Heights 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

June 03, 2017


Timing by Run Wild Sports Timing Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 Marissa Cutaia 821 27 1 22:26.3 7:16/M 1 22:52.9 7:23/M   45:19.3 45:26.6
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Colby Mehmen 857 23 1 15:29.9 5:00/M 1 16:43.4 5:24/M   32:13.3 32:15.1
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Stephanie Willis 789 40 1 23:10.4 7:38/M 1 23:01.5 7:25/M   46:12.0 46:42.0
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Richard Peoples 563 57 1 20:10.8 6:32/M 1 21:08.0 6:49/M   41:18.8 41:24.5
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 216 Edward Porras 863 13 1 36:20.5 12:02/M 1 41:23.0 13:21/M   1:17:43.5 1:18:42.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 87 Asia Sais-Marquez 646 23 1 25:55.6 8:28/M 2 29:38.0 9:34/M   55:33.7 55:52.5
2 88 Emilie Garnier 1098 23 2 26:54.6 9:02/M 1 28:44.7 9:16/M 0:05.6 55:39.4 56:43.8
3 130 Elly Collett 818 24 5 30:41.7 10:12/M 3 30:48.2 9:56/M 5:56.1 1:01:29.9 1:02:25.5
4 152 Mckinley Lindwall 420 23 4 29:40.5 9:44/M 5 33:44.2 10:53/M 7:51.0 1:03:24.7 1:03:54.0
5 164 Brenda Ruiz 641 21 3 28:24.8 9:13/M 7 37:06.6 11:58/M 9:57.7 1:05:31.4 1:05:39.7
6 174 Lauren Kretsch 395 24 6 32:43.6 10:57/M 6 34:44.7 11:12/M 11:54.5 1:07:28.3 1:08:41.4
7 190 Caroline Bentley 60 21 10 38:49.4 12:41/M 4 30:53.9 9:58/M 14:09.6 1:09:43.4 1:10:13.4
8 204 Hailey Teague 727 23 8 35:16.6 11:54/M 8 38:19.6 12:22/M 18:02.5 1:13:36.2 1:15:12.7
9 205 Alejandra Avila 31 23 7 33:06.2 11:33/M 10 40:42.7 13:08/M 18:15.2 1:13:48.9 1:16:30.0
10 207 Meredith Hatz 330 24 9 35:29.1 11:42/M 9 38:22.2 12:23/M 18:17.5 1:13:51.3 1:14:37.4
11 237 Kourtelynne Smith 686 21 11 50:53.8 16:42/M 11 53:37.3 17:18/M 48:57.3 1:44:31.1 1:45:24.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Andrew King 386 24 1 18:52.5 6:12/M 1 20:25.1 6:35/M   39:17.7 39:37.2
2 6 Andrew Smiddy 681 24 2 20:07.3 6:30/M 2 22:29.5 7:15/M 3:19.1 42:36.8 42:40.2
3 39 Martin Elizondo 219 24 3 22:44.8 7:27/M 5 26:01.0 8:24/M 9:28.2 48:45.9 49:08.7
4 44 Eric Calderon 100 24 5 23:46.8 7:54/M 3 25:44.3 8:18/M 10:13.4 49:31.1 50:14.2
5 58 Thomas Stremlau 712 20 4 23:22.9 7:44/M 7 28:34.6 9:13/M 12:39.9 51:57.6 52:32.2
6 64 Cris Wbelra 1152 24 7 26:43.0 9:00/M 4 26:00.4 8:23/M 13:25.8 52:43.5 53:53.5
7 68 Steven Nicorata 516 23 6 25:18.5 8:16/M 6 27:50.6 8:59/M 13:51.4 53:09.1 53:29.1
8 86 Parker Schultz 666 24 8 26:50.8 8:59/M 8 28:39.2 9:15/M 16:12.3 55:30.0 56:30.0
9 212 Andrew Ginty 288 24 9 35:22.0 11:34/M 9 40:45.5 13:09/M 36:49.9 1:16:07.6 1:16:38.3
10 231 Diego Trejo 1029 22 10 39:03.7 12:36/M 10 46:54.3 15:08/M 46:40.3 1:25:58.0 1:25:58.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 34 Grace Lindwall 917 25 2 23:13.2 7:39/M 2 24:36.6 7:56/M   47:49.9 48:18.9
2 38 Daisy Marchena 992 29 4 24:15.1 8:03/M 1 24:10.8 7:48/M 0:36.0 48:26.0 49:09.5
3 49 Taylor Morrison 506 26 1 22:30.2 7:18/M 5 27:46.1 8:57/M 2:26.4 50:16.3 50:24.8
4 55 Brooke Soper 690 25 3 23:48.8 7:45/M 3 27:09.5 8:45/M 3:08.4 50:58.3 51:11.6
5 71 Holly Hermes 336 29 7 25:47.3 8:39/M 4 27:37.3 8:55/M 5:34.7 53:24.6 54:27.9
6 73 Kelli Tomlinson 740 25 5 25:08.1 8:27/M 6 28:19.8 9:08/M 5:38.1 53:28.0 54:31.3
7 81 Lucy Earnshaw 993 27 6 25:17.8 8:22/M 7 29:05.8 9:23/M 6:33.7 54:23.7 55:03.8
8 115 Caitlyn Dockendorf 194 27 9 29:04.5 9:37/M 8 30:04.8 9:42/M 11:19.5 59:09.4 59:54.0
9 123 Stephanie Martinez 951 25 8 29:01.8 9:43/M 10 30:52.4 9:57/M 12:04.3 59:54.2 1:01:01.2
10 127 Brittany Kelly 842 26 12 30:14.2 10:06/M 11 30:56.9 9:59/M 13:21.2 1:01:11.1 1:02:17.0
11 128 Virginia Gilmore 828 26 13 30:15.0 10:06/M 12 30:57.4 9:59/M 13:22.6 1:01:12.5 1:02:17.4
12 138 Erin Garifalos 271 29 15 31:26.0 10:43/M 9 30:30.7 9:50/M 14:06.8 1:01:56.7 1:03:45.1
13 161 Shannon Byrne 988 25 11 29:35.5 9:45/M 13 35:22.2 11:25/M 17:07.7 1:04:57.7 1:05:37.6
14 168 Lauren Graff 830 25 10 29:22.5 9:54/M 14 36:26.3 11:45/M 17:59.0 1:05:48.9 1:07:09.2
15 181 Miriam Avila 30 28 16 31:50.3 11:08/M 15 36:29.9 11:46/M 20:30.3 1:08:20.2 1:11:02.2
16 206 Ally Hatz 329 26 18 35:28.4 11:41/M 16 38:22.6 12:23/M 26:01.1 1:13:51.0 1:14:37.2
17 218 Mahnaz Ghodsifasaei 969 28 17 34:21.0 11:22/M 18 44:16.3 14:17/M 30:47.4 1:18:37.3 1:19:31.2
18 220 Suganya Sundarraj 966 25 19 37:41.7 12:27/M 17 41:10.6 13:17/M 31:02.5 1:18:52.4 1:19:47.5
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Steve Rosenbaum 1144 27 2 21:13.4 6:54/M 2 22:54.6 7:23/M   44:08.1 44:17.4
2 9 Aaron Koranek 845 28 3 21:59.3 7:07/M 1 22:28.3 7:15/M 0:19.6 44:27.7 44:32.4
3 12 Michael Unterkircher 749 28 1 20:58.1 6:46/M 4 24:18.0 7:50/M 1:08.1 45:16.2 45:19.0
4 22 Neela Patel 554 29 5 22:43.8 8:15/M 3 23:45.1 7:40/M 2:20.8 46:29.0 49:20.1
5 26 Joseph Cutaia 822 26 4 22:27.1 7:17/M 5 24:33.9 7:55/M 2:52.9 47:01.0 47:08.1
6 62 Brian Pietraszkiewicz 581 26 6 23:46.0 7:44/M 8 28:37.2 9:14/M 8:15.1 52:23.3 52:36.3
7 70 Okwudili Onyekwelu 534 25 9 26:09.2 8:33/M 6 27:11.0 8:46/M 9:12.2 53:20.3 53:41.7
8 79 Jason Cunningham 163 26 7 25:42.1 8:18/M 7 28:22.9 9:09/M 9:56.9 54:05.0 54:08.2
9 93 Nick Miller 493 29 11 27:00.0 8:58/M 9 29:34.4 9:32/M 12:26.3 56:34.4 57:22.1
10 97 Levi Hermes 337 28 8 25:46.2 8:39/M 11 31:21.2 10:07/M 12:59.4 57:07.5 58:12.1
11 101 Kyle Mills 496 26 10 26:44.2 8:40/M 10 30:48.1 9:56/M 13:24.3 57:32.4 57:40.4
12 131 Michael Sullivan 713 29 13 28:52.7 9:30/M 13 32:40.1 10:32/M 17:24.7 1:01:32.8 1:02:07.7
13 133 Pablo Patron 1120 28 15 30:00.6 10:03/M 12 31:41.9 10:13/M 17:34.5 1:01:42.6 1:02:52.6
14 156 Tyler Berlin 62 26 12 28:39.3 9:38/M 16 35:43.9 11:31/M 20:15.2 1:04:23.3 1:05:36.5
15 158 Samuel Allison 1095 28 17 30:35.9 10:07/M 14 34:01.9 10:58/M 20:29.7 1:04:37.8 1:05:23.2
16 163 John Stanas 1110 28 16 30:31.1 10:05/M 15 34:43.1 11:12/M 21:06.1 1:05:14.2 1:06:00.8
17 167 Andrew Jolibus 368 26 14 29:21.7 9:54/M 17 36:26.0 11:45/M 21:39.6 1:05:47.7 1:07:08.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 27 Jean Rose Cross 922 32 1 22:45.7 7:23/M 2 24:16.4 7:50/M   47:02.2 47:11.3
2 28 Stephanie Rodriguez 875 31 2 23:44.0 7:52/M 1 23:21.3 7:32/M 0:03.1 47:05.3 47:44.8
3 47 Marika Mohr 498 31 3 25:04.0 8:12/M 3 24:44.5 7:59/M 2:46.3 49:48.5 50:08.8
4 82 Angela Dobbins 192 34 5 27:19.3 8:55/M 4 27:14.3 8:47/M 7:31.5 54:33.7 54:53.7
5 108 Jenn Bolton 3 33 4 26:47.9 8:46/M 6 31:28.1 10:09/M 11:13.8 58:16.0 58:40.0
6 137 Lindsey Tomme 741 33 8 30:18.9 9:59/M 7 31:37.2 10:12/M 14:53.9 1:01:56.2 1:02:34.0
7 145 Alina Mihailescu 488 33 12 31:48.1 10:49/M 5 31:14.1 10:05/M 16:00.0 1:03:02.2 1:04:45.6
8 147 Lauren Delumpa 178 32 9 30:49.1 10:13/M 8 32:17.2 10:25/M 16:04.1 1:03:06.3 1:03:57.8
9 159 Liz Bear 58 33 13 32:13.5 10:47/M 9 32:36.3 10:31/M 17:47.7 1:04:49.9 1:06:03.6
10 170 Molly Dean 175 31 11 31:23.6 10:22/M 11 34:29.7 11:07/M 18:51.2 1:05:53.4 1:06:39.1
11 172 Rochelle Bass 55 32 10 31:16.2 10:08/M 12 35:08.2 11:20/M 19:22.2 1:06:24.4 1:06:34.8
12 173 Marlen Garza 276 30 7 30:15.6 10:02/M 16 36:16.6 11:42/M 19:30.1 1:06:32.3 1:07:22.6
13 179 Stacey Sobocinski 687 33 19 34:07.4 11:12/M 10 34:08.7 11:01/M 21:13.9 1:08:16.1 1:08:53.2
14 180 Alice Boss 809 31 14 32:23.6 10:45/M 14 35:56.1 11:35/M 21:17.6 1:08:19.8 1:09:17.3
15 183 Amy Aragon 26 34 15 32:23.9 10:36/M 15 36:12.0 11:41/M 21:33.7 1:08:35.9 1:09:04.0
16 187 Gaukhar Koshimbayeva 394 32 18 33:34.2 11:02/M 13 35:54.8 11:35/M 22:26.9 1:09:29.1 1:10:08.1
17 194 Ashlie Reed 607 32 16 32:41.0 10:42/M 19 37:56.3 12:14/M 23:35.2 1:10:37.4 1:11:06.6
18 195 Alexis Didier 188 33 17 32:41.5 10:42/M 18 37:56.1 12:14/M 23:35.4 1:10:37.6 1:11:06.6
19 201 Liz Junell 374 33 22 35:46.6 11:45/M 17 36:42.4 11:50/M 25:26.9 1:12:29.1 1:13:09.0
20 202 Hilda Hernandez 339 34 20 34:43.9 11:31/M 20 38:42.2 12:29/M 26:23.9 1:13:26.1 1:14:25.8
21 217 Rebekah Chapman 118 33 23 37:30.5 12:30/M 21 41:02.9 13:14/M 31:31.3 1:18:33.5 1:19:47.1
22 219 Arely Lopez 426 31 21 35:25.0 11:34/M 23 43:21.6 13:59/M 31:44.4 1:18:46.6 1:19:14.0
23 226 Alyson Carberry 813 30 24 38:43.1 12:47/M 22 41:32.2 13:24/M 33:13.1 1:20:15.3 1:21:11.8
24 228 Delia Prada 592 32 25 39:43.1 13:30/M 24 43:58.5 14:11/M 36:39.4 1:23:41.6 1:25:48.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Peter Muessig 930 33 1 18:17.9 5:55/M 1 19:39.5 6:20/M   37:57.4 37:59.6
2 7 Jansen Gregory 302 33 2 21:08.5 6:52/M 3 22:29.3 7:15/M 5:40.4 43:37.9 43:46.3
3 11 Sjaak De Pagter 999 32 5 22:20.6 7:16/M 2 22:18.7 7:12/M 6:41.9 44:39.4 44:50.5
4 14 Dustin Hicks 1096 31 3 21:19.5 6:53/M 7 24:02.6 7:45/M 7:24.7 45:22.1 45:23.9
5 16 Robert Gates 279 32 4 22:04.8 7:09/M 5 23:51.9 7:42/M 7:59.3 45:56.8 46:02.3
6 19 Camden Kelso 844 33 7 23:10.8 7:41/M 4 23:10.3 7:28/M 8:23.7 46:21.1 46:59.7
7 24 Chad Cross 156 32 6 22:46.0 7:24/M 8 24:06.0 7:46/M 8:54.6 46:52.0 47:01.0
8 31 Erik Perez 1036 32 10 23:37.8 7:41/M 6 23:55.2 7:43/M 9:35.6 47:33.0 47:44.0
9 45 Charles Smiley 883 30 12 24:25.0 8:12/M 9 25:11.7 8:07/M 11:39.3 49:36.8 50:38.4
10 46 Zach Binder 990 31 11 23:54.5 7:56/M 10 25:53.4 8:21/M 11:50.5 49:48.0 50:28.9
11 50 William Gallin 264 34 8 23:14.4 7:38/M 11 27:08.0 8:45/M 12:25.0 50:22.5 50:49.3
12 52 Matt Stowell 1034 32 9 23:16.3 7:44/M 12 27:11.2 8:46/M 12:30.1 50:27.6 51:10.3
13 85 Anand Raghavan 599 33 14 28:01.5 9:24/M 13 27:23.3 8:50/M 17:27.4 55:24.9 56:30.8
14 91 Matt Rubin 639 31 13 25:50.8 8:37/M 15 30:28.8 9:50/M 18:22.2 56:19.7 57:12.1
15 95 Carlos Ortiz 538 34 16 29:08.2 10:17/M 14 27:29.0 8:52/M 18:39.7 56:37.2 59:21.5
16 120 Greg Sheridan 674 34 15 29:02.2 9:40/M 17 30:38.4 9:53/M 21:43.2 59:40.6 1:00:35.6
17 134 Matt Dunman 204 30 22 31:25.9 10:43/M 16 30:29.6 9:50/M 23:58.1 1:01:55.6 1:03:43.6
18 141 Joshua Powell 590 34 20 31:03.2 10:25/M 18 31:42.1 10:14/M 24:47.8 1:02:45.3 1:03:59.1
19 148 Matthew Tomme 742 33 19 30:50.6 10:09/M 19 32:19.6 10:25/M 25:12.7 1:03:10.2 1:03:47.6
20 160 Eric Hansen 318 31 18 30:49.3 10:09/M 20 34:07.0 11:00/M 26:58.9 1:04:56.4 1:05:36.1
21 169 Robert Dean 176 31 21 31:19.9 10:21/M 21 34:32.6 11:08/M 27:55.1 1:05:52.5 1:06:38.7
22 188 Alfred Delumpa 179 34 23 34:02.9 11:16/M 22 35:32.4 11:28/M 31:37.9 1:09:35.4 1:10:27.8
23 221 Ashwin Mupparapu 858 33 24 35:34.8 11:44/M 25 43:23.0 14:00/M 41:00.4 1:18:57.9 1:19:46.9
24 224 Robert Rofriguez 1099 31 25 37:39.8 12:42/M 24 41:53.8 13:31/M 41:36.2 1:19:33.7 1:21:16.7
25 225 Matthew Carberry 814 30 26 38:41.4 12:47/M 23 41:33.8 13:24/M 42:17.8 1:20:15.2 1:21:13.1
26 236 David Wiggins 785 30 27 50:51.9 16:42/M 26 53:37.5 17:18/M 1:06:31.9 1:44:29.4 1:45:22.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Kristin Duplantis 207 35 1 22:43.1 7:22/M 2 23:48.5 7:41/M   46:31.6 46:39.3
2 30 Camille Boon 74 39 2 23:45.0 7:41/M 1 23:46.4 7:40/M 0:59.7 47:31.4 47:37.3
3 36 Annie Stein 978 36 3 23:52.6 7:44/M 4 24:12.1 7:48/M 1:33.1 48:04.7 48:11.1
4 41 Nia Bensonda 1108 35 6 25:21.9 8:17/M 3 23:56.6 7:43/M 2:46.9 49:18.5 49:39.0
5 61 Jacquelyn Talbert 718 36 4 25:05.6 8:11/M 6 27:14.1 8:47/M 5:48.1 52:19.7 52:36.6
6 63 Erica Taylor 726 35 7 27:07.8 9:09/M 5 25:33.2 8:15/M 6:09.4 52:41.1 53:56.6
7 66 Melinda Bertrand 64 36 5 25:06.2 8:13/M 9 27:53.0 9:00/M 6:27.6 52:59.3 53:20.4
8 84 Jami Gerngross 965 39 8 27:38.3 9:09/M 7 27:35.6 8:54/M 8:42.3 55:14.0 55:58.4
9 90 Laura Lambert 1050 37 10 28:06.7 9:23/M 8 27:37.6 8:55/M 9:12.7 55:44.4 56:43.9
10 129 Caroline Bailey 34 38 13 30:16.2 10:13/M 10 31:10.7 10:03/M 14:55.3 1:01:26.9 1:02:49.8
11 132 Pattie Galvan 265 37 9 28:03.0 9:15/M 14 33:29.8 10:48/M 15:01.2 1:01:32.9 1:02:09.1
12 135 Luisa Enriquez Palma 225 38 12 30:15.7 10:03/M 12 31:40.0 10:13/M 15:24.0 1:01:55.7 1:02:48.0
13 140 Kristin Ellis 224 38 11 28:44.4 9:26/M 15 33:44.8 10:53/M 15:57.6 1:02:29.2 1:02:59.2
14 146 Masha Phillips 578 37 15 31:49.4 10:49/M 11 31:12.7 10:04/M 16:30.5 1:03:02.2 1:04:44.6
15 150 Ashley Judith 840 36 14 31:29.6 10:28/M 13 31:48.3 10:15/M 16:46.2 1:03:17.9 1:04:15.6
16 177 Heather McIntyre 474 38 18 33:55.2 11:11/M 16 34:00.5 10:58/M 21:24.1 1:07:55.8 1:08:41.0
17 193 Krissy Hammill 315 39 16 32:25.0 10:37/M 17 37:44.6 12:10/M 23:38.0 1:10:09.7 1:10:39.6
18 200 Tricia Collins 137 35 17 33:45.5 11:16/M 18 38:14.6 12:20/M 25:28.5 1:12:00.1 1:13:12.6
19 210 Christie Witzig 792 36 19 35:23.2 11:46/M 21 39:44.3 12:49/M 28:35.9 1:15:07.6 1:16:15.1
20 222 Lizzie Sweigart 714 38 22 40:10.5 13:26/M 19 39:18.9 12:41/M 32:57.8 1:19:29.5 1:20:58.0
21 223 Hilary Turner 748 39 23 40:10.8 13:26/M 20 39:19.5 12:41/M 32:58.7 1:19:30.3 1:20:58.2
22 229 Stephanie Phan 575 39 20 40:08.2 13:22/M 23 45:17.1 14:36/M 38:53.7 1:25:25.4 1:26:44.1
23 230 Tina Scarlatella 660 38 21 40:09.5 13:23/M 22 45:16.3 14:36/M 38:54.2 1:25:25.8 1:26:45.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Michael Chopchitz 119 39 1 18:38.7 6:02/M 1 18:47.5 6:04/M   37:26.2 37:29.3
2 17 Ryan Cahoon 98 39 2 22:44.4 7:24/M 2 23:22.1 7:32/M 8:40.3 46:06.5 46:18.7
3 20 Cabral Williams 788 39 4 22:54.7 7:37/M 3 23:29.8 7:35/M 8:58.4 46:24.6 47:05.8
4 32 Matthew Walker 770 35 3 22:54.1 7:26/M 4 24:51.3 8:01/M 10:19.2 47:45.5 47:54.8
5 43 Jonathan Holley 346 35 5 24:23.1 8:01/M 5 25:06.9 8:06/M 12:03.8 49:30.0 49:58.8
6 54 Anthony G. Schmeck 662 35 6 24:23.4 7:59/M 6 26:31.1 8:33/M 13:28.4 50:54.6 51:15.9
7 57 Orlando Villatoro 764 37 7 25:03.8 8:10/M 7 26:49.5 8:39/M 14:27.1 51:53.4 52:09.4
8 100 Michael Metzdorf 487 37 8 28:26.0 9:26/M 9 29:04.0 9:23/M 20:03.8 57:30.1 58:18.4
9 110 William Robey 614 38 11 29:46.1 9:51/M 8 28:52.0 9:19/M 21:12.0 58:38.2 59:23.0
10 124 Carlos Saldana III 877 37 9 28:41.8 9:23/M 10 31:43.4 10:14/M 22:59.1 1:00:25.3 1:00:47.7
11 136 Eden Thomas 733 35 10 29:02.1 9:35/M 13 32:53.9 10:36/M 24:29.9 1:01:56.1 1:02:35.8
12 143 John Cliver 125 35 14 30:53.4 10:22/M 11 31:57.5 10:18/M 25:24.6 1:02:50.9 1:04:05.4
13 149 Ely Feese 236 36 16 31:16.6 10:22/M 12 32:00.9 10:19/M 25:51.3 1:03:17.6 1:04:09.5
14 155 Gregory Stowers 708 39 12 29:49.8 9:54/M 14 34:32.6 11:08/M 26:56.2 1:04:22.4 1:05:12.7
15 166 Curtis Strauss 710 35 15 30:58.9 10:07/M 15 34:47.4 11:13/M 28:20.1 1:05:46.3 1:06:08.6
16 178 Bobby Preisler 594 35 13 30:18.8 9:53/M 17 37:40.5 12:09/M 30:33.1 1:07:59.4 1:08:18.5
17 192 Nutan Palla 544 38 18 34:04.1 11:15/M 16 36:00.0 11:37/M 32:37.9 1:10:04.1 1:10:52.3
18 199 Ryan Bowley 77 36 17 32:45.2 10:55/M 18 38:25.4 12:24/M 33:44.4 1:11:10.6 1:12:16.8
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 37 Tracy Mossman 1093 42 1 23:28.2 7:54/M 1 24:41.2 7:58/M   48:09.4 49:11.5
2 59 Sandra Ruiz 640 44 3 25:14.7 8:11/M 3 26:56.1 8:41/M 4:01.4 52:10.9 52:19.0
3 65 Lisset Mavarez 461 40 2 25:03.3 8:09/M 6 27:55.1 9:00/M 4:49.0 52:58.4 53:11.2
4 75 Cindy Limon 418 44 4 26:03.3 8:46/M 4 27:36.1 8:54/M 5:30.0 53:39.4 54:46.9
5 76 Liz Sanders 654 41 6 26:08.9 8:35/M 5 27:42.1 8:56/M 5:41.6 53:51.1 54:20.0
6 80 Carmen Busceme 92 40 8 28:47.0 9:34/M 2 25:24.0 8:12/M 6:01.6 54:11.0 55:03.6
7 83 Leslie Russell 645 41 5 26:08.3 8:35/M 7 28:53.6 9:19/M 6:52.5 55:01.9 55:31.6
8 89 Danielle Devine 183 44 7 26:20.7 8:35/M 9 29:20.9 9:28/M 7:32.2 55:41.6 55:57.7
9 102 Katy Sementelli 879 42 9 28:47.7 9:34/M 8 29:01.8 9:22/M 9:40.1 57:49.5 58:42.6
10 157 Kayla Cory 150 44 10 31:18.6 10:35/M 11 33:14.5 10:43/M 16:23.8 1:04:33.2 1:06:02.3
11 189 Amy Duong 206 40 14 37:25.3 12:11/M 10 32:14.9 10:24/M 21:30.8 1:09:40.2 1:10:00.7
12 197 Rachelle Varnon 907 44 11 33:59.4 11:05/M 12 36:47.8 11:52/M 22:37.8 1:10:47.2 1:11:08.3
13 208 Joann Alanis 805 43 15 37:38.6 12:20/M 13 37:17.1 12:02/M 26:46.3 1:14:55.7 1:15:32.4
14 209 Sanjuana Porras 862 44 12 36:20.3 12:02/M 14 38:45.4 12:30/M 26:56.3 1:15:05.7 1:16:05.3
15 213 Amy Garrison 272 40 13 37:11.3 12:20/M 15 39:20.3 12:41/M 28:22.2 1:16:31.6 1:17:35.1
16 227 Lorena Latte 405 42 16 38:11.8 13:00/M 16 45:29.0 14:40/M 35:31.4 1:23:40.9 1:25:48.7
17 233 Mabel Casanova 111 41 17 44:24.2 15:00/M 17 48:14.1 15:34/M 44:28.9 1:32:38.3 1:34:45.8
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 33 Ruben Chavez 973 44 2 23:46.1 8:00/M 1 24:02.0 7:45/M   47:48.1 48:51.3
2 35 Jens Schmieder 665 44 1 22:34.6 7:29/M 2 25:23.0 8:11/M 0:09.6 47:57.7 48:36.6
3 60 Mark Kenney 383 42 3 26:02.7 8:29/M 3 26:12.6 8:27/M 4:27.3 52:15.4 52:29.8
4 107 Stephen Siegel 677 42 4 28:27.4 9:13/M 5 29:40.1 9:34/M 10:19.4 58:07.5 58:14.3
5 119 Max Rayneard 604 41 6 30:07.9 10:03/M 4 29:21.7 9:28/M 11:41.6 59:29.7 1:00:32.2
6 126 Justin Pack 542 43 5 28:36.2 9:18/M 6 31:58.0 10:19/M 12:46.1 1:00:34.2 1:00:48.5
7 153 Marco James 839 43 7 30:20.4 9:55/M 7 33:10.0 10:42/M 15:42.3 1:03:30.4 1:03:55.9
8 182 Christopher Peters 574 41 11 34:12.4 11:29/M 9 34:09.6 11:01/M 20:33.8 1:08:22.0 1:09:46.6
9 184 John Porter 589 42 10 34:12.0 11:05/M 10 35:04.6 11:19/M 21:28.4 1:09:16.6 1:09:24.8
10 185 Krystian Maskos 1094 40 12 35:38.9 11:41/M 8 33:48.0 10:54/M 21:38.8 1:09:26.9 1:10:00.2
11 186 Robert Garcia 270 41 9 33:33.5 11:02/M 11 35:55.3 11:35/M 21:40.8 1:09:28.9 1:10:08.9
12 196 Diego Gorena 300 41 8 32:57.9 11:00/M 12 37:41.5 12:09/M 22:51.3 1:10:39.4 1:11:47.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 98 Diana Dimartino 189 46 1 27:52.7 9:14/M 3 29:22.3 9:28/M   57:15.1 58:00.7
2 114 Tonya Jacks 360 47 4 29:45.7 9:53/M 2 29:16.9 9:26/M 1:47.4 59:02.6 59:56.3
3 116 Wendy Richard 964 46 2 29:27.1 9:44/M 4 29:50.4 9:37/M 2:02.4 59:17.6 1:00:00.7
4 117 Jennifer Trotter 745 45 5 30:12.0 10:02/M 1 29:08.6 9:24/M 2:05.5 59:20.7 1:00:13.9
5 122 Jennifer Naae 511 45 3 29:40.1 10:04/M 5 30:13.9 9:45/M 2:38.9 59:54.0 1:01:27.5
6 191 Anna Gonzales 829 47 6 33:47.9 11:31/M 6 35:59.7 11:36/M 12:32.5 1:09:47.7 1:11:42.5
7 235 Flo Montiel 501 49 7 49:01.6 16:05/M 7 54:39.3 17:38/M 46:25.8 1:43:41.0 1:44:32.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 21 Edward Marsh 450 45 3 23:13.0 7:32/M 1 23:15.6 7:30/M   46:28.6 46:37.5
2 25 Andrew Roden 874 48 1 22:05.8 7:09/M 3 24:46.5 7:59/M 0:23.6 46:52.3 46:57.8
3 29 Steve Ratkay 603 48 2 23:08.0 7:35/M 2 24:04.8 7:46/M 0:44.2 47:12.9 47:34.9
4 40 Steve Rasmussen 1031 45 4 23:14.6 7:36/M 5 25:37.7 8:16/M 2:23.7 48:52.3 49:11.5
5 51 Arnie Chaiyavet 116 47 7 25:24.7 8:17/M 4 24:59.7 8:04/M 3:55.7 50:24.4 50:40.4
6 53 Mark Melton 481 47 5 24:25.2 8:15/M 6 26:08.9 8:26/M 4:05.4 50:34.1 51:43.4
7 56 William Marlow 444 49 6 25:15.1 8:30/M 7 26:29.6 8:33/M 5:16.1 51:44.7 52:51.0
8 74 Harve Truskett 746 45 9 26:30.2 8:38/M 8 27:04.7 8:44/M 7:06.2 53:34.9 53:50.5
9 78 Paul Holman 835 48 8 26:18.8 8:38/M 9 27:33.6 8:53/M 7:23.8 53:52.4 54:20.4
10 99 Charles Cobb 126 45 11 28:34.9 9:37/M 10 28:43.2 9:16/M 10:49.5 57:18.1 58:31.3
11 104 John Senger 880 48 12 28:35.7 9:18/M 11 29:20.9 9:28/M 11:28.0 57:56.6 58:11.2
12 105 Max Nakano 512 47 10 27:08.0 9:16/M 14 30:53.0 9:58/M 11:32.4 58:01.1 59:37.7
13 113 Alvaro Diaz 1128 47 13 29:11.7 9:58/M 13 29:48.1 9:37/M 12:31.2 58:59.8 1:00:41.3
14 144 Alfonso Visbal 765 45 17 33:17.2 11:02/M 12 29:44.6 9:35/M 16:33.2 1:03:01.8 1:03:58.2
15 154 Kyle Sanders 655 46 14 29:54.1 9:48/M 15 34:15.3 11:03/M 17:40.8 1:04:09.4 1:04:39.1
16 165 Chris Eklof 933 48 15 30:30.4 10:07/M 16 35:04.8 11:19/M 19:06.6 1:05:35.2 1:06:27.5
17 198 Henry Stremlau 711 47 16 33:05.7 10:52/M 18 37:52.3 12:13/M 24:29.4 1:10:58.1 1:11:32.5
18 203 Frankie Beasley 985 46 18 35:38.4 11:41/M 17 37:52.0 12:13/M 27:01.8 1:13:30.4 1:14:04.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 106 Susan Davis 824 54 1 27:03.7 8:48/M 1 30:58.0 9:59/M   58:01.7 58:16.1
2 214 Maria Trejo 1028 54 2 39:03.6 12:36/M 2 38:14.3 12:20/M 19:16.3 1:17:18.0 1:17:18.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 69 Joe Gonzalez 299 53 2 25:30.8 8:23/M 1 27:45.8 8:57/M   53:16.6 53:44.1
2 72 Chris Stanaway 698 52 1 25:00.9 8:25/M 2 28:25.3 9:10/M 0:09.6 53:26.2 54:29.7
3 94 Matthias Henze 335 52 3 27:28.5 9:01/M 3 29:06.3 9:23/M 3:18.2 56:34.9 57:04.8
4 121 Bill Baldwin 40 52 4 29:26.3 9:52/M 4 30:26.5 9:49/M 6:36.3 59:52.9 1:01:01.1
5 162 Jon Walk 1114 50 5 32:04.3 10:39/M 5 33:09.2 10:42/M 11:56.8 1:05:13.5 1:06:10.8
6 211 Hector Mireles 497 53 6 35:25.3 11:34/M 6 39:53.1 12:52/M 22:01.8 1:15:18.5 1:15:44.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 77 Rebecca Thai 732 57 1 25:12.5 8:12/M 1 28:38.8 9:14/M   53:51.3 54:03.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 John Soul 693 59 1 21:44.8 7:04/M 1 22:44.0 7:20/M   44:28.8 44:37.4
2 67 Derek Olson 530 57 2 26:34.2 8:48/M 2 26:26.4 8:32/M 8:31.8 53:00.7 53:45.3
3 96 Richard Dunham 203 59 5 27:54.9 9:08/M 3 29:01.4 9:22/M 12:27.6 56:56.4 57:21.1
4 103 Michael Martin 852 55 3 26:52.1 8:42/M 5 31:00.7 10:00/M 13:24.0 57:52.8 58:00.3
5 109 Oscar Trejo 1027 55     10 58:23.9 9:25/M 13:55.0 58:23.9 58:23.9
6 112 Richie Walker 769 59 6 28:15.5 9:28/M 4 30:44.2 9:55/M 14:31.0 58:59.8 1:00:06.0
7 125 Gerry Cashiola 112 59 4 27:24.9 8:55/M 7 33:05.4 10:40/M 16:01.6 1:00:30.4 1:00:44.7
8 139 Kevin Lang 402 57 7 29:21.8 9:50/M 6 33:00.8 10:39/M 17:53.8 1:02:22.6 1:03:30.0
9 176 Mark McDowell 1139 56 8 31:18.2 10:14/M 8 36:37.1 11:49/M 23:26.6 1:07:55.4 1:08:21.4
10 215 Jonathan Miller 494 55 9 32:09.3 10:36/M 9 45:09.5 14:34/M 32:50.1 1:17:18.9 1:18:02.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 175 Kate Gabriele 263 64 1 32:33.9 10:34/M 1 35:03.4 11:18/M   1:07:37.4 1:07:47.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 15 Steve Yelland 797 60 1 22:14.8 7:15/M 1 23:36.5 7:37/M   45:51.4 46:04.3
2 48 Baudilio Sergio Rodriguez 876 60 2 24:20.6 8:01/M 2 25:29.0 8:13/M 3:58.3 49:49.7 50:21.4
3 111 Vern Eikrem 217 60 3 30:27.2 10:05/M 3 28:32.3 9:12/M 13:08.2 58:59.6 59:48.9
4 171 Bill Cummings 162 62 4 34:03.0 11:18/M 4 32:16.8 10:25/M 20:28.4 1:06:19.8 1:07:19.4
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 92 Kathy Collins 138 65 1 27:27.9 9:01/M 1 29:04.4 9:23/M   56:32.3 57:02.9
2 151 Gloria J Mahoney 850 67 2 30:56.1 10:12/M 2 32:28.5 10:28/M 6:52.2 1:03:24.6 1:04:07.4
3 232 Barbara Rogers 630 69 3 43:05.8 14:18/M 3 48:16.3 15:34/M 34:49.8 1:31:22.2 1:32:36.7
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 42 Roger Boak 71 68 1 24:50.1 8:03/M 1 24:29.3 7:54/M   49:19.5 49:27.5
2 118 Duncan McCaig 856 67 2 26:50.8 8:45/M 2 32:36.4 10:31/M 10:07.6 59:27.2 59:43.7
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 234 Irene Rocha 620 70 1 49:02.1 16:05/M 1 54:22.9 17:32/M   1:43:25.1 1:44:16.1
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 142 Fred Steves 703 75 1 30:37.6 9:57/M 1 32:09.3 10:22/M   1:02:47.0 1:03:00.5