Super Hero 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

April 19, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Kids K

Female 5 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jadyn Justice Onalaska TX 178 5 13   2:40.0 2:40.0 2:40/M
2 Brooke Sitton Livingston TX 221 5 20 1:20.0 4:00.0 4:00.0 4:00/M
 

Male 56 to 66

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Drake Valederez Livingston TX 240 6 6   1:20.0 1:20.0 1:20/M
2 Jaxon David Goodrich TX 144 6 14 1:30.0 2:50.0 2:50.0 2:50/M
3 Shudney Beene-Willia Livingston TX 124 5 17 2:10.0 3:30.0 3:30.0 3:30/M
 

Female 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eva Perez Corrigan TX 203 8 8   1:40.0 1:40.0 1:40/M
2 Maddison Rogers 282 8 10 0:20.0 2:00.0 2:00.0 2:00/M
3 Jaycee Knighton Livingston TX 185 8 11 0:30.0 2:10.0 2:10.0 2:10/M
4 Jacie David Goodrich TX 143 8 15 1:20.0 3:00.0 3:00.0 3:00/M
5 Lilieana Padgett Goodrich TX 199 8 19 2:10.0 3:50.0 3:50.0 3:50/M
 

Male 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaxson Sowell 307 8 2   0:30.0 0:30.0 0:30/M
2 Micah Harrison Livingston TX 166 7 9 1:20.0 1:50.0 1:50.0 1:50/M
3 Seneka Beene-William Livingston TX 123 8 22 4:00.0 4:30.0 4:30.0 4:30/M
 

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Montana Piper 298 10 1   0:20.0 0:20.0 0:20/M
2 Makenzi Robinson Livingston TX 215 10 4 0:40.0 1:00.0 1:00.0 1:00/M
3 Noel Timm Livingston TX 229 10 5 0:42.4 1:02.4 1:10.0 1:02/M
4 Olivia Laird 273 10 12 2:14.0 2:34.0 3:20.0 2:34/M
5 Bailey McQueary 271 10 16 2:50.0 3:10.0 3:10.0 3:10/M
6 Aspen Martin 303 10 21 3:50.0 4:10.0 4:10.0 4:10/M
 

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josi Celestine Livingston TX 138 10 3   0:50.0 0:50.0 0:50/M
2 Vincent Celestine Livingston TX 140 10 7 0:40.0 1:30.0 1:30.0 1:30/M
3 Bryce McQueary 272 10 18 2:50.0 3:40.0 3:40.0 3:40/M