Bunny 5K Run

Age Group Results

April 12, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

5K Run

Top

Female - All

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Samantha McClellan 182 25 2   17:00.8 5:29/M
2 Meads, Julie 16 29 9 2:09.9 19:10.7 6:11/M
3 Cross, Tine 163 28 11 2:28.6 19:29.4 6:17/M
4 Cleveland, Nico 2 30 25 5:36.8 22:37.6 7:18/M
5 Patel, Jesika 29 36 28 6:11.9 23:12.7 7:29/M
6 Murillo, Mariso 129 19 33 8:35.2 25:36.0 8:15/M
7 Patel, Trupti 34 34 34 8:40.9 25:41.7 8:17/M
8 Wohleber, Chris 94 29 36 9:10.6 26:11.4 8:27/M
9 Buck, Julia 176 29 38 9:13.4 26:14.2 8:28/M
10 Holtcamp, Molly 79 12 39 9:14.1 26:14.9 8:29/M
11 Sambrooks, Eric 117 32 41 9:30.9 26:31.7 8:35/M
12 Holtcamp, Misha 78 34 42 9:48.3 26:49.1 8:40/M
13 Bolian, Emily 37 30 46 10:34.6 27:35.4 8:55/M
14 Hiett, Blair 48 32 47 10:41.2 27:42.0 8:56/M
15 Hernandez, Kasa 28 25 48 10:49.4 27:50.2 8:59/M
16 Herbst, Kyra 161 31 49 10:57.3 27:58.1 9:01/M
17 Martinez~perez, 97 37 52 12:13.3 29:14.1 9:28/M
18 Larson, Amy 63 38 53 13:00.2 30:01.0 9:42/M
19 Conover, Carmen 108 36 55 13:06.7 30:07.5 9:43/M
20 Nicole Smetter 190 24 56 13:12.2 30:13.0 9:46/M
21 Wolfe, Hailey 132 13 58 13:44.8 30:45.6 9:55/M
22 Neely, Carol In 75 33 60 14:00.0 31:00.8 10:04/M
23 Trevino, Anavel 140 43 61 14:01.2 31:02.0 10:01/M
24 Lester, Rochell 116 32 62 14:17.6 31:18.4 10:06/M
25 Brumlow, Anida 173 22 63 14:22.0 31:22.8 10:07/M
26 Hesse, Ansuya 169 42 64 15:14.8 32:15.6 10:24/M
27 Stooksberry, Do 82 51 65 15:14.8 32:15.6 10:24/M
28 Kowalski, Linds 145 34 66 15:22.6 32:23.4 10:28/M
29 Adagbo, Heather 114 27 68 15:57.5 32:58.3 10:39/M
30 Winiger, Stefan 26 31 69 16:14.8 33:15.6 10:48/M
31 Lam, Ann 66 36 70 16:21.1 33:21.9 10:48/M
32 Berry, Liz 61 53 71 16:21.8 33:22.6 10:48/M
33 Ivory, Carol-Be 73 40 72 16:43.2 33:44.0 10:55/M
34 Mckee, Julie 147 29 73 17:32.2 34:33.0 11:10/M
35 Reed, Lacey 71 21 74 17:36.9 34:37.7 11:11/M
36 Zaragoza, Alma 95 40 78 18:07.5 35:08.3 11:20/M
37 Waguespack, Lyn 40 29 82 19:17.1 36:17.9 11:43/M
38 Gomez-Apodaca, 20 33 83 19:33.3 36:34.1 11:49/M
39 Payne, Amanda 89 32 84 19:50.2 36:51.0 11:55/M
40 Tonia Hayes 197 32 85 19:50.7 36:51.5 11:55/M
41 Gauthier, Andre 24 30 87 20:49.3 37:50.1 12:14/M
42 Gildea, Catheri 14 35 88 20:50.2 37:51.0 12:13/M
43 Mchaney, Meliss 18 33 89 20:50.5 37:51.3 12:14/M
44 Casey, Jenny 31 32 90 20:50.6 37:51.4 12:14/M
45 Kelly Lynch 187 46 93 23:15.0 40:15.8 13:01/M
46 Deleon, Veronic 127 37 96 23:53.3 40:54.1 13:13/M
47 Ryan, Olivia 151 9 97 24:00.7 41:01.5 13:18/M
48 Stander, Caroli 60 8 99 24:03.8 41:04.6 13:18/M
49 Peterson, Adria 8 41 101 25:50.4 42:51.2 13:52/M
50 Kennell, Mandy 136 37 102 25:50.6 42:51.4 13:52/M
51 Molho, Cathy 83 42 103 26:38.0 43:38.8 14:06/M
52 Molho, Katie 85 11 104 26:38.5 43:39.3 14:06/M
53 Zaragoza, Clari 96 17 105 26:51.4 43:52.2 14:09/M
54 Holder, Meghan 11 28 106 27:30.0 44:30.8 14:26/M
55 Molho, Daira 86 9 107 28:38.6 45:39.4 14:45/M
56 Valerie Bauschka 199 28 108 31:08.3 48:09.1 15:35/M
57 Janardhanan, Sh 111 40 109 31:19.0 48:19.8 15:35/M
Top

Male - All

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nvel Perez 183 19 1   16:52.3 5:26/M
2 Kourvelas, Char 144 29 3 0:48.3 17:40.7 5:42/M
3 Roenz, Manfred 80 44 4 1:43.4 18:35.7 6:00/M
4 Flores, Juan 104 41 5 1:50.4 18:42.7 6:02/M
5 Duncan, Brad 157 37 6 1:57.7 18:50.1 6:05/M
6 Montondon, Aust 52 37 7 2:05.0 18:57.3 6:07/M
7 Philipp, Joe 90 31 8 2:12.7 19:05.0 6:09/M
8 Murillo, Luis 131 30 10 2:19.0 19:11.3 6:11/M
9 Wright, Steven 7 32 12 2:44.0 19:36.4 6:19/M
10 Larson, Chad 62 35 13 3:16.5 20:08.8 6:30/M
11 Molho, Mike 84 40 14 3:53.1 20:45.4 6:42/M
12 Murillo, Juan 130 37 15 4:01.7 20:54.0 6:45/M
13 Perez, Jose 92 33 16 4:09.1 21:01.4 6:47/M
14 Walker Shoemake 191 14 17 4:30.2 21:22.5 6:55/M
15 Trevino, Ruben 139 43 18 4:39.7 21:32.0 6:57/M
16 Roenz, Tyler 81 9 19 4:48.2 21:40.6 6:59/M
17 Wolfe, Zach 134 42 20 4:55.5 21:47.9 7:02/M
18 Kiliddjian, Jul 174 46 21 5:02.4 21:54.7 7:04/M
19 Herb Lipsman 181 22 5:26.9 22:19.2 7:12/M
20 Harvey Jackson 194 40 23 5:37.4 22:29.7 7:15/M
21 Serna, Pete 122 14 24 5:41.3 22:33.6 7:16/M
22 Barker, William 51 33 26 6:01.9 22:54.2 7:23/M
23 Boston, David 6 35 27 6:06.5 22:58.8 7:26/M
24 Lulloff, David 121 46 29 7:48.0 24:40.3 7:58/M
25 Holder, Wayne 10 30 30 8:25.8 25:18.1 8:13/M
26 Browning, Justi 3 31 31 8:31.3 25:23.6 8:11/M
27 Vega, Jairo 154 43 32 8:40.1 25:32.4 8:14/M
28 Carson Fenwick 185 12 35 9:15.9 26:08.2 8:26/M
29 Wyatt Fenwick 184 13 37 9:20.1 26:12.4 8:27/M
30 Wyatt Shoemake 193 16 40 9:25.8 26:18.1 8:30/M
31 Norstrom, Nick 177 34 43 10:31.0 27:23.4 8:50/M
32 Stevens, Chase 39 31 44 10:32.2 27:24.5 8:50/M
33 Sean Davis 189 27 45 10:39.3 27:31.6 8:55/M
34 Trevino, Lorenz 142 14 50 12:18.6 29:10.9 9:25/M
35 Shawn Shoeman 192 43 51 12:21.4 29:13.7 9:27/M
36 Neely, Nathan 76 36 54 13:09.9 30:02.2 9:45/M
37 Micheal Bauschka 198 33 57 13:39.3 30:31.7 9:55/M
38 Kutz, Drew 70 22 59 14:01.9 30:54.2 9:59/M
39 Jav Valenzuela 102 44 67 15:58.7 32:51.1 10:38/M
40 Patel, Snehal 30 35 75 17:57.1 34:49.4 11:14/M
41 Rivera, Cristia 105 20 76 18:07.0 34:59.3 11:18/M
42 Kowalskk, Clay 146 34 77 18:10.9 35:03.3 11:20/M
43 Roel Garza 201 26 79 18:25.4 35:17.7 11:24/M
44 Johnson, Ken 1 72 80 18:57.8 35:50.1 11:36/M
45 Saunders, John 168 42 81 19:12.3 36:04.6 11:40/M
46 Wadzeck, Larry 164 64 86 20:44.0 37:36.3 12:08/M
47 Flores, Diego 103 14 91 21:41.1 38:33.5 12:30/M
48 Rivera, Luis 22 56 92 22:44.5 39:36.8 12:47/M
49 Collin Lyncl 107 6 94 23:24.0 40:16.3 13:01/M
50 Keith Lynch 186 45 95 23:24.3 40:16.7 13:01/M
51 Ryan, Jason 150 39 98 24:09.8 41:02.1 13:18/M
52 Stander, Nichol 59 35 100 24:12.5 41:04.8 13:18/M
53 James Shevchek 205 35 110 32:50.0 49:42.3 16:02/M
54 Treviņo, Jose 124 35 111 33:28.6 50:20.9 16:17/M