Home Run 10K

Age Group Results

December 04, 2010


Run Wild Sports Timing-RESULTS QUESTIONS? SEND TO GMULVIHILL@AOL.COM


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jessica Ratcliffe Houston TX

1390

24

9

41:17.1

41:24.6

 

6:40/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Susan Davis

1321

55

54

49:16.3

49:27.6

 

7:57/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Emily Pantera

1343

13

62

50:22.5

50:31.1

 

8:07/M

2

Haley Sanders

1122

13

105

54:27.6

54:37.0

4:05.0

8:47/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Katie Graves Houston TX

1402

16

77

51:41.4

52:07.2

 

8:20/M

2

Nicole Parker

1304

16

82

52:16.7

52:22.8

0:35.3

8:26/M

3

Sara Mirza

1353

15

152

58:01.1

58:26.7

6:19.7

9:21/M

4

Paris Griffin

1352

16

162

58:47.0

59:13.4

7:05.6

9:29/M

5

Laura Landis

1350

15

178

59:46.2

1:00:12.0

8:04.8

9:38/M

6

Maddie Cooper

1351

16

207

1:02:18.0

1:02:43.7

10:36.5

10:03/M

7

Brittany Graves

1349

17

228

1:05:39.7

1:06:06.1

13:58.3

10:35/M

8

Rebecca Fritsch Houston TX

1318

17

232

1:05:59.2

1:06:16.2

14:17.8

10:39/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Lea Garcia Houston TX

1138

23

14

42:17.3

42:24.3

 

6:49/M

2

Kathleen Simon Houston TX

1374

24

16

42:18.7

42:26.9

0:01.3

6:49/M

3

Keesha Erickson Houston TX

1323

22

26

45:47.8

45:58.3

3:30.4

7:23/M

4

Jordann Hubert The Woodlands TX

1382

24

93

53:15.9

53:25.3

10:58.5

8:35/M

5

Ann Golias

1057

23

192

1:00:35.1

1:01:07.9

18:17.7

9:46/M

6

Andrea Ruiz

1146

24

202

1:01:53.9

1:02:07.1

19:36.5

9:59/M

7

Natalia Espinosa

1130

22

203

1:01:54.2

1:02:07.2

19:36.9

9:59/M

8

Georgia Mathera Houston TX

1430

24

233

1:06:11.9

1:08:21.6

23:54.5

10:40/M

9

Emily Zarcaro

1373

22

236

1:06:44.8

1:08:03.0

24:27.4

10:46/M

10

Taylor Martin Deer Park TX

1372

23

237

1:06:45.3

1:08:03.3

24:27.9

10:46/M

11

Katie Poyner

1190

24

239

1:06:52.3

1:07:37.6

24:34.9

10:47/M

12

Melissa Tomlinson

1051

22

246

1:07:20.9

1:07:38.3

25:03.5

10:52/M

13

Ashley Sanders

1186

24

247

1:07:35.6

1:07:35.6

25:18.2

10:54/M

14

Tho Nguyen Houston TX

1403

21

264

1:10:36.1

1:10:36.1

28:18.8

11:23/M

15

Charlotte Mayer

1182

21

286

1:13:41.0

1:14:00.9

31:23.6

11:53/M

16

Amy Vick

1281

23

295

1:16:00.7

1:16:09.9

33:43.3

12:15/M

17

Sarah Westhusin

1285

24

311

1:22:12.7

1:22:32.8

39:55.3

13:15/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jennifer Bennett

1069

29

23

45:03.5

45:13.3

 

7:16/M

2

Brandi Ellis

1367

26

33

46:30.1

46:38.0

1:26.6

7:30/M

3

Jenny Dill

1339

29

41

48:00.3

48:11.0

2:56.8

7:45/M

4

Ashley Iverson Houston TX

1424

25

48

48:49.4

48:58.1

3:45.8

7:52/M

5

Katie Kergusien Houston TX

1417

29

61

50:05.0

50:14.2

5:01.4

8:05/M

6

Melissa Dregseth

1266

25

67

50:44.9

51:00.3

5:41.4

8:11/M

7

Elissa Ator Houston TX

1419

29

84

52:31.2

52:41.4

7:27.6

8:28/M

8

Lauren Powell

1124

25

92

53:14.4

53:27.1

8:10.8

8:35/M

9

Mariana Bekker Houston TX

1243

28

106

54:32.0

54:52.1

9:28.5

8:48/M

10

Jocelyn Gates

1380

29

117

55:44.0

55:55.0

10:40.4

8:59/M

11

Randi Wiley Houston TX

1423

29

118

55:44.2

55:54.9

10:40.6

8:59/M

12

Leslie Fletcher

1193

26

122

56:05.1

56:14.1

11:01.5

9:03/M

13

Morgan Henthorn

1026

27

123

56:15.0

56:24.0

11:11.4

9:04/M

14

KATE FISHER

1070

29

124

56:20.2

56:33.1

11:16.7

9:05/M

15

Monick Barraza

1247

26

134

57:03.0

57:28.6

11:59.4

9:12/M

16

Lindsay Thomason

1259

26

147

57:42.5

58:13.9

12:39.0

9:18/M

17

Maria Lucchesi-Cohen

1125

29

150

57:53.2

58:04.3

12:49.7

9:20/M

18

Crystal Pack Katy TX

1108

28

182

59:56.3

1:00:08.9

14:52.8

9:40/M

19

Erin Fagan

1379

27

189

1:00:18.1

1:00:28.1

15:14.6

9:44/M

20

Susan Losby

1288

25

199

1:01:34.6

1:02:00.0

16:31.1

9:56/M

21

Kristen Widick

1394

29

213

1:03:20.0

1:03:41.8

18:16.5

10:13/M

22

Cheryl Carouth Houston TX

1368

28

221

1:04:17.5

1:04:50.6

19:14.0

10:22/M

23

Tatiana West

1105

27

224

1:04:33.4

1:05:13.4

19:29.9

10:25/M

24

Brittney Ford Houston TX

1315

26

234

1:06:16.5

1:06:53.8

21:13.0

10:41/M

25

Sara Canale

1179

26

242

1:07:12.6

1:07:28.6

22:09.1

10:50/M

26

Lindsay Hudson

1173

26

251

1:08:21.5

1:08:47.7

23:18.0

11:01/M

27

Erin Ingram

1067

29

256

1:08:50.0

1:09:21.9

23:46.4

11:06/M

28

Kristin English

1052

28

257

1:08:50.0

1:09:22.2

23:46.5

11:06/M

29

Kristen De La Rosa

1309

29

259

1:09:23.3

1:09:43.7

24:19.7

11:11/M

30

Tricia Morey Houston TX

1282

26

261

1:09:47.3

1:10:08.8

24:43.7

11:15/M

31

Quynh Tran Houston TX

1313

26

262

1:09:57.7

1:10:37.7

24:54.1

11:17/M

32

Gigi Gorham

1210

26

265

1:10:40.1

1:10:58.6

25:36.6

11:24/M

33

Stacy Kucharski Houston TX

1425

27

266

1:10:42.1

1:11:00.6

25:38.6

11:24/M

34

Melinda Laird

1308

27

268

1:10:49.9

1:11:21.7

25:46.3

11:25/M

35

Courtney McInnis Cypress TX

1240

28

273

1:11:20.3

1:11:43.2

26:16.8

11:30/M

36

maura chamness

1400

29

279

1:11:48.2

1:12:12.6

26:44.6

11:35/M

37

Laura Verboon Houston TX

1363

27

291

1:14:57.7

1:15:16.5

29:54.2

12:05/M

38

Jessica Curran Webster TX

1187

25

296

1:16:26.8

1:16:53.8

31:23.3

12:20/M

39

Lisa Buckalew Houston TX

1251

27

298

1:17:01.1

1:17:25.8

31:57.6

12:25/M

40

Bihile Amanuel

1207

28

299

1:17:19.3

1:17:51.5

32:15.8

12:28/M

41

Mina Madani Sugar Land TX

1338

26

302

1:18:46.9

1:19:02.4

33:43.4

12:42/M

42

Jordan McPhail

1191

26

303

1:18:48.0

1:19:02.8

33:44.4

12:43/M

43

Kati Freeman

1202

27

316

1:22:35.6

1:22:54.1

37:32.1

13:19/M

44

Judy Knott

1087

29

322

1:36:30.3

1:37:09.0

51:26.7

15:34/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Denise Kretzschmar New Caney TX

1257

31

17

42:49.8

42:56.6

 

6:54/M

2

Melissa Brown

1204

33

49

48:53.3

49:11.1

6:03.4

7:53/M

3

Mindi Ward Humble TX

1261

33

58

49:55.1

50:08.2

7:05.3

8:03/M

4

Bonnie Bevill Sugar Land TX

1230

31

66

50:42.4

50:50.0

7:52.5

8:11/M

5

Nicole Hano Cypress TX

1103

32

75

51:26.0

51:50.0

8:36.1

8:18/M

6

Amy Frederick Houston TX

1064

34

76

51:35.8

51:56.2

8:45.9

8:19/M

7

Karen Lawless Houston TX

1422

34

85

52:36.3

52:51.7

9:46.4

8:29/M

8

Kristi Hughes

1225

31

86

53:03.9

53:14.5

10:14.0

8:33/M

9

Erica Reed Spring TX

1253

33

114

55:12.6

55:31.8

12:22.8

8:54/M

10

Tiffany Reyes

1200

31

127

56:26.2

56:44.5

13:36.3

9:06/M

11

Andres Beltran

1248

33

129

56:49.3

57:15.0

13:59.4

9:10/M

12

Amber Meuth Sugar Land TX

1305

32

138

57:18.1

57:43.4

14:28.3

9:15/M

13

Reagan Pugh

1223

34

141

57:21.9

57:43.2

14:32.0

9:15/M

14

Jaimee Cook

1088

31

145

57:33.7

57:50.0

14:43.8

9:17/M

15

Ndanga Kamau

1322

31

167

59:00.6

59:21.6

16:10.8

9:31/M

16

Carrie Hanis Houston TX

1172

33

174

59:39.1

1:00:01.0

16:49.2

9:37/M

17

Katherine Morris Houston TX

1388

31

176

59:45.6

1:00:10.7

16:55.7

9:38/M

18

Becky Sanders

1121

32

185

1:00:05.8

1:00:16.2

17:16.0

9:41/M

19

Kristyn Hogan Houston TX

1375

30

196

1:01:16.8

1:01:26.7

18:26.9

9:53/M

20

Melinda Lackey

1386

34

215

1:03:20.7

1:03:42.0

20:30.8

10:13/M

21

Emily Harrison

1279

32

218

1:03:52.6

1:04:43.3

21:02.7

10:18/M

22

Sarah Turner

1058

34

229

1:05:40.7

1:06:08.2

22:50.9

10:35/M

23

Summer Tomlinson The Woodlands TX

1037

33

240

1:07:03.7

1:07:21.7

24:13.8

10:49/M

24

BETTY ARGUETA Houston TX

1135

34

241

1:07:07.3

1:07:17.9

24:17.4

10:50/M

25

Deborah Buchan

1287

31

248

1:07:40.5

1:08:19.9

24:50.6

10:55/M

26

Emily Rosenbach

1139

30

249

1:07:40.8

1:08:20.2

24:50.9

10:55/M

27

Ivy Harvey

1271

33

254

1:08:36.0

1:09:04.4

25:46.2

11:04/M

28

Cynthia Rando

1310

31

269

1:10:54.2

1:11:11.6

28:04.4

11:26/M

29

ansokha sam

1314

30

270

1:10:55.0

1:11:34.6

28:05.1

11:26/M

30

Jeanann Carter Cypress TX

1241

32

274

1:11:20.4

1:11:43.6

28:30.5

11:30/M

31

Cheramie Hopper

1165

30

277

1:11:27.5

1:11:47.5

28:37.6

11:31/M

32

Suzanne Vallery

1226

30

280

1:11:48.2

1:12:12.6

28:58.4

11:35/M

33

Josselyn Perez

1303

33

285

1:13:26.2

1:13:45.1

30:36.3

11:51/M

34

michelle stone Houston TX

1393

34

288

1:14:00.9

1:14:35.2

31:11.1

11:56/M

35

Sarah Nielsen Houston TX

1102

30

301

1:17:57.8

1:18:14.0

35:07.9

12:34/M

36

Cindy Rhee Woodlands TX

1002

31

305

1:19:01.2

1:19:10.4

36:11.4

12:45/M

37

Kristi Zeller

1150

34

306

1:19:35.9

1:19:53.4

36:46.1

12:50/M

38

Mary Gard League City TX

1237

34

314

1:22:20.1

1:22:54.3

39:30.2

13:17/M

39

Tasha Johnson

1023

31

320

1:27:01.4

1:27:33.1

44:11.6

14:02/M

40

Jeanne Breidenthal

1134

31

323

1:36:34.1

1:37:12.5

53:44.3

15:35/M

41

ALISSA RUBIN

1356

34

328

1:37:24.0

1:37:53.2

54:34.1

15:43/M

42

Dori Goldman

1360

33

329

1:38:27.2

1:38:56.9

55:37.3

15:53/M

43

Diane Lee

1358

33

330

1:38:27.7

1:38:57.7

55:37.8

15:53/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Linda Bailey Kingwood TX

1262

38

56

49:49.8

49:56.9

 

8:02/M

2

Meredith McCord Houston TX

1280

36

60

50:00.9

50:14.9

0:11.1

8:04/M

3

Marie Carlisle

1201

37

70

51:05.9

51:21.2

1:16.1

8:14/M

4

Anissa Nash

1053

36

72

51:10.6

51:34.5

1:20.8

8:15/M

5

Valeria Uribe

1307

36

79

51:58.2

52:05.9

2:08.4

8:23/M

6

Allison Cordola The Woodlands TX

1170

39

97

53:32.6

53:52.1

3:42.8

8:38/M

7

Jennifer Fogarty

1325

38

98

53:33.1

53:50.6

3:43.3

8:38/M

8

Angela Ebrey The Woodlands TX

1416

37

100

53:51.3

54:10.2

4:01.5

8:41/M

9

Wendy Rutledge Houston TX

1038

35

102

54:06.5

54:39.1

4:16.6

8:44/M

10

Chandra Elizondo Kingwood TX

1265

35

103

54:19.9

54:35.6

4:30.1

8:46/M

11

Stephanie Macey

1273

36

115

55:19.3

55:33.1

5:29.5

8:55/M

12

Susan Winnitoy

1348

38

137

57:18.1

57:34.9

7:28.3

9:15/M

13

Sandi Warren Houston TX

1075

39

156

58:22.0

58:48.4

8:32.2

9:25/M

14

Alica Franks

1090

37

157

58:22.0

58:54.2

8:32.2

9:25/M

15

Michelle Curtis

1149

39

161

58:44.7

59:15.2

8:54.9

9:28/M

16

Julie Olson

1027

35

166

58:59.0

59:26.6

9:09.2

9:31/M

17

LaTonya Tichavsky Houston TX

1110

37

171

59:32.1

59:45.4

9:42.3

9:36/M

18

Amy Reddell

1205

39

179

59:46.7

1:00:00.7

9:56.9

9:38/M

19

Heather James

1082

35

190

1:00:32.2

1:00:40.5

10:42.4

9:46/M

20

Robin Secco

1126

35

191

1:00:33.5

1:00:42.0

10:43.7

9:46/M

21

Jami Janowiak Houston TX

1413

35

195

1:01:02.8

1:01:34.1

11:13.0

9:51/M

22

Kim Moore

1083

38

205

1:02:05.2

1:02:27.7

12:15.3

10:01/M

23

Naomi Cooley

1428

35

209

1:02:39.6

1:02:56.5

12:49.8

10:06/M

24

Charisse Barry Pearland TX

1195

36

211

1:03:11.1

1:03:52.7

13:21.3

10:11/M

25

Tara Nutik

1215

35

219

1:03:59.5

1:04:16.0

14:09.7

10:19/M

26

Carrie Culberson

1019

35

223

1:04:24.2

1:04:47.6

14:34.4

10:23/M

27

Patricia Lin Houston TX

1335

36

255

1:08:47.1

1:09:15.6

18:57.3

11:06/M

28

Sindie LeDam-Tran Tomball TX

1004

38

263

1:10:12.1

1:10:20.9

20:22.3

11:19/M

29

Madlyn Cornish

1332

39

271

1:11:13.0

1:11:19.9

21:23.2

11:29/M

30

Cathy Horadam

1346

36

281

1:11:50.4

1:12:21.7

22:00.6

11:35/M

31

jennifer smith

1148

35

297

1:16:57.7

1:17:09.8

27:07.9

12:25/M

32

Melinda Chryssikos

1154

36

308

1:19:36.4

1:19:53.6

29:46.6

12:50/M

33

Michelle Katz

1385

39

319

1:25:15.1

1:25:40.0

35:25.3

13:45/M

34

Laura Russman

1361

37

327

1:37:23.3

1:37:53.5

47:33.5

15:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Lisa Foronda Houston TX

1277

41

63

50:27.2

50:35.1

 

8:08/M

2

Joslyn Fisher

1272

42

109

55:10.1

55:32.3

4:42.9

8:54/M

3

Barbara Trautner Houston TX

1136

41

110

55:10.1

55:32.6

4:42.9

8:54/M

4

Cynthia Bihm

1276

43

131

56:55.0

57:46.6

6:27.7

9:11/M

5

Jammie Schmunk

1076

42

139

57:19.5

57:42.1

6:52.3

9:15/M

6

Helen Mills

1324

43

148

57:49.3

57:58.0

7:22.1

9:20/M

7

Felicia Karl

1341

44

151

57:59.9

58:10.9

7:32.6

9:21/M

8

Angelica Young Houston TX

1269

41

197

1:01:27.4

1:02:03.3

11:00.1

9:55/M

9

Laura Rhoads Houston TX

1161

42

217

1:03:40.6

1:03:59.5

13:13.4

10:16/M

10

Tara Woodard Houston TX

1421

40

225

1:04:43.0

1:05:13.4

14:15.7

10:26/M

11

Tricia Sullivan Houston TX

1330

41

253

1:08:28.9

1:08:49.9

18:01.7

11:03/M

12

Tracy Triche Humble TX

1420

43

272

1:11:14.4

1:11:47.2

20:47.1

11:29/M

13

Tammy Waters

1345

40

275

1:11:25.4

1:11:50.5

20:58.2

11:31/M

14

Laura Morris Houston TX

1410

42

278

1:11:40.9

1:11:49.1

21:13.7

11:34/M

15

Michelle Polasek

1171

43

282

1:12:16.9

1:12:40.2

21:49.7

11:39/M

16

Kimberly Lucht

1302

42

284

1:13:26.0

1:13:45.3

22:58.8

11:51/M

17

Amy Smith

1342

41

293

1:15:07.5

1:15:41.8

24:40.3

12:07/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Karen Lemker Magnolia TX

1137

49

126

56:20.5

56:34.9

 

9:05/M

2

caroline miner Houston TX

1153

47

153

58:06.5

58:26.1

1:45.9

9:22/M

3

Robin McConaughey Cypress TX

1242

49

160

58:36.2

58:58.3

2:15.7

9:27/M

4

Gentine Meagher Houston TX

1217

46

212

1:03:12.1

1:03:45.0

6:51.5

10:12/M

5

Susan Harris Houston TX

1199

47

230

1:05:44.3

1:06:04.1

9:23.7

10:36/M

6

Linda Fritsch Houston TX

1317

47

231

1:05:58.7

1:06:16.0

9:38.1

10:38/M

7

amy proctor

1068

46

235

1:06:26.8

1:06:37.3

10:06.3

10:43/M

8

Laura Conely Houston TX

1046

48

252

1:08:28.8

1:08:50.2

12:08.3

11:03/M

9

Carolina Mendoza

1163

45

258

1:09:22.4

1:09:51.6

13:01.9

11:11/M

10

Randi Hight Houston TX

1117

45

287

1:13:53.6

1:14:32.3

17:33.1

11:55/M

11

Carol Brant

1263

49

317

1:22:36.2

1:22:58.5

26:15.7

13:19/M

12

Mimi Cullinan Spring TX

1099

47

326

1:36:36.3

1:37:06.3

40:15.8

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Elizabeth Roelant Friendswood TX

1219

53

143

57:30.5

58:00.4

 

9:16/M

2

Susan Walden Houston TX

1365

50

188

1:00:12.6

1:00:29.9

2:42.0

9:43/M

3

Juanita Wamble

1132

54

250

1:08:18.4

1:08:34.6

10:47.8

11:01/M

4

JONELL TRODLIER Houston TX

1320

54

260

1:09:47.0

1:10:18.0

12:16.5

11:15/M

5

Laura Smith Tomball TX

1045

50

294

1:15:14.7

1:15:26.5

17:44.2

12:08/M

6

Sharon Patin

1062

53

318

1:24:13.7

1:24:25.1

26:43.1

13:35/M

7

Mary Todeschini

1093

53

325

1:36:36.1

1:37:06.0

39:05.6

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Kathleen Mahon Houston TX

1328

56

94

53:29.5

53:37.6

 

8:38/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Karen Bowler Houston TX

1407

61

164

58:50.4

59:14.0

 

9:29/M

2

Sherry Culberson

1159

60

324

1:36:35.0

1:37:05.2

37:44.6

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Usha Mani Houston TX

1405

69

310

1:20:42.1

1:21:08.2

 

13:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Kelly Dowe Houston TX

1085

39

1

35:42.3

35:47.9

 

5:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Gordon Christie Katy TX

1127

40

2

36:59.8

37:06.1

 

5:58/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Guilhem Hack Houston TX

1249

16

3

37:56.0

38:02.4

 

6:07/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Daniel Tobin

1284

24

25

45:30.9

45:38.0

 

7:20/M

2

Justin Roelant

1221

23

29

46:05.6

46:36.4

0:34.6

7:26/M

3

David Doctor

1061

23

30

46:13.8

46:20.2

0:42.8

7:27/M

4

Brent Evans

1275

23

43

48:34.1

48:48.5

3:03.1

7:50/M

5

Phillip Fite Houston TX

1216

23

154

58:09.4

58:09.4

12:38.4

9:23/M

6

Dennis Ha

1115

21

304

1:18:51.3

1:19:02.9

33:20.4

12:43/M

7

Scott Barrett

1286

23

312

1:22:14.7

1:22:35.1

36:43.7

13:16/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jarrett Hubert Houston TX

1381

27

5

38:20.6

38:27.7

 

6:11/M

2

Noel Ligon

1387

29

21

44:36.8

45:03.3

6:16.2

7:12/M

3

Michael Curran Webster TX

1188

26

28

46:03.5

46:27.2

7:42.9

7:26/M

4

Danny Droubi

1123

28

31

46:15.4

46:28.5

7:54.7

7:28/M

5

Rob Landis Houston TX

1299

25

42

48:23.5

48:30.3

10:02.9

7:48/M

6

Noah Reilly Houston TX

1239

25

68

50:55.3

51:11.7

12:34.6

8:13/M

7

John Lewis

1147

25

69

50:56.6

51:11.6

12:36.0

8:13/M

8

Adam Krustchinsky

1274

27

83

52:30.4

52:47.1

14:09.8

8:28/M

9

Adam Housel

1080

27

87

53:04.5

53:16.6

14:43.9

8:34/M

10

Christian Revilla

1208

28

101

54:01.5

54:33.4

15:40.8

8:43/M

11

Adam Lain Houston TX

1133

29

104

54:21.2

54:37.2

16:00.6

8:46/M

12

Lance Cavazos Houston TX

1415

28

108

54:54.6

55:05.0

16:33.9

8:51/M

13

Don Brockman Houston TX

1014

29

111

55:10.6

55:24.0

16:49.9

8:54/M

14

ANDRE OLIVIER

1066

27

112

55:11.0

55:25.7

16:50.4

8:54/M

15

Kyle Copeland

1370

26

119

55:46.7

55:57.7

17:26.1

9:00/M

16

Ralph Tapia Houston TX

1401

29

125

56:20.2

56:33.2

17:59.6

9:05/M

17

Brian Zellner

1107

27

130

56:49.8

57:26.8

18:29.2

9:10/M

18

Santiago Garavito

1079

27

136

57:08.9

57:21.2

18:48.2

9:13/M

19

Eric Sonnier

1218

26

155

58:09.6

58:09.6

19:49.0

9:23/M

20

Christopher Foster

1113

28

172

59:38.6

1:00:02.0

21:17.9

9:37/M

21

David Blackstock

1197

25

198

1:01:31.6

1:01:44.1

23:11.0

9:55/M

22

Luis Espinosa

1145

26

201

1:01:53.6

1:02:07.1

23:33.0

9:59/M

23

Nicholas Justl Houston TX

1252

25

208

1:02:29.5

1:02:42.8

24:08.8

10:05/M

24

Jason Eldred

1300

28

210

1:02:52.1

1:03:30.2

24:31.4

10:08/M

25

chris daigle Houston TX

1364

27

292

1:14:57.7

1:15:16.5

36:37.1

12:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Richard Johnson

1013

34

8

40:13.1

40:22.2

 

6:29/M

2

Brian Pack

1109

30

19

43:22.6

43:34.9

3:09.4

7:00/M

3

Larry Coffer

1142

32

22

44:58.1

45:30.0

4:44.9

7:15/M

4

Justin Boudreaux Houston TX

1340

30

38

47:41.6

47:51.8

7:28.4

7:41/M

5

Kevin Stallings

1086

31

40

47:52.5

48:03.6

7:39.3

7:43/M

6

Andrew Kretzschmar New Caney TX

1258

34

47

48:49.0

48:56.0

8:35.8

7:52/M

7

James Reavis

1008

33

51

49:05.2

49:19.1

8:52.0

7:55/M

8

Ismael Garcia

1369

30

59

49:55.2

50:08.2

9:42.0

8:03/M

9

Dade Dowdle

1294

32

88

53:05.1

53:22.8

12:51.9

8:34/M

10

Todd Lowther Houston TX

1371

31

99

53:38.4

53:50.6

13:25.2

8:39/M

11

Todd Robinson

1094

34

116

55:31.3

55:50.2

15:18.1

8:57/M

12

douglas conquest

1289

32

142

57:30.4

57:55.6

17:17.2

9:16/M

13

Michael Dickinson Houston TX

1065

33

149

57:50.4

58:28.9

17:37.2

9:20/M

14

Alan Henson

1180

31

159

58:28.8

58:44.9

18:15.6

9:26/M

15

Daniel Tristan

1157

34

163

58:47.0

59:20.3

18:33.8

9:29/M

16

Waoid Janjua Pearland TX

1414

32

200

1:01:35.0

1:01:35.0

21:21.8

9:56/M

17

David Culberson

1290

31

222

1:04:19.3

1:04:47.4

24:06.1

10:22/M

18

Evan Flaherty

1254

33

227

1:05:11.0

1:05:30.2

24:57.9

10:31/M

19

Benjamin Sangchat

1232

32

267

1:10:47.6

1:11:07.2

30:34.4

11:25/M

20

richard massey

1096

31

315

1:22:35.4

1:22:35.4

42:22.2

13:19/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Sean Salinas Nassau Bay TX

1244

39

11

41:54.9

42:01.5

 

6:45/M

2

Devin Brown Houston TX

1228

36

13

42:15.2

42:21.8

0:20.2

6:49/M

3

Antonio Fernandez

1112

38

15

42:17.5

42:26.4

0:22.6

6:49/M

4

James Hoy

1301

37

24

45:16.0

45:40.0

3:21.1

7:18/M

5

Chris Weber

1095

37

27

45:52.8

46:08.1

3:57.9

7:24/M

6

Carlos Barrios

1295

35

35

47:01.3

47:26.8

5:06.3

7:35/M

7

Peter Bigler

1183

35

36

47:21.6

47:21.6

5:26.6

7:38/M

8

zachary newell Houston TX

1141

39

39

47:45.5

47:55.1

5:50.6

7:42/M

9

Steve Reavis

1355

37

44

48:34.2

48:48.6

6:39.2

7:50/M

10

George Leppert The Woodlands TX

1056

37

46

48:47.5

48:53.6

6:52.6

7:52/M

11

Jon Adinolfi

1233

35

55

49:36.6

49:43.9

7:41.7

8:00/M

12

Matthew Ellis Bellaire TX

1319

39

64

50:36.9

51:02.4

8:42.0

8:10/M

13

Frank Blas Houston TX

1376

38

65

50:41.3

50:53.8

8:46.3

8:10/M

14

Radoslaw Kulesza Houston TX

1152

36

71

51:10.5

51:20.0

9:15.5

8:15/M

15

Charlie Tauber Houston TX

1312

38

74

51:20.1

51:31.1

9:25.2

8:17/M

16

Drew Hemley

1327

35

81

52:04.4

52:16.6

10:09.4

8:24/M

17

Didier Flores

1060

36

107

54:34.5

54:49.2

12:39.5

8:48/M

18

Sang Tran

1128

37

135

57:06.5

57:15.0

15:11.5

9:13/M

19

Christian Diaz Spring TX

1411

35

158

58:22.9

58:37.0

16:27.9

9:25/M

20

Rob Turner

1059

36

169

59:08.0

59:37.3

17:13.1

9:32/M

21

Seth Janowiak Houston TX

1412

36

216

1:03:27.6

1:03:59.1

21:32.7

10:14/M

22

Adam Goldman Houston TX

1359

36

226

1:05:09.3

1:05:28.0

23:14.3

10:30/M

23

troy karcher Houston TX

1329

38

244

1:07:18.7

1:07:56.4

25:23.8

10:51/M

24

Clinton Hopper

1164

36

276

1:11:27.4

1:11:47.4

29:32.5

11:31/M

25

Christopher Scott Houston TX

1001

39

300

1:17:57.8

1:18:13.9

36:02.8

12:34/M

26

Michael Zeller

1151

35

307

1:19:36.0

1:19:53.3

37:41.1

12:50/M

27

Jim Johnson

1024

35

321

1:27:01.4

1:27:33.4

45:06.5

14:02/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Rick Crespi Houston TX

1418

40

10

41:26.9

41:32.7

 

6:41/M

2

Matt Peebles

1229

40

12

42:10.8

42:17.5

0:43.9

6:48/M

3

Francisco Maza

1047

40

18

43:01.3

43:10.5

1:34.3

6:56/M

4

Fernando Castillo

1278

41

34

46:47.4

47:07.7

5:20.4

7:33/M

5

CARLOS PONCE

1156

40

37

47:22.3

47:42.8

5:55.3

7:38/M

6

Doug D'Arche

1160

42

45

48:47.0

49:08.7

7:20.0

7:52/M

7

Marc Muilenburg Houston TX

1143

40

50

48:56.3

49:03.7

7:29.3

7:54/M

8

Steve Vaughn

1119

40

52

49:14.5

49:26.2

7:47.5

7:56/M

9

Daniel Pantera Missouri City TX

1098

44

53

49:15.8

49:24.6

7:48.8

7:57/M

10

jorge troop

1016

41

73

51:11.9

51:32.7

9:44.9

8:15/M

11

Luis Guerrero

1306

43

78

51:58.1

52:06.3

10:31.1

8:23/M

12

Garry Todd

1118

43

89

53:05.3

53:16.8

11:38.3

8:34/M

13

John Fitzgerald

1297

43

90

53:05.4

53:28.6

11:38.4

8:34/M

14

James Owen

1231

44

91

53:10.3

53:31.7

11:43.3

8:35/M

15

Jon Walk Spring TX

1409

43

128

56:26.9

56:49.7

14:59.9

9:06/M

16

Carl Salazar

1224

44

132

56:55.5

57:16.4

15:28.5

9:11/M

17

Gene Sugg

1140

40

170

59:10.5

59:37.1

17:43.5

9:33/M

18

Kelsey Bihm

1334

41

173

59:39.0

1:00:27.9

18:12.0

9:37/M

19

Patrick Chih

1378

42

181

59:53.9

1:00:19.5

18:27.0

9:40/M

20

javier calvillo

1177

43

184

1:00:00.1

1:00:39.5

18:33.1

9:41/M

21

Neil Thomas Houston TX

1347

42

186

1:00:07.8

1:00:34.0

18:40.8

9:42/M

22

Mark Machac Houston TX

1074

40

204

1:02:01.4

1:02:27.8

20:34.4

10:00/M

23

Jeff Barry Pearland TX

1429

41

214

1:03:20.6

1:04:02.3

21:53.6

10:13/M

24

Roman jazmin Houston TX

1166

41

238

1:06:51.0

1:07:02.9

25:24.0

10:47/M

25

Joe Gard

1236

40

313

1:22:20.0

1:22:54.4

40:53.1

13:17/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jeffrey Hill Katy TX

1089

45

7

39:38.7

39:45.8

 

6:24/M

2

Tim McGuirk Houston TX

1196

48

20

43:55.1

44:19.8

4:16.3

7:05/M

3

Mike Pannell

1326

45

96

53:32.5

54:11.1

13:53.7

8:38/M

4

michael mateja Houston TX

1227

46

113

55:11.7

55:28.5

15:32.9

8:54/M

5

Rod Rudine

1198

48

120

55:47.5

56:25.0

16:08.8

9:00/M

6

Bradley Kalmans Houston TX

1022

45

144

57:31.9

57:43.3

17:53.1

9:17/M

7

David Reddell

1291

46

168

59:04.6

59:18.6

19:25.8

9:32/M

8

Ashok Mani

1010

45

175

59:44.7

1:00:10.5

20:06.0

9:38/M

9

Steve Burrill

1214

49

180

59:53.8

1:00:10.7

20:15.0

9:40/M

10

Willem Hack Houston TX

1250

45

187

1:00:10.2

1:00:23.5

20:31.4

9:42/M

11

Luis Duran

1162

47

220

1:04:05.1

1:04:34.1

24:26.3

10:20/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ed Bickley

1337

52

4

38:15.9

38:22.5

 

6:10/M

2

Henk Roelant Friendwood TX

1220

54

32

46:17.8

46:49.0

8:01.8

7:28/M

3

Scott Shorey

1192

53

57

49:52.7

50:17.4

11:36.7

8:03/M

4

Donald Buckholt Houston TX

1238

50

95

53:30.3

53:30.3

15:14.4

8:38/M

5

Michael Arnold

1044

54

121

56:01.6

56:10.6

17:45.7

9:02/M

6

Milton Young Houston TX

1268

50

177

59:45.8

1:00:22.0

21:29.9

9:38/M

7

greg feeney The Woodlands TX

1048

53

193

1:00:35.8

1:00:50.4

22:19.8

9:46/M

8

David Jones Houston TX

1120

51

206

1:02:12.8

1:02:12.8

23:56.8

10:02/M

9

Tony Mayer

1036

50

243

1:07:12.9

1:07:33.1

28:56.9

10:50/M

10

Mike Tomlinson

1050

52

245

1:07:20.6

1:07:38.2

29:04.6

10:52/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Keith Willhelm Houston TX

1333

56

6

39:10.0

39:14.0

 

6:19/M

2

John Newhouser

1168

56

80

52:04.0

52:12.8

12:54.0

8:24/M

3

Mario Yearwood

1189

56

146

57:40.5

57:55.5

18:30.5

9:18/M

4

Bud Elkins Spring TX

1003

55

194

1:00:48.8

1:01:22.0

21:38.8

9:48/M

5

Ricky Kerr

1131

56

283

1:12:53.5

1:13:23.5

33:43.5

11:45/M

6

Andrew Hollan

1158

55

309

1:20:04.8

1:20:38.2

40:54.8

12:55/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Tim Bowler Houston TX

1406

62

133

56:57.4

57:21.1

 

9:11/M

2

Peter Lawler

1184

60

140

57:21.8

57:36.7

0:24.4

9:15/M

3

Dave Lankford

1362

60

165

58:58.2

59:21.3

2:00.8

9:31/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jerry Bates

1063

69

290

1:14:44.7

1:14:54.6

 

12:03/M

 
Top

Male 70 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jon Parker Houston TX

1389

73

183

59:58.8

1:00:13.0

 

9:40/M

2

Jim Lindsey

1354

74

289

1:14:30.6

1:15:05.5

14:31.8

12:01/M