Run Away with My Heart

Age Group Results

February 12, 2011


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing


Men: 0-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-98 99-99
Women: 0-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-98 99-99

5 Mile

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Cindy Taylor Houston TX

3139

39

10

33:42.1

33:43.7

0:01.6

 

6:45/M

2

Anna Robertson The Woodlands TX

3125

30

19

36:02.8

36:04.9

0:02.0

2:20.7

7:13/M

3

Amy Gage Tomball TX

3091

38

20

36:08.6

36:10.8

0:02.2

2:26.4

7:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Dan Kahn Houston TX

3092

31

1

26:08.0

26:08.4

0:00.4

 

5:14/M

2

Smith Ryan

3111

25

3

27:42.8

27:43.7

0:00.9

1:34.8

5:33/M

3

John Robertson The Woodlands TX

3124

37

4

29:17.3

29:18.2

0:00.9

3:09.2

5:52/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Karen Nichols The Woodlands TX

3108

41

31

38:41.0

38:49.0

0:08.0

 

7:46/M

2

Mary Carter

3136

48

38

40:56.7

40:58.3

0:01.6

2:15.7

8:12/M

3

Zuniga Irma

3153

42

42

42:38.3

42:41.1

0:02.8

3:57.2

8:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Sean Wade Houston TX

3163

45

2

26:14.7

26:15.6

0:00.9

 

5:15/M

2

Joel Barr The Woodlands TX

3133

58

7

32:53.2

32:54.2

0:01.0

6:38.5

6:35/M

3

Edson Jones The Woodlands TX

3135

44

11

33:58.4

34:01.7

0:03.2

7:43.7

6:48/M

 
Top

Female 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Pilar Glaser The Woodlands TX

3021

12

29

37:56.7

37:58.2

0:01.5

 

7:36/M

 
Top

Male 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Brad Thornquist

3047

0

126

1:01:04.3

1:01:17.2

0:12.9

 

12:15/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Brant Goss

3070

18

50

45:04.4

45:16.9

0:12.5

 

9:03/M

2

Seth Leal

3075

20

129

1:05:19.7

1:05:27.9

0:08.2

20:15.3

13:05/M

 
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Kourtney Simpson

3063

23

30

38:08.6

38:18.5

0:09.9

 

7:40/M

2

Amanda Coe

3159

25

63

47:56.7

48:05.6

0:08.8

9:48.1

9:37/M

3

Ashley Bowerman

3049

24

71

49:09.4

49:16.5

0:07.0

11:00.7

9:51/M

4

Kellie Cornelius Manvel TX

3068

25

82

50:49.7

50:56.8

0:07.0

12:41.1

10:11/M

5

Jennifer Holub

3074

22

83

51:14.1

51:21.7

0:07.5

13:05.4

10:16/M

6

Michele Byington Spring TX

3007

24

97

53:37.1

53:51.7

0:14.6

15:28.4

10:46/M

7

Lauren Hawkins Cypress TX

3076

25

104

54:18.2

54:23.4

0:05.1

16:09.5

10:53/M

8

Stephanie Hogue

3130

25

111

56:11.5

56:18.6

0:07.0

18:02.8

11:16/M

 
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Hoang Nguyen

3053

22

15

35:52.4

36:00.6

0:08.1

 

7:12/M

2

Nick Plaisance Sugar Land TX

3143

23

26

37:28.9

37:40.3

0:11.3

1:36.4

7:32/M

 
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Claudia Behring Houston TX

3110

28

23

36:39.5

36:41.5

0:02.0

 

7:20/M

2

Rachel White Houston TX

3102

27

41

42:14.2

42:16.2

0:02.0

5:34.6

8:27/M

3

Alejandra Messner

3131

27

43

43:14.3

43:16.0

0:01.6

6:34.7

8:39/M

4

Elizabeth Fernie

3061

28

69

48:41.6

48:45.0

0:03.3

12:02.0

9:45/M

5

Faith Weir

3115

27

73

49:40.1

49:52.0

0:11.9

13:00.5

9:58/M

6

Jessica Dotson

3096

27

76

49:57.8

50:04.6

0:06.7

13:18.2

10:01/M

7

Lisa Honeycutt Cypress TX

3016

30

85

51:18.3

51:27.2

0:08.9

14:38.7

10:17/M

8

Maisie Hernandez Spring TX

3140

27

86

51:24.6

51:30.8

0:06.2

14:45.0

10:18/M

9

Shelby Glenn The Woodlands TX

3031

26

90

52:23.1

52:31.9

0:08.7

15:43.5

10:30/M

10

Monika Anderson

3120

30

102

54:07.5

54:16.2

0:08.7

17:27.9

10:51/M

11

Brandi Sanderson

3005

29

113

56:45.1

56:51.0

0:05.9

20:05.5

11:22/M

12

McCrary Ashley

3152

27

115

56:51.8

57:01.9

0:10.0

20:12.2

11:24/M

13

Myers Lucy

3149

30

128

1:02:25.5

1:02:39.0

0:13.4

25:45.9

12:32/M

14

Elizabeth Stephens

3056

30

130

1:06:43.5

1:06:53.7

0:10.2

30:03.9

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Scott Loghry The Woodlands TX

3146

30

5

29:42.6

29:43.1

0:00.4

 

5:57/M

2

Ryan Gill Houston TX

1661

28

6

31:21.5

31:22.4

0:00.8

1:38.9

6:16/M

3

Garth Huett

3024

26

9

33:38.3

33:38.7

0:00.3

3:55.7

6:44/M

4

Matt Killian

3098

30

33

39:15.6

39:28.5

0:12.9

9:33.0

7:54/M

5

Jimmy Galicia Houston TX

3051

30

35

40:23.5

40:32.0

0:08.5

10:40.8

8:06/M

6

Carl Bauer

3044

30

36

40:47.5

40:57.0

0:09.4

11:04.9

8:11/M

7

Brandon Dial

3162

30

37

40:55.2

41:01.5

0:06.2

11:12.6

8:12/M

8

Darrel Ford

3137

30

39

41:06.5

41:07.3

0:00.8

11:23.8

8:13/M

9

Chris Finney

3062

26

100

53:50.4

53:53.3

0:02.8

24:07.8

10:47/M

10

James MacDonald Houston TX

3002

26

105

54:47.9

54:57.3

0:09.4

25:05.3

10:59/M

11

Jason Hogue

3132

28

110

56:11.3

56:18.2

0:06.9

26:28.6

11:16/M

 
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Kimberly Zipfel

3032

31

45

43:19.6

43:24.6

0:04.9

 

8:41/M

2

Jennifer Cook Spring TX

3088

35

48

43:44.9

43:56.8

0:11.8

0:25.3

8:47/M

3

Tricia Mock Spring TX

3066

34

58

47:03.5

47:11.0

0:07.4

3:43.8

9:26/M

4

Lindsay Ardoin

3109

33

61

47:26.3

47:38.9

0:12.6

4:06.6

9:32/M

5

Kara Syvertsen

3046

31

75

49:52.6

50:03.5

0:10.8

6:33.0

10:01/M

6

Kristi Ferritti Conroe TX

3097

33

87

51:33.5

51:46.8

0:13.3

8:13.9

10:21/M

7

Sarah Huson

3134

33

89

51:54.2

52:05.2

0:10.9

8:34.6

10:25/M

8

Carey Roberts

3104

32

96

53:36.0

53:41.7

0:05.7

10:16.3

10:44/M

9

Tiffany Moore

3080

31

98

53:39.3

53:51.9

0:12.5

10:19.6

10:46/M

10

Bartschi Jennifer

3147

35

99

53:47.1

53:50.2

0:03.0

10:27.5

10:46/M

11

Brandy Graham

3126

32

101

54:07.1

54:16.0

0:08.8

10:47.5

10:51/M

12

Rachel LeMay Spring TX

3078

32

106

54:53.1

55:08.7

0:15.5

11:33.5

11:02/M

13

Christina Carter Spring TX

3010

31

107

54:59.5

55:04.7

0:05.1

11:39.9

11:01/M

14

Elaine Pendergrass

3064

33

108

55:42.5

55:57.6

0:15.0

12:22.9

11:11/M

15

Dawn Rodgers

3018

31

116

56:54.0

56:57.8

0:03.7

13:34.4

11:23/M

16

Maria Pulgar

3117

35

117

57:41.3

57:46.5

0:05.1

14:21.7

11:33/M

17

Carolyn Hunt

3034

33

124

1:00:56.6

1:01:01.2

0:04.6

17:36.9

12:12/M

18

Shannon Hand

3164

34

127

1:01:06.3

1:01:09.9

0:03.6

17:46.6

12:14/M

19

Stephanie Means Conroe TX

3081

32

131

1:11:37.8

1:11:48.7

0:10.8

28:18.1

14:22/M

 
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Greg Goedeke Spring TX

3123

34

16

35:52.7

35:55.6

0:02.8

 

7:11/M

2

Yuji Iwanaka Spring TX

3138

33

18

35:55.4

35:59.2

0:03.7

0:02.7

7:12/M

3

Jonathan Knapp

3065

32

21

36:22.5

36:28.7

0:06.2

0:29.7

7:18/M

4

Eric Zipfel

3030

34

34

40:00.8

40:05.8

0:04.9

4:08.0

8:01/M

5

Tommy Quinters

3055

32

55

46:46.8

46:54.3

0:07.4

10:54.0

9:23/M

6

Kevin Anglin Conroe TX

3048

33

56

46:47.1

46:55.3

0:08.2

10:54.3

9:23/M

7

Michael Ott The Woodlands TX

3054

33

59

47:07.5

47:13.7

0:06.1

11:14.8

9:27/M

8

Jack Frazier Houston TX

3086

34

77

50:07.0

50:22.9

0:15.9

14:14.2

10:04/M

9

Jody Honeycutt Cypress TX

3015

32

84

51:17.7

51:27.0

0:09.2

15:25.0

10:17/M

 
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Melissa Rothe

3144

37

22

36:24.2

36:25.7

0:01.5

 

7:17/M

2

Katie Karnis Spring TX

3001

36

51

45:21.4

45:28.1

0:06.7

8:57.1

9:06/M

3

Kim Johnson

3161

36

52

45:33.1

45:43.2

0:10.0

9:08.9

9:09/M

4

Boockoff Leslie

3155

39

53

46:07.0

46:13.4

0:06.4

9:42.7

9:15/M

5

Kristi Berryman

3105

36

54

46:23.9

46:30.5

0:06.6

9:59.6

9:18/M

6

Cheryl Deal

3100

38

66

48:19.2

48:23.7

0:04.4

11:54.9

9:41/M

7

Mary Parker

3041

40

78

50:24.8

50:38.0

0:13.1

14:00.6

10:08/M

8

Melanie Parker The Woodlands TX

3141

36

81

50:47.7

50:53.2

0:05.5

14:23.4

10:11/M

9

Lesle Alli

3107

40

88

51:33.7

51:37.8

0:04.1

15:09.5

10:19/M

10

Kristi Turner

3035

38

112

56:13.8

56:23.7

0:09.9

19:49.5

11:17/M

11

Amy Sevin

3095

40

118

58:04.1

58:07.1

0:02.9

21:39.9

11:37/M

12

Shanna Hall

3073

36

123

1:00:11.3

1:00:26.6

0:15.3

23:47.0

12:05/M

13

Tammy Brown Spring TX

3103

40

132

1:15:00.7

1:15:07.8

0:07.0

38:36.4

15:01/M

 
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

J.C. Guzman

3082

39

8

33:34.2

33:34.4

0:00.2

 

6:43/M

2

Saucedo Flavio

3154

40

27

37:52.5

37:55.1

0:02.6

4:18.3

7:35/M

3

Ruiz Tino

3148

36

40

41:33.9

41:37.7

0:03.8

7:59.6

8:19/M

4

Scott Funderburk

3026

39

47

43:39.1

43:43.4

0:04.3

10:04.8

8:45/M

5

Jason Berryman

3106

39

57

46:58.7

47:06.0

0:07.2

13:24.4

9:25/M

6

Mike Deal

3099

36

65

48:19.1

48:23.9

0:04.7

14:44.9

9:41/M

7

Matt Jordan

3045

38

67

48:32.8

48:34.4

0:01.6

14:58.5

9:43/M

8

Travis Avery

3058

36

79

50:34.3

50:45.5

0:11.1

17:00.1

10:09/M

9

brant johnson

3158

40

80

50:40.7

50:52.4

0:11.7

17:06.4

10:10/M

10

Andy Pan

3025

36

93

52:42.4

52:47.1

0:04.7

19:08.1

10:33/M

11

Rafael Pulgar

3116

38

94

52:44.2

52:49.8

0:05.5

19:10.0

10:34/M

 
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Lisa Urbanski

3119

42

91

52:27.0

52:30.2

0:03.1

 

10:30/M

2

Townsend Charline

3156

44

92

52:34.7

52:46.5

0:11.8

0:07.6

10:33/M

3

Cassie Hertzenberg

3101

41

119

58:39.0

58:49.9

0:10.9

6:12.0

11:46/M

4

Rita Binns

3040

45

121

58:53.7

59:00.1

0:06.3

6:26.7

11:48/M

5

Gartner Jamie

3151

41

133

1:16:59.9

1:17:09.6

0:09.7

24:32.9

15:26/M

 
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

William Glaser The Woodlands TX

3052

42

13

35:11.9

35:13.1

0:01.1

 

7:03/M

2

Hamel Alan

3157

44

17

35:53.4

35:59.5

0:06.0

0:41.5

7:12/M

3

John Schloegel Houston TX

3039

43

24

37:11.1

37:13.3

0:02.2

1:59.1

7:27/M

4

Spencer Gage

3090

41

28

37:54.4

37:56.5

0:02.0

2:42.5

7:35/M

5

Andres Pinto

3094

44

70

48:49.4

49:04.3

0:14.9

13:37.5

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Laura Duncan Humble TX

3029

49

46

43:37.7

43:41.2

0:03.5

 

8:44/M

2

Kara Stockton Montgomery TX

3020

48

49

44:42.9

44:51.4

0:08.5

1:05.1

8:58/M

3

Shelley Dugas

3050

47

62

47:27.2

47:41.3

0:14.1

3:49.4

9:32/M

4

Joanne Robinson Spring TX

3043

49

74

49:52.0

50:03.5

0:11.4

6:14.3

10:01/M

5

Monica Kattner

3160

49

95

52:56.9

53:07.9

0:11.0

9:19.1

10:37/M

 
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Bruce Greer Houston TX

3079

49

14

35:45.1

35:47.3

0:02.1

 

7:09/M

2

Blake Henning Spring TX

3014

50

32

39:02.3

39:09.4

0:07.0

3:17.2

7:50/M

3

Michael Mateja Houston TX

3089

46

44

43:18.7

43:26.9

0:08.2

7:33.5

8:41/M

4

Steve Goss

3071

47

60

47:13.3

47:26.4

0:13.1

11:28.1

9:29/M

5

Mike Parker

3042

46

114

56:50.3

57:04.4

0:14.0

21:05.2

11:25/M

6

Brian Kessler Houston TX

3069

46

122

59:40.0

59:48.5

0:08.5

23:54.8

11:58/M

 
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Katherine Powell Spring TX

3083

52

72

49:24.1

49:28.2

0:04.1

 

9:54/M

2

Debbie Tripp The Woodlands TX

3084

54

109

55:53.0

56:03.3

0:10.2

6:28.9

11:13/M

3

Lisa Pritchard

3028

52

120

58:53.3

58:59.9

0:06.6

9:29.2

11:48/M

 
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Skip Moschell The Woodlands TX

3004

52

12

34:10.4

34:13.3

0:02.9

 

6:51/M

2

Dave Smalley The Woodlands TX

3142

54

25

37:11.5

37:17.8

0:06.2

3:01.1

7:27/M

3

David Hawkins Houston TX

3077

52

103

54:18.2

54:23.6

0:05.4

20:07.8

10:53/M

 
Top

Female 56 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Carey Wheelock Houston TX

3113

58

64

47:58.7

48:03.0

0:04.3

 

9:37/M

2

Ann McAlpin The Woodlands TX

3036

57

125

1:00:58.9

1:01:10.6

0:11.7

13:00.2

12:14/M

 
Top

Male 56 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

David Sanderson Galveston TX

3006

60

68

48:34.7

48:40.1

0:05.3

 

9:44/M

 

3 Mile

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Gwendolen Jones

1759

14

6

27:16.5

30:22.2

3:05.6

 

10:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

John Kymes

1728

31

1

22:07.1

25:08.0

3:00.8

 

8:23/M

 
Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jennifer Forsberg

1741

35

7

27:51.0

30:52.5

3:01.5

 

10:17/M

2

Abby Nowak

1665

16

9

28:34.6

31:45.2

3:10.6

0:43.5

10:35/M

3

Lynette Beavers

1751

46

11

29:54.6

32:56.8

3:02.1

2:03.5

10:59/M

4

Emily Huynh

1686

30

14

30:20.9

33:24.5

3:03.5

2:29.8

11:08/M

5

Maria Navarro Houston TX

1687

40

15

30:21.0

33:24.7

3:03.6

2:29.9

11:08/M

6

Anne Powell Spring TX

1760

22

16

30:56.4

34:00.6

3:04.2

3:05.3

11:20/M

7

Allanna Campbell

1654

35

18

30:59.7

34:06.6

3:06.9

3:08.6

11:22/M

8

Jacqueline Soileau

1702

37

19

31:16.3

34:20.0

3:03.6

3:25.3

11:27/M

9

Katarzyna Hickey

1701

42

20

32:22.4

35:25.0

3:02.5

4:31.4

11:48/M

10

Nelson Dawn

1772

42

22

33:53.6

33:53.6

6:02.5

11:18/M

11

Kelli Beasley

1755

27

23

34:19.5

37:38.1

3:18.6

6:28.4

12:33/M

12

Ginger Landes

1738

35

24

34:33.7

37:43.0

3:09.3

6:42.6

12:34/M

13

Munoz Susanne

1690

33

25

34:41.3

37:47.6

3:06.2

6:50.3

12:36/M

14

Cameron Ernst

1754

28

26

34:43.2

38:01.6

3:18.3

6:52.2

12:40/M

15

Carrie Fougeron

1753

25

27

34:45.1

37:56.2

3:11.0

6:54.0

12:39/M

16

Lindsey McDaniel

1681

29

28

35:10.5

38:15.8

3:05.2

7:19.4

12:45/M

17

Susannah Van Heerden

1739

41

29

35:12.3

38:21.4

3:09.0

7:21.3

12:47/M

18

Rita Sterling

1716

42

30

35:55.0

39:03.8

3:08.7

8:03.9

13:01/M

19

Savannah Ames

1752

15

31

36:12.5

39:27.4

3:14.9

8:21.4

13:09/M

20

Christina Tran

1721

30

32

36:38.5

39:48.2

3:09.7

8:47.4

13:16/M

21

Rebecca Curren Conroe TX

1708

44

33

36:50.3

40:05.9

3:15.6

8:59.2

13:22/M

22

Kelly Nowak

1666

48

35

38:20.4

41:32.3

3:11.8

10:29.3

13:51/M

23

Sherri Henry

1694

37

36

38:24.6

41:31.0

3:06.4

10:33.5

13:50/M

24

Randi Nabors

1700

39

37

38:43.7

41:53.8

3:10.0

10:52.6

13:58/M

25

Melissa Tugwell

1757

31

38

39:26.9

42:31.1

3:04.2

11:35.8

14:10/M

26

Allison Tugwell

1758

10

39

39:27.3

42:31.2

3:03.8

11:36.2

14:10/M

27

Samantha Alleman

1676

13

40

40:25.1

43:34.1

3:09.0

12:34.0

14:31/M

28

Kimberly Alleman

1675

36

41

40:26.0

43:34.4

3:08.3

12:34.9

14:31/M

29

Erica Rosales

1713

20

42

40:42.6

43:50.3

3:07.7

12:51.5

14:37/M

30

Stephanie Everett

1715

36

43

40:48.3

44:04.1

3:15.8

12:57.2

14:41/M

31

Krvaric Emaida

1765

35

45

41:40.4

44:43.7

3:03.3

13:49.3

14:54/M

32

Cecelia Montoya

1731

40

46

41:40.5

44:44.9

3:04.3

13:49.4

14:55/M

33

Kim Devine

1684

43

48

42:00.8

45:11.8

3:11.0

14:09.7

15:04/M

34

Angie Pope

1740

63

49

42:45.7

45:48.0

3:02.3

14:54.6

15:16/M

35

Kris Mayo Spring TX

1707

51

50

42:51.4

45:58.1

3:06.7

15:00.3

15:19/M

36

Johnna Ailey

1774

40

51

43:18.0

46:32.0

3:14.0

15:26.9

15:31/M

37

Julie Vickers

1659

48

53

43:39.3

46:47.0

3:07.7

15:48.2

15:36/M

38

Deanna Goss

1720

30

54

43:54.5

47:01.8

3:07.2

16:03.4

15:40/M

39

Tiffany Baker

1729

39

56

45:13.2

48:17.2

3:04.0

17:22.1

16:06/M

40

Elizabeth Pronk

1730

37

57

45:17.1

48:20.1

3:03.0

17:26.0

16:07/M

41

Paula Marshall Conroe TX

1664

58

58

46:04.3

49:11.6

3:07.2

18:13.3

16:24/M

42

Karen Bornes

1697

55

59

47:51.4

50:56.4

3:05.0

20:00.3

16:59/M

43

Amy Minter

1775

24

62

49:57.6

53:08.2

3:10.5

22:06.6

17:43/M

44

Sandy Mitchell

1704

59

64

50:23.9

53:30.0

3:06.0

22:32.8

17:50/M

45

Cynthia Hailey

1727

49

65

50:41.5

53:52.7

3:11.2

22:50.4

17:57/M

46

Karri Larson

1762

48

67

53:03.0

56:17.2

3:14.2

25:11.9

18:46/M

47

Ranea Kettering

1673

39

68

53:04.7

56:18.1

3:13.4

25:13.6

18:46/M

48

Ellen Sanderson

1653

60

69

54:31.0

57:34.0

3:03.0

26:39.9

19:11/M

49

Ellen Harless

1685

57

70

54:31.4

57:34.3

3:02.8

26:40.3

19:11/M

50

Stacy Baldridge Spring TX

1733

39

71

54:43.4

57:58.4

3:15.0

26:52.3

19:19/M

51

Kim Morehouse

1656

36

74

57:44.4

1:00:49.8

3:05.3

29:53.3

20:16/M

52

Trascher Charlene

1763

43

76

58:09.5

1:01:21.1

3:11.5

30:18.4

20:27/M

53

Garcia Billie

1771

30

77

58:16.1

1:01:26.4

3:10.2

30:25.0

20:29/M

54

Trascher Kayla

1769

12

78

1:01:22.2

1:01:22.2

33:31.1

20:27/M

55

Rachel Hood

1710

24

79

1:01:54.8

1:05:08.0

3:13.1

34:03.7

21:43/M

56

Amanda Robinson

1711

28

80

1:01:55.5

1:05:08.3

3:12.8

34:04.4

21:43/M

57

Karen Baker Houston TX

1712

54

81

1:01:55.7

1:05:08.0

3:12.3

34:04.6

21:43/M

58

Laura South

1679

31

83

1:02:08.3

1:05:12.7

3:04.3

34:17.3

21:44/M

59

Kathy South

1678

56

84

1:02:09.5

1:05:13.1

3:03.6

34:18.4

21:44/M

60

Catherine Athearn

1669

58

85

1:02:47.3

1:06:04.3

3:16.9

34:56.2

22:01/M

61

Barbara Boudousquie

1777

73

89

1:20:22.3

1:23:29.4

3:07.1

52:31.2

27:50/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Christopher Moring Spring TX

1672

35

2

22:29.6

25:31.2

3:01.5

 

8:30/M

2

Kevin Conley

1692

11

3

25:19.0

28:19.6

3:00.5

2:49.4

9:26/M

3

Jake Landes

1742

33

4

25:57.8

29:07.1

3:09.3

3:28.1

9:42/M

4

Kyle Conley

1691

11

5

27:02.5

30:03.5

3:00.9

4:32.9

10:01/M

5

Tony Soerries

1718

42

8

28:22.0

31:28.3

3:06.3

5:52.3

10:29/M

6

Harry Vein

1736

53

10

28:54.1

32:00.3

3:06.1

6:24.4

10:40/M

7

David Copeland

1749

39

12

29:55.0

32:56.6

3:01.6

7:25.3

10:59/M

8

Kirk Delaune

1750

50

13

29:56.7

32:59.0

3:02.3

7:27.0

11:00/M

9

Robert Campbell

1655

34

17

30:59.4

34:06.4

3:06.9

8:29.7

11:22/M

10

Allen Hynes

1746

31

21

32:43.9

35:45.8

3:01.9

10:14.2

11:55/M

11

Tom Nowak

1667

46

34

38:19.9

41:31.4

3:11.5

15:50.2

13:50/M

12

David Curren Conroe TX

1709

42

44

40:54.6

44:11.4

3:16.7

18:24.9

14:44/M

13

Garren Bartschi

1689

12

47

41:47.1

44:47.9

3:00.8

19:17.4

14:56/M

14

David Vickers

1658

48

52

43:38.8

46:47.0

3:08.1

21:09.2

15:36/M

15

Jonathan Goss

1719

35

55

43:54.7

47:02.0

3:07.3

21:25.0

15:41/M

16

Wayne Tisue

1699

60

60

47:51.9

50:56.1

3:04.2

25:22.2

16:59/M

17

Bennett Bartschi

1688

15

61

48:48.0

51:48.5

3:00.4

26:18.3

17:16/M

18

Eddie Mitchell

1705

61

63

50:23.8

53:29.8

3:05.9

27:54.1

17:50/M

19

Anthony Hailey

1726

51

66

50:41.8

53:52.6

3:10.8

28:12.1

17:57/M

20

Brian Zimmerman

1682

36

72

56:11.6

59:19.1

3:07.5

33:41.9

19:46/M

21

Todd Baker

1714

44

73

56:28.1

59:39.8

3:11.7

33:58.4

19:53/M

22

Trascher Ted

1764

47

75

58:08.3

1:01:22.2

3:13.8

35:38.6

20:27/M

23

Lyons Jared

1766

32

82

1:02:07.2

1:05:12.2

3:04.9

39:37.5

21:44/M

24

Jim Holcomb

1652

68

86

1:02:49.8

1:06:05.8

3:16.0

40:20.1

22:02/M

25

John Vaughn

1671

44

87

1:02:52.4

1:06:08.5

3:16.0

40:22.7

22:03/M

26

Malcolm South

1680

56

88

1:05:13.1

1:05:13.1

42:43.4

21:44/M


rial">72

56:11.6

59:19.1

3:07.5

33:41.9

19:46/M

21

Todd Baker

1714

44

73

56:28.1

59:39.8

3:11.7

33:58.4

19:53/M

22

Trascher Ted

1764

47

75

58:08.3

1:01:22.2

3:13.8

35:38.6

20:27/M

23

Lyons Jared

1766

32

82

1:02:07.2

1:05:12.2

3:04.9

39:37.5

21:44/M

24

Jim Holcomb

1652

68

86

1:02:49.8

1:06:05.8

3:16.0

40:20.1

22:02/M

25

John Vaughn

1671

44

87

1:02:52.4

1:06:08.5

3:16.0

40:22.7

22:03/M

26

Malcolm South

1680

56

88

1:05:13.1

1:05:13.1

42:43.4

21:44/M