Home Run 10K

Age Group Results

December 03, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christina Costello

1100

23

19

 

42:20.8

42:20.8

6:50/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Celeste Novak

1329

44

42

 

46:29.9

46:29.9

7:30/M

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mary Luster

1558

16

24

 

43:19.3

43:22.0

6:59/M

2

Eleanor Jones

1234

19

125

10:27.4

53:46.7

53:47.9

8:40/M

3

Emily Pantera

1340

14

165

13:34.2

56:53.5

57:01.2

9:10/M

4

Brittani Johnson

1569

19

268

20:30.4

1:03:49.7

1:04:13.8

10:18/M

5

Pal Tamayo

1463

13

353

27:44.4

1:11:03.7

1:11:25.4

11:28/M

6

Kyleigh Primo

1523

18

443

48:39.6

1:31:58.9

1:32:22.4

14:50/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kate Brown

1063

28

29

 

44:09.2

44:14.6

7:07/M

2

Erika Jn Taugher

1230

25

68

4:38.9

48:48.2

48:52.7

7:52/M

3

Lindsey Hargrove

1183

27

73

4:44.5

48:53.8

48:55.7

7:53/M

4

Sarah Hermosillo

1195

24

104

8:05.1

52:14.3

52:23.6

8:25/M

5

Jenny Hsu

1212

29

105

8:13.0

52:22.2

52:28.5

8:27/M

6

Valerie Wuerth

1504

25

106

8:20.7

52:30.0

52:30.0

8:28/M

7

Jeannie Roberts

1398

26

115

9:05.7

53:14.9

53:20.6

8:35/M

8

Morgan Alonso

1011

25

120

9:20.0

53:29.2

53:40.5

8:38/M

9

Rachel Anderson

1018

29

128

10:00.1

54:09.3

54:15.0

8:44/M

10

Rebecca Search

1422

26

131

10:06.1

54:15.4

54:21.5

8:45/M

11

Elizabeth McCullum

1289

29

147

11:28.5

55:37.8

55:44.1

8:58/M

12

Hayley Bosch

1049

22

148

11:32.0

55:41.2

55:47.2

8:59/M

13

Stephanie Guillot

1172

29

152

12:04.8

56:14.1

56:38.1

9:04/M

14

Rose Xie

1505

23

153

12:05.9

56:15.1

56:19.9

9:04/M

15

Jennifer Wood Spring TX

1501

25

157

12:20.2

56:29.5

56:45.0

9:07/M

16

Amanda Schluens

1417

28

159

12:27.3

56:36.5

56:46.4

9:08/M

17

Leslie Fletcher

1135

27

183

13:47.5

57:56.8

58:08.8

9:21/M

18

Elizabeth Bellamy

1037

29

184

13:51.6

58:00.9

58:21.8

9:21/M

19

Cindy Le

1259

23

186

13:53.7

58:02.9

58:34.3

9:22/M

20

Jamie Hill

1202

25

189

14:14.6

58:23.8

58:51.8

9:25/M

21

Amanda Polk

1363

27

190

14:17.2

58:26.4

58:45.1

9:25/M

22

Ashley Stratton

1455

25

191

14:18.2

58:27.4

58:46.3

9:26/M

23

Amy Hughes

1213

24

194

14:32.0

58:41.2

58:46.3

9:28/M

24

Kathryn Canfield

1078

25

207

15:23.5

59:32.7

59:52.1

9:36/M

25

Rachel McGrath

1599

24

209

15:27.1

59:36.4

59:45.9

9:37/M

26

Audry Miller

1573

25

210

15:31.1

59:40.3

59:49.8

9:37/M

27

Avanna O'Brien

1330

25

214

15:44.2

59:53.5

1:00:24.8

9:40/M

28

Tamara Kent

1241

27

215

15:47.7

59:57.0

1:00:11.8

9:40/M

29

Megan Koudelka

1246

24

220

15:57.5

1:00:06.7

1:00:38.2

9:42/M

30

Angelica Jaramillo

1223

29

221

16:02.2

1:00:11.4

1:00:12.2

9:42/M

31

Kaytee Roberts

1397

27

227

16:38.2

1:00:47.5

1:00:57.5

9:48/M

32

Whitney Barron

1033

26

232

17:26.8

1:01:36.0

1:01:41.5

9:56/M

33

Sarah Bullock

1559

26

235

17:42.3

1:01:51.5

1:02:00.7

9:59/M

34

Gwen Watkins

1493

25

239

17:59.8

1:02:09.0

1:02:44.0

10:01/M

35

Meghann Ognoskie

1539

29

242

18:04.8

1:02:14.0

1:02:27.1

10:02/M

36

Kelli Martinez

1285

21

244

18:09.6

1:02:18.9

1:02:48.7

10:03/M

37

Courtney Demunbrun

1112

29

246

18:25.4

1:02:34.6

1:02:58.4

10:05/M

38

Michelle Kaltenbach

1236

28

251

18:38.9

1:02:48.1

1:03:10.2

10:08/M

39

Darinee Suttajit

1458

28

270

19:43.0

1:03:52.2

1:04:12.0

10:18/M

40

Lauren Williams

1497

24

279

20:45.9

1:04:55.1

1:05:05.0

10:28/M

41

Lauren Teachout

1562

23

282

20:54.9

1:05:04.1

1:05:04.1

10:30/M

42

Jamie Grossbard

1170

25

284

20:56.9

1:05:06.2

1:05:18.5

10:30/M

43

Terra Andrews

1020

27

285

20:57.0

1:05:06.2

1:05:18.1

10:30/M

44

Meagan Lee

1611

20

286

21:04.1

1:05:13.4

1:05:14.8

10:31/M

45

Amanda Lockhart

1273

26

287

21:11.4

1:05:20.6

1:05:20.6

10:32/M

46

Shannon Pitt

1361

27

288

21:18.0

1:05:27.2

1:05:58.6

10:33/M

47

Michelle Jee

1224

24

298

22:17.8

1:06:27.0

1:06:40.7

10:43/M

48

Leah Davis

1106

26

302

22:27.9

1:06:37.1

1:06:38.4

10:45/M

49

Kelly Sauve

1412

27

310

22:48.3

1:06:57.6

1:07:09.7

10:48/M

50

Nancy Tran

1474

28

315

23:20.2

1:07:29.4

1:07:36.1

10:53/M

51

Megan Griffiths

1601

25

317

23:21.4

1:07:30.7

1:07:55.1

10:53/M

52

Megan Phillips

1358

26

319

23:38.9

1:07:48.1

1:08:09.7

10:56/M

53

Nicole Anderson

1017

26

325

24:19.8

1:08:29.0

1:08:37.2

11:03/M

54

Margie Miller

1298

29

330

24:42.4

1:08:51.6

1:09:08.8

11:06/M

55

Denise Martinez

1593

24

334

24:53.7

1:09:03.0

1:09:03.0

11:08/M

56

Lacey Gann

1154

27

338

25:03.2

1:09:12.4

1:09:28.5

11:10/M

57

Britney Seltzer

1424

24

342

25:36.2

1:09:45.5

1:09:57.8

11:15/M

58

Julie Young

1508

29

347

26:10.5

1:10:19.7

1:10:36.1

11:20/M

59

Kelsey Sefcik

1423

25

351

26:53.8

1:11:03.0

1:11:19.4

11:28/M

60

Lidia Adamache

1003

20

354

27:00.0

1:11:09.3

1:11:18.1

11:29/M

61

Jamie Rice

1392

27

356

27:05.6

1:11:14.8

1:11:39.7

11:29/M

62

Mariel Pina

1359

25

357

27:24.0

1:11:33.2

1:12:03.7

11:32/M

63

Gigi Gorham

1161

27

360

27:37.5

1:11:46.7

1:12:08.6

11:35/M

64

Cristy Rauseo

1378

28

364

27:50.8

1:12:00.0

1:12:08.8

11:37/M

65

Carolyn Le

1260

25

366

28:06.5

1:12:15.8

1:12:39.2

11:39/M

66

Juana Larin

1253

26

373

29:11.0

1:13:20.2

1:13:27.2

11:50/M

67

Cathy Bundy

1066

28

383

31:13.9

1:15:23.1

1:15:33.2

12:10/M

68

Johnsie Michels

1296

23

384

31:14.8

1:15:24.0

1:15:43.4

12:10/M

69

Marisol Perez

1352

26

386

31:31.7

1:15:40.9

1:16:20.3

12:12/M

70

Julia Salinas

1410

25

396

33:00.3

1:17:09.6

1:17:42.9

12:27/M

71

Nubia Carson

1083

25

411

36:54.8

1:21:04.0

1:21:32.9

13:05/M

72

Tiffany Bell

1036

29

417

38:58.4

1:23:07.6

1:23:16.7

13:24/M

73

Elizabeth Serpas

1425

23

419

39:40.0

1:23:49.2

1:23:56.2

13:31/M

74

Jennifer Amundsen

1015

25

420

39:54.4

1:24:03.6

1:24:19.4

13:33/M

75

Allissa Pollard

1364

28

424

40:59.3

1:25:08.5

1:25:40.9

13:44/M

76

Eunice Kuo

1249

26

425

41:00.8

1:25:10.0

1:25:43.1

13:44/M

77

Jocelyn Tau

1466

26

426

41:02.8

1:25:12.0

1:25:44.5

13:45/M

78

Vicki Nguyen

1324

25

427

41:20.0

1:25:29.2

1:26:02.5

13:47/M

79

Satracya Jefferson

1518

27

430

42:43.8

1:26:53.0

1:27:05.4

14:01/M

80

Amber Kelly

1238

26

439

46:58.7

1:31:07.9

1:31:41.1

14:42/M

81

Kali Gandy

1531

26

441

47:05.8

1:31:15.0

1:31:28.1

14:43/M

82

Erica Molina

1302

27

444

49:15.1

1:33:24.4

1:34:37.2

15:04/M

83

Jill Knauer

1244

28

445

49:15.2

1:33:24.4

1:34:37.3

15:04/M

84

Kelsey Moore

1305

21

446

50:14.1

1:34:23.4

1:35:03.4

15:13/M

85

Abiola Olokode

1335

26

448

53:12.9

1:37:22.1

1:37:51.0

15:42/M

86

Lori Alaniz

1008

23

457

58:59.4

1:43:08.6

1:43:38.6

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mary French Spring TX

1143

38

41

 

46:18.0

46:21.5

7:28/M

2

Carolynn Pereyra

1351

35

59

1:52.3

48:10.3

48:11.6

7:46/M

3

Jennifer Laughlin

1255

34

70

2:32.6

48:50.6

49:00.6

7:53/M

4

Karly Gibbs

1591

36

84

4:10.7

50:28.7

50:31.2

8:08/M

5

Lindsay Sturm

1457

32

90

4:44.3

51:02.3

51:10.6

8:14/M

6

Kimberly Tamber

1464

35

96

5:11.3

51:29.4

51:38.9

8:18/M

7

Bonnie Jackson

1219

32

97

5:14.2

51:32.2

51:33.0

8:19/M

8

Jennifer Dill

1117

30

98

5:25.5

51:43.5

51:48.8

8:20/M

9

Jeannie Sumner

1567

32

99

5:38.2

51:56.3

51:57.7

8:23/M

10

Jennifer Fogarty

1136

39

103

5:55.7

52:13.7

52:39.6

8:25/M

11

Christina Walton

1490

34

111

6:27.6

52:45.6

52:51.6

8:30/M

12

Marie Carlisle

1080

38

122

7:16.7

53:34.7

53:41.5

8:38/M

13

Paige Rockecharlie

1399

38

126

7:35.8

53:53.8

54:00.2

8:41/M

14

Blair Harmon

1185

31

134

8:07.1

54:25.1

54:30.2

8:47/M

15

Monique Hineline

1203

31

135

8:17.9

54:35.9

55:00.9

8:48/M

16

Shonda Guthrie

1173

36

149

9:30.0

55:48.0

56:12.9

9:00/M

17

Diane Urbanek

1479

36

156

10:11.4

56:29.4

56:42.3

9:07/M

18

Theresa Nassif

1319

31

164

10:31.7

56:49.8

56:53.2

9:10/M

19

Gigi Nevils

1164

36

167

10:40.6

56:58.7

57:06.8

9:11/M

20

Jessa Newman

1323

30

175

11:09.6

57:27.6

57:51.5

9:16/M

21

Rachel Holton

1207

34

178

11:18.4

57:36.5

57:53.5

9:17/M

22

Angie Morales

1307

34

180

11:27.1

57:45.2

58:01.3

9:19/M

23

Courtney Rees

1383

33

185

11:43.4

58:01.4

58:04.0

9:21/M

24

Simone Chov

1091

39

187

11:55.0

58:13.0

58:16.2

9:23/M

25

Monet Smith

1437

36

188

12:02.8

58:20.8

58:47.2

9:25/M

26

Cecilia Hankamer

1516

38

201

12:55.0

59:13.0

59:26.5

9:33/M

27

Adrean Ho

1605

32

202

13:01.3

59:19.3

59:29.9

9:34/M

28

Lene Hedegaard

1188

38

204

13:10.0

59:28.0

1:00:08.6

9:35/M

29

Fatima Castillo

1614

31

205

13:10.6

59:28.6

59:33.0

9:35/M

30

Cristina Perez

1355

30

208

13:18.1

59:36.1

1:00:02.1

9:37/M

31

Jaimee Cook

1095

32

219

13:46.7

1:00:04.7

1:00:39.2

9:41/M

32

Sara Bluemel

1045

31

222

13:55.5

1:00:13.5

1:00:25.4

9:43/M

33

Mahil Castillo

1087

30

224

14:14.5

1:00:32.6

1:00:35.0

9:46/M

34

Margarita Guerrero

1171

34

226

14:22.5

1:00:40.6

1:00:40.6

9:47/M

35

Vicky Rodriguez

1403

35

228

14:51.6

1:01:09.6

1:01:30.4

9:52/M

36

Carrie Hanis

1179

34

230

15:11.4

1:01:29.4

1:01:34.8

9:55/M

37

Elena Vaquera

1482

35

236

15:45.4

1:02:03.4

1:02:07.8

10:00/M

38

Lisa Prewitt

1370

31

238

15:48.0

1:02:06.0

1:02:26.4

10:01/M

39

Tatiana Paris

1341

33

248

16:25.1

1:02:43.2

1:02:45.5

10:07/M

40

Laura Preng

1369

38

250

16:28.6

1:02:46.6

1:03:08.5

10:07/M

41

Sheri Davidson

1105

39

252

16:31.3

1:02:49.3

1:02:53.2

10:08/M

42

Veronica Escobedo

1616

37

253

16:35.7

1:02:53.8

1:02:57.3

10:09/M

43

Melanie Hargrove

1184

32

255

16:54.5

1:03:12.5

1:03:18.0

10:12/M

44

Neeli Sharrett

1428

30

258

17:00.2

1:03:18.2

1:03:18.2

10:13/M

45

Ansokha Sam

1555

31

262

17:11.2

1:03:29.2

1:04:18.7

10:14/M

46

Sheryl Jimerson

1229

34

265

17:26.9

1:03:44.9

1:04:10.8

10:17/M

47

Carla Chehin

1090

34

269

17:34.0

1:03:52.0

1:04:08.4

10:18/M

48

Reagan Pugh

1372

35

277

18:27.5

1:04:45.5

1:05:08.5

10:27/M

49

Melanie Renault

1384

32

289

19:28.3

1:05:46.3

1:05:56.9

10:36/M

50

Sindie Ledam-Tran

1261

39

290

19:33.8

1:05:51.9

1:05:56.6

10:37/M

51

Joan Lee

1607

33

295

20:01.9

1:06:19.9

1:06:19.9

10:42/M

52

Aimee Burhoe

1069

36

296

20:05.7

1:06:23.7

1:06:57.9

10:42/M

53

Mindy Wilson

1499

32

300

20:11.1

1:06:29.2

1:07:09.5

10:43/M

54

Lindsay Buras

1067

30

304

20:22.9

1:06:40.9

1:07:05.2

10:45/M

55

Kristen De La Rosa

1109

30

305

20:33.4

1:06:51.4

1:07:05.9

10:47/M

56

Pamela Lincoln

1272

36

316

21:12.6

1:07:30.6

1:08:00.1

10:53/M

57

Yael Iffergan

1216

34

322

21:52.7

1:08:10.8

1:08:36.0

11:00/M

58

Summer Norman

1327

31

335

22:45.6

1:09:03.6

1:09:18.6

11:08/M

59

Heather Griffin

1167

32

339

23:12.1

1:09:30.2

1:09:37.0

11:13/M

60

Allison Garrett

1575

35

340

23:15.3

1:09:33.4

1:09:37.2

11:13/M

61

Crystal Hansen

1181

32

341

23:24.6

1:09:42.6

1:10:15.7

11:15/M

62

Rosalinda Mercado-Garza

1520

38

348

24:14.7

1:10:32.7

1:10:42.6

11:23/M

63

Meredith Price-Mullins

1371

34

358

25:15.6

1:11:33.7

1:12:00.3

11:32/M

64

Cynthia Rando

1377

32

363

25:37.0

1:11:55.0

1:12:23.7

11:36/M

65

Grace Follis

1139

37

365

25:52.1

1:12:10.1

1:12:46.6

11:38/M

66

Ursula Hemingway

1189

35

369

26:30.9

1:12:49.0

1:13:17.3

11:45/M

67

Elizabeth Pham

1357

32

370

26:46.5

1:13:04.5

1:13:08.6

11:47/M

68

Jesseca Galan

1151

32

372

26:58.9

1:13:16.9

1:13:43.0

11:49/M

69

Mary Jerez

1227

38

375

27:30.5

1:13:48.5

1:13:48.9

11:54/M

70

Angela Mikolajczyk

1297

31

378

28:14.0

1:14:32.0

1:15:00.2

12:01/M

71

Julie Smith

1439

30

381

28:32.3

1:14:50.4

1:15:06.3

12:04/M

72

Michelle Lee

1264

39

387

29:34.2

1:15:52.2

1:16:26.5

12:14/M

73

Angie Joe

1231

35

389

29:48.1

1:16:06.1

1:16:06.1

12:16/M

74

Andra Tomas

1473

33

390

29:48.8

1:16:06.8

1:16:33.9

12:16/M

75

Sarah Nielsen

1325

31

391

29:54.5

1:16:12.5

1:16:32.8

12:17/M

76

Jennifer Eckroth

1122

33

397

30:56.2

1:17:14.3

1:17:39.1

12:27/M

77

Jennifer Lopez

1274

34

398

31:40.6

1:17:58.6

1:18:16.4

12:35/M

78

Jaclyn Glasscock

1159

33

404

32:49.8

1:19:07.8

1:19:43.6

12:46/M

79

Rachel Brady

1053

36

405

33:41.4

1:19:59.5

1:20:27.8

12:54/M

80

Carrie Shephard

1430

37

406

33:41.7

1:19:59.7

1:20:27.9

12:54/M

81

Roshanda Cayette-Contreras

1089

33

414

35:59.0

1:22:17.0

1:22:35.0

13:16/M

82

Jennifer Paling

1522

34

421

37:47.1

1:24:05.1

1:24:20.0

13:34/M

83

Sofia Garzon

1532

31

437

41:38.2

1:27:56.2

1:28:14.4

14:11/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Judy Farrell

1128

45

47

 

46:41.4

46:42.8

7:32/M

2

Lisa Baer

1024

43

72

2:11.9

48:53.4

49:05.8

7:53/M

3

Susan Miller

1301

43

76

3:09.0

49:50.4

49:54.8

8:02/M

4

Lydia Tiede

1471

46

87

4:07.1

50:48.5

50:50.9

8:12/M

5

Jetola Anderson-Blair

1622

49

137

8:08.8

54:50.3

54:58.2

8:51/M

6

Gena Carter

1084

47

144

8:49.6

55:31.0

55:35.6

8:57/M

7

Monika Kleban

1582

40

166

10:15.9

56:57.4

57:07.8

9:11/M

8

Susan Lilly

1271

45

168

10:20.0

57:01.5

57:12.4

9:12/M

9

Jo Soanes

1445

44

172

10:32.3

57:13.8

57:18.2

9:14/M

10

Mayralee Aldrete

1009

45

195

12:01.6

58:43.1

58:52.0

9:28/M

11

Gloria Broumand

1060

45

216

13:17.3

59:58.7

1:00:10.8

9:40/M

12

Angie Deweese

1116

40

231

14:49.6

1:01:31.1

1:01:43.7

9:55/M

13

Amy Reddell

1381

40

243

15:35.0

1:02:16.5

1:02:51.1

10:03/M

14

Ellen Poth

1365

45

266

17:07.1

1:03:48.5

1:04:07.7

10:17/M

15

Denise Havard

1566

44

281

18:22.6

1:05:04.1

1:05:24.5

10:30/M

16

Elizabeth Fogt

1138

42

283

18:22.8

1:05:04.3

1:05:36.2

10:30/M

17

Lisa Taikaram

1460

40

291

19:13.3

1:05:54.8

1:06:14.2

10:38/M

18

Linda Fritsch

1147

48

293

19:33.8

1:06:15.3

1:06:50.5

10:41/M

19

Lisha Hendrix

1191

46

297

19:43.8

1:06:25.3

1:06:29.1

10:43/M

20

Joy Von Lillienskjold

1486

42

299

19:47.3

1:06:28.8

1:07:09.4

10:43/M

21

Maria Bandalan

1031

45

309

20:15.4

1:06:56.9

1:07:02.9

10:48/M

22

Theresa Lynn Goudeau

1163

40

312

20:32.0

1:07:13.4

1:07:18.5

10:50/M

23

Karen Hollen

1600

47

318

20:57.6

1:07:39.1

1:08:03.2

10:55/M

24

M Angela Hill

1200

42

320

21:10.1

1:07:51.6

1:08:23.0

10:57/M

25

Dilma Camarillo

1075

47

333

22:14.4

1:08:55.9

1:08:58.5

11:07/M

26

Blanca Jimenez

1228

42

352

24:22.1

1:11:03.6

1:11:25.4

11:28/M

27

Alice Hancock

1178

46

361

25:06.7

1:11:48.2

1:12:04.6

11:35/M

28

Charmaine Raybon

1379

45

368

26:07.5

1:12:49.0

1:13:17.3

11:45/M

29

Victoria Valmain

1481

48

374

27:05.2

1:13:46.7

1:14:28.4

11:54/M

30

Kim Meyers

1295

49

376

27:16.8

1:13:58.3

1:14:19.6

11:56/M

31

Melanie Kerschbaum

1552

47

382

28:16.1

1:14:57.6

1:14:57.6

12:05/M

32

Kim Marklund

1283

44

394

30:03.2

1:16:44.6

1:17:18.6

12:23/M

33

Tracy Schulz

1419

49

399

31:34.2

1:18:15.7

1:18:35.1

12:37/M

34

Juliet Holder-Haynes

1205

44

407

34:08.6

1:20:50.1

1:21:35.1

13:02/M

35

Kim Devine

1529

44

429

39:20.9

1:26:02.4

1:26:15.9

13:53/M

36

Sylvana Garzon

1533

40

434

41:14.3

1:27:55.8

1:28:14.1

14:11/M

37

Jenny O'Keefe

1540

42

435

41:14.4

1:27:55.9

1:28:14.2

14:11/M

38

Judith Nacion

1317

44

447

49:14.0

1:35:55.5

1:36:35.4

15:28/M

39

Donna Anders

1016

42

449

51:12.2

1:37:53.6

1:38:36.2

15:47/M

40

Lora Layton

1257

48

452

53:59.1

1:40:40.6

1:41:20.3

16:14/M

41

Audra Dewar

1115

44

455

54:00.7

1:40:42.2

1:41:22.9

16:15/M

42

Robbie Adair

1001

40

456

54:50.7

1:41:32.2

1:42:04.1

16:23/M

43

Laura Conely

1598

49

459

1:22:36.1

2:09:17.6

2:10:06.1

20:51/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Pam Gross

1169

51

102

 

52:11.0

52:13.1

8:25/M

2

Patti Muck

1585

53

118

1:15.6

53:26.6

53:32.9

8:37/M

3

Robin McConaughey

1287

50

198

6:48.2

58:59.3

59:09.2

9:31/M

4

Elizabeth Roelant

1405

54

206

7:20.0

59:31.1

1:00:02.8

9:36/M

5

Karen Lemker

1266

50

234

9:36.9

1:01:48.0

1:02:03.1

9:58/M

6

Chit Blankenburg

1042

53

264

11:31.1

1:03:42.2

1:03:48.7

10:16/M

7

Janice Ridlehoover

1393

57

272

12:03.4

1:04:14.5

1:04:27.6

10:22/M

8

Solace Southwick

1448

50

292

13:52.6

1:06:03.7

1:06:29.0

10:39/M

9

Norma Starling

1454

59

314

15:15.1

1:07:26.2

1:08:00.2

10:53/M

10

Noemi Malapira

1278

50

328

16:39.6

1:08:50.6

1:08:56.9

11:06/M

11

Pamala Criner

1102

50

329

16:40.5

1:08:51.6

1:08:58.8

11:06/M

12

Beth Baker

1025

56

332

16:42.8

1:08:53.9

1:09:07.8

11:07/M

13

Karla Klyng

1243

50

349

18:29.6

1:10:40.7

1:10:54.4

11:24/M

14

Betty Potteiger

1366

50

367

20:33.2

1:12:44.3

1:13:07.0

11:44/M

15

Donna Tenenbaum

1469

55

385

23:19.9

1:15:31.0

1:15:51.5

12:11/M

16

Laura Smith

1441

51

401

26:45.6

1:18:56.7

1:19:09.0

12:44/M

17

Marlene Shakra

1542

57

402

26:45.9

1:18:56.9

1:19:09.0

12:44/M

18

Julie Aaronson

1433

52

410

28:52.6

1:21:03.7

1:21:23.9

13:04/M

19

Laura Hawthorne

1187

55

416

30:34.1

1:22:45.2

1:23:15.2

13:21/M

20

Joanne Starbuck

1453

56

422

31:54.9

1:24:06.0

1:24:21.2

13:34/M

21

Shelia Rice

1595

54

423

32:00.6

1:24:11.6

1:24:25.7

13:35/M

22

Mary Daniels

1574

59

428

33:46.5

1:25:57.6

1:26:43.8

13:52/M

23

Denise Caldwell

1072

57

450

45:42.8

1:37:53.9

1:38:36.6

15:47/M

24

Toni Moore

1304

53

453

48:30.1

1:40:41.2

1:41:20.4

16:14/M

25

Carol Adams

1004

57

454

48:30.9

1:40:42.0

1:41:20.9

16:15/M

26

Belinda Farris

1085

55

458

51:43.1

1:43:54.1

1:44:24.6

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 60+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mary Deason Houston TX

1111

66

415

 

1:22:17.7

1:22:49.5

13:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carlo Deason Houston TX

1110

42

1

 

36:22.9

36:22.9

5:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gordon Christie

1092

41

4

 

37:43.5

37:43.5

6:05/M

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Guilhem Hack

1514

17

2

 

36:45.0

36:45.0

5:56/M

2

Conrad Gray

1165

16

5

1:09.3

37:54.3

37:54.5

6:07/M

3

Matthew Solcher

1447

15

7

1:37.8

38:22.9

38:22.9

6:11/M

4

Will Kudela

1248

16

8

2:17.0

39:02.1

39:02.1

6:18/M

5

Hailey Krysewski

1587

15

11

3:41.5

40:26.6

40:26.6

6:31/M

6

Rafael Varona

1484

15

13

4:00.5

40:45.6

40:45.6

6:34/M

7

Rick Crespi

1625

4

22

6:06.5

42:51.6

42:52.5

6:55/M

8

Max French Spring TX

1145

10

36

8:56.2

45:41.2

45:44.3

7:22/M

9

Joshua Tran

1475

13

55

11:13.5

47:58.6

48:03.2

7:44/M

10

George Fritsch

1146

16

56

11:15.5

48:00.5

48:35.3

7:45/M

11

Nathan Pantera

1339

16

160

19:55.1

56:40.1

56:48.6

9:08/M

12

Jason Aiken Jr

1006

16

163

20:02.2

56:47.2

57:00.5

9:10/M

13

Adron Crespi

1624

14

179

20:55.2

57:40.3

57:40.7

9:18/M

14

Salvador Nava

1320

19

200

22:27.8

59:12.8

59:18.6

9:33/M

15

Ben Miller

1299

11

218

23:15.7

1:00:00.8

1:00:08.8

9:41/M

16

Fernando Tamayo

1462

13

323

31:34.2

1:08:19.2

1:08:40.8

11:01/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Keith Michel

1553

22

9

 

40:08.6

40:11.0

6:28/M

2

Ricardo Reyna

1554

27

12

0:32.6

40:41.3

40:41.3

6:34/M

3

Jeffrey Brown

1064

29

23

3:04.9

43:13.6

43:18.5

6:58/M

4

Eric Zeigler

1510

27

27

3:54.6

44:03.3

44:04.9

7:06/M

5

Daniel Nates

1521

26

31

4:11.8

44:20.4

44:21.6

7:09/M

6

Michael Preng

1368

27

33

4:56.7

45:05.4

45:27.9

7:16/M

7

Josh Ier

1623

24

35

5:20.6

45:29.3

45:42.2

7:20/M

8

Adam Elkhatib

1560

23

38

5:33.8

45:42.5

45:44.8

7:22/M

9

Daniel Tobin

1472

25

39

5:44.2

45:52.9

45:58.4

7:24/M

10

David Holland

1206

25

43

6:22.1

46:30.8

46:49.7

7:30/M

11

Will Flanagan

1134

23

46

6:31.5

46:40.2

46:54.2

7:32/M

12

Tyler Menge

1293

23

48

6:33.1

46:41.7

46:54.2

7:32/M

13

David Lauritano

1537

22

51

6:52.4

47:01.0

47:14.6

7:35/M

14

Omar Vazquez

1548

27

52

6:58.1

47:06.8

47:07.5

7:36/M

15

Christian Revilla

1387

29

53

7:02.0

47:10.7

47:10.7

7:36/M

16

Mark Balhoff

1028

24

57

7:57.5

48:06.2

48:07.3

7:45/M

17

William Lovett

1275

26

60

8:07.6

48:16.3

48:20.0

7:47/M

18

Travis Oden

1331

29

64

8:30.8

48:39.4

48:49.6

7:51/M

19

Adam Housel

1210

28

66

8:37.2

48:45.8

48:52.6

7:52/M

20

Brock Schardin

1416

24

74

9:01.8

49:10.4

49:21.6

7:56/M

21

Quillian Harris

1581

29

77

9:51.9

50:00.6

50:23.4

8:04/M

22

Joel Burgess-Allen

1068

27

85

10:26.1

50:34.7

50:34.7

8:09/M

23

Brian Nolan

1326

27

94

11:09.8

51:18.4

51:20.4

8:16/M

24

Christian Perez

1354

29

95

11:10.3

51:19.0

51:19.7

8:17/M

25

Chase Chapman

1082

26

109

12:32.3

52:41.0

53:04.8

8:30/M

26

Luke Gough

1576

25

110

12:33.7

52:42.4

52:46.2

8:30/M

27

Omar Rouchon

1564

27

112

12:38.6

52:47.3

52:56.7

8:31/M

28

Alex Bestavros

1040

24

113

12:39.1

52:47.8

52:53.0

8:31/M

29

Dustin Hicks

1536

26

123

13:27.6

53:36.2

54:06.9

8:39/M

30

Brian Zellner

1511

28

132

14:09.6

54:18.3

54:34.4

8:45/M

31

Raymond Foltz

1602

28

139

14:44.0

54:52.7

55:01.1

8:51/M

32

Justin Beard

1034

28

158

16:21.3

56:29.9

56:37.6

9:07/M

33

John Payne

1346

29

161

16:32.1

56:40.7

56:47.9

9:08/M

34

Stephen Wood

1502

28

170

16:57.9

57:06.5

57:22.0

9:13/M

35

Brian Hugman

1214

27

174

17:14.5

57:23.2

57:34.7

9:15/M

36

Robert Murphy

1315

24

182

17:47.2

57:55.8

57:58.9

9:20/M

37

Ben Canfield

1079

26

197

18:48.0

58:56.7

59:15.3

9:30/M

38

John Gaetjens

1150

27

247

22:28.3

1:02:37.0

1:02:43.8

10:06/M

39

Ryan Rihani

1394

21

249

22:37.4

1:02:46.1

1:02:46.1

10:07/M

40

Alexander Brown

1062

29

254

22:46.0

1:02:54.7

1:03:02.0

10:09/M

41

Edgar Canales

1077

24

276

24:35.0

1:04:43.6

1:05:14.6

10:26/M

42

Ryan Sauve

1413

27

308

26:47.7

1:06:56.4

1:07:09.0

10:48/M

43

Roberto Torres

1546

26

313

27:14.3

1:07:23.0

1:08:06.4

10:52/M

44

Chad Smith The Woodlands TX

1438

26

326

28:38.9

1:08:47.6

1:09:18.1

11:06/M

45

Brian Telesmanich

1467

26

350

30:33.3

1:10:42.0

1:10:53.4

11:24/M

46

Armando Magana

1277

22

355

31:00.9

1:11:09.5

1:11:18.1

11:29/M

47

Ian Plant

1362

28

380

34:35.9

1:14:44.6

1:15:08.8

12:03/M

48

Michael Perez

1353

29

408

40:53.4

1:21:02.1

1:21:02.1

13:04/M

49

Charles Adi

1483

27

431

46:44.7

1:26:53.4

1:27:05.4

14:01/M

50

Kamil Bachleda

1023

23

433

47:02.0

1:27:10.7

1:27:49.7

14:04/M

51

Jacob Cook

1096

20

438

50:29.3

1:30:38.0

1:31:13.2

14:37/M

52

Keith Simmons

1544

28

440

51:06.3

1:31:15.0

1:31:28.6

14:43/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Torres

1608

30

3

 

37:01.6

37:01.6

5:58/M

2

Roy Brown Jr

1065

38

10

3:21.7

40:23.4

40:23.8

6:31/M

3

Matt Saurat

1619

33

17

4:42.2

41:43.8

41:47.8

6:44/M

4

Allan Shaffer

1556

30

18

4:55.1

41:56.8

41:58.5

6:46/M

5

Artur Grigoriyan

1168

36

28

7:05.3

44:07.0

44:07.0

7:07/M

6

Rob Buschmann

1070

36

32

7:33.3

44:35.0

44:41.8

7:11/M

7

Quentin Hicks

1198

36

37

8:39.7

45:41.3

45:47.0

7:22/M

8

Razvan Dadu

1104

30

40

8:57.3

45:58.9

45:58.9

7:25/M

9

Daniel Gates

1156

34

44

9:34.8

46:36.5

47:06.7

7:31/M

10

Joe Roppolo

1541

38

49

9:53.4

46:55.1

46:55.1

7:34/M

11

David Rockecharlie

1400

39

50

9:56.2

46:57.8

47:04.3

7:34/M

12

Matthew Tunney

1476

32

58

11:05.5

48:07.2

48:12.0

7:46/M

13

Ramez Farag

1127

31

63

11:25.5

48:27.1

48:38.8

7:49/M

14

James Reavis

1380

34

67

11:44.4

48:46.0

48:51.2

7:52/M

15

Nick Mirgeaux

1604

37

69

11:48.7

48:50.4

48:50.4

7:53/M

16

Michael Fertitta

1512

35

75

12:34.8

49:36.5

49:51.2

8:00/M

17

Drew Hemley

1190

36

78

12:59.3

50:00.9

50:23.5

8:04/M

18

Brian Davis

1107

38

79

13:19.1

50:20.7

50:26.9

8:07/M

19

James Spence

1577

34

80

13:20.0

50:21.6

50:25.8

8:07/M

20

Adam Smith

1443

31

81

13:20.7

50:22.3

50:36.4

8:07/M

21

Jeff French Spring TX

1144

39

82

13:24.2

50:25.9

50:30.2

8:08/M

22

James Wright

1503

31

83

13:25.3

50:26.9

50:30.1

8:08/M

23

John Veitch

1549

33

86

13:39.3

50:40.9

50:43.6

8:10/M

24

Burleigh Nevills, Jr.

1321

30

91

14:05.1

51:06.7

51:20.3

8:15/M

25

Raul Yzquierdo

1509

34

92

14:12.4

51:14.1

51:20.3

8:16/M

26

Jon Adinolfi

1005

36

93

14:13.9

51:15.6

51:16.5

8:16/M

27

Wade Rigamont

1596

39

117

16:21.8

53:23.4

53:31.6

8:37/M

28

John France

1142

30

124

16:35.5

53:37.2

54:02.1

8:39/M

29

John Stahl

1451

33

127

16:58.7

54:00.3

54:07.4

8:43/M

30

Jesse Moreno

1308

33

130

17:13.0

54:14.7

54:56.7

8:45/M

31

Luis Cordeno

1615

33

133

17:22.5

54:24.2

54:24.7

8:46/M

32

Michael Ballard

1029

32

136

17:44.5

54:46.2

54:46.2

8:50/M

33

Cesar Olmos

1334

39

140

17:58.1

54:59.8

55:07.4

8:52/M

34

Chris Oler

1332

33

143

18:13.9

55:15.6

55:52.3

8:55/M

35

Christian Diaz

1254

36

146

18:34.9

55:36.5

55:40.2

8:58/M

36

Esteban Reyes

1388

36

151

18:55.2

55:56.9

55:59.3

9:01/M

37

Israel Gracia

1103

36

154

19:14.1

56:15.8

56:15.9

9:04/M

38

Peter Swann

1459

34

162

19:42.7

56:44.3

56:54.7

9:09/M

39

David Hixon

1204

32

169

20:00.1

57:01.7

57:28.2

9:12/M

40

Jonathan Fogg

1137

36

171

20:06.4

57:08.0

57:25.4

9:13/M

41

Gerardo Garcia

1513

36

173

20:17.6

57:19.2

57:36.9

9:15/M

42

James Hoy

1211

38

177

20:33.3

57:34.9

57:42.3

9:17/M

43

Justin Bellamy

1038

31

192

21:34.1

58:35.7

58:56.8

9:27/M

44

Emerson Hankamer

1515

38

199

22:11.0

59:12.7

59:26.7

9:33/M

45

Andy Kwan

1250

34

203

22:17.7

59:19.4

59:29.9

9:34/M

46

Adam Meuth

1294

32

213

22:50.1

59:51.8

1:00:03.6

9:39/M

47

Garrett Henke

1192

34

225

23:33.0

1:00:34.6

1:01:07.4

9:46/M

48

Nathan McCormick

1592

30

229

24:10.3

1:01:11.9

1:01:27.5

9:52/M

49

Bradley Glassesck

1621

36

233

24:46.1

1:01:47.8

1:02:24.1

9:58/M

50

Jorge Hernandez

1606

35

237

25:01.8

1:02:03.5

1:02:03.5

10:00/M

51

Dante Del Toro

1570

35

245

25:32.2

1:02:33.9

1:02:41.7

10:05/M

52

Kevin Stallings

1452

32

260

26:18.2

1:03:19.9

1:03:22.0

10:13/M

53

Shawn Grau

1561

38

271

27:11.5

1:04:13.1

1:04:21.5

10:21/M

54

Adam Lain

1519

30

273

27:19.5

1:04:21.2

1:04:57.2

10:23/M

55

Brian Patterson

1344

30

275

27:31.9

1:04:33.6

1:04:52.5

10:25/M

56

Frank Blas

1563

39

280

27:56.3

1:04:57.9

1:06:51.7

10:29/M

57

Victor Cadena

1526

39

294

29:16.1

1:06:17.8

1:06:28.8

10:41/M

58

Donnie Marhofer

1282

37

301

29:35.4

1:06:37.0

1:06:37.0

10:45/M

59

Kevin Brock

1056

34

306

29:50.3

1:06:51.9

1:07:33.3

10:47/M

60

Allen Knippers

1245

36

321

30:52.0

1:07:53.6

1:08:03.6

10:57/M

61

William Chandler

1527

31

343

32:46.5

1:09:48.1

1:09:59.3

11:15/M

62

Robert Alaniz Jr.

1525

37

359

34:43.6

1:11:45.3

1:11:54.6

11:34/M

63

Sebastian Galan

1152

32

371

36:15.2

1:13:16.9

1:13:42.8

11:49/M

64

Vincent Aurelio

1022

39

379

37:30.8

1:14:32.4

1:14:32.4

12:01/M

65

Roger Mora

1306

38

400

41:20.7

1:18:22.4

1:18:26.0

12:38/M

66

Jose Boza

1050

38

413

44:59.5

1:22:01.2

1:22:19.7

13:14/M

67

Anthony Bond

1047

35

418

46:30.3

1:23:31.9

1:24:13.6

13:28/M

68

Bryan Hill

1201

32

432

49:59.7

1:27:01.3

1:27:29.1

14:02/M

69

Andrew Ozenne

1620

32

436

50:54.5

1:27:56.2

1:28:14.2

14:11/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Albert Mendoza

1609

43

14

 

40:59.8

41:00.1

6:37/M

2

Brian Parizot

1580

46

15

0:10.5

41:10.4

41:12.0

6:38/M

3

Timothy Scott

1420

48

16

0:23.6

41:23.5

41:26.5

6:40/M

4

Predrag Bojovic

1046

49

20

1:29.0

42:28.9

42:31.9

6:51/M

5

Bert Blevins The Woodlands TX

1044

40

21

1:41.1

42:41.0

42:42.2

6:53/M

6

Mark Verratti

1485

43

26

2:36.7

43:36.5

43:39.3

7:02/M

7

Hans Boas

1617

46

30

3:17.2

44:17.1

44:21.0

7:09/M

8

Douglas Pedersen

1347

41

34

4:20.9

45:20.8

45:25.0

7:19/M

9

Slava Nekrasov

1565

43

45

5:37.3

46:37.2

46:42.2

7:31/M

10

Keith Roufa

1603

42

54

6:24.0

47:23.8

47:26.0

7:39/M

11

John Nagle

1318

47

61

7:20.5

48:20.4

48:26.2

7:48/M

12

Jerry Palmer

1337

43

88

9:54.4

50:54.2

50:58.4

8:13/M

13

Patrick Beaton

1583

44

89

10:02.1

51:02.0

51:19.1

8:14/M

14

Bill Adam The Woodlands TX

1002

47

100

11:03.6

52:03.5

52:12.4

8:24/M

15

Daniel Pantera

1338

45

101

11:11.0

52:10.9

52:20.2

8:25/M

16

Robert Barnes 

1032

43

108

11:38.5

52:38.4

52:59.8

8:29/M

17

Alejandro Jerez

1226

46

114

11:55.0

52:54.8

52:54.9

8:32/M

18

John Fitzgerald

1132

44

116

12:21.8

53:21.7

53:28.6

8:36/M

19

David Edwards

1123

49

129

13:13.2

54:13.0

54:27.4

8:45/M

20

William Sikma

1434

43

141

14:03.6

55:03.5

55:14.4

8:53/M

21

Michael Wappelhorst

1491

47

142

14:04.5

55:04.3

55:15.0

8:53/M

22

Zachary Newell

1538

40

145

14:31.5

55:31.3

55:37.8

8:57/M

23

Alexander Inawat

1217

43

155

15:21.8

56:21.7

56:26.2

9:05/M

24

Rod Rudine

1408

49

176

16:32.8

57:32.6

57:41.5

9:17/M

25

Bradley Kalmans

1235

46

193

17:40.5

58:40.4

58:53.4

9:28/M

26

Peter Miller

1300

43

217

19:00.6

1:00:00.5

1:00:09.0

9:41/M

27

Eddie Gaetjens

1149

49

223

19:30.5

1:00:30.4

1:00:36.3

9:45/M

28

David Reddell

1382

47

240

21:09.6

1:02:09.5

1:02:44.4

10:01/M

29

Lloyd Kirchner

1242

48

241

21:11.8

1:02:11.6

1:02:36.1

10:02/M

30

Nick Hargaden

1182

40

256

22:13.5

1:03:13.3

1:03:17.8

10:12/M

31

Bryan Sprenger

1450

44

257

22:14.3

1:03:14.2

1:03:18.0

10:12/M

32

Ken Files

1130

45

259

22:19.4

1:03:19.2

1:03:19.2

10:13/M

33

Ricardo Silva

1543

46

263

22:30.8

1:03:30.6

1:03:38.3

10:15/M

34

William Johnson The Woodlands TX

1568

49

267

22:49.9

1:03:49.7

1:04:13.4

10:18/M

35

John Shelby

1429

42

274

23:29.6

1:04:29.4

1:04:36.4

10:24/M

36

Willem Hack

1535

46

303

25:40.9

1:06:40.7

1:06:47.8

10:45/M

37

Jesse Gaytan

1534

42

307

25:52.8

1:06:52.7

1:06:52.7

10:47/M

38

Sanjay Mani

1279

44

311

25:58.9

1:06:58.8

1:07:43.8

10:48/M

39

Ruben Tamayo

1461

49

324

27:20.1

1:08:20.0

1:08:41.6

11:01/M

40

Jolene Alexander

1010

49

331

27:51.9

1:08:51.8

1:08:58.7

11:06/M

41

Rob Tyler

1478

44

336

28:06.3

1:09:06.2

1:09:42.1

11:09/M

42

Dennis Gann

1155

47

337

28:12.5

1:09:12.4

1:09:28.5

11:10/M

43

John Hancock

1177

47

362

30:49.0

1:11:48.9

1:12:04.5

11:35/M

44

Chris Scott

1421

40

392

35:12.9

1:16:12.8

1:16:32.8

12:17/M

45

Shannon Rubio

1589

42

393

35:20.8

1:16:20.7

1:16:37.2

12:19/M

46

David Shephard

1431

40

395

35:58.2

1:16:58.1

1:17:26.6

12:25/M

47

Madlyn Cormish

1597

40

412

40:13.4

1:21:13.3

1:21:21.3

13:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Darrell Yarbrough

1506

53

25

 

43:31.3

43:39.0

7:01/M

2

Elijio Serrano

1426

54

62

4:51.6

48:22.9

48:28.0

7:48/M

3

Keith Oden

1590

55

65

5:08.6

48:39.9

48:49.9

7:51/M

4

Richard Balhoff

1027

55

71

5:20.1

48:51.4

48:52.8

7:53/M

5

Donald Buckhold

1571

51

107

9:04.6

52:35.9

52:58.5

8:29/M

6

Rafael Rohena Jr

1524

59

119

9:56.2

53:27.5

53:34.9

8:37/M

7

Robert Johnson Jr

1232

55

121

9:59.9

53:31.2

53:44.6

8:38/M

8

Jose Castameda

1572

57

138

11:19.4

54:50.7

54:53.7

8:51/M

9

Milton Young

1507

51

150

12:21.3

55:52.6

56:29.2

9:01/M

10

Jim Casey

1086

53

181

14:22.0

57:53.3

58:12.9

9:20/M

11

Mike Arnold Beaumont TX

1021

55

211

16:15.0

59:46.3

1:00:01.1

9:38/M

12

Donald Jr Dennis

1114

52

212

16:18.8

59:50.1

1:00:00.7

9:39/M

13

Joe Bandalan

1030

51

261

19:53.5

1:03:24.8

1:03:33.5

10:14/M

14

Max Blankfeld

1043

59

278

21:22.0

1:04:53.3

1:04:55.3

10:28/M

15

Darryn Smith

1442

51

327

25:16.5

1:08:47.8

1:09:18.6

11:06/M

16

Bruce Jamison

1222

51

344

26:17.8

1:09:49.1

1:10:18.5

11:16/M

17

Jeffry Parr

1343

54

345

26:17.9

1:09:49.3

1:10:19.0

11:16/M

18

Bud Elkins

1124

56

377

30:55.1

1:14:26.5

1:15:13.9

12:00/M

19

Philip Tenenbaum

1468

54

388

32:23.0

1:15:54.3

1:16:14.7

12:15/M

20

Marc Aaronson

1432

51

409

37:32.3

1:21:03.6

1:21:24.0

13:04/M

21

Rick Layton

1258

50

442

48:11.2

1:31:42.5

1:32:23.0

14:47/M

22

John Dull

1121

55

451

55:09.9

1:38:41.2

1:39:22.6

15:55/M

 
Top

Male 60 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peter Mullin

1313

61

6

 

38:01.3

38:01.7

6:08/M

2

Peter Lawler

1256

61

196

20:55.2

58:56.6

58:59.9

9:30/M

3

John Gorman

1162

70

346

31:56.5

1:09:57.9

1:10:35.2

11:17/M

4

Patrick Coyne

1528

61

403

41:02.5

1:19:03.9

1:19:16.9

12:45/M