Holiday Half Marathon & 5k

Age Group Results

November 24, 2013


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98
Relay - Male Men:
Relay - Male Women:
Relay - Female Men:
Relay - Female Women: 0-99
Relay - Mixed Men:
Relay - Mixed Women: 0-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Kaytlynn Welsch 604 13 1 44:12.0 6:45/M 1 45:43.2 6:59/M   1:29:55.2 1:29:55.2
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Joey D'Eramo 431 24 1 37:42.0 5:45/M 1 37:56.1 5:47/M   1:15:38.1 1:15:38.1
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 34 Jennifer Perez 364 47 1 50:59.2 7:46/M 1 51:29.2 7:52/M   1:42:28.4 1:42:28.4
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 J. Ernesto Jimenez 557 43 1 46:36.1 7:07/M 1 45:30.7 6:57/M 11:32.3 1:32:06.8 1:32:06.8
 
Top

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 32 Meredith Ackerson 573 15 1 49:59.1 7:38/M 1 51:04.2 7:48/M   1:41:03.4 1:41:08.1
2 66 Lauren Deutser 572 17 2 56:26.2 8:37/M 2 55:29.4 8:28/M 10:52.2 1:51:55.6 1:51:59.7
3 106 Meaghan Wisenbaker 394 19 3 1:00:47.4 9:17/M 3 59:58.3 9:09/M 19:42.3 2:00:45.7 2:00:52.1
4 135 Cori Leva 57 0 4 1:03:31.5 9:42/M 5 1:03:09.6 9:38/M 25:37.8 2:06:41.2 2:07:05.1
5 147 Caity Kramer 36 19 6 1:07:10.0 10:15/M 4 1:02:45.6 9:35/M 28:52.3 2:09:55.7 2:10:21.5
6 213 Korbin Terpening 116 13 5 1:04:46.2 9:53/M 7 1:12:30.9 11:04/M 36:13.8 2:17:17.2 2:17:21.3
7 217 Kelley Dickey 145 19 7 1:08:08.5 10:24/M 6 1:09:14.8 10:34/M 36:19.9 2:17:23.3 2:17:59.6
8 391 Lacie Lejeune 483 18 8 1:40:20.6 15:19/M 8 1:41:12.3 15:27/M 1:40:29.6 3:21:33.0 3:21:51.1
9 410 Carlee Garnett 82 19 9 1:50:57.2 16:56/M 9 1:54:26.5 17:28/M 2:04:20.3 3:45:23.7 3:46:02.4
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Jimmy Fulmer 479 15 1 42:55.6 6:33/M 1 44:20.8 6:46/M   1:27:16.4 1:27:16.4
2 12 Korey Wise 441 17 3 46:26.4 7:05/M 2 48:10.6 7:21/M 7:20.6 1:34:37.1 1:34:38.7
3 18 John Depaolo 208 17 4 46:28.4 7:06/M 3 49:13.6 7:31/M 8:25.5 1:35:42.0 1:35:43.2
4 27 Derek Barnett 457 17 2 45:37.8 6:58/M 4 52:23.1 8:00/M 10:44.4 1:38:00.9 1:38:00.9
5 69 Ricky Gomez Jr 602 17 5 53:40.4 8:12/M 5 59:29.8 9:05/M 25:53.8 1:53:10.3 1:53:12.1
6 231 Eduardo Coindreau 184 14 6 1:07:03.8 10:14/M 6 1:12:57.9 11:08/M 52:45.3 2:20:01.8 2:20:14.4
7 394 Ryan Riggs 564 19 7 1:29:20.3 13:38/M 7 1:53:33.8 17:20/M 1:55:37.7 3:22:54.2 3:23:26.5
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 60 Holly Nguyen 361 20 1 55:43.6 8:30/M 1 54:01.9 8:15/M   1:49:45.6 1:49:48.1
2 76 Patricia Lenihan 148 23 3 56:30.0 8:38/M 2 57:37.9 8:48/M 4:22.3 1:54:07.9 1:54:18.2
3 81 Elisa Dolson 142 24 2 55:52.1 8:32/M 3 59:08.2 9:02/M 5:14.7 1:55:00.3 1:55:16.0
4 111 Rachael Moore 548 21 6 1:01:24.1 9:22/M 5 1:00:42.7 9:16/M 12:21.2 2:02:06.8 2:02:36.7
5 117 Natalye Lahart 437 23 8 1:03:51.6 9:45/M 4 59:46.8 9:07/M 13:52.8 2:03:38.4 2:04:06.5
6 137 Brittany Sullivan 495 22 5 1:00:54.5 9:18/M 9 1:06:03.6 10:05/M 17:12.6 2:06:58.2 2:07:26.4
7 138 Dana Hodgin 401 23 4 1:00:53.8 9:18/M 10 1:06:05.1 10:05/M 17:13.3 2:06:58.9 2:07:27.2
8 141 Christie Pham 421 24 9 1:04:10.2 9:48/M 6 1:03:58.9 9:46/M 18:23.6 2:08:09.2 2:08:14.3
9 153 Brita Johnson 382 23 10 1:04:25.6 9:50/M 11 1:06:06.8 10:05/M 20:46.8 2:10:32.4 2:10:57.1
10 163 Isis Gaber 154 22 12 1:06:33.4 10:10/M 7 1:05:10.6 9:57/M 21:58.4 2:11:44.0 2:12:07.1
11 164 Sarah Combs 158 23 11 1:06:33.0 10:10/M 8 1:05:11.8 9:57/M 21:59.2 2:11:44.8 2:12:07.8
12 173 Sophia Stewart 263 24 7 1:02:19.4 9:31/M 13 1:10:15.9 10:44/M 22:49.8 2:12:35.4 2:12:38.9
13 236 Amy Johnson 308 22 13 1:11:04.9 10:51/M 12 1:09:51.8 10:40/M 31:11.1 2:20:56.7 2:21:27.4
14 304 Melissa Elliott 177 23 16 1:18:30.9 11:59/M 14 1:18:58.6 12:03/M 47:44.0 2:37:29.6 2:37:39.8
15 319 Whitney Gardner 343 24 14 1:13:53.8 11:17/M 16 1:25:43.3 13:05/M 49:51.5 2:39:37.1 2:39:52.4
16 323 Brittany Peden 199 23 15 1:16:43.4 11:43/M 15 1:25:01.6 12:59/M 51:59.4 2:41:45.0 2:42:19.1
17 342 Samantha Flynn 109 22 18 1:19:02.8 12:04/M 17 1:29:19.1 13:38/M 58:36.3 2:48:21.9 2:48:49.0
18 352 Jennifer Funk 62 23 17 1:18:37.7 12:00/M 20 1:37:08.8 14:50/M 1:06:00.9 2:55:46.5 2:55:58.6
19 357 Erin Garrett 625 24 19 1:23:05.5 12:41/M 18 1:34:21.4 14:24/M 1:07:41.3 2:57:26.9 2:57:38.3
20 362 Stephanie Haechten 140 24 20 1:23:58.4 12:49/M 19 1:35:16.1 14:33/M 1:09:29.0 2:59:14.6 2:59:31.8
21 377 Tracy Lambert 74 24 21 1:27:42.7 13:23/M 21 1:41:05.9 15:26/M 1:19:03.0 3:08:48.6 3:08:53.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Bryan Gollins 555 23 1 38:07.4 5:49/M 1 39:17.4 6:00/M   1:17:24.8 1:17:24.9
2 13 Adam Hartman 314 23 2 47:49.4 7:18/M 2 46:59.6 7:10/M 17:24.3 1:34:49.1 1:34:51.7
3 30 Nicholas Flora 531 24 3 49:43.3 7:35/M 3 51:03.5 7:48/M 23:22.1 1:40:46.9 1:40:53.8
4 67 Josh Jenkins 346 24 4 54:47.4 8:22/M 4 57:10.2 8:44/M 34:32.8 1:51:57.6 1:51:59.8
5 130 Christopher Spruell 485 23 5 1:01:36.8 9:24/M 6 1:03:59.0 9:46/M 48:11.0 2:05:35.9 2:05:54.3
6 156 Cameron Palmer 583 24 7 1:07:00.6 10:14/M 5 1:03:56.2 9:46/M 53:32.1 2:10:56.9 2:11:28.9
7 157 Zak Ammar 334 22 6 1:05:39.8 10:01/M 7 1:05:30.9 10:00/M 53:45.9 2:11:10.8 2:11:26.3
8 256 Daniel Elfstrom 582 20 8 1:07:06.1 10:15/M 8 1:18:00.3 11:55/M 1:07:41.6 2:25:06.4 2:25:38.8
9 395 Taha Ali 563 20 9 1:29:22.7 13:39/M 9 1:53:53.3 17:23/M 2:05:51.1 3:23:16.0 3:23:49.6
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 89 Melissa Hivner 207 28 1 58:18.7 8:54/M 1 57:47.5 8:49/M   1:56:06.3 1:56:10.2
2 124 Jenna Potz-Nielsen 417 25 2 1:03:21.5 9:40/M 4 1:01:25.0 9:23/M 8:40.3 2:04:46.6 2:04:56.9
3 127 Maria Razo 233 28 5 1:06:11.2 10:06/M 2 58:56.7 9:00/M 9:01.7 2:05:08.0 2:05:53.3
4 148 Kelsey Slagle 266 25 3 1:05:14.3 9:58/M 5 1:04:42.8 9:53/M 13:50.9 2:09:57.2 2:10:13.6
5 162 Rachel Gilkerson 350 27 12 1:10:26.3 10:45/M 3 1:01:16.7 9:21/M 15:36.8 2:11:43.1 2:12:04.3
6 174 Ligia Bermudez 581 26 6 1:06:59.3 10:14/M 6 1:05:49.4 10:03/M 16:42.4 2:12:48.7 2:13:21.6
7 207 Ana Munoz 155 29 8 1:08:13.6 10:25/M 8 1:08:09.7 10:24/M 20:17.1 2:16:23.4 2:17:07.1
8 212 Elizabeth Ulsh 339 29 4 1:05:51.3 10:03/M 11 1:11:09.7 10:52/M 20:54.7 2:17:01.0 2:17:12.8
9 214 Jordan Taylor 111 26 11 1:10:00.7 10:41/M 7 1:07:20.3 10:17/M 21:14.7 2:17:21.0 2:17:48.7
10 220 Holly Heidenreich 594 29 10 1:09:19.5 10:35/M 9 1:09:00.7 10:32/M 22:13.9 2:18:20.2 2:18:44.6
11 226 Nancy Khuong 247 28 7 1:07:27.1 10:18/M 12 1:11:44.1 10:57/M 23:04.9 2:19:11.2 2:19:15.2
12 237 Angela Derousse 137 28 15 1:12:02.2 11:00/M 10 1:09:09.4 10:33/M 25:05.4 2:21:11.7 2:22:04.0
13 246 Rebecca Smith 135 25 9 1:08:22.5 10:26/M 17 1:14:41.3 11:24/M 26:57.6 2:23:03.9 2:23:27.0
14 252 Gabriela Carbajal 529 26 13 1:10:32.9 10:46/M 15 1:13:19.7 11:12/M 27:46.3 2:23:52.6 2:24:24.2
15 259 Stephanie Merrell 375 25 16 1:12:42.8 11:06/M 13 1:12:46.8 11:07/M 29:23.4 2:25:29.7 2:25:50.8
16 261 Caroline Johnston 337 29 14 1:11:08.3 10:52/M 16 1:14:26.3 11:22/M 29:28.4 2:25:34.7 2:26:06.5
17 272 Dana Steahle 338 28 18 1:17:19.5 11:48/M 14 1:13:19.1 11:12/M 34:32.3 2:30:38.6 2:30:58.9
18 301 Sara Allison 33 29 17 1:16:12.1 11:38/M 19 1:20:20.2 12:16/M 40:26.1 2:36:32.4 2:36:53.1
19 307 Amy Hooker 3 26 20 1:20:46.8 12:20/M 18 1:17:36.3 11:51/M 42:16.8 2:38:23.1 2:38:53.7
20 339 Whitney Pearce 435 25 21 1:21:56.0 12:31/M 20 1:24:53.6 12:58/M 50:43.4 2:46:49.7 2:47:31.5
21 347 Caryn Livingston 34 25 19 1:17:53.6 11:53/M 22 1:34:48.8 14:28/M 56:36.2 2:52:42.5 2:52:46.8
22 349 Angie Metzger 280 29 22 1:24:08.9 12:51/M 21 1:30:32.4 13:49/M 58:35.1 2:54:41.4 2:54:41.4
23 374 Cassandra Roschen 504 27 24 1:30:25.6 13:48/M 23 1:36:45.3 14:46/M 1:11:04.6 3:07:10.9 3:07:40.3
24 397 Heather Denton 420 27 25 1:41:41.2 15:31/M 25 1:44:15.9 15:55/M 1:29:50.8 3:25:57.1 3:26:05.1
25 398 Amanda Destefano 164 27 27 1:41:41.8 15:31/M 24 1:44:15.7 15:55/M 1:29:51.2 3:25:57.5 3:26:05.5
26 399 Claire Lester 161 26 26 1:41:41.3 15:31/M 26 1:44:16.3 15:55/M 1:29:51.4 3:25:57.7 3:26:05.2
27 401 Josephine Cepeda 125 28 23 1:24:32.9 12:54/M 27 2:02:27.8 18:42/M 1:30:54.4 3:27:00.7 3:27:04.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 21 Tyson Arnold 278 25 1 48:01.3 7:20/M 1 48:13.5 7:22/M   1:36:14.9 1:36:17.1
2 33 Joel Lockett 578 25 2 49:21.4 7:32/M 3 52:53.8 8:04/M 6:00.3 1:42:15.2 1:42:49.5
3 36 Gregory Watson 384 25 3 51:47.3 7:54/M 2 51:14.3 7:49/M 6:46.6 1:43:01.6 1:43:07.8
4 57 Branden Mickan 577 27 4 53:43.2 8:12/M 5 55:33.3 8:29/M 13:01.5 1:49:16.5 1:49:23.7
5 59 Evan Baird 344 26 5 56:26.8 8:37/M 4 53:14.6 8:08/M 13:26.4 1:49:41.4 1:49:56.8
6 75 Travis Vowels 146 25 6 56:30.1 8:38/M 7 57:37.4 8:48/M 17:52.5 1:54:07.5 1:54:17.8
7 100 Aaron Ammar 608 26 9 1:01:49.7 9:26/M 6 56:37.7 8:39/M 22:12.5 1:58:27.5 1:58:44.5
8 108 Brian Weissman 16 29 7 57:26.7 8:46/M 11 1:04:09.8 9:48/M 25:21.6 2:01:36.5 2:01:48.6
9 110 Derek Wishert 329 29 10 1:02:51.2 9:36/M 8 59:11.2 9:02/M 25:47.5 2:02:02.5 2:02:07.9
10 129 John Fleming 333 29 11 1:03:17.1 9:40/M 9 1:01:59.5 9:28/M 29:01.7 2:05:16.6 2:05:36.8
11 134 Daniel Morris 58 27 12 1:03:26.0 9:41/M 10 1:03:14.0 9:39/M 30:25.1 2:06:40.0 2:07:05.3
12 150 Jason Slagle 265 25 14 1:05:23.5 9:59/M 12 1:04:46.5 9:53/M 33:55.0 2:10:10.0 2:10:26.7
13 178 Matthias Woeckener 65 25 8 1:00:07.1 9:11/M 17 1:12:48.2 11:07/M 36:40.4 2:12:55.3 2:13:15.7
14 201 Zachary Silverman 59 28 15 1:06:15.2 10:07/M 14 1:09:41.0 10:38/M 39:41.3 2:15:56.3 2:16:21.0
15 228 Michael Moore 500 27 16 1:06:35.4 10:10/M 16 1:12:38.2 11:05/M 42:58.7 2:19:13.7 2:19:40.5
16 239 Michael Merrell 425 26 18 1:12:41.5 11:06/M 13 1:09:24.6 10:36/M 45:51.2 2:22:06.2 2:22:27.9
17 250 Brian Yeager 165 26 13 1:04:26.1 9:50/M 18 1:19:16.2 12:06/M 47:27.4 2:23:42.3 2:23:53.2
18 268 Brian Funk 63 25 20 1:18:37.4 12:00/M 15 1:10:30.6 10:46/M 52:53.1 2:29:08.1 2:29:19.2
19 276 Brooks Elliston 242 28 17 1:11:19.9 10:53/M 19 1:19:57.5 12:12/M 55:02.5 2:31:17.4 2:31:22.9
20 320 Nathan Brooks 342 28 19 1:17:33.2 11:50/M 20 1:22:44.2 12:38/M 1:04:02.5 2:40:17.4 2:40:32.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Melissa Haas 205 34 1 44:20.1 6:46/M 1 47:13.3 7:13/M   1:31:33.5 1:31:34.6
2 38 Ashlee Ward 438 32 2 51:28.7 7:51/M 2 52:05.4 7:57/M 12:00.6 1:43:34.1 1:43:39.0
3 50 Sara Breeze 277 33 3 52:41.7 8:03/M 4 54:48.0 8:22/M 15:56.2 1:47:29.8 1:47:41.9
4 52 Karla Fenton 554 33 5 54:04.3 8:15/M 3 54:12.5 8:16/M 16:43.3 1:48:16.9 1:48:29.6
5 63 Karla Gonzalez 619 31 4 53:58.3 8:14/M 5 56:27.9 8:37/M 18:52.7 1:50:26.3 1:50:27.5
6 74 Christine Hills 412 32 6 57:16.8 8:45/M 6 56:35.8 8:38/M 22:19.1 1:53:52.6 1:54:03.1
7 91 Katy Pyle 392 32 7 58:10.0 8:53/M 7 58:54.3 9:00/M 25:30.8 1:57:04.3 1:57:05.6
8 97 Lindsay Heilig 92 30 10 58:55.1 9:00/M 9 59:27.7 9:05/M 26:49.2 1:58:22.8 1:58:26.3
9 98 Amanda Cruise 560 30 8 58:15.3 8:54/M 11 1:00:10.0 9:11/M 26:51.8 1:58:25.4 1:58:26.1
10 99 Kelli Vance 237 30 9 58:23.6 8:55/M 10 1:00:03.2 9:10/M 26:53.3 1:58:26.9 1:58:52.7
11 104 Elizabeth Autenreith 131 33 11 1:00:18.0 9:12/M 8 59:22.2 9:04/M 28:06.7 1:59:40.2 1:59:46.0
12 151 Jessica Stenvold 98 34 12 1:03:08.0 9:38/M 15 1:07:03.3 10:14/M 38:37.7 2:10:11.3 2:10:21.6
13 159 Alycia Fisher 152 30 15 1:04:33.6 9:51/M 14 1:06:52.7 10:13/M 39:52.8 2:11:26.4 2:11:31.7
14 170 Melissa Morgan 389 34 13 1:03:32.6 9:42/M 19 1:08:56.5 10:31/M 40:55.6 2:12:29.1 2:12:32.2
15 176 Brandy Corrales 600 30 19 1:06:56.4 10:13/M 13 1:05:57.6 10:04/M 41:20.4 2:12:54.0 2:13:20.9
16 179 Tiffany Grove 524 31 21 1:07:40.0 10:20/M 12 1:05:26.0 9:59/M 41:32.4 2:13:06.0 2:13:13.3
17 183 Courtney McInnis 69 31 17 1:05:52.8 10:03/M 16 1:07:37.9 10:19/M 41:57.2 2:13:30.8 2:13:44.4
18 190 Teri Hawthorne 533 32 18 1:06:30.7 10:09/M 17 1:07:45.6 10:21/M 42:42.8 2:14:16.4 2:14:39.0
19 196 Jami Johns 397 31 14 1:04:05.2 9:47/M 20 1:11:00.9 10:50/M 43:32.6 2:15:06.1 2:15:07.7
20 245 Sandra Kim 385 33 31 1:14:42.8 11:24/M 18 1:08:16.7 10:25/M 51:26.0 2:22:59.5 2:23:07.1
21 249 Angela Watson 167 32 20 1:07:19.9 10:17/M 23 1:16:14.4 11:38/M 52:00.8 2:23:34.4 2:23:41.6
22 258 Lauren Caspary 126 31 22 1:08:33.6 10:28/M 25 1:16:42.8 11:43/M 53:42.9 2:25:16.5 2:25:37.8
23 266 Carol Ina Neely 173 33 32 1:15:10.7 11:29/M 21 1:12:32.0 11:04/M 56:09.3 2:27:42.8 2:28:06.6
24 269 Jessica O'Donnell 488 30 24 1:11:05.4 10:51/M 27 1:18:54.2 12:03/M 58:26.1 2:29:59.6 2:30:16.9
25 277 Loree Pryor 476 33 34 1:15:33.9 11:32/M 22 1:15:48.7 11:34/M 59:49.1 2:31:22.7 2:32:05.4
26 284 Gwendolyn Johnson 42 34 28 1:13:01.0 11:09/M 30 1:19:57.3 12:12/M 1:01:24.8 2:32:58.3 2:33:22.5
27 288 Kristi Miller 395 34 29 1:13:42.7 11:15/M 29 1:19:45.1 12:11/M 1:01:54.3 2:33:27.8 2:33:40.4
28 289 Rebeca Moreno 120 31 26 1:11:39.4 10:56/M 34 1:22:06.9 12:32/M 1:02:12.8 2:33:46.4 2:33:48.5
29 290 Leslie Dang 590 32 27 1:12:19.5 11:02/M 33 1:21:36.0 12:27/M 1:02:22.1 2:33:55.6 2:34:03.5
30 298 Nicole Tarabay 609 34 41 1:19:42.8 12:10/M 24 1:16:15.4 11:38/M 1:04:24.6 2:35:58.2 2:36:18.0
31 300 Patricia Heideman 311 31 35 1:17:57.5 11:54/M 26 1:18:34.8 12:00/M 1:04:58.7 2:36:32.3 2:36:32.3
32 308 Carla Ramirez 128 31 25 1:11:18.4 10:53/M 38 1:27:08.0 13:18/M 1:06:52.9 2:38:26.5 2:38:32.4
33 309 Tolu Obiri 1 31 40 1:19:15.2 12:06/M 28 1:19:13.5 12:06/M 1:06:55.2 2:38:28.7 2:39:01.7
34 310 Kori Estrada 13 33 23 1:09:14.7 10:34/M 39 1:29:30.1 13:40/M 1:07:11.3 2:38:44.8 2:38:51.1
35 312 Katie Cortes 574 34 30 1:13:53.9 11:17/M 36 1:24:55.7 12:58/M 1:07:16.0 2:38:49.6 2:39:01.5
36 316 Myrna Rojas 304 34 36 1:18:24.9 11:58/M 32 1:20:35.7 12:18/M 1:07:27.2 2:39:00.7 2:39:21.4
37 330 Lindsey Mercer 584 33 37 1:18:48.4 12:02/M 35 1:24:00.5 12:49/M 1:11:15.4 2:42:49.0 2:43:12.7
38 333 Heather Celaya 252 30 43 1:24:55.9 12:58/M 31 1:20:07.0 12:14/M 1:13:29.4 2:45:03.0 2:45:23.4
39 335 Alison Igoe 178 32 39 1:19:02.1 12:04/M 37 1:26:20.4 13:11/M 1:13:49.0 2:45:22.6 2:46:04.8
40 338 Nikki Groth 414 32 33 1:15:24.8 11:31/M 40 1:31:19.1 13:56/M 1:15:10.5 2:46:44.0 2:47:12.3
41 368 Monica Cossin 181 33 38 1:18:57.7 12:03/M 46 1:42:11.2 15:36/M 1:29:35.4 3:01:09.0 3:01:31.6
42 369 Crystal Gallegos 180 33 42 1:20:10.5 12:14/M 41 1:41:04.0 15:26/M 1:29:41.0 3:01:14.5 3:01:36.8
43 376 Seena Kuttiyeri 124 33 44 1:26:48.7 13:15/M 43 1:41:55.9 15:34/M 1:37:11.2 3:08:44.7 3:08:48.8
44 382 Morgan Jacoby 232 34 45 1:33:09.7 14:13/M 44 1:42:01.9 15:35/M 1:43:38.1 3:15:11.6 3:15:46.4
45 383 Jennifer Lamba 379 32 46 1:33:10.1 14:13/M 45 1:42:02.2 15:35/M 1:43:38.8 3:15:12.4 3:15:47.5
46 390 Michelle Harrold 484 33 47 1:40:19.7 15:19/M 42 1:41:12.9 15:27/M 1:49:59.1 3:21:32.6 3:21:50.7
47 408 Angela Cantu 85 33 48 1:50:59.4 16:57/M 47 1:54:22.1 17:28/M 2:13:48.0 3:45:21.6 3:46:01.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Charles Canales 255 33 1 46:27.7 7:05/M 4 48:55.1 7:28/M   1:35:22.8 1:35:24.6
2 16 David Harvey III 376 34 4 49:05.6 7:30/M 3 46:27.1 7:05/M 0:09.9 1:35:32.7 1:35:44.6
3 17 Ryan Kudlacek 223 34 5 49:38.8 7:35/M 1 46:00.4 7:01/M 0:16.4 1:35:39.3 1:35:42.1
4 19 Jimmy Waggenspack 290 34 6 49:38.9 7:35/M 2 46:08.2 7:03/M 0:24.2 1:35:47.1 1:35:49.8
5 24 Matt Frye 446 31 2 46:52.1 7:09/M 6 49:52.1 7:37/M 1:21.4 1:36:44.3 1:36:50.9
6 26 Brad Graving 204 34 3 48:40.7 7:26/M 5 49:08.8 7:30/M 2:26.6 1:37:49.5 1:37:54.0
7 49 Benjamin Hall 369 32 8 52:42.2 8:03/M 7 54:15.0 8:17/M 11:34.4 1:46:57.2 1:47:00.1
8 72 Oscar Banda 328 31 10 57:53.8 8:50/M 8 55:45.4 8:31/M 18:16.4 1:53:39.2 1:53:53.1
9 73 John Keohane 413 34     31 1:53:51.6 17:23/M 18:28.7 1:53:51.6 1:54:03.1
10 78 Brandon Villafano 496 33 9 55:47.4 8:31/M 12 58:42.0 8:58/M 19:06.5 1:54:29.4 1:54:43.5
11 79 Andrew Hivner 206 30 7 51:26.8 7:51/M 16 1:03:05.4 9:38/M 19:09.4 1:54:32.2 1:54:36.0
12 83 Adam Davis 9 33 12 58:34.6 8:56/M 9 57:01.0 8:42/M 20:12.8 1:55:35.7 1:55:51.6
13 90 Keith Guenther 320 32 11 58:17.2 8:54/M 10 58:15.7 8:54/M 21:10.1 1:56:33.0 1:57:16.3
14 105 Jeff Campbell 176 34 14 1:02:07.5 9:29/M 11 58:21.5 8:55/M 25:06.3 2:00:29.1 2:00:38.6
15 118 Brandon Weaver 418 30 13 1:01:05.1 9:20/M 15 1:02:46.0 9:35/M 28:28.3 2:03:51.1 2:04:07.3
16 123 Jaime Delamora 234 31 19 1:05:34.1 10:01/M 13 58:56.3 9:00/M 29:07.7 2:04:30.5 2:05:53.2
17 136 Jim Ott 465 34 15 1:02:39.5 9:34/M 17 1:04:17.2 9:49/M 31:33.8 2:06:56.7 2:07:18.0
18 155 Wayne Holder 451 30 16 1:02:51.0 9:36/M 20 1:08:04.7 10:24/M 35:32.9 2:10:55.8 2:11:22.0
19 175 Lucido Ponce 326 30 17 1:03:34.8 9:42/M 22 1:09:18.0 10:35/M 37:30.0 2:12:52.8 2:13:22.4
20 180 Jorgen Lindquist 606 33 24 1:11:02.2 10:51/M 14 1:02:05.8 9:29/M 37:45.1 2:13:08.0 2:13:25.9
21 197 Mike Jackson 274 34 20 1:06:28.2 10:09/M 21 1:08:40.7 10:29/M 39:46.0 2:15:08.9 2:15:40.6
22 199 Thien Nguyen 368 30 21 1:08:51.8 10:31/M 19 1:06:25.9 10:08/M 39:54.9 2:15:17.7 2:15:20.1
23 208 Jason Kemp 363 34 23 1:10:34.7 10:46/M 18 1:05:53.7 10:04/M 41:05.6 2:16:28.5 2:16:51.6
24 211 Carlos Garcia 372 33 18 1:04:28.7 9:51/M 23 1:12:29.0 11:04/M 41:34.9 2:16:57.7 2:17:16.9
25 257 David Neumann 67 34 22 1:10:15.9 10:44/M 25 1:14:50.7 11:25/M 49:43.8 2:25:06.6 2:25:47.4
26 260 Sean Hansen 336 31 25 1:11:06.6 10:51/M 24 1:14:26.8 11:22/M 50:10.6 2:25:33.5 2:26:05.8
27 271 Mohan Sridaran 317 32 28 1:12:20.2 11:03/M 26 1:17:47.4 11:53/M 54:44.8 2:30:07.7 2:30:13.2
28 285 Alan Latkovic 345 33 26 1:11:10.9 10:52/M 27 1:21:48.9 12:29/M 57:37.0 2:32:59.8 2:33:02.6
29 299 Shaun Helmle 331 34 27 1:11:24.9 10:54/M 28 1:24:34.0 12:55/M 1:00:36.0 2:35:58.9 2:36:17.6
30 317 Rajat Pardhi 127 31 29 1:12:40.6 11:06/M 29 1:26:31.9 13:13/M 1:03:49.7 2:39:12.5 2:39:16.6
31 365 Fitzgerald Ortiz-Luis 576 32 30 1:21:05.8 12:23/M 30 1:38:50.4 15:05/M 1:24:33.4 2:59:56.2 3:00:28.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 56 Huntley Kubitza 627 37 1 55:52.5 8:32/M 1 53:22.0 8:09/M   1:49:14.6 1:49:32.4
2 88 Keisha Barnes 460 36 2 57:20.0 8:45/M 2 58:39.7 8:57/M 6:45.1 1:55:59.7 1:56:28.7
3 102 Andrea Davidson 542 38 3 58:59.9 9:00/M 4 1:00:13.6 9:12/M 9:59.0 1:59:13.6 1:59:19.6
4 103 Jennifer Kadlick 133 36 5 1:00:17.6 9:12/M 3 59:22.1 9:04/M 10:25.1 1:59:39.7 1:59:45.5
5 114 Rachel Chheav 241 37 6 1:01:26.4 9:23/M 5 1:00:48.4 9:17/M 13:00.3 2:02:14.9 2:02:23.6
6 121 Sarah Bromley 534 35 4 59:53.9 9:09/M 8 1:04:29.3 9:51/M 15:08.6 2:04:23.2 2:04:49.2
7 131 Kim Hudgins Summers 250 38 8 1:04:18.0 9:49/M 6 1:02:01.4 9:28/M 17:04.8 2:06:19.5 2:06:53.0
8 140 Melissa Markofski 525 35 7 1:03:39.5 9:43/M 7 1:03:58.9 9:46/M 18:23.8 2:07:38.5 2:07:59.7
9 169 Jennifer Coombs 114 36 11 1:06:29.1 10:09/M 9 1:05:58.9 10:04/M 23:13.4 2:12:28.0 2:12:52.3
10 182 Jeanann Carter 76 35 10 1:05:52.5 10:03/M 12 1:07:38.0 10:20/M 24:15.9 2:13:30.6 2:13:43.9
11 188 Christine Patterson 264 36 17 1:08:05.5 10:24/M 10 1:06:01.9 10:05/M 24:52.8 2:14:07.4 2:14:33.2
12 191 Amy Denison 136 37 12 1:06:31.1 10:09/M 13 1:07:45.8 10:21/M 25:02.3 2:14:16.9 2:14:39.3
13 194 Nora Carl 72 36 13 1:06:33.5 10:10/M 14 1:08:05.1 10:24/M 25:24.1 2:14:38.7 2:14:54.3
14 202 Nancy Motley 386 35 9 1:04:54.8 9:55/M 16 1:11:03.9 10:51/M 26:44.1 2:15:58.7 2:16:01.8
15 210 Jennifer Ponce 327 35 16 1:07:14.1 10:16/M 15 1:09:32.2 10:37/M 27:31.7 2:16:46.3 2:17:17.2
16 224 Michele Rawson 535 39 20 1:12:12.0 11:01/M 11 1:06:58.9 10:13/M 29:56.4 2:19:11.0 2:19:37.0
17 225 Kimberly Reeves 271 36 14 1:06:59.9 10:14/M 18 1:12:11.0 11:01/M 29:56.4 2:19:11.0 2:19:28.1
18 227 Brenda Authement 26 38 15 1:07:01.4 10:14/M 17 1:12:10.3 11:01/M 29:57.2 2:19:11.8 2:19:28.3
19 243 Molly Atlas 166 39 18 1:08:18.3 10:26/M 19 1:14:12.3 11:20/M 33:16.0 2:22:30.6 2:22:44.2
20 244 Lauri Dalton 487 38 19 1:08:18.9 10:26/M 20 1:14:13.0 11:20/M 33:17.3 2:22:31.9 2:22:45.5
21 281 Terry Khim 240 35     32 2:32:33.2 23:17/M 43:18.6 2:32:33.2 2:32:41.7
22 296 Liz Chavez 419 39 21 1:14:28.3 11:22/M 25 1:20:39.1 12:19/M 45:52.8 2:35:07.4 2:35:50.4
23 303 Sheala Gibson 569 38 23 1:17:52.7 11:53/M 22 1:18:41.7 12:01/M 47:19.8 2:36:34.4 2:36:42.9
24 314 Jennifer Sheffield 312 37 24 1:18:25.8 11:58/M 24 1:20:31.7 12:18/M 49:42.9 2:38:57.5 2:39:16.4
25 331 Anny Scarborough 310 36 28 1:25:01.3 12:59/M 21 1:18:08.3 11:56/M 53:55.0 2:43:09.7 2:43:30.3
26 334 Julie Tyree 254 38 27 1:24:56.5 12:58/M 23 1:20:06.7 12:14/M 55:48.6 2:45:03.2 2:45:23.3
27 336 Stephanie Willis 249 37 22 1:15:41.7 11:33/M 28 1:29:41.1 13:42/M 56:08.2 2:45:22.8 2:46:05.5
28 348 Michele Frady 354 36 25 1:24:13.9 12:51/M 27 1:28:48.8 13:33/M 1:03:48.1 2:53:02.7 2:53:27.5
29 350 Jennifer Hendricks 409 38 30 1:27:46.6 13:24/M 26 1:27:36.9 13:22/M 1:06:08.9 2:55:23.6 2:55:44.1
30 370 Irma Rodriguez 46 38 26 1:24:28.8 12:54/M 30 1:37:26.2 14:53/M 1:12:40.4 3:01:55.0 3:02:22.6
31 372 Olivia Smith-Daugherty 112 39 29 1:27:41.0 13:23/M 29 1:36:38.0 14:45/M 1:15:04.4 3:04:19.0 3:05:04.7
32 405 Stacey McDowell 56 36 31 1:50:54.7 16:56/M 31 1:53:20.9 17:18/M 1:55:01.0 3:44:15.6 3:44:55.2
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Gabor Olah 352 38 1 39:49.8 6:05/M 1 40:44.6 6:13/M   1:20:34.5 1:20:34.6
2 5 Michael Tarabay 610 37 2 42:55.8 6:33/M 2 46:35.1 7:07/M 8:56.5 1:29:31.0 1:29:31.2
3 10 Ryan James 97 39 3 46:20.3 7:04/M 4 47:09.6 7:12/M 12:55.4 1:33:29.9 1:33:37.2
4 20 Kevin Schneider 192 37 4 49:19.9 7:32/M 3 46:38.9 7:07/M 15:24.4 1:35:58.9 1:36:17.9
5 29 Paul Blutt 143 35 5 49:24.9 7:33/M 5 50:25.0 7:42/M 19:15.4 1:39:50.0 1:39:53.6
6 39 Walter Mayer 617 37 6 52:08.9 7:58/M 6 51:31.7 7:52/M 23:06.1 1:43:40.6 1:43:54.9
7 55 Howang Lee 303 39 7 53:41.4 8:12/M 7 54:49.4 8:22/M 27:56.3 1:48:30.9 1:48:37.5
8 85 Russell Chauvin 169 38 8 56:45.5 8:40/M 9 59:07.5 9:02/M 35:18.5 1:55:53.0 1:55:56.4
9 92 Matthew Moscicki 45 37 9 58:46.3 8:58/M 8 58:30.6 8:56/M 36:42.5 1:57:17.0 1:59:01.4
10 107 Jaime Puga 536 37 10 59:37.3 9:06/M 10 1:01:47.6 9:26/M 40:50.4 2:01:24.9 2:04:26.9
11 149 Charles Reynolds 400 39 12 1:02:53.0 9:36/M 13 1:07:13.5 10:16/M 49:32.0 2:10:06.5 2:10:13.2
12 160 Sandeep Gore 540 37 14 1:04:26.9 9:50/M 12 1:07:03.7 10:14/M 50:56.1 2:11:30.6 2:11:36.2
13 185 Joshua Reeves 273 36 11 1:01:49.2 9:26/M 18 1:12:12.0 11:01/M 53:26.8 2:14:01.3 2:14:17.1
14 186 James Ling 285 37 19 1:10:21.2 10:44/M 11 1:03:41.0 9:43/M 53:27.7 2:14:02.3 2:14:17.5
15 195 Manuel Barrientez 562 39 13 1:04:05.1 9:47/M 15 1:11:00.6 10:50/M 54:31.3 2:15:05.8 2:15:07.5
16 205 Gabriel De La Mora 156 36 18 1:08:11.9 10:25/M 14 1:08:09.2 10:24/M 55:46.6 2:16:21.1 2:17:07.1
17 222 Marc Krasney 374 39 15 1:06:52.9 10:13/M 17 1:12:06.6 11:00/M 58:25.1 2:18:59.6 2:19:10.7
18 238 Paul Summa 335 36 20 1:10:45.8 10:48/M 16 1:11:08.6 10:52/M 1:01:19.9 2:21:54.4 2:22:08.8
19 248 John Watson 168 36 16 1:07:20.0 10:17/M 20 1:16:14.0 11:38/M 1:02:59.5 2:23:34.0 2:23:40.8
20 267 Nathan Neely 171 35 22 1:15:10.3 11:29/M 19 1:12:32.6 11:04/M 1:07:08.5 2:27:43.0 2:28:06.5
21 274 Venado Graham 284 36 17 1:08:05.4 10:24/M 23 1:22:47.5 12:38/M 1:10:18.4 2:30:52.9 2:31:20.5
22 278 Shane Helmle 332 36 21 1:11:24.7 10:54/M 22 1:20:07.0 12:14/M 1:10:57.2 2:31:31.8 2:31:50.6
23 287 Jacob Aguilera 589 38 23 1:15:27.2 11:31/M 21 1:17:44.4 11:52/M 1:12:37.1 2:33:11.6 2:33:53.2
24 341 Jason Stewart 442 37 24 1:19:44.0 12:10/M 24 1:28:21.9 13:29/M 1:27:31.4 2:48:05.9 2:48:19.4
25 366 Samuel Hendricks 408 39 25 1:27:25.0 13:21/M 25 1:33:03.3 14:12/M 1:39:53.8 3:00:28.3 3:00:49.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 35 Cristina Fernandez 501 40 1 50:59.4 7:47/M 1 51:44.8 7:54/M   1:42:44.2 1:42:49.0
2 54 Jennifer Durenberger 486 41 2 55:26.8 8:28/M 2 53:01.7 8:06/M 5:44.3 1:48:28.6 1:48:41.6
3 84 Mikki Hebl 550 44 3 57:27.3 8:46/M 3 58:10.9 8:53/M 12:54.1 1:55:38.3 1:55:47.7
4 95 Veronica Krell 503 43 4 59:14.1 9:03/M 4 58:47.3 8:58/M 15:17.3 1:58:01.5 1:58:05.9
5 115 Gladys Ciarallo 502 43 5 59:54.0 9:09/M 7 1:03:00.0 9:37/M 20:09.7 2:02:54.0 2:02:58.0
6 120 Karen Klucznik 270 43 7 1:03:17.6 9:40/M 5 1:00:53.4 9:18/M 21:26.7 2:04:11.0 2:04:37.0
7 133 Karen Mooney 44 43 6 1:02:25.6 9:32/M 8 1:04:05.3 9:47/M 23:46.6 2:06:30.9 2:06:39.6
8 139 Kristi Arrington 211 42 9 1:05:38.1 10:01/M 6 1:01:58.0 9:28/M 24:51.8 2:07:36.1 2:08:03.7
9 181 Cherish Loog 449 42 11 1:06:26.9 10:09/M 9 1:06:51.0 10:12/M 30:33.7 2:13:18.0 2:13:33.3
10 184 Jeanette Smenner 348 40 10 1:05:49.6 10:03/M 13 1:08:05.2 10:24/M 31:10.5 2:13:54.8 2:14:22.7
11 187 Tagnia Clark 212 41 12 1:06:30.2 10:09/M 10 1:07:33.1 10:19/M 31:19.2 2:14:03.4 2:14:26.9
12 189 Crystal Breaux 99 41 13 1:06:30.5 10:09/M 12 1:07:44.4 10:20/M 31:30.7 2:14:15.0 2:14:39.2
13 193 Elizabeth Layton 549 40 14 1:06:39.6 10:11/M 11 1:07:40.5 10:20/M 31:35.9 2:14:20.2 2:14:57.9
14 206 Julie Stanger 101 40 8 1:04:07.9 9:47/M 18 1:12:13.7 11:02/M 33:37.5 2:16:21.7 2:16:24.4
15 219 Chelsea Jennings 553 44 15 1:07:01.5 10:14/M 17 1:11:18.6 10:53/M 35:35.9 2:18:20.1 2:18:30.4
16 223 Cheryl Yacouby 7 41 17 1:08:59.3 10:32/M 15 1:10:08.5 10:42/M 36:23.5 2:19:07.8 2:19:16.8
17 229 Becky Eanes 366 43 21 1:09:41.5 10:38/M 14 1:09:56.7 10:41/M 36:54.0 2:19:38.3 2:19:50.0
18 232 Yvette Dunn 172 41 19 1:09:18.4 10:35/M 16 1:10:44.6 10:48/M 37:18.8 2:20:03.1 2:20:32.8
19 242 Kelley Cerasuolo 160 41     36 2:22:30.1 21:45/M 39:45.9 2:22:30.1 2:22:44.4
20 273 Kristina Maduzia 440 44 18 1:09:06.1 10:33/M 25 1:21:36.5 12:27/M 47:58.4 2:30:42.7 2:30:54.5
21 275 Dawn Stewart 130 41 20 1:09:27.2 10:36/M 27 1:21:46.2 12:29/M 48:29.2 2:31:13.5 2:31:33.1
22 283 Stacey McLarty 79 44 22 1:13:23.1 11:12/M 22 1:19:34.7 12:09/M 50:13.6 2:32:57.8 2:33:15.4
23 291 Angelica Binetti 390 40 24 1:15:54.1 11:35/M 20 1:18:07.1 11:56/M 51:17.1 2:34:01.3 2:34:39.2
24 292 Dona Spillars 388 42 23 1:13:46.9 11:16/M 23 1:20:26.3 12:17/M 51:29.0 2:34:13.3 2:34:41.3
25 305 Mary Jane O'Rourke 601 44 27 1:19:44.8 12:10/M 19 1:17:57.3 11:54/M 54:57.8 2:37:42.1 2:37:51.5
26 306 Brenda Fuselier 93 41 25 1:15:58.1 11:36/M 26 1:21:46.0 12:29/M 54:59.9 2:37:44.1 2:38:07.8
27 321 Brandi Untz 38 42 29 1:19:51.8 12:11/M 24 1:20:39.1 12:19/M 57:46.6 2:40:30.9 2:40:59.4
28 325 Jessica Brohman 416 40 28 1:19:47.7 12:11/M 28 1:22:05.2 12:32/M 59:08.7 2:41:53.0 2:42:04.7
29 326 Rebecca Bond 380 44 30 1:23:00.5 12:40/M 21 1:19:07.6 12:05/M 59:23.9 2:42:08.1 2:42:39.2
30 345 Melissa Jones 179 40 26 1:19:01.5 12:04/M 31 1:30:42.0 13:51/M 1:06:59.2 2:49:43.5 2:50:26.5
31 353 Leticia Vega 473 41 31 1:25:00.6 12:59/M 32 1:31:05.8 13:54/M 1:13:22.2 2:56:06.5 2:56:28.3
32 354 Carol Munyua 21 41 33 1:28:11.8 13:28/M 29 1:27:59.4 13:26/M 1:13:27.0 2:56:11.3 2:56:49.9
33 355 Denise Beyer 322 42 34 1:28:37.7 13:32/M 30 1:28:29.1 13:31/M 1:14:22.5 2:57:06.8 2:57:17.4
34 375 Lori Dunklin 132 40 32 1:27:36.6 13:22/M 34 1:41:06.7 15:26/M 1:25:59.1 3:08:43.4 3:08:54.6
35 379 Noliza Stonum 559 40 35 1:35:06.1 14:31/M 33 1:37:23.4 14:52/M 1:29:45.3 3:12:29.5 3:13:06.9
36 387 Amy Wright 75 42 36 1:36:31.5 14:44/M 35 1:43:34.3 15:49/M 1:37:21.5 3:20:05.8 3:20:43.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 11 Matthew Adams 402 44 2 47:40.2 7:17/M 1 46:56.3 7:10/M   1:34:36.5 1:34:43.0
2 25 Miguel Mosqueda 616 43 1 47:23.7 7:14/M 2 49:40.8 7:35/M 2:27.9 1:37:04.5 1:37:05.6
3 31 Norvel Alviza 596 43 3 50:56.8 7:47/M 3 50:04.0 7:39/M 6:24.3 1:41:00.8 1:41:05.0
4 37 Richard Kirby 306 44 4 51:00.6 7:47/M 4 52:06.9 7:57/M 8:31.1 1:43:07.6 1:43:09.3
5 46 Dennis Avendano 411 40 5 52:33.8 8:01/M 6 53:01.4 8:06/M 10:58.6 1:45:35.2 1:45:44.0
6 47 Brett Arnold 189 41 6 53:17.7 8:08/M 5 52:19.3 7:59/M 11:00.4 1:45:37.0 1:45:59.2
7 77 Bryan Lightsey 558 42 8 57:56.2 8:51/M 7 56:29.2 8:37/M 19:48.8 1:54:25.4 1:54:46.5
8 80 Jeff Snook 129 43 7 55:31.7 8:29/M 9 59:09.7 9:02/M 20:04.9 1:54:41.5 1:54:49.2
9 101 Junichi Matsuo 359 43 11 1:00:21.6 9:13/M 8 58:07.0 8:52/M 23:52.0 1:58:28.6 1:58:58.1
10 109 Brendan Culloty 561 43 13 1:01:24.6 9:22/M 10 1:00:30.1 9:14/M 27:18.2 2:01:54.7 2:02:17.5
11 113 Brian Loog 450 44 12 1:00:52.5 9:18/M 11 1:01:22.1 9:22/M 27:38.1 2:02:14.6 2:02:29.9
12 126 Shawn Moore 463 44 10 1:00:00.0 9:10/M 16 1:04:53.5 9:54/M 30:17.0 2:04:53.6 2:04:57.1
13 128 Freddy Paz 292 42 9 58:50.1 8:59/M 17 1:06:26.2 10:09/M 30:39.8 2:05:16.4 2:05:27.6
14 142 Rick Snell 498 43 15 1:04:31.7 9:51/M 13 1:03:42.7 9:44/M 33:37.9 2:08:14.5 2:08:17.3
15 144 Andrew Rennie 276 43 14 1:04:26.0 9:50/M 15 1:04:48.3 9:54/M 34:37.8 2:09:14.4 2:09:46.6
16 158 Steven Stark 620 41 19 1:07:38.4 10:20/M 12 1:03:37.9 9:43/M 36:39.7 2:11:16.3 2:11:30.5
17 165 Chris Woolery 547 43 18 1:07:24.8 10:17/M 14 1:04:33.3 9:51/M 37:21.6 2:11:58.2 2:12:14.1
18 198 Sean Beyer 323 44 16 1:04:58.7 9:55/M 19 1:10:19.0 10:44/M 40:41.1 2:15:17.7 2:15:26.3
19 200 Robert Callies 579 44 17 1:06:31.1 10:09/M 18 1:09:22.3 10:35/M 41:16.8 2:15:53.4 2:16:27.0
20 247 Eduardo Villalobos 202 42 21 1:12:24.1 11:03/M 20 1:10:57.2 10:50/M 48:44.8 2:23:21.4 2:23:50.1
21 253 Tommy Wong 282 40 20 1:10:22.2 10:45/M 21 1:13:58.2 11:18/M 49:43.9 2:24:20.4 2:24:34.8
22 286 Larry Ordaz 499 44 23 1:15:25.3 11:31/M 22 1:17:45.3 11:52/M 58:34.1 2:33:10.7 2:33:53.1
23 322 Tim Garcia 170 41 22 1:15:05.5 11:28/M 23 1:25:30.8 13:03/M 1:05:59.8 2:40:36.4 2:41:08.3
24 403 Tim Mullin 5 44 24 1:36:23.8 14:43/M 24 1:52:08.0 17:07/M 1:53:55.3 3:28:31.9 3:28:55.3
25 409 Ryan Garnett 81 40 25 1:50:59.7 16:57/M 25 1:54:22.2 17:28/M 2:10:45.4 3:45:21.9 3:46:01.6
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 94 Sharon Metyko 595 49 1 59:26.9 9:04/M 1 58:19.5 8:54/M   1:57:46.4 1:57:52.8
2 112 Joan Laughlin 565 45 3 1:02:00.8 9:28/M 2 1:00:10.9 9:11/M 4:25.3 2:02:11.8 2:02:38.6
3 152 Veronica Garcia 291 46 7 1:05:40.8 10:02/M 3 1:04:47.7 9:53/M 12:42.1 2:10:28.5 2:10:58.6
4 154 Michelle Edwards 257 48 4 1:03:06.6 9:38/M 7 1:07:28.8 10:18/M 12:49.1 2:10:35.5 2:10:43.6
5 166 Kelly Parr 477 47 8 1:06:22.2 10:08/M 4 1:05:48.5 10:03/M 14:24.3 2:12:10.7 2:12:46.7
6 167 Cyndy Bhattachanya 593 49 2 1:01:43.2 9:25/M 8 1:10:41.9 10:47/M 14:38.7 2:12:25.1 2:12:43.3
7 171 Robin Travis 90 46 6 1:05:37.1 10:01/M 5 1:06:52.0 10:13/M 14:42.7 2:12:29.1 2:13:00.4
8 172 Nancy Highburger 68 47 5 1:05:05.5 9:56/M 6 1:07:27.2 10:18/M 14:46.3 2:12:32.7 2:13:06.2
9 235 Gaby Coindreau 182 45 9 1:07:02.9 10:14/M 9 1:13:10.8 11:10/M 22:27.4 2:20:13.8 2:20:26.7
10 241 Jackie Peden 198 48 10 1:09:05.9 10:33/M 10 1:13:21.8 11:12/M 24:41.3 2:22:27.7 2:23:01.6
11 262 Alissa Reynolds 39 46 11 1:10:49.4 10:49/M 11 1:15:01.1 11:27/M 28:04.1 2:25:50.5 2:26:17.5
12 295 Edith Rose 295 45 12 1:14:30.5 11:22/M 12 1:20:36.6 12:18/M 37:20.8 2:35:07.2 2:35:50.4
13 311 Rhonda Elahee 448 45 14 1:16:54.1 11:44/M 14 1:21:51.1 12:30/M 40:58.8 2:38:45.2 2:38:52.1
14 318 Joyce Stock 588 47 13 1:16:22.8 11:40/M 15 1:23:06.0 12:41/M 41:42.5 2:39:28.9 2:39:53.3
15 328 Sandra Currie 231 49 18 1:21:11.2 12:24/M 13 1:21:10.8 12:24/M 44:35.7 2:42:22.1 2:42:43.9
16 337 Linda Lindenberg 410 49 15 1:18:48.0 12:02/M 16 1:26:59.1 13:17/M 48:00.8 2:45:47.2 2:45:54.6
17 358 Dana Johnson 309 49 20 1:26:24.4 13:11/M 17 1:31:21.0 13:57/M 59:59.1 2:57:45.5 2:58:15.7
18 359 Kimberly Stritz 219 47 19 1:22:35.0 12:36/M 18 1:35:18.2 14:33/M 1:00:06.7 2:57:53.2 2:57:59.7
19 360 Terri Wilmoth 203 49 16 1:19:21.8 12:07/M 20 1:39:24.6 15:11/M 1:01:00.0 2:58:46.4 2:59:12.4
20 361 Christine Hanner 37 46 17 1:21:10.1 12:24/M 19 1:37:52.8 14:56/M 1:01:16.5 2:59:02.9 2:59:32.1
21 385 Barbara Shore 41 48 21 1:32:35.6 14:08/M 22 1:46:43.2 16:18/M 1:21:32.4 3:19:18.9 3:19:45.6
22 396 Carol Glenn 14 45 22 1:43:28.9 15:48/M 21 1:41:54.0 15:33/M 1:27:36.5 3:25:22.9 3:25:48.2
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Chris Gaddis 626 46 1 47:24.9 7:14/M 1 47:44.2 7:17/M   1:35:09.1 1:35:09.5
2 22 Raymond Ireland 478 45 2 47:57.4 7:19/M 2 48:30.2 7:24/M 1:18.4 1:36:27.6 1:36:31.1
3 28 Alan Nguyen 362 49 3 50:02.5 7:38/M 3 49:30.5 7:33/M 4:23.9 1:39:33.1 1:39:35.2
4 58 Lauren Boyd 461 45 4 53:59.5 8:15/M 5 55:27.9 8:28/M 14:18.2 1:49:27.4 1:49:30.0
5 61 Yukio Innami 245 45 5 56:01.8 8:33/M 4 54:07.9 8:16/M 15:00.6 1:50:09.8 1:50:37.9
6 87 Wes Hines 246 47 6 58:50.0 8:59/M 6 57:09.2 8:44/M 20:50.1 1:55:59.2 1:56:32.9
7 119 Nick McGowen 575 47 7 1:01:26.2 9:23/M 7 1:02:44.3 9:35/M 29:01.4 2:04:10.6 2:04:27.5
8 143 William Smith 149 46 8 1:04:34.2 9:51/M 9 1:04:39.6 9:52/M 34:04.6 2:09:13.8 2:09:44.4
9 145 Paul Mayhew 467 45 9 1:04:57.8 9:55/M 8 1:04:17.3 9:49/M 34:05.9 2:09:15.1 2:09:23.2
10 168 Kovid Paton-Tan 429 46 10 1:05:39.4 10:01/M 10 1:06:48.0 10:12/M 37:18.2 2:12:27.4 2:12:57.9
11 230 Greg Eanes 367 46 12 1:09:52.9 10:40/M 12 1:09:57.2 10:41/M 44:41.0 2:19:50.2 2:19:50.2
12 233 Matt McNally 526 47 14 1:11:15.1 10:53/M 11 1:08:48.2 10:30/M 44:54.2 2:20:03.4 2:20:33.8
13 234 Steve Grant 404 47 11 1:06:43.6 10:11/M 13 1:13:24.0 11:12/M 44:58.4 2:20:07.6 2:20:22.7
14 254 Terence Drew 283 49 13 1:10:52.0 10:49/M 14 1:13:45.2 11:16/M 49:28.0 2:24:37.2 2:25:07.4
15 315 Alfonso Coindreau 183 46 15 1:13:35.9 11:14/M 16 1:25:24.1 13:02/M 1:03:50.9 2:39:00.1 2:39:14.5
16 324 Robert Brohman 415 49 16 1:19:47.0 12:11/M 15 1:22:04.8 12:32/M 1:06:42.6 2:41:51.8 2:42:04.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 48 Pamela Toelle 258 50 1 52:33.5 8:01/M 1 53:17.3 8:08/M   1:45:50.8 1:45:52.5
2 82 Jetola Anderson-Blair 436 51 2 57:41.6 8:48/M 2 57:26.0 8:46/M 9:16.8 1:55:07.7 1:55:08.9
3 122 Reyna Cabrera 618 54 4 1:03:24.2 9:41/M 3 1:01:00.5 9:19/M 18:33.8 2:04:24.7 2:04:44.0
4 146 Kelly Sikes 84 54 3 1:02:57.1 9:37/M 5 1:06:21.8 10:08/M 23:28.1 2:09:19.0 2:09:21.2
5 161 Jan Cohen 592 50 5 1:04:35.2 9:52/M 6 1:07:00.6 10:14/M 25:45.0 2:11:35.9 2:12:02.1
6 192 Laurie Harris 235 51 6 1:05:25.0 9:59/M 8 1:08:52.5 10:31/M 28:26.7 2:14:17.5 2:14:35.7
7 204 Jean Valka 48 52 7 1:06:35.8 10:10/M 9 1:09:38.8 10:38/M 30:23.7 2:16:14.6 2:16:28.6
8 215 Suzanne Taylor 268 53 8 1:10:00.1 10:41/M 7 1:07:21.0 10:17/M 31:30.2 2:17:21.1 2:17:49.3
9 302 Mary Turley 305 50 9 1:17:50.1 11:53/M 10 1:18:43.7 12:01/M 50:42.9 2:36:33.8 2:36:43.5
10 327 Melissa Turner 351 52 11 1:23:00.2 12:40/M 11 1:19:08.1 12:05/M 56:17.5 2:42:08.4 2:42:39.1
11 332 Angela Gonzalez 95 53 17 1:42:24.8 15:38/M 4 1:01:18.1 9:22/M 57:52.1 2:43:43.0 2:44:01.5
12 340 Ruth Kelly 585 54 10 1:21:33.3 12:27/M 12 1:25:37.7 13:04/M 1:01:20.1 2:47:11.0 2:47:35.4
13 363 Karen Ribet-Nyofu 470 54     20 2:59:22.9 27:23/M 1:13:32.1 2:59:22.9 2:59:36.7
14 371 Ellen Pearce 296 53 12 1:29:51.0 13:43/M 14 1:32:46.0 14:10/M 1:16:46.2 3:02:37.1 3:03:18.3
15 378 Abbie Higgins 159 52 16 1:42:15.8 15:37/M 13 1:30:01.9 13:45/M 1:26:26.8 3:12:17.7 3:12:39.5
16 380 Laura Blowey 468 51 13 1:34:51.4 14:29/M 15 1:38:01.0 14:58/M 1:27:01.5 3:12:52.4 3:13:21.4
17 389 Cynthia Bryson 586 54     21 3:21:15.4 30:44/M 1:35:24.5 3:21:15.4 3:21:52.2
18 393 Dolores Diaz 94 51 15 1:40:34.6 15:21/M 16 1:41:20.3 15:28/M 1:36:04.1 3:21:55.0 3:22:13.2
19 402 Kim Cagle 6 51 14 1:36:23.1 14:43/M 19 1:52:05.5 17:07/M 1:42:37.8 3:28:28.7 3:28:51.3
20 404 Camille Bivens 607 51 18 1:43:08.6 15:45/M 17 1:49:01.9 16:39/M 1:46:19.7 3:32:10.6 3:32:44.6
21 411 Bernice Shaver 360 54 19 1:54:02.5 17:25/M 18 1:51:26.9 17:01/M 1:59:38.5 3:45:29.4 3:46:05.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 9 Stephen O'Neil 224 53 1 46:30.1 7:06/M 1 46:27.8 7:05/M   1:32:57.9 1:32:58.3
2 23 Diego Narvaez 541 51 2 47:26.9 7:15/M 2 49:17.1 7:31/M 3:46.1 1:36:44.1 1:37:18.3
3 42 Larry Feldman 286 50 3 51:34.0 7:52/M 3 52:52.5 8:04/M 11:28.5 1:44:26.5 1:44:31.8
4 45 Robert Kline 492 52 4 52:23.2 8:00/M 4 53:00.1 8:05/M 12:25.3 1:45:23.3 1:45:23.9
5 53 Kelly Carmichael 185 51 5 53:42.2 8:12/M 5 54:36.0 8:20/M 15:20.3 1:48:18.3 1:48:19.4
6 65 Takeo Kobayashi 272 53 6 56:02.5 8:33/M 6 55:30.3 8:28/M 18:34.9 1:51:32.8 1:51:59.8
7 93 Michel Molinier 102 50 7 1:00:26.5 9:14/M 7 57:16.6 8:45/M 24:45.2 1:57:43.2 1:58:08.1
8 132 Ted Kamel 19 53 8 1:02:40.7 9:34/M 8 1:03:48.7 9:44/M 33:31.4 2:06:29.4 2:06:30.9
9 177 Mshinda Nyofu 469 51 11 1:05:21.9 9:59/M 9 1:07:33.0 10:19/M 39:56.9 2:12:54.9 2:13:09.4
10 221 Kevin Bonifant 530 53 12 1:08:54.7 10:31/M 10 1:09:38.1 10:38/M 45:34.8 2:18:32.8 2:19:00.1
11 240 Gregg Harris 236 53 9 1:04:13.4 9:48/M 11 1:17:59.4 11:54/M 49:14.9 2:22:12.9 2:22:30.2
12 251 Garry Morrison 356 51 10 1:04:37.8 9:52/M 12 1:19:12.9 12:05/M 50:52.8 2:23:50.8 2:24:20.6
13 329 Jason Currie 230 53 13 1:21:11.1 12:24/M 13 1:21:11.3 12:24/M 1:09:24.4 2:42:22.4 2:42:44.3
14 346 Eric Smenner 349 53     14 2:51:48.3 26:14/M 1:18:50.3 2:51:48.3 2:51:48.3
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 40 Ann Wacker 546 55 1 52:22.2 8:00/M 1 51:41.6 7:53/M   1:44:03.9 1:44:06.8
2 255 Irene Lahart 110 55 2 1:09:59.2 10:41/M 3 1:14:48.9 11:25/M 40:44.2 2:24:48.1 2:25:17.0
3 263 Danielle Skelton 12 56 3 1:11:39.5 10:56/M 2 1:14:18.8 11:21/M 41:54.4 2:25:58.3 2:26:16.6
4 264 Ginger Trimble Knox 403 57     14 2:26:17.4 22:20/M 42:13.5 2:26:17.4 2:26:43.7
5 265 Wanda Fontenot 210 59 4 1:11:50.0 10:58/M 4 1:15:39.9 11:33/M 43:26.0 2:27:29.9 2:27:34.9
6 282 Diana Houston 318 56 5 1:14:46.3 11:25/M 5 1:18:05.3 11:55/M 48:47.7 2:32:51.6 2:33:21.2
7 293 Lizbeth Tulloch 100 56 6 1:14:47.1 11:25/M 6 1:19:41.4 12:10/M 50:24.6 2:34:28.5 2:34:57.6
8 313 Anne Court 494 57 7 1:17:58.3 11:54/M 7 1:20:51.3 12:21/M 54:45.7 2:38:49.6 2:39:09.6
9 351 Rosa Gonzalez 77 55 8 1:22:27.7 12:35/M 8 1:33:05.9 14:13/M 1:11:29.7 2:55:33.6 2:55:37.8
10 356 Marietta English 261 56 9 1:22:55.2 12:40/M 10 1:34:31.5 14:26/M 1:13:22.8 2:57:26.7 2:57:38.6
11 367 Deborah Sanborn 25 57 10 1:26:23.3 13:11/M 9 1:34:13.4 14:23/M 1:16:32.9 3:00:36.8 3:00:53.4
12 381 Karen Richards 218 55 11 1:31:00.7 13:54/M 12 1:42:12.3 15:36/M 1:29:09.2 3:13:13.1 3:13:19.3
13 384 Gay Gulledge 244 58 12 1:42:15.2 15:37/M 11 1:36:23.6 14:43/M 1:34:35.0 3:18:38.9 3:19:01.6
14 400 Carol Sevilla 20 56     15 3:26:59.6 31:36/M 1:42:55.7 3:26:59.6 3:27:07.4
15 412 Diana Bartula 393 58 13 1:54:02.1 17:25/M 13 1:51:27.7 17:01/M 2:01:25.9 3:45:29.8 3:46:07.1
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 43 Brendan Rodgers 225 59 1 52:10.9 7:58/M 2 52:45.0 8:03/M   1:44:55.9 1:44:59.4
2 44 Brad Wall 297 59 9 1:11:19.9 10:53/M 1 33:51.9 5:10/M 0:15.9 1:45:11.8 1:45:25.6
3 51 Dale Kohn 381 56 2 52:14.1 7:58/M 5 55:56.4 8:32/M 3:14.6 1:48:10.6 1:48:13.1
4 62 Ken Merenda 391 58 4 55:49.2 8:31/M 3 54:26.6 8:19/M 5:19.9 1:50:15.9 1:50:19.5
5 64 Bruce Pauling 567 56 3 54:57.4 8:23/M 4 55:35.3 8:29/M 5:36.8 1:50:32.8 1:50:41.7
6 68 Dave Scheider 195 56 5 56:33.5 8:38/M 6 56:01.9 8:33/M 7:39.4 1:52:35.4 1:52:51.4
7 86 Steven Head 527 56 6 56:45.3 8:40/M 7 59:08.0 9:02/M 10:57.4 1:55:53.4 1:55:59.2
8 203 Michael Kuhn 537 59 8 1:10:28.2 10:45/M 9 1:05:41.9 10:02/M 31:14.1 2:16:10.1 2:16:31.8
9 209 Alonzo Gonzalez 78 58 7 1:06:52.7 10:13/M 10 1:09:52.3 10:40/M 31:49.1 2:16:45.1 2:16:48.5
10 218 Robert Sikes 83 56 10 1:12:41.5 11:06/M 8 1:05:02.3 9:56/M 32:47.8 2:17:43.8 2:17:45.8
11 364 Hector Canales 256 57     11 2:59:42.7 27:26/M 1:14:46.7 2:59:42.7 2:59:45.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 116 June Strambler 355 60 1 1:00:42.7 9:16/M 1 1:02:29.4 9:32/M   2:03:12.1 2:03:17.6
2 294 Kathleen Kuhn 538 62 2 1:17:00.5 11:45/M 2 1:17:48.0 11:53/M 31:36.4 2:34:48.6 2:35:09.6
3 344 Ruth Ruffino 193 62 3 1:23:08.5 12:42/M 3 1:26:22.9 13:11/M 46:19.3 2:49:31.5 2:49:51.8
4 386 Kay Mallet 443 62 4 1:30:47.3 13:52/M 5 1:48:35.7 16:35/M 1:16:10.9 3:19:23.0 3:19:29.9
5 392 Nancy Flynn 32 60 5 1:36:18.1 14:42/M 4 1:45:20.8 16:05/M 1:18:26.8 3:21:38.9 3:22:05.2
6 407 Gayla Garnett 60 64 6 1:50:58.9 16:56/M 6 1:53:27.7 17:19/M 1:41:14.5 3:44:26.7 3:45:04.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 41 Greg Rosin 493 62 1 51:49.3 7:55/M 1 52:25.5 8:00/M   1:44:14.8 1:44:19.7
2 70 Earl English 260 62 3 54:59.2 8:24/M 2 58:13.8 8:53/M 8:58.3 1:53:13.1 1:53:19.9
3 71 Don Padilla 566 64 2 54:54.8 8:23/M 3 58:20.4 8:54/M 9:00.3 1:53:15.2 1:53:28.2
4 96 David Eugene Harvey, Jr. 551 60 4 59:04.2 9:01/M 4 59:08.0 9:02/M 13:57.3 1:58:12.2 1:58:21.6
5 125 Jim Mahon 556 62 5 1:02:45.5 9:35/M 5 1:02:05.0 9:29/M 20:35.7 2:04:50.6 2:04:59.6
6 216 Robert Dickey 144 61 6 1:08:08.3 10:24/M 6 1:09:14.3 10:34/M 33:07.8 2:17:22.6 2:17:59.4
7 270 David Sanderson 444 62 7 1:10:00.7 10:41/M 9 1:20:00.3 12:13/M 45:46.2 2:30:01.1 2:30:09.5
8 279 Fred Scott 422 60 8 1:16:59.4 11:45/M 7 1:15:25.8 11:31/M 48:10.3 2:32:25.2 2:32:46.3
9 297 Bill Behr 281 61 9 1:19:44.6 12:10/M 8 1:16:13.0 11:38/M 51:42.9 2:35:57.7 2:36:17.5
10 406 Donald Garnett 61 64 10 1:50:59.3 16:57/M 10 1:53:18.4 17:18/M 2:00:02.9 3:44:17.7 3:44:55.3
 
Top

Female 65 +

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 343 Kay Duplichan 474 77 1 1:22:08.4 12:32/M 1 1:26:26.8 13:12/M   2:48:35.2 2:48:35.2
2 388 Minh Trinh 299 68 2 1:34:59.0 14:30/M 2 1:45:39.0 16:08/M 32:02.8 3:20:38.1 3:21:22.8
 
Top

Male 65 +

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 280 Frank Lee 253 65 1 1:14:54.5 11:26/M 1 1:17:35.4 11:51/M   2:32:29.9 2:32:39.1
2 373 Gerry Simpson 591 71 2 1:28:01.2 13:26/M 2 1:38:59.3 15:07/M 34:30.6 3:07:00.6 3:07:35.0
 

Relay - Female

Top

Female

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Rebecca & Erin 971 36 1 58:54.2 9:00/M 1 1:00:24.2 9:13/M   1:59:18.5 1:59:41.6
2 2 Jaguhars 973 41 3 1:05:48.6 10:03/M 2 1:11:09.6 10:52/M 17:39.6 2:16:58.2 2:17:26.2
3 3 Hashier Rabel 976 29 2 1:04:44.7 9:53/M 3 1:13:49.5 11:16/M 19:15.6 2:18:34.2 2:18:44.5
 

Relay - Mixed

Top

Mixed

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Wranglerado . 974 34 1 55:24.0 8:27/M 2 1:00:34.5 9:15/M   1:55:58.5 1:56:11.9
2 2 Vanilliam 975 30 5 1:42:38.5 15:40/M 1 28:45.0 4:23/M 15:25.0 2:11:23.5 2:12:03.3
3 3 Aggie Viz 972 57     6 2:23:57.0 21:59/M 27:58.4 2:23:57.0 2:24:30.8
4 4 Bakir 977 31 3 1:16:25.0 11:40/M 3 1:09:40.8 10:38/M 30:07.2 2:26:05.8 2:26:15.1
5 5 Macdonald Tutt 978 32 2 1:16:04.0 11:37/M 4 1:15:20.8 11:30/M 35:26.3 2:31:24.9 2:31:35.3
6 6 The Honey Angel 970 48 4 1:27:28.8 13:21/M 5 1:28:21.4 13:29/M 59:51.7 2:55:50.2 2:55:59.1

The Honey Angel 970 48 4 1:27:28.8 13:21/M 5 1:28:21.4 13:29/M 44:26.6 2:55:50.2 2:55:59.1