Impact A Hero 5K

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chelsea Dressel 176 24 18   20:04.2 20:04.2 6:27/M
2 Veronica Rodriguez 378 27 28 0:43.1 20:47.4 20:47.4 6:41/M
3 Tricia Hernandez 969 36 36 1:07.4 21:11.7 21:11.7 6:48/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Fuentes The Woodlands TX 945 35 1   14:51.4 14:51.4 4:46/M
2 Kiya Dandena 750 25 2 0:32.3 15:23.7 15:23.7 4:57/M
3 Mike McGovern 884 36 3 1:35.1 16:26.5 16:26.5 5:17/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joy Smith 467 52 33   21:03.4 21:03.4 6:46/M
2 Lisa Korsten 958 46 50 0:31.8 21:35.2 21:35.2 6:56/M
3 Melissa Hurta-Crites 887 51 61 0:50.2 21:53.6 21:53.6 7:02/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 A.j. Terrell 758 46 7   18:00.6 18:00.6 5:47/M
2 Scott Grohn 852 47 8 0:05.5 18:06.2 18:06.2 5:34/M
3 Sim Cuevas 900 54 12 0:20.9 18:21.5 18:21.5 5:54/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kylee Smith 469 14 85   22:54.5 22:59.4 7:23/M
2 Gracelyn Gattis Richmond TX 305 12 128 1:37.4 24:32.0 24:37.6 7:55/M
3 Lindsey Carpenter 577 5 329 7:22.3 30:16.8 31:03.8 9:46/M
4 Jillian Sommer 726 10 373 8:37.9 31:32.4 32:19.4 10:10/M
5 Adley Halligan 950 8 387 9:04.5 31:59.0 32:18.2 10:19/M
6 Julia Klein Houston TX 573 14 388 9:04.7 31:59.3 32:47.1 10:19/M
7 Katharine Mire 911 9 417 10:18.4 33:12.9 33:29.2 10:43/M
8 Alaina Landry 292 12 428 10:42.5 33:37.0 33:55.6 10:51/M
9 Jordan Landry 291 14 440 11:03.1 33:57.7 34:15.0 10:57/M
10 Mia Cappadonna 524 7 463 12:21.0 35:15.5 36:14.3 11:22/M
11 Abby Ackley 313 11 539 18:17.1 41:11.6 43:02.1 13:17/M
12 Trinity Bradley 509 12 591 24:48.7 47:43.2 49:49.0 15:24/M
13 Lance Bradley 508 9 604 26:55.6 49:50.2 49:50.2 16:05/M
14 Akira Scheffer 846 11 651 34:11.1 57:05.7 59:04.6 18:25/M
15 Juliana Banks 497 12 656 34:36.4 57:31.0 57:31.0 18:33/M
16 Peyton Butler 554 12 671 36:58.2 59:52.8 1:00:27.2 19:19/M
17 Brenna Butler 555 9 678 38:28.7 1:01:23.3 1:01:52.6 19:48/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jr Carmichael 757 12 16   19:57.9 20:00.8 6:26/M
2 Hunter Free 850 14 38 1:15.2 21:13.1 21:47.6 6:51/M
3 Anthony Gregory 847 11 48 1:35.5 21:33.4 21:50.5 6:57/M
4 Jr. Nemoto 891 14 65 2:02.5 22:00.4 22:06.5 7:06/M
5 Julian Rodriguez Cypress TX 170 13 95 3:29.3 23:27.3 23:42.6 7:34/M
6 Dominic Miller 772 12 104 3:55.6 23:53.5 23:57.7 7:42/M
7 Scott Johnson Sugar Land TX 274 14 196 6:58.4 26:56.3 27:29.8 8:41/M
8 Cale Skinner 965 9 206 7:11.4 27:09.3 27:27.6 8:45/M
9 Luke Sullivan Richmond TX 765 12 220 7:30.7 27:28.6 27:34.0 8:52/M
10 Aidan Bell 567 13 231 7:40.7 27:38.6 28:03.5 8:55/M
11 Thomas Sommer 727 13 240 7:49.9 27:47.8 28:35.2 8:58/M
12 Zach Mire 910 11 389 12:01.5 31:59.4 32:17.3 10:19/M
13 Sam Wells 556 13 497 18:18.5 38:16.4 38:49.7 12:21/M
14 Alex Ortiz 549 14 523 19:48.3 39:46.3 39:46.3 12:50/M
15 Nathan Dunmire Jr. 287 12 540 21:14.4 41:12.3 43:02.0 13:17/M
16 Ethan Johnson Sugar Land TX 275 12 573 24:48.9 44:46.9 45:20.7 14:26/M
17 Aaliyah Montez 845 12 652 37:09.8 57:07.8 59:04.6 18:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reilly Smith 468 17 70   22:17.1 22:21.7 7:11/M
2 Marissa Galvan 414 16 84 0:35.2 22:52.3 22:57.9 7:23/M
3 Mina Finnoeen 776 16 119 1:58.7 24:15.9 24:35.8 7:49/M
4 Gabriella Sedita 142 15 164 3:35.1 25:52.3 25:59.6 8:21/M
5 Bella Sedita 143 17 262 5:53.8 28:11.0 28:18.4 9:05/M
6 Isabella Gonzales Richmond TX 111 18 314 7:34.6 29:51.8 30:07.6 9:38/M
7 Catherine Casey 150 16 406 10:31.3 32:48.5 34:19.2 10:35/M
8 Michelle Nguyen 225 16 415 10:47.2 33:04.4 34:33.2 10:40/M
9 Chloe Marshall 348 19 444 12:04.9 34:22.0 35:33.4 11:05/M
10 Alessanora Perez 541 16 454 12:31.6 34:48.8 35:05.9 11:14/M
11 Elizabeth Fanta Missouri City TX 529 17 455 12:33.5 34:50.6 35:35.4 11:14/M
12 Jamie Campbell 962 16 532 18:21.3 40:38.5 40:56.5 13:06/M
13 Jazmin Galicia 442 19 560 21:24.6 43:41.8 44:42.5 14:05/M
14 Julia Hotze 421 18 577 23:23.3 45:40.5 45:40.5 14:44/M
15 Karly Cogburn 432 19 620 28:40.7 50:57.9 53:09.4 16:26/M
16 Sharon Hadley 416 18 629 30:41.5 52:58.7 55:16.2 17:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alec Waldschmidt 748 15 5   16:55.5 16:57.8 5:27/M
2 Jason Casady 666 19 6 0:59.3 17:54.9 17:57.7 5:46/M
3 Hayden Waldschmidt 747 15 14 1:53.5 18:49.1 18:52.7 6:04/M
4 Brandon Bergeron 517 18 44 4:28.5 21:24.1 21:33.5 6:54/M
5 Logan Sullivan 339 16 57 4:48.7 21:44.3 21:48.9 7:01/M
6 Ryan Buckley 974 16 69 5:17.8 22:13.3 22:29.8 7:10/M
7 Austin De La Rua 664 18 320 13:03.9 29:59.4 31:07.4 9:40/M
8 Michael Bobkoff 574 16 322 13:06.5 30:02.0 31:04.5 9:41/M
9 Taylor Stump 918 18 495 21:08.9 38:04.5 38:04.5 12:17/M
10 Cory Webster 730 16 527 23:08.7 40:04.3 40:04.3 12:55/M
11 Matthew Mejia 544 15 556 26:21.9 43:17.5 44:52.1 13:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Skye Gordon 676 20 42   21:21.6 21:26.1 6:53/M
2 Cindy Rodriguez 739 24 60 0:30.0 21:51.6 21:56.3 7:03/M
3 Kelsey Amundsen The Woodlands TX 335 23 78 1:17.8 22:39.4 22:43.5 7:18/M
4 Stephanie Minnerly 426 24 159 4:19.4 25:41.0 26:34.7 8:17/M
5 Rene Hoelker Sugar Land TEXAS 714 24 162 4:27.5 25:49.1 26:06.7 8:20/M
6 Natalie Bauman 907 23 183 5:16.1 26:37.7 28:26.9 8:35/M
7 Melanie Leadingham San Antonio Tx 351 24 191 5:22.4 26:44.0 27:40.8 8:37/M
8 Erika Kovach 248 23 195 5:34.7 26:56.3 27:10.1 8:41/M
9 Meghan Laake 300 24 235 6:22.7 27:44.3 28:24.9 8:57/M
10 Cindy Perez Houston Tx TX 937 24 236 6:23.1 27:44.7 27:51.4 8:57/M
11 Jenny Guerra 630 24 250 6:41.6 28:03.3 28:30.7 9:03/M
12 Aundrea Cabrera 724 23 265 6:54.2 28:15.8 28:30.4 9:07/M
13 Abigail Mejia 542 23 279 7:27.7 28:49.4 30:23.2 9:18/M
14 Claire Mifsud 483 20 295 8:03.8 29:25.4 29:52.7 9:29/M
15 Julie Kinney 811 24 323 8:42.6 30:04.2 31:24.2 9:42/M
16 Sara Boeding 800 24 374 10:12.7 31:34.3 33:38.3 10:11/M
17 Ashley Henry 439 23 390 10:38.8 32:00.4 32:47.6 10:19/M
18 Brittany Orr 466 22 403 11:09.1 32:30.7 32:46.4 10:29/M
19 Bridget McGettigan 706 24 413 11:38.0 32:59.6 32:59.6 10:38/M
20 Candice De Leon 492 21 442 12:43.4 34:05.0 34:27.4 11:00/M
21 Samantha Sanchez 493 24 459 13:40.4 35:02.0 36:02.1 11:18/M
22 Jo-An Torres 267 24 477 15:17.9 36:39.5 37:20.1 11:49/M
23 Jennifer Vazquez 366 22 481 15:51.2 37:12.8 37:34.7 12:00/M
24 Carmen Lozoya 365 23 482 15:51.4 37:13.0 37:34.7 12:00/M
25 Krystal Garcia 316 24 490 16:28.3 37:49.9 37:59.6 12:12/M
26 Pacee Bean Houston TEXAS 863 24 545 20:10.4 41:32.0 43:20.6 13:24/M
27 Hannah Marshall Houston TX 349 23 548 20:59.3 42:20.9 43:32.1 13:39/M
28 Dj Mason 820 23 551 21:44.4 43:06.1 44:17.2 13:54/M
29 Devinne Bragg 419 23 561 22:26.0 43:47.6 44:48.4 14:07/M
30 Colleen Kennedy 809 23 578 24:20.4 45:42.0 45:42.0 14:45/M
31 Kohl Scott 476 23 603 28:18.7 49:40.4 49:51.1 16:01/M
32 Sheritha McGee 435 24 609 29:15.3 50:36.9 52:52.1 16:19/M
33 Victoria O'Neal 436 22 614 29:24.7 50:46.3 52:55.7 16:23/M
34 Jamie Whalen 558 24 622 29:43.0 51:04.6 53:13.5 16:28/M
35 Kristen Cunningham 423 20 644 34:30.9 55:52.5 57:32.1 18:01/M
36 Paige Mullikin 702 24 647 34:56.7 56:18.4 58:20.8 18:10/M
37 Brittney Forbes 506 20 648 34:57.3 56:19.0 58:21.4 18:10/M
38 Ny'Keitha Melonson 362 24 661 37:22.1 58:43.8 1:00:39.6 18:56/M
39 Rhanda Hafez 814 23 683 41:23.8 1:02:45.4 1:02:45.4 20:15/M
40 Tawa Hafez 893 23 684 41:24.2 1:02:45.8 1:02:45.8 20:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hugo Montes 306 23 54   21:37.1 21:37.1 6:58/M
2 Mike Haver 635 22 75 0:51.2 22:28.4 23:30.1 7:15/M
3 Kyle Schmidt 826 20 76 0:55.1 22:32.2 23:20.7 7:16/M
4 Brian Vu 240 20 176 4:43.7 26:20.9 27:07.8 8:30/M
5 Henry Castro Houston TX 247 24 194 5:18.0 26:55.2 27:10.0 8:41/M
6 Michael Brown Baytown TX 879 23 308 8:08.7 29:45.9 30:09.8 9:36/M
7 Austin Wood 463 23 404 11:06.0 32:43.2 32:58.7 10:33/M
8 John White 823 22 519 17:56.7 39:33.9 40:46.6 12:45/M
9 Andrew Mendoza 901 21 547 20:42.6 42:19.8 42:19.8 13:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Perla Rodriguez 855 25 62   21:53.7 21:59.3 7:04/M
2 Caroline Rowland Stafford TX 674 26 101 1:48.4 23:42.1 24:06.1 7:39/M
3 Casey Timmons 807 26 103 1:59.1 23:52.8 24:08.7 7:42/M
4 Jessica Witek 233 25 126 2:36.5 24:30.2 25:18.1 7:54/M
5 Amber Ramirez 387 26 127 2:37.8 24:31.6 24:48.7 7:55/M
6 Grace Avila 151 29 134 2:52.5 24:46.3 25:12.6 7:59/M
7 Laurissa Eliason 296 27 140 3:04.8 24:58.6 25:01.9 8:03/M
8 Margarita Viveros Houston TX 659 26 154 3:38.8 25:32.5 25:44.3 8:14/M
9 Crystal Flores 345 28 161 3:52.1 25:45.9 25:59.5 8:18/M
10 Ashley Farris 331 28 167 4:05.3 25:59.0 26:10.0 8:23/M
11 Allison Sandlin 686 26 168 4:06.5 26:00.2 26:19.4 8:23/M
12 Kacey Westbrook 475 25 239 5:53.7 27:47.4 28:01.7 8:58/M
13 Heather Otell 288 29 241 5:54.7 27:48.4 28:12.4 8:58/M
14 Kimberly Hlava 827 28 244 6:00.3 27:54.0 28:13.2 9:00/M
15 Lorena Roque 618 29 257 6:13.8 28:07.6 29:00.3 9:04/M
16 Haley Johnson 251 29 261 6:17.1 28:10.9 28:20.6 9:05/M
17 Crystal Felts 862 26 266 6:25.7 28:19.5 30:07.3 9:08/M
18 Cathi Watkins 861 25 267 6:28.5 28:22.3 30:09.5 9:09/M
19 Stephanie Gomez 643 28 269 6:33.0 28:26.8 28:58.5 9:10/M
20 Heather Grosso Sugar Land Tx TX 904 27 276 6:50.4 28:44.2 28:56.5 9:16/M
21 Emily Brooks Houston TX 308 28 300 7:41.6 29:35.4 30:51.2 9:33/M
22 Catherine Coussons 203 26 311 7:55.5 29:49.2 30:09.0 9:37/M
23 Lauren Thomas 277 29 319 8:01.9 29:55.6 30:09.9 9:39/M
24 Meghan Leggett 336 29 321 8:06.1 29:59.8 31:53.9 9:40/M
25 Sarah Rodgers 185 26 326 8:15.8 30:09.6 30:22.1 9:44/M
26 Becky Leong 784 29 327 8:17.2 30:10.9 30:30.8 9:44/M
27 Irma Glueck 796 27 338 8:44.6 30:38.4 30:52.0 9:53/M
28 Krysten Barns 788 29 346 8:53.9 30:47.6 30:54.3 9:56/M
29 Harriet Drouin 736 26 354 9:09.5 31:03.2 32:12.5 10:01/M
30 Miranda Escamilla 173 25 358 9:14.9 31:08.6 31:17.5 10:03/M
31 Anna Moran 146 25 363 9:19.6 31:13.4 32:47.8 10:04/M
32 Jennifer Compte 703 27 364 9:23.2 31:17.0 34:23.5 10:05/M
33 Lisa Greaney 343 29 368 9:31.1 31:24.8 32:38.8 10:08/M
34 Jessica Zamora Cypress TX 121 29 377 9:47.7 31:41.4 34:30.0 10:13/M
35 Lydia Friedman 260 29 381 9:56.1 31:49.9 33:11.0 10:16/M
36 Alexandra Montemayor 236 25 391 10:10.3 32:04.1 33:20.8 10:21/M
37 Ashley Graf 440 26 395 10:17.4 32:11.2 32:58.0 10:23/M
38 Jennifer Swenson 812 26 397 10:21.4 32:15.2 33:35.8 10:24/M
39 Belinda Ixcoy Houston TX 633 27 399 10:31.4 32:25.1 32:30.7 10:27/M
40 Danielle Peters 266 29 402 10:36.7 32:30.4 33:13.4 10:29/M
41 Shelby Rist Houston Tx 333 25 408 10:55.6 32:49.4 33:46.9 10:35/M
42 Chelsea Murray 786 29 427 11:39.4 33:33.1 34:44.6 10:49/M
43 Melissa Aspelund 835 27 429 11:43.6 33:37.3 35:26.3 10:51/M
44 Shaina Zucker 425 25 434 11:56.1 33:49.9 34:20.2 10:55/M
45 Bruce Hall 715 26 441 12:09.1 34:02.9 35:13.3 10:59/M
46 Alexa Cardona 873 25 450 12:43.0 34:36.7 36:13.6 11:10/M
47 Helen Rivas 645 25 458 13:07.7 35:01.4 36:02.2 11:18/M
48 Ali Sloan Houston TX 230 27 473 14:14.1 36:07.8 37:50.0 11:39/M
49 Miriam Alejos 744 29 474 14:14.1 36:07.8 37:11.5 11:39/M
50 April Perales 392 25 485 15:33.4 37:27.1 38:08.2 12:05/M
51 Megan Myers Houston TEXAS 801 26 494 16:00.6 37:54.4 38:57.9 12:14/M
52 Sarah Koller 163 29 507 16:52.7 38:46.4 38:46.4 12:30/M
53 Karina Janish 355 28 510 17:07.0 39:00.8 39:21.4 12:35/M
54 Franchell Gordon Missouri City Tx TX 915 29 526 18:10.2 40:03.9 40:54.8 12:55/M
55 Kassandra Williams 443 25 544 19:30.4 41:24.2 42:24.8 13:21/M
56 Jennifer Sims 254 27 552 21:18.2 43:11.9 44:59.5 13:56/M
57 Yvonne Rivera 299 28 554 21:20.2 43:14.0 44:12.3 13:57/M
58 Rachael Dues 324 27 555 21:20.3 43:14.0 45:04.0 13:57/M
59 Charli Washington 771 29 563 22:08.2 44:01.9 45:25.4 14:12/M
60 Autumn Mason 821 28 574 22:55.8 44:49.5 46:04.0 14:27/M
61 Kylie Sullenbarger 593 26 583 24:44.7 46:38.4 48:33.7 15:03/M
62 Jackie Follett 613 25 586 25:43.0 47:36.8 49:13.0 15:21/M
63 Kelsey Johnston 141 25 587 25:43.8 47:37.6 49:12.2 15:22/M
64 Reanna Guidry 478 29 595 26:21.0 48:14.8 49:41.4 15:34/M
65 Candace Hope 408 29 610 28:46.6 50:40.4 52:53.0 16:21/M
66 Brook Turner 407 29 612 28:47.6 50:41.4 52:56.7 16:21/M
67 Angelina Cervantes 404 26 616 28:57.6 50:51.3 53:04.6 16:24/M
68 Whitney Glover 437 27 619 29:01.8 50:55.5 53:10.6 16:25/M
69 Kirstin Fletcher 433 25 621 29:05.2 50:58.9 53:10.4 16:26/M
70 Magdalena Resendez 434 27 623 29:12.7 51:06.5 53:18.0 16:29/M
71 Alejandra Grimsley 584 29 639 32:29.7 54:23.5 56:11.5 17:33/M
72 Cassandra Pace 882 29 649 34:54.2 56:47.9 59:03.0 18:19/M
73 Gisselle Guity 341 27 657 35:56.6 57:50.4 59:45.1 18:39/M
74 Mystie Fulsom 536 28 675 38:20.7 1:00:14.5 1:02:22.5 19:26/M
75 Jasma Davis 591 26 689 43:02.5 1:04:56.3 1:05:52.1 20:57/M
76 Steph Watkins 522 29 692 45:03.9 1:06:57.6 1:09:02.2 21:36/M
77 Sarah Delarosa 519 27 693 45:50.1 1:07:43.9 1:10:11.6 21:51/M
78 Cassandra Guice 840 27 694 45:51.8 1:07:45.6 1:10:10.8 21:51/M
79 Lauren Geske 521 26 695 45:52.2 1:07:45.9 1:10:09.5 21:51/M
80 Alejandra Portillo 538 29 696 45:58.1 1:07:51.8 1:09:57.1 21:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julius Michael 753 25 4   16:51.0 16:51.7 5:26/M
2 Kevin Kleinguetl 307 25 10 1:25.8 18:16.8 18:18.6 5:54/M
3 Jesus Stantes 944 29 11 1:26.3 18:17.3 18:18.9 5:54/M
4 Zack Frewin 193 28 17 3:10.1 20:01.1 20:06.8 6:27/M
5 Tom Cassel Houston Tx 244 27 19 3:13.8 20:04.8 20:10.3 6:28/M
6 Arkadiusz Turolski 732 27 20 3:14.4 20:05.4 20:08.7 6:29/M
7 Robert Ramirez 380 28 30 4:03.3 20:54.4 21:11.8 6:45/M
8 Brett Wittman 342 26 35 4:19.0 21:10.0 21:10.0 6:50/M
9 A.j. Herrs 598 28 40 4:22.4 21:13.4 21:23.4 6:51/M
10 Sean O'Brien 708 26 53 4:45.0 21:36.0 21:44.2 6:58/M
11 Luis Licerio 477 28 55 4:46.6 21:37.7 24:07.9 6:58/M
12 Ben Clutter Houston TEXAS 218 26 77 5:48.1 22:39.2 22:44.0 7:18/M
13 Gregory Kabay Houston Tx TX 938 28 87 6:14.3 23:05.4 23:16.4 7:27/M
14 Chris Ulrich 320 28 96 6:40.1 23:31.2 23:46.8 7:35/M
15 Carlos Valdez 692 25 106 7:03.2 23:54.2 23:59.3 7:43/M
16 Eric Grimsley 583 27 109 7:06.3 23:57.4 24:19.5 7:44/M
17 Noah Cerda 605 26 124 7:34.4 24:25.5 24:43.2 7:53/M
18 Alex Yeppez Porter TX 604 26 152 8:32.8 25:23.8 25:53.5 8:11/M
19 Abe Gibson 458 25 177 9:32.6 26:23.6 26:50.7 8:31/M
20 Justin Farris 332 27 184 9:46.8 26:37.8 26:49.1 8:35/M
21 Doyle Adams 763 27 190 9:52.9 26:43.9 27:06.6 8:37/M
22 Benjamin Roberts 795 26 193 9:57.0 26:48.1 27:01.6 8:39/M
23 Josiah Cantu 400 27 199 10:06.6 26:57.7 28:30.7 8:42/M
24 Mcneal Adams 498 29 200 10:08.0 26:59.1 28:17.5 8:42/M
25 Nathanil Friedman 942 28 201 10:11.5 27:02.5 27:19.0 8:43/M
26 Joseph Mouton 694 27 203 10:12.6 27:03.7 27:47.8 8:44/M
27 Christopher Alvarado 929 28 232 10:48.2 27:39.3 27:51.6 8:55/M
28 Corey Caskey League City TEXAS 302 25 237 10:53.7 27:44.7 28:25.2 8:57/M
29 David Nicklaus 607 28 264 11:23.7 28:14.8 28:46.4 9:06/M
30 Steven Alvarado 926 26 278 11:56.5 28:47.5 29:00.5 9:17/M
31 Jonathan Parker 932 29 301 12:48.4 29:39.4 30:00.4 9:34/M
32 Darnell Gardner 566 28 307 12:54.3 29:45.4 29:57.5 9:36/M
33 Dustin Hunt Houston Tx 489 28 335 13:43.5 30:34.5 31:36.0 9:52/M
34 Brenton Leadingham 642 27 336 13:43.6 30:34.6 31:35.8 9:52/M
35 Dov Preminger 718 28 347 13:57.1 30:48.1 32:41.2 9:56/M
36 Chris White Houston TX 422 29 370 14:36.6 31:27.7 31:39.1 10:09/M
37 Jeff Murray 787 29 401 15:37.3 32:28.4 33:39.7 10:28/M
38 Rob Wright 906 26 449 17:44.6 34:35.6 36:12.5 11:09/M
39 Zach Ballew 157 26 525 23:04.8 39:55.8 39:55.8 12:53/M
40 Bryan Groves 253 27 553 26:22.1 43:13.1 44:59.2 13:56/M
41 Matthew Decker 892 27 559 26:44.0 43:35.0 44:39.0 14:04/M
42 Brandon Delarosa 520 26 624 34:19.8 51:10.8 53:14.6 16:30/M
43 Brandon Waymire 651 28 673 43:21.7 1:00:12.7 1:02:21.3 19:25/M
44 Michael Malone 654 28 674 43:22.2 1:00:13.3 1:02:20.3 19:25/M
45 Michael Malone 530 28 676 43:39.6 1:00:30.6 1:02:41.6 19:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Thorpe 778 30 73   22:26.0 22:39.9 7:14/M
2 Jill Womack Houston TEXAS 191 33 136 2:25.4 24:51.4 25:01.4 8:01/M
3 Stephanie Holzhauser 940 34 150 2:55.1 25:21.1 25:41.4 8:11/M
4 Amanda Holman 389 30 175 3:54.7 26:20.7 26:34.7 8:30/M
5 Kristy Shoemaker 602 34 181 4:10.6 26:36.7 26:44.3 8:35/M
6 Ila Wagner 563 31 185 4:12.3 26:38.3 27:15.2 8:35/M
7 Sarah Tennant 153 32 187 4:16.0 26:42.0 28:17.9 8:37/M
8 Teresa Ngo 177 30 188 4:16.5 26:42.5 28:17.3 8:37/M
9 Erin Wadley 597 30 197 4:30.4 26:56.4 28:16.3 8:41/M
10 Emily Hollister-Branton 816 34 216 4:59.9 27:25.9 28:47.5 8:51/M
11 Heather Reneau Houston Tx 668 32 222 5:04.9 27:30.9 27:59.1 8:52/M
12 Sarah Hershman Houston TX 474 31 227 5:08.6 27:34.6 28:01.9 8:54/M
13 Daniela Gomez 685 32 229 5:11.0 27:37.1 27:58.6 8:55/M
14 Virginia Duhon 372 32 230 5:11.2 27:37.2 29:16.0 8:55/M
15 Annie Becerra 390 34 249 5:37.1 28:03.1 28:09.0 9:03/M
16 Liz Parent 263 32 255 5:41.0 28:07.0 29:04.9 9:04/M
17 Tara Burke 762 32 260 5:44.6 28:10.6 28:21.7 9:05/M
18 Jennifer Lang 681 33 263 5:46.4 28:12.4 29:09.0 9:06/M
19 Jamie Orr 464 34 277 6:19.1 28:45.1 29:00.0 9:16/M
20 Crystal Arredondo Pearland TEXAS 627 32 283 6:27.1 28:53.1 29:06.3 9:19/M
21 Jackie David 212 31 288 6:39.7 29:05.7 29:20.5 9:23/M
22 Cameron Ernst 774 31 291 6:42.8 29:08.8 30:31.5 9:24/M
23 Mitzi Kline 278 32 298 7:08.9 29:34.9 29:38.5 9:32/M
24 Katie Cortes Houston TX 749 34 315 7:26.0 29:52.0 29:58.2 9:38/M
25 Jennifer Doud 595 34 318 7:27.0 29:53.0 31:11.9 9:38/M
26 Amanda Bringle 394 31 324 7:43.0 30:09.0 30:25.7 9:44/M
27 Sarah Gonzales 473 32 344 8:17.5 30:43.5 31:16.0 9:55/M
28 Adriel Dazey 578 30 359 8:43.2 31:09.3 32:55.9 10:03/M
29 Jen Koelpin 393 31 365 8:52.3 31:18.3 33:08.1 10:06/M
30 Danielle Escamilla 210 30 383 9:28.4 31:54.4 32:05.2 10:17/M
31 Cheryl Carouth Houston TEXAS 213 31 407 10:22.5 32:48.5 33:25.4 10:35/M
32 Norma Gonzalez 207 33 412 10:30.3 32:56.3 33:06.4 10:37/M
33 Chinh Trieu 228 33 418 10:58.0 33:24.1 34:32.8 10:46/M
34 Destinee Waiters Houston TX 209 30 435 11:26.0 33:52.0 34:29.4 10:55/M
35 Alissa Poteete 211 30 436 11:26.5 33:52.5 34:29.5 10:55/M
36 Niloufar Ebrahimi Houston TX 626 30 438 11:30.4 33:56.5 34:19.0 10:57/M
37 Donna Gillory Spring TX 109 31 451 12:12.3 34:38.3 36:18.3 11:10/M
38 Viola Naderi 717 33 457 12:31.8 34:57.9 35:52.8 11:16/M
39 Rachel Weaver 444 34 460 12:36.0 35:02.1 36:04.0 11:18/M
40 Elisia Lewis 966 34 469 13:29.0 35:55.1 36:40.0 11:35/M
41 Stephanie Davis 634 32 499 16:00.7 38:26.7 38:48.8 12:24/M
42 Letecia Mendiola 312 33 502 16:11.3 38:37.3 39:49.1 12:27/M
43 Laura Thetford 448 30 506 16:20.1 38:46.1 38:46.1 12:30/M
44 Lisanne Chancey Zachary LOUISIANA 512 32 515 16:49.2 39:15.3 40:23.8 12:40/M
45 Veronica Martinez 828 31 535 18:31.2 40:57.2 40:57.2 13:13/M
46 Irma Dunmire 285 32 541 18:46.7 41:12.7 43:02.5 13:17/M
47 Stephanie Bandy 745 32 542 18:55.6 41:21.7 42:14.5 13:20/M
48 Kelly Sargeant 575 31 566 21:44.7 44:10.7 45:10.9 14:15/M
49 Lynn Bui Missouri City TEXAS 769 32 568 21:51.1 44:17.1 45:29.2 14:17/M
50 Claudia Garcia Houston TEXAS 779 34 569 21:57.2 44:23.2 46:16.8 14:19/M
51 Stefani Ebert 657 33 572 22:20.8 44:46.8 45:17.3 14:26/M
52 Rachel Huisman Houston TX 511 30 576 22:32.1 44:58.2 45:53.7 14:30/M
53 Vanessa Hernandez 445 32 592 25:23.6 47:49.7 48:54.8 15:25/M
54 Heather Wright 576 31 593 25:24.9 47:51.0 48:55.1 15:26/M
55 Stephanie Davis 115 30 596 26:08.0 48:34.0 49:46.8 15:40/M
56 Jane Vo 640 32 608 28:07.3 50:33.3 51:58.1 16:18/M
57 Michelle Bergherr Humble TX 258 34 615 28:25.0 50:51.1 53:14.4 16:24/M
58 Ashlee Huneycutt 420 32 618 28:28.4 50:54.5 53:04.3 16:25/M
59 Brandi Jackson 405 34 631 30:35.9 53:01.9 53:01.9 17:06/M
60 Susan Maharahj 830 33 634 31:19.3 53:45.3 55:10.1 17:20/M
61 Jennifer Leal 430 31 650 34:24.3 56:50.3 59:02.0 18:20/M
62 Cahelia Johnson 364 33 669 36:25.3 58:51.4 1:00:49.2 18:59/M
63 Anna Castaneda 842 30 681 39:37.4 1:02:03.4 1:04:00.9 20:01/M
64 Amanda McCloud 590 31 686 41:49.4 1:04:15.4 1:05:37.4 20:44/M
65 Monica Hershey 310 33 687 41:49.5 1:04:15.5 1:05:25.4 20:44/M
66 Marita Lopez 221 32 688 42:27.1 1:04:53.1 1:05:47.4 20:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Sisler 777 30 15   19:44.6 19:51.6 6:22/M
2 Jerry Kline 272 32 23 0:38.3 20:22.9 20:23.3 6:34/M
3 Ronald Strange 379 31 26 0:57.9 20:42.6 20:47.3 6:41/M
4 Joseph Moiil 959 30 32 1:16.8 21:01.5 21:06.3 6:47/M
5 Migule Torres 960 34 39 1:28.7 21:13.4 21:17.7 6:51/M
6 William Shumate 357 30 47 1:46.5 21:31.1 21:38.2 6:56/M
7 Demetrio Yanez 803 34 51 1:50.8 21:35.5 21:43.3 6:58/M
8 Jason Moreno Houston TX 658 30 68 2:23.8 22:08.4 22:19.8 7:08/M
9 Timothy Nisbet 386 30 71 2:34.1 22:18.8 25:29.0 7:12/M
10 Juan Muniz 704 34 74 2:43.6 22:28.2 22:35.7 7:15/M
11 William McKee 470 31 81 2:58.2 22:42.8 23:08.7 7:19/M
12 Tija Usborey 970 30 86 3:16.4 23:01.1 23:13.0 7:25/M
13 Michael Lee 878 32 90 3:27.1 23:11.8 23:27.5 7:29/M
14 Frank Pereda Houston Tx 490 32 91 3:28.9 23:13.5 24:14.1 7:29/M
15 George Demontrond Houston 471 31 94 3:41.0 23:25.6 23:25.6 7:33/M
16 Robert Howard 799 33 110 4:13.5 23:58.1 24:05.2 7:44/M
17 Joseph Koelpin 322 32 117 4:27.2 24:11.9 25:59.4 7:48/M
18 Stephen Kilgore 429 31 122 4:35.7 24:20.3 24:40.9 7:51/M
19 Charlie Gerszewski 881 32 139 5:11.8 24:56.4 25:28.0 8:03/M
20 Nathan Moore 838 34 144 5:24.3 25:09.0 25:31.0 8:07/M
21 John Payne Missouri City TX 377 31 145 5:28.3 25:13.0 25:53.6 8:08/M
22 Luis Perez 621 31 146 5:29.3 25:13.9 25:41.3 8:08/M
23 Rickey Jimenez 181 32 147 5:29.5 25:14.1 25:58.9 8:08/M
24 Alexander Large 243 34 155 5:48.9 25:33.5 26:35.7 8:15/M
25 Emmanuel Robles 246 33 157 5:52.1 25:36.8 26:05.4 8:15/M
26 Shadi Morieras 134 30 166 6:14.2 25:58.8 26:11.8 8:23/M
27 Patrick Layhee 764 33 173 6:34.8 26:19.4 26:45.7 8:29/M
28 Mike Venske 206 33 179 6:45.0 26:29.7 26:50.7 8:33/M
29 Jesus Estrada 452 32 182 6:52.7 26:37.3 26:51.1 8:35/M
30 Josh McKenna 255 31 192 7:03.4 26:48.0 27:15.6 8:39/M
31 Hassan Hilliard 239 33 198 7:11.9 26:56.6 27:05.7 8:41/M
32 Chad Cerda Spring TX 870 32 202 7:18.4 27:03.0 27:28.5 8:44/M
33 Michael Kukuk Houston TX 869 34 207 7:27.7 27:12.3 28:37.1 8:46/M
34 Eric Branton 815 34 217 7:42.4 27:27.0 28:48.5 8:51/M
35 Troy Bringle 395 33 234 7:59.6 27:44.3 28:00.2 8:57/M
36 David Piech 187 32 243 8:08.7 27:53.4 28:03.1 9:00/M
37 Daniel Montes 450 34 245 8:11.2 27:55.9 28:14.4 9:00/M
38 John Konopnicki Houston TX 831 34 251 8:18.9 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:03/M
39 Jonathon Simmons Cypress TX 317 34 258 8:24.7 28:09.3 28:45.3 9:05/M
40 Andrew Wadley 596 32 271 8:49.4 28:34.0 29:53.7 9:13/M
41 Adam Aukamp 886 34 273 8:52.0 28:36.7 29:08.5 9:14/M
42 Justin Sloan 231 31 282 9:05.9 28:50.6 30:29.6 9:18/M
43 Ruben Perez La Porte TX 494 34 285 9:13.3 28:57.9 29:15.0 9:20/M
44 Edward Rodriguez 810 32 293 9:26.6 29:11.3 29:50.9 9:25/M
45 Joshua Gettys Houston TX 755 30 348 11:07.7 30:52.3 31:37.4 9:57/M
46 Chase Rader 204 33 353 11:18.1 31:02.7 32:19.9 10:01/M
47 Ace Tejada 802 30 366 11:39.5 31:24.1 32:38.5 10:08/M
48 Lloyd Dazey 579 31 382 12:05.3 31:49.9 33:37.5 10:16/M
49 Sr. Dunmire 286 33 396 12:27.5 32:12.2 33:57.5 10:23/M
50 Allen Ragasa 298 33 410 13:09.0 32:53.6 33:08.1 10:36/M
51 Dustin Keele 229 34 420 13:40.1 33:24.8 34:32.8 10:46/M
52 Diwakar Bansal 921 34 422 13:42.4 33:27.0 33:54.7 10:47/M
53 Ryan Knott 948 34 425 13:47.1 33:31.8 34:02.2 10:49/M
54 Rodney Pollard 122 31 446 14:38.3 34:22.9 34:22.9 11:05/M
55 Zane Akshar 679 34 468 16:07.6 35:52.3 38:05.1 11:34/M
56 Roberto Valerio Molina 641 30 488 18:01.5 37:46.1 39:08.2 12:11/M
57 Gabriel Ortiz 546 34 493 18:09.4 37:54.0 37:54.0 12:14/M
58 Dante Curry 385 34 520 19:52.4 39:37.1 40:37.6 12:47/M
59 Tony Perez 743 31 538 21:26.5 41:11.2 42:12.6 13:17/M
60 Allan Ebert II 656 34 571 25:01.4 44:46.1 45:15.6 14:26/M
61 Michael Thelen 817 31 579 25:57.6 45:42.2 45:42.2 14:45/M
62 Matthew Viebag 843 31 682 42:20.0 1:02:04.7 1:04:02.5 20:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Jaimes 756 39 107   23:55.4 23:58.8 7:43/M
2 Nicole Morris League City TX 603 36 108 0:00.9 23:56.4 24:07.1 7:43/M
3 Kasey Harrelson Pearland TX 941 39 130 0:40.1 24:35.6 24:42.5 7:56/M
4 Kristen Parks League City TX 662 36 135 0:54.2 24:49.6 24:57.8 8:00/M
5 Elizabeth Rogers 923 35 163 1:55.4 25:50.8 25:55.8 8:20/M
6 Doris Velasquez 214 35 205 3:09.8 27:05.3 27:51.9 8:44/M
7 Jennifer Gorriaran Sugar Land TX 740 37 208 3:17.4 27:12.8 27:32.0 8:46/M
8 Lakia Champagne 279 35 214 3:26.5 27:21.9 27:31.2 8:49/M
9 Nkechi Odumodu 931 35 215 3:28.9 27:24.4 27:32.6 8:50/M
10 Hannah Chaidez Cypress TX 168 35 218 3:31.7 27:27.2 27:43.5 8:51/M
11 Christina Toner 623 36 223 3:36.6 27:32.0 27:53.2 8:53/M
12 Jane Shin 885 35 238 3:51.9 27:47.3 28:19.4 8:58/M
13 Kelly Guerra 264 35 254 4:10.8 28:06.3 29:04.7 9:04/M
14 Beth Laderer Tomball TEXAS 184 36 259 4:14.2 28:09.7 28:34.6 9:05/M
15 Anna Kagan 513 37 270 4:37.1 28:32.5 29:22.7 9:12/M
16 Amanda Medau 139 36 274 4:44.2 28:39.6 28:46.5 9:15/M
17 Angelica Delgado 545 38 284 4:57.7 28:53.1 30:27.5 9:19/M
18 Katie Croasdale 791 35 290 5:12.3 29:07.8 29:17.9 9:24/M
19 Veronica Rocha Deer Park TX 486 37 302 5:45.2 29:40.7 30:01.1 9:34/M
20 Kelley Bocell Houston Tx 813 36 309 5:52.2 29:47.6 30:05.9 9:36/M
21 Jennifer Miller 773 37 351 7:03.6 30:59.1 31:07.9 10:00/M
22 Van Le Houston TX 250 39 356 7:12.0 31:07.4 32:35.9 10:02/M
23 Nohemy Cruz Houston TX 234 36 378 7:48.8 31:44.2 32:18.4 10:14/M
24 Gena Hyde Houston TX 780 36 392 8:09.6 32:05.1 32:21.4 10:21/M
25 Monica White 790 35 393 8:12.2 32:07.6 32:17.7 10:22/M
26 Andrea Spradlin 856 37 409 8:54.9 32:50.4 33:18.2 10:35/M
27 Christian Landry 290 38 430 9:47.1 33:42.5 34:00.3 10:52/M
28 Brittany Cappadonna 523 35 462 11:19.8 35:15.2 36:13.8 11:22/M
29 Christy Orr 580 36 464 11:35.6 35:31.1 36:27.9 11:27/M
30 Alison Kennie Houston TEXAS 381 36 472 12:11.1 36:06.6 37:49.1 11:39/M
31 Jamie Klump 616 35 475 12:26.8 36:22.2 36:33.3 11:44/M
32 Amy Boehner 551 39 479 13:13.7 37:09.1 39:00.7 11:59/M
33 Lusi Serrato 617 39 491 13:54.4 37:49.9 38:11.3 12:12/M
34 Chinwendu Ajoku 638 36 500 14:38.6 38:34.1 38:38.6 12:26/M
35 Rayna Williams 196 37 514 15:19.2 39:14.6 39:48.4 12:39/M
36 Rita Gilliland 731 38 528 16:16.2 40:11.6 40:11.6 12:58/M
37 Michelle Kern 182 35 546 17:58.9 41:54.3 41:54.3 13:31/M
38 Paige Goodwin 353 39 557 19:31.0 43:26.4 44:23.7 14:01/M
39 Belinda Alvarado 690 36 562 20:06.4 44:01.8 45:15.5 14:12/M
40 Teisha Haynes 569 36 582 22:27.3 46:22.8 46:51.5 14:57/M
41 Marissa Mancha 867 37 602 25:38.8 49:34.3 49:42.1 15:59/M
42 Joslyn Bolding Manvel TX 350 37 637 30:16.5 54:12.0 56:02.6 17:29/M
43 Sherry Scheffer 844 36 653 33:12.9 57:08.4 59:06.4 18:26/M
44 Jerri Banks 495 36 654 33:22.7 57:18.1 57:18.1 18:29/M
45 Cherish Bradley 507 37 660 34:26.2 58:21.7 58:21.7 18:49/M
46 Aimee Phillips 934 35 667 34:53.4 58:48.9 58:48.9 18:58/M
47 Marcella Klauser 705 35 668 34:54.1 58:49.6 58:49.6 18:58/M
48 Caudia Castrillo 514 39 680 37:30.1 1:01:25.6 1:01:25.6 19:49/M
49 Celia Garcia 303 37 691 41:45.6 1:05:41.1 1:07:26.0 21:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Bitner 171 38 9   18:06.2 18:10.4 5:50/M
2 Matthew Rios 711 35 21 2:05.6 20:11.9 20:15.9 6:31/M
3 Andre Ditsch Houston TEXAS 896 37 34 3:02.9 21:09.1 21:15.7 6:49/M
4 Juan Santiago 406 35 41 3:12.0 21:18.2 21:21.2 6:52/M
5 Yi Zhou Sugar Land TX 588 38 63 3:47.6 21:53.8 21:57.5 7:04/M
6 Jesse Alvarado 922 35 66 3:57.7 22:04.0 22:09.4 7:07/M
7 Daniel Tristan 198 37 80 4:35.7 22:41.9 22:51.1 7:19/M
8 Ernest Mendez Jr 224 36 99 5:34.6 23:40.8 23:55.3 7:38/M
9 Stephen Young Rockville MD 427 35 102 5:40.7 23:46.9 24:02.5 7:40/M
10 Earnest Rocha Deer Park TX 401 37 105 5:47.6 23:53.8 24:01.9 7:42/M
11 Justin Howell 671 39 113 6:03.4 24:09.6 24:37.6 7:47/M
12 Michael Moreno South Houston TX 661 36 114 6:03.8 24:10.0 24:59.3 7:48/M
13 Ben Duhon 371 36 138 6:48.9 24:55.2 26:34.5 8:02/M
14 David Tindall 178 36 143 6:59.8 25:06.0 25:15.1 8:06/M
15 Matt Kern Houston TX 180 36 156 7:27.8 25:34.0 25:52.7 8:15/M
16 Frank Chaidez Cypress TX 169 35 158 7:32.1 25:38.3 25:55.0 8:16/M
17 Michael Wolf Houston TX 172 37 171 8:06.5 26:12.7 26:42.5 8:27/M
18 Michael Cavazos 455 39 212 9:12.8 27:19.1 27:42.8 8:49/M
19 Eric Garcia 672 38 225 9:26.8 27:33.1 27:47.0 8:53/M
20 Lance Luehrmann Houston TX 548 38 275 10:36.3 28:42.5 30:10.9 9:15/M
21 Gilbert Avila 160 35 286 10:56.4 29:02.7 29:29.1 9:22/M
22 Robert Regner 352 39 303 11:35.3 29:41.5 30:06.8 9:35/M
23 Deon Banks 496 35 313 11:43.6 29:49.8 31:08.0 9:37/M
24 Javier Santos Houston TX 235 39 333 12:19.1 30:25.4 30:59.7 9:49/M
25 Matthew Provenzano Humble TX 158 35 342 12:35.6 30:41.8 31:32.8 9:54/M
26 Tim Metcalf 479 35 357 13:01.5 31:07.7 32:35.1 10:02/M
27 Andy Landry 289 38 361 13:04.6 31:10.8 31:29.6 10:03/M
28 Matt Nicholls Houston TX 857 35 483 19:07.1 37:13.4 37:13.4 12:00/M
29 Miguelen Ortoz 547 35 492 19:47.3 37:53.5 37:53.5 12:13/M
30 Viagil Cripbe 963 36 533 22:33.2 40:39.5 40:57.5 13:07/M
31 Jason Mire 909 35 549 24:17.1 42:23.3 43:25.0 13:40/M
32 Shaun Bergherr Humble TX 257 35 613 32:39.5 50:45.7 53:13.3 16:22/M
33 Art Monreal 488 39 659 40:06.9 58:13.1 58:13.1 18:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Remonia Renfro Houston TEXAS 340 40 121   24:17.8 24:22.5 7:50/M
2 Deborah Brock 781 42 165 1:38.6 25:56.4 26:10.6 8:22/M
3 Rachel Fakke 964 42 210 2:57.1 27:15.0 27:32.9 8:47/M
4 Kelley Friedman 637 43 219 3:10.3 27:28.2 30:35.0 8:52/M
5 Shamica Hawkins 562 40 233 3:24.3 27:42.2 27:42.2 8:56/M
6 Stacie Phillips 849 40 256 3:49.7 28:07.5 28:41.9 9:04/M
7 Caro Cutrera 601 43 289 4:47.9 29:05.7 29:31.9 9:23/M
8 Adriana Agudelo Houston TEXAS 451 44 296 5:09.5 29:27.4 29:45.4 9:30/M
9 Amy Noble 599 42 305 5:24.9 29:42.8 29:51.9 9:35/M
10 Erika Brooks 663 40 310 5:29.8 29:47.7 30:37.4 9:36/M
11 Yvette Dunn Wharton TEXAS 125 41 360 6:52.7 31:10.5 32:00.5 10:03/M
12 Sylvia Brunner 161 43 371 7:13.5 31:31.3 31:40.6 10:10/M
13 Roanne Simmons 334 42 385 7:40.8 31:58.6 33:29.4 10:19/M
14 Kathy Halligann 949 44 386 7:40.9 31:58.7 32:18.7 10:19/M
15 Stacie Fairchild Houston Tx 719 42 394 7:52.9 32:10.7 32:33.3 10:23/M
16 Mari Franklin 245 40 398 7:59.7 32:17.5 32:28.1 10:25/M
17 Lenore Emerson 338 43 414 8:43.7 33:01.5 33:29.9 10:39/M
18 Tamara Wyers 649 42 456 10:33.1 34:50.9 35:53.5 11:14/M
19 Darla Fanta Missouri City TX 527 44 461 10:45.1 35:03.0 35:49.0 11:18/M
20 Chau Makridis 165 40 467 11:30.2 35:48.0 35:58.1 11:33/M
21 Monalisa Lam League City TEXAS 782 41 487 13:24.0 37:41.8 38:52.7 12:09/M
22 Ivy Mejia 543 42 504 14:23.6 38:41.5 40:14.3 12:29/M
23 Anndrea Ortolon 409 40 509 14:34.9 38:52.8 40:16.2 12:32/M
24 Bonnie Wignall 347 44 522 15:27.9 39:45.8 41:02.2 12:49/M
25 Tamara Wyers 570 42 565 19:50.9 44:08.7 45:10.3 14:14/M
26 Annabell Martinez Richmond TX 136 41 589 23:20.4 47:38.3 48:48.7 15:22/M
27 Liz Cox 742 41 601 25:00.5 49:18.4 50:22.2 15:54/M
28 Sandra Puente Houston TEXAS 939 40 607 25:56.1 50:13.9 50:13.9 16:12/M
29 Rebecca Robinson 729 44 627 28:05.5 52:23.4 52:23.4 16:54/M
30 Jenny Lively 504 41 628 28:17.7 52:35.6 54:31.1 16:58/M
31 Tonia Washington 438 40 630 28:43.1 53:00.9 55:10.9 17:06/M
32 Claudia Garza 487 40 658 33:54.7 58:12.5 58:12.5 18:46/M
33 Keitha Melonson Houston Tx 361 44 662 34:26.8 58:44.7 1:00:41.6 18:57/M
34 Anedria Fontenot Houston Tx 449 42 666 34:30.7 58:48.5 1:00:47.2 18:58/M
35 Tina Carway Spring TX 723 42 685 39:55.9 1:04:13.8 1:05:23.3 20:43/M
36 Tammie Snowden 746 42 690 41:21.8 1:05:39.6 1:07:24.1 21:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Hinaman Cypress TX 721 44 25   20:40.3 20:52.7 6:40/M
2 Omar Sesay 738 40 29 0:12.9 20:53.2 20:57.3 6:44/M
3 Kevin Rice 571 40 52 0:55.6 21:35.9 21:35.9 6:58/M
4 Reinaldo Deguchi 914 40 56 0:57.4 21:37.7 21:44.0 6:58/M
5 Kenneth Stanley Houston TX 953 41 64 1:19.9 22:00.3 22:14.4 7:06/M
6 George Guirgis Seabrook TX 701 40 79 1:59.8 22:40.2 22:50.4 7:19/M
7 Bijan Taslimi Houston TEXAS 166 40 82 2:04.8 22:45.1 22:58.2 7:20/M
8 Miguel Barreto 270 42 89 2:27.9 23:08.2 23:39.3 7:28/M
9 Paul Cutrino 905 44 111 3:21.2 24:01.5 24:12.5 7:45/M
10 Todd Fritz Spring TX 220 43 115 3:29.8 24:10.1 24:19.9 7:48/M
11 Chris Majors 735 41 116 3:30.5 24:10.8 24:32.8 7:48/M
12 Bengt Finnoeen Katy TEXAS 428 44 120 3:36.0 24:16.3 24:36.0 7:50/M
13 Rob Gordon 262 44 129 3:52.3 24:32.6 25:36.0 7:55/M
14 Michael Lam Missouri City TEXAS 768 42 148 4:37.4 25:17.8 25:50.1 8:09/M
15 Jason Bell 232 42 151 4:43.2 25:23.6 25:47.9 8:11/M
16 Jose Contreras 328 40 169 5:29.5 26:09.8 26:26.5 8:26/M
17 Clint Porche Houston TX 629 44 172 5:33.3 26:13.6 26:25.4 8:27/M
18 Gilbert Mejia 925 44 174 5:39.6 26:19.9 26:35.7 8:29/M
19 Brian Schill Katy TX 851 41 213 6:39.5 27:19.9 28:01.5 8:49/M
20 Daniel Saban 587 42 316 9:11.8 29:52.1 29:58.3 9:38/M
21 Ricardo Pinilla Houston TX 767 40 330 9:38.2 30:18.5 31:37.6 9:46/M
22 Pablo Dopico 159 44 337 9:55.0 30:35.4 31:51.9 9:52/M
23 Jon Hesterman 615 43 339 9:58.4 30:38.8 32:34.2 9:53/M
24 Guadalupe Silva 140 43 343 10:03.0 30:43.3 32:36.4 9:55/M
25 Matthew Lentz 700 40 352 10:22.1 31:02.5 31:02.5 10:01/M
26 Jake Hollier 186 41 367 10:43.9 31:24.3 32:50.2 10:08/M
27 Chris Struck 824 40 369 10:46.8 31:27.1 32:51.6 10:09/M
28 Steven Moon 632 42 439 13:17.2 33:57.5 34:06.2 10:57/M
29 Ethan Boehner 550 42 453 14:08.0 34:48.3 36:39.4 11:14/M
30 Neri Flores 609 44 465 14:52.0 35:32.4 36:47.5 11:28/M
31 Ruben Martinez The Woodlands TX 137 41 550 22:11.2 42:51.5 44:38.9 13:49/M
32 David Tomfohrde Katy TX 369 43 581 25:07.9 45:48.3 46:56.5 14:46/M
33 Chris Robert 624 41 633 32:28.8 53:09.1 55:53.7 17:09/M
34 Shawn Lott 561 43 655 36:49.4 57:29.8 57:29.8 18:33/M
35 Jeff Pena 933 41 665 38:07.8 58:48.1 58:48.1 18:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Hadow Houston TX 888 49 98   23:34.7 23:40.8 7:36/M
2 Vippra Knowles 568 47 125 0:55.0 24:29.8 24:33.7 7:54/M
3 Zoe Littlepage Houston TEXAS 797 47 281 5:15.6 28:50.4 29:35.8 9:18/M
4 Karrie Steward 112 45 334 6:53.9 30:28.7 30:51.2 9:50/M
5 Angela Ernst 256 49 345 7:11.5 30:46.3 32:07.8 9:55/M
6 Shannon Powers Houston TEXAS 217 48 355 7:30.1 31:04.9 31:40.3 10:01/M
7 Michele Rose Houston TEXAS 836 47 376 8:05.5 31:40.2 32:52.4 10:13/M
8 Rita Flores 610 45 400 8:51.1 32:25.9 33:42.2 10:27/M
9 Kari Joe Woodling League City TX 871 48 424 9:55.3 33:30.1 33:46.4 10:48/M
10 Susie Pioterek League City TX 872 46 426 9:57.0 33:31.8 33:47.2 10:49/M
11 Liz Johnson Houston TEXAS 639 48 445 10:47.7 34:22.5 35:32.7 11:05/M
12 Pamela Weisinger 848 47 452 11:07.6 34:42.4 34:50.8 11:12/M
13 Anshu Mitchell 472 46 480 13:36.8 37:11.5 37:32.2 12:00/M
14 Mitzi Dowden Spring TX 116 48 513 15:38.5 39:13.3 40:53.6 12:39/M
15 Tina Rigsby 683 47 518 15:56.1 39:30.9 40:21.4 12:45/M
16 Michelle Reyes 691 46 543 17:48.3 41:23.0 42:22.7 13:21/M
17 Tracy Tolliver 418 49 570 21:08.0 44:42.7 45:38.0 14:25/M
18 Laura Heaton 269 48 580 22:08.7 45:43.5 46:29.7 14:45/M
19 Tania Zimmerle 539 46 599 25:18.2 48:52.9 49:44.9 15:46/M
20 Sylvia Anderson 572 48 600 25:27.3 49:02.1 51:16.4 15:49/M
21 Cheryl Rhame 447 48 625 27:48.0 51:22.8 52:30.1 16:34/M
22 Betty Mason 822 49 635 30:31.9 54:06.7 55:19.2 17:27/M
23 Verona Forbes 505 48 646 32:41.6 56:16.4 58:20.3 18:09/M
24 Daurice Melonson 363 46 670 35:17.3 58:52.0 1:00:46.8 18:59/M
25 Gail Smth 534 46 677 36:59.0 1:00:33.8 1:02:41.6 19:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Sievert Houston TX 808 45 13   18:30.9 18:36.8 5:58/M
2 Brian Bauer 368 49 24 1:54.2 20:25.1 20:39.1 6:35/M
3 Brett Smith 367 47 46 2:55.7 21:26.6 21:41.6 6:55/M
4 Paul Zutz Fulshear TX 917 46 100 5:10.8 23:41.7 24:11.3 7:38/M
5 Farncisco Ryuirre 957 46 118 5:44.1 24:15.0 24:16.4 7:49/M
6 Earl Chauvin 294 46 141 6:28.1 24:59.0 25:02.7 8:04/M
7 Stephen Bracken 327 48 170 7:40.3 26:11.2 26:27.3 8:27/M
8 Frank Alvarado 283 47 186 8:08.4 26:39.3 26:51.8 8:36/M
9 Chris Flowers 462 45 209 8:43.7 27:14.6 27:22.8 8:47/M
10 Jake Garcia 128 45 242 9:19.9 27:50.8 28:23.7 8:59/M
11 Deeie Somier 954 46 247 9:30.1 28:01.0 28:08.3 9:02/M
12 Eric Johnson Sugar Land TX 273 47 248 9:30.4 28:01.4 28:34.3 9:02/M
13 Jean-Marc Mifsud 482 48 272 10:05.3 28:36.2 29:04.0 9:14/M
14 Gumercindo Trejo 793 46 280 10:19.3 28:50.2 29:46.5 9:18/M
15 Mark Fairchild Houston Tx 720 48 297 11:04.0 29:34.9 29:58.4 9:32/M
16 Eric Carre 304 48 340 12:09.3 30:40.2 31:04.2 9:54/M
17 Charles Jeremiah 947 47 349 12:23.6 30:54.5 31:19.2 9:58/M
18 Richard Sommer 725 45 372 13:00.7 31:31.6 32:19.8 10:10/M
19 Juan Ortiz 868 49 384 13:26.3 31:57.3 33:04.3 10:18/M
20 Carl Littles Missouri City TX 133 49 411 14:23.4 32:54.3 35:04.4 10:37/M
21 Michael Mateja Houston TEXAS 902 49 443 15:40.9 34:11.8 34:58.3 11:02/M
22 Jake Garcia 460 45 470 17:27.4 35:58.4 36:30.5 11:36/M
23 Blane Adame Houston TX 259 49 476 17:59.3 36:30.2 36:37.1 11:46/M
24 Will Mathews Richmond TX 919 45 496 19:36.5 38:07.4 38:51.2 12:18/M
25 Paul Alvarado 710 46 524 21:17.4 39:48.3 40:32.8 12:50/M
26 Andy Williams 197 49 529 21:46.8 40:17.7 40:51.1 13:00/M
27 Greg Cox 741 45 530 21:49.4 40:20.3 41:21.1 13:01/M
28 Steve Hernandez 875 48 567 25:43.8 44:14.7 44:14.7 14:16/M
29 Dean Mason 819 49 636 35:37.6 54:08.5 55:20.8 17:28/M
30 Camden Fletcher 783 48 641 36:04.5 54:35.4 55:49.3 17:36/M
31 Bobby Butler 552 45 672 41:32.1 1:00:03.0 1:00:34.2 19:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 927 50 88   23:06.3 23:13.7 7:27/M
2 Giulia Hattan 456 50 92 0:08.8 23:15.1 23:19.4 7:30/M
3 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 928 52 97 0:25.1 23:31.4 23:44.6 7:35/M
4 Melanie Holland 860 54 123 1:18.8 24:25.1 24:31.5 7:53/M
5 Liane Latham League City TX 518 50 131 1:31.8 24:38.1 24:48.9 7:57/M
6 Hannah Vu 164 52 178 3:19.5 26:25.8 26:33.0 8:31/M
7 Laura Clayton 628 50 252 4:57.8 28:04.1 28:04.1 9:03/M
8 Stephanie (team Richard 665 50 268 5:18.6 28:24.9 28:37.7 9:10/M
9 Linda Kelm Houston TX 837 52 317 6:46.4 29:52.7 30:16.9 9:38/M
10 Michelle Archer 854 51 328 7:09.7 30:16.0 31:13.3 9:46/M
11 Maria Hernandez Houston TX 459 51 362 8:05.0 31:11.3 31:15.1 10:04/M
12 Irma Elizabeth Glueck 889 51 375 8:33.5 31:39.8 31:55.0 10:13/M
13 Betty Rodriguez 281 54 432 10:39.8 33:46.1 34:34.7 10:54/M
14 Rochelle Sittig 200 51 437 10:48.1 33:54.4 34:03.2 10:56/M
15 Kathy French 195 53 478 13:42.6 36:48.9 38:22.8 11:52/M
16 Elisa Rehman 412 54 489 14:42.6 37:48.9 39:10.6 12:12/M
17 Audrey Hester 124 50 505 15:37.4 38:43.7 38:57.9 12:29/M
18 Fabiana Alvarado 129 54 516 16:10.0 39:16.3 40:30.2 12:40/M
19 Belinda Pena 354 50 521 16:33.6 39:39.9 40:37.7 12:47/M
20 Paulette Moore 402 52 531 17:23.1 40:29.4 41:54.1 13:04/M
21 Darlene Schexnyder 411 51 575 21:48.2 44:54.5 45:54.0 14:29/M
22 Theresa Strong Houston TEXAS 398 54 594 24:51.3 47:57.6 48:59.4 15:28/M
23 Tonie Gorham 265 52 597 25:38.7 48:45.0 49:07.9 15:44/M
24 Diane Davis Fulshear TX 138 53 606 26:56.8 50:03.1 51:11.5 16:09/M
25 Virginia Grimsley 585 52 638 31:16.8 54:23.1 56:10.7 17:33/M
26 Jackie Butler 201 53 643 32:35.4 55:41.7 57:56.3 17:58/M
27 Joy Matthews 399 53 645 32:51.3 55:57.6 57:25.1 18:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Nemoto Houston TEXAS 890 50 22   20:14.4 20:19.5 6:32/M
2 Stan McLeod Cypress TX 722 52 31 0:41.8 20:56.3 21:08.3 6:45/M
3 Dean Putterman 898 52 43 1:08.7 21:23.2 21:32.2 6:54/M
4 Ricky Rivera 154 51 45 1:09.7 21:24.1 21:33.5 6:54/M
5 Joe Lance Weston Lakes TEXAS 216 54 49 1:19.0 21:33.5 21:37.4 6:57/M
6 David Alvarado 688 50 58 1:30.7 21:45.2 21:49.7 7:01/M
7 Joe Gonzales Richmond TX 110 50 93 3:08.1 23:22.6 23:35.3 7:32/M
8 Steve Lancaster 102 51 153 5:11.9 25:26.4 25:41.9 8:12/M
9 Chris Hester Katy TEXAS 123 51 160 5:28.0 25:42.5 25:56.1 8:17/M
10 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 461 51 204 6:49.6 27:04.1 27:08.1 8:44/M
11 Robert Hattan 895 51 211 7:04.3 27:18.8 27:27.5 8:48/M
12 Donald Sattler Richmond TEXAS 636 54 226 7:18.8 27:33.3 27:50.6 8:53/M
13 Rainey Booth Houston TEXAS 798 54 287 8:50.3 29:04.8 29:41.2 9:23/M
14 Mark McDowell Houston TEXAS 916 53 292 8:55.7 29:10.2 30:15.9 9:25/M
15 Jack Reagan 295 50 350 10:42.8 30:57.3 31:35.1 9:59/M
16 Chris Perry Dickinson TX 226 53 421 13:11.8 33:26.3 33:53.0 10:47/M
17 Donald McClure 103 52 484 17:06.0 37:20.5 38:46.8 12:03/M
18 Pete Rigsby 682 54 503 18:24.0 38:38.4 39:27.1 12:28/M
19 Kevin Moore 403 50 511 18:55.6 39:10.1 39:10.1 12:38/M
20 Steve Vandermeulen Cypress TE 794 52 564 23:50.3 44:04.8 45:58.6 14:13/M
21 Glen Cunningham Katy TEXAS 105 54 590 27:24.1 47:38.6 49:18.2 15:22/M
22 Scott White 709 52 626 31:22.5 51:37.0 52:22.8 16:39/M
23 Karen Gales 540 53 697 49:40.7 1:09:55.2 1:10:47.9 22:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Rutledge Houston TEXAS 465 59 133   24:44.7 24:52.0 7:59/M
2 Fiona Gordon 675 55 137 0:08.9 24:53.7 24:59.0 8:02/M
3 Katherine Powell Spring TEXAS 384 55 180 1:49.3 26:34.1 26:45.5 8:34/M
4 Patricia Mendiola Houston TEXAS 832 55 304 4:57.4 29:42.2 29:48.8 9:35/M
5 Carol Munsterman 696 55 379 7:01.8 31:46.6 32:06.9 10:15/M
6 Elizabeth Shawl-Hall 920 58 416 8:23.7 33:08.4 33:21.0 10:41/M
7 Guadalupe Selvera 619 55 419 8:39.5 33:24.3 33:31.3 10:46/M
8 Dona Hinton Houston TEXAS 670 55 466 10:48.2 35:32.9 36:24.1 11:28/M
9 Donna Kouwe Houston TX 375 57 471 11:17.7 36:02.5 36:32.3 11:37/M
10 Theresa Perry Dickinson TX 227 55 486 12:55.8 37:40.6 38:07.0 12:09/M
11 Susan Walsh 903 56 501 13:50.2 38:34.9 38:57.9 12:26/M
12 Jenny Demarest Houston TX 311 56 508 14:06.5 38:51.2 40:14.4 12:32/M
13 Gwendolyn White 413 56 536 16:13.7 40:58.5 41:54.9 13:13/M
14 Felicia Seaman 859 55 537 16:19.5 41:04.3 41:27.4 13:15/M
15 Consteaue White 968 55 558 18:47.9 43:32.7 43:56.2 14:03/M
16 Kathy Dubiel 684 56 585 22:05.2 46:50.0 47:59.9 15:06/M
17 Sharon Cunningham Katy TX 104 55 588 22:53.3 47:38.0 49:18.3 15:22/M
18 Carol Davis 410 55 605 25:09.9 49:54.7 51:19.2 16:06/M
19 Joni Akhiemokhali 162 57 617 26:09.4 50:54.1 53:11.5 16:25/M
20 Sylvia Lane 417 59 663 34:00.3 58:45.1 59:45.4 18:57/M
21 Deborah Miner 935 59 664 34:02.4 58:47.2 58:47.2 18:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Knowlton 853 55 72   22:25.4 22:37.3 7:14/M
2 Hern Lorraine 804 59 142 2:38.6 25:04.0 25:22.3 8:05/M
3 William Booth 806 55 149 2:54.2 25:19.6 25:36.1 8:10/M
4 Alan Ping 130 59 189 4:18.0 26:43.4 27:04.6 8:37/M
5 James Casey 149 55 221 5:04.7 27:30.2 28:59.8 8:52/M
6 Ramiro Rodriguez Houston TX 241 55 253 5:39.4 28:04.8 28:10.9 9:03/M
7 Andrew Broussard 766 57 299 7:09.8 29:35.2 30:51.6 9:33/M
8 Tim Munsterman 695 56 380 9:21.6 31:47.1 32:06.9 10:15/M
9 Johnny Taylor 620 55 405 10:19.8 32:45.2 32:52.1 10:34/M
10 James McClure Pearland TX 119 56 498 16:00.0 38:25.4 39:53.2 12:24/M
11 Robin Crawford 883 57 512 16:45.6 39:11.0 39:27.8 12:38/M
12 Gayford Bert 866 57 534 18:15.3 40:40.8 41:47.3 13:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Myra Harrell 358 60 447   34:32.6 34:56.1 11:08/M
2 Marjorie Marks 388 60 584 12:14.1 46:46.7 48:05.2 15:05/M
3 Liz Kettler 839 60 598 14:16.1 48:48.7 49:07.8 15:45/M
4 Ruby Adebisi 415 60 679 26:51.6 1:01:24.2 1:02:53.9 19:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Earle 880 61 37   21:12.2 21:18.2 6:50/M
2 Michael Lance Tomball TX 370 60 132 3:30.0 24:42.3 24:53.4 7:58/M
3 Roberto Cutrera 600 63 306 8:32.2 29:44.5 30:10.8 9:35/M
4 Sebastian Tristan 199 63 325 8:57.2 30:09.4 30:18.1 9:44/M
5 Dan Sullenbarger 592 63 331 9:07.5 30:19.7 31:44.1 9:47/M
6 Harry Zachau Houston TX 687 61 431 12:33.1 33:45.3 34:22.0 10:53/M
7 Gilbert J. Rodriguez 282 60 433 12:34.9 33:47.1 34:35.2 10:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Thompson 874 67 224   27:32.4 27:52.4 8:53/M
2 Lenora Ojeda Fresno TX 677 67 642 27:24.5 54:56.9 55:40.6 17:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Price Missouri City TX 480 65 59   21:48.8 21:56.2 7:02/M
2 Lenord Burns Angleton TX 118 67 67 0:19.4 22:08.2 22:15.9 7:08/M
3 Shelva Washington Sugar Land TX 833 65 294 7:27.4 29:16.3 29:43.2 9:26/M
4 Teo Contreras 190 66 611 28:51.8 50:40.6 51:21.5 16:21/M
5 Joseph Robert 625 66 632 31:17.2 53:06.0 55:53.2 17:08/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kay Duplichan Rockport TX 374 77 423   33:28.2 33:56.3 10:48/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jon Parker Houston TEXAS 148 78 332   30:21.1 30:46.6 9:47/M
2 Scott Reed Bellaire TX 789 71 448 4:13.1 34:34.3 35:23.4 11:09/M
3 Lawrence Duplichan Rockport TX 373 80 640 24:06.5 54:27.7 55:17.7 17:34/M
Top

Female unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauryn Gordlon 955 99 112   24:08.2 25:10.4 7:47/M
2 Chelsea Carlson 961 99 312 5:41.1 29:49.4 29:59.7 9:37/M
3 Dawn Coor 971 99 341 6:32.8 30:41.1 31:06.5 9:54/M
4 Kristina Butered 951 99 517 15:12.7 39:20.9 39:30.9 12:41/M
Top

Male unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Helse 943 99 27   20:42.6 20:46.3 6:41/M
2 Chun Ho Lee 975 99 83 2:04.2 22:46.8 23:29.6 7:21/M
3 Ron Crawfoild 956 99 228 6:53.1 27:35.7 27:52.7 8:54/M
4 Kenil Saull 967 99 246 7:13.7 27:56.4 28:06.5 9:01/M