Impact A Hero 5K

Age Group Results

June 04, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Stacy Holden Houston TX

855

34

15

18:16.3

18:16.3

0:00.0

 

5:53/M

2

Rachel Taylor Katy TX

442

33

45

20:48.6

20:48.6

0:00.0

2:32.2

6:40/M

3

Kaelie Foudeh

376

20

57

21:05.7

21:05.7

0:00.0

2:49.4

6:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Bill Blancett

768

35

1

15:41.9

15:41.9

0:00.0

 

5:04/M

2

Jp MacHemehl

1051

27

2

15:43.0

15:43.0

0:00.0

0:01.1

5:04/M

3

Carlos Arius

1083

16

3

16:09.2

16:09.2

0:00.0

0:27.2

5:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Becky Nesbitt

719

41

66

21:21.5

21:21.5

0:00.0

 

6:52/M

2

Fernanda Najus Sugarland TX

902

43

73

21:43.4

21:43.4

0:00.0

0:21.9

7:00/M

3

Donna Sterns

567

58

95

22:32.2

22:32.2

0:00.0

1:10.7

7:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

John Yoder Houston TX

962

40

5

17:00.8

17:00.8

0:00.0

 

5:29/M

2

Thomas King Jr

872

42

7

17:10.3

17:10.3

0:00.0

0:09.5

5:32/M

3

Joe Flores

838

51

10

17:24.0

17:24.0

0:00.0

0:23.1

5:36/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Frances Arnold Sugar Land TX

208

14

298

27:45.1

27:52.9

0:07.7

 

8:57/M

2

Faith Webster

697

12

315

28:00.6

29:52.7

1:52.1

0:15.4

9:02/M

3

Maritza Antu

132

0

345

28:29.3

28:51.3

0:21.9

0:44.1

9:11/M

4

Katie Jowell

523

12

441

30:27.4

31:42.0

1:14.6

2:42.2

9:49/M

5

Olivia Botard

639

4

541

32:27.1

34:23.4

1:56.2

4:41.9

10:28/M

6

Mia Burkhalter

813

11

553

32:45.9

32:56.4

0:10.4

5:00.7

10:34/M

7

Alyssa Heikkila

554

9

591

33:46.2

34:17.1

0:30.9

6:01.0

10:54/M

8

Emily Wahl

174

0

636

35:10.0

35:27.1

0:17.1

7:24.9

11:21/M

9

Abby Brannan

192

12

718

38:04.5

38:34.9

0:30.4

10:19.3

12:17/M

10

Hailey Wammack

704

11

744

39:35.1

42:28.2

2:53.0

11:50.0

12:46/M

11

Andrea Ramirez The Woodlands TX

154

13

765

40:54.9

41:03.6

0:08.6

13:09.7

13:12/M

12

Leeanne Williams

1017

12

776

41:41.9

42:02.0

0:20.0

13:56.8

13:27/M

13

Tia Phillips

689

13

777

41:43.9

43:16.1

1:32.2

13:58.7

13:27/M

14

Annie Matthews

723

9

788

43:07.5

46:02.9

2:55.3

15:22.4

13:55/M

15

Julia Webster

698

9

790

43:08.4

46:03.5

2:55.1

15:23.2

13:55/M

16

Kashia Sesay

934

12

826

50:46.2

51:42.5

0:56.3

23:01.0

16:23/M

17

Nancy Humphrey

272

0

845

59:02.6

1:03:00.2

3:57.5

31:17.4

19:03/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Hayden Waldschmidt

1013

13

51

20:50.0

20:51.4

0:01.4

 

6:43/M

2

Alec Waldschmidt

1012

12

65

21:17.9

21:19.5

0:01.6

0:27.8

6:52/M

3

Tyler Wandling Sugar Land TEXAS

496

14

71

21:37.1

21:38.1

0:01.0

0:47.0

6:58/M

4

Cameron Crabtree Richmond TX

551

14

76

21:48.4

21:52.0

0:03.6

0:58.3

7:02/M

5

Ben Berg

766

13

102

22:47.9

23:11.5

0:23.5

1:57.8

7:21/M

6

Jacob Muniz East Bernard TX

746

13

115

23:26.2

23:47.5

0:21.2

2:36.2

7:34/M

7

William Botard

641

10

116

23:28.2

23:32.7

0:04.4

2:38.2

7:34/M

8

Webster Slaughter III

694

12

127

23:44.6

23:44.6

2:54.5

7:39/M

9

John Hattan

329

13

155

24:24.2

25:22.8

0:58.6

3:34.1

7:52/M

10

Anthony Mercado

428

13

169

24:46.5

25:56.2

1:09.6

3:56.5

7:59/M

11

Bryan Carcamo

968

13

177

25:07.8

25:18.8

0:11.0

4:17.7

8:06/M

12

Ryan Steppe

1008

14

221

26:05.8

26:19.4

0:13.6

5:15.8

8:25/M

13

Ronnie Alaniz

220

13

270

27:05.7

28:19.1

1:13.4

6:15.7

8:44/M

14

Daniel Majewski

990

10

289

27:28.2

27:47.2

0:19.0

6:38.2

8:52/M

15

Christopher Zummallen

788

12

333

28:22.9

28:56.6

0:33.7

7:32.8

9:09/M

16

Reyden Svatek

198

11

344

28:29.1

29:07.6

0:38.4

7:39.1

9:11/M

17

Spencer Pheth

758

14

356

28:47.3

28:48.1

0:00.7

7:57.3

9:17/M

18

Roylee Vasquez

510

13

385

29:20.7

29:49.7

0:28.9

8:30.7

9:28/M

19

Matthew Krafcheck

1022

7

444

30:32.9

31:05.1

0:32.1

9:42.9

9:51/M

20

Alex Huffman

530

12

463

30:48.2

33:15.6

2:27.4

9:58.1

9:56/M

21

Luke Botard

640

8

495

31:21.9

33:19.4

1:57.4

10:31.9

10:07/M

22

Dominic Botard

643

6

521

31:52.6

33:49.8

1:57.1

11:02.6

10:17/M

23

Braden Bump Sugar Land TEXAS

636

10

531

32:10.5

34:14.4

2:03.9

11:20.4

10:23/M

24

Spencer Reitz Sugar Land TX

414

12

571

33:20.1

33:46.6

0:26.5

12:30.0

10:45/M

25

Lucas Williamson

738

9

616

34:22.0

37:15.1

2:53.1

13:32.0

11:05/M

26

Blake Cellum Houston TX

625

11

620

34:32.6

35:23.9

0:51.3

13:42.5

11:08/M

27

Clayton Kalmbach

983

11

674

36:42.7

37:53.8

1:11.0

15:52.7

11:50/M

28

Brandon Williams Spring TX

1016

9

680

36:55.8

37:15.3

0:19.5

16:05.7

11:55/M

29

Eric Munoz

326

0

688

37:11.9

37:16.7

0:04.7

16:21.9

12:00/M

30

Keith Kalmbach

984

14

709

37:46.3

37:46.3

16:56.2

12:11/M

31

Matt Bradshaw

593

0

720

38:12.6

38:51.1

0:38.5

17:22.5

12:19/M

32

Scott Johnson

708

11

724

38:26.8

39:44.0

1:17.2

17:36.7

12:24/M

33

Mason Wammack

703

11

741

39:20.8

42:11.1

2:50.2

18:30.7

12:41/M

34

Roman Winters Sugar Land TX

961

12

758

40:19.1

40:44.4

0:25.2

19:29.1

13:00/M

35

Ethan Johnson

707

9

762

40:39.2

41:56.4

1:17.1

19:49.2

13:07/M

36

Joshua Jandres

398

12

774

41:32.4

44:29.9

2:57.4

20:42.4

13:24/M

37

Mosiah Hazen

474

12

778

41:52.7

42:41.7

0:49.0

21:02.6

13:30/M

38

Winston Ng

626

11

784

42:31.5

43:23.7

0:52.1

21:41.5

13:43/M

39

Hudson Hendee

1078

4

792

43:15.8

45:06.8

1:51.0

22:25.7

13:57/M

40

John Martinez

424

0

843

58:03.0

1:00:03.7

2:00.6

37:13.0

18:44/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Berkley Sullivan

449

18

88

22:13.9

22:28.1

0:14.2

 

7:10/M

2

Martha Daniel

1068

16

285

27:25.6

27:58.8

0:33.2

5:11.7

8:51/M

3

Amanda Beaver

728

16

287

27:26.8

27:36.8

0:10.0

5:12.9

8:51/M

4

Jeana Newsom

904

18

302

27:51.7

29:05.3

1:13.6

5:37.7

8:59/M

5

Cydney Cook

819

15

309

27:55.5

28:29.6

0:34.1

5:41.5

9:00/M

6

Leah Espey

360

18

409

29:43.6

30:21.5

0:37.8

7:29.7

9:35/M

7

Melissa Ridling Sugar Land TX

499

15

452

30:39.3

31:50.5

1:11.2

8:25.3

9:53/M

8

Brooke Sullivan

450

15

474

31:02.1

31:34.8

0:32.6

8:48.2

10:01/M

9

Claire Sokolich Sugar Land TX

346

19

494

31:21.8

31:30.2

0:08.4

9:07.8

10:07/M

10

Laura Wilson

959

16

594

33:50.3

34:59.9

1:09.6

11:36.4

10:55/M

11

Allison Brown Seabrook TX

288

15

676

36:50.4

37:04.3

0:13.9

14:36.4

11:53/M

12

Sarah Frazier Bellville TX

975

17

742

39:21.7

40:55.0

1:33.3

17:07.7

12:42/M

13

Kimberly Breaux

320

19

745

39:36.6

40:03.0

0:26.4

17:22.6

12:46/M

14

Pratyusha Pilla

999

16

771

41:27.1

41:44.1

0:17.0

19:13.2

13:22/M

15

Sydney Reitz

415

16

781

42:18.9

43:27.5

1:08.5

20:04.9

13:39/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

James Collins

248

19

4

16:45.6

16:45.8

0:00.2

 

5:24/M

2

Christopher Schiller

710

18

8

17:13.0

17:13.0

0:27.4

5:33/M

3

David Robbins Houston TX

692

19

21

18:52.3

18:54.4

0:02.0

2:06.7

6:05/M

4

Jordan Janer Sugar Land TX

607

15

24

19:18.2

19:19.5

0:01.2

2:32.6

6:14/M

5

Alex Minnis Woodlands TX

995

16

31

19:46.7

20:07.7

0:21.0

3:01.1

6:23/M

6

Devin Estrada

690

15

33

19:51.8

19:57.7

0:05.9

3:06.2

6:24/M

7

Jason Casady

109

16

38

20:09.5

20:32.6

0:23.0

3:23.9

6:30/M

8

Chandler Heikkila

555

15

44

20:37.8

20:39.0

0:01.2

3:52.2

6:39/M

9

Cody Elkins

732

16

54

20:56.1

21:18.1

0:22.0

4:10.5

6:45/M

10

Juan Llanes

1030

19

58

21:04.5

21:05.6

0:01.1

4:18.9

6:48/M

11

Jordan Sterns

568

16

94

22:29.3

22:32.3

0:02.9

5:43.7

7:15/M

12

Joshua Baudoin

227

18

133

23:54.1

24:20.9

0:26.7

7:08.5

7:43/M

13

Josh Hoelker

279

19

141

24:06.4

24:20.8

0:14.4

7:20.8

7:46/M

14

Taylor Allerman

666

16

142

24:06.5

24:55.0

0:48.4

7:20.9

7:46/M

15

Jacob Torres Richmond TX

945

15

160

24:33.0

24:59.2

0:26.1

7:47.4

7:55/M

16

Justin Salazar

929

17

170

24:47.9

25:12.2

0:24.2

8:02.3

8:00/M

17

Philip Richard

725

19

203

25:42.8

25:57.0

0:14.1

8:57.2

8:17/M

18

Tyler Kruse

702

19

225

26:16.3

26:38.8

0:22.5

9:30.7

8:28/M

19

Helaman Hazen

471

16

236

26:28.7

27:17.6

0:48.9

9:43.0

8:32/M

20

Michael Brand Friendswood TX

615

17

262

26:57.6

27:03.3

0:05.6

10:12.0

8:42/M

21

Klein Kubiak

1081

19

267

27:02.3

27:49.4

0:47.1

10:16.7

8:43/M

22

Chance Sharer

432

17

307

27:54.1

28:50.0

0:55.8

11:08.5

9:00/M

23

William Lee

501

15

320

28:10.2

28:22.2

0:12.0

11:24.6

9:05/M

24

Nathan Hoelker

280

15

348

28:34.2

28:49.2

0:15.0

11:48.6

9:13/M

25

Jacob Holt

1054

19

408

29:43.5

30:21.8

0:38.3

12:57.9

9:35/M

26

Jacob Miller Katy TX

893

15

417

29:51.1

30:00.0

0:08.9

13:05.5

9:38/M

27

Lehi Hazen

473

19

491

31:20.2

34:29.9

3:09.7

14:34.6

10:06/M

28

Shan Roy

747

18

561

32:57.0

33:01.7

0:04.7

16:11.4

10:38/M

29

Cole Ralston

790

19

731

38:52.8

39:15.3

0:22.5

22:07.1

12:32/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Katherine Toy

215

20

67

21:20.6

21:23.1

0:02.5

 

6:53/M

2

Kelly Hooper Sugar Land TX

336

22

93

22:26.2

22:29.2

0:03.0

1:05.6

7:14/M

3

Anthony Winn

494

24

138

24:00.7

26:22.8

2:22.0

2:40.1

7:45/M

4

Morgan Gilman

978

23

151

24:17.8

24:24.3

0:06.5

2:57.2

7:50/M

5

Rene Hoelker Sugar Land TX

281

21

161

24:37.7

24:49.7

0:11.9

3:17.1

7:56/M

6

Renee Yackley

1064

22

191

25:27.5

25:48.0

0:20.4

4:06.9

8:13/M

7

Sarah Rodgers

652

23

337

28:24.4

28:31.4

0:06.9

7:03.8

9:10/M

8

Miranda Escamilla

300

22

396

29:34.4

29:36.8

0:02.3

8:13.7

9:32/M

9

Ann Ogedegbe

1026

24

427

30:08.8

31:46.6

1:37.7

8:48.2

9:43/M

10

Jessica Aragon Houston TX

795

24

428

30:13.0

31:36.2

1:23.2

8:52.3

9:45/M

11

Jennifer Johnson

660

23

429

30:13.1

31:32.6

1:19.5

8:52.5

9:45/M

12

Jeanelle Lopez Katy TX

734

24

455

30:42.5

31:26.7

0:44.2

9:21.8

9:54/M

13

Lidia Gomez

979

24

460

30:44.6

33:52.2

3:07.5

9:24.0

9:55/M

14

Marie Moore Richardson TX

898

22

469

30:58.1

32:36.9

1:38.7

9:37.5

9:59/M

15

Kacie Tapanila

940

24

487

31:16.9

32:12.7

0:55.7

9:56.3

10:05/M

16

Allison Stein

736

23

609

34:11.5

35:45.8

1:34.2

12:50.8

11:02/M

17

Melanie Puchot

145

22

615

34:21.9

35:34.1

1:12.1

13:01.3

11:05/M

18

Megan Socha

447

21

621

34:35.3

35:17.5

0:42.1

13:14.7

11:09/M

19

Nicolle Capps

117

22

623

34:37.9

35:37.5

0:59.5

13:17.3

11:10/M

20

Marisol Vasquez

491

24

625

34:40.5

35:25.8

0:45.2

13:19.9

11:11/M

21

Lisa Rubio

926

24

655

36:13.1

38:26.5

2:13.4

14:52.5

11:41/M

22

Chloe Hernandez

658

24

670

36:33.2

37:56.0

1:22.8

15:12.5

11:47/M

23

Christine Reval

1045

21

770

41:24.8

42:31.7

1:06.9

20:04.1

13:21/M

24

Laura Ruiz

927

23

807

45:35.7

46:21.4

0:45.7

24:15.0

14:42/M

25

Marybeth Sparks-Bauer

1006

24

811

45:51.1

46:37.5

0:46.4

24:30.4

14:47/M

26

Felicia Gonzalez

845

24

817

47:18.2

47:18.2

25:57.6

15:15/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Burrett Collins

606

24

29

19:29.2

19:30.1

0:00.8

 

6:17/M

2

William Gibula

1063

22

80

21:59.8

22:20.0

0:20.2

2:30.6

7:05/M

3

Yonathan Valles

1010

24

85

22:07.0

22:07.0

0:00.0

2:37.7

7:08/M

4

Justin Fuselier

486

22

139

24:02.4

24:47.4

0:44.9

4:33.2

7:45/M

5

Marco Rivera Lissie TX

445

20

144

24:10.5

24:40.0

0:29.5

4:41.2

7:48/M

6

David Paul

912

20

194

25:33.8

26:05.5

0:31.7

6:04.5

8:15/M

7

Joseph Kingerski

701

20

209

25:56.9

26:26.7

0:29.7

6:27.7

8:22/M

8

Klay Kubiak

1082

22

239

26:34.5

27:19.1

0:44.5

7:05.3

8:34/M

9

Will Frerich

614

20

308

27:55.4

28:06.1

0:10.6

8:26.2

9:00/M

10

Mike Celardo

970

24

339

28:27.8

29:06.2

0:38.3

8:58.5

9:11/M

11

Dustin Landry

143

24

401

29:36.8

30:49.4

1:12.6

10:07.5

9:33/M

12

Ralph Torres

946

20

451

30:37.4

33:38.4

3:01.0

11:08.2

9:53/M

13

Robert Powell

206

24

612

34:19.8

34:37.4

0:17.5

14:50.6

11:04/M

14

Ryan Marshall

739

24

614

34:21.6

37:15.6

2:54.0

14:52.4

11:05/M

15

Dang Pho

559

23

659

36:16.0

39:03.2

2:47.2

16:46.8

11:42/M

16

Rhyan Garrison

672

22

825

50:39.1

53:01.9

2:22.8

31:09.9

16:20/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Erin Strickhouser Houston TX

502

25

100

22:43.7

22:48.8

0:05.0

 

7:20/M

2

Elizabeth Holcomb

655

27

118

23:31.3

24:03.6

0:32.3

0:47.5

7:35/M

3

Heather Smith Richmond TX

461

25

120

23:32.1

24:14.7

0:42.6

0:48.4

7:35/M

4

Ashlen Brown

674

26

124

23:41.7

24:03.0

0:21.3

0:57.9

7:38/M

5

Kaitlin Kluepfel

687

26

149

24:16.8

24:49.7

0:32.9

1:33.1

7:50/M

6

Rubecca Martinez

992

26

186

25:19.6

25:35.8

0:16.2

2:35.9

8:10/M

7

Laura Threatt

298

29

201

25:41.6

25:50.1

0:08.5

2:57.8

8:17/M

8

Silky Wong

753

29

211

25:57.4

26:05.5

0:08.1

3:13.7

8:22/M

9

Iyeshea Walker

1080

28

255

26:53.2

27:21.7

0:28.5

4:09.5

8:40/M

10

Jere' Adams

792

27

312

27:58.0

29:09.4

1:11.3

5:14.3

9:01/M

11

Meghann Ognoskie

580

28

326

28:15.1

28:50.7

0:35.6

5:31.4

9:07/M

12

Jalena Tesanovich

534

25

327

28:16.5

29:26.8

1:10.2

5:32.8

9:07/M

13

Julie Hietpas

853

26

328

28:17.5

28:57.4

0:39.9

5:33.8

9:07/M

14

Jenny Ma

338

29

332

28:22.4

29:17.4

0:54.9

5:38.7

9:09/M

15

Basak Kurtoglu Houston TX

741

27

334

28:22.9

29:04.6

0:41.6

5:39.2

9:09/M

16

Katie Campbell

196

29

341

28:28.6

29:42.1

1:13.5

5:44.8

9:11/M

17

Virginia Duhon

493

29

381

29:15.3

29:35.8

0:20.4

6:31.5

9:26/M

18

Alyssa Ralston La Porte TX

761

27

389

29:24.1

29:47.3

0:23.1

6:40.4

9:29/M

19

Ana Mullins

311

25

391

29:27.9

29:48.0

0:20.0

6:44.2

9:30/M

20

Kimberly Melgoza Spring TX

891

26

421

29:54.9

31:03.7

1:08.8

7:11.2

9:39/M

21

Jodie Hutchinson Boling TX

443

28

425

30:05.0

30:32.4

0:27.3

7:21.3

9:42/M

22

Heidi Bane

644

28

439

30:25.7

30:57.5

0:31.8

7:41.9

9:49/M

23

Victoria Ogedegbe

908

26

457

30:43.5

32:21.9

1:38.3

7:59.8

9:55/M

24

Danika Holt

857

29

476

31:03.1

32:20.4

1:17.2

8:19.4

10:01/M

25

Sarah Bennett

1055

27

479

31:08.3

32:26.3

1:17.9

8:24.6

10:03/M

26

Brianne Dylla

113

27

490

31:19.2

31:22.2

0:02.9

8:35.5

10:06/M

27

Michelle Osteen

910

29

517

31:48.9

31:58.1

0:09.1

9:05.2

10:15/M

28

Leah Chavez

815

26

525

31:58.2

32:01.5

0:03.3

9:14.4

10:19/M

29

Danielle Escamilla

299

27

526

31:58.9

32:01.7

0:02.8

9:15.1

10:19/M

30

Cara Striegold

515

28

532

32:12.4

34:42.3

2:29.9

9:28.6

10:23/M

31

Shannon Henderson

1060

26

536

32:17.0

33:16.2

0:59.1

9:33.3

10:25/M

32

Julia Morris Stafford TX

901

28

537

32:20.4

32:50.9

0:30.4

9:36.7

10:26/M

33

Anna Carrillo Richmond TX

364

29

542

32:27.7

33:46.3

1:18.5

9:43.9

10:28/M

34

Kelley Harris Houston TX

362

28

544

32:27.9

33:46.6

1:18.6

9:44.1

10:28/M

35

Jennifer Espinosa

831

25

545

32:28.1

32:31.7

0:03.5

9:44.4

10:28/M

36

Brittany Perez

717

28

548

32:39.0

32:49.0

0:09.9

9:55.3

10:32/M

37

Erin Jones

755

29

559

32:56.3

33:21.2

0:24.9

10:12.5

10:37/M

38

Carla Ramirez Houston TX

155

29

566

33:08.0

33:16.9

0:08.8

10:24.3

10:41/M

39

Katie Woodard

216

25

590

33:44.8

34:01.4

0:16.6

11:01.0

10:53/M

40

Lindsay Warr

952

29

598

33:55.5

34:14.1

0:18.5

11:11.8

10:56/M

41

Carrie Bayer

776

26

601

33:57.1

34:40.1

0:42.9

11:13.4

10:57/M

42

Sarah Otto

757

29

610

34:11.6

36:19.0

2:07.4

11:27.9

11:02/M

43

Doreen Lee Sugar Land TX

511

26

619

34:31.9

35:00.2

0:28.3

11:48.2

11:08/M

44

Cheryl Wells

779

26

622

34:37.0

36:14.7

1:37.7

11:53.3

11:10/M

45

Ronnie Renick Sugar Land TX

729

26

648

35:53.9

37:04.9

1:10.9

13:10.2

11:35/M

46

Miranda Repsher

923

28

656

36:14.0

37:02.2

0:48.1

13:30.3

11:41/M

47

Kali Frazee

974

27

672

36:36.0

37:24.9

0:48.9

13:52.3

11:48/M

48

Lindsey Bowsher

731

26

678

36:53.5

38:04.0

1:10.5

14:09.8

11:54/M

49

My Doan

971

26

682

36:59.1

39:01.3

2:02.2

14:15.3

11:56/M

50

Shauna Johse

1070

29

703

37:38.2

38:19.0

0:40.7

14:54.5

12:08/M

51

Vikki Torfin

354

29

705

37:38.9

38:19.1

0:40.2

14:55.2

12:08/M

52

Wanda Montalvo East Bernard TX

745

29

706

37:41.7

38:19.6

0:37.8

14:58.0

12:09/M

53

Candace Hultgren Stafford TX

456

26

714

37:50.5

38:36.6

0:46.0

15:06.8

12:12/M

54

Joy Hinson The Woodlands TX

458

29

715

37:53.5

38:39.2

0:45.6

15:09.8

12:13/M

55

Brittany Meagher

378

27

723

38:24.1

39:08.4

0:44.2

15:40.4

12:23/M

56

Bianca Celardo

1056

26

766

40:58.7

42:19.3

1:20.5

18:15.0

13:13/M

57

Nhi Nguyen

997

25

786

42:43.1

43:29.0

0:45.9

19:59.3

13:47/M

58

Liz Gama

351

27

789

43:08.3

43:33.3

0:25.0

20:24.5

13:55/M

59

Elizabeth Rosenbaum Sugar Land TX

261

27

797

43:44.4

45:28.0

1:43.6

21:00.6

14:06/M

60

Angie Allie Pearland TX

384

29

803

44:37.9

45:37.0

0:59.1

21:54.1

14:24/M

61

Kara Fields

751

26

819

47:33.1

49:53.1

2:19.9

24:49.4

15:20/M

62

Lindsay Conzentino

368

29

833

51:30.6

52:51.3

1:20.6

28:46.9

16:37/M

63

Kate Vanhorn

440

29

844

58:12.0

1:00:07.4

1:55.3

35:28.3

18:46/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jonathan Scheiner

147

26

13

17:59.6

17:59.9

0:00.2

 

5:48/M

2

Justo Medrano

1072

29

39

20:11.4

20:12.4

0:01.0

2:11.7

6:31/M

3

Chris Kelly Sugar Land TX

564

28

43

20:35.0

20:42.1

0:07.1

2:35.3

6:38/M

4

Tim Feges Sugar Land TX

359

25

47

20:46.1

20:50.6

0:04.5

2:46.4

6:42/M

5

Jimmy Woodard

217

27

52

20:51.5

21:08.3

0:16.8

2:51.8

6:44/M

6

Daniel Lai

880

28

59

21:11.0

21:12.4

0:01.4

3:11.3

6:50/M

7

Rickey Jimenez

489

29

81

22:00.6

24:21.8

2:21.2

4:00.9

7:06/M

8

Kevin Krajcovic

877

29

83

22:01.4

22:31.3

0:29.9

4:01.7

7:06/M

9

Wesson Renick Sugar Land TX

730

27

89

22:14.9

22:28.9

0:14.0

4:15.2

7:10/M

10

Matt Hemberger Woodlands TX

382

28

91

22:22.4

24:34.3

2:11.8

4:22.7

7:13/M

11

James Fields

750

28

104

22:54.1

23:17.2

0:23.0

4:54.4

7:23/M

12

Robert Rando

1000

29

117

23:29.4

23:44.6

0:15.2

5:29.7

7:35/M

13

David Smith

462

26

128

23:45.5

24:29.2

0:43.7

5:45.8

7:40/M

14

Deyby Castelblanco Houston TX

231

27

136

23:58.2

24:23.2

0:24.9

5:58.5

7:44/M

15

Brian Metz

630

28

145

24:10.8

24:18.7

0:07.9

6:11.1

7:48/M

16

Michael Merletti

994

26

150

24:17.2

24:24.3

0:07.1

6:17.5

7:50/M

17

John List

148

26

152

24:20.2

24:56.1

0:35.8

6:20.5

7:51/M

18

Stanley Ferguson

837

28

168

24:45.8

25:28.1

0:42.2

6:46.1

7:59/M

19

Ryan Harvey

285

25

181

25:13.6

25:15.4

0:01.8

7:13.9

8:08/M

20

Miguel Cantu

481

27

187

25:22.4

25:32.4

0:09.9

7:22.7

8:11/M

21

David Nicklaus

379

25

198

25:38.1

25:42.1

0:04.0

7:38.4

8:16/M

22

Daniel Wells Houston TX

957

25

208

25:56.6

27:33.8

1:37.2

7:56.9

8:22/M

23

Doug Fagala

973

29

215

26:00.4

26:55.1

0:54.7

8:00.7

8:23/M

24

Tanner Jones Pearland TX

314

25

233

26:26.9

26:29.9

0:03.0

8:27.2

8:32/M

25

John Payne Missouri City TX

460

28

268

27:02.4

27:18.6

0:16.2

9:02.7

8:43/M

26

Ricardo Contreras

327

25

275

27:17.3

27:20.9

0:03.6

9:17.6

8:48/M

27

Thomas Jasso

488

26

313

27:59.3

28:42.0

0:42.7

9:59.6

9:02/M

28

Chris Ladd

490

25

314

28:00.4

30:22.1

2:21.7

10:00.7

9:02/M

29

Justin Beyt

806

29

335

28:23.8

29:13.3

0:49.5

10:24.1

9:09/M

30

Graham Pollan

1052

25

338

28:27.5

29:23.7

0:56.2

10:27.8

9:11/M

31

Phillip Urbanek

949

27

346

28:30.9

29:05.3

0:34.3

10:31.2

9:12/M

32

Jared Hengst

852

27

351

28:38.3

30:06.2

1:27.8

10:38.6

9:14/M

33

Anujith Mohan Katy TX

408

27

392

29:29.2

29:44.3

0:15.1

11:29.5

9:31/M

34

George Henson

444

29

411

29:45.3

29:45.3

11:45.6

9:36/M

35

Anson Brown

673

26

499

31:27.3

31:49.4

0:22.1

13:27.6

10:09/M

36

Kevin Baker

116

29

504

31:30.6

32:32.9

1:02.2

13:30.9

10:10/M

37

Christian Chavez

784

29

527

31:59.4

32:03.5

0:04.1

13:59.7

10:19/M

38

Justin Madha

339

28

540

32:26.3

33:23.4

0:57.1

14:26.6

10:28/M

39

Chris Blondin

480

29

546

32:30.6

33:27.9

0:57.3

14:30.9

10:29/M

40

Patrick Adame

528

27

584

33:35.2

34:22.5

0:47.3

15:35.5

10:50/M

41

Huy Dong

1035

26

604

34:04.1

35:29.9

1:25.8

16:04.5

10:59/M

42

John Portier

918

27

617

34:23.8

35:47.3

1:23.4

16:24.1

11:05/M

43

Joey Keawjai

124

27

649

36:01.1

36:01.1

18:01.4

11:37/M

44

Michael Fiecas

1031

28

653

36:07.8

38:21.4

2:13.5

18:08.1

11:39/M

45

Chase Whitehead

1015

26

681

36:58.0

38:59.8

2:01.8

18:58.3

11:55/M

46

Rolando Toledo Channelview TX

157

25

691

37:14.0

37:23.3

0:09.2

19:14.3

12:01/M

47

Taylor Matthes Manvel TX

605

29

694

37:16.7

39:47.0

2:30.3

19:17.0

12:01/M

48

Chris Bayer

780

28

701

37:27.8

38:11.8

0:43.9

19:28.1

12:05/M

49

Luis Contreras

817

26

743

39:27.7

39:31.8

0:04.0

21:28.0

12:44/M

50

Zachary Allie Pearland TX

385

29

759

40:24.0

41:24.4

1:00.3

22:24.3

13:02/M

51

William Sole, Jr

936

27

764

40:41.4

41:23.4

0:41.9

22:41.7

13:07/M

52

Steven O'Connor

907

26

785

42:34.1

43:58.8

1:24.6

24:34.4

13:44/M

53

Christyn Spears

677

26

795

43:35.2

44:09.4

0:34.1

25:35.5

14:04/M

54

Lee Rosenbaum

291

29

798

43:44.5

45:28.1

1:43.6

25:44.8

14:06/M

55

Brian Newman

772

29

836

53:51.8

56:37.3

2:45.5

35:52.1

17:22/M

56

Shawn Kinsler

661

28

847

1:00:31.5

1:03:41.4

3:09.9

42:31.8

19:31/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Smita Menon

892

31

153

24:20.3

24:57.3

0:37.0

 

7:51/M

2

Jill Womack Houston TX

370

30

165

24:42.3

25:04.5

0:22.1

0:22.0

7:58/M

3

Doris Velasquez

497

32

175

25:00.6

27:23.7

2:23.1

0:40.3

8:04/M

4

Kelli Mullins

312

32

195

25:33.8

25:54.6

0:20.7

1:13.5

8:15/M

5

Pilar Magoulas Pearland TX

712

31

210

25:57.1

26:27.2

0:30.0

1:36.8

8:22/M

6

Carrie Grant Houston TX

777

32

235

26:27.6

26:34.2

0:06.6

2:07.3

8:32/M

7

Wendy Stacy

340

33

244

26:40.6

27:35.9

0:55.2

2:20.3

8:36/M

8

Teresa Shannon

433

30

252

26:52.0

27:34.1

0:42.1

2:31.7

8:40/M

9

Bonnie Bevill Sugar Land TX

573

32

261

26:57.2

26:59.0

0:01.8

2:36.9

8:42/M

10

Beth Bonilla

691

32

263

26:58.4

27:16.6

0:18.2

2:38.1

8:42/M

11

Lori Gier

649

31

269

27:05.2

27:36.8

0:31.6

2:44.9

8:44/M

12

Jennifer Harris The Woodlands TX

572

33

291

27:28.9

27:37.1

0:08.1

3:08.6

8:52/M

13

Ginger Salas

928

34

299

27:46.0

28:50.1

1:04.0

3:25.7

8:57/M

14

Nichola Ramsay

108

31

330

28:18.7

29:38.5

1:19.7

3:58.4

9:08/M

15

Nohemi Mendez

179

30

354

28:40.6

28:53.7

0:13.1

4:20.3

9:15/M

16

Leah Shapiro

133

31

355

28:43.9

29:06.1

0:22.2

4:23.6

9:16/M

17

Mary Jenkins Fredericksburg VA

571

31

363

28:55.8

29:46.4

0:50.6

4:35.5

9:20/M

18

Stephanie Findley

686

30

364

28:57.8

29:09.2

0:11.4

4:37.5

9:20/M

19

Yolanda Skeete

748

32

382

29:17.1

29:35.5

0:18.3

4:56.8

9:27/M

20

Monica Garza Houston TX

539

33

383

29:20.0

29:41.2

0:21.1

4:59.7

9:28/M

21

Kerri Sabo Richmond TX

180

34

395

29:31.3

30:07.2

0:35.9

5:11.0

9:31/M

22

Karen Moore

897

30

412

29:46.4

30:05.6

0:19.1

5:26.1

9:36/M

23

Jennifer Williams

1062

33

414

29:49.0

30:59.8

1:10.7

5:28.7

9:37/M

24

Jennifer Leung

558

32

436

30:21.0

31:21.8

1:00.8

6:00.7

9:47/M

25

Monika Welborn

955

32

440

30:26.0

30:51.5

0:25.5

6:05.7

9:49/M

26

Rachel Pack

468

33

443

30:31.2

31:35.5

1:04.3

6:10.9

9:51/M

27

Michelle Zamora

243

34

454

30:42.0

31:18.3

0:36.2

6:21.7

9:54/M

28

Katie Laitkep

881

30

462

30:47.1

31:27.6

0:40.5

6:26.8

9:56/M

29

Jessica Winn Houston TX

159

33

465

30:51.0

31:11.6

0:20.6

6:30.7

9:57/M

30

Brenda Teachman Houston TX

419

32

497

31:22.7

32:11.1

0:48.4

7:02.4

10:07/M

31

Nicole Byrd

754

30

498

31:26.7

31:51.3

0:24.5

7:06.4

10:08/M

32

Kirsten Kluepfel

688

30

501

31:28.9

32:01.7

0:32.8

7:08.6

10:09/M

33

Tammi Law

193

33

503

31:29.8

31:57.5

0:27.7

7:09.5

10:09/M

34

Laura Gawlik

470

33

520

31:50.8

32:55.2

1:04.4

7:30.5

10:16/M

35

Allyson Hall

536

33

523

31:56.1

32:14.0

0:17.8

7:35.8

10:18/M

36

Melissa Hargrave Sugarland TX

552

30

533

32:13.1

33:28.7

1:15.5

7:52.8

10:24/M

37

Rhonda Williams

718

32

549

32:41.1

32:50.8

0:09.6

8:20.8

10:33/M

38

Karen Barrett

681

32

555

32:47.8

34:14.2

1:26.3

8:27.5

10:35/M

39

Nikola Renaud

922

30

562

33:01.4

34:10.9

1:09.5

8:41.1

10:39/M

40

Rhonda Svatek

199

30

563

33:01.4

33:40.1

0:38.6

8:41.1

10:39/M

41

Krystal Zaharis

119

32

580

33:27.4

34:28.7

1:01.2

9:07.1

10:47/M

42

Jennifer Sauceda Houston TX

172

32

592

33:46.2

36:11.2

2:24.9

9:25.9

10:54/M

43

Angie Hannan Stafford TX

622

34

600

33:56.3

34:45.3

0:48.9

9:36.0

10:57/M

44

Laura Tiernan Richmond TX

294

34

646

35:51.8

36:55.1

1:03.3

11:31.4

11:34/M

45

Heather Eyster

832

30

657

36:15.2

37:03.2

0:48.0

11:54.9

11:42/M

46

Brenda Tobar

1038

31

662

36:22.7

37:15.7

0:52.9

12:02.4

11:44/M

47

Kristin Thomas

356

30

666

36:27.7

37:28.3

1:00.6

12:07.4

11:45/M

48

Meghan Lee

357

31

668

36:28.4

37:29.3

1:00.9

12:08.0

11:46/M

49

Elsa Rodriguez

416

32

687

37:09.1

41:28.2

4:19.1

12:48.8

11:59/M

50

Melody Taylor

521

32

692

37:14.1

37:53.1

0:38.9

12:53.8

12:01/M

51

Melissa Thames Stafford TX

352

30

704

37:38.3

38:09.1

0:30.8

13:18.0

12:08/M

52

Karla Howell

478

34

721

38:23.4

39:38.3

1:14.9

14:03.1

12:23/M

53

Tamara Dove

827

32

722

38:23.7

39:32.7

1:08.9

14:03.4

12:23/M

54

Romina Cutrera

483

31

736

39:05.1

39:15.8

0:10.7

14:44.7

12:36/M

55

Karen Reed Richmond TX

170

34

738

39:09.5

40:50.4

1:40.8

14:49.2

12:38/M

56

Valerie Tu

1025

32

751

40:05.2

40:49.4

0:44.2

15:44.8

12:56/M

57

Irene Montalvo

744

34

767

41:12.7

41:50.2

0:37.5

16:52.4

13:17/M

58

Laura Henry

233

34

782

42:28.0

43:29.3

1:01.2

18:07.7

13:42/M

59

Evelyn Njuguna

906

33

796

43:41.6

44:48.4

1:06.8

19:21.3

14:05/M

60

Alexis Long

400

32

808

45:41.4

48:39.7

2:58.3

21:21.0

14:44/M

61

Nicole Minniefield

405

32

809

45:41.4

48:40.2

2:58.7

21:21.1

14:44/M

62

Joslyn Bolding Manvel TX

967

34

835

51:59.5

54:04.7

2:05.2

27:39.2

16:46/M

63

Eulalia Villanueva

733

32

838

55:43.4

56:43.6

1:00.2

31:23.1

17:58/M

64

Stephanie Korne

269

31

841

56:50.4

56:50.4

32:30.1

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jose Acosta Houston TX

153

34

6

17:03.7

17:04.2

0:00.5

 

5:30/M

2

Chris Taylor

441

33

41

20:27.8

20:34.2

0:06.4

3:24.1

6:36/M

3

William Medrano

1073

30

55

20:59.4

21:01.4

0:01.9

3:55.7

6:46/M

4

Christian Keppeler

557

32

60

21:12.1

21:14.6

0:02.5

4:08.4

6:50/M

5

Michael Hopkins

982

34

61

21:12.3

21:15.4

0:03.1

4:08.6

6:50/M

6

Matt Ahmed Houston TX

323

33

62

21:13.1

21:13.5

0:00.4

4:09.4

6:51/M

7

Matt Clinefelter Houston TX

254

33

74

21:46.0

21:47.8

0:01.8

4:42.3

7:01/M

8

Gregory Ladeveze

879

33

75

21:48.3

21:50.7

0:02.3

4:44.6

7:02/M

9

Ben Fairchild

662

33

86

22:07.5

22:39.7

0:32.2

5:03.8

7:08/M

10

Ebram Azer

110

30

101

22:44.0

23:07.1

0:23.1

5:40.3

7:20/M

11

Scott Koza

377

31

111

23:18.1

23:22.7

0:04.5

6:14.4

7:31/M

12

Matthew Rios

345

32

112

23:24.2

23:26.1

0:01.9

6:20.5

7:33/M

13

Jason Cunningham

825

31

123

23:35.9

23:44.1

0:08.2

6:32.2

7:36/M

14

Brian Gathright

977

33

147

24:16.5

24:54.1

0:37.6

7:12.8

7:50/M

15

Edward Agbemafle

1036

34

148

24:16.7

24:50.1

0:33.3

7:13.0

7:50/M

16

Jason Coffey

390

30

163

24:41.8

24:56.9

0:15.0

7:38.1

7:58/M

17

Peter Cordas

151

32

164

24:42.1

25:04.7

0:22.5

7:38.4

7:58/M

18

Christopher Janis

787

30

172

24:51.0

25:12.4

0:21.4

7:47.3

8:01/M

19

Matthew Peneguy

130

31

184

25:18.7

25:41.3

0:22.6

8:15.0

8:10/M

20

Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX

315

31

202

25:42.7

26:03.8

0:21.0

8:39.0

8:17/M

21

Ben Duhon Missouri City TX

492

33

206

25:51.7

26:13.8

0:22.1

8:48.0

8:20/M

22

Neil Kennish

508

32

216

26:00.9

26:23.1

0:22.2

8:57.2

8:23/M

23

Brian Hollowell Houston TX

162

32

227

26:17.1

26:36.9

0:19.8

9:13.4

8:29/M

24

Adam Tesanovich

533

31

230

26:22.1

26:32.6

0:10.4

9:18.4

8:30/M

25

Aaron Riehl

434

32

271

27:06.5

27:48.8

0:42.3

10:02.8

8:45/M

26

Phoovadol Thompson

735

31

276

27:17.6

28:02.1

0:44.5

10:13.9

8:48/M

27

John Minniefield

404

31

282

27:21.8

30:22.0

3:00.1

10:18.1

8:49/M

28

Adam Meuth

584

32

293

27:32.6

28:08.7

0:36.1

10:28.9

8:53/M

29

Sean Glass

843

34

294

27:36.8

28:32.0

0:55.1

10:33.1

8:54/M

30

Pablo Arosemena Houston TX

386

34

304

27:53.1

29:17.4

1:24.3

10:49.4

9:00/M

31

George Giles III Katy TX

583

31

310

27:56.9

29:13.5

1:16.5

10:53.2

9:01/M

32

Paul Estrada Houston TX

177

33

342

28:28.6

28:39.7

0:11.1

11:24.9

9:11/M

33

Chris Laderer Tomball TX

149

34

387

29:22.9

30:56.5

1:33.5

12:19.2

9:28/M

34

Hassan Hilliard

981

30

390

29:25.2

29:34.2

0:09.0

12:21.5

9:29/M

35

Justin Fox

840

30

397

29:34.7

30:59.6

1:24.8

12:31.0

9:32/M

36

Justin Keiter Houston TX

869

33

404

29:38.7

30:00.0

0:21.3

12:35.0

9:34/M

37

Daniel Quiroz

410

32

416

29:51.1

32:50.9

2:59.7

12:47.4

9:38/M

38

Sachin Butala

388

31

431

30:13.5

30:33.9

0:20.4

13:09.8

9:45/M

39

Kris Kueck

621

32

477

31:05.1

31:19.1

0:13.9

14:01.4

10:02/M

40

Eric Janis

860

33

489

31:19.2

32:29.1

1:09.9

14:15.5

10:06/M

41

Ranga Tirumalaseti

634

34

496

31:22.4

32:10.0

0:47.6

14:18.7

10:07/M

42

Binh Vo Houston TX

420

30

502

31:29.7

32:38.5

1:08.7

14:26.0

10:09/M

43

Michael Reed

920

33

512

31:39.0

34:28.7

2:49.6

14:35.3

10:13/M

44

Paul St Pierre

1007

30

515

31:45.7

32:33.6

0:47.8

14:42.0

10:15/M

45

Shannon Tapanila

941

34

530

32:09.6

33:04.7

0:55.0

15:05.9

10:22/M

46

Charles Otto

756

31

613

34:20.4

36:27.3

2:06.8

17:16.7

11:05/M

47

Joey Alfeche Houston TX

648

34

645

35:41.8

36:38.5

0:56.6

18:38.1

11:31/M

48

Kevin Tiernan Richmond TX

293

34

647

35:52.4

36:55.7

1:03.3

18:48.7

11:34/M

49

James Walker

251

32

658

36:15.7

36:16.3

0:00.5

19:12.0

11:42/M

50

Anzore Abzakh

353

30

713

37:49.8

38:20.9

0:31.0

20:46.1

12:12/M

51

Manuel Posada Houston TX

304

33

717

38:01.8

38:53.6

0:51.8

20:58.1

12:16/M

52

Alex Rezende

429

32

728

38:36.3

39:18.7

0:42.3

21:32.6

12:27/M

53

Brian Striegold

514

32

800

44:05.7

46:35.8

2:30.1

27:02.0

14:13/M

54

James Wright Houston TX

277

30

823

48:55.3

50:10.2

1:14.9

31:51.6

15:47/M

55

Matthew Brown

809

34

837

54:51.6

57:26.7

2:35.0

37:47.9

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Assia Boutalbi Houston TX

743

39

114

23:25.9

23:28.0

0:02.1

 

7:33/M

2

Gina Montalbano

222

36

154

24:23.7

24:36.7

0:12.9

0:57.8

7:52/M

3

Rachel Fabre Houston TX

833

39

158

24:30.8

25:04.6

0:33.7

1:04.9

7:54/M

4

Kimberly Johnson

864

38

189

25:25.7

25:40.0

0:14.3

1:59.8

8:12/M

5

Melissa Covarrubias Sugar Land TX

239

36

214

26:00.3

26:36.6

0:36.2

2:34.4

8:23/M

6

Karleen Mannion

565

37

223

26:08.0

26:22.8

0:14.7

2:42.1

8:26/M

7

Carolina Zambrano Katy TX

611

37

247

26:42.4

27:21.6

0:39.2

3:16.5

8:37/M

8

Amy Monini Richmond TX

550

36

254

26:52.8

27:05.4

0:12.5

3:26.9

8:40/M

9

Kelly Adams Houston TX

247

39

284

27:22.6

28:41.7

1:19.0

3:56.7

8:50/M

10

Liliana Winters Sugar Land TX

960

39

322

28:13.2

28:38.2

0:25.0

4:47.3

9:06/M

11

Diane Urbanek

581

35

323

28:13.6

28:49.4

0:35.8

4:47.7

9:06/M

12

Elsa Rocha

1042

38

325

28:14.9

29:47.9

1:32.9

4:49.0

9:06/M

13

Shane Watkins

954

38

329

28:18.2

29:10.5

0:52.2

4:52.3

9:08/M

14

Michelle Braswell Cypress TX

807

38

368

29:02.6

30:26.7

1:24.0

5:36.7

9:22/M

15

Reyna Orozco

998

35

372

29:09.9

29:20.2

0:10.3

5:44.0

9:24/M

16

Jenny Erck

683

38

386

29:21.5

30:48.0

1:26.5

5:55.6

9:28/M

17

Rose Buitron

509

35

388

29:23.2

29:52.5

0:29.2

5:57.3

9:29/M

18

Michelle Minnis Woodlands TX

996

38

398

29:35.0

30:30.0

0:55.0

6:09.1

9:33/M

19

Kristin Mercado

427

39

403

29:37.7

30:48.3

1:10.6

6:11.8

9:33/M

20

Khanh Tao

189

39

434

30:17.2

30:34.9

0:17.6

6:51.3

9:46/M

21

Gracie Soriano

759

38

437

30:24.1

31:43.4

1:19.2

6:58.2

9:48/M

22

Joanne Giles Katy TX

582

37

447

30:35.3

31:52.7

1:17.3

7:09.4

9:52/M

23

Angel Stullings

1029

35

453

30:41.7

31:40.3

0:58.6

7:15.8

9:54/M

24

Seema Weinig

596

38

478

31:05.1

31:33.6

0:28.4

7:39.2

10:02/M

25

Barbara Gray

138

39

483

31:11.9

31:21.6

0:09.7

7:46.0

10:04/M

26

Nawar Mhawe Chapman

402

35

488

31:18.4

32:02.5

0:44.0

7:52.5

10:06/M

27

Yvette Dunn Wharton TX

446

38

507

31:30.8

31:59.2

0:28.4

8:04.9

10:10/M

28

Alon Pongpraseat

588

36

509

31:35.2

32:06.8

0:31.6

8:09.3

10:11/M

29

Jackie Burkhalter

812

39

554

32:46.9

32:57.5

0:10.5

9:21.0

10:34/M

30

Rebecca Howell

858

39

572

33:20.7

35:01.5

1:40.7

9:54.8

10:45/M

31

Amy Lapid

986

37

573

33:21.0

33:52.0

0:31.0

9:55.1

10:45/M

32

I Chang Houston TX

389

38

581

33:30.2

34:13.6

0:43.3

10:04.3

10:48/M

33

Kristie Warr

951

36

597

33:55.4

34:14.3

0:18.9

10:29.5

10:56/M

34

Angela Grubbs

349

39

605

34:06.0

34:43.6

0:37.6

10:40.1

11:00/M

35

Marsalla Bejar

348

39

608

34:11.0

34:48.7

0:37.6

10:45.1

11:02/M

36

Mona Faulkner

836

35

624

34:39.7

35:20.5

0:40.7

11:13.8

11:11/M

37

Tonya Pal Missouri City TX

1043

38

634

35:01.7

35:42.6

0:40.8

11:35.8

11:18/M

38

Erin Meehan

334

35

643

35:20.7

36:13.3

0:52.6

11:54.8

11:24/M

39

Carrie Cathcart

126

35

660

36:16.7

37:16.8

1:00.1

12:50.8

11:42/M

40

Kimberly Welch

956

35

671

36:35.6

37:24.6

0:49.0

13:09.7

11:48/M

41

Christine Spreen

632

37

685

37:07.3

37:18.4

0:11.0

13:41.4

11:58/M

42

Kathy Richards

236

38

719

38:11.8

39:18.6

1:06.8

14:45.9

12:19/M

43

Cynthia Guerra

679

36

729

38:40.6

40:03.0

1:22.3

15:14.7

12:28/M

44

Lucy Bethel

805

39

735

39:02.5

40:11.3

1:08.8

15:36.6

12:35/M

45

Jill Kuzinski

1040

37

737

39:07.5

39:30.0

0:22.5

15:41.6

12:37/M

46

Amy Rino

430

37

780

42:11.1

43:41.4

1:30.2

18:45.2

13:36/M

47

Kim Dewalt

826

39

812

46:07.9

47:02.5

0:54.6

22:42.0

14:53/M

48

Shelly Freeman

263

35

821

48:34.1

51:13.7

2:39.6

25:08.2

15:40/M

49

Jennifer Wammack

709

39

822

48:44.6

51:36.4

2:51.8

25:18.7

15:43/M

50

Treci Watkin

953

38

831

51:00.6

51:00.6

27:34.7

16:27/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Bret Ramsey Richmond TX

722

38

9

17:20.8

17:21.0

0:00.2

 

5:35/M

2

Jeremy Rowe

526

37

17

18:25.7

18:26.5

0:00.8

1:04.8

5:56/M

3

Shawn Emerick Houston TX

253

38

22

18:58.7

19:00.1

0:01.3

1:37.8

6:07/M

4

Steven Keller

1019

35

23

19:14.1

19:18.3

0:04.1

1:53.3

6:12/M

5

Brian Kleczkowski

209

35

28

19:24.4

19:27.7

0:03.3

2:03.5

6:15/M

6

Silvestre Garcia Katy TX

135

38

32

19:48.8

19:55.7

0:06.9

2:27.9

6:23/M

7

Steve Maliszewski Sugar Land TX

317

39

35

20:05.7

20:07.6

0:01.9

2:44.9

6:29/M

8

John-Marco Turegano

210

35

42

20:30.3

21:06.7

0:36.4

3:09.4

6:37/M

9

Anthony Baber

1074

38

90

22:16.7

22:27.4

0:10.6

4:55.8

7:11/M

10

Jon Adinolfi Houston TX

574

36

143

24:07.0

24:08.3

0:01.2

6:46.1

7:47/M

11

David Townsend Katy TX

435

39

159

24:32.4

25:13.7

0:41.3

7:11.5

7:55/M

12

Bryan Guinn

275

35

162

24:38.0

27:02.0

2:23.9

7:17.2

7:57/M

13

Andrez Gonzalez

1050

35

171

24:49.5

25:24.9

0:35.4

7:28.6

8:00/M

14

Mitchell Roberts Missouri City TX

616

36

179

25:10.9

25:34.9

0:23.9

7:50.1

8:07/M

15

Lionel Martin

308

38

185

25:18.9

25:25.0

0:06.0

7:58.0

8:10/M

16

Andrew Fisher

392

36

196

25:36.4

27:00.2

1:23.7

8:15.5

8:15/M

17

Kenn Kerr

579

39

199

25:38.8

26:33.6

0:54.8

8:17.9

8:16/M

18

Daniel Flemming

647

37

212

25:57.9

26:47.7

0:49.7

8:37.1

8:22/M

19

Frank Mason

993

39

220

26:05.0

26:22.9

0:17.9

8:44.2

8:25/M

20

Christopher Agostinelli

786

35

238

26:31.7

26:49.0

0:17.3

9:10.8

8:33/M

21

Dave Henke

680

37

245

26:41.6

28:19.1

1:37.5

9:20.8

8:36/M

22

Matt Levan

259

37

253

26:52.6

27:08.6

0:16.0

9:31.8

8:40/M

23

Jay Craddock Webster TX

476

36

288

27:27.7

27:47.3

0:19.5

10:06.9

8:51/M

24

Andre Taylor

520

36

297

27:43.6

28:21.0

0:37.4

10:22.7

8:56/M

25

Sonny Das

391

38

316

28:03.8

28:50.7

0:46.8

10:43.0

9:03/M

26

Brian Schill Katy TX

303

38

319

28:07.3

28:37.2

0:29.8

10:46.5

9:04/M

27

Safian Atan

740

36

336

28:23.9

29:05.2

0:41.3

11:03.0

9:09/M

28

Lawrence Chong

816

37

350

28:38.2

29:45.2

1:06.9

11:17.4

9:14/M

29

Brian Ring New Caney TX

773

39

353

28:40.0

29:38.2

0:58.1

11:19.1

9:15/M

30

Francis Lapid

987

39

358

28:50.2

29:21.3

0:31.1

11:29.3

9:18/M

31

Ed Mercado

426

37

360

28:53.9

30:04.8

1:10.9

11:33.0

9:19/M

32

Jake Hollier

654

38

366

28:58.3

30:32.7

1:34.3

11:37.5

9:21/M

33

Juan Salazar

310

36

376

29:12.8

29:47.3

0:34.4

11:52.0

9:25/M

34

Joey Garcia

842

35

384

29:20.6

30:17.3

0:56.7

11:59.7

9:28/M

35

Chris Findley

685

36

399

29:35.9

29:48.7

0:12.8

12:15.0

9:33/M

36

Billy Meehan

333

39

410

29:44.5

30:38.1

0:53.6

12:23.6

9:35/M

37

Alberto Melgoza Spring TX

760

37

413

29:48.7

30:57.0

1:08.2

12:27.9

9:37/M

38

Dave Howell Richmond TX

477

36

418

29:52.2

31:07.0

1:14.8

12:31.3

9:38/M

39

Michael Marino

553

36

423

30:00.2

30:01.5

0:01.2

12:39.4

9:41/M

40

Robert Wegener Pearland TX

221

35

433

30:17.2

31:43.4

1:26.2

12:56.3

9:46/M

41

Matthew Randall

620

38

485

31:12.5

31:21.6

0:09.0

13:51.7

10:04/M

42

Troy Dehne

111

39

551

32:44.5

34:07.5

1:23.0

15:23.6

10:34/M

43

John Sauceda Sugar Land TX

173

37

565

33:06.3

35:31.6

2:25.3

15:45.4

10:41/M

44

Vincent Aurelio

796

38

574

33:23.2

34:32.4

1:09.2

16:02.3

10:46/M

45

Justin Estrada Houston TX

178

35

575

33:23.3

33:33.1

0:09.8

16:02.4

10:46/M

46

Ricardo Pinilla

211

37

583

33:32.7

33:58.6

0:25.9

16:11.8

10:49/M

47

Christopher Perez Katy TX

610

39

611

34:14.9

34:53.9

0:39.0

16:54.1

11:03/M

48

Wendell Payne Houston TX

913

39

689

37:13.4

37:30.1

0:16.7

19:52.5

12:00/M

49

William Espey Houston TX

972

39

769

41:20.2

42:32.0

1:11.7

23:59.4

13:20/M

50

Andrew Copvysky

1034

39

773

41:32.0

42:33.2

1:01.2

24:11.1

13:24/M

51

Omar Sesay Houston TX

935

37

827

50:46.3

51:41.7

0:55.4

33:25.4

16:23/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Michelle Hannah

369

42

119

23:32.1

23:39.1

0:07.0

 

7:35/M

2

Sonia Serroto

563

42

122

23:34.6

23:37.8

0:03.2

0:02.5

7:36/M

3

Tammy Beeson Sugar Land TX

800

40

166

24:43.1

24:49.7

0:06.6

1:11.0

7:58/M

4

Jean Hofschulte

720

44

200

25:39.2

25:49.4

0:10.2

2:07.1

8:16/M

5

Nurian Toy

214

44

207

25:54.5

26:09.3

0:14.7

2:22.4

8:21/M

6

Lori Heard

186

44

264

26:59.4

27:34.4

0:35.0

3:27.3

8:42/M

7

Bobbie Alexander

464

43

317

28:04.4

28:45.3

0:40.8

4:32.3

9:03/M

8

Mayralee Aldrete

793

44

361

28:53.9

29:01.7

0:07.8

5:21.8

9:19/M

9

Paula Alvarado

544

43

379

29:13.7

29:29.7

0:15.9

5:41.6

9:25/M

10

Denise Cook

820

42

405

29:39.3

30:13.5

0:34.2

6:07.2

9:34/M

11

Carolina Cutrera

484

40

406

29:40.0

30:24.2

0:44.2

6:07.9

9:34/M

12

Cathy Nguyen

230

44

438

30:24.2

31:21.2

0:57.0

6:52.1

9:48/M

13

Donna Villarreal Sugar Land TX

365

40

450

30:37.1

31:04.2

0:27.1

7:05.0

9:53/M

14

Ruth Oliver Cypress TX

597

40

468

30:57.8

31:26.7

0:28.8

7:25.7

9:59/M

15

Rita Flores

128

42

524

31:58.0

32:36.7

0:38.7

8:25.9

10:19/M

16

Allison Botard

642

41

543

32:27.8

34:25.3

1:57.4

8:55.7

10:28/M

17

Oanh Nguyen Houston TX

601

42

602

33:59.9

34:12.6

0:12.7

10:27.8

10:58/M

18

Candace Craft Houston TX

374

42

627

34:48.1

35:12.5

0:24.4

11:16.0

11:14/M

19

Sheila Spratt

201

40

629

34:52.5

35:54.1

1:01.5

11:20.4

11:15/M

20

Lori Brannan Sugar Land TX

191

41

631

34:55.0

35:26.4

0:31.3

11:22.9

11:16/M

21

Lisa Baudoin Sugar Land TX

226

44

640

35:15.3

36:27.9

1:12.5

11:43.2

11:22/M

22

Amy Craddock Houston TX

762

41

664

36:25.7

37:23.2

0:57.4

12:53.6

11:45/M

23

Jennifer Brown

264

40

675

36:49.7

37:03.5

0:13.8

13:17.6

11:53/M

24

Penny Wilson Sugar Land TX

575

42

684

37:06.4

38:17.1

1:10.7

13:34.3

11:58/M

25

Donna Roberts

165

44

690

37:13.8

38:28.7

1:14.9

13:41.7

12:00/M

26

Kristin Harper Richmond TX

684

43

699

37:26.6

38:52.7

1:26.0

13:54.5

12:05/M

27

Sylvia Brunner

302

40

707

37:43.1

38:01.8

0:18.7

14:11.0

12:10/M

28

Pam McMillin

619

43

710

37:47.0

38:04.5

0:17.5

14:14.9

12:11/M

29

Cherise Brooks

202

41

711

37:49.3

39:26.7

1:37.4

14:17.2

12:12/M

30

Paula Hartman

850

44

712

37:49.3

38:12.6

0:23.3

14:17.2

12:12/M

31

Melissa Martin Richmond TX

309

40

727

38:32.8

39:54.7

1:21.8

15:00.7

12:26/M

32

Rebecca Demoran

127

43

732

38:58.7

39:58.9

1:00.1

15:26.6

12:34/M

33

Laura Newman

223

40

749

39:42.3

40:49.0

1:06.7

16:10.2

12:48/M

34

Shannon Ethridge

118

40

750

39:47.5

42:04.7

2:17.2

16:15.4

12:50/M

35

Cindy Plunkett

219

40

757

40:18.6

41:13.2

0:54.6

16:46.5

13:00/M

36

Norma Bernal

966

44

791

43:08.6

43:32.9

0:24.3

19:36.5

13:55/M

37

Delphi Medina

889

41

793

43:22.6

44:42.8

1:20.2

19:50.5

13:59/M

38

Marisa Pratt

350

41

820

48:00.1

48:26.3

0:26.2

24:28.0

15:29/M

39

Monica Montoya League City TX

896

40

830

50:57.0

53:31.7

2:34.7

27:24.9

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Gordon Christie

1041

41

14

18:11.3

18:13.1

0:01.7

 

5:52/M

2

Rob Botard

638

41

19

18:39.9

18:44.2

0:04.2

0:28.6

6:01/M

3

Melton Hows Houston TX

859

43

20

18:49.9

18:50.2

0:00.2

0:38.5

6:04/M

4

Leno Rios

1066

40

27

19:23.2

19:23.6

0:00.3

1:11.8

6:15/M

5

Jacobo Behar

387

42

30

19:31.5

19:33.2

0:01.6

1:20.1

6:18/M

6

Buddy Baudoin Sugar Land TX

225

43

40

20:15.2

20:17.7

0:02.5

2:03.8

6:32/M

7

Bernard Castro Katy TX

767

44

48

20:48.1

20:50.7

0:02.5

2:36.7

6:43/M

8

Derek Babcock

188

40

77

21:51.9

22:10.1

0:18.1

3:40.5

7:03/M

9

Mark Durrant

828

43

78

21:52.4

22:08.5

0:16.1

3:41.0

7:03/M

10

Timothy Menzel

401

40

79

21:58.4

22:00.8

0:02.4

3:47.0

7:05/M

11

Jonny Grant Houston TX

846

42

84

22:06.6

22:12.5

0:05.8

3:55.2

7:08/M

12

Greg Sweatt Sugar Land TX

569

40

92

22:24.2

22:31.0

0:06.8

4:12.8

7:14/M

13

Gary Poe Katy TX

190

44

113

23:25.8

23:56.5

0:30.7

5:14.4

7:33/M

14

Jamey Webster Missouri City TX

695

41

130

23:47.7

23:58.9

0:11.1

5:36.4

7:40/M

15

Maxi Mendez

487

42

131

23:50.1

25:37.6

1:47.4

5:38.8

7:41/M

16

Scott Pinkston Sugar Land TX

713

42

132

23:52.2

24:03.0

0:10.7

5:40.8

7:42/M

17

Joe Bernhart

512

40

135

23:55.9

24:22.5

0:26.6

5:44.5

7:43/M

18

Lee Odom

613

40

146

24:10.9

24:28.1

0:17.2

5:59.5

7:48/M

19

David Shacklett

1085

43

157

24:26.5

24:44.2

0:17.7

6:15.1

7:53/M

20

Rob Allerman

665

41

178

25:10.6

25:59.2

0:48.5

6:59.2

8:07/M

21

Roy Lira

989

41

224

26:15.9

26:15.9

8:04.5

8:28/M

22

Roberto Ozaeta

485

42

226

26:16.4

28:04.5

1:48.0

8:05.0

8:28/M

23

David Ramirez Sugar Land TX

752

41

228

26:17.7

27:03.0

0:45.3

8:06.4

8:29/M

24

Michael Bologna

1048

40

240

26:35.6

26:37.7

0:02.1

8:24.2

8:35/M

25

Luis Fuenmayor Kingwood TX

841

40

249

26:44.1

27:43.0

0:58.8

8:32.7

8:37/M

26

Carlos Salvatierra

775

42

274

27:11.2

27:35.1

0:23.9

8:59.8

8:46/M

27

Jimee Burns Katy TX

163

41

290

27:28.7

27:50.7

0:21.9

9:17.4

8:52/M

28

Mark Peterson

144

44

292

27:29.1

28:40.6

1:11.5

9:17.7

8:52/M

29

Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX

235

44

321

28:13.0

30:07.7

1:54.6

10:01.6

9:06/M

30

Joe Delamore

229

42

347

28:34.1

29:30.9

0:56.7

10:22.7

9:13/M

31

John Primacio

498

41

349

28:36.9

29:05.8

0:28.9

10:25.5

9:14/M

32

John Nolan Chicago IL

469

41

375

29:12.4

30:18.3

1:05.9

11:01.0

9:25/M

33

Michael Beckelman

749

40

377

29:13.0

29:58.0

0:45.0

11:01.6

9:25/M

34

Jose Torres

166

40

393

29:30.5

29:58.7

0:28.2

11:19.1

9:31/M

35

Martin Alvarado

541

41

415

29:49.6

30:15.1

0:25.5

11:38.2

9:37/M

36

Dan Krafcheck

1021

42

445

30:35.1

31:07.1

0:31.9

12:23.8

9:52/M

37

Darrell Schroeder

104

43

449

30:36.3

31:59.2

1:22.9

12:24.9

9:52/M

38

Russell Goff

1039

42

480

31:08.6

31:19.4

0:10.8

12:57.2

10:03/M

39

Wendell Stovall Houston TX

194

42

506

31:30.7

31:59.1

0:28.3

13:19.3

10:10/M

40

Paul Alvarado East Bernard TX

543

43

513

31:42.7

32:08.2

0:25.5

13:31.3

10:14/M

41

Rudy Fabre

834

42

514

31:43.0

32:16.9

0:33.9

13:31.6

10:14/M

42

Brian Brunner

237

41

534

32:14.6

32:44.3

0:29.6

14:03.2

10:24/M

43

Vaughn Hazen Richmond TX

475

44

547

32:34.0

33:23.7

0:49.6

14:22.6

10:30/M

44

Michael Salyer Sugar Land TX

549

44

550

32:41.9

33:45.5

1:03.5

14:30.5

10:33/M

45

Frank Alvarado Orchard TX

542

44

568

33:08.9

33:26.8

0:17.8

14:57.5

10:41/M

46

Christopher Heikkila Richmond TX

556

43

595

33:50.5

34:21.8

0:31.3

15:39.1

10:55/M

47

Roger Willimson

742

44

607

34:10.1

37:05.4

2:55.3

15:58.7

11:01/M

48

Bill Panter

367

43

633

34:59.6

36:02.9

1:03.3

16:48.3

11:17/M

49

Tony Spratt

200

42

635

35:02.7

36:04.4

1:01.7

16:51.3

11:18/M

50

Michael Hartman

849

44

639

35:15.1

35:38.3

0:23.2

17:03.7

11:22/M

51

Michael Craddock Humble TX

823

42

663

36:23.4

37:21.3

0:57.9

18:12.0

11:44/M

52

Scott Brunner

301

40

708

37:44.8

38:03.8

0:19.0

19:33.4

12:10/M

53

Eric Johnson

705

44

716

37:58.3

39:15.9

1:17.6

19:46.9

12:15/M

54

Jon Schwenneker Houston TX

171

43

733

38:59.1

40:54.9

1:55.7

20:47.7

12:35/M

55

Tom Matthews

724

42

799

43:56.0

46:25.3

2:29.3

25:44.6

14:10/M

56

Devlin Campbell

265

40

840

56:50.0

56:50.0

38:38.6

18:20/M

57

William Henry Houston TX

234

40

850

1:04:27.2

1:07:34.3

3:07.0

46:15.8

20:47/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Rose Rhoton Houston TX

358

48

98

22:36.3

22:37.2

0:00.8

 

7:17/M

2

Giulia Hattan

328

47

129

23:46.3

23:49.3

0:02.9

1:09.9

7:40/M

3

Brenda Means

771

46

217

26:02.5

26:16.8

0:14.3

3:26.1

8:24/M

4

Tracie Schroeder Houston TX

103

47

231

26:24.0

26:46.7

0:22.6

3:47.7

8:31/M

5

Robin Coyne

591

46

258

26:55.3

27:16.9

0:21.6

4:18.9

8:41/M

6

Cindy Knox

590

49

259

26:56.0

27:17.6

0:21.6

4:19.6

8:41/M

7

Mary Daniel

1069

48

286

27:26.4

28:00.0

0:33.5

4:50.0

8:51/M

8

Ronda Ary

587

48

300

27:48.9

28:03.5

0:14.5

5:12.5

8:58/M

9

Pony Peterson Houston TX

917

45

340

28:27.8

28:54.6

0:26.7

5:51.4

9:11/M

10

Debbie Rychlik Richmond TEXAS

548

46

343

28:28.6

28:41.0

0:12.3

5:52.2

9:11/M

11

Team Jacob Richard

726

47

400

29:36.2

29:45.8

0:09.5

6:59.8

9:33/M

12

Lillie Breaux

321

46

407

29:41.7

30:08.2

0:26.5

7:05.3

9:35/M

13

Karen Brennan

101

49

426

30:08.5

30:59.3

0:50.8

7:32.1

9:43/M

14

Cindy Allerman

664

47

432

30:16.1

31:04.2

0:48.0

7:39.7

9:46/M

15

Tracy Knickerbocker

195

47

470

30:58.7

31:26.4

0:27.6

8:22.4

9:59/M

16

Jill Kimberling

870

47

482

31:11.8

32:00.5

0:48.7

8:35.4

10:04/M

17

Victoria Gomez

844

47

522

31:53.5

32:42.3

0:48.8

9:17.1

10:17/M

18

Annette Powell

205

49

558

32:55.0

33:27.7

0:32.6

10:18.6

10:37/M

19

Linda Zapalac Sugar Land TX

964

45

576

33:23.8

33:36.2

0:12.3

10:47.4

10:46/M

20

Michelle Morris

646

45

578

33:24.6

34:05.7

0:41.1

10:48.2

10:46/M

21

Lisa Chisholm

459

48

579

33:25.2

33:37.4

0:12.1

10:48.8

10:47/M

22

Mandy Thompson

271

45

599

33:56.3

35:48.8

1:52.5

11:19.9

10:57/M

23

Elisa Sharp Houston TX

120

45

606

34:09.6

34:43.3

0:33.6

11:33.2

11:01/M

24

Mary Hoffman Richmond TX

204

49

626

34:44.5

35:19.3

0:34.7

12:08.1

11:12/M

25

Paula Sokolich Sugar Land TX

347

49

641

35:16.0

35:46.3

0:30.3

12:39.6

11:23/M

26

Cuc Mai Houston TX

603

48

644

35:25.7

35:38.9

0:13.2

12:49.3

11:25/M

27

Angela Ernst Katy TX

331

46

661

36:19.0

37:53.9

1:34.9

13:42.6

11:43/M

28

Erin Burdette

241

49

673

36:39.6

36:56.1

0:16.5

14:03.2

11:49/M

29

Karen Hollen Houston TX

524

46

700

37:27.3

38:26.3

0:59.0

14:50.9

12:05/M

30

Sarah Hartman

851

45

702

37:35.1

37:58.1

0:23.0

14:58.7

12:07/M

31

Lisa Buckner Houston TX

810

49

747

39:40.2

41:09.0

1:28.7

17:03.9

12:48/M

32

Suzette Mouchaty Houston TX

134

46

748

39:40.3

41:46.0

2:05.7

17:03.9

12:48/M

33

Lyn Stewart

937

48

754

40:10.4

41:08.1

0:57.6

17:34.1

12:57/M

34

Dorena Moore

516

45

768

41:12.9

43:09.6

1:56.7

18:36.5

13:17/M

35

Donna Reval

1047

47

772

41:29.1

42:36.2

1:07.1

18:52.7

13:23/M

36

Sarah Minturn

406

49

787

42:59.6

43:47.6

0:47.9

20:23.2

13:52/M

37

Diane Cass

500

48

810

45:49.7

46:57.7

1:07.9

23:13.4

14:47/M

38

Deatra Dunman

292

49

813

46:30.0

47:49.2

1:19.2

23:53.6

15:00/M

39

Lesa Reitz

412

49

814

46:44.4

47:52.9

1:08.5

24:08.0

15:05/M

40

Michele Hammers

629

47

828

50:52.0

52:58.7

2:06.7

28:15.6

16:25/M

41

Ann Stock Pearland TX

313

45

839

55:59.6

57:48.1

1:48.5

33:23.2

18:04/M

42

Karen Hyatt

270

46

842

57:07.1

1:01:11.4

4:04.2

34:30.8

18:25/M

43

Diana Peifer

262

49

846

59:53.2

59:53.2

37:16.8

19:19/M

44

Stacy McAdams Stafford TX

627

47

849

1:04:09.0

1:06:17.1

2:08.1

41:32.6

20:42/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Francisco Perez

168

46

11

17:30.1

17:30.1

 

5:39/M

2

Tuan Nguyen

1033

49

18

18:36.3

18:36.6

0:00.3

1:06.1

6:00/M

3

Paul Lopez

592

45

37

20:08.2

20:13.8

0:05.6

2:38.0

6:30/M

4

Bruce Greer Houston TX

455

49

46

20:43.8

20:45.8

0:01.9

3:13.6

6:41/M

5

David Alvarado

540

47

50

20:50.0

20:52.1

0:02.1

3:19.8

6:43/M

6

Larry Romero Sugar Land TX

513

48

53

20:56.0

21:01.9

0:05.9

3:25.8

6:45/M

7

Michael Martin

125

49

64

21:15.5

21:20.5

0:04.9

3:45.3

6:51/M

8

Julio Salazar Friendswood TX

417

45

69

21:36.1

21:37.1

0:01.0

4:05.9

6:58/M

9

Todd Wandling Sugar Land TEXAS

495

48

70

21:36.3

21:39.6

0:03.2

4:06.1

6:58/M

10

Ricky Rivera

1002

48

72

21:39.8

21:40.3

0:00.5

4:09.6

6:59/M

11

Michael Majewski Katy TX

991

45

82

22:00.9

22:05.3

0:04.3

4:30.7

7:06/M

12

Gary Aaron

791

46

87

22:10.5

22:17.1

0:06.5

4:40.4

7:09/M

13

Mark Garvin

1023

48

103

22:49.9

22:52.8

0:02.9

5:19.7

7:22/M

14

Tim Brennan Houston TX

146

49

121

23:33.5

23:56.9

0:23.4

6:03.3

7:36/M

15

Terry Villarreal Sugar Land TX

366

47

125

23:42.1

24:08.2

0:26.1

6:11.9

7:39/M

16

Jimmy Toy

213

46

137

23:59.8

24:14.0

0:14.1

6:29.6

7:44/M

17

John Kaplan Houston TX

525

46

140

24:02.8

24:09.1

0:06.2

6:32.6

7:45/M

18

Ike Sobel

1059

48

180

25:13.0

26:20.1

1:07.0

7:42.8

8:08/M

19

Tom Donnelly

714

45

192

25:28.5

26:06.4

0:37.9

7:58.3

8:13/M

20

Robert Hattan

330

48

222

26:06.7

26:21.7

0:15.0

8:36.5

8:25/M

21

Alvaro Gomez

394

45

237

26:31.7

26:37.4

0:05.7

9:01.5

8:33/M

22

James Stock

1009

48

243

26:39.8

27:16.4

0:36.5

9:09.7

8:36/M

23

Mark Fontenot

839

48

279

27:19.4

27:43.2

0:23.7

9:49.2

8:49/M

24

Scott Yokley

963

45

295

27:39.4

28:56.1

1:16.6

10:09.2

8:55/M

25

Blake Hambleton

715

45

311

27:57.3

29:03.3

1:05.9

10:27.1

9:01/M

26

Jimmy Vandever

276

45

318

28:06.7

28:17.0

0:10.3

10:36.5

9:04/M

27

Brian Holcombe

268

49

362

28:55.5

31:27.1

2:31.6

11:25.3

9:20/M

28

Kyle Schroeder Houston TX

105

47

373

29:11.4

30:33.8

1:22.4

11:41.2

9:25/M

29

Phillip Crocker

1032

49

394

29:31.2

29:49.4

0:18.2

12:01.1

9:31/M

30

Brian Stonesifer

1044

48

435

30:20.6

30:49.5

0:28.9

12:50.4

9:47/M

31

Frank Giesie

633

48

472

31:00.6

32:43.4

1:42.8

13:30.4

10:00/M

32

Jay Simmons Katy TX

618

48

529

32:05.3

34:29.7

2:24.4

14:35.1

10:21/M

33

Ric Morris

645

46

564

33:02.8

33:44.4

0:41.5

15:32.7

10:39/M

34

Keith Cotropia League City TX

822

47

569

33:14.9

34:25.7

1:10.8

15:44.7

10:43/M

35

Bradd Bump Sugar Land TEXAS

635

45

588

33:41.3

35:45.4

2:04.0

16:11.1

10:52/M

36

Kevin Raines

479

45

667

36:28.2

37:43.6

1:15.3

18:58.0

11:46/M

37

David Huffman

531

46

739

39:16.8

41:45.1

2:28.3

21:46.6

12:40/M

38

Keagan Huffman

532

46

740

39:16.9

41:45.0

2:28.1

21:46.7

12:40/M

39

Etnani MacAbante

266

45

815

46:51.2

49:53.3

3:02.1

29:21.1

15:07/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Janet Beaver

1087

50

110

23:13.6

23:22.3

0:08.7

 

7:29/M

2

Gina Buti

463

51

134

23:54.8

24:11.1

0:16.2

0:41.2

7:43/M

3

Catherine Holcomb

1086

52

167

24:44.3

25:16.1

0:31.7

1:30.7

7:59/M

4

Nancy Deleon

547

51

193

25:29.0

25:38.4

0:09.3

2:15.4

8:13/M

5

Deborah Padruno

472

51

229

26:21.4

26:36.7

0:15.3

3:07.8

8:30/M

6

Sandra Sanchez

931

53

266

27:00.9

27:14.3

0:13.3

3:47.3

8:43/M

7

Myrna Delue

1061

53

305

27:53.4

28:00.6

0:07.2

4:39.7

9:00/M

8

Sarina Arnold Sugar Land TX

207

51

331

28:22.0

28:29.7

0:07.7

5:08.4

9:09/M

9

Julie Allen Houston TX

965

50

369

29:05.6

30:14.8

1:09.2

5:52.0

9:23/M

10

Diane Gamble

250

51

378

29:13.0

31:06.5

1:53.4

5:59.4

9:25/M

11

Julie Campbell

668

53

420

29:54.9

31:23.6

1:28.6

6:41.3

9:39/M

12

Karen Robbins

693

51

446

30:35.3

30:50.1

0:14.8

7:21.6

9:52/M

13

Mary Weilard

1028

50

456

30:42.8

31:41.6

0:58.8

7:29.1

9:54/M

14

Donna Herrington

183

51

458

30:44.0

30:48.2

0:04.2

7:30.3

9:55/M

15

June Hruska-Garrison

454

52

467

30:57.3

31:08.2

0:10.8

7:43.7

9:59/M

16

Bridget Moeller

1024

54

484

31:12.5

31:24.7

0:12.1

7:58.9

10:04/M

17

Patricia Fonseca

518

51

500

31:28.8

31:55.0

0:26.2

8:15.2

10:09/M

18

Dona Hinton Houston TX

854

52

518

31:50.2

33:04.3

1:14.0

8:36.6

10:16/M

19

Mary Sorgenfrei

562

51

552

32:45.7

33:53.6

1:07.8

9:32.1

10:34/M

20

Maria Warren

546

50

567

33:08.6

33:25.2

0:16.5

9:55.0

10:41/M

21

Theresa Perry Dickinson TX

915

52

577

33:24.4

34:48.1

1:23.7

10:10.7

10:46/M

22

Cindy Manak

789

50

593

33:47.6

33:53.1

0:05.5

10:33.9

10:54/M

23

Fabiana Alvarado

545

51

603

34:01.8

34:19.4

0:17.5

10:48.2

10:58/M

24

Diana Flores

1037

53

628

34:49.2

35:25.0

0:35.7

11:35.6

11:14/M

25

Betty Rodriguez Sugar Land TX

1003

51

632

34:56.4

36:01.0

1:04.6

11:42.8

11:16/M

26

April Jones

671

50

637

35:10.4

36:28.7

1:18.3

11:56.7

11:21/M

27

Debbie Hooper Sugar Land TX

335

52

638

35:12.8

35:43.2

0:30.4

11:59.2

11:21/M

28

Peggy Russell

657

50

677

36:50.6

38:21.7

1:31.0

13:37.0

11:53/M

29

Ana Maria Cardona

763

53

697

37:24.2

38:27.5

1:03.2

14:10.6

12:04/M

30

Cindy Bump Sugar Land TEXAS

637

53

725

38:29.3

40:33.9

2:04.6

15:15.7

12:25/M

31

Jane Wallace

669

53

746

39:38.6

41:08.5

1:29.8

16:25.0

12:47/M

32

Maryann Leboeuf

882

51

760

40:27.0

41:37.9

1:10.8

17:13.4

13:03/M

33

Vickie Schultz

933

51

779

42:05.7

43:08.9

1:03.2

18:52.1

13:35/M

34

Thuy Pho

561

52

806

45:26.5

48:10.9

2:44.4

22:12.9

14:39/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Sim Cuevas Houston TX

824

51

12

17:47.0

17:47.0

 

5:44/M

2

Rich Fredrich Katy TX

650

53

16

18:19.8

18:20.4

0:00.6

0:32.7

5:55/M

3

Jose Ramos Houston TX

152

50

25

19:21.8

19:23.9

0:02.1

1:34.7

6:15/M

4

Francisco Arriola

608

54

34

19:55.2

19:59.7

0:04.4

2:08.1

6:25/M

5

Dale Kohn Friendswood TX

875

54

97

22:35.2

22:38.8

0:03.6

4:48.1

7:17/M

6

William Minturn

407

53

99

22:39.3

22:51.1

0:11.8

4:52.2

7:18/M

7

Robert Mercer

651

53

106

22:57.1

23:12.6

0:15.4

5:10.0

7:24/M

8

Eric Faria

631

52

108

23:08.9

23:14.2

0:05.3

5:21.8

7:28/M

9

Malcolm Reitz Sugar Land TX

413

50

109

23:11.8

23:17.0

0:05.2

5:24.7

7:29/M

10

Ted Skinner

380

52

126

23:43.5

23:53.7

0:10.1

5:56.4

7:39/M

11

David Burdette

242

52

183

25:17.3

25:51.6

0:34.3

7:30.2

8:09/M

12

Jim Hoelker

278

52

204

25:44.4

25:56.8

0:12.4

7:57.3

8:18/M

13

Johnny Carroll

814

54

205

25:50.0

25:57.8

0:07.7

8:02.9

8:20/M

14

Mickey Lee

988

53

213

25:59.3

26:11.2

0:11.8

8:12.3

8:23/M

15

Peter Mathias

589

51

218

26:02.8

26:31.6

0:28.8

8:15.7

8:24/M

16

David Kremmer

1049

50

219

26:04.2

26:18.6

0:14.4

8:17.1

8:25/M

17

Farah Obeid

325

50

246

26:42.1

26:54.8

0:12.6

8:55.0

8:37/M

18

Duc Pho

560

52

248

26:42.6

27:27.4

0:44.7

8:55.5

8:37/M

19

Bill Swierc

609

51

256

26:53.2

26:59.0

0:05.7

9:06.1

8:40/M

20

Tim Harland Vidor TX

457

54

260

26:57.1

27:13.7

0:16.5

9:10.0

8:42/M

21

Mark Oppenheim Spring TX

909

53

272

27:07.5

27:28.6

0:21.1

9:20.4

8:45/M

22

Mark Perehoduk

578

53

273

27:09.2

27:30.4

0:21.2

9:22.1

8:45/M

23

Scott Reval

1046

50

277

27:18.8

28:21.9

1:03.0

9:31.7

8:48/M

24

Robert Russell Houston TX

656

54

301

27:49.0

28:55.3

1:06.2

10:01.9

8:58/M

25

David Salinas

1067

51

324

28:14.8

28:59.9

0:45.1

10:27.7

9:06/M

26

Randall Cooper

373

54

365

28:58.2

29:15.9

0:17.7

11:11.1

9:21/M

27

Milton Lozano Houston TX

884

51

402

29:37.2

29:37.2

11:50.2

9:33/M

28

Kevin Lang

1084

51

442

30:28.4

31:38.4

1:09.9

12:41.3

9:50/M

29

John Hofschulte Spring TX

721

52

466

30:56.4

31:07.5

0:11.0

13:09.3

9:59/M

30

Robert Randolph

343

50

471

30:59.6

31:08.4

0:08.7

13:12.5

10:00/M

31

Mike Garrison

258

54

486

31:12.7

31:24.5

0:11.7

13:25.6

10:04/M

32

Monte Fisher

585

51

510

31:36.3

32:08.0

0:31.6

13:49.2

10:12/M

33

Chuck Hutchinson

197

53

511

31:37.9

32:43.3

1:05.4

13:50.8

10:12/M

34

Chris Perry Dickinson TX

782

50

516

31:46.5

33:08.6

1:22.0

13:59.4

10:15/M

35

Don Sattler

341

51

528

32:02.6

32:10.8

0:08.1

14:15.6

10:20/M

36

Harry O'Brien

628

50

535

32:14.7

32:34.0

0:19.2

14:27.6

10:24/M

37

Lee Johnson Houston TX

865

52

557

32:49.6

34:11.7

1:22.1

15:02.5

10:35/M

38

John Kimberling

871

51

560

32:56.4

33:45.8

0:49.4

15:09.3

10:37/M

39

John Kirby Pearland TX

873

50

587

33:39.8

34:21.1

0:41.2

15:52.7

10:51/M

40

Doug Campbell

667

53

589

33:43.9

35:12.4

1:28.4

15:56.8

10:53/M

41

Steven Stinemetz

1053

53

669

36:29.3

38:09.3

1:40.0

18:42.2

11:46/M

42

Dan Muschalik

598

51

686

37:08.9

38:39.3

1:30.3

19:21.8

11:59/M

43

Bruce Taylor Houston TX

774

52

698

37:26.1

40:44.5

3:18.3

19:39.0

12:05/M

44

Jeff Braun

678

51

734

39:01.8

40:26.8

1:24.9

21:14.7

12:35/M

45

William Moore Pearland TX

517

53

755

40:12.0

42:08.2

1:56.1

22:24.9

12:58/M

46

Brad Rhoton

355

52

804

45:06.3

45:12.4

0:06.0

27:19.2

14:33/M

47

David Chavez Pearland TX

267

54

816

46:52.5

49:53.4

3:00.9

29:05.5

15:07/M

48

Steve Vanhofe

436

50

818

47:29.2

49:09.9

1:40.6

29:42.2

15:19/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Julie Rutledge

150

57

107

22:57.9

23:02.2

0:04.3

 

7:24/M

2

Dorothy Goforth

318

55

352

28:39.9

29:04.3

0:24.4

5:42.0

9:15/M

3

Kathleen Mahon Houston TX

886

56

357

28:48.6

28:54.5

0:05.8

5:50.7

9:17/M

4

Theresa Foley

169

59

422

29:59.2

30:05.6

0:06.3

7:01.3

9:40/M

5

Fermina Sutter

938

55

430

30:13.2

31:16.4

1:03.1

7:15.3

9:45/M

6

Paula McHam

506

59

618

34:29.4

35:05.7

0:36.2

11:31.5

11:07/M

7

Nguyet Pham Sugar Land TX

599

55

642

35:19.9

35:33.3

0:13.4

12:22.0

11:24/M

8

Vicki Margita Sugar Land TX

344

55

651

36:03.9

36:34.5

0:30.6

13:06.0

11:38/M

9

Emily Sattler Richmond TX

342

56

652

36:06.3

37:04.1

0:57.8

13:08.4

11:39/M

10

Judy Ligon

164

58

696

37:21.0

38:35.6

1:14.6

14:23.1

12:03/M

11

Angie Kingerski

699

55

726

38:31.7

39:02.3

0:30.6

15:33.8

12:25/M

12

Cathy Penland

296

56

753

40:10.1

41:12.3

1:02.2

17:12.1

12:57/M

13

Phyllis Varga

670

55

761

40:36.3

42:06.7

1:30.4

17:38.4

13:06/M

14

Patrice Stein

737

56

763

40:40.9

42:15.4

1:34.4

17:43.0

13:07/M

15

Nina Hendee

1076

57

794

43:23.5

45:13.7

1:50.2

20:25.6

14:00/M

16

Pixie Ping

409

56

802

44:37.8

45:36.8

0:58.9

21:39.9

14:24/M

17

Ginger Kennedy

142

55

829

50:54.1

53:20.8

2:26.7

27:56.2

16:25/M

18

Dianne Harris

361

56

832

51:30.4

52:51.4

1:20.9

28:32.5

16:37/M

19

Magdalena Janis

861

58

834

51:33.3

52:45.9

1:12.6

28:35.3

16:38/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Edward Fry Sugar Land TX

218

56

26

19:23.2

19:24.3

0:01.1

 

6:15/M

2

Victor Aguirre Katy TX

167

59

36

20:07.9

20:08.8

0:00.9

0:44.7

6:29/M

3

Gene Herrington

184

55

49

20:48.6

20:49.7

0:01.1

1:25.4

6:43/M

4

Doug Earle

830

58

56

21:01.1

21:09.4

0:08.3

1:37.9

6:47/M

5

Darrell Sterns

566

59

68

21:29.3

21:30.9

0:01.6

2:06.1

6:56/M

6

Gonzalo Monola

1075

57

96

22:34.4

22:38.5

0:04.1

3:11.2

7:17/M

7

Ken Hainline Sugar Land TX

519

58

174

24:56.0

25:31.0

0:34.9

5:32.8

8:03/M

8

Jorge Quinones Missouri City TX

577

57

190

25:27.0

25:43.8

0:16.8

6:03.8

8:13/M

9

Gabe Reaume

273

57

197

25:37.7

28:08.4

2:30.7

6:14.4

8:16/M

10

Tom Sutter

939

55

232

26:24.1

26:36.3

0:12.2

7:00.9

8:31/M

11

Alan Ping

383

56

234

26:27.0

26:46.4

0:19.4

7:03.8

8:32/M

12

Rich Taylor Seabrook TX

418

56

241

26:36.2

26:41.7

0:05.4

7:13.0

8:35/M

13

Rudy Gonzalez Missouri City TX

505

56

242

26:39.8

26:47.0

0:07.2

7:16.5

8:36/M

14

Tom Layden

535

57

250

26:44.3

27:00.2

0:15.8

7:21.1

8:37/M

15

John Koenig

874

56

251

26:46.9

26:54.6

0:07.7

7:23.7

8:38/M

16

Don Parker

1057

57

257

26:53.3

27:06.8

0:13.5

7:30.0

8:40/M

17

James Cernosek

682

55

265

27:00.9

27:12.4

0:11.5

7:37.7

8:43/M

18

Duane Patrick

1027

58

280

27:19.9

27:24.5

0:04.5

7:56.7

8:49/M

19

Alex Guardado

282

55

281

27:21.3

27:25.9

0:04.5

7:58.1

8:49/M

20

William Bounds Sugar Land TX

612

58

283

27:21.9

28:03.1

0:41.2

7:58.6

8:49/M

21

Terence Fanning Houston TX

835

59

306

27:53.8

29:19.3

1:25.5

8:30.6

9:00/M

22

Dana Cleland

372

59

359

28:51.0

29:18.3

0:27.3

9:27.8

9:18/M

23

Marc Mandell Houston TX

887

57

371

29:08.8

30:43.2

1:34.3

9:45.6

9:24/M

24

Harry Kingerski

700

57

380

29:15.0

29:45.5

0:30.4

9:51.8

9:26/M

25

Thomas Berg

804

59

448

30:36.2

30:59.9

0:23.6

11:13.0

9:52/M

26

Terry Janis

862

57

538

32:21.1

33:16.3

0:55.2

12:57.9

10:26/M

27

Robert Savigny Missouri City TX

932

58

539

32:25.8

33:27.2

1:01.4

13:02.6

10:27/M

28

William Pena

274

57

556

32:48.0

32:51.2

0:03.2

13:24.8

10:35/M

29

David Adame

529

57

585

33:36.1

34:23.2

0:47.1

14:12.9

10:50/M

30

Jim Jehovics

212

59

586

33:38.7

34:34.3

0:55.5

14:15.5

10:51/M

31

Gilbert Rodriguez Sugar Land TX

1004

57

630

34:53.6

35:58.5

1:04.8

15:30.4

11:15/M

32

Alan Spears

676

55

679

36:55.6

37:29.4

0:33.7

17:32.4

11:55/M

33

Robert Weeks

322

56

683

37:05.8

38:44.3

1:38.5

17:42.6

11:58/M

34

Patrick Richoux

1001

56

693

37:14.7

37:25.6

0:10.9

17:51.4

12:01/M

35

Gerald Green

522

55

695

37:21.0

38:35.6

1:14.6

17:57.8

12:03/M

36

George Rino

431

55

801

44:36.0

46:06.8

1:30.7

25:12.8

14:23/M

37

Alfred Ortiz

1020

56

824

50:25.7

51:20.3

0:54.6

31:02.5

16:16/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Vicki Jones

297

60

182

25:15.1

25:19.3

0:04.2

 

8:09/M

2

Ivy Martiro

1065

60

374

29:11.5

29:24.0

0:12.5

3:56.4

9:25/M

3

Susan Thompson Sugarland TX

537

64

464

30:50.7

31:16.9

0:26.1

5:35.6

9:57/M

4

Rose Griffith Bellaire TX

397

60

473

31:01.8

31:17.6

0:15.8

5:46.6

10:00/M

5

Sophie Rydin

316

60

519

31:50.5

32:11.3

0:20.8

6:35.4

10:16/M

6

Carol Adatto Nelson

114

64

756

40:14.1

41:14.9

1:00.7

14:59.0

12:59/M

7

Barbara Barnhart

175

62

775

41:34.2

42:02.7

0:28.4

16:19.1

13:25/M

8

Marilynn Adame

527

61

783

42:28.6

43:15.8

0:47.2

17:13.5

13:42/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

James Thurmond Missouri City TX

324

64

63

21:14.5

21:19.3

0:04.8

 

6:51/M

2

Paul Cooley Bellaire TX

821

61

105

22:54.5

23:01.2

0:06.7

1:40.0

7:23/M

3

Allen Wu Sugar Land TX

232

62

156

24:25.3

24:29.0

0:03.6

3:10.8

7:53/M

4

Robert Harris Spring TX

363

63

176

25:01.8

25:11.1

0:09.3

3:47.3

8:04/M

5

Francisco Sanchez

930

60

188

25:24.6

26:00.6

0:36.0

4:10.1

8:12/M

6

Oscar Torres

538

64

278

27:19.3

27:39.8

0:20.5

6:04.8

8:49/M

7

Javier Benavides

129

60

367

28:59.7

29:12.4

0:12.6

7:45.2

9:21/M

8

Roberto Cutrera

482

61

419

29:54.5

30:39.0

0:44.5

8:40.0

9:39/M

9

Dan Sullenbarger

381

60

461

30:45.8

31:09.3

0:23.4

9:31.3

9:55/M

10

Michael Mansour

246

60

508

31:33.2

31:56.2

0:23.0

10:18.7

10:11/M

11

Tommy Thompson

1071

63

650

36:02.8

36:02.8

14:48.3

11:37/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Bea Bologna

716

65

665

36:26.7

36:54.6

0:27.9

 

11:45/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Don Ruggles

576

67

173

24:51.6

24:58.9

0:07.3

 

8:01/M

2

Lawrence Despain Missouri City TX

224

65

303

27:52.4

28:11.0

0:18.6

3:00.8

8:59/M

3

Jim Griffith Bellaire TX

396

68

459

30:44.2

30:59.5

0:15.3

5:52.6

9:55/M

4

Harold Deavours

1018

65

475

31:02.6

31:32.8

0:30.1

6:11.0

10:01/M

5

Tom Parr

249

66

493

31:21.1

33:01.7

1:40.6

6:29.5

10:07/M

6

Scott Reed Cypress TX

921

68

505

31:30.7

32:36.0

1:05.3

6:39.1

10:10/M

7

Thomas McCay Houston TX

888

68

570

33:19.8

34:42.7

1:22.9

8:28.2

10:45/M

8

William Forkner Richmond TX

337

67

596

33:54.2

34:37.7

0:43.4

9:02.6

10:56/M

9

Gerry Simpson

187

69

654

36:08.3

37:48.3

1:39.9

11:16.7

11:39/M

10

Dennis Hixson

295

65

752

40:09.4

41:11.8

1:02.3

15:17.8

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary Kaplan Sunrise Beach TX

653

72

582

33:31.6

33:41.1

0:09.5

 

10:49/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Chris Buchanan Houston TX

781

73

296

27:39.7