Impact A Hero 5K

Age Group Results

June 05, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(www.runwildsports.com)


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Raquel Tidwell

875

22

13

17:55.1

17:55.1

 

5:47/M

2

Marnie Staehly Houston TX

754

32

14

18:12.3

18:12.3

0:17.1

5:52/M

3

Diana Hirst Houston TX

868

35

24

19:06.3

19:06.3

1:11.1

6:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Sesar Figueroa

899

25

1

15:02.0

15:02.0

 

4:51/M

2

Samuel Rodriguez Houston TX

864

34

2

16:01.2

16:01.2

0:59.2

5:10/M

3

Johnathan Lejuene

175

21

3

16:31.8

16:31.8

1:29.7

5:20/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Joy Smith

528

48

48

20:47.1

20:47.1

 

6:42/M

2

Fernanda Najus

705

42

79

21:52.1

21:52.1

1:04.9

7:03/M

3

Donna Sterns TX

125

57

84

22:00.8

22:00.8

1:13.6

7:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Wilmer Bustillos Houston TX

862

45

5

16:56.5

16:56.5

 

5:28/M

2

Francisco Perez

880

45

7

17:10.7

17:10.7

0:14.2

5:32/M

3

Sim Cuevas Houston TX

593

50

11

17:46.1

17:46.1

0:49.6

5:44/M

 
Top

Female no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Fermina Sutter

255

0

419

31:00.9

32:22.4

 

10:00/M

2

Gabriella Sedita

935

546

35:20.0

35:58.4

4:19.0

11:24/M

 
Top

Male no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Tom Sutter

254

0

188

25:11.4

25:12.1

 

8:07/M

2

Seremy Gil

930

342

29:03.6

32:18.2

3:52.2

9:22/M

3

Gerald Thai

450

0

505

33:15.9

34:27.7

8:04.4

10:44/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Caroline Fenelon

288

14

164

24:17.6

24:54.7

 

7:50/M

2

Frances Arnold

167

13

222

26:14.8

26:15.8

1:57.1

8:28/M

3

Audriana Schulz

739

13

244

26:40.1

27:47.1

2:22.4

8:36/M

4

Madison Olson

163

10

290

27:44.6

28:08.6

3:26.9

8:57/M

5

Melissa Ridling Sugar Land TX

723

14

293

27:49.0

28:07.9

3:31.3

8:58/M

6

Bella Sedita

934

13

460

32:01.8

32:40.0

7:44.1

10:20/M

7

Rachel Lindblade

498

14

486

32:41.3

33:26.5

8:23.6

10:33/M

8

Sarah Hartman

636

10

560

35:46.2

35:51.9

11:28.5

11:32/M

9

Maggie Wallis

774

10

581

37:11.6

38:09.2

12:53.9

12:00/M

10

Mariana Sedita

933

9

650

44:36.4

45:12.7

20:18.7

14:23/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Tom Landers

674

14

28

19:30.1

19:31.7

 

6:17/M

2

Chandler Heikkila

443

14

40

20:24.6

20:25.9

0:54.4

6:35/M

3

Pascual Sendra

872

13

68

21:34.9

21:34.9

2:04.7

6:57/M

4

Jonathon Rzasnicki

145

12

75

21:42.8

21:42.8

2:12.6

7:00/M

5

Lucas Caeino

876

12

107

22:47.5

22:47.5

3:17.3

7:21/M

6

William Botard

386

9

186

25:09.7

25:10.4

5:39.6

8:07/M

7

Andrew Majewski

364

12

187

25:11.4

25:15.3

5:41.2

8:07/M

8

Mason Smith

750

14

270

27:26.6

27:39.6

7:56.4

8:51/M

9

Spencer Smith

923

12

278

27:30.5

27:30.5

8:00.3

8:52/M

10

Christian Metoyer Sugar Land TX

696

9

280

27:32.0

27:32.0

8:01.8

8:53/M

11

Tristan Higgie

922

13

281

27:32.1

27:32.1

8:01.9

8:53/M

12

Christopher Zummallen

881

11

289

27:43.6

28:02.9

8:13.5

8:56/M

13

John Hattan

556

12

355

29:14.6

29:14.6

9:44.5

9:26/M

14

Hunter Rush

504

10

373

29:52.0

29:52.0

10:21.8

9:38/M

15

Rhett Seagler

887

9

388

30:10.7

30:55.7

10:40.5

9:44/M

16

Nathan Anders

916

12

408

30:46.9

30:50.9

11:16.8

9:55/M

17

Hayden Waldschmidt

229

11

422

31:05.8

31:06.9

11:35.6

10:02/M

18

Tom Ralph

428

9

431

31:20.1

32:02.4

11:49.9

10:06/M

19

Cameron Guion

442

13

434

31:24.1

31:29.2

11:53.9

10:08/M

20

Team Jacob Richard

543

13

473

32:21.1

33:01.1

12:51.0

10:26/M

21

Matthew Krafehecle

858

6

499

33:12.9

33:45.9

13:42.7

10:43/M

22

Alec Waldschmidt

228

11

549

35:24.0

35:24.8

15:53.8

11:25/M

23

Jackson Reed

107

12

565

36:04.2

36:30.7

16:34.0

11:38/M

24

Keegan Huffman

531

13

573

36:23.7

37:27.0

16:53.5

11:44/M

25

Nick Jordan

447

13

603

38:33.2

40:08.7

19:03.1

12:26/M

26

Keith Kalmbach

817

12

608

38:53.7

40:08.5

19:23.5

12:33/M

27

Oliver Hassall

320

9

616

39:36.7

41:04.2

20:06.6

12:46/M

28

Hector Lopez

680

14

629

40:51.2

42:50.6

21:21.1

13:11/M

29

James Garcia

328

10

656

46:11.6

46:29.5

26:41.4

14:54/M

30

Jason Osborn

325

11

658

46:12.3

46:30.3

26:42.1

14:54/M

31

Robert Raymond

462

13

659

46:26.4

46:54.5

26:56.2

14:59/M

32

Elijah Kinnison

656

13

672

51:13.4

53:55.3

31:43.2

16:31/M

33

James Kinnison

657

11

682

55:14.5

57:55.4

35:44.3

17:49/M

34

Joshua Kinnison

658

10

687

1:00:40.8

1:03:21.2

41:10.7

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Hallie Elledge

604

15

65

21:31.2

21:31.2

 

6:56/M

2

Katherine Toy

158

19

108

22:49.8

22:49.8

1:18.6

7:22/M

3

Berkley Sullivan

224

17

121

23:12.9

23:21.8

1:41.6

7:29/M

4

Pennie Vick

892

16

196

25:26.1

25:31.6

3:54.9

8:12/M

5

Ashley Wagenaar

911

19

209

25:53.9

26:22.2

4:22.7

8:21/M

6

Caroline Suter

285

19

291

27:45.5

28:19.3

6:14.3

8:57/M

7

Abby Lindblade

496

16

337

28:54.2

29:39.3

7:22.9

9:19/M

8

Rebecca Reed

110

15

399

30:33.5

31:00.1

9:02.2

9:51/M

9

Devon Kline Bellaire TX

486

17

436

31:26.6

31:38.4

9:55.4

10:08/M

10

Meredith Spalding

753

15

533

34:54.0

36:34.9

13:22.8

11:15/M

11

Kailey Gilliam

620

17

534

34:54.7

36:08.6

13:23.5

11:15/M

12

Kristin Pickett

677

16

540

35:08.4

36:21.8

13:37.2

11:20/M

13

Madeline Schulz

741

15

543

35:15.0

36:22.1

13:43.8

11:22/M

14

Sarah Frazier

265

16

602

38:31.3

40:05.8

17:00.1

12:25/M

15

Kelbie Rychlik

728

15

627

40:31.0

40:43.7

18:59.8

13:04/M

16

Kaila Gibbons

616

17

634

41:27.3

41:43.1

19:56.1

13:22/M

17

Megan Navario

706

17

680

55:02.9

56:54.4

33:31.7

17:45/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Weston Kennedy

870

19

9

17:29.5

17:29.5

 

5:38/M

2

Christopher Schiller

520

17

10

17:38.0

17:38.0

0:08.5

5:41/M

3

Kyle Ray

716

15

18

18:48.3

18:48.3

1:18.8

6:04/M

4

Blair Gordon

483

19

26

19:22.1

19:22.1

1:52.5

6:15/M

5

Bryan Williams

781

19

43

20:38.2

20:40.6

3:08.7

6:39/M

6

Conner Lau

394

19

76

21:43.3

21:49.8

4:13.8

7:00/M

7

Cody Skinner

747

19

126

23:15.4

23:22.8

5:45.9

7:30/M

8

Will Frerich

519

19

241

26:36.6

26:36.6

9:07.1

8:35/M

9

Evan Skisak

936

17

343

29:04.1

32:18.5

11:34.6

9:23/M

10

Kyle McFee

347

16

463

32:09.5

32:16.3

14:40.0

10:22/M

11

Oscar Chapellin

586

15

605

38:41.1

40:09.2

21:11.6

12:29/M

12

Nicholas Osborn

326

15

618

39:40.9

39:58.4

22:11.4

12:48/M

13

Chris Jordan

448

16

647

44:25.7

46:01.6

26:56.2

14:20/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Sarah Mizell

700

22

66

21:33.6

21:36.2

 

6:57/M

2

Jayne Drushal

599

23

81

21:52.8

22:12.8

0:19.2

7:03/M

3

Kassie Harris Pearland TX

634

24

85

22:01.5

22:01.5

0:27.9

7:06/M

4

Carrie Weaver Houston TX

240

24

219

26:12.6

26:16.0

4:39.0

8:27/M

5

Erin Strickhouser

323

24

220

26:14.2

27:56.6

4:40.6

8:28/M

6

Elvira Alvarez Humble TX

787

24

221

26:14.6

26:23.6

4:41.0

8:28/M

7

Marie Moore Houston TX

127

21

224

26:17.2

26:24.4

4:43.6

8:29/M

8

Monica Bowman Katy TX

479

24

265

27:18.9

27:33.4

5:45.3

8:48/M

9

Ana Mullins

476

24

307

28:06.8

28:16.7

6:33.2

9:04/M

10

Alicia Alonso

535

24

379

29:57.8

30:11.0

8:24.2

9:40/M

11

Angie Ventura

768

23

424

31:09.1

32:49.8

9:35.5

10:03/M

12

Jennifer Sullivan

839

23

457

31:57.5

32:51.5

10:23.9

10:18/M

13

Chelsey Hill

641

24

468

32:16.0

33:24.6

10:42.4

10:25/M

14

Camber Jones

652

24

470

32:20.3

33:28.7

10:46.7

10:26/M

15

Michelle Dvorak

181

24

480

32:32.8

32:45.2

10:59.2

10:30/M

16

Robin Florez

920

23

494

33:02.3

33:23.9

11:28.7

10:39/M

17

Roxanna Castilleja Pasadena TX

259

22

495

33:04.5

33:41.3

11:30.9

10:40/M

18

Kelly Lannes

821

22

526

34:38.4

35:30.0

13:04.8

11:10/M

19

Allison Stein

300

22

544

35:16.2

35:51.5

13:42.6

11:23/M

20

Kelli Layden

508

23

558

35:45.1

35:54.5

14:11.5

11:32/M

21

Diana Perez

662

21

589

37:40.3

39:09.1

16:06.7

12:09/M

22

Lisa Rubio

139

23

612

39:25.0

40:01.2

17:51.4

12:43/M

23

Briana Robertson

403

23

684

55:18.4

57:21.8

33:44.8

17:50/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Will Herrington

216

20

6

17:03.5

17:03.5

 

5:30/M

2

Arkadiusz Turolski Houston TX

237

23

22

19:02.8

19:02.8

1:59.3

6:08/M

3

Tim Feges Sugar Land TX

333

24

31

19:36.3

19:36.5

2:32.8

6:19/M

4

Cory Mizell

699

23

73

21:38.2

21:41.2

4:34.6

6:59/M

5

Anthony Winn

404

23

89

22:14.2

23:49.3

5:10.7

7:10/M

6

Nick Luyster

683

21

91

22:19.5

22:25.6

5:16.0

7:12/M

7

Greg Suter

299

24

94

22:25.7

22:46.0

5:22.2

7:14/M

8

Brandon Curran

512

23

97

22:29.6

22:33.3

5:26.1

7:15/M

9

Mike Graber

624

20

100

22:33.1

22:35.5

5:29.6

7:16/M

10

James Jones

895

22

140

23:32.0

23:32.0

6:28.5

7:35/M

11

Dustin Jimenez

413

23

178

24:50.8

24:59.3

7:47.3

8:01/M

12

Nathan Matthews

687

21

181

25:00.2

25:22.7

7:56.6

8:04/M

13

Christopher Meyer

304

20

216

26:01.7

26:40.6

8:58.2

8:24/M

14

Mike Celardo

801

23

232

26:25.8

26:32.0

9:22.3

8:31/M

15

Stephen White

780

23

258

27:08.7

27:42.0

10:05.2

8:45/M

16

Christopher Agostinelli

156

24

260

27:09.7

27:11.8

10:06.2

8:45/M

17

James Mitchell

275

20

312

28:11.4

28:12.1

11:07.9

9:05/M

18

Ej Murphy

702

24

326

28:40.3

28:40.3

11:36.8

9:15/M

19

Kevin Meyer

306

20

423

31:07.9

31:47.4

14:04.4

10:02/M

20

Robert Powell Sugar Land TX

166

23

488

32:46.4

33:09.5

15:42.9

10:34/M

21

Kenny Wright

783

23

619

39:45.7

40:23.2

22:42.1

12:49/M

22

Daniel Gonzales

411

24

660

46:50.9

46:50.9

29:47.4

15:06/M

23

Justin Fuselier

410

21

673

51:33.8

51:33.8

34:30.3

16:38/M

24

Henry Velasquez

402

23

683

55:16.8

57:20.8

38:13.3

17:50/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Julianne Turner

766

25

210

25:55.0

25:56.6

 

8:22/M

2

Ashlen Brown

468

25

211

25:58.6

26:03.3

0:03.5

8:23/M

3

Laura Threatt

419

28

267

27:19.1

27:50.8

1:24.1

8:49/M

4

Jessica Chisholm League City TX

376

28

272

27:27.8

27:32.9

1:32.7

8:51/M

5

Teresa Shannon

194

29

277

27:30.3

28:22.2

1:35.3

8:52/M

6

Jill Womack

246

29

284

27:35.4

27:50.0

1:40.4

8:54/M

7

Danielle Peters

405

25

298

27:55.9

28:09.7

2:00.8

9:00/M

8

Marlene Ventura Houston TX

769

26

314

28:14.5

29:55.1

2:19.4

9:06/M

9

Meredith Storm

757

25

325

28:39.3

28:58.3

2:44.2

9:15/M

10

Laura Turrent

554

27

327

28:42.2

31:12.6

2:47.1

9:15/M

11

Maria Garibaldi

614

27

338

28:54.8

29:12.0

2:59.8

9:19/M

12

Emely Baruque Katy TX

553

25

344

29:04.2

31:35.9

3:09.1

9:23/M

13

Abigail Maxa

135

28

347

29:10.1

29:27.8

3:15.1

9:25/M

14

Jennifer Martin

794

26

349

29:11.1

30:04.2

3:16.1

9:25/M

15

Meghann Hemberger

813

25

352

29:11.5

30:04.5

3:16.4

9:25/M

16

Heather Eyster

518

29

354

29:14.2

30:40.4

3:19.1

9:26/M

17

Heidi McGraner

689

25

356

29:16.9

30:06.4

3:21.9

9:26/M

18

Sarah Neal

136

25

359

29:24.4

30:21.9

3:29.3

9:29/M

19

Luz Standridge Houston TX

367

29

362

29:29.7

29:56.6

3:34.7

9:31/M

20

Kara Fields

313

25

364

29:31.9

29:36.1

3:36.8

9:31/M

21

Julia Morris

279

27

365

29:32.1

29:51.7

3:37.1

9:32/M

22

Alyssa Ralston La Porte TX

704

26

369

29:39.3

29:41.7

3:44.3

9:34/M

23

Brittany Ward

117

25

380

30:00.9

30:19.7

4:05.8

9:41/M

24

Mari Jo Kohler

116

26

392

30:29.6

30:48.4

4:34.6

9:50/M

25

Jodie Hutchinson

343

27

403

30:41.5

30:52.0

4:46.4

9:54/M

26

Sara Zuger

786

28

447

31:38.1

31:53.7

5:43.1

10:12/M

27

Kirsten Kluepfel

663

29

449

31:38.8

32:33.5

5:43.8

10:12/M

28

Glenda Ramos

281

25

455

31:47.8

32:11.8

5:52.7

10:15/M

29

Martha Doucette

598

26

458

31:58.6

32:01.1

6:03.6

10:19/M

30

Melissa Hargrave

355

29

475

32:26.9

32:59.4

6:31.8

10:28/M

31

Maria Delgado

803

25

481

32:35.1

34:28.2

6:40.0

10:31/M

32

Anabell Cardona Houston TX

581

26

492

32:52.8

32:53.4

6:57.7

10:36/M

33

Dominique Williams

206

29

496

33:06.9

34:14.6

7:11.9

10:41/M

34

Erin Sheppard

369

28

515

33:46.1

34:36.6

7:51.0

10:54/M

35

Annie Sigel Houston TX

202

27

537

35:01.1

35:36.6

9:06.1

11:18/M

36

Whittney Bacthaus

569

25

550

35:24.5

36:00.3

9:29.5

11:25/M

37

Sabrina Scott

744

28

555

35:40.7

35:56.4

9:45.7

11:30/M

38

Candace Hultgren Stafford TX

646

25

557

35:44.2

35:49.9

9:49.1

11:32/M

39

Joy Hinson The Woodlands TX

642

28

561

35:47.8

35:53.2

9:52.8

11:33/M

40

Jacqueline Laborde

820

28

562

35:50.1

36:00.8

9:55.1

11:34/M

41

Jennifer Jong Houston TX

186

29

570

36:13.6

36:49.1

10:18.5

11:41/M

42

Tiffany Bell Houston TX

409

27

582

37:15.5

37:37.5

11:20.4

12:01/M

43

Sarah Bennett

869

26

583

37:24.4

37:57.9

11:29.4

12:04/M

44

Cynthia Suarez

420

27

591

37:41.4

37:54.7

11:46.3

12:09/M

45

Cameron Ernst

607

27

631

41:21.2

41:46.1

15:26.2

13:20/M

46

Wanda Montalvo East Bernard TX

436

28

637

41:59.6

42:28.5

16:04.6

13:33/M

47

Cara Westerman Pearland TX

309

27

641

42:55.7

44:06.3

17:00.7

13:51/M

48

Kristie Robicheaux

836

25

644

44:03.4

44:40.9

18:08.4

14:13/M

49

Kasei Allen

412

25

690

1:08:20.2

1:08:20.2

42:25.1

22:03/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jared Defoore

295

27

8

17:17.7

17:19.9

 

5:35/M

2

Daniel Lai

672

27

30

19:34.0

19:34.7

2:16.3

6:19/M

3

Timothy Brog

126

25

33

20:00.5

20:03.5

2:42.8

6:27/M

4

Marion Stanley

755

28

44

20:38.7

20:38.7

3:21.0

6:39/M

5

Susto Medrano

889

28

46

20:39.8

20:39.8

3:22.1

6:40/M

6

Mark Suarez

421

29

56

21:12.1

21:23.9

3:54.4

6:50/M

7

Kevin Krajcovic

129

28

57

21:12.2

21:21.3

3:54.4

6:50/M

8

Rickey Jimenez

417

28

58

21:14.4

21:29.2

3:56.6

6:51/M

9

Matt Hemberger

812

27

59

21:19.7

21:23.7

4:02.0

6:53/M

10

Deyby Castelblanco Houston TX

515

26

90

22:18.4

22:29.7

5:00.6

7:12/M

11

Boss Doucette Baytown TX

597

27

104

22:40.2

22:42.9

5:22.4

7:19/M

12

Olle Lorehn

681

28

105

22:42.8

22:44.6

5:25.0

7:19/M

13

Jason Coffey Houston TX

180

29

109

22:51.1

22:51.5

5:33.3

7:22/M

14

Timothy Abney

796

25

110

22:51.7

22:55.0

5:33.9

7:22/M

15

Eric Hall Houston TX

630

26

133

23:25.5

23:40.2

6:07.7

7:33/M

16

John Hicks Stafford TX

639

28

135

23:26.3

23:30.5

6:08.6

7:34/M

17

Joaquin Torres, Jr

415

25

136

23:27.9

23:41.5

6:10.1

7:34/M

18

Kevin Longtin

282

27

145

23:37.5

23:56.8

6:19.8

7:37/M

19

James Fields

312

27

149

23:46.4

23:50.0

6:28.7

7:40/M

20

John Bickley Katy TX

318

29

156

24:06.2

24:07.2

6:48.4

7:46/M

21

James Wright

256

29

159

24:11.3

24:35.5

6:53.5

7:48/M

22

Gilbert Rodriguez Sugar Land TX

374

29

162

24:17.1

24:22.3

6:59.4

7:50/M

23

Danny Gilbert Baytown TX

619

26

168

24:33.4

24:35.5

7:15.7

7:55/M

24

David Crutcher

396

27

175

24:49.4

24:58.5

7:31.7

8:00/M

25

Levi Nett

707

29

180

24:53.1

25:05.5

7:35.4

8:02/M

26

Gustavo Cuellar

592

27

189

25:13.8

25:17.0

7:56.0

8:08/M

27

Matthew Warth

205

27

191

25:18.8

25:19.1

8:01.0

8:10/M

28

Cliff Johnson

234

25

194

25:22.5

25:41.8

8:04.8

8:11/M

29

Neil Schmitz Cypress TX

737

28

203

25:35.7

27:17.3

8:17.9

8:15/M

30

Guillermo Yang

784

26

213

26:01.3

26:22.2

8:43.6

8:24/M

31

Scott Nowowiejski

189

29

217

26:02.1

26:56.5

8:44.4

8:24/M

32

Kevin Suter

302

27

255

27:01.5

27:35.8

9:43.7

8:43/M

33

Charlie Gillette

242

29

256

27:04.6

27:16.9

9:46.8

8:44/M

34

Mike Ohliger

534

27

269

27:20.7

27:32.6

10:03.0

8:49/M

35

Justin Beyt

571

28

292

27:48.8

28:04.5

10:31.0

8:58/M

36

Albert Melgarejo Houston TX

694

27

318

28:25.8

30:49.0

11:08.1

9:10/M

37

Steve Lagria Houston TX

671

27

348

29:10.3

30:43.6

11:52.5

9:25/M

38

Vincent Garcia Houston TX

350

28

350

29:11.2

29:31.5

11:53.5

9:25/M

39

Daniel McGraner

688

28

351

29:11.3

30:01.4

11:53.6

9:25/M

40

Anson Brown

469

25

368

29:37.4

29:42.6

12:19.6

9:33/M

41

Beandant Cruz

850

29

433

31:21.3

31:21.3

14:03.5

10:07/M

42

Luke Marrow

914

25

454

31:45.7

32:44.0

14:27.9

10:15/M

43

Adam Martin

823

28

459

31:59.6

32:51.5

14:41.8

10:19/M

44

Tj Wheeler

388

25

477

32:28.8

32:52.8

15:11.0

10:28/M

45

Albert Melgarejo Houston TX

187

27

479

32:31.5

33:39.7

15:13.8

10:29/M

46

Binh Vo Houston TX

204

29

487

32:45.6

33:32.6

15:27.8

10:34/M

47

David Homsi

185

27

519

34:16.2

34:54.0

16:58.4

11:03/M

48

Nick Rubio

140

26

529

34:45.8

34:45.8

17:28.1

11:13/M

49

Christophe Blondin

416

28

535

34:58.2

36:15.3

17:40.4

11:17/M

50

John Portier

379

26

595

38:02.0

39:05.4

20:44.2

12:16/M

51

Dutch Schultz

851

27

604

38:35.7

39:20.0

21:17.9

12:27/M

52

Christyn Spears

538

25

609

38:59.2

39:26.2

21:41.5

12:35/M

53

Michael Fiecas

141

27

613

39:25.2

40:01.6

22:07.5

12:43/M

54

Tramaine Mars

686

26

620

39:53.6

40:23.2

22:35.9

12:52/M

55

John Westerman

310

27

624

40:16.8

41:27.8

22:59.0

12:59/M

56

Brian Newman

449

28

665

48:17.2

50:41.3

30:59.4

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Rachel Taylor

458

32

53

21:01.3

21:01.9

 

6:47/M

2

Jennifer Mendenhall Sugar Land TX

894

34

117

23:06.9

23:28.4

2:05.6

7:27/M

3

Kathy Miller

474

32

172

24:45.9

25:13.1

3:44.6

7:59/M

4

Meredith Earnest

475

30

179

24:52.5

25:13.2

3:51.1

8:01/M

5

Doris Velasquez

395

31

195

25:24.1

25:40.0

4:22.8

8:12/M

6

Carolina Zambraro

900

34

249

26:52.5

28:01.9

5:51.1

8:40/M

7

Beth Bonilla

526

31

252

26:59.7

27:05.6

5:58.4

8:42/M

8

Kelli Mullins Houston TX

477

31

271

27:27.5

27:36.4

6:26.2

8:51/M

9

Aurora Garling

867

31

345

29:04.8

29:19.9

8:03.5

9:23/M

10

Tracy Carr

148

31

346

29:08.5

29:12.3

8:07.2

9:24/M

11

Leah Shapiro

426

30

357

29:20.6

29:35.7

8:19.3

9:28/M

12

Laura Gawlik

615

32

370

29:42.5

29:42.5

8:41.1

9:35/M

13

Melissa Nevares

478

33

371

29:43.0

29:51.8

8:41.7

9:35/M

14

Lyndsay Rogers

725

32

377

29:56.3

31:18.1

8:55.0

9:39/M

15

Joni Castleman

853

30

397

30:32.6

30:55.5

9:31.3

9:51/M

16

Rebecca Martinez

441

33

437

31:27.7

31:34.7

10:26.4

10:09/M

17

Erin Trail

192

34

445

31:37.0

32:14.2

10:35.7

10:12/M

18

Waunita McFarland

826

30

485

32:40.0

32:46.1

11:38.7

10:32/M

19

Hanh Nguyen

832

34

489

32:49.8

32:56.8

11:48.5

10:35/M

20

Kressia Guzman Houston TX

366

30

493

32:59.5

33:26.9

11:58.2

10:38/M

21

Brenda Tobar

763

30

538

35:05.0

35:12.3

14:03.7

11:19/M

22

Natalie Holloway

336

34

567

36:09.1

36:14.4

15:07.8

11:40/M

23

Melissa Kling Houston TX

819

33

568

36:11.8

37:01.1

15:10.4

11:40/M

24

Laura Tiernan

154

33

572

36:23.6

36:53.0

15:22.3

11:44/M

25

Belinda Alvarado

434

32

586

37:33.7

38:13.4

16:32.4

12:07/M

26

Carrie Grant

625

31

590

37:41.2

38:56.9

16:39.9

12:09/M

27

Kristin Johnson

351

33

593

37:53.4

38:43.3

16:52.1

12:13/M

28

Katherine Adams Katy TX

931

31

599

38:17.0

38:46.9

17:15.7

12:21/M

29

Jennifer Govender

223

32

601

38:23.7

39:05.5

17:22.4

12:23/M

30

Sarah Osborn-Garcia

324

34

614

39:31.7

39:49.1

18:30.4

12:45/M

31

Laura Henry

789

33

615

39:31.8

40:09.1

18:30.5

12:45/M

32

Monica Menard

695

33

623

40:06.4

40:06.4

19:05.1

12:56/M

33

Angie Hannan

494

33

630

41:14.7

42:35.9

20:13.4

13:18/M

34

Fauna Santos

260

32

636

41:47.2

42:24.0

20:45.9

13:29/M

35

Jennifer Trull Montgomery TX

286

34

654

45:35.6

46:49.8

24:34.2

14:42/M

36

Sheryl Ludwig

793

31

667

48:51.0

50:43.3

27:49.6

15:45/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Joe Oviedo

877

32

4

16:48.3

16:48.3

 

5:25/M

2

Josh Acosta

147

33

12

17:52.7

17:52.7

1:04.3

5:46/M

3

Gregory Ladeveze

670

32

35

20:03.1

20:04.7

3:14.7

6:28/M

4

Ryan Swartz Sugar Land TX

760

30

36

20:03.6

20:07.7

3:15.2

6:28/M

5

Chris Taylor

457

32

38

20:21.3

20:22.4

3:32.9

6:34/M

6

Roland Ramirez

131

31

42

20:29.0

20:39.7

3:40.6

6:36/M

7

John-Marco Turegano

424

34

54

21:02.3

21:10.1

4:14.0

6:47/M

8

Matthew Rios

292

31

64

21:28.1

21:28.1

4:39.7

6:55/M

9

Ryan Harwell Houston TX

492

30

67

21:34.0

22:08.3

4:45.6

6:57/M

10

Scott Koza

239

30

69

21:35.7

21:36.3

4:47.3

6:58/M

11

Steven Keller Houston TX

818

34

70

21:35.8

21:36.1

4:47.4

6:58/M

12

Raymond Maxa

134

30

71

21:35.9

21:36.3

4:47.5

6:58/M

13

Andrew Keller

654

34

72

21:36.9

21:37.0

4:48.5

6:58/M

14

Audrian Williams

919

31

80

21:52.3

22:14.7

5:03.9

7:03/M

15

Zachary Emmons

605

30

99

22:30.9

22:39.6

5:42.5

7:15/M

16

Ben Crosbie Houston TX

142

34

101

22:35.5

22:38.0

5:47.2

7:17/M

17

David Morris Katy TX

278

31

116

23:06.9

23:26.3

6:18.5

7:27/M

18

Bryan Guinn

273

34

122

23:13.3

24:01.6

6:25.0

7:29/M

19

Peter Cordas

106

31

124

23:14.5

23:28.6

6:26.2

7:30/M

20

Brian Kleczkowski

423

34

127

23:17.6

23:25.0

6:29.2

7:31/M

21

Ezequiel Martinez

824

34

128

23:18.1

23:34.7

6:29.7

7:31/M

22

Christian Snell

120

32

130

23:20.6

23:32.1

6:32.3

7:32/M

23

Jon Wheeler

884

33

155

24:04.6

24:07.0

7:16.2

7:46/M

24

Justin Estrada Houston TX

465

34

170

24:42.3

24:55.7

7:53.9

7:58/M

25

Robert Saleh

119

31

176

24:50.1

25:00.1

8:01.7

8:01/M

26

Michael Stevens Sulphur LA

440

34

197

25:26.9

25:40.4

8:38.6

8:12/M

27

Kevin Murphy

128

30

206

25:48.8

25:59.2

9:00.5

8:19/M

28

Chris Florez

358

30

235

26:31.7

26:51.9

9:43.3

8:33/M

29

Charles Lewis

171

31

242

26:37.1

27:41.8

9:48.7

8:35/M

30

Jason Alderete

277

34

243

26:38.5

27:23.4

9:50.1

8:35/M

31

Francisco Bonilla

527

34

253

27:00.3

27:05.8

10:11.9

8:43/M

32

Elliott Wood

782

32

288

27:41.6

28:55.2

10:53.2

8:56/M

33

Brian Gathright

809

32

297

27:55.5

28:53.6

11:07.1

9:00/M

34

Eric Fitzgerald

555

31

306

28:06.4

30:38.9

11:18.1

9:04/M

35

Aaron Debord

311

32

309

28:08.4

29:18.9

11:20.0

9:05/M

36

Paul Estrada Houston TX

466

32

310

28:08.6

28:21.8

11:20.3

9:05/M

37

Sachin Butala Houston TX

177

30

315

28:18.1

29:32.4

11:29.7

9:08/M

38

Florentino Reyes

719

31

360

29:28.5

30:56.9

12:40.1

9:30/M

39

Michael Reed

155

32

374

29:52.2

31:43.1

13:03.8

9:38/M

40

Justin Keiter Houston TX

425

32

396

30:31.3

30:46.1

13:43.0

9:51/M

41

Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX

356

30

402

30:38.9

31:02.8

13:50.5

9:53/M

42

Wesley Hicks

845

30

427

31:15.1

32:13.6

14:26.8

10:05/M

43

David Brown

926

32

476

32:27.6

34:04.9

15:39.2

10:28/M

44

Robert Rothengass Houston TX

726

33

532

34:53.7

35:41.6

18:05.3

11:15/M

45

Marc Cougle Houston TX

802

34

569

36:12.0

37:01.2

19:23.7

11:41/M

46

Jonathan Sabrusula

883

31

571

36:21.2

37:33.8

19:32.8

11:44/M

47

Kevin Tiernan

153

33

574

36:23.8

36:53.2

19:35.5

11:44/M

48

Jeff Rambeau

361

33

592

37:41.7

38:04.0

20:53.3

12:09/M

49

Jose Barrera

380

31

596

38:02.4

39:05.8

21:14.1

12:16/M

50

Matthew Brown

245

33

653

45:28.2

45:28.2

28:39.8

14:40/M

51

Pete Garcia

327

31

657

46:11.8

46:29.6

29:23.4

14:54/M

52

Jesus Ochoa

236

33

679

54:39.8

56:10.3

37:51.4

17:38/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Rachel Fabre

929

38

139

23:31.8

23:48.4

 

7:35/M

2

Karleen Mannion

341

36

237

26:31.9

26:42.0

3:00.1

8:33/M

3

Tammy Beeson

384

39

261

27:11.4

27:53.3

3:39.6

8:46/M

4

Cher Schmitt

735

37

311

28:10.0

28:10.7

4:38.2

9:05/M

5

Margaret Murphy-Gibbons

703

36

324

28:38.6

28:53.3

5:06.8

9:14/M

6

Lesli Ricco

721

35

375

29:53.5

30:06.6

6:21.7

9:38/M

7

Erica Edwards

590

36

376

29:54.8

30:24.2

6:23.0

9:39/M

8

Angela Detiveaux Sugar Land TX

220

38

382

30:05.9

30:35.6

6:34.1

9:42/M

9

Heather Harmon

632

35

390

30:12.3

31:16.0

6:40.5

9:45/M

10

Yvette Dunn

342

37

404

30:41.5

30:51.7

7:09.7

9:54/M

11

Suzanne Weirich

227

38

416

30:58.2

31:40.0

7:26.4

9:59/M

12

Rosalinda Mercado-Garza Missouri City TX

407

37

420

31:04.3

31:37.6

7:32.5

10:01/M

13

Amy Vogel

770

35

425

31:11.6

31:43.8

7:39.8

10:04/M

14

Deborah Wilson

102

38

469

32:18.6

32:33.0

8:46.8

10:25/M

15

Mandy Kleinman

359

36

471

32:20.9

32:41.7

8:49.1

10:26/M

16

Donna Villarreal Sugar Land TX

438

39

483

32:38.5

33:20.3

9:06.7

10:32/M

17

Julie Mayrant

398

38

501

33:14.1

35:39.5

9:42.3

10:43/M

18

Tanya Johnson

791

36

502

33:14.3

33:44.4

9:42.5

10:43/M

19

Shawn Wagner

860

38

518

33:58.0

34:31.7

10:26.2

10:57/M

20

I Chang

179

37

528

34:44.4

35:52.6

11:12.6

11:12/M

21

Anna Boling

283

39

545

35:18.1

35:57.9

11:46.3

11:23/M

22

Emmeline Packard Vidor TX

481

38

547

35:20.7

35:42.2

11:48.9

11:24/M

23

Joanne PO Meadows Place TX

530

39

575

36:27.2

37:30.9

12:55.4

11:45/M

24

Jan Buchanan

799

39

580

37:02.4

38:52.5

13:30.6

11:57/M

25

Jessica Garcia

612

35

587

37:34.5

38:14.2

14:02.7

12:07/M

26

Rebecca Renner

834

38

611

39:14.8

39:57.7

15:43.0

12:39/M

27

Celeste Raymond

461

38

638

42:44.2

43:12.2

19:12.4

13:47/M

28

Imelda Bettinger

316

36

662

47:10.2

47:35.9

23:38.4

15:13/M

29

Vicky Montalvo

435

35

663

47:27.0

47:56.0

23:55.2

15:18/M

30

Corinna Garcia

314

38

668

49:06.9

49:32.1

25:35.1

15:50/M

31

Tiffany Kinnison

660

36

670

50:17.1

52:57.2

26:45.3

16:13/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Leno Rios Dickinson TX

898

39

19

18:49.5

18:49.5

 

6:04/M

2

Enrique Rincon

267

38

27

19:24.1

19:24.1

0:34.5

6:15/M

3

Steve Reddy Houston TX

718

37

32

19:38.5

19:39.8

0:49.0

6:20/M

4

Anthony Baber Sugar Land TX

392

37

37

20:05.3

20:06.8

1:15.7

6:29/M

5

Omar Sesay

746

37

39

20:22.3

20:22.3

1:32.7

6:34/M

6

Christopher McMohm

873

39

47

20:44.0

20:44.6

1:54.5

6:41/M

7

Silvestre Garcia

613

37

62

21:24.3

21:27.3

2:34.8

6:54/M

8

Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX

297

38

63

21:27.9

21:28.9

2:38.3

6:55/M

9

Derek Babcock

152

39

83

21:56.9

22:23.1

3:07.4

7:05/M

10

John Parry

487

38

86

22:03.4

22:10.6

3:13.9

7:07/M

11

Jon Davis Houston TX

493

35

88

22:12.6

23:04.5

3:23.0

7:10/M

12

Semmie Rush

503

37

102

22:39.4

22:39.4

3:49.8

7:18/M

13

Antonio Fernandez

545

38

119

23:11.0

23:36.5

4:21.5

7:29/M

14

Francisco Maza

544

39

158

24:09.6

24:32.8

5:20.1

7:47/M

15

Matt Levan

274

36

192

25:20.8

25:26.7

6:31.2

8:10/M

16

Davey Schmitt

736

37

198

25:27.5

25:29.0

6:38.0

8:13/M

17

Kenn Kerr

655

38

204

25:39.9

26:13.2

6:50.3

8:16/M

18

Brian Boling

284

37

215

26:01.5

26:19.0

7:11.9

8:24/M

19

Spencer Tran

841

35

230

26:24.8

26:30.4

7:35.3

8:31/M

20

Brandon Sumners

169

37

238

26:33.0

26:35.6

7:43.5

8:34/M

21

David Townsend

764

38

239

26:35.0

26:38.9

7:45.4

8:35/M

22

Chris Detiveaux Sr

218

38

285

27:36.8

28:06.4

8:47.2

8:54/M

23

Mitchell Roberts

170

35

286

27:38.8

28:31.1

8:49.3

8:55/M

24

Brian Schill Richmond TX

268

37

287

27:40.2

28:19.8

8:50.7

8:55/M

25

Gregory Fown

808

39

300

28:00.2

28:05.9

9:10.6

9:02/M

26

Andrew Fisher

182

35

313

28:13.5

29:00.1

9:24.0

9:06/M

27

Steve Smith

471

36

323

28:36.4

28:37.6

9:46.9

9:14/M

28

Peter Walter

775

35

330

28:45.9

30:19.4

9:56.3

9:16/M

29

Darrin George

460

38

335

28:53.4

29:13.5

10:03.8

9:19/M

30

Greg Gless

622

36

412

30:52.7

33:38.1

12:03.2

9:57/M

31

Stephen Kinnison Cypress TX

659

36

426

31:14.6

33:57.5

12:25.0

10:05/M

32

Alberto Maldonado

685

39

428

31:16.7

32:59.0

12:27.2

10:05/M

33

Nick Miugeaur

927

36

439

31:30.3

31:43.0

12:40.7

10:10/M

34

Alexander D'Eath

210

35

451

31:39.6

31:54.4

12:50.1

10:13/M

35

Robert Raymond

463

39

452

31:40.3

32:09.3

12:50.8

10:13/M

36

Christopher Perez

661

38

462

32:06.1

33:15.3

13:16.6

10:21/M

37

Pat Larue

918

37

466

32:13.4

33:12.8

13:23.9

10:24/M

38

David McMasters

691

39

504

33:15.0

33:29.0

14:25.4

10:44/M

39

Phong Nguyen Houston TX

172

36

509

33:37.7

34:43.1

14:48.2

10:51/M

40

Paul Squyres

472

37

563

35:50.4

36:10.1

17:00.9

11:34/M

41

William Espey Houston TX

806

38

648

44:32.8

45:23.2

25:43.3

14:22/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX

159

43

150

23:50.0

23:50.8

 

7:41/M

2

Anna Charles

230

44

227

26:23.5

26:43.0

2:33.5

8:31/M

3

Bobbie Alexander

199

42

274

27:30.0

27:34.6

3:40.0

8:52/M

4

Ginamarie Turner

104

41

302

28:01.5

28:25.8

4:11.5

9:02/M

5

Alysa Graves Houston TX

882

43

308

28:07.1

28:10.4

4:17.1

9:04/M

6

Mayralee Aldrete Missouri City TX

408

43

334

28:51.0

29:12.2

5:01.0

9:18/M

7

Shelly Kaplan

122

41

393

30:30.2

31:38.9

6:40.2

9:50/M

8

Cathy Nguyen Houston TX

517

43

407

30:44.6

30:53.7

6:54.6

9:55/M

9

Jeannie Gage

296

44

503

33:14.9

33:51.0

9:24.9

10:43/M

10

Paula Alvarado

432

42

510

33:38.1

34:03.8

9:48.1

10:51/M

11

Staci Holtzman

643

44

536

34:59.5

36:40.1

11:09.5

11:17/M

12

Diane Bukowski

346

40

548

35:22.8

35:49.3

11:32.8

11:25/M

13

Christine Brinkley

575

42

577

36:47.4

37:54.4

12:57.4

11:52/M

14

Candace Craft

241

41

579

36:56.4

37:19.1

13:06.4

11:55/M

15

Jody Rice Houston TX

250

44

600

38:22.7

38:22.7

14:32.7

12:23/M

16

Christine Kalmbach

792

42

632

41:21.3

42:28.8

17:31.3

13:20/M

17

Tina Frazier

266

41

664

48:01.1

49:50.6

24:11.1

15:29/M

18

Angela Hornsby

814

40

666

48:46.2

50:44.2

24:56.2

15:44/M

19

Renee Rodriguez

315

42

669

49:22.0

49:47.2

25:32.0

15:55/M

20

Michelle Burkett

525

44

671

50:35.2

51:53.5

26:45.2

16:19/M

21

Michelle Reed

108

40

677

54:23.5

56:33.2

30:33.5

17:33/M

22

Josie Gonzalez

623

40

681

55:03.2

56:54.6

31:13.2

17:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jose Reyes

144

43

15

18:23.3

18:23.3

 

5:56/M

2

Todd Gilbreath

886

44

17

18:37.6

18:37.6

0:14.2

6:00/M

3

Jeff Eisele Houston TX

150

40

20

18:54.4

18:54.4

0:31.0

6:06/M

4

Paul Lopez El Campo TX

391

44

29

19:31.3

19:36.1

1:07.9

6:18/M

5

Jon Grant Houston TX

811

41

45

20:39.2

20:39.8

2:15.8

6:40/M

6

Jonathan Sipe

303

42

49

20:48.0

20:48.0

2:24.6

6:43/M

7

David Gibbs

112

42

50

20:49.1

21:03.3

2:25.7

6:43/M

8

Michael Majewski

365

44

92

22:24.4

22:28.5

4:01.1

7:14/M

9

Juan Jaramillo Houston TX

650

42

98

22:30.7

22:33.3

4:07.3

7:15/M

10

Jacobo Behar Sugar Land TX

176

41

106

22:46.6

22:49.5

4:23.2

7:21/M

11

Doug Sauer

344

43

111

22:52.7

22:58.9

4:29.3

7:23/M

12

Kenneth Olson

162

44

112

22:59.9

23:03.8

4:36.5

7:25/M

13

Rick Shimaitis Sugar Land TX

340

43

118

23:10.5

23:13.1

4:47.1

7:28/M

14

Tom Kleinman

360

41

120

23:11.9

23:33.4

4:48.5

7:29/M

15

Brad Jennings Richmond TX

541

43

123

23:14.3

23:31.7

4:50.9

7:30/M

16

Marty Deason Houston TX

595

44

129

23:18.8

23:22.9

4:55.4

7:31/M

17

Jamey Webster

776

40

142

23:36.5

23:38.3

5:13.1

7:37/M

18

Fernando Castillo

551

40

147

23:42.2

24:05.8

5:18.8

7:39/M

19

Melton Hows Houston TX

644

42

152

23:56.5

23:56.5

5:33.1

7:43/M

20

Michael Fleming

499

40

153

24:00.1

24:22.9

5:36.7

7:45/M

21

Julio Salazar Friendswood TX

201

44

154

24:04.2

24:08.7

5:40.8

7:46/M

22

David Ramirez Sugar Land TX

455

40

184

25:05.7

25:07.5

6:42.3

8:05/M

23

Rob Botard

385

40

185

25:09.7

25:10.5

6:46.3

8:07/M

24

Charles Sutton

562

44

193

25:21.6

25:23.8

6:58.2

8:11/M

25

David Shacklett

901

42

199

25:27.8

25:37.5

7:04.4

8:13/M

26

David Packard Vidor TX

480

43

201

25:28.2

25:33.7

7:04.8

8:13/M

27

Robert Elden

896

40

208

25:53.1

26:09.3

7:29.7

8:21/M

28

Charles Smith

888

42

212

26:00.4

26:00.9

7:37.0

8:23/M

29

Tim Smith

751

41

218

26:11.9

26:24.5

7:48.5

8:27/M

30

Roy Lira

451

40

225

26:17.6

27:08.3

7:54.2

8:29/M

31

Ron Schooley Cypress TX

738

40

233

26:27.9

27:39.6

8:04.5

8:32/M

32

Lorenzo Mendoza

502

40

236

26:31.7

27:18.9

8:08.4

8:33/M

33

Rodney Ryan

866

40

240

26:35.1

26:50.3

8:11.7

8:35/M

34

Alvaro Gomez

183

44

246

26:45.9

26:46.0

8:22.5

8:38/M

35

Blake Hambleton

337

44

303

28:02.9

28:07.3

9:39.5

9:03/M

36

John Nolan

495

40

317

28:24.8

29:51.2

10:01.4

9:10/M

37

Rick Shimaitis

339

43

321

28:28.6

28:35.4

10:05.2

9:11/M

38

Bradd Bump

221

44

328

28:42.7

29:12.7

10:19.3

9:15/M

39

Paul Alvarado East Bernard TX

431

42

366

29:32.4

29:57.9

11:09.0

9:32/M

40

Geoff Kaplan

121

40

394

30:30.4

31:39.8

12:07.1

9:50/M

41

Joe Delamore

514

41

405

30:44.3

30:53.6

12:20.9

9:55/M

42

Jeffery Jones Webster TX

816

40

413

30:55.2

31:33.7

12:31.9

9:58/M

43

Roger Williamon

536

43

417

30:59.3

32:32.5

12:35.9

10:00/M

44

Andy Ralph

427

43

432

31:20.4

32:02.6

12:57.0

10:06/M

45

Micheal Roberts

724

42

474

32:23.9

33:06.1

14:00.5

10:27/M

46

Rodney Brinkley

576

44

491

32:52.4

33:33.3

14:29.0

10:36/M

47

Dan Krafehech

857

41

498

33:12.8

33:45.9

14:49.4

10:43/M

48

Michael Hartman

635

43

556

35:40.9

35:51.8

17:17.5

11:30/M

49

Ron Anderson

322

41

621

40:01.4

42:19.9

21:38.0

12:55/M

50

James Broussard

577

44

628

40:34.0

41:07.6

22:10.6

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jane Wagenaar

910

47

207

25:50.2

26:18.6

 

8:20/M

2

Elizabeth Ridling

722

48

248

26:50.6

27:05.6

1:00.4

8:39/M

3

Cindy Knox

383

48

262

27:17.8

27:24.8

1:27.6

8:48/M

4

Robin Coyne

382

45

263

27:18.5

27:25.3

1:28.2

8:48/M

5

Sandi Sullivan

225

45

264

27:18.9

28:18.1

1:28.6

8:48/M

6

Michelle Archer

906

47

296

27:51.1

27:51.1

2:00.9

8:59/M

7

Debbie Weinbel

778

46

305

28:06.1

28:06.3

2:15.9

9:04/M

8

Denee Hawthorne

393

49

329

28:45.5

28:55.6

2:55.3

9:16/M

9

Ronda Ary

859

47

339

28:55.4

31:04.0

3:05.1

9:20/M

10

Jill Lindblade

497

48

353

29:12.4

29:53.3

3:22.2

9:25/M

11

Debbie Rychlik

727

45

372

29:49.2

30:02.1

3:59.0

9:37/M

12

Christine Ray

715

49

378

29:56.7

30:36.1

4:06.4

9:39/M

13

Priscilla Damvel

917

48

383

30:06.1

30:18.1

4:15.9

9:43/M

14

Nancy Olson

507

47

384

30:07.8

31:05.9

4:17.6

9:43/M

15

Annette Powell Sugar Land TX

165

48

406

30:44.6

31:06.4

4:54.3

9:55/M

16

Susie Barlow

852

49

418

31:00.7

32:50.2

5:10.4

10:00/M

17

Audrey Hester Katy TX

352

46

456

31:52.8

31:56.4

6:02.6

10:17/M

18

Sue Jordan

446

45

461

32:02.1

33:37.7

6:11.9

10:20/M

19

Teresa Burell

559

48

467

32:14.5

32:27.4

6:24.3

10:24/M

20

Stephanie Richard

542

46

472

32:21.0

33:01.8

6:30.7

10:26/M

21

Jennifer Parker

387

45

482

32:38.0

32:56.5

6:47.8

10:32/M

22

Laura Clayton

399

46

497

33:12.0

34:27.5

7:21.8

10:43/M

23

Paula Sokolich Sugar Land TX

334

48

521

34:27.0

34:51.5

8:36.8

11:07/M

24

Sherrie Knoepfel

253

49

527

34:43.3

35:10.5

8:53.0

11:12/M

25

Llewellyn Coleman

589

48

530

34:48.8

35:22.2

8:58.6

11:14/M

26

Peggy Russell

197

49

531

34:51.8

35:14.8

9:01.6

11:15/M

27

Angela Ernst

606

45

539

35:05.9

35:30.4

9:15.7

11:19/M

28

Maria Warren

437

49

554

35:36.2

36:02.9

9:46.0

11:29/M

29

Jill Kimberling

248

46

597

38:06.2

38:22.6

12:16.0

12:17/M

30

Elizabeth Mangum

307

48

610

39:00.7

39:44.2

13:10.5

12:35/M

31

Paige Hassall

321

46

617

39:39.3

41:06.3

13:49.0

12:47/M

32

Rosita Chapellin

587

45

625

40:19.0

41:47.1

14:28.8

13:00/M

33

Elizabeth Hunte

647

49

639

42:50.7

44:05.1

17:00.5

13:49/M

34

Diane Cass Houston TX

584

47

642

43:09.0

44:55.1

17:18.8

13:55/M

35

Melba Kelly

456

46

646

44:22.2

44:29.1

18:32.0

14:19/M

36

Rosia Sedeta

932

45

649

44:35.1

45:12.4

18:44.9

14:23/M

37

Sarah Minturn

207

48

661

46:59.1

47:15.9

21:08.9

15:09/M

38

Tina Rose

501

48

678

54:25.3

56:34.9

28:35.0

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Steve Morrell Houston TX

904

46

16

18:31.6

18:31.6

 

5:58/M

2

Will Henderson

903

47

23

19:04.4

19:04.4

0:32.8

6:09/M

3

Ricky Rivera

257

47

41

20:25.1

20:25.4

1:53.4

6:35/M

4

Glenn Muse

855

48

60

21:19.7

21:22.3

2:48.1

6:53/M

5

Todd Knudson

871

48

78

21:49.1

21:51.1

3:17.4

7:02/M

6

David Alvarado

433

46

82

21:55.1

21:55.6

3:23.4

7:04/M

7

Tony Sterk

921

48

87

22:09.0

22:17.1

3:37.3

7:09/M

8

Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX

157

45

113

23:00.4

23:01.7

4:28.7

7:25/M

9

Mark Garvin

865

47

115

23:02.9

23:04.4

4:31.3

7:26/M

10

Robert Kline Houston TX

485

48

125

23:15.2

23:15.2

4:43.5

7:30/M

11

Antonio Seijas

745

46

138

23:30.1

23:37.9

4:58.4

7:35/M

12

Bruce Greer

114

48

143

23:36.5

23:38.3

5:04.8

7:37/M

13

Larry Romero

368

47

148

23:45.0

23:49.5

5:13.3

7:40/M

14

Chris Hester Katy TX

353

47

161

24:16.3

24:19.7

5:44.7

7:50/M

15

Tim Brennan Houston TX

133

48

163

24:17.5

24:20.8

5:45.8

7:50/M

16

Terry Villarreal

439

46

231

26:25.6

27:08.2

7:53.9

8:31/M

17

Will Henderson

637

47

273

27:29.6

28:00.7

8:57.9

8:52/M

18

Stuart Adams

348

46

282

27:33.1

28:08.7

9:01.4

8:53/M

19

Chris Perry

675

49

299

27:59.5

28:07.6

9:27.8

9:02/M

20

Michael Vonderau

151

47

316

28:20.6

28:20.6

9:48.9

9:08/M

21

Cory Weinbel

777

48

331

28:46.0

28:47.0

10:14.3

9:17/M

22

Michael Greathouse

626

49

332

28:47.4

28:50.1

10:15.7

9:17/M

23

Heng Yang

785

49

333

28:49.4

29:10.2

10:17.7

9:18/M

24

Jaime Miravite

349

46

336

28:53.5

29:01.4

10:21.9

9:19/M

25

David Meyer

305

47

367

29:35.6

30:15.2

11:04.0

9:33/M

26

Glyn Crocker

878

48

387

30:09.2

30:32.7

11:37.6

9:44/M

27

Joe Carter

582

49

411

30:49.3

31:21.0

12:17.6

9:56/M

28

Robert Hattan

557

47

448

31:38.2

31:38.2

13:06.5

10:12/M

29

Roger Thomson

422

47

484

32:38.8

33:06.5

14:07.1

10:32/M

30

Glen Jordan

445

46

513

33:41.4

35:18.2

15:09.8

10:52/M

31

Michael Schlichte

734

49

524

34:35.0

34:43.0

16:03.4

11:09/M

32

Merle Nevill

708

49

559

35:46.1

36:34.7

17:14.4

11:32/M

33

Louis Kaiser

335

45

566

36:08.8

36:14.4

17:37.2

11:39/M

34

Roger Turner

105

48

576

36:38.8

36:38.8

18:07.1

11:49/M

35

Brad Berryman

509

45

607

38:48.0

39:28.3

20:16.4

12:31/M

36

Bob Randolph

397

49

622

40:03.4

41:19.3

21:31.8

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Alice Jenney Missouri City TX

372

54

146

23:39.6

23:41.7

 

7:38/M

2

Terri Skinner

838

52

169

24:40.4

24:43.7

1:00.7

7:57/M

3

Fiona Gordon Katy TX

484

51

173

24:46.3

24:47.4

1:06.6

7:59/M

4

Marie Hutchinson

912

51

183

25:02.2

25:04.1

1:22.6

8:05/M

5

Sandra Sanchez Houston TX

885

52

247

26:48.9

26:55.0

3:09.2

8:39/M

6

Theresa Perry

676

51

257

27:05.6

27:13.8

3:25.9

8:44/M

7

Kim Phillips

123

53

301

28:00.6

28:02.7

4:20.9

9:02/M

8

Sarina Arnold

168

50

358

29:22.5

29:24.4

5:42.8

9:28/M

9

Lynette Kuznar Sugar Land TX

212

53

410

30:47.6

31:28.5

7:07.9

9:56/M

10

Kathleen Fenelon

290

52

438

31:28.2

32:06.8

7:48.5

10:09/M

11

Patricia Fonseca

511

50

478

32:30.2

32:55.0

8:50.5

10:29/M

12

June Hruska Garrison

270

51

490

32:51.4

32:57.3

9:11.7

10:36/M

13

Mary Sorgenfrei

293

50

500

33:13.5

34:14.6

9:33.8

10:43/M

14

Cindy Bump Sugar Land TX

222

52

507

33:25.1

34:06.6

9:45.4

10:47/M

15

Karol Curran Dallas TX

513

54

508

33:28.6

33:30.1

9:48.9

10:48/M

16

Betty Rodriguez Sugar Land TX

373

50

512

33:38.5

34:10.9

9:58.8

10:51/M

17

Lori Scovill

370

50

514

33:45.4

34:36.6

10:05.7

10:53/M

18

Donna Herrington

214

50

516

33:51.4

34:36.0

10:11.7

10:55/M

19

Debbie Hooper

363

51

522

34:27.6

34:51.8

10:47.9

11:07/M

20

Amy Shields

505

53

523

34:33.6

37:00.3

10:53.9

11:09/M

21

Sharon Soldano Houston TX

211

53

551

35:25.4

35:42.1

11:45.7

11:25/M

22

Brenda Crocker

879

50

552

35:35.4

35:58.8

11:55.7

11:29/M

23

Fabiana Alvarado

429

50

553

35:36.1

36:02.9

11:56.4

11:29/M

24

Vickie Schultz

488

50

640

42:52.5

43:00.0

19:12.8

13:50/M

25

Vickie Newton

831

50

645

44:07.0

45:00.8

20:27.3

14:14/M

26

Lisa Dooley

272

54

674

51:40.8

53:52.0

28:01.2

16:40/M

27

Yolanda Gonzalez

390

54

686

55:57.0

58:25.4

32:17.3

18:03/M

28

Jeannie Diehl

596

51

689

1:02:27.9

1:04:29.2

38:48.2

20:09/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Abalino Totonimo

146

50

21

18:57.0

18:57.0

 

6:07/M

2

Richard McLean

690

52

34

20:02.2

20:04.4

1:05.2

6:28/M

3

Francisco Arriola

567

53

52

20:56.4

20:58.1

1:59.4

6:45/M

4

Paul Schulz Houston TX

742

51

74

21:39.7

21:39.7

2:42.6

6:59/M

5

Gene Herrington

215

54

95

22:28.0

22:29.1

3:30.9

7:15/M

6

Eric Faria Houston TX

137

51

96

22:28.3

22:32.4

3:31.2

7:15/M

7

Robert Mercer

500

52

114

23:01.5

23:02.3

4:04.4

7:25/M

8

Michael Burell

558

51

131

23:22.2

23:27.1

4:25.1

7:32/M

9

William Minturn

188

52

134

23:26.1

23:29.5

4:29.0

7:34/M

10

Stephen Pondell

329

52

151

23:53.4

23:56.6

4:56.3

7:42/M

11

Ken Alexander

200

51

157

24:08.9

24:13.5

5:11.8

7:47/M

12

Jeff Crawford

913

52

167

24:30.2

24:46.9

5:33.1

7:54/M

13

Ted Skinner

837

51

174

24:48.8

24:51.3

5:51.7

8:00/M

14

Pius Oyewuml

591

51

202

25:30.4

25:33.4

6:33.3

8:14/M

15

Tim Ray

717

52

223

26:14.8

26:17.5

7:17.7

8:28/M

16

Mike Wolff

231

53

228

26:23.6

26:43.2

7:26.5

8:31/M

17

Peter Mathias Missouri City TX

489

50

229

26:24.1

26:27.7

7:27.0

8:31/M

18

Jim Casey

583

51

245

26:43.4

27:30.2

7:46.4

8:37/M

19

Ola Aderibigbe

564

51

250

26:53.0

26:55.9

7:55.9

8:40/M

20

James Cernosek

529

54

251

26:59.0

27:17.6

8:01.9

8:42/M

21

Mickey Lee

261

52

259

27:08.8

27:44.8

8:11.7

8:45/M

22

Terry Scovill

371

53

266

27:19.0

27:23.8

8:21.9

8:49/M

23

Curtis Smith

748

52

268

27:20.3

27:27.9

8:23.3

8:49/M

24

Bob Russell

198

53

295

27:50.5

28:11.9

8:53.4

8:59/M

25

Chris Fenelon

289

54

322

28:36.1

29:15.1

9:39.0

9:14/M

26

Mark Perehoduk

951

52

391

30:23.2

30:31.7

11:26.1

9:48/M

27

Sam Newton

830

52

401

30:36.0

31:32.2

11:38.9

9:52/M

28

Mike Liebelt

846

53

421

31:05.5

32:24.8

12:08.4

10:02/M

29

Don Sattler

400

50

441

31:31.0

32:47.2

12:33.9

10:10/M

30

Bruce Taylor Houston TX

548

51

442

31:31.6

32:27.8

12:34.5

10:10/M

31

Charles Wait Richmond TX

773

51

444

31:36.5

31:47.6

12:39.4

10:12/M

32

Mike Garrison

269

53

446

31:37.3

31:49.4

12:40.2

10:12/M

33

Ben Hooper

362

51

450

31:39.3

32:14.4

12:42.2

10:13/M

34

Jed Goodall Houston TX

101

54

453

31:45.0

33:03.6

12:47.9

10:15/M

35

Marc Wade

843

52

464

32:10.8

32:24.4

13:13.7

10:23/M

36

Alan Spears

537

54

525

34:36.7

34:51.2

15:39.6

11:10/M

37

Randall Cooper

233

53

541

35:10.8

35:42.6

16:13.7

11:21/M

38

Tim Harland Vidor TX

631

53

588

37:38.3

37:38.6

18:41.2

12:08/M

39

John Kimberling

249

50

598

38:16.1

38:33.2

19:19.0

12:21/M

40

Rick Welsch Sugar Land TX

338

52

635

41:43.5

42:17.3

22:46.4

13:27/M

41

Keith Cox

533

50

652

45:15.0

46:32.1

26:17.9

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Yong Collins

490

55

132

23:23.3

23:25.4

 

7:33/M

2

Julie Rutledge Tx 77079

510

56

137

23:28.4

23:28.8

0:05.0

7:34/M

3

Vicki Jones 4314 O Meara Dr

653

59

205

25:43.6

25:46.2

2:20.2

8:18/M

4

Ivy Martino Magnolia TX

856

59

340

28:58.4

29:00.7

5:35.0

9:21/M

5

Josie Drushal

600

56

381

30:01.2

30:21.7

6:37.8

9:41/M

6

Rose Griffith Bellaire TX

184

59

400

30:35.3

30:50.3

7:11.9

9:52/M

7

Linda Mikolajek

697

55

440

31:30.6

32:01.3

8:07.2

10:10/M

8

Carla Bassett

925

58

465

32:12.6

32:47.5

8:49.2

10:23/M

9

Denise Haenel

629

55

517

33:57.1

34:09.6

10:33.7

10:57/M

10

Pixie Ping

208

55

675

51:44.8

53:50.4

28:21.4

16:41/M

11

Martha Osten Sugar Land TX

287

58

685

55:30.3

56:48.6

32:06.9

17:54/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Keith Willhelm Houston TX

149

55

25

19:13.4

19:13.4

 

6:12/M

2

Doug Earle

602

57

51

20:54.2

20:58.4

1:40.7

6:45/M

3

Jose Luis Martinez Houston TX

905

58

55

21:09.4

21:09.4

1:55.9

6:49/M

4

Darrell Sterns Sugar Land TX

890

58

103

22:40.2

22:40.2

3:26.7

7:19/M

5

Rudy Gonzalez

389

55

165

24:26.5

24:29.8

5:13.1

7:53/M

6

Ken Hainline

354

57

166

24:29.6

24:32.7

5:16.1

7:54/M

7

Mark Sanders

733

56

171

24:45.4

26:03.1

5:31.9

7:59/M

8

Andrew Cox

491

55

182

25:01.1

25:02.7

5:47.6

8:04/M

9

John Koenig

664

55

200

25:28.1

25:28.3

6:14.7

8:13/M

10

Thomas Arnold Sugar Land TX

345

57

214

26:01.4

26:36.8

6:48.0

8:24/M

11

Jose Castaneda Houston TX

893

56

226

26:19.1

26:30.6

7:05.6

8:29/M

12

William Bounds Sugar Land TX

464

57

234

26:29.0

26:54.5

7:15.5

8:33/M

13

Duane Patrick

874

57

254

27:00.8

27:07.5

7:47.3

8:43/M

14

John Conway

252

58

276

27:30.3

28:15.4

8:16.8

8:52/M

15

Alan Ping Alvin TX

217

55

283

27:34.1

28:18.9

8:20.7

8:54/M

16

Tom Layden

381

56

294

27:49.0

27:58.0

8:35.6

8:58/M

17

Dana Cleland

238

58

304

28:04.9

28:16.0

8:51.5

9:03/M

18

White Jee Sugar Land TX

651

56

320

28:27.0

28:41.4

9:13.6

9:11/M

19

Larry Bassett

924

59

363

29:31.4

30:06.2

10:18.0

9:31/M

20

Dan Sullenbarger

244

59

385

30:08.9

30:12.6

10:55.4

9:43/M

21

Donald Mangum Sr

308

59

395

30:30.7

31:13.7

11:17.3

9:50/M

22

Kevin Grove Sugar Land TX

232

56

429

31:17.6

31:58.0

12:04.2

10:05/M

23

Tommy Hawthorne

243

57

430

31:19.9

31:30.3

12:06.5

10:06/M

24

John Anders

124

55

435

31:24.7

31:27.8

12:11.2

10:08/M

25

Robert Weeks

298

55

443

31:34.9

32:19.0

12:21.4

10:11/M

26

Gilbert Rodriguez Sugar Land TX

375

56

511

33:38.5

34:10.8

14:25.1

10:51/M

27

Jim Jehovics

226

58

542

35:13.5

35:55.8

16:00.1

11:22/M

28

Kenneth Johnson

790

58

578

36:52.7

38:08.0

17:39.3

11:54/M

29

Joe Santangelo

908

57

584

37:24.4

39:01.1

18:11.0

12:04/M

30

John Voll

771

58

585

37:26.7

39:01.4

18:13.2

12:05/M

31

David Konrad

665

58

606

38:41.8

39:57.6

19:28.3

12:29/M

32

Constantino Gamez Houston TX

377

55

626

40:21.1

40:49.8

21:07.7

13:01/M

33

Randy Ernst Houston TX

247

56

633

41:22.7

41:46.2

22:09.3

13:21/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ami Sanders

732

62

386

30:09.1

30:09.1

 

9:44/M

2

Cookie Thompson

540

63

520

34:22.1

34:22.1

4:13.0

11:05/M

3

Carol Nelson

130

63

594

37:58.4

38:24.7

7:49.3

12:15/M

4

Barbara Barnhart

291

61

655

45:36.7

46:11.3

15:27.6

14:43/M

5

Debby Jackson Houston TX

648

61

676

52:44.3

54:30.7

22:35.2

17:01/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Lenord Burns Angleton TX

863

63

61

21:22.7

21:24.8

 

6:54/M

2

Paul Cooley Houston TX

861

60

77

21:48.2

21:50.0

0:25.4

7:02/M

3

Robert Harris

294

62

177

24:50.8

24:53.4

3:28.0

8:01/M

4

Carvel Glenn

621

60

279

27:30.6

28:00.7

6:07.8

8:52/M

5

James Wallace Richmond TX

467

60

389

30:11.3

30:14.2

8:48.5

9:44/M

6

Lawrence Despain Missouri City TX

213

64

398

30:33.0

31:08.5

9:10.2

9:51/M

7

Tommy Thompson

539

62

564

35:53.6

35:53.6

14:30.8

11:35/M

8

Red O'Laughlin

712

63

643

43:28.4

45:29.0

22:05.6

14:01/M

9

Pat Reed

111

61

651

45:05.2

46:28.7

23:42.4

14:33/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Jim Brooks Houston TX

143

65

141

23:35.8

23:39.0

 

7:36/M

2

Barry Chambers Houston TX

319

65

144

23:37.3

23:41.3

0:01.5

7:37/M

3

Robert Snider Sugar Land TX

378

67

190

25:15.7

25:16.9

1:39.8

8:09/M

4

Jim Griffith Bellaire TX

209

67

361

29:29.2

29:45.9

5:53.3

9:31/M

5

Scott Reed Cypress TX

109

67

409

30:47.0

31:13.7

7:11.1

9:56/M

6

Kurt Solis Houston TX

752

69

415

30:57.5

31:58.3

7:21.7

9:59/M

7

Gerry Simpson

191

68

506

33:18.1

35:32.4

9:42.3

10:45/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Don Brenner Houston TX

854

70

160

24:12.6

24:13.2

 

7:48/M

2

Jon Parker

609

73

341

29:02.3

29:33.5

4:49.6

9:22/M

3

John Fredrickson

902

71

414

30:56.1

31:01.1

6:43.4

9:59/M

 
Top

Female 75+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Wahnetta Mitchell

276

85

688

1:01:54.4

1:03:04.1

 

19:58/M

 
Top

Male 75 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Ino Cantu

271

76

93

22:24.6

22:26.3

 

7:14/M

 
Top

Female no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Participant 561

561

99

319

28:26.2

28:26.2

 

9:10/M

 
Top

Male no age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Aaron Reihl

193

99

275

27:30.2

28:22.7

 

8:52/M