Run Away with My Heart Kids

Age Group Results

February 12, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing

Female 0-99

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      
    1    Kyla Miller                                1184    10     3      9:41.0      9:41.2      0:00.1   
    2    Sarah Schloegel                            1078     9     8     10:45.5     10:47.6      0:02.1   
    3    Alexis Hunt                                1012     9     9     10:56.8     10:58.1      0:01.3   
    4    Emma Frost                                 1202     8    10     11:12.7     11:12.7               
    5    Kyleigh Eagleey                            1136    11    11     12:03.9     12:04.5      0:00.5   
    6    Peyton Schard                              1199    12    12     12:05.4     12:05.9      0:00.5   
    7    Piper Boydstun                             1200     7    13     12:06.5     12:06.5               
    8    Emily Newell                               1216    3     14     12:17.9     12:18.6      0:00.6   
    9    Addison Anderson                           1190     7    15     12:53.5     12:55.4      0:01.9   
   10    Katie Iacobucci                            1013     5    17     13:49.8     13:52.7      0:02.9   
   11    Camryn Miller                              1182     8    20     14:11.3     14:12.0      0:00.6   
   12    Sarah Rothe                                1205     5    25     14:33.3     14:35.0      0:01.6   
   13    Miranda Bocanegra                          1185     4    28     14:57.4     14:59.2      0:01.7   
   14    Abby Ott                                   1206     5    30     15:26.8     15:27.9      0:01.0   
   15    Noelle Parker                              1143     9    31     15:39.6     15:39.7      0:00.1   
   16    Bailey Bartschi                            1011     8    32     15:39.6     15:39.6               
   17    Lily Frost                                 1204     6    33     15:53.9     15:53.9               
   18    Morgan Yeager                              1217    5     34     16:10.4     16:11.7      0:01.3   
   19    Elisabeth Thornquist                       1135     0    35     16:54.1     16:54.1               
   20    Rylee Cooper                               1081    10    36     17:24.7     17:24.7               
   21    Karsyn Miller                              1183     4    41     18:19.8     18:20.8      0:01.0   
   22    Hope Parker                                1144     7    42     18:20.2     18:20.6      0:00.4   

Male 0-99

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      
    1    Zachary Eubank                             1186    10     1      8:47.1      8:47.1               
    2    Rance Rodgers                              1196    10     2      9:39.0      9:39.0      0:00.0   
    3    Hayden Eubank                              1187     7     4      9:46.9      9:47.1      0:00.2   
    4    Matthew Kaiser                             1141    10     5     10:17.0     10:17.0               
    5    Jack Whitehead                             1218    6      6     10:24.9     10:25.3      0:00.3   
    6    Austin Baker                               1146    12     7     10:43.0     10:45.5      0:02.4   
    7    Magnus Anderson                            1191     6    16     13:23.3     13:24.3      0:01.0   
    8    Jason Iacobucci                            1014    33    18     13:50.2     13:52.7      0:02.4   
    9    Carter Moring          Spring  TX          1009     4    19     13:59.7     14:01.4      0:01.7   
   10    Mason Arora                                1181     8    21     14:11.9     14:11.9               
   11    Alex Barker                                1137     7    22     14:17.6     14:17.6               
   12    Will Kaiser                                1142     7    23     14:24.8     14:24.8               
   13    Jacob Buteaud                              1008     8    24     14:28.9     14:30.0      0:01.0   
   14    Zachary Sanderson                          1197     5    26     14:38.9     14:38.9               
   15    Givens Jarvis                              1209    27    27     14:41.3     14:41.7      0:00.4   
   16    Mason Pantel                               1192     7    29     15:20.4     15:21.0      0:00.6   
   17    Madison Mayo           Spring  TX          1139    12    37     17:59.9     18:01.2      0:01.2   
   18    Morgan Mayo            Spring  TX          1140    11    38     18:06.5     18:06.9      0:00.4   
   19    Corey Cooper                               1080     8    39     18:14.5     18:14.5               
   20    Trent Cooper                               1079    37    40     18:17.2     18:17.2               
   21    Benjamin Pelkey                            1189     7    43     21:10.9     21:10.9               
   22    Reed Barker                                1138     4    44     23:59.6     24:00.3      0:00.6