:24:47.7

18.3

14

1:29.6

 

18

1:24:18.7

13:36

44:16.0

3:31:28.5

18

513

Sandy McCary

45

17

47:26.7

 

12

5:26.2

 

15

1:30:39.6

17.1

18

2:07.9

 

16

1:10:55.2

11:26

49:23.2

3:36:35.7

19

556

Lucy Wiedenfeld

48

19

50:19.6

 

20

8:49.3

 

18

1:33:28.7

16.6

20

2:52.3

 

19

1:29:39.7

14:28

1:17:57.1

4:05:09.6

20

563

Daryl Hodell

48

20

1:08:53.8

 

19

7:41.1

 

20

1:38:11.9

15.8

19

2:27.5

 

20

1:34:34.8

15:15

1:44:36.6

4:31:49.1

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

46

Heide Mairs

50

1

29:47.2

 

1

4:02.7

 

2

1:11:41.5

21.6

2

1:01.2

 

1

44:36.9

7:12

 

2:31:09.6

2

89

Jody Berry

50

2

30:37.3

 

4

4:35.4

 

3

1:16:03.8

20.4

5

1:10.9

 

2

45:58.4

7:25

7:16.3

2:38:25.9

3

328

Sara Binau

50

5

38:20.7

 

2

4:16.4

 

5

1:19:05.2

19.6

3

1:04.2

 

3

1:00:34.8

9:46

32:11.7

3:03:21.4

4

345

Cynthia McManis

50

8

42:05.0

 

5

5:19.1

 

4

1:16:45.9

20.2

4

1:05.6

 

4

1:00:46.5

9:48

34:52.7

3:06:02.3

5

364

Monica Ferley

51

3

36:02.6

 

6

5:53.1

 

8

1:24:04.4

18.4

6

1:24.2

 

5

1:01:18.4

9:53

37:33.1

3:08:42.8

6

391

Diane Parks

50

4

38:19.3

 

3

4:34.2

 

6

1:20:58.0

19.1

1

1:01.1

 

6

1:07:12.1

10:50

40:55.2

3:12:04.8

7

458

Linda Parrish

53

6

40:15.2

 

8

7:17.5

 

7

1:22:21.8

18.8

9

2:21.0

 

7

1:09:47.9

11:15

50:53.9

3:22:03.5

8

480

Linda Casanova

53

10

58:03.6

 

9

7:24.5

 

1

55:27.6

27.9

10

4:09.3

 

9

1:21:39.6

13:10

55:35.1

3:26:44.7

9

499

Mary Kerschbaum

50

7

41:14.0

 

7

6:36.6

 

9

1:28:30.2

17.5

8

1:59.9

 

8

1:13:01.2

11:47

1:00:12.4

3:31:22.0

10

559

Lisa Poret

51

9

53:16.9

 

10

9:20.8

 

10

1:42:45.7

15.1

7

1:50.9

 

10

1:29:28.1

14:26

1:45:32.9

4:16:42.6

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

398

Jacqueline Fein

56

1

41:59.2

 

2

5:49.9

 

1

1:19:45.1

19.4

1

1:44.8

 

2

1:03:24.7

10:14

 

3:12:43.7

2

467

Gloria Hinton

55

3

57:10.7

 

1

5:07.2

 

2

1:19:53.2

19.4

2

1:56.5

 

1

59:45.7

9:38

11:09.6

3:23:53.3

3

521

Ellen Chu

59

2

50:02.9

 

4

8:45.1

 

3

1:24:49.7

18.3

4

2:26.5

 

3

1:12:51.1

11:45

26:11.6

3:38:55.4

4

551

Annabella Green

55

4

57:36.2

 

3

6:31.4

 

4

1:32:06.3

16.8

3

2:10.8

 

4

1:21:26.6

13:08

47:07.8

3:59:51.5

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

253

Patricia Totten

60

1

38:38.6

 

1

4:42.8

 

1

1:16:32.7

20.2

1

1:03.8

 

1

54:26.4

8:47

 

2:55:24.3

2

432

Mary Castellucci

60

2

45:55.2

 

2

6:00.6

 

2

1:24:03.9

18.4

2

1:54.5

 

2

59:54.4

9:40

22:24.3

3:17:48.7

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

533

Chris Gause

69

1

46:59.5

 

1

6:58.2

 

1

1:24:40.0

18.3

1

2:03.3

 

1

1:25:31.8

13:48

 

3:46:12.9

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Christopher Sustala

40

1

22:03.7

 

1

3:18.1

 

1

1:02:55.3

24.6

1

0:48.9

 

1

43:10.6

6:58

 

2:12:16.7

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

81

Brian Hamsher

0

1

12:16.8

 

1

4:44.3

 

1

1:17:58.9

19.9

1

1:28.0

 

1

59:14.5

9:33

 

2:35:42.6

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

12

Nick Wendes

19

3

29:37.3

 

2

2:56.4

 

2

1:04:33.2

24.0

4

0:55.2

 

2

43:29.4

7:01

 

2:21:31.6*

2

24

Stephen White

19

2

28:54.8

 

5

3:46.0

 

1

1:03:52.0

24.2

2

0:49.5

 

5

46:53.7

7:34

2:44.5

2:24:16.1

3

45

Aimon Allouache

19

1

23:18.1

 

3

2:59.2

 

7

1:19:29.8

19.5

8

1:19.0

 

3

43:36.7

7:02

9:11.3

2:30:42.9

4

96

Evan Epps

15

4

30:58.0

 

8

4:18.6

 

6

1:19:20.6

19.5

6

0:56.0

 

4

44:00.8

7:06

18:02.4

2:39:34.0

5

98

Kyle Ray

16

6

35:47.1

 

6

3:50.0

 

8

1:19:59.3

19.4

1

0:35.1

 

1

39:40.2

6:24

18:20.2

2:39:51.8

6

171

Zack Hendry

18

5

35:06.3

 

4

3:23.7

 

4

1:11:13.5

21.7

7

1:00.1

 

8

56:55.2

9:11

26:07.3

2:47:38.9*

7

180

Timothy Tirado

15

9

43:07.5

 

1

2:42.4

 

5

1:14:07.4

20.9

3

0:49.8

 

6

47:54.7

7:44

27:10.3

2:48:41.9

8

248

Thierry Rignol

19

7

41:27.7

 

7

4:16.0

 

3

1:10:09.6

22.1

9

1:53.5

 

9

57:16.2

9:14

33:31.5

2:55:03.1

9

426

Thomas McCulloch

15

8

41:34.2

 

9

5:38.7

 

9

1:38:18.4

15.7

5

0:55.8

 

7

50:19.0

8:07

55:14.5

3:16:46.1

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Bobby Spiller

22

1

25:48.8

 

1

2:57.9

 

2

1:07:34.5

22.9

1

0:33.9

 

1

40:57.9

6:36

 

2:17:53.2

2

21

Andrew Cashion

24

3

28:51.4

 

4

3:11.1

 

3

1:07:59.8

22.8

3

0:44.0

 

2

42:56.2

6:55

5:49.4

2:23:42.6

3

34

Clay Arthur

23

4

29:32.3

 

5

3:13.8

 

1

1:04:03.5

24.2

9

0:51.1

 

7

48:22.6

7:48

8:10.1

2:26:03.3

4

50

Christopher Hoover

21

6

30:35.7

 

2

3:00.8

 

10

1:12:20.1

21.4

2

0:39.1

 

5

45:17.1

7:18

13:59.6

2:31:52.8

5

54

Daniel Ambrose

22

2

28:49.4

 

7

3:37.8

 

6

1:09:53.9

22.2

7

0:46.5

 

8

49:02.1

7:55

14:16.5

2:32:09.7

6

72

Ryan Oenning

21

10

32:58.5

 

6

3:22.8

 

11

1:12:26.6

21.4

5

0:45.8

 

4

45:06.0

7:16

16:46.5

2:34:39.7

7

78

Travis Nicks

21

5

30:13.8

 

15

4:53.1

 

4

1:08:09.5

22.7

8

0:46.5

 

12

51:22.7

8:17

17:32.5

2:35:25.7

8

82

Pete Saulino

23

11

32:59.7

 

3

3:01.5

 

12

1:12:46.7

21.3

17

1:28.6

 

6

46:22.7

7:29

18:46.1

2:36:39.3*

9

84

Evan Haedicke

24

16

35:56.9

 

13

4:07.5

 

9

1:12:08.2

21.5

12

0:55.1

 

3

43:52.3

7:05

19:07.0

2:37:00.2*

10

103

Simon Sattler

24

15

35:29.4

 

8

3:45.4

 

5

1:09:13.9

22.4

4

0:45.7

 

11

51:16.3

8:16

22:37.6

2:40:30.8

11

145

Evan Luscher

22

8

32:12.7

 

17

5:06.1

 

8

1:12:07.4

21.5

21

2:16.8

 

14

52:31.1

8:28

26:21.0

2:44:14.2

12

162

Elliot Stump

24

13

34:58.7

 

10

3:53.5

 

7

1:11:08.2

21.8

13

1:12.0

 

16

55:05.0

8:53

28:24.4

2:46:17.6

13

164

Tyler Savell

20

9

32:35.8

 

12

3:57.0

 

15

1:17:04.5

20.1

6

0:45.8

 

13

52:02.9

8:24

28:32.9

2:46:26.1

14

165

Chris Dolence

24

14

35:14.9

 

11

3:54.1

 

13

1:12:59.9

21.2

11

0:52.6

 

15

53:26.2

8:37

28:34.5

2:46:27.7

15

203

Anthony Costanzo

23

12

34:52.5

 

18

5:27.5

 

19

1:19:40.5

19.4

18

1:41.3

 

9

49:10.5

7:56

32:59.2

2:50:52.4

16

283

Darryl Parsons

24

7

31:48.1

 

14

4:32.3

 

20

1:20:51.7

19.1

10

0:52.4

 

18

1:00:10.9

9:42

40:22.3

2:58:15.5

17

317

John Monnig

20

17

36:28.7

 

16

4:58.6

 

14

1:14:41.1

20.7

20

2:11.0

 

19

1:03:57.5

10:19

44:23.8

3:02:17.0

18

324

Chris Moore

21

18

41:09.1

 

20

5:55.4

 

18

1:18:56.9

19.6

16

1:24.7

 

17

55:50.6

9:00

45:23.6

3:03:16.8

19

330

David Vaughn

24

20

49:36.1

 

9

3:51.7

 

16

1:18:41.1

19.7

14

1:15.5

 

10

50:23.6

8:08

45:54.9

3:03:48.1

20

469

Lee Tran

24

21

53:34.1

 

19

5:29.3

 

17

1:18:42.3

19.7

15

1:17.7

 

20

1:05:10.0

10:31

1:06:20.3

3:24:13.5

21

538

Julian Lefevre

22

19

47:37.9

 

21

7:58.5

 

21

1:45:54.8

14.6

19

1:54.8

 

21

1:07:56.5

10:57

1:33:29.3

3:51:22.5

DNF

DNF

Mat Trenchard

24

 

 

 

22

31:28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Tyler Stanfield

28

13

30:28.7

 

3

3:10.0

 

1

1:02:26.8

24.8

27

1:14.9

 

1

39:18.0

6:20

 

2:16:38.5

2

8

Eric Eichner

26

8

27:24.9

 

6

3:20.7

 

3

1:04:00.5

24.2

5

0:42.5

 

5

44:07.1

7:07

2:57.3

2:19:35.8

3

14

Justin Lewis

29

2

24:26.3

 

2

3:00.8

 

5

1:07:20.0

23.0

10

0:53.3

 

11

46:11.2

7:27

5:13.2

2:21:51.7

4

16

Garrick Malone

29

10

29:24.8

 

5

3:20.0

 

4

1:06:14.7

23.4

11

0:55.3

 

3

42:40.9

6:53

5:57.3

2:22:35.9

5

20

Jonathan Sterchy

29

1

22:12.9

 

1

2:56.9

 

11

1:10:43.3

21.9

3

0:40.4

 

13

47:06.0

7:36

7:01.1

2:23:39.6

6

22

Ronnie Delzer

29

 

 

 

58

35:13.5

 

8

1:08:42.8

22.5

1

0:37.0

 

2

39:25.0

6:21

7:19.8

2:23:58.4

7

43

Gregory Van Volkenburg

26

4

25:47.2

 

33

5:09.6

 

18

1:12:32.5

21.3

43

1:52.7

 

6

45:11.5

7:17

13:55.1

2:30:33.6

8

58

Jason Steeves

26

11

30:14.8

 

15

4:03.7

 

15

1:11:47.3

21.6

16

1:01.7

 

7

45:38.3

7:22

16:07.4

2:32:45.9

9

62

Trevor Tustison

26

7

27:11.0

 

11

3:49.8

 

27

1:15:14.5

20.6

28

1:16.4

 

9

46:00.7

7:25

16:53.9

2:33:32.4

10

83

William Garwood

28

15

30:55.7

 

45

5:20.1

 

21

1:13:01.4

21.2

33

1:28.3

 

10

46:05.3

7:26

20:12.3

2:36:50.9

11

86

Michael Wissing

26

16

31:48.9

 

9

3:35.6

 

12

1:10:49.9

21.9

6

0:49.0

 

23

51:15.0

8:16

21:39.9

2:38:18.4

12

90

Brandon Pounds

27

19

33:17.7

 

25

4:44.2

 

7

1:08:34.4

22.6

48

2:19.1

 

16

50:04.9

8:05

22:21.9

2:39:00.5

13

97

Cole Walton

28

21

33:32.2

 

21

4:26.5

 

9

1:09:55.3

22.1

35

1:31.4

 

18

50:24.5

8:08

23:11.5

2:39:50.1

14

101

Dean Digamon

29

45

40:05.8

 

8

3:27.0

 

6

1:07:45.9

22.8

8

0:52.3

 

14

48:02.5

7:45

23:35.0

2:40:13.5

15

111

Charlie Buser

27

31

36:49.7

 

19

4:12.5

 

2

1:03:15.2

24.5

17

1:02.5

 

35

56:01.0

9:02

24:42.4

2:41:21.0

16

115

Chad Fondren

25

5

25:54.1

 

38

5:12.0

 

22

1:13:05.5

21.2

37

1:35.1

 

34

55:53.7

9:01

25:02.0

2:41:40.5

17

124

Jeff Geloneck

28

24

35:33.3

 

4

3:12.7

 

14

1:11:38.8

21.6

4

0:42.0

 

22

51:00.3

8:14

25:28.6

2:42:07.2

18

128

Alex Ridgeway

29

40

38:01.3

 

20

4:14.7

 

24

1:14:47.9

20.7

42

1:52.6

 

4

44:04.6

7:06

26:22.7

2:43:01.3

19

136

Yanos Saravanos

29

9

29:07.1

 

16

4:08.7

 

13

1:10:54.6

21.8

18

1:05.1

 

39

58:28.3

9:26

27:05.4

2:43:43.9

20

140

John Bickley

29

17

32:45.3

 

7

3:21.8

 

17

1:12:25.9

21.4

13

0:59.6

 

30

54:23.7

8:46

27:17.9

2:43:56.4

21

184

Jeff Rocheleau

28

6

26:37.1

 

44

5:19.8

 

42

1:20:22.5

19.3

47

2:12.9

 

28

54:15.5

8:45

32:09.3

2:48:47.9

22

186

Will Fortin

25

22

35:03.9

 

51

5:42.5

 

38

1:19:10.0

19.6

45

2:03.5

 

12

46:57.9

7:34

32:19.4

2:48:57.9

23

207

Thor Gudmundsson

28

25

35:38.1

 

23

4:32.0

 

35

1:18:41.9

19.7

32

1:25.2

 

21

50:57.7

8:13

34:36.5

2:51:15.1

24

218

David Richards

29

14

30:39.1

 

40

5:12.7

 

41

1:20:05.9

19.3

46

2:04.7

 

27

54:14.1

8:45

35:38.0

2:52:16.6

25

221

David Engel

25

43

39:20.1

 

28

4:47.1

 

32

1:16:54.9

20.1

19

1:06.1

 

17

50:22.9

8:07

35:52.7

2:52:31.2

26

232

Aaron Cook

29

35

37:32.0

 

55

6:31.0

 

30

1:16:21.9

20.3

49

2:29.6

 

19

50:28.4

8:08

36:44.4

2:53:22.9

27

238

Jose Contreras

29

30

36:46.4

 

13

4:01.1

 

20

1:12:59.5

21.2

22

1:08.3

 

42

59:15.6

9:33

37:32.5

2:54:11.1

28

241

Alex Glaros

28

23

35:30.5

 

17

4:10.6

 

39

1:19:17.9

19.5

9

0:53.1

 

31

54:31.9

8:48

37:45.6

2:54:24.1

29

247

James Falk

27

46

40:21.1

 

36

5:10.8

 

29

1:16:16.4

20.3

50

2:31.1

 

20

50:31.2

8:09

38:12.2

2:54:50.8

30

254

Jonathan Colletti

28

51

43:39.5

 

47

5:27.6

 

23

1:14:43.9

20.7

40

1:43.2

 

15

49:59.6

8:04

38:55.4

2:55:34.0

31

260

Dwain Gilbert

27

28

36:04.3

 

22

4:28.6

 

10

1:10:17.1

22.0

14

0:59.9

 

52

1:04:13.8

10:21

39:25.2

2:56:03.7

32

271

Patrick Timmons

26

27

35:45.0

 

26

4:44.5

 

33

1:18:36.5

19.7

15

1:00.8

 

37

57:15.0

9:14

40:43.4

2:57:22.0

33

276

Justin Warnasch

28

33

37:07.5

 

43

5:18.6

 

36

1:18:58.4

19.6

7

0:50.1

 

33

55:27.3

8:57

41:03.5

2:57:42.0

34

295

Steve Hirst

25

44

39:33.6

 

31

4:54.7

 

31

1:16:45.7

20.2

36

1:32.1

 

36

56:51.1

9:10

42:58.8

2:59:37.4

35

300

Joshua Booth

25

29

36:18.6

 

41

5:14.1

 

16

1:11:47.8

21.6

57

3:04.7

 

50

1:03:31.0

10:15

43:17.8

2:59:56.3

36

303

Jared Meier

28

12

30:26.0

 

12

3:50.9

 

25

1:15:07.1

20.6

34

1:31.4

 

54

1:09:17.2

11:10

43:34.1

3:00:12.7

37

304

Brent Garner

25

41

38:22.0

 

24

4:34.9

 

26

1:15:07.6

20.6

26

1:14.1

 

44

1:00:59.9

9:50

43:40.1

3:00:18.6

38

306

Erasmo Cantu

29

36

37:35.4

 

30

4:52.0

 

40

1:19:55.5

19.4

2

0:40.1

 

38

57:48.5

9:19

44:13.1

3:00:51.7

39

310

Reed Macy

28

32

37:02.0

 

49

5:40.8

 

47

1:23:55.8

18.4

55

2:48.9

 

26

51:51.4

8:22

44:40.4

3:01:18.9

40

312

Edward Raudez

29

39

37:57.7

 

14

4:02.3

 

28

1:15:32.7

20.5

21

1:08.1

 

49

1:02:53.5

10:09

44:55.9

3:01:34.4

41

315

Chris Allen

29

49

40:49.8

 

46

5:24.9

 

44

1:22:35.1

18.7

39

1:41.0

 

24

51:39.3

8:20

45:31.7

3:02:10.2

42

319

Gary Chu

27

34

37:09.6

 

35

5:10.8

 

51

1:25:42.7

18.1

51

2:36.5

 

25

51:43.4

8:20

45:44.6

3:02:23.1

43

332

Shawn McCullough

28

42

39:16.1

 

48

5:36.2

 

34

1:18:40.2

19.7

41

1:47.4

 

40

58:37.1

9:27

47:18.5

3:03:57.1

44

337

Ryan Gill

28

55

46:31.2

 

39

5:12.6

 

49

1:24:20.8

18.4

54

2:42.4

 

8

45:55.9

7:24

48:04.5

3:04:43.0

45

358

Evan Hill

25

54

46:18.0

 

27

4:45.5

 

43

1:21:03.6

19.1

20

1:07.8

 

32

54:49.1

8:50

51:25.6

3:08:04.2

46

369

Mitchell Dziuk

28

37

37:47.7

 

42

5:17.0

 

46

1:22:51.3

18.7

56

3:02.6

 

43

1:00:11.7

9:42

52:31.8

3:09:10.3

47

377

Robert Dorsey

25

26

35:41.6

 

37

5:11.0

 

19

1:12:51.1

21.2

31

1:22.8

 

56

1:15:30.7

12:11

53:58.8

3:10:37.3

48

381

Ryan Kelly

28

38

37:48.9

 

10

3:39.4

 

50

1:24:32.1

18.3

29

1:19.5

 

51

1:03:33.2

10:15

54:14.6

3:10:53.2

49

394

Alumbaugh Chris

29

 

 

 

59

48:01.1

 

37

1:19:06.5

19.6

53

2:39.2

 

46

1:02:27.5

10:04

55:35.9

3:12:14.4

50

401

Geeyung Li

27

47

40:29.6

 

29

4:50.5

 

53

1:27:31.0

17.7

23

1:08.7

 

41

58:54.2

9:30

56:15.5

3:12:54.1

51

403

Luis Gamboa

27

20

33:27.3

 

18

4:12.0

 

56

1:31:51.4

16.9

12

0:56.2

 

48

1:02:48.7

10:08

56:37.1

3:13:15.7

52

404

Alan Taylor

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

3:13:18.0

31:11

56:39.4

3:13:18.0

53

413

Matthew Hall

27

3

25:32.8

 

52

5:43.6

 

55

1:31:04.1

17.0

30

1:21.9

 

55

1:10:52.7

11:26

57:56.7

3:14:35.3

54

430

Chris Halgren

26

52

43:44.7

 

34

5:09.7

 

48

1:24:14.4

18.4

44

2:02.2

 

47

1:02:29.0

10:05

1:01:01.5

3:17:40.1

55

460

George Rakkar

27

18

32:46.6

 

54

6:08.6

 

57

1:38:06.2

15.8

24

1:09.4

 

53

1:04:14.4

10:22

1:05:46.7

3:22:25.3

56

464

Mark Olson

26

56

46:42.3

 

53

5:50.5

 

52

1:27:06.5

17.8

38

1:37.5

 

45

1:02:04.0

10:01

1:06:42.3

3:23:20.9

57

509

Kyle Carrier

26

48

40:30.8

 

56

6:56.8

 

45

1:22:45.2

18.7

52

2:36.9

 

58

1:22:52.9

13:22

1:19:04.1

3:35:42.7

58

530

George Mendoza

28

57

1:09:35.0

 

32

5:05.8

 

54

1:28:27.9

17.5

58

5:06.3

 

29

54:19.4

8:46

1:25:56.0

3:42:34.6

59

539

Marc Elliott

26

53

45:18.6

 

50

5:41.3

 

58

1:39:43.9

15.5

25

1:12.4

 

57

1:19:55.2

12:53

1:35:13.0

3:51:51.5

DNF

DNF

Jeffrey Tenny

27

50

43:27.0

 

57

7:30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Roberto Guiot

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

2:18:59.0

22:25

 

2:18:59.0

2

9

Adam Currier

34

7

27:38.6

 

1

3:18.9

 

4

1:05:13.6

23.7

10

1:01.2

 

1

43:00.2

6:56

1:13.7

2:20:12.7

3

10

Eric Laing

31

6

27:10.2

 

9

3:52.7

 

3

1:03:57.2

24.2

3

0:47.5

 

5

45:18.1

7:18

2:06.7

2:21:05.7

4

15

Jeffrey Feldman

34

4

26:36.9

 

2

3:31.1

 

1

1:03:15.8

24.5

5

0:51.6

 

11

47:49.6

7:43

3:06.1

2:22:05.1

5

29

Aaron Thomas

34

1

21:10.9

 

3

3:34.6

 

10

1:09:59.7

22.1

4

0:48.3

 

16

49:24.5

7:58

5:59.0

2:24:58.0

6

41

Pedro Diaz

31

11

30:08.9

 

23

4:16.9

 

6

1:08:06.7

22.7

15

1:03.6

 

6

45:19.8

7:19

9:57.0

2:28:56.0

7

57

David Kayda

34

26

33:39.6

 

6

3:47.8

 

11

1:10:10.2

22.1

27

1:12.6

 

2

43:53.9

7:05

13:45.2

2:32:44.2

8

67

Marc Krebs

34

24

32:58.4

 

19

4:08.0

 

14

1:11:50.7

21.5

35

1:23.1

 

3

44:01.5

7:06

15:22.8

2:34:21.8

9

68

Tyson Smith

31

2

24:37.4

 

21

4:12.2

 

39

1:18:12.0

19.8

51

2:16.4

 

4

45:05.7

7:16

15:24.8

2:34:23.8

10

73

Chad Tustison

32

3

26:23.2

 

5

3:36.7

 

30

1:14:50.0

20.7

2

0:45.3

 

14

49:06.5

7:55

15:42.7

2:34:41.7

11

79

Ben Andrews

32

21

32:33.6

 

30

4:39.9

 

8

1:09:14.5

22.4

25

1:11.8

 

10

47:47.6

7:42

16:28.5

2:35:27.5

12

92

Jarrett Bayliss

32

19

32:20.8

 

13

3:58.3

 

21

1:12:49.5

21.3

7

0:55.0

 

15

49:12.2

7:56

20:16.9

2:39:15.9

13

102

David Heckman

34

41

37:26.3

 

44

5:29.9

 

2

1:03:38.6

24.3

42

1:45.3

 

28

52:01.5

8:23

21:22.7

2:40:21.7

14

113

Greg Dillard

34

13

30:19.3

 

26

4:27.0

 

29

1:14:32.7

20.8

29

1:17.9

 

22

50:58.9

8:13

22:36.9

2:41:35.9

15

121

Christopher Coyle

33

47

38:46.3

 

24

4:17.1

 

5

1:07:16.1

23.0

39

1:32.8

 

19

50:05.5

8:05

22:58.8

2:41:57.8

16

126

Nils Fowler

30

20

32:31.5

 

8

3:52.5

 

12

1:11:33.4

21.6

18

1:06.8

 

30

53:19.3

8:36

23:24.6

2:42:23.6

17

133

Tim Taylor

31

27

34:09.9

 

11

3:55.9

 

26

1:13:41.1

21.0

8

0:57.6

 

20

50:49.0

8:12

24:34.6

2:43:33.6

18

135

Steven Keller

34

42

37:49.7

 

33

5:01.3

 

20

1:12:26.8

21.4

36

1:26.7

 

9

46:58.1

7:35

24:43.6

2:43:42.6

19

141

Stephen Tschirhart

31

8

28:25.5

 

32

4:44.6

 

44

1:19:37.2

19.4

19

1:07.2

 

17

50:01.8

8:04

24:57.4

2:43:56.4

20

143

Samuel Billioni

33

40

37:24.1

 

22

4:15.6

 

19

1:12:21.5

21.4

13

1:02.3

 

12

49:01.6

7:54

25:06.2

2:44:05.2

21

146

Brent Anderegg

32

43

37:56.7

 

18

4:07.5

 

15

1:11:58.3

21.5

33

1:22.3

 

13

49:01.8

7:54

25:27.7

2:44:26.7

22

151

Brian Cain

32

36

36:51.9

 

10

3:53.1

 

16

1:12:04.5

21.5

23

1:10.7

 

25

51:25.4

8:18

26:26.6

2:45:25.6

23

153

Matt McShan

31

33

35:58.4

 

16

4:03.7

 

17

1:12:10.7

21.5

6

0:52.8

 

29

52:28.2

8:28

26:35.0

2:45:34.0

24

154

Luis Torres

34

28

34:16.2

 

36

5:09.8

 

24

1:13:37.4

21.0

17

1:05.0

 

26

51:26.4

8:18

26:35.9

2:45:34.9

25

161

Hector Gonzalez

31

16

30:49.8

 

4

3:35.0

 

25

1:13:39.8

21.0

28

1:15.5

 

38

56:50.8

9:10

27:12.0

2:46:11.0

26

173

Oscar Moran

34

38

37:14.3

 

29

4:39.5

 

9

1:09:36.5

22.2

22

1:09.5

 

31

55:02.8

8:53

28:43.8

2:47:42.8

27

181

Chris Menefee

33

17

31:22.3

 

27

4:33.3

 

33

1:15:07.1

20.6

9

0:59.6

 

37

56:42.0

9:09

29:45.4

2:48:44.4

28

196

Alex Penny

33

45

38:05.1

 

7

3:49.5

 

35

1:15:34.0

20.5

40

1:36.2

 

24

51:12.3

8:15

31:18.1

2:50:17.1

29

197

Jarrod Byrd

32

12

30:14.4

 

46

5:39.7

 

32

1:14:56.3

20.7

16

1:04.5

 

40

58:23.7

9:25

31:19.7

2:50:18.7

30

201

Chris Dipaolo

34

9

29:28.7

 

43

5:28.7

 

40

1:18:37.1

19.7

46

1:53.5

 

32

55:02.9

8:53

31:32.0

2:50:31.0

31

204

David Karlich

34

18

31:24.2

 

42

5:26.7

 

38

1:17:31.0

20.0

30

1:19.6

 

33

55:11.1

8:54

31:53.7

2:50:52.7

32

205

Will Nash

32

37

37:10.4

 

34

5:03.5

 

13

1:11:46.2

21.6

14

1:02.6

 

36

55:52.5

9:01

31:56.3

2:50:55.3

33

206

Robert Panova

33

30

34:54.0

 

20

4:10.5

 

18

1:12:18.2

21.4

45

1:52.0

 

39

57:59.6

9:21

32:15.4

2:51:14.4

34

227

Dustin Weaver

31

23

32:52.6

 

28

4:35.6

 

42

1:18:50.3

19.6

26

1:11.8

 

35

55:32.1

8:57

34:03.5

2:53:02.5

35

236

Darren Vanek

33

10

29:40.2

 

39

5:18.4

 

22

1:12:52.9

21.2

41

1:44.8

 

52

1:04:16.0

10:22

34:53.4

2:53:52.4

36

245

Aaron Hetherington

34

50

39:48.5

 

12

3:56.1

 

41

1:18:43.9

19.7

20

1:08.8

 

23

51:07.0

8:15

35:45.4

2:54:44.4

37

256

Ricardo Jovane

32

32

35:24.6

 

40

5:18.7

 

23

1:13:19.5

21.1

32

1:20.1

 

44

1:00:34.6

9:46

36:58.6

2:55:57.6

38

261

John Fermo

34

55

49:06.3

 

14

3:59.0

 

31

1:14:54.6

20.7

38

1:31.4

 

8

46:40.8

7:32

37:13.3

2:56:12.3

39

264

Timothy Okabayashi

34

14

30:31.2

 

35

5:08.1

 

43

1:19:26.4

19.5

21

1:09.4

 

43

1:00:19.3

9:44

37:35.5

2:56:34.5

40

269

Howard Lee

30

39

37:21.7

 

53

6:20.7

 

45

1:20:10.3

19.3

54

2:29.7

 

21

50:49.5

8:12

38:13.1

2:57:12.1

41

274

Alan Thompson

32

52

42:32.9

 

38

5:17.5

 

36

1:16:28.7

20.2

34

1:22.6

 

27

51:55.9

8:22

38:38.7

2:57:37.7

42

277

Jason Brunner

34

25

33:07.5

 

41

5:24.0

 

48

1:21:36.8

19.0

50

2:06.9

 

34

55:29.1

8:57

38:45.4

2:57:44.4

43

288

Justin Gaither

34

22

32:48.4

 

49

5:52.5

 

46

1:20:12.8

19.3

12

1:01.4

 

41

58:40.8

9:28

39:37.0

2:58:36.0

44

305

Nathaniel Cameron

30

56

59:50.1

 

15

4:00.5

 

7

1:09:08.7

22.4

11

1:01.4

 

7

46:28.0

7:30

41:29.7

3:00:28.7

45

311

Manuel Amaro

31

5

26:48.3

 

25

4:19.8

 

34

1:15:16.9

20.6

48

1:55.9

 

56

1:13:13.0

11:49

42:35.0

3:01:34.0

46

326

Saul Barrera

30

 

 

 

57

56:03.2

 

37

1:16:33.1

20.2

1

0:41.7

 

18

50:01.9

8:04

44:21.0

3:03:20.0

47

340

Matt Dunn

34

51

41:32.5

 

17

4:07.5

 

28

1:13:51.4

21.0

53

2:24.1

 

50

1:03:31.9

10:15

46:28.4

3:05:27.4

48

347

Patrick Raney

30

53

45:18.3

 

31

4:43.3

 

27

1:13:47.9

21.0

24

1:10.9

 

47

1:01:33.5

9:56

47:34.9

3:06:33.9

49

359

Arnel Saludares

30

49

39:29.2

 

52

6:03.8

 

47

1:21:07.6

19.1

43

1:45.3

 

42

59:39.3

9:37

49:06.3

3:08:05.3

50

399

Clint Auttonberry

32

15

30:38.6

 

54

6:48.3

 

55

1:32:37.8

16.7

44

1:45.9

 

46

1:00:58.7

9:50

53:50.4

3:12:49.4

51

408

Terry Lee

31

34

36:17.2

 

37

5:10.2

 

50

1:23:00.3

18.7

47

1:54.5

 

55

1:07:20.3

10:52

54:43.6

3:13:42.6

52

410

Russell Kratzer

32

35

36:21.7

 

55

9:04.0

 

54

1:24:34.8

18.3

56

3:35.7

 

45

1:00:43.6

9:48

55:20.9

3:14:19.9

53

414

Dan Lajiness

34

48

39:00.6

 

47

5:42.9

 

53

1:24:19.6

18.4

49

1:58.8

 

51

1:03:34.9

10:15

55:37.9

3:14:36.9

54

422

Joe Glass

30

46

38:44.6

 

45

5:34.1

 

51

1:23:29.4

18.5

55

3:06.5

 

53

1:04:48.0

10:27

56:43.7

3:15:42.7

55

423

Anthony Chu

33

44

38:03.9

 

50

6:00.5

 

52

1:23:45.7

18.5

31

1:19.9

 

54

1:06:39.8

10:45

56:50.9

3:15:49.9

56

431

Kenzie Delatorre

33

54

46:14.3

 

48

5:50.7

 

49

1:22:15.1

18.8

37

1:31.1

 

48

1:01:54.0

9:59

58:46.3

3:17:45.3

57

504

Aaron Hall

30

31

35:14.8

 

51

6:03.5

 

57

1:46:57.5

14.5

52

2:19.5

 

49

1:02:12.8

10:02

1:13:49.2

3:32:48.2

58

547

James McCluskey

33

29

34:19.6

 

56

9:42.2

 

56

1:36:30.5

16.0

57

5:21.4

 

57

1:32:14.3

14:53

1:39:09.1

3:58:08.1

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim1500M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike25M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run6.2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Ronnie Reeves

39

5

27:22.1

 

20

4:09.7

 

2

1:01:05.6

25.3

17

1:05.1

 

7

44:29.2

7:10

 

2:18:11.8

2

17

Wilmer Gaviria

35

25

31:48.5

 

7

3:49.7

 

14

1:06:21.3

23.3

10

0:58.2

 

1

39:58.5

6:27

4:44.5

2:22:56.3

3

18

Alberto Caudillo

36

21

31:23.3

 

8

3:49.8

 

6

1:05:10.4

23.8

9

0:53.9

 

3

41:56.4

6:46

5:02.1

2:23:13.9

4

19

Jeffrey Chapman

35

24

31:47.4

 

14

4:00.9

 

8

1:05:25.0

23.7

16

1:02.6

 

2

41:16.7

6:39

5:20.9

2:23:32.7

5

27

Michael Collins

38

32

32:51.6

 

15

4:01.7

 

3

1:03:17.1

24.5

18

1:06.5

 

4

43:25.0

7:00

6:30.2

2:24:42.0

6

28

Gregory Gibbons

37

 

 

 

83

32:00.0

 

5

1:04:32.9

24.0

27

1:17.9

 

13

47:06.4

7:36

6:45.4

2:24:57.2

7

33

Tetsuo Haruna

35

9

29:07.9

 

16

4:02.1

 

13

1:06:11.5

23.4

26

1:14.9

 

8

45:04.3

7:16

7:29.0

2:25:40.8

8

36

Mark Matthes

39

4

26:54.8

 

5

3:46.9

 

12

1:05:59.2

23.5

5

0:50.6

 

21

49:13.8

7:56

8:33.5

2:26:45.3

9

38

David Tessin

37

12

29:55.9

 

2

3:25.4

 

9

1:05:35.5

23.6

33

1:23.1

 

16

47:47.7

7:42

9:55.9

2:28:07.7

10

47

Clint Bryant

39

23

31:34.6

 

13

3:57.6

 

11

1:05:42.6

23.6

7

0:51.1

 

22

49:15.4

7:57

13:09.6

2:31:21.4

11

48

Randy Warren

36

47

36:30.7

 

11

3:56.5

 

4

1:04:14.5

24.1

12

1:00.7

 

9

45:50.8

7:24

13:21.4

2:31:33.2

12

53

Brent Brasseaux

36

15

30:18.2

 

17

4:03.7

 

17

1:08:38.1

22.6

6

0:50.9

 

17

48:15.6

7:47

13:54.9

2:32:06.7

13

60

Bryan Gottfried

35

16

30:18.5

 

10

3:52.0

 

23

1:10:53.0

21.8

20

1:07.6

 

12

47:03.3

7:35

15:02.7

2:33:14.5

14

65

Casey Clark

39

29

32:21.2

 

1

3:07.3

 

27

1:11:26.5

21.7

4

0:48.9

 

10

46:19.1

7:28

15:51.2

2:34:03.0

15

66

Dennis Moynihan

39

27

31:53.2

 

27

4:26.6

 

32

1:12:31.0

21.3

36

1:27.7

 

6

44:02.7

7:06

16:09.4

2:34:21.2

16

69

Juan Patino

36

35

33:28.8

 

6

3:47.4

 

15

1:06:27.6

23.3

2

0:46.3

 

24

49:58.3

8:04

16:16.7

2:34:28.5

17