Impact A Hero 5K

May 21, 2016


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Detail Team Results

5K

Corporate

Team - HCSS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:41:28.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

483

Steve Maliszewski Sugar Land TX

M

10

10

18:33.5

18:33.5

2

485

Victoria Webster Sugar Land TX

F

15

25

19:44.2

38:17.7

3

484

Tim Nolan Sugar Land TX

M

20

45

19:55.1

58:12.9

4

471

Zack Foster Sugar Land TX

M

29

74

20:44.4

1:18:57.3

5

470

Amy Chien Sugar Land TX

F

51

125

22:30.9

1:41:28.3

6

472

Tom Webb Sugar Land TX

M

91

216

24:46.2

2:06:14.5

7

478

Michelle Rava Sugar Land TX

F

117

333

25:39.7

2:31:54.3

8

480

Jayin Pindoria Sugar Land TX

M

243

576

31:23.1

3:03:17.4

9

469

Sophie Rydin Sugar Land TX

F

246

822

31:38.0

3:34:55.5

10

479

Kishan Patel Sugar Land TX

M

268

1090

32:16.3

4:07:11.9

11

473

Jim Liou Sugar Land TX

M

377

1467

41:10.3

4:48:22.2

 

Team - Marathon Oil

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:47:45.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

362

Marshall Wollum Houston TX

M

7

7

18:00.7

18:00.7

2

259

Rivers Rice Houston TX

F

38

45

21:37.6

39:38.3

3

232

A.j. Herrs Houston TX

M

52

97

22:34.4

1:02:12.8

4

120

Jill Hattier Houston TX

F

53

150

22:35.9

1:24:48.7

5

119

Todd Madden Houston TX

M

57

207

22:56.5

1:47:45.2

6

344

Vincent Odorisio Houston TX

M

59

266

23:03.8

2:10:49.0

7

234

Seth Page Houston TX

M

70

336

23:44.6

2:34:33.7

8

352

Erin Roehrig Houston TX

F

147

483

26:49.3

3:01:23.1

9

248

Avery Daniels Pearland TX

F

231

714

30:59.8

3:32:23.0

10

247

Randy Daniels Pearland TX

M

285

999

33:32.0

4:05:55.0

11

265

Beth Hattier Cypress TX

F

335

1334

37:00.3

4:42:55.4

12

235

Barvara Garcia-Amaya Houston TX

F

340

1674

37:36.2

5:20:31.6

13

353

Zane McLain Houston TX

M

357

2031

39:08.0

5:59:39.7

 

Team - Halliburton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:48:20.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

312

Simra Tines Houston TX

F

24

24

20:19.2

20:19.2

2

291

Joe Lance Fulshear TX

M

30

54

20:48.7

41:08.0

3

364

Kurt Van Sickel Houston TX

M

32

86

20:54.0

1:02:02.0

4

306

Crystal Ware Houston TX

F

50

136

22:29.1

1:24:31.1

5

550

Trong Nguyen Houston TX

M

71

207

23:49.7

1:48:20.9

6

320

Josh McKenna Humble TX

M

121

328

25:52.4

2:14:13.3

7

417

Trudy Stetzler Houston TX

F

155

483

27:05.4

2:41:18.8

8

532

Denis Kolosov Houston TX

M

179

662

28:16.7

3:09:35.5

9

257

Sam Pacheco Houston TX

M

223

885

30:16.6

3:39:52.2

10

531

Marvin Batres Katy TX

M

292

1177

33:50.2

4:13:42.4

11

258

Lynda Pacheco Houston TX

F

343

1520

37:43.9

4:51:26.3

12

231

Jeffrey Petty Montgomery TX

M

375

1895

40:48.5

5:32:14.8

 

Team - McDermott

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:13:38.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

467

James Goodwin Houston TX

M

40

40

21:49.8

21:49.8

2

307

Rajan Paul Katy TX

M

90

130

24:37.7

46:27.5

3

505

Ryan Dukes Richmond TX

M

113

243

25:36.8

1:12:04.3

4

371

Kelly Janzen Bellaire TX

F

215

458

29:58.4

1:42:02.8

5

506

Lauren Dukes Richmond TX

F

245

703

31:35.2

2:13:38.0

6

423

Jonathan Palamattam Katy TX

M

123

826

25:58.4

2:39:36.4

7

424

Johann Palamattam Katy TX

M

131

957

26:09.6

3:05:46.0

8

422

Paul Palamattam Katy TX

M

137

1094

26:24.9

3:32:11.0

9

321

Himanshu Amarawickrama Houston TX

M

158

1252

27:11.7

3:59:22.8

10

348

Jason Barrett Houston TX

M

160

1412

27:22.1

4:26:44.9

11

536

Jencil Philip Houston TX

M

201

1613

29:18.6

4:56:03.6

12

173

Michael Brantley The Woodlands TX

M

270

1883

32:34.1

5:28:37.8

13

515

Adam Bresser Houston TX

M

277

2160

32:49.7

6:01:27.5

14

373

Erich Janzen Bellaire TX

M

406

2566

47:55.7

6:49:23.3

15

372

Emillie Janzen Bellaire TX

F

421

2987

55:43.0

7:45:06.3

 

Team - Houston Runners

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:24:05.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

309

Luis Licerio Houston TX

M

18

18

19:50.2

19:50.2

2

476

Nestor Vazquez Houston TX

M

76

94

23:53.8

43:44.0

3

406

Toby Dixon The Woodlands TX

M

89

183

24:27.3

1:08:11.4

4

308

Nancy Licerio Houston TX

F

233

416

31:04.9

1:39:16.3

5

477

Elma Samantha Vazquez Houston TX

F

398

814

44:48.8

2:24:05.2

 

Team - Everythin Hurts & I'm Dying

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

130

Rachael Stricker Cypress TX

F

298

298

34:09.5

34:09.5

 

Team - General Electeic Participants

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

521

Rachel Hayes Houston TX

F

266

266

32:13.6

32:13.6

2

184

Mark McDowell Houston TX

M

281

547

33:06.0

1:05:19.7

 

Team - Team Woodforest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

576

Vicente Castellanos Pearland TX

M

47

47

22:07.9

22:07.9

2

183

Doris Velasquez Richmond TX

F

214

261

29:57.7

52:05.6

3

304

Maria Munoz Houston TX

F

222

483

30:14.3

1:22:19.9

 

Team - Asphalt Kickers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

297

Mark Winters Sugar Land TX

M

88

88

24:25.2

24:25.2

2

447

Danielle Quintana Sugar Land TX

F

240

328

31:17.2

55:42.4

3

430

Thomas Parr Sugar Land TX

M

244

572

31:28.0

1:27:10.4

4

298

Laura Winters Sugar Land TX

F

284

856

33:29.5

2:00:40.0

 

Team - Blue Wave Express

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

293

Bryant Carrillo Houston TX

M

79

79

23:58.9

23:58.9

2

296

Lona Dekenipp Houston TX

F

255

334

31:57.7

55:56.7

3

294

Ed Owens Houston TX

M

345

679

38:05.2

1:34:01.9

4

295

Jeancarlo Murillo Houston TX

M

395

1074

43:47.3

2:17:49.3

 

Team - Fear the Spier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

562

Matthew Ward Katy TX

M

43

43

21:59.5

21:59.5

2

526

Felix Luongo Katy TX

M

45

88

22:01.8

44:01.3

3

556

Katie Spengler Katy TX

F

98

186

25:12.3

1:09:13.6

4

561

Doug Ward Katy TX

M

105

291

25:20.1

1:34:33.8

 

Team - Fernandez

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

382

Efrain Fernandez Jr Fulshear TX

M

77

77

23:56.3

23:56.3

2

381

Mariana Fernandez Fulshear TX

F

115

192

25:38.8

49:35.2

3

380

Efrain Fernandez Fulshear TX

M

128

320

26:02.9

1:15:38.1

4

383

Elia De La Garza Fulshear TX

F

204

524

29:35.1

1:45:13.2

 

Team - Team Parallon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

158

Melissa Sanchez Needville TX

F

187

187

28:40.2

28:40.2

2

149

Cindy Price Katy TX

F

247

434

31:38.5

1:00:18.7

3

159

Javier Sanchez-Ortiz Needville TX

M

329

763

36:40.8

1:36:59.6

4

280

Adrian Alaniz Humble TX

M

420

1183

54:03.0

2:31:02.6

5

189

Naomi Roberson Houston TX

F

369

1552

39:57.5

3:11:00.2

6

252

Tivina Drake Houston TX

F

378

1930

41:16.5

3:52:16.8

7

203

Krystal Pedraza Houston TX

F

410

2340

48:59.3

4:41:16.1

8

261

Gia Wright Rosenberg TX

F

413

2753

49:46.6

5:31:02.7

9

157

Melissa Austin Houston TX

F

414

3167

51:19.6

6:22:22.4

 

Team - T R F

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

253

Lori Hightower Marshall Katy TX

F

251

251

31:49.1

31:49.1

2

225

Lori Francis Katy TX

F

279

530

33:00.3

1:04:49.4

3

222

Travis Thompson Houston TX

M

282

812

33:11.9

1:38:01.4

4

226

Habi Francis Katy TX

M

286

1098

33:34.0

2:11:35.4

5

223

Kiplyn Rufini Houston TX

F

334

1432

36:58.7

2:48:34.1

6

287

Mary Jo Mercer Katy TX

F

347

1779

38:33.8

3:27:08.0

 

Team - Univeral Weather

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

303

Hunter Heunemann Houston TX

M

19

19

19:52.2

19:52.2

2

199

Ricky Rivera Pearland TX

M

34

53

21:20.3

41:12.6

3

197

Nathan Moore Pearland TX

M

41

94

21:49.9

1:03:02.5

4

194

Kellie Green Houston TX

F

351

445

38:48.8

1:41:51.3

5

200

Rene Coronado Houston TX

M

42

487

21:54.7

2:03:46.1

6

195

Brian Mitchell League City TX

M

299

786

34:29.2

2:38:15.3

7

198

Robert Moya League City TX

M

352

1138

38:49.1

3:17:04.5