Higgins 5K

Age Group Results

February 08, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-12 13-17 18-99
Women: 0-12 13-17 18-99

5K

Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ellison Mikeska 219 10 13   25:09.4 25:10.4 8:07/M
2 Briley Ward 358 8 14 0:12.8 25:22.3 25:34.3 8:11/M
3 Amelia Hebert 132 10 22 2:37.5 27:47.0 27:50.9 8:58/M
4 Kim Podraza 432 ** 26 3:05.8 28:15.3 28:23.9 9:07/M
5 Sharon Podraza 433 ** 27 3:23.5 28:32.9 28:41.2 9:12/M
6 Rachel Ratcliff 345 10 62 10:02.1 35:11.5 35:27.5 11:21/M
7 Emerson Clement 47 10 63 10:08.7 35:18.1 35:22.8 11:23/M
8 Kiara Mecham 215 9 65 10:12.0 35:21.5 35:27.0 11:24/M
9 Ava Mecham 214 9 66 10:12.2 35:21.7 35:26.7 11:24/M
10 Karlee Daniel 66 10 67 10:13.3 35:22.8 35:27.7 11:25/M
11 Rhylie Krahn 185 9 68 10:13.9 35:23.3 35:32.3 11:25/M
12 Reagan Cooper 55 10 69 10:25.8 35:35.3 36:05.0 11:29/M
13 Graciela Molina 227 10 70 10:27.7 35:37.2 35:47.3 11:29/M
14 Jadeyn Garrett 108 7 74 10:32.8 35:42.3 35:54.7 11:31/M
15 Kenlee McCorkle 209 0 75 10:37.0 35:46.4 36:30.1 11:32/M
16 Avery Webb 317 10 77 10:40.9 35:50.4 36:03.0 11:34/M
17 Abbie Moreno 230 10 79 10:56.1 36:05.6 36:16.8 11:38/M
18 Reagan Barrett 6 8 83 11:22.4 36:31.9 36:55.0 11:47/M
19 Dinalia Miller 223 12 86 11:41.2 36:50.7 36:56.5 11:53/M
20 Ollie Mae Harrison 129 8 93 12:00.3 37:09.8 37:48.2 11:59/M
21 Ellie Sykes 293 10 98 12:41.5 37:50.9 37:56.9 12:12/M
22 Leila Fair 89 11 99 13:04.7 38:14.2 38:39.1 12:20/M
23 Emilie Lippincott 196 11 100 13:07.6 38:17.0 38:38.4 12:21/M
24 Evelyn Sanchez 361 12 102 13:11.0 38:20.5 38:41.7 12:22/M
25 Sydney Webb 316 8 122 15:35.5 40:45.0 40:57.4 13:09/M
26 Jenna Bradley 19 8 128 16:40.2 41:49.7 42:15.3 13:29/M
27 Mckenzie Schellberg 435 10 131 16:49.8 41:59.2 42:18.2 13:33/M
28 Kendall Hurlbut 161 8 132 16:51.3 42:00.7 42:14.4 13:33/M
29 Ella Clement 46 7 133 16:56.4 42:05.9 42:10.3 13:35/M
30 Makenna Hoffart 145 8 134 16:57.2 42:06.6 42:11.8 13:35/M
31 Kolbey Daniel 65 8 135 16:57.7 42:07.2 42:12.0 13:35/M
32 Adriana Molina 226 8 137 17:07.3 42:16.8 42:26.3 13:38/M
33 Tylie Michal 217 6 140 17:21.2 42:30.7 42:50.1 13:43/M
34 Siena Curfman 61 8 143 17:28.6 42:38.0 43:06.6 13:45/M
35 Aneis Curfman 62 8 144 17:29.2 42:38.7 43:07.3 13:45/M
36 Michaela Bickett 10 9 145 17:33.7 42:43.2 43:11.7 13:47/M
37 Helly Johnson 170 8 149 17:40.8 42:50.3 43:05.4 13:49/M
38 Avery Dillon 72 6 153 18:13.0 43:22.5 44:01.0 13:59/M
39 Maggie Richardson 255 4 157 18:27.9 43:37.4 44:11.1 14:04/M
40 Kirby Richardson 257 9 158 18:37.1 43:46.6 44:02.8 14:07/M
41 Katelyn Seward 341 10 160 18:58.3 44:07.8 44:11.5 14:14/M
42 Avery Hurlbut 160 5 163 19:04.7 44:14.2 44:29.0 14:16/M
43 Jordan Goss 118 10 164 19:05.6 44:15.1 44:24.9 14:16/M
44 Briley Waddill 307 11 165 19:57.0 45:06.4 45:19.8 14:33/M
45 Rylie Kirwan 184 11 166 19:58.2 45:07.7 45:20.2 14:33/M
46 Rylie Holder 149 7 167 19:59.7 45:09.2 45:19.6 14:34/M
47 Laila Chapman 41 7 168 20:00.4 45:09.9 45:21.1 14:34/M
48 Allison Rupert 363 11 170 20:05.1 45:14.5 45:49.2 14:35/M
49 Madeline Holder 148 5 171 20:24.4 45:33.9 45:45.4 14:42/M
50 Bailey Schellberg 436 8 173 21:41.6 46:51.1 47:11.5 15:07/M
51 Ella Miller 224 10 179 23:14.0 48:23.5 48:28.9 15:36/M
52 Nicole Brien 21 10 181 23:21.9 48:31.4 48:37.5 15:39/M
53 Taylor McLaughlin 211 9 194 24:10.6 49:20.1 50:02.8 15:55/M
54 Addison Rives 263 8 196 24:12.2 49:21.7 50:01.6 15:55/M
55 Addie Garrett 107 7 197 24:13.7 49:23.2 50:01.2 15:56/M
56 Ashley Doyle 76 8 200 24:21.7 49:31.1 50:02.5 15:58/M
57 Tatum Hopkins 151 6 203 24:24.3 49:33.7 50:04.0 15:59/M
58 Lea Hinsley 139 9 206 24:28.8 49:38.3 50:11.6 16:01/M
59 Kara McLaughlin 212 8 207 24:30.7 49:40.2 50:12.9 16:01/M
60 Kynley Dillon 73 8 212 25:41.7 50:51.2 51:30.1 16:24/M
61 Taylor Slavinski 287 8 215 26:00.1 51:09.5 51:17.1 16:30/M
62 Kyra Browning 30 7 227 27:40.3 52:49.7 53:03.5 17:02/M
63 Allyson Bowen 17 7 228 27:44.7 52:54.2 53:04.4 17:04/M
64 Jenna Roberts 267 7 233 28:27.2 53:36.7 53:49.1 17:17/M
65 Ava Lippincott 195 9 234 28:29.4 53:38.9 53:49.7 17:18/M
66 Elayna Martin 205 9 235 28:30.6 53:40.0 53:48.5 17:19/M
67 Elida Martin 204 6 236 28:34.2 53:43.7 53:57.5 17:20/M
68 Caroline Bland 12 6 241 29:30.7 54:40.2 55:06.0 17:38/M
69 Cambree Schobel 272 8 247 30:25.2 55:34.7 56:12.1 17:55/M
70 Sara Rhodes 251 9 252 31:33.1 56:42.6 56:49.0 18:17/M
71 Sydney Heikkila 133 9 253 31:40.9 56:50.4 56:56.4 18:20/M
72 Lily Conway 52 5 259 33:07.9 58:17.4 59:03.7 18:48/M
73 Hannah Rhodes 250 0 261 33:09.9 58:19.3 59:02.0 18:49/M
74 Lauren Zubicek 337 5 263 33:52.5 59:01.9 59:18.6 19:02/M
75 Jolie Roberts 268 10 270 38:32.6 1:03:42.0 1:03:55.4 20:33/M
76 Jordan Roberts 266 5 272 40:13.9 1:05:23.4 1:05:40.0 21:05/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Guzzetta 125 10 12   25:05.7 25:09.9 8:05/M
2 Zakary Sury 291 10 25 3:00.2 28:05.9 28:16.6 9:04/M
3 Jason Krenek 189 11 34 5:16.5 30:22.2 30:27.2 9:48/M
4 Warner Jones 176 8 36 6:07.4 31:13.1 31:17.6 10:04/M
5 Levi Brooks 24 6 37 6:08.4 31:14.2 31:31.3 10:05/M
6 Wade Faith 95 10 39 6:26.4 31:32.1 32:09.2 10:10/M
7 Jacob Hoffart 146 9 45 7:04.4 32:10.1 32:14.1 10:23/M
8 Jenson Miles 221 8 49 8:24.7 33:30.4 33:43.2 10:48/M
9 Addison Gonzalez 116 6 53 9:15.7 34:21.4 34:34.8 11:05/M
10 Campbell Jones 177 10 59 9:48.9 34:54.6 34:59.9 11:15/M
11 Luke Yelverton 331 0 64 10:14.8 35:20.6 35:25.6 11:24/M
12 Ivar Toskey 299 8 80 11:21.3 36:27.1 37:02.9 11:45/M
13 Payton Brooks 25 8 85 11:26.7 36:32.4 36:48.3 11:47/M
14 Lucas Jaster 167 7 89 11:46.4 36:52.1 37:00.1 11:54/M
15 Jacob Zimmerman 334 9 90 11:52.8 36:58.5 37:41.2 11:55/M
16 Cody Bulera 33 7 91 11:59.3 37:05.0 37:24.9 11:58/M
17 Cole Richardson 256 8 96 12:25.7 37:31.4 37:46.8 12:06/M
18 Everett Jones 175 6 105 13:18.2 38:24.0 38:28.9 12:23/M
19 Blake Waddill 305 6 108 13:56.4 39:02.1 39:14.6 12:35/M
20 Sean Clark 43 8 111 14:31.6 39:37.4 39:51.8 12:47/M
21 Will Creasey 57 9 112 14:32.7 39:38.4 40:29.2 12:47/M
22 Koleton Faith 94 8 114 14:47.9 39:53.6 40:19.4 12:52/M
23 Braden Waddill 306 9 116 15:04.3 40:10.0 40:21.5 12:57/M
24 Tyler Browning 29 9 117 15:08.4 40:14.1 40:25.8 12:59/M
25 Colton Gilbert 113 5 118 15:11.9 40:17.6 40:32.3 13:00/M
26 Andrew Gutierrez 124 8 120 15:15.0 40:20.8 40:54.1 13:01/M
27 Nick Rhodes 252 11 123 15:46.4 40:52.2 41:22.9 13:11/M
28 Samuel Yelverton 330 8 125 16:19.2 41:24.9 41:30.3 13:21/M
29 Liam Smith 288 6 127 16:42.0 41:47.7 42:04.8 13:29/M
30 Jack Conway 53 11 136 17:06.5 42:12.2 42:42.6 13:37/M
31 Aurmon Williams 320 9 161 19:06.0 44:11.8 44:31.6 14:15/M
32 Teddy Howden 159 5 178 22:57.4 48:03.1 48:40.8 15:30/M
33 Gage Doyle 77 10 184 23:46.6 48:52.3 49:22.6 15:46/M
34 Spencer Hopkins 152 8 186 23:58.1 49:03.8 49:32.4 15:49/M
35 Jack Morton 232 7 191 24:03.4 49:09.1 49:32.2 15:51/M
36 Henderson Rives 262 6 199 24:24.2 49:29.9 50:07.6 15:58/M
37 Flynn Condit 50 10 205 24:30.5 49:36.3 50:05.4 16:00/M
38 Luke Randig 244 7 238 29:29.4 54:35.2 55:52.7 17:36/M
39 Noah Heslep 137 7 239 29:32.5 54:38.2 55:50.6 17:37/M
40 Declan Randig 243 5 245 29:37.7 54:43.4 55:54.1 17:39/M
41 Hunter Clark 348 6 264 34:05.9 59:11.7 59:26.0 19:05/M
42 Gavin Finch 98 6 268 37:20.1 1:02:25.9 1:02:59.9 20:08/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cameron Miller 225 16 5   22:13.4 22:20.7 7:10/M
2 Bre Sones 437 16 46 10:10.5 32:24.0 32:24.0 10:27/M
3 Erin Johnson 171 13 148 20:35.8 42:49.2 43:05.7 13:49/M
4 Reese Jones 180 17 190 26:54.4 49:07.8 49:50.8 15:51/M
5 Raylee Schobel 273 13 250 33:45.0 55:58.5 56:35.1 18:03/M
6 Kaitlin Kristiansson 191 13 251 34:13.6 56:27.0 58:26.3 18:13/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathanael Mikeska 220 16 1   18:11.7 18:17.3 5:52/M
2 Miguel Guerrero 123 13 7 5:16.0 23:27.7 23:34.9 7:34/M
3 John Faith 90 17 8 5:30.8 23:42.6 24:23.8 7:39/M
4 Jayson Faith 91 17 23 9:46.1 27:57.9 28:38.7 9:01/M
5 Wyatt Jones 179 16 88 18:40.3 36:52.1 37:00.0 11:54/M
6 Gabe Smith 289 13 101 20:08.2 38:19.9 38:38.4 12:22/M
Top

Female 18 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Lybarger 202 37 4   21:11.5 21:17.2 6:50/M
2 Blair Harmon Houston TX 128 33 9 3:01.4 24:12.9 24:22.0 7:48/M
3 Shanna Canales 39 27 10 3:27.0 24:38.6 24:48.4 7:57/M
4 Heidi Heikkila 134 36 11 3:44.3 24:55.8 25:13.2 8:02/M
5 Christie Hovas 158 35 15 4:10.9 25:22.5 25:39.3 8:11/M
6 Farah Holder 150 37 19 5:02.5 26:14.0 26:25.5 8:28/M
7 Emily Heitmann 135 33 20 5:08.7 26:20.2 26:27.0 8:30/M
8 Melina Johnson 359 31 21 6:30.5 27:42.1 27:51.2 8:56/M
9 Kim Moreno 231 43 28 7:30.7 28:42.2 28:53.2 9:15/M
10 Tammy Daniel 67 50 29 7:43.8 28:55.3 29:01.8 9:20/M
11 Delana Jones 181 42 30 7:48.0 28:59.5 29:11.7 9:21/M
12 Chelsey Garrett 111 32 32 8:07.4 29:19.0 29:26.9 9:27/M
13 Sally Ratcliff Katy TX 248 24 35 9:24.2 30:35.7 30:55.6 9:52/M
14 Brooke Brooks 27 31 38 10:05.3 31:16.8 31:32.6 10:05/M
15 Gail Watts 315 34 40 10:27.0 31:38.6 31:55.9 10:12/M
16 Amy Johnson 169 32 41 10:27.5 31:39.0 31:56.3 10:13/M
17 Lisa Slavinski 352 36 42 10:48.2 31:59.7 32:09.6 10:19/M
18 Amy Worlow 327 42 44 10:53.7 32:05.2 32:13.7 10:21/M
19 Julie King Hinsley 183 50 47 11:35.1 32:46.6 33:20.7 10:34/M
20 Cathy Veniegas Houston TX 304 33 50 12:21.4 33:32.9 33:42.3 10:49/M
21 Jennifer Foster 100 32 51 12:35.1 33:46.6 34:16.0 10:54/M
22 Kim Guzzetta 126 39 55 13:12.4 34:23.9 34:49.7 11:05/M
23 Shannon Henson 136 38 56 13:36.2 34:47.7 35:13.7 11:13/M
24 Marie Rhodes 249 41 57 13:36.7 34:48.3 35:13.3 11:14/M
25 Karen Barrett Katy TX 7 34 58 13:38.0 34:49.5 35:13.1 11:14/M
26 Melissa Ratcliff 346 40 61 13:59.8 35:11.3 35:27.6 11:21/M
27 Jill Richardson 259 33 71 14:25.7 35:37.2 35:53.4 11:29/M
28 Brandy Krahn 188 36 72 14:27.4 35:38.9 35:53.8 11:30/M
29 Jennifer McCkorle 208 29 76 14:36.6 35:48.1 36:30.2 11:33/M
30 Rosanna Molina 228 55 78 14:48.1 35:59.6 36:10.3 11:36/M
31 Susy Webb 319 51 81 15:19.3 36:30.9 36:45.1 11:46/M
32 Susan Harrison 130 35 92 15:58.2 37:09.7 37:48.0 11:59/M
33 Susan Bulera 36 46 94 16:06.6 37:18.2 37:38.0 12:02/M
34 Evelyn Martin 206 41 95 16:14.4 37:25.9 37:38.3 12:04/M
35 Kim Garrett 110 37 97 16:23.8 37:35.3 37:47.9 12:07/M
36 Maria Sanchez 362 19 104 17:11.8 38:23.3 38:43.6 12:23/M
37 Kristie Warr 314 39 106 17:16.3 38:27.9 38:46.4 12:24/M
38 Jennifer Jones 178 37 107 17:16.9 38:28.4 38:35.8 12:25/M
39 Melissa Failla 88 36 109 17:53.4 39:05.0 39:13.7 12:36/M
40 Denise Clark 44 35 115 18:43.0 39:54.5 40:07.5 12:52/M
41 Molly Adames 1 41 121 19:11.2 40:22.7 40:54.2 13:01/M
42 Rachel Dillon 75 31 126 20:32.8 41:44.3 42:25.0 13:28/M
43 Christine Jaster 168 33 129 20:42.5 41:54.0 42:13.8 13:31/M
44 Ashley Smith 290 40 130 20:44.1 41:55.6 42:14.4 13:31/M
45 Donna Clement 49 38 138 21:07.5 42:19.1 42:25.2 13:39/M
46 Kelli Michal 218 37 141 21:19.5 42:31.0 42:50.3 13:43/M
47 Vee Curfman 64 33 146 21:34.3 42:45.8 43:14.3 13:47/M
48 Jody Bickett 11 41 147 21:35.2 42:46.8 43:15.8 13:48/M
49 Vanessa Collins Houston TX 349 42 150 21:40.3 42:51.9 43:26.8 13:49/M
50 Lesley Philipp 241 37 151 21:41.8 42:53.3 43:28.7 13:50/M
51 Tara Faith 92 35 152 22:02.3 43:13.8 43:52.3 13:56/M
52 Rochelle Waddill 308 37 155 22:14.0 43:25.5 44:01.0 14:00/M
53 Sara Brown 339 34 159 22:45.1 43:56.7 44:11.5 14:10/M
54 Kate Hurlbut 163 36 162 23:02.5 44:14.1 44:29.3 14:16/M
55 Lori Chapman 42 32 169 23:58.8 45:10.4 45:21.7 14:34/M
56 Shea Holder 431 37 172 24:27.6 45:39.1 45:49.5 14:44/M
57 Kristy Schellberg 434 30 174 25:40.1 46:51.7 47:12.2 15:07/M
58 Deanna Krenek 190 46 175 25:45.6 46:57.1 47:20.1 15:09/M
59 Brandy Sharber 276 32 176 26:13.0 47:24.6 47:58.0 15:17/M
60 Juanita McKethan 355 53 177 26:16.2 47:27.7 48:02.0 15:18/M
61 Vicky Crews 59 56 183 27:28.7 48:40.2 49:00.3 15:42/M
62 Taylor Lynch 203 21 185 27:50.2 49:01.7 49:51.3 15:49/M
63 Kim Debaker 69 44 188 27:54.2 49:05.7 49:50.9 15:50/M
64 Trish Carroll Katy TX 40 48 192 27:59.9 49:11.5 49:38.9 15:52/M
65 Nancy Bradley 20 46 195 28:09.5 49:21.0 49:48.2 15:55/M
66 Amy Molina 229 44 198 28:13.1 49:24.6 49:49.1 15:56/M
67 Jackie Doyle 79 45 201 28:20.7 49:32.2 50:03.2 15:59/M
68 Jeri Condit 51 52 204 28:24.0 49:35.5 50:05.0 16:00/M
69 Ethel Perkins 240 53 210 29:10.2 50:21.7 52:08.1 16:15/M
70 Krista Johnson 173 41 214 29:48.1 50:59.6 51:21.1 16:27/M
71 Stacie Zimmerman 336 38 218 30:15.2 51:26.8 52:07.4 16:35/M
72 Monica Wakefield 311 62 219 30:22.4 51:33.9 52:07.0 16:38/M
73 Leslie Wakefield 312 28 220 30:22.8 51:34.4 52:07.7 16:38/M
74 Linda Loesch 199 54 222 30:35.7 51:47.2 52:10.2 16:42/M
75 Amanda Roberts 270 31 223 30:36.0 51:47.5 52:10.6 16:42/M
76 Amy McKinney 210 44 224 31:02.4 52:13.9 52:41.9 16:51/M
77 Christina Davidson 68 39 225 31:03.3 52:14.8 52:42.2 16:51/M
78 Melisa Roberts 269 40 226 31:37.7 52:49.2 53:52.0 17:02/M
79 Joy Browning 31 42 229 31:53.2 53:04.7 53:18.2 17:07/M
80 Shannon Bowen 18 38 230 31:54.1 53:05.6 53:16.3 17:07/M
81 Elaine Lippincott 197 35 231 32:11.7 53:23.2 54:13.7 17:13/M
82 Vernell Dunn 81 46 237 33:02.4 54:13.9 54:51.1 17:29/M
83 Tara Green 120 36 240 33:27.4 54:38.9 55:05.6 17:37/M
84 Becky Heslep 138 38 242 33:30.0 54:41.5 55:54.2 17:38/M
85 Sinead Randig 246 43 243 33:31.0 54:42.5 55:57.1 17:39/M
86 Lezli Goss 119 41 248 34:24.9 55:36.4 55:56.2 17:56/M
87 Tina Schobel 275 42 249 34:45.7 55:57.2 56:34.4 18:03/M
88 Nicki Creasey 58 46 254 36:16.6 57:28.1 58:29.9 18:32/M
89 Joyce Kristiansson 192 51 255 36:34.8 57:46.3 58:39.4 18:38/M
90 Amanda Rhodes 254 40 257 37:05.4 58:17.0 59:01.7 18:48/M
91 Kim Conway 54 40 260 37:06.5 58:18.0 59:01.6 18:48/M
92 Rosalinda Breaux 338 54 262 37:50.1 59:01.6 59:18.0 19:02/M
93 Lynn Terna 295 37 265 38:01.4 59:12.9 59:26.6 19:06/M
94 Kayla Hoth 154 42 266 38:40.4 59:51.9 1:00:37.5 19:18/M
95 Jennifer Willis 324 32 267 38:40.9 59:52.5 1:00:37.8 19:19/M
96 Tiffany Finch 99 38 269 41:18.8 1:02:30.4 1:03:01.5 20:10/M
Top

Male 18 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brent Mecham 216 36 2   20:16.9 20:22.7 6:32/M
2 Zack Foster Sugar Land TEXAS 101 33 3 0:30.0 20:47.0 20:53.1 6:42/M
3 Ben Igwegbe 164 40 6 2:40.2 22:57.2 23:03.9 7:24/M
4 Tom Ward 357 41 16 5:06.0 25:23.0 25:34.6 8:11/M
5 Brad Ratcliff 344 42 17 5:49.9 26:06.9 26:24.8 8:25/M
6 Gene Miles Fulshear TX 222 43 18 5:54.7 26:11.6 26:25.8 8:27/M
7 Doug Waddill 309 37 24 7:45.1 28:02.0 28:13.4 9:03/M
8 Al Browning 32 41 31 8:58.0 29:15.0 29:21.6 9:26/M
9 Gene Sury 292 34 33 9:07.7 29:24.6 29:36.0 9:29/M
10 Alex Worlow 326 45 43 11:47.4 32:04.3 32:13.3 10:21/M
11 Sean Schobel 274 42 48 12:29.9 32:46.8 33:23.6 10:34/M
12 Steven Sykes 294 41 52 13:46.0 34:02.9 34:12.3 10:59/M
13 Jesse Gonzalez 117 39 54 14:05.1 34:22.1 34:35.6 11:05/M
14 Brian Curfman 63 33 60 14:51.7 35:08.7 35:40.0 11:20/M
15 Chris Garrett 109 39 73 15:24.7 35:41.6 35:54.6 11:31/M
16 Peyton Barrett Katy TX 8 36 82 16:14.8 36:31.8 36:55.1 11:47/M
17 Bart Brooks 26 34 84 16:15.0 36:32.0 36:48.0 11:47/M
18 Michael Cooper 56 40 87 16:34.0 36:50.9 37:18.7 11:53/M
19 Jeff Hoffart 147 42 103 18:05.2 38:22.1 39:39.5 12:23/M
20 Jody Clement 48 37 110 19:13.4 39:30.4 39:36.4 12:45/M
21 Luz Gonzalez 368 38 113 19:24.3 39:41.2 39:54.1 12:48/M
22 Jeff Giblert 112 29 119 20:02.3 40:19.2 40:34.2 13:00/M
23 Chad Yelverton 332 40 124 21:07.3 41:24.3 41:30.8 13:21/M
24 Jay Faith 93 41 139 22:12.7 42:29.7 43:09.8 13:42/M
25 Mark Hippler 144 48 142 22:20.1 42:37.1 42:40.4 13:45/M
26 Marcus Dillon 74 31 154 23:06.8 43:23.8 44:03.5 14:00/M
27 Justin Richardson 258 34 156 23:19.9 43:36.9 44:11.2 14:04/M
28 Lowell Brien 23 49 180 28:11.4 48:28.4 48:37.4 15:38/M
29 Kevin Elvis 84 58 182 28:22.9 48:39.8 49:00.6 15:42/M
30 Andy Newton 235 22 187 28:46.9 49:03.9 49:50.6 15:49/M
31 Stewart Thielemann 343 18 189 28:49.7 49:06.7 49:49.9 15:50/M
32 Chris Morton 233 45 193 29:00.1 49:17.1 49:40.8 15:54/M
33 Phillip Doyle 78 42 202 29:15.7 49:32.7 50:02.8 15:59/M
34 Wilson Dunn 80 51 208 29:45.1 50:02.1 50:36.0 16:08/M
35 Mark Rives TEXAS 264 40 209 29:58.0 50:15.0 50:52.8 16:13/M
36 David Hopkins 153 52 211 30:05.5 50:22.5 50:52.3 16:15/M
37 Jeff Johnson 172 47 213 30:41.7 50:58.7 51:20.8 16:26/M
38 Jason Zimmerman 335 37 216 31:00.8 51:17.8 51:58.0 16:33/M
39 Edward McLaughlin 213 48 217 31:05.8 51:22.8 51:56.0 16:34/M
40 Steve Wakefield 310 61 221 31:18.3 51:35.2 52:07.5 16:38/M
41 Todd Lippincott 198 37 232 33:09.2 53:26.2 54:11.8 17:14/M
42 Mark Randig 245 43 244 34:25.9 54:42.9 55:58.3 17:39/M
43 Todd Bland 13 36 246 34:29.7 54:46.7 55:12.6 17:40/M
44 Scott Hinsley 140 48 256 37:49.7 58:06.6 58:46.3 18:45/M
45 Greg Rhodes 253 41 258 38:00.1 58:17.1 59:01.8 18:48/M
46 John Webb 318 50 271 45:00.8 1:05:17.8 1:05:39.8 21:04/M