Gusher Marathon, Half 5K

Age Group Results

May 01, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Billie-Kay Melanson Orange TX

1945

56

15

20:19.6

20:19.6

 

6:33/M

2

Katie Welty Buna TX

2179

15

18

20:24.7

20:24.7

0:05.0

6:35/M

3

Bronnice Green Tomball TX

532

48

19

20:28.1

21:21.2

0:08.5

6:36/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Idara Effiong

2487

20

1

16:31.2

16:31.2

 

5:20/M

2

Justin Donovan Nederland TX

2239

15

2

16:54.5

16:54.5

0:23.2

5:27/M

3

E.m. Smith Jr. Pineville LA

2354

11

3

17:10.0

17:10.0

0:38.7

5:32/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Sophie Braud Orange TX

2225

13

21

20:31.0

20:31.0

 

6:37/M

2

Makenzie Ramey Buna TX

2034

14

32

21:38.5

21:38.5

1:07.5

6:59/M

3

Olivia Lombardo Beaumont TX

1901

12

46

22:26.7

22:26.7

1:55.7

7:14/M

4

Sidney Duckworth Lumberton TX

2542

13

54

23:03.6

23:03.6

2:32.6

7:26/M

5

Brooke Freeman Beaumont TX

1723

14

56

23:11.4

23:11.4

2:40.4

7:29/M

6

Alyssa Lee Lumberton TX

1887

12

97

24:23.2

24:23.2

3:52.2

7:52/M

7

Sarah Bass Vidor TX

1547

11

116

25:29.3

25:29.3

4:58.3

8:13/M

8

Kennedy Johnson Beaumont TX

1833

10

118

25:30.1

25:30.1

4:59.1

8:14/M

9

Haylee Whitehead Buna TX

2184

14

129

25:57.9

25:57.9

5:26.9

8:22/M

10

Tayler Montelaro Lumberton TX

2461

13

150

26:35.6

26:35.6

6:04.6

8:35/M

11

Brooke Bass Vidor TX

1545

12

155

26:46.4

26:46.4

6:15.4

8:38/M

12

Brooke Castetter

2553

13

158

26:52.7

26:52.7

6:21.7

8:40/M

13

Diandra Aliaga

2485

13

160

26:55.8

26:55.8

6:24.8

8:41/M

14

Emma Benson Lumberton TX

2360

13

161

26:57.9

26:57.9

6:26.9

8:42/M

15

Theresa Figari Beaumont TX

1711

13

166

27:07.7

27:07.7

6:36.7

8:45/M

16

Victoria Margolis Nederland TX

1916

14

172

27:16.0

27:16.0

6:45.0

8:48/M

17

Damara Fondren Beaumont TX

1714

13

175

27:21.2

27:21.2

6:50.2

8:49/M

18

Rachel Bingham Beaumont TX

2393

8

188

27:42.5

27:42.5

7:11.5

8:56/M

19

Erika Nelson Lumberton TX

1980

14

206

28:17.4

28:17.4

7:46.4

9:07/M

20

Bailey Waldrop Lumberton TX

2167

11

238

28:51.3

28:51.3

8:20.3

9:18/M

21

Zan McGrade Beaumont TX

2456

7

249

29:07.1

29:07.1

8:36.1

9:24/M

22

Maegan West Highlands TX

2305

13

255

29:11.8

29:11.8

8:40.8

9:25/M

23

Mary Grace Bloomfield Beaumont TX

1560

10

266

29:34.6

29:34.6

9:03.6

9:32/M

24

Isabel Meadows Beaumont TX

1942

9

326

31:16.8

31:16.8

10:45.8

10:05/M

25

Peyton Parker Port Arthur TX

2008

10

351

31:51.7

31:51.7

11:20.7

10:16/M

26

Audrey Albanese Beaumont TX

1510

9

352

31:51.7

31:51.7

11:20.7

10:16/M

27

Kaitlin Gilbert Beaumont TX

1748

9

357

31:58.6

31:58.6

11:27.6

10:19/M

28

Kate Kirchmer Beaumont TX

1867

10

369

32:15.3

32:15.3

11:44.3

10:24/M

29

Kimberly Gann Vidor TX

1734

9

383

32:42.8

32:42.8

12:11.8

10:33/M

30

Kendall Jones Beaumont TX

1841

10

405

33:15.7

33:15.7

12:44.7

10:44/M

31

Grace Reagan Beaumont TX

2038

11

411

33:23.6

33:23.6

12:52.6

10:46/M

32

Leslie Wilson Beaumont TX

2197

11

418

33:34.0

33:34.0

13:03.0

10:50/M

33

Katie Arabie Orange TX

1524

10

428

33:57.3

33:57.3

13:26.3

10:57/M

34

Anna Arroys

2529

8

431

34:00.0

34:00.0

13:29.0

10:58/M

35

Natalie Messer Beaumont TX

2402

9

436

34:03.7

34:03.7

13:32.7

10:59/M

36

Alexis Clausi Beaumont TX

1622

9

456

34:38.0

34:38.0

14:07.0

11:10/M

37

Kaylie Vanderweg Port Neches TX

2387

9

462

34:43.1

34:43.1

14:12.1

11:12/M

38

Lauren Healey Beaumont TX

1790

12

527

37:54.9

37:54.9

17:23.9

12:14/M

39

Karina Sherman Beaumont TX

2105

8

531

37:58.9

37:58.9

17:27.9

12:15/M

40

Emily Sherman Beaumont TX

2103

13

533

37:59.2

37:59.2

17:28.2

12:15/M

41

Caroline Mayo Beaumont TX

1926

8

544

38:40.2

38:40.2

18:09.2

12:28/M

42

Mattie Yoes Beaumont TX

2416

11

546

38:47.1

38:47.1

18:16.1

12:31/M

43

Blair Pruitt Beaumont TX

2030

12

550

38:59.0

38:59.0

18:28.0

12:35/M

44

Hannah Clarke Beaumont TX

1619

9

551

39:00.8

39:00.8

18:29.8

12:35/M

45

Mary Kate Cronin Beaumont TX

1650

8

555

39:06.5

39:06.5

18:35.5

12:37/M

46

Jordan Scott Beaumont TX

2083

8

563

39:43.2

39:43.2

19:12.2

12:49/M

47

Tyler Scott Beaumont TX

2085

10

567

39:44.5

39:44.5

19:13.5

12:49/M

48

Mackenzie Land Beaumont TX

1873

10

700

46:04.7

46:04.7

25:33.7

14:52/M

49

Kayleigh Wells Beaumont TX

2176

10

704

46:12.1

46:12.1

25:41.1

14:54/M

50

Alora Jones Orange TX

1838

10

708

46:31.4

46:31.4

26:00.4

15:00/M

51

Sarah Gonzalez Orange TX

1755

10

709

46:32.9

46:32.9

26:01.9

15:01/M

52

Emma Gilbert Beaumont TX

1746

6

736

49:30.9

49:30.9

28:59.9

15:58/M

53

Anna Clausi Beaumont TX

1623

6

743

50:40.8

50:40.8

30:09.8

16:21/M

54

Heidi Shaffer Orange TX

2093

10

752

51:23.9

51:23.9

30:52.9

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Peter Williams Beaumont TX

2396

12

11

19:55.0

19:55.0

 

6:25/M

2

James Aarmstrong Orange TX

1822

14

17

20:22.5

20:22.5

0:27.5

6:34/M

3

Joshua Payne Beaumont TX

2017

10

25

20:47.3

20:47.3

0:52.3

6:42/M

4

Tyler Edgeworth Lumberton TX

2241

11

37

22:01.7

22:01.7

2:06.7

7:06/M

5

Cole Ferguson Beaumont TX

2452

9

40

22:12.1

22:12.1

2:17.1

7:10/M

6

Douglas Bradley Beaumont TX

1569

11

52

22:57.0

22:57.0

3:02.0

7:24/M

7

Ethan Hill Beaumont TX

1807

12

58

23:12.5

23:12.5

3:17.4

7:29/M

8

Reese Brown Beaumont TX

2323

11

60

23:12.9

23:12.9

3:17.9

7:29/M

9

Phillip Cole Port Arthur TX

2233

14

61

23:13.1

23:13.1

3:18.1

7:29/M

10

Austin Griffin Frisco TX

1761

14

62

23:15.3

23:15.3

3:20.3

7:30/M

11

Mckinley Kent Beaumont TX

1860

8

63

23:17.6

23:17.6

3:22.6

7:31/M

12

Jackson Meadows Beaumont TX

1943

11

67

23:23.8

23:23.8

3:28.8

7:33/M

13

Jared Bingham Beaumont TX

2394

11

74

23:31.9

23:31.9

3:36.9

7:35/M

14

Blake Pruitt Beaumont TX

2031

10

75

23:33.5

23:33.5

3:38.5

7:36/M

15

Jon Carlson Beaumont TX

1594

9

76

23:35.8

23:35.8

3:40.7

7:36/M

16

Bryce Russell Sour Lake TX

2414

13

79

23:39.1

23:39.1

3:44.1

7:38/M

17

Brent Whitehead Buna TX

2183

11

85

23:49.6

23:49.6

3:54.6

7:41/M

18

Grant Hammerly Orange TX

1821

13

89

24:03.4

24:03.4

4:08.4

7:45/M

19

Eastin Kent Beaumont TX

1859

11

119

25:32.1

25:32.1

5:37.0

8:14/M

20

David Parmer Beaumont TX

2009

9

125

25:52.2

25:52.2

5:57.2

8:21/M

21

Will Wilson Beaumont TX

2200

11

130

26:01.3

26:01.3

6:06.3

8:24/M

22

Jon Brown Vidor TX

1583

11

147

26:34.8

26:34.8

6:39.8

8:34/M

23

Dylan Kelley Beaumont TX

1855

12

167

27:08.2

27:08.2

7:13.2

8:45/M

24

Joshua Bailey Beaumont TX

1534

12

177

27:22.2

27:22.2

7:27.2

8:50/M

25

Jared Chambers Beaumont TX

2407

11

187

27:41.5

27:41.5

7:46.5

8:56/M

26

Grip Gilbert Beaumont TX

1747

11

199

28:00.1

28:00.1

8:05.1

9:02/M

27

Colin Cormier Beaumont TX

1637

10

213

28:24.1

28:24.1

8:29.1

9:10/M

28

Peyton Sepaugh Beaumont TX

2091

11

221

28:35.5

28:35.5

8:40.5

9:13/M

29

Harris McGrade Beaumont TX

1935

11

250

29:07.1

29:07.1

9:12.1

9:24/M

30

Kristopher Kelley Beaumont TX

1857

9

262

29:21.5

29:21.5

9:26.4

9:28/M

31

Nicholas Badon

2512

9

265

29:33.5

29:33.5

9:38.5

9:32/M

32

Jackson Cox Beaumont TX

1646

7

292

30:27.7

30:27.7

10:32.6

9:49/M

33

William Henges Beaumont TX

1800

9

348

31:47.9

31:47.9

11:52.9

10:15/M

34

Herbert Mouton II Port Arthur TX

2281

13

353

31:51.9

31:51.9

11:56.9

10:16/M

35

Anthony Giblin Beaumont TX

1744

10

364

32:08.3

32:08.3

12:13.3

10:22/M

36

Zach Sherman Beaumont TX

2106

10

374

32:20.9

32:20.9

12:25.8

10:26/M

37

Austin Chambers Beaumont TX

2431

12

394

33:01.5

33:01.5

13:06.5

10:39/M

38

Caiss Cannatella

2524

6

407

33:17.4

33:17.4

13:22.4

10:44/M

39

Cross Cannatella

2522

8

410

33:22.7

33:22.7

13:27.7

10:46/M

40

Halen Borg Bridge City TX

1565

12

429

33:57.7

33:57.7

14:02.6

10:57/M

41

Grant Carrell Beaumont TX

1596

9

472

34:57.7

34:57.7

15:02.7

11:16/M

42

Jacob Davis Beaumont TX

1658

10

508

37:19.2

37:19.2

17:24.2

12:02/M

43

Ian Thompson Beaumont TX

2155

9

578

40:18.6

40:18.6

20:23.6

13:00/M

44

Chase Wells Beaumont TX

2174

12

585

40:30.3

40:30.3

20:35.3

13:04/M

45

Jake Sherman Beaumont TX

2104

12

603

41:57.8

41:57.8

22:02.7

13:32/M

46

Andrew Henges

2520

6

625

42:33.8

42:33.8

22:38.8

13:44/M

47

Ian Erickson Kingwood TX

1696

12

654

44:19.8

44:19.8

24:24.8

14:18/M

48

Nicholas Erickson Kingwood TX

1698

12

655

44:20.6

44:20.6

24:25.6

14:18/M

49

Caden Wells Beaumont TX

2173

5

745

51:02.1

51:02.1

31:07.1

16:28/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Molly Barr Baytown TX

2447

15

70

23:26.6

23:26.6

 

7:34/M

2

Chloe Burrell Beaumont TX

2445

16

88

24:00.3

24:00.3

0:33.7

7:45/M

3

Jessica Brown Groves TX

2436

17

137

26:18.4

26:18.4

2:51.8

8:29/M

4

Paige Blount

2504

16

139

26:20.6

26:20.6

2:54.0

8:30/M

5

Lauren Bieber Baytown TX

2222

15

143

26:27.6

26:27.6

3:00.9

8:32/M

6

Kiley Kaeser Kingwood TX

1850

16

157

26:47.7

26:47.7

3:21.0

8:38/M

7

Lauren Adams Beaumont TX

2217

16

183

27:32.0

27:32.0

4:05.4

8:53/M

8

Jordan Erickson

2525

16

229

28:46.0

28:46.0

5:19.3

9:17/M

9

Clarissa Ridenhour Lake Charles LA

2051

19

297

30:36.4

30:36.4

7:09.8

9:52/M

10

Bekah Smith Kingwood TX

2119

17

334

31:25.8

31:25.8

7:59.1

10:08/M

11

Malaurie Cruz Vidor TX

1653

15

397

33:05.2

33:05.2

9:38.5

10:40/M

12

Courtney Carter Vidor TX

1599

19

404

33:15.4

33:15.4

9:48.8

10:44/M

13

Kirstyn Krugman Beaumont TX

1868

19

420

33:36.5

33:36.5

10:09.9

10:50/M

14

Joanna Chavez Beaumont TX

2405

19

505

36:59.1

36:59.1

13:32.5

11:56/M

15

Christin Blucher Beaumont TX

1561

19

516

37:29.4

37:29.4

14:02.7

12:05/M

16

Kartelyn Monceaux Groves TX

1956

16

604

41:58.4

41:58.4

18:31.8

13:32/M

17

Colbi Romero Orange TX

2062

18

613

42:18.1

42:18.1

18:51.5

13:39/M

18

Elizabeth Margolis Nederland TX

2272

17

731

48:59.6

48:59.6

25:33.0

15:48/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Craig Richey Beaumont TX

2398

17

6

19:16.4

19:16.4

 

6:13/M

2

Bryant Carouth

2491

15

7

19:28.5

19:28.5

0:12.0

6:17/M

3

Samuel Gaskin Beaumont TX

1739

18

10

19:40.1

19:40.1

0:23.6

6:21/M

4

Chris Schroeder High Island TX

2079

15

20

20:30.6

20:30.6

1:14.1

6:37/M

5

Gerard Janetschek Silsbee TX

2441

17

22

20:31.4

20:31.4

1:14.9

6:37/M

6

Kerry Pickens Jr. Lumberton TX

2022

18

549

38:53.6

38:53.6

19:37.1

12:33/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Robyn Reyes Beaumont TX

2047

24

23

20:39.7

20:39.7

 

6:40/M

2

Danielle Hughes Lumberton TX

2260

21

69

23:25.7

23:25.7

2:45.9

7:33/M

3

Haylee Faggard Beaumont TX

2242

22

91

24:10.8

24:10.8

3:31.0

7:48/M

4

Meghann Peters Lumberton TX

2413

24

92

24:13.5

24:13.5

3:33.8

7:49/M

5

Sarah Scoggins Baytown TX

2082

24

96

24:21.9

24:21.9

3:42.1

7:51/M

6

Brandy Lee Beaumont TX

2325

23

100

24:28.7

24:28.7

3:48.9

7:54/M

7

Amy Golden Nederland TX

1753

23

107

25:11.8

25:11.8

4:32.0

8:07/M

8

Kaleigh Wallace Bridge City TX

2304

22

122

25:40.3

25:40.3

5:00.5

8:17/M

9

Morgan Jones Port Neches TX

1845

22

135

26:16.1

26:16.1

5:36.3

8:28/M

10

Morgan Comeaux

2814

20

151

26:36.2

26:36.2

5:56.5

8:35/M

11

Krystina Podhorsky

2497

22

153

26:43.1

26:43.1

6:03.3

8:37/M

12

Halie Clark Nederland TX

1618

20

173

27:20.6

27:20.6

6:40.8

8:49/M

13

Kyra Esclovon Nederland TX

1701

21

196

27:55.9

27:55.9

7:16.1

9:00/M

14

Chelsey Wigginton Lumberton TX

2189

20

198

27:56.1

27:56.1

7:16.3

9:01/M

15

Misty Allen Beaumont TX

1518

23

205

28:13.6

28:13.6

7:33.8

9:06/M

16

Carrie Bennett Beaumont TX

2399

22

211

28:20.7

28:20.7

7:40.9

9:08/M

17

Kayla Abshire Buna TX

1503

23

215

28:28.5

28:28.5

7:48.7

9:11/M

18

Kristyn Henderson Beaumont TX

2454

23

218

28:32.4

28:32.4

7:52.6

9:12/M

19

Beth Rankin

2519

24

223

28:36.8

28:36.8

7:57.0

9:14/M

20

Haley Layfield Beaumont TX

1882

20

225

28:38.9

28:38.9

7:59.1

9:14/M

21

Kristina Whynot Beaumont TX

2187

23

237

28:50.6

28:50.6

8:10.9

9:18/M

22

Amy Veenendaal Beaumont TX

2300

24

242

29:03.6

29:03.6

8:23.8

9:22/M

23

Gabriella Paterno Vidor TX

2324

23

246

29:05.1

29:05.1

8:25.3

9:23/M

24

Katie Morgan Beaumont TX

1967

24

268

29:40.1

29:40.1

9:00.4

9:34/M

25

Leslie Sherwood Orange TX

2107

22

275

29:52.6

29:52.6

9:12.9

9:38/M

26

Lacey Goodman Beaumont TX

2250

24

291

30:26.8

30:26.8

9:47.1

9:49/M

27

Mary Guillory Port Arthur TX

1771

24

304

30:43.2

30:43.2

10:03.4

9:55/M

28

Kelsey Bolch Port Neches TX

1562

20

306

30:47.2

30:47.2

10:07.4

9:56/M

29

Jamie Outler Port Neches TX

1997

20

307

30:48.1

30:48.1

10:08.3

9:56/M

30

Genna Offerman Austin TX

1993

22

308

30:49.3

30:49.3

10:09.6

9:56/M

31

Alexandria Rubio Nederland TX

2070

23

312

31:00.0

31:00.0

10:20.3

10:00/M

32

Summer Barnes Bridge City TX

1540

24

313

31:00.5

31:00.5

10:20.8

10:00/M

33

Catey Link Nederland TX

2353

24

323

31:11.5

31:11.5

10:31.8

10:04/M

34

Kristen Williams Beaumont TX

2192

24

337

31:27.7

31:27.7

10:47.9

10:09/M

35

Lindsay Miles Corpus Christi TX

1948

23

384

32:43.2

32:43.2

12:03.4

10:33/M

36

Lauren Larocca Beaumont TX

1879

20

395

33:02.5

37:38.0

12:22.7

10:39/M

37

Hollie Yust Orange TX

2210

21

403

33:13.5

33:13.5

12:33.7

10:43/M

38

Heather Jones Beaumont TX

1839

22

424

33:48.1

33:48.1

13:08.3

10:54/M

39

Ashley Black Nederland TX

1555

24

432

34:00.7

34:00.7

13:20.9

10:58/M

40

Ashley Greenhill

2551

24

460

34:41.7

34:41.7

14:01.9

11:11/M

41

Alison Richard

2554

23

490

35:45.9

35:45.9

15:06.1

11:32/M

42

Bridget Flores

2541

23

498

36:42.5

36:42.5

16:02.7

11:50/M

43

Amber Everett Lumberton TX

1704

24

512

37:22.7

37:22.7

16:42.9

12:03/M

44

Kaci Grevemberg Orange TX

1760

21

521

37:39.0

37:39.0

16:59.3

12:09/M

45

Whitney Mott Orangefield TX

2464

22

522

37:39.2

37:39.2

16:59.5

12:09/M

46

Anabell Velazquez Beaumont TX

2337

20

534

38:02.7

38:02.7

17:22.9

12:16/M

47

Skylar Rowley Orange TX

2069

24

536

38:03.8

38:03.8

17:24.1

12:16/M

48

Lauren Stewart Fieldwood TX

2136

21

540

38:20.9

38:20.9

17:41.2

12:22/M

49

Taryn Robinson Beaumont TX

2059

22

541

38:24.8

38:24.8

17:45.0

12:23/M

50

Kassidy Lane Spurger TX

1875

24

547

38:49.2

38:49.2

18:09.4

12:31/M

51

Alex McGuffie

2513

23

560

39:37.7

39:37.7

18:57.9

12:47/M

52

Teresa Mioli

2505

24

564

39:44.0

39:44.0

19:04.2

12:49/M

53

Michelle Shuck Beaumont TX

2109

23

580

40:20.1

40:20.1

19:40.3

13:01/M

54

Meagan Parker Sour Lake TX

2007

22

584

40:29.8

40:29.8

19:50.1

13:04/M

55

Rebekah Stanley Kountze TX

2132

21

598

41:41.4

41:41.4

21:01.6

13:27/M

56

Shanda Brickey Orange TX

1576

23

614

42:18.5

42:18.5

21:38.7

13:39/M

57

Kayla Whitehead Port Neches TX

2186

22

623

42:29.6

42:29.6

21:49.9

13:42/M

58

Alise Mason Buna TX

2275

24

661

44:38.3

44:38.3

23:58.5

14:24/M

59

Ellen Roork Beaumont TX

2064

22

668

44:56.5

44:56.5

24:16.7

14:30/M

60

Kaylan Esclovon Nederland TX

1700

22

676

45:16.9

45:16.9

24:37.1

14:36/M

61

Amanda Jo Stephson Bridge City TX

2133

24

678

45:18.9

45:18.9

24:39.1

14:37/M

62

Deanna Coates Sour Lake TX

1628

22

702

46:11.6

46:11.6

25:31.8

14:54/M

63

Kelsey Sizer Kingwood TX

2118

20

705

46:13.5

46:13.5

25:33.7

14:55/M

64

Apryl Nguyen Port Arthur TX

1985

23

718

47:40.8

47:40.8

27:01.0

15:23/M

65

Kay Kattner Nacogdoches TX

1852

24

722

47:47.7

47:47.7

27:07.9

15:25/M

66

Amy Minter Nacogdoches TX

2410

23

724

47:53.9

47:53.9

27:14.2

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Nate Henry Leesville LA

1801

24

5

18:41.4

20:08.5

 

6:02/M

2

Kane Hopper Groves TX

1819

22

24

20:44.5

20:44.5

2:03.1

6:41/M

3

Andrew Goelbel

2535

22

29

21:16.2

21:16.2

2:34.8

6:52/M

4

Colton Rose Port Neches TX

2065

20

53

22:57.4

22:57.4

4:16.0

7:24/M

5

Wesley McGuire Port Neches TX

1937

24

68

23:24.6

23:24.6

4:43.1

7:33/M

6

Jason Holbrook Orange TX

1814

21

98

24:24.7

24:24.7

5:43.3

7:52/M

7

Cody Hendon Beaumont TX

1797

23

109

25:13.7

25:13.7

6:32.2

8:08/M

8

Michael Kader Baytown TX

1849

21

269

29:41.3

29:41.3

10:59.8

9:35/M

9

Ryan Anderson

2558

21

317

31:04.4

31:04.4

12:22.9

10:01/M

10

Aigerim Kabdiyeva Houston TX

1848

24

380

32:37.0

32:37.0

13:55.5

10:31/M

11

Trevor Sims Port Neches TX

2380

20

399

33:07.9

33:07.9

14:26.5

10:41/M

12

Darrick Newmann Beaumont TX

2465

24

455

34:37.9

35:50.8

15:56.5

11:10/M

13

Bryan Brent Port Neches TX

1572

20

502

36:48.3

36:48.3

18:06.9

11:52/M

14

Bryce Gregg Nederland TX

1758

24

617

42:21.0

42:21.0

23:39.6

13:40/M

15

Ryan Olson Port Arthur TX

1994

22

679

45:19.3

45:19.3

26:37.8

14:37/M

16

Paul Duval Nacogdoches TX

1687

23

723

47:48.1

47:48.1

29:06.6

15:25/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Misty Pierson Beaumont TX

2024

29

49

22:49.5

22:49.5

 

7:22/M

2

Jessica Holloway Beaumont TX

2389

26

55

23:07.2

23:07.2

0:17.7

7:27/M

3

Lacy Daniels Nederland TX

2235

27

73

23:31.3

23:31.3

0:41.8

7:35/M

4

Joanna Wortham Vidor TX

2313

28

101

24:37.5

24:37.5

1:48.0

7:56/M

5

Michelle Ashworth Orange TX

1526

28

110

25:15.5

25:15.5

2:26.0

8:09/M

6

Amanda Aguilar Hamshire TX

1508

26

128

25:56.2

25:56.2

3:06.7

8:22/M

7

Brandy Kingston Nederland TX

1863

28

131

26:02.4

26:02.4

3:12.8

8:24/M

8

Natalie Long Vidor TX

1902

27

132

26:07.6

26:07.6

3:18.0

8:25/M

9

Crystal Delgado Nederland TX

2392

28

141

26:25.8

26:25.8

3:36.3

8:31/M

10

Karen Seal Lake Charles LA

2086

27

148

26:35.2

26:35.2

3:45.7

8:35/M

11

Lisa Romero Beaumont TX

2063

28

154

26:44.9

26:44.9

3:55.3

8:37/M

12

Konnie Landry

2500

26

159

26:53.0

26:53.0

4:03.4

8:40/M

13

Lindsey Reid Nederland TX

2288

25

201

28:03.4

28:03.4

5:13.8

9:03/M

14

Julie Harwell Lumberton TX

2376

25

214

28:26.5

28:26.5

5:37.0

9:10/M

15

Teresa Hartman Beaumont TX

1789

28

220

28:34.0

28:34.0

5:44.4

9:13/M

16

Christie Cryer Beaumont TX

2450

28

222

28:36.3

28:36.3

5:46.7

9:14/M

17

Ashley Vazquez Beaumont TX

2162

27

245

29:05.0

29:05.0

6:15.4

9:23/M

18

Kim Dauriac Beaumont TX

2564

29

248

29:06.7

29:06.7

6:17.2

9:23/M

19

Lindsey Mannino Spring TX

1913

27

251

29:08.9

29:08.9

6:19.4

9:24/M

20

Christina Verde Vidor TX

2438

26

254

29:10.2

29:10.2

6:20.7

9:25/M

21

Cristy Rios Beaumont TX

2289

27

257

29:16.2

29:16.2

6:26.6

9:26/M

22

Melinda Moore Nacogdoches TX

1964

27

263

29:30.0

29:30.0

6:40.5

9:31/M

23

Kelli Holland Groves TX

2368

27

267

29:37.9

29:37.9

6:48.3

9:33/M

24

Isabel Harvey Groves TX

2349

26

273

29:48.5

29:48.5

6:58.9

9:37/M

25

Socorro Ledezma Beaumont TX

2478

28

283

30:08.5

30:08.5

7:19.0

9:43/M

26

Leah Laing Beaumont TX

2371

29

289

30:25.5

30:25.5

7:36.0

9:49/M

27

Ame Franks Vidor TX

1720

27

299

30:38.4

30:38.4

7:48.9

9:53/M

28

Ashley Chastant Lumberton TX

1611

26

301

30:41.6

30:41.6

7:52.0

9:54/M

29

Jennifer Latiolais Lake Jackson TX

1880

25

311

30:55.7

30:55.7

8:06.1

9:58/M

30

Marissa Morphis Port Arthur TX

1969

25

314

31:01.8

31:01.8

8:12.3

10:00/M

31

Shannon Stewart

2818

26

316

31:03.6

31:03.6

8:14.1

10:01/M

32

Dana Wells Beaumont TX

2175

26

319

31:06.3

31:06.3

8:16.8

10:02/M

33

Sarah Seigrist Nederland TX

2088

27

327

31:16.8

31:16.8

8:27.3

10:05/M

34

Candace Hultgren Stafford TX

1823

25

331

31:25.2

31:25.2

8:35.7

10:08/M

35

Joy Hinson The Woodlands TX

2257

28

332

31:25.6

31:25.6

8:36.1

10:08/M

36

Kayla Michalk Groves TX

1947

25

356

31:58.4

31:58.4

9:08.9

10:19/M

37

Andrea Stephenson Beaumont TX

2341

29

358

32:00.2

32:00.2

9:10.7

10:19/M

38

Ivy Arce Beaumont TX

1525

29

362

32:06.4

32:06.4

9:16.9

10:21/M

39

Tiffanny Mc Nable

2817

27

368

32:14.5

32:14.5

9:25.0

10:24/M

40

Kristen Sladaritz Beaumont TX

2358

25

388

32:46.5

32:46.5

9:57.0

10:34/M

41

Pam Damia

2516

25

413

33:25.9

33:25.9

10:36.3

10:47/M

42

Tesha Guillory Baton Rouge LA

1773

26

415

33:30.8

33:30.8

10:41.2

10:48/M

43

Michelle Rivet Beaumont TX

2054

27

419

33:35.3

33:35.3

10:45.8

10:50/M

44

Melissa Hemphill Beaumont TX

1796

26

425

33:48.5

33:48.5

10:59.0

10:54/M

45

Crystal Cloteaux Vidor TX

1627

27

435

34:03.3

34:03.3

11:13.7

10:59/M

46

Melissa McGuire Nederland TX

1936

25

438

34:05.3

34:05.3

11:15.7

11:00/M

47

Ashley Hulburt

2813

28

440

34:12.8

34:12.8

11:23.2

11:02/M

48

Sarah Duty Saratoga TX

1686

28

442

34:14.1

34:14.1

11:24.5

11:03/M

49

Heather Shaver Beaumont TX

2097

28

452

34:21.7

34:21.7

11:32.1

11:05/M

50

Sharon Linney Beaumont TX

2418

26

457

34:38.8

34:38.8

11:49.2

11:10/M

51

Susie Luquette Beaumont TX

1903

28

463

34:43.7

34:43.7

11:54.1

11:12/M

52

Michelle Hidalgo Hamshire TX

1805

28

465

34:48.0

34:48.0

11:58.4

11:14/M

53

Brandy Le Beaumont TX

2338

28

467

34:49.9

34:49.9

12:00.4

11:14/M

54

Rebekah Sweetenham Nederland TX

2142

27

470

34:57.2

34:57.2

12:07.6

11:16/M

55

Memling Altamirano Beaumont TX

1519

27

474

34:58.8

34:58.8

12:09.3

11:17/M

56

Katie Wooten Sour Lake TX

2207

28

477

35:16.6

35:16.6

12:27.0

11:23/M

57

Amanda Utkov

2816

26

481

35:24.9

35:24.9

12:35.4

11:25/M

58

Stephanie Shearin Port Neches TX

2101

26

484

35:34.1

35:34.1

12:44.5

11:28/M

59

Ashley Goddard-Tucker Nederland TX

1752

28

485

35:36.5

35:36.5

12:46.9

11:29/M

60

Kendra Avery Lumberton TX

1530

26

488

35:39.7

35:39.7

12:50.2

11:30/M

61

Lindsey Trahan Beaumont TX

2159

27

489

35:40.9

35:40.9

12:51.4

11:30/M

62

Kelli Owens Beaumont TX

1999

29

495

36:35.5

36:35.5

13:46.0

11:48/M

63

Jennifer Kupper

2540

29

499

36:42.7

36:42.7

13:53.2

11:50/M

64

Lindsey Chesson Beaumont TX

1615

29

503

36:50.6

36:50.6

14:01.0

11:53/M

65

Allysun Coffel Houston TX

1629

28

507

37:14.1

37:14.1

14:24.5

12:01/M

66

Danielle Jester Beaumont TX

1829

25

511

37:21.8

37:21.8

14:32.3

12:03/M

67

Brooke Deets Orange TX

2430

29

532

37:59.1

37:59.1

15:09.6

12:15/M

68

Kimberly Polk Flowers

2490

28

535

38:03.4

38:03.4

15:13.9

12:16/M

69

Laura Williams Beaumont TX

2193

28

591

40:48.4

40:48.4

17:58.8

13:10/M

70

Meagan Landry Nederland TX

2332

26

593

41:09.5

41:09.5

18:20.0

13:16/M

71

Candice Jackson Beaumont TX

2263

26

594

41:11.8

41:11.8

18:22.2

13:17/M

72

Flor Montoya Port Arthur TX

2279

25

602

41:57.6

41:57.6

19:08.1

13:32/M

73

Alison Denney Nederland TX

2421

29

612

42:12.7

42:12.7

19:23.2

13:37/M

74

Randi Sticker Port Neches TX

2138

28

622

42:29.3

42:29.3

19:39.8

13:42/M

75

Sara Garcia Beaumont TX

2248

25

626

42:40.7

42:40.7

19:51.2

13:46/M

76

Julie Mooneyham Beaumont TX

1960

25

633

43:07.9

44:14.5

20:18.4

13:55/M

77

Morgan Rayburn Stowell TX

2037

26

641

43:34.1

43:34.1

20:44.6

14:03/M

78

Ericka Prosperie Bridge City TX

2029

28

647

44:04.5

44:04.5

21:14.9

14:13/M

79

Rene' Latiolais Bridge City TX

2268

28

658

44:36.2

44:36.2

21:46.7

14:23/M

80

Angela Frank Bridge City TX

1718

29

662

44:39.3

44:39.3

21:49.7

14:24/M

81

Raelyn Croley Beaumont TX

1649

29

670

45:09.2

45:09.2

22:19.6

14:34/M

82

Karissa Authement Port Neches TX

1529

28

671

45:12.3

45:12.3

22:22.7

14:35/M

83

Jennifer Miller Groves TX

1950

27

672

45:12.6

45:12.6

22:23.1

14:35/M

84

Tracy Chesser Call TX

1613

26

675

45:16.9

45:16.9

22:27.3

14:36/M

85

Trecia Hall Call TX

1778

27

677

45:17.2

45:17.2

22:27.6

14:36/M

86

Alicia Murphy Nederland TX

2282

26

681

45:21.4

45:21.4

22:31.9

14:38/M

87

Laura Hinson Beaumont TX

2258

26

682

45:21.5

45:21.5

22:31.9

14:38/M

88

Nicole Albanese Beaumont TX

1515

26

686

45:24.8

45:24.8

22:35.2

14:39/M

89

Kaylan Smith Silsbee TX

2122

28

698

46:02.3

46:02.3

23:12.7

14:51/M

90

Amanda Nelson Silsbee TX

1977

27

720

47:43.7

47:43.7

24:54.1

15:24/M

91

Nicole Harper Beaumont TX

1784

26

732

49:09.5

49:09.5

26:20.0

15:51/M

92

Lawren Samaha Beaumont TX

2077

27

739

50:24.9

50:24.9

27:35.4

16:15/M

93

Savanna Hidalgo Beaumont TX

1806

25

742

50:28.4

50:28.4

27:38.9

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Johnathan Snipes Bridge City TX

2127

26

4

17:27.9

17:27.9

 

5:38/M

2

Jeremy Franks Vidor TX

1721

29

9

19:36.7

19:36.7

2:08.7

6:19/M

3

John Rhodes

2538

26

13

20:15.3

20:15.3

2:47.3

6:32/M

4

Lee Green Beaumont TX

2252

26

14

20:19.5

20:19.5

2:51.5

6:33/M

5

Christopher Allen Spring TX

2220

26

33

21:52.3

21:52.3

4:24.3

7:03/M

6

Chad Powell Beaumont TX

2027

29

35

21:57.3

21:57.3

4:29.3

7:05/M

7

Brent Monk Warren TX

1957

27

51

22:51.6

22:51.6

5:23.6

7:22/M

8

Tyler Troutman

2518

28

71

23:27.4

23:27.4

5:59.4

7:34/M

9

Benji Sticker Port Neches TX

2137

28

72

23:27.5

23:27.5

5:59.5

7:34/M

10

Trey Harvey Groves TX

2317

26

78

23:38.1

23:38.1

6:10.2

7:37/M

11

Jeffrey Campbell Jr. Nederland TX

2227

25

81

23:40.1

23:40.1

6:12.1

7:38/M

12

John Hoffpauir Beaumont TX

583

27

108

25:11.9

25:11.9

7:43.9

8:07/M

13

Jason Miller Groves TX

1949

28

127

25:53.7

25:53.7

8:25.7

8:21/M

14

Jose Vazquez Beaumont TX

2163

27

193

27:53.8

27:53.8

10:25.8

9:00/M

15

Christopher Leavins Lumberton TX

1885

27

212

28:21.7

28:21.7

10:53.8

9:09/M

16

Clayton Manzer Lumberton TX

1915

27

227

28:41.6

28:41.6

11:13.6

9:15/M

17

David Baggett Beaumont TX

1533

25

234

28:49.0

28:49.0

11:21.1

9:18/M

18

Stephen Goodman Beaumont TX

2251

28

274

29:51.6

29:51.6

12:23.7

9:38/M

19

Lon Winchester Beaumont TX

2340

29

296

30:36.0

30:36.0

13:08.0

9:52/M

20

Rob McDermand Port Arthur TX

2370

29

310

30:53.2

30:53.2

13:25.3

9:58/M

21

Sean Humble Lumberton TX

1682

28

320

31:07.4

31:07.4

13:39.4

10:02/M

22

Michael Hebert Port Neches TX

1794

28

377

32:26.1

32:26.1

14:58.1

10:28/M

23

James Dark Baton Rouge LA

1655

27

416

33:31.1

33:31.1

16:03.1

10:49/M

24

Blake Hopper

2486

28

487

35:38.0

35:38.0

18:10.0

11:30/M

25

Michael Fontenot Nederland TX

2422

28

615

42:18.6

42:18.6

24:50.6

13:39/M

26

Cody Courtney Beaumont TX

1643

25

630

43:02.6

43:02.6

25:34.6

13:53/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Donna Lejeune Pflugerville TX

2270

30

30

21:35.2

21:35.2

 

6:58/M

2

Elena Sanchez-Eaves Pflugerville TX

2367

30

47

22:31.0

22:31.0

0:55.8

7:16/M

3

Deandra McBride Mont Belvieu TX

1927

33

64

23:17.8

23:17.8

1:42.6

7:31/M

4

Maggie Gonzalez Silsbee TX

2249

33

99

24:26.6

24:26.6

2:51.4

7:53/M

5

Diana Quach-Nguyen Beaumont TX

2033

33

102

24:38.6

24:38.6

3:03.4

7:57/M

6

Calvin Pham

2565

33

105

24:59.7

24:59.7

3:24.5

8:04/M

7

Nicole Womack Jasper TX

2350

33

134

26:09.7

26:09.7

4:34.5

8:26/M

8

Amanda Peddy Nacogdoches TX

2363

30

140

26:22.2

26:22.2

4:47.0

8:30/M

9

Christi McConathy Lumberton TX

1928

30

142

26:27.1

26:27.1

4:51.9

8:32/M

10

Jennifer Laborde Beaumont TX

1871

32

164

27:01.8

27:01.8

5:26.6

8:43/M

11

Kellilyn Worley Beaumont TX

2409

30

186

27:39.6

27:39.6

6:04.4

8:55/M

12

Christie Williams Jasper TX

2309

31

194

27:54.3

27:54.3

6:19.1

9:00/M

13

Jennifer Balogh Vancouver WA

1537

31

210

28:19.7

28:19.7

6:44.5

9:08/M

14

Lisa Mann Winnie TX

1912

32

231

28:47.1

28:47.1

7:11.9

9:17/M

15

Lindsey Lefort Austin TX

2531

31

235

28:50.3

28:50.3

7:15.1

9:18/M

16

Latoya Terry Houston TX

2152

31

241

29:01.5

29:01.5

7:26.3

9:22/M

17

Briana Manthei Houston TX

1914

30

259

29:18.5

29:18.5

7:43.3

9:27/M

18

Jamie Brown Port Neches TX

1582

30

309

30:52.3

30:52.3

9:17.1

9:57/M

19

Valerie Domingue Lumberton TX

1674

34

318

31:04.6

31:04.6

9:29.4

10:01/M

20

Heather Ferguson Orange TX

1708

34

335

31:25.8

31:25.8

9:50.6

10:08/M

21

Dedra Curtice Nederland TX

1654

30

339

31:35.6

31:35.6

10:00.4

10:11/M

22

Tina Roberts Beaumont TX

2056

31

342

31:38.2

31:38.2

10:03.0

10:12/M

23

Carrie Hebert Lumberton TX

1792

32

344

31:40.8

31:40.8

10:05.6

10:13/M

24

Ashley Sink Beaumont TX

2115

32

361

32:04.2

32:04.2

10:29.0

10:21/M

25

Jennifer Freeman Bridge City TX

1726

33

376

32:22.1

32:22.1

10:46.9

10:26/M

26

Stacy Boullion Lumberton TX

1566

32

379

32:29.4

32:29.4

10:54.2

10:29/M

27

Tonia Gann Vidor TX

1733

33

382

32:42.4

32:42.4

11:07.2

10:33/M

28

Whitney Cannatella

2523

32

387

32:46.5

32:46.5

11:11.3

10:34/M

29

Emily Letulle Port Neches TX

1894

32

389

32:49.1

32:49.1

11:13.9

10:35/M

30

Beth Soileam

2526

31

408

33:19.7

33:19.7

11:44.5

10:45/M

31

Gilliam Jankins

2549

32

446

34:18.2

34:18.2

12:43.0

11:04/M

32

Samantha Maxey Beaumont TX

1925

31

447

34:18.6

34:18.6

12:43.4

11:04/M

33

Brandy Self Orange TX

2089

32

454

34:32.5

34:32.5

12:57.3

11:08/M

34

Meg Baertl Houston TX

1532

32

461

34:42.9

34:42.9

13:07.7

11:12/M

35

Be Pham

2812

33

466

34:49.6

34:49.6

13:14.4

11:14/M

36

Crystal Hitchcock Nome TX

2342

32

469

34:56.1

34:56.1

13:20.9

11:16/M

37

Cassie West Montgomery TX

2180

31

480

35:23.5

35:23.5

13:48.3

11:25/M

38

Karen Kubenka Houston TX

1869

30

491

35:56.5

35:56.5

14:21.3

11:35/M

39

Emily Esquivel Groves TX

1702

31

492

36:14.2

36:14.2

14:39.0

11:41/M

40

Margo Wellman

2559

31

504

36:58.4

36:58.4

15:23.2

11:55/M

41

Tina Bush Lumberton TX

1589

30

513

37:23.6

37:23.6

15:48.4

12:04/M

42

Brandelyn Robinson Winnie TX

2057

32

524

37:46.1

37:46.1

16:10.9

12:11/M

43

Sarah Zarate Beaumont TX

2213

33

526

37:48.7

37:48.7

16:13.5

12:12/M

44

Sarah Balsano Port Arthur TX

1538

31

529

37:58.3

37:58.3

16:23.1

12:15/M

45

Summer Miller Orange TX

1951

32

562

39:41.8

39:41.8

18:06.6

12:48/M

46

Aimee Slott Nederland TX

2347

34

575

40:07.9

40:07.9

18:32.7

12:56/M

47

Maudry Taylor Beaumont TX

2386

30

590

40:48.1

40:48.1

19:12.9

13:10/M

48

Natalie Hernandez Cypress TX

2425

31

592

41:09.5

41:09.5

19:34.3

13:16/M

49

Maria Robinson Beaumont TX

2058

34

605

41:58.6

41:58.6

20:23.4

13:32/M

50

Sara Lloyd Beaumont TX

1898

34

620

42:24.9

42:24.9

20:49.7

13:41/M

51

Joanna Adams Lumberton TX

1505

33

624

42:32.0

42:32.0

20:56.8

13:43/M

52

Jessica Wooley Nederland TX

2312

30

627

42:43.0

42:43.0

21:07.8

13:47/M

53

Tacie Lawrence Beaumont TX

2269

33

631

43:06.0

43:06.0

21:30.8

13:54/M

54

Jessica Griffin Lumberton TX

1763

33

636

43:27.4

43:27.4

21:52.2

14:01/M

55

Amanda Jenkins Lumberton TX

2265

32

638

43:33.0

43:33.0

21:57.8

14:03/M

56

Adriane Champagne Nederland TX

1607

30

648

44:04.9

44:04.9

22:29.7

14:13/M

57

Jennifer Oszczakiewicz Nederland TX

1996

30

657

44:31.4

44:31.4

22:56.2

14:22/M

58

Jennifer Clarke Orange TX

1620

32

667

44:56.3

44:56.3

23:21.1

14:30/M

59

Dawn Rich Groves TX

2050

30

680

45:19.6

45:19.6

23:44.4

14:37/M

60

Terri Martinez Beaumont TX

1922

34

699

46:02.6

46:02.6

24:27.4

14:51/M

61

Gabrielle Myers Nederland TX

1973

33

712

46:58.3

46:58.3

25:23.1

15:09/M

62

Kristina Wells Beaumont TX

2177

31

746

51:02.7

51:02.7

29:27.5

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Kyle Showere

2527

30

16

20:20.7

20:20.7

 

6:34/M

2

Luke Mauldin Nederland TX

2276

30

42

22:16.7

22:16.7

1:56.0

7:11/M

3

Jeremy Hood Lumberton TX

1818

31

84

23:42.7

23:42.7

3:22.0

7:39/M

4

Stoney Petit Beaumont TX

2428

33

86

23:56.6

23:56.6

3:35.8

7:43/M

5

Brett Walker Baytown TX

2169

31

95

24:18.9

24:18.9

3:58.2

7:50/M

6

Beau Sherrod Lumberton TX

2423

32

112

25:21.2

25:21.2

5:00.5

8:11/M

7

Chase Lydick Port Neches TX

1905

30

120

25:33.1

25:33.1

5:12.3

8:15/M

8

Joe Nguyen Beaumont TX

1987

33

138

26:19.5

26:19.5

5:58.8

8:29/M

9

Wesley Spencer Beaumont TX

2129

32

163

26:58.8

26:58.8

6:38.0

8:42/M

10

John Shaver Beaumont TX

2098

30

171

27:15.8

27:15.8

6:55.1

8:47/M

11

Eddie Pastrano Houston TX

2013

32

197

27:56.0

27:56.0

7:35.3

9:01/M

12

William Jenkins

2547

34

216

28:32.3

28:32.3

8:11.6

9:12/M

13

Michael Rios Beaumont TX

2290

32

239

28:57.6

28:57.6

8:36.9

9:20/M

14

Charlie McCracken Beaumont TX

1930

34

286

30:15.3

30:15.3

9:54.6

9:45/M

15

Nick Dauriac

2563

30

303

30:43.0

30:43.0

10:22.3

9:55/M

16

Eric Seigrist Nederland TX

2087

30

325

31:16.5

31:16.5

10:55.8

10:05/M

17

Justin Sink Beaumont TX

2116

32

346

31:45.3

31:45.3

11:24.6

10:15/M

18

Jared Bush Lumberton TX

2379

34

406

33:16.2

33:16.2

12:55.5

10:44/M

19

Edith Thomas Humble TX

900

32

427

33:50.6

33:50.6

13:29.8

10:55/M

20

Andrew Maxey Beaumont TX

1924

33

448

34:19.0

34:19.0

13:58.3

11:04/M

21

Justin Esquivel Groves TX

2388

30

471

34:57.4

34:57.4

14:36.7

11:16/M

22

Chris Carrell Beaumont TX

1595

33

473

34:58.3

34:58.3

14:37.5

11:17/M

23

Matt Champagne Port Neches TX

1608

34

609

42:10.3

42:10.3

21:49.6

13:36/M

24

Cody Croley Beaumont TX

1648

34

669

45:08.3

45:08.3

24:47.6

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Brook Wommack Port Neches TX

2204

36

41

22:13.3

22:13.3

 

7:10/M

2

Christie Kennemer Baytown TX

2419

39

45

22:24.6

22:24.6

0:11.3

7:14/M

3

Jennifer Whitehead Buna TX

2185

38

50

22:50.4

22:50.4

0:37.1

7:22/M

4

Janet Sewell Beaumont TX

2293

37

124

25:45.6

25:45.6

3:32.3

8:18/M

5

Gini Barton Silsbee TX

1544

37

126

25:53.1

25:53.1

3:39.7

8:21/M

6

Gina Bass Vidor TX

1546

37

156

26:46.8

26:46.8

4:33.4

8:38/M

7

Michelle Blaisdell China TX

1557

39

170

27:09.9

27:09.9

4:56.6

8:45/M

8

Karri Choate Beaumont TX

1617

35

192

27:48.5

27:48.5

5:35.1

8:58/M

9

Stephanie Theis Nederland TX

2153

36

208

28:18.5

28:18.5

6:05.2

9:08/M

10

Katherine Waldrop Lumberton TX

2168

39

243

29:03.6

29:03.6

6:50.3

9:22/M

11

Tessa Montelaro Lumberton TX

2460

36

261

29:19.6

29:19.6

7:06.2

9:27/M

12

Jennifer Ferguson Orange TX

1709

36

264

29:31.7

29:31.7

7:18.3

9:31/M

13

Marcie Comalander Beaumont TX

1634

38

276

29:55.8

29:55.8

7:42.4

9:39/M

14

Shauna Abernathy Orange TX

2216

35

279

30:00.3

30:00.3

7:47.0

9:41/M

15

Deanna Abate Orange TX

2215

36

284

30:09.4

30:09.4

7:56.0

9:44/M

16

Amy Bergen Beaumont TX

2381

38

294

30:29.8

30:29.8

8:16.5

9:50/M

17

Lori Palmer Beaumont TX

2005

39

324

31:13.5

31:13.5

9:00.2

10:04/M

18

Happy Driscoll Beaumont TX

2240

39

338

31:28.6

31:28.6

9:15.2

10:09/M

19

Emmeline Packard Vidor TX

2002

38

350

31:49.3

31:49.3

9:36.0

10:16/M

20

Anna Carson Hamshire TX

2334

39

359

32:02.1

32:02.1

9:48.7

10:20/M

21

Tressa Clarke Beaumont TX

1621

37

360

32:02.9

32:02.9

9:49.6

10:20/M

22

Margarita Rogers Gonzales LA

2061

39

370

32:16.3

32:16.3

10:03.0

10:25/M

23

Wendy West Highlands TX

2306

39

381

32:37.2

32:37.2

10:23.8

10:31/M

24

Shauna White Beaumont TX

2477

39

391

32:55.0

32:55.0

10:41.7

10:37/M

25

Nirvana Willis Houston TX

2195

36

392

32:55.4

32:55.4

10:42.0

10:37/M

26

Amy Smedra Deer Park TX

2294

35

393

32:58.5

32:58.5

10:45.1

10:38/M

27

Paige Johnson Vidor TX

1836

37

400

33:09.2

33:09.2

10:55.8

10:42/M

28

Dara Cruz Vidor TX

1652

38

421

33:37.2

33:37.2

11:23.9

10:51/M

29

Maggie Kattan Sugar Land TX

87

38

430

34:00.0

34:00.0

11:46.6

10:58/M

30

Deborah Winfrey Beaumont TX

2202

38

433

34:02.9

34:02.9

11:49.5

10:59/M

31

Starla Ricks Lumberton TX

2468

35

449

34:19.6

34:19.6

12:06.2

11:04/M

32

Stacy Pruitt Beaumont TX

2467

35

450

34:20.2

34:20.2

12:06.8

11:05/M

33

Michelle Martin Port Neches TX

2316

36

451

34:20.9

34:20.9

12:07.6

11:05/M

34

Mary Majors Vidor TX

1910

36

459

34:40.2

34:40.2

12:26.9

11:11/M

35

Tammy Barclay Orange TX

1539

36

478

35:19.7

35:19.7

13:06.3

11:24/M

36

Liz Leblanc

2508

35

486

35:36.6

35:36.6

13:23.3

11:29/M

37

Michelle Johnson Bridge City TX

1835

39

501

36:46.5

36:46.5

14:33.2

11:52/M

38

Jodi Chambers Beaumont TX

2408

38

509

37:20.2

37:20.2

15:06.8

12:03/M

39

Melinda Humphrey Beaumont TX

1824

38

514

37:24.7

37:24.7

15:11.3

12:04/M

40

Crystal Bevil

2494

38

515

37:26.1

37:26.1

15:12.8

12:05/M

41

Misty Butler Nederland TX

1590

36

520

37:38.5

37:38.5

15:25.1

12:08/M

42

Beth Yoes Beaumont TX

968

38

545

38:46.8

38:46.8

16:33.5

12:30/M

43

Christi Wiegreffe Bridge City TX

2188

36

552

39:02.8

39:02.8

16:49.5

12:35/M

44

Renea Cocita Lumberton TX

2230

37

558

39:23.7

39:23.7

17:10.3

12:42/M

45

Janna Carter Beaumont TX

1600

38

559

39:24.4

39:24.4

17:11.0

12:43/M

46

Jennifer Bonvillain Kountze TX

1564

35

571

39:52.9

39:52.9

17:39.6

12:52/M

47

Angie Conley Pt Arthur TX

1635

39

582

40:21.0

40:21.0

18:07.7

13:01/M

48

Stacy Garcia Beaumont TX

1735

39

583

40:28.7

40:28.7

18:15.3

13:03/M

49

Lori Thompson Beaumont TX

2156

36

588

40:31.6

40:31.6

18:18.2

13:04/M

50

Aimee Landry

2528

36

601

41:57.0

41:57.0

19:43.6

13:32/M

51

Tammy Mansveld

2511

37

610

42:10.5

42:10.5

19:57.1

13:36/M

52

Melissa Weiblinger Beaumont TX

2172

39

618

42:22.0

42:22.0

20:08.6

13:40/M

53

Melissa Hixson Beaumont TX

1811

39

619

42:22.1

42:22.1

20:08.8

13:40/M

54

Jeani Henges Beaumont TX

1799

35

628

42:44.0

42:44.0

20:30.7

13:47/M

55

Shannon Simmons Nederland TX

2112

35

632

43:06.1

43:06.1

20:52.8

13:54/M

56

Anissa Washington

2506

39

634

43:11.0

43:11.0

20:57.7

13:56/M

57

Telli Morse Vidor TX

2280

39

649

44:05.0

44:05.0

21:51.6

14:13/M

58

Jill Kunst Vidor TX

1870

39

650

44:05.8

44:05.8

21:52.5

14:13/M

59

Cheryl Ridinger Vidor TX

2052

36

690

45:26.6

45:26.6

23:13.2

14:39/M

60

Teresa Humphrey Beaumont TX

1825

38

711

46:57.2

46:57.2

24:43.9

15:09/M

61

Jennifer Barroeta Lumberton TX

1543

39

729

48:56.4

48:56.4

26:43.0

15:47/M

62

Kathleen Eppes Lumberton TX

1694

36

730

48:56.8

48:56.8

26:43.4

15:47/M

63

Allison Gilbert Beaumont TX

1745

38

735

49:30.6

49:30.6

27:17.2

15:58/M

64

Kimberly Hadnot Beaumont TX

1776

39

738

50:09.7

50:09.7

27:56.3

16:11/M

65

Becky Clausi Beaumont TX

1624

37

744

50:43.3

50:43.3

28:29.9

16:22/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Scott White Beaumont TX

2476

39

26

20:49.5

20:49.5

 

6:43/M

2

Steven Hecht Beaumont TX

2255

37

31

21:35.6

21:35.6

0:46.1

6:58/M

3

Courtney Perkins Austin TX

2466

35

34

21:55.3

21:55.3

1:05.7

7:04/M

4

Jimmy Neale Beaumont TX

1976

36

48

22:33.9

22:33.9

1:44.3

7:16/M

5

David Sonnier Beaumont TX

2296

37

87

24:00.3

24:00.3

3:10.7

7:45/M

6

Brad Gann Vidor TX

1732

39

133

26:07.8

26:07.8

5:18.3

8:25/M

7

Kelly Kelley Beaumont TX

1856

39

168

27:08.5

27:08.5

6:19.0

8:45/M

8

Casey Hart Silsbee TX

1788

37

169

27:09.0

27:09.0

6:19.5

8:45/M

9

Dwayne Shaw Splendora TX

2099

39

176

27:21.8

27:21.8

6:32.3

8:49/M

10

Brandon Dominick Beaumont TX

2238

38

207

28:17.6

28:17.6

7:28.0

9:07/M

11

Chad Davis Lumberton TX

1656

37

219

28:32.6

28:32.6

7:43.0

9:12/M

12

Tommy Montelaro Lumberton TX

2462

36

226

28:40.8

28:40.8

7:51.2

9:15/M

13

Mike Albanese Beaumont TX

1514

39

260

29:18.6

29:18.6

8:29.0

9:27/M

14

Michael McLeod Shenandoah TX

1940

39

375

32:22.0

32:22.0

11:32.5

10:26/M

15

Daniel Green Houston TX

533

39

426

33:49.4

33:49.4

12:59.8

10:55/M

16

Craig Messer Beaumont TX

2403

39

437

34:04.1

34:04.1

13:14.5

10:59/M

17

Nick Clausi Beaumont TX

1625

37

458

34:39.0

34:39.0

13:49.5

11:11/M

18

Farrcus Bevil

2493

38

497

36:41.6

36:41.6

15:52.1

11:50/M

19

Jonathan Zarate Baumont TX

2212

39

506

37:13.0

37:13.0

16:23.4

12:00/M

20

David Aguilar Hamshire TX

1509

37

600

41:43.1

41:43.1

20:53.5

13:27/M

21

Andy Harper Beaumont TX

1783

39

733

49:10.5

49:10.5

28:20.9

15:52/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Elizabeth Benson Lumberton TX

2359

42

43

22:22.4

22:22.4

 

7:13/M

2

Karlene Beck Beaumont TX

1551

42

90

24:08.6

24:08.6

1:46.2

7:47/M

3

Holly Byers Port Arthur TX

1591

44

113

25:23.2

25:23.2

3:00.7

8:11/M

4

Tresa Fenn Nederland TX

1707

42

136

26:17.8

26:17.8

3:55.3

8:29/M

5

Katrina Alexander Beaumont TX

1517

41

146

26:34.6

26:34.6

4:12.1

8:34/M

6

Dena Williams Beaumont TX

2190

40

179

27:22.3

27:22.3

4:59.8

8:50/M

7

Cheri Freeman Beaumont TX

1724

40

181

27:25.6

27:25.6

5:03.1

8:51/M

8

Jeannie Istre Orange TX

2262

43

270

29:41.4

29:41.4

7:18.9

9:35/M

9

Elizabeth Waddill Beaumont TX

2470

42

281

30:06.2

30:06.2

7:43.7

9:43/M

10

Kathy Fisher Beaumont TX

1713

41

282

30:06.3

30:06.3

7:43.8

9:43/M

11

Denise Pierce Lumberton TX

2023

43

288

30:22.3

30:22.3

7:59.8

9:48/M

12

Laura Shipman Groves TX

2108

44

295

30:34.1

30:34.1

8:11.6

9:52/M

13

Julie Schroeder High Island TX

2080

42

305

30:45.7

30:45.7

8:23.2

9:55/M

14

Cynthia Kiefer Beaumont TX

1862

43

329

31:20.7

31:20.7

8:58.2

10:06/M

15

Lyn Sparks Nome TX

2361

41

341

31:37.3

31:37.3

9:14.8

10:12/M

16

Shelley Booker Groves TX

2377

44

354

31:53.2

31:53.2

9:30.7

10:17/M

17

Andrea Parker Port Arthur TX

2006

41

365

32:09.1

32:09.1

9:46.6

10:22/M

18

Laura Colson Beaumont TX

1633

43

366

32:09.7

32:09.7

9:47.3

10:22/M

19

Pamela Worley Beaumont TX

2472

40

396

33:02.7

33:02.7

10:40.2

10:39/M

20

Kay Reho Crystal Beach TX

2042

44

402

33:11.1

33:11.1

10:48.6

10:42/M

21

Vicki Rowlett Mont Belvieu TX

2424

41

439

34:07.7

34:07.7

11:45.2

11:00/M

22

Darlene Van Dorn

2555

41

443

34:14.9

34:14.9

11:52.5

11:03/M

23

Beth Cox Beaumont TX

1644

40

444

34:17.2

34:17.2

11:54.7

11:04/M

24

Shelly Nathan Angleton TX

1974

42

479

35:22.5

35:22.5

13:00.0

11:25/M

25

Jody Martinez Groves TX

2439

43

482

35:30.4

35:30.4

13:07.9

11:27/M

26

Jennifer Tippett Orange TX

2297

42

483

35:32.4

35:32.4

13:10.0

11:28/M

27

Beth Garza Groves TX

1737

40

517

37:31.8

37:31.8

15:09.3

12:06/M

28

Kristine Bell Beaumont TX

2448

42

519

37:37.0

42:17.6

15:14.5

12:08/M

29

Terri Lewis Beaumont TX

1897

41

538

38:17.1

38:17.1

15:54.6

12:21/M

30

Kelly Brown Groves TX

2437

40

554

39:03.4

39:03.4

16:41.0

12:36/M

31

Susannah Cronin Beaumont TX

1651

42

556

39:20.4

39:20.4

16:58.0

12:41/M

32

Gwen Sharp Beaumont TX

2096

40

565

39:44.1

39:44.1

17:21.6

12:49/M

33

Felicia Andrews Beaumont TX

1522

41

570

39:52.0

39:52.0

17:29.5

12:52/M

34

Dede Ramirez Beaumont TX

2035

42

606

42:01.0

42:01.0

19:38.5

13:33/M

35

Leslie Shaw Splendora TX

2100

44

611

42:11.8

42:11.8

19:49.3

13:36/M

36

Tamra Basye Hamshire TX

1548

44

653

44:16.5

44:16.5

21:54.1

14:17/M

37

Andrea Carruth Lumberton TX

1597

40

659

44:37.9

44:37.9

22:15.4

14:24/M

38

Tammy Faulk Nederland TX

1705

44

706

46:20.3

46:20.3

23:57.9

14:57/M

39

Shelley Duke Beaumont TX

1680

43

707

46:28.5

46:28.5

24:06.0

14:59/M

40

Hollie Erickson Kingwood TX

1695

41

715

47:26.6

47:26.6

25:04.1

15:18/M

41

Kim Gonzalez Orange TX

1754

41

716

47:31.9

47:31.9

25:09.5

15:20/M

42

Dawn Pollard Beaumont TX

2025

44

740

50:25.6

50:25.6

28:03.2

16:16/M

43

Laurie Reyes Beaumont TX

2045

40

747

51:14.2

51:14.2

28:51.7

16:32/M

44

Christine Shaffer Orange TX

2092

42

751

51:23.7

51:23.7

29:01.3

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Kevin Jones Baytown TX

1842

43

8

19:30.1

19:30.1

 

6:17/M

2

Thomas Mtasg

2498

42

39

22:08.3

22:08.3

2:38.1

7:08/M

3

Tim Breaux Lumberton TX

2366

42

57

23:11.9

23:11.9

3:41.8

7:29/M

4

Keith Hill Beaumont TX

1808

42

59

23:12.6

23:12.6

3:42.4

7:29/M

5

Jeff Castetter

2552

41

82

23:41.3

23:41.3

4:11.2

7:38/M

6

Glenn Filla Flint TX

2453

40

94

24:18.2

24:18.2

4:48.1

7:50/M

7

Steve Bennett

1106

40

104

24:54.6

24:54.6

5:24.4

8:02/M

8

David Packard Vidor TX

2001

43

115

25:27.6

25:27.6

5:57.5

8:13/M

9

Darrell Ford Village Mills TX

2432

41

121

25:34.0

25:34.0

6:03.8

8:15/M

10

Robert Hickman Beaumont TX

2429

41

144

26:34.2

26:34.2

7:04.0

8:34/M

11

Jeff Bingham Beaumont TX

2395

40

189

27:42.7

27:42.7

8:12.6

8:56/M

12

Greg Cox Beaumont TX

1645

40

200

28:01.2

28:01.2

8:31.1

9:02/M

13

Eldon Albanese Beaumont TX

1512

44

315

31:03.4

31:03.4

11:33.2

10:01/M

14

Chris Sherman Beaumont TX

2102

40

390

32:53.3

32:53.3

13:23.2

10:36/M

15

Jimmy Broussard

2548

44

445

34:18.2

34:18.2

14:48.1

11:04/M

16

Richard Healey Beaumont TX

1791

40

528

37:55.3

37:55.3

18:25.1

12:14/M

17

John Erickson Kingwood TX

1697

40

697

45:50.6

45:50.6

26:20.4

14:47/M

18

Cliff Glass

2560

42

713

47:03.5

47:03.5

27:33.4

15:11/M

19

Mike Gilbert Beaumont TX

1749

40

734

49:30.1

49:30.1

30:00.0

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary Ellen Bartilucci Beaumont TX

2221

47

36

22:00.7

22:00.7

 

7:06/M

2

Denise Walker Port Neches TX

2330

49

162

26:58.0

26:58.0

4:57.2

8:42/M

3

Susan Affolter Hamshire TX

2335

47

184

27:36.4

27:36.4

5:35.6

8:54/M

4

Donna Edmonds Beaumont TX

1688

45

191

27:46.8

27:46.8

5:46.0

8:57/M

5

Carol Hargraves Buna TX

2254

47

224

28:37.7

28:37.7

6:36.9

9:14/M

6

Dawn Burris Beaumont TX

1587

46

240

28:58.6

28:58.6

6:57.8

9:21/M

7

Susan Kirby Orange TX

1866

47

247

29:05.8

29:05.8

7:05.0

9:23/M

8

Michelle Judice Bridge City TX

1847

49

256

29:14.8

29:14.8

7:14.0

9:26/M

9

Darla Elder Denham Springs LA

1690

47

302

30:41.9

30:41.9

8:41.1

9:54/M

10

Elvia Rubio Nederland TX

2071

48

321

31:08.9

31:08.9

9:08.1

10:03/M

11

Mary Smith Beaumont TX

2124

45

336

31:26.4

36:06.6

9:25.6

10:08/M

12

Sarah Brister Orange TX

1578

45

345

31:41.7

31:41.7

9:40.9

10:13/M

13

Lia Reagan Beaumont TX

2039

46

349

31:48.6

31:48.6

9:47.8

10:15/M

14

Lisa Albanese Beaumont TX

1513

45

355

31:53.3

31:53.3

9:52.5

10:17/M

15

Susan Adams Beaumont TX

2218

48

367

32:13.1

32:13.1

10:12.3

10:24/M

16

Karon Jones Beaumont TX

2266

46

385

32:44.0

32:44.0

10:43.2

10:34/M

17

Jammie Janik

2536

49

386

32:44.1

32:44.1

10:43.3

10:34/M

18

Melinda Cormier Lumberton TX

1638

47

412

33:25.4

33:25.4

11:24.6

10:47/M

19

Julia Walker Lumberton TX

2303

46

423

33:47.8

33:47.8

11:47.0

10:54/M

20

Allison Brocato Beaumont TX

1579

46

453

34:23.1

34:23.1

12:22.3

11:05/M

21

Myra Caillouet Orange TX

1593

45

468

34:52.3

34:52.3

12:51.6

11:15/M

22

Monica Smith Port Arthur TX

2125

47

475

35:12.5

35:12.5

13:11.7

11:21/M

23

Susan Burrell Beaumont TX

1586

46

493

36:24.3

36:24.3

14:23.5

11:45/M

24

Vicki Holcombe Beaumont TX

1817

46

496

36:41.5

36:41.5

14:40.8

11:50/M

25

Donna Moore Beaumont TX

1962

48

510

37:21.7

37:21.7

15:20.9

12:03/M

26

Cheryl Chambers Beaumont TX

1606

47

537

38:16.3

38:16.3

16:15.5

12:21/M

27

Kathi Miles Nederland TX

2343

49

542

38:30.0

38:30.0

16:29.2

12:25/M

28

Ana Christensen Beaumont TX

2449

47

543

38:30.0

38:30.0

16:29.2

12:25/M

29

Debbie Locklin Ragley LA

2426

49

548

38:51.0

38:51.0

16:50.2

12:32/M

30

Kathy Brent Port Neches TX

1573

49

569

39:50.9

39:50.9

17:50.1

12:51/M

31

Doreen Freeman

2532

47

572

39:56.9

39:56.9

17:56.1

12:53/M

32

Mary Scott Beaumont TX

2084

47

573

39:59.9

39:59.9

17:59.2

12:54/M

33

Tami Lockard Sour Lake TX

1899

47

586

40:30.9

40:30.9

18:30.1

13:04/M

34

Jacalyn Patranella Lumberton TX

2016

48

587

40:31.2

40:31.2

18:30.4

13:04/M

35

Silvania Davis Beaumont TX

1660

48

589

40:33.2

40:33.2

18:32.4

13:05/M

36

Amanda Esclovon Nederland TX

1699

49

596

41:32.6

41:32.6

19:31.8

13:24/M

37

Millie Good Pasadena TX

1756

49

597

41:38.5

41:38.5

19:37.7

13:26/M

38

Becky Gatewood Beaumont TX

1740

46

599

41:42.7

41:42.7

19:41.9

13:27/M

39

Rhonda Braud Orange TX

2224

45

608

42:10.0

42:10.0

20:09.2

13:36/M

40

Molly Nelson Lumberton TX

1981

45

637

43:30.3

43:30.3

21:29.5

14:02/M

41

Karen Monceaux Groves TX

1955

45

646

44:02.4

44:02.4

22:01.6

14:12/M

42

Rita Bieber Baytown TX

2223

47

660

44:38.0

44:38.0

22:37.2

14:24/M

43

Lori Moody Silsbee TX

1959

49

664

44:49.7

44:49.7

22:48.9

14:27/M

44

D'Linda Mahaffey Beaumont TX

1907

47

666

44:52.6

44:52.6

22:51.8

14:28/M

45

Shirley Spitzer Kountze TX

2130

46

689

45:26.5

45:26.5

23:25.8

14:39/M

46

Debra Neville Beaumont TX

1983

45

693

45:30.6

45:30.6

23:29.8

14:41/M

47

Virginia Johnson Orange TX

1837

49

703

46:11.8

46:11.8

24:11.0

14:54/M

48

Carrie Brown Silsbee TX

2226

46

725

47:54.5

47:54.5

25:53.8

15:27/M

49

Rejena Bolton Silsbee TX

2385

47

750

51:19.6

51:19.6

29:18.8

16:33/M

50

Robin Martin Beaumont TX

1920

45

753

51:26.1

51:26.1

29:25.4

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Marty Saucedo

2501

46

27

21:03.1

21:03.1

 

6:47/M

2

Ike Adams Jr Beaumont TX

1507

49

38

22:05.2

22:05.2

1:02.1

7:07/M

3

Barton Gaskin Beaumont TX

2362

47

83

23:42.2

23:42.2

2:39.0

7:39/M

4

Jerry Sanford Orange TX

2469

46

103

24:39.7

24:39.7

3:36.5

7:57/M

5

Carl Vitanza Beaumont TX

2165

46

111

25:20.5

25:20.5

4:17.4

8:10/M

6

Shawn Figari Beaumont TX

1710

45

165

27:07.7

27:07.7

6:04.5

8:45/M

7

Allen Chambers Beaumont TX

2228

47

182

27:28.7

27:28.7

6:25.6

8:52/M

8

Jason Elder Denham Springs LA

1691

48

195

27:55.2

27:55.2

6:52.0

9:00/M

9

Bret Griffin Frisco TX

1762

45

244

29:03.7

29:03.7

8:00.5

9:22/M

10

Gary Holcombe Beaumont TX

1816

49

272

29:44.4

29:44.4

8:41.3

9:35/M

11

Eric Meadows

228

48

328

31:17.3

31:17.3

10:14.1

10:05/M

12

John Walker Lumberton TX

2302

49

330

31:23.7

31:23.7

10:20.5

10:07/M

13

James Sparks

2550

47

340

31:37.2

31:37.2

10:34.1

10:12/M

14

Dennis Walker Port Neches TX

2471

49

347

31:46.0

31:46.0

10:42.8

10:15/M

15

Steve Reho Crystal Beach TX

2043

48

401

33:10.3

33:10.3

12:07.2

10:42/M

16

Robert Nelson Jr. Lumberton TX

1982

45

409

33:21.6

33:21.6

12:18.5

10:45/M

17

Keith Davis Beaumont TX

1659

45

523

37:45.1

37:45.1

16:41.9

12:11/M

18

Cedric Runnels Beaumont TX

2072

49

525

37:48.0

37:48.0

16:44.8

12:12/M

19

Bryan Edwards Hamshire TX

1689

45

530

37:58.5

37:58.5

16:55.3

12:15/M

20

Chuck Baldwin

2539

48

568

39:49.5

39:49.5

18:46.4

12:51/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Tammy Hassenpflug Vinton LA

2397

50

28

21:13.4

21:13.4

 

6:51/M

2

Melanie Holland Nome TX

2322

50

44

22:22.9

22:22.9

1:09.5

7:13/M

3

Shari Griffin Beaumont TX

1765

51

149

26:35.5

27:46.6

5:22.1

8:35/M

4

Sonia Hall Port Arthur TX

1777

50

174

27:21.0

27:21.0

6:07.6

8:49/M

5

Judy Decuir Nederland TX

1664

54

203

28:07.0

28:07.0

6:53.6

9:04/M

6

Liz Ray Beaumont TX

2036

51

209

28:19.6

28:19.6

7:06.2

9:08/M

7

Kathryn Gober

2515

53

228

28:46.0

28:46.0

7:32.6

9:17/M

8

Jane Heiting

2480

54

233

28:48.0

28:48.0

7:34.6

9:17/M

9

Valerie Blair Port Arthur TX

1556

51

236

28:50.5

28:50.5

7:37.1

9:18/M

10

Nancy McGrade Beaumont TX

2457

52

253

29:09.7

29:09.7

7:56.2

9:24/M

11

Jolene Roberson Beaumont TX

2446

53

277

29:58.2

29:58.2

8:44.8

9:40/M

12

Janette Edwards Seabrook TX

2451

54

280

30:00.4

30:00.4

8:46.9

9:41/M

13

Cindy Morris Beaumont TX

1970

50

285

30:11.3

30:11.3

8:57.8

9:44/M

14

Mia Zmud Austin TX

2474

51

290

30:25.7

30:25.7

9:12.2

9:49/M

15

Darlene Gregg Beaumont TX

2253

53

371

32:18.0

32:18.0

11:04.6

10:25/M

16

Ken King Lumberton TX

2267

51

378

32:29.1

32:29.1

11:15.7

10:29/M

17

Stephanie Jackson Beaumont TX

1827

52

414

33:30.0

33:30.0

12:16.5

10:48/M

18

Donnice White Port Neches TX

2307

52

422

33:39.6

33:39.6

12:26.1

10:51/M

19

Sandra Martin Beaumont TX

1918

52

434

34:03.0

34:03.0

12:49.5

10:59/M

20

Lisa Griffin Vidor TX

1764

51

441

34:13.7

34:13.7

13:00.3

11:02/M

21

Elizabeth Irving Beaumont TX

1826

52

464

34:45.4

34:45.4

13:31.9

11:13/M

22

Donna McCord

2507

51

494

36:29.2

36:29.2

15:15.7

11:46/M

23

Joleain McPherson Nederland TX

2459

53

518

37:32.9

37:32.9

16:19.5

12:06/M

24

Linda Clavijo Nederland TX

2229

50

539

38:18.4

38:18.4

17:05.0

12:21/M

25

Catherine Spackle

2488

50

553

39:03.1

39:03.1

17:49.7

12:36/M

26

Judy Lehner Beaumont TX

1893

51

557

39:23.6

39:23.6

18:10.2

12:42/M

27

Patsy Mahfouz Beaumont TX

1909

51

581

40:20.4

40:20.4

19:07.0

13:01/M

28

Lisa Brown Groves TX

1584

52

595

41:32.4

41:32.4

20:19.0

13:24/M

29

Clare Serhus Houston TX

2292

53

607

42:07.0

42:07.0

20:53.6

13:35/M

30

Bernadette Villemez Hamshire TX

2164

52

621

42:25.3

42:25.3

21:11.8

13:41/M

31

Jody Dulaney Silsbee TX

1681

50

629

43:00.2

43:00.2

21:46.7

13:52/M

32

Teresa Blakney Pineville LA

1558

54

639

43:33.2

43:33.2

22:19.8

14:03/M

33

Teresa Praytor Lumberton TX

2028

51

640

43:33.3

43:33.3

22:19.9

14:03/M

34

Karen Reneau Beaumont TX

2044

51

642

43:34.2

43:34.2

22:20.8

14:03/M

35

Carlene Fitch Beaumont TX

2243

53

652

44:15.6

44:15.6

23:02.2

14:16/M

36

Kathy Dees Deridder LA

2319

54

673

45:15.2

45:15.2

24:01.7

14:36/M

37

Patsy Raiford Deridder LA

2318

53

674

45:15.5

45:15.5

24:02.1

14:36/M

38

Kay Wingate Bridge City TX

2351

53

688

45:25.8

45:25.8

24:12.4

14:39/M

39

Pamella Guillory Beaumont TX

1772

50

692

45:29.8

45:29.8

24:16.4

14:40/M

40

Olga Reyes Port Arthur TX

2046

54

701

46:10.4

46:10.4

24:56.9

14:54/M

41

Thereasa Montes Nome TX

2463

52

710

46:34.7

46:34.7

25:21.3

15:01/M

42

Mary McFarland Beaumont TX

1933

51

714

47:24.5

47:24.5

26:11.0

15:17/M

43

Viola Jackson Beaumont TX

2264

53

741

50:26.1

50:26.1

29:12.6

16:16/M

44

Julie Lang Nederland TX

2384

51

749

51:18.7

51:18.7

30:05.3

16:33/M

45

Frances McGill

2517

53

754

51:27.4

51:27.4

30:13.9

16:36/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Billy Walker Schertz TX

2301

54

12

20:05.0

20:05.0

 

6:29/M

2

Keith Mott Orange TX

2442

53

65

23:19.8

23:19.8

3:14.8

7:31/M

3

Tim Harland Vidor TX

1781

53

77

23:36.0

23:36.0

3:30.9

7:37/M

4

Randall Fluke

2514

50

80

23:39.5

23:39.5

3:34.4

7:38/M

5

Milton Lozano Houston TX

2333

50

93

24:17.2

24:17.2

4:12.2

7:50/M

6

Tommy Murphy Port Arthur TX

1972

52

117

25:29.4

25:29.4

5:24.3

8:13/M

7

Bryan Burton Beaumont TX

1588

52

123

25:45.1

25:45.1

5:40.0

8:18/M

8

Bruce Brown Vidor TX

1581

51

145

26:34.4

26:34.4

6:29.3

8:34/M

9

Rick Carruth Beaumont TX

1598

50

152

26:42.0

31:51.4

6:37.0

8:37/M

10

Mike Roberson Beaumont TX

2378

53

178

27:22.2

27:22.2

7:17.2

8:50/M

11

Randy Hoyer Columbus TX

2259

51

217

28:32.4

28:32.4

8:27.3

9:12/M

12

Steve McGrade Beaumont TX

2458

52

252

29:09.5

29:09.5

9:04.5

9:24/M

13

Hamid Jalali Beaumont TX

2383

50

293

30:29.5

30:29.5

10:24.5

9:50/M

14

Eric Newby Beaumont TX

2357

50

298

30:37.5

30:37.5

10:32.5

9:53/M

15

James Heldreth

2534

51

300

30:39.8

30:39.8

10:34.7

9:53/M

16

Mark Martin Beaumont TX

1919

50

719

47:40.9

47:40.9

27:35.8

15:23/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Christy Williams Beaumont TX

2417

58

106

25:03.7

25:03.7

 

8:05/M

2

Nancy Yohe Austin TX

2473

57

190

27:43.5

27:43.5

2:39.8

8:56/M

3

Pride Parr Beaumont TX

2010

59

204

28:08.0

28:08.0

3:04.3

9:05/M

4

Jan Sizer Kingwood TX

2117

57

230

28:46.7

28:46.7

3:42.9

9:17/M

5

Carle Basett

2483

58

271

29:41.9

29:41.9

4:38.2

9:35/M

6

Sherry Mallette Beaumont TX

1911

57

333

31:25.6

31:25.6

6:21.9

10:08/M

7

Carolyn Link Nederland TX

2352

58

343

31:40.7

31:40.7

6:37.0

10:13/M

8

Peggy Hebert Bridge City TX

1795

57

476

35:15.3

35:15.3

10:11.6

11:22/M

9

Gerry Ward Port Neches TX

2170

57

574

40:00.6

40:00.6

14:56.9

12:54/M

10

Linda Atkins Pflugerville TX

2372

59

577

40:18.3

40:18.3

15:14.6

13:00/M

11

Delma Boyles

2492

56

616

42:20.4

44:07.5

17:16.7

13:39/M

12

Faunelle Deaton Beaumont TX

1663

58

663

44:48.9

44:48.9

19:45.2

14:27/M

13

Diane Abshier Beaumont TX

1501

58

691

45:28.2

45:28.2

20:24.4

14:40/M

14

Kathy English

2481

58

694

45:33.4

45:33.4

20:29.7

14:42/M

15

Glenda Chandler Lumberton TX

1610

55

696

45:36.3

45:36.3

20:32.6

14:43/M

16

Elaine Savell Beaumont TX

2078

56

721

47:44.0

47:44.0

22:40.3

15:24/M

17

Shelley Gibbs Beaumont TX

1743

55

737

50:07.0

50:07.0

25:03.2

16:10/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Harry Hartman Beaumont TX

2401

55

180

27:22.3

27:22.3

 

8:50/M

2

Larry Bassett

2482

59

258

29:17.6

29:17.6

1:55.2

9:27/M

3

Constantino Gamez Houston TX

2247

55

373

32:19.9

35:22.5

4:57.5

10:25/M

4

Jackson Adams Beaumont TX

1504

58

576

40:15.3

40:15.3

12:52.9

12:59/M

5

Keith Elliott Beaumont TX

1692

57

643

43:51.3

43:51.3

16:29.0

14:09/M

6

Wayne Mahaffey Beaumont TX

1908

55

645

44:01.8

44:01.8

16:39.5

14:12/M

7

Wayne Margolis Nederland TX

2273

56

728

48:56.1

48:56.1

21:33.8

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Cathy Lee Orange TX

1012

61

287

30:16.7

31:25.9

 

9:46/M

2

Mary Carter Lumberton TX

1602

62

398

33:07.4

33:07.4

2:50.6

10:41/M

3

Pat Reed Cypress TX

2040

61

561

39:39.4

39:39.4

9:22.6

12:47/M

4

Linda Fenn Groves TX

1706

62

651

44:10.4

44:10.4

13:53.7

14:15/M

5

Sallie Mooneyham Kountze TX

1961

61

656

44:24.0

44:24.0

14:07.2

14:19/M

6

Lois Wall Beaumont TX

2374

60

665

44:49.8

44:49.8

14:33.0

14:27/M

7

Cheryl Moran Beaumont TX

1966

61

683

45:22.5

45:22.5

15:05.7

14:38/M

8

Carol Johnson Beaumont TX

1832

60

685

45:23.1

45:23.1

15:06.3

14:38/M

9

Lorraine Sellitto Beaumont TX

2090

61

695

45:35.6

45:35.6

15:18.8

14:42/M

10

Annie Soileau Beaumont TX

2295

60

726

47:54.7

47:54.7

17:37.9

15:27/M

11

Mary Gunn Friendswood TX

1774

60

748

51:18.6

51:18.6

21:01.8

16:33/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

John Bigelow Port Neches TX

2404

60

66

23:21.7

23:21.7

 

7:32/M

2

Jim Wolf Beaumont TX

2203

62

202

28:06.6

28:06.6

4:44.9

9:04/M

3

Hal Ross Nederland TX

2067

60

232

28:47.7

28:47.7

5:26.0

9:17/M

4

Billy Garrett Luberton TX

1736

62

322

31:10.7

31:10.7

7:49.0

10:03/M

5

Chuck Albanese Beaumont TX

1511

64

644

43:56.8

45:21.0

20:35.1

14:10/M

6

Brett Moran Beaumont TX

1965

60

684

45:22.9

45:22.9

22:01.2

14:38/M

7

Roy Gunn Friendswood TX

1775

61

727

48:26.3

48:26.3

25:04.6

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary Dixon Beaumont TX

1673

65

417

33:32.6

33:32.6

 

10:49/M

2

Marilyn Adams

2533

68

687

45:25.4

45:25.4

11:52.7

14:39/M

3

Dorothy Henges

2521

68

717

47:32.9

47:32.9

14:00.2

15:20/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Joseph Winiarz

2475

69

278

29:59.6

29:59.6

 

9:40/M

2

J. E. Martindale Lumberton TX

1921

67

372

32:18.8

32:18.8

2:19.2

10:25/M

3

Thomas McLeod Beaumont TX

2373

67

500

36:45.3

36:45.3

6:45.6

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary Kaplan Sunrise Beach TX

1851

71

185

27:38.2

27:38.2

 

8:55/M

2

Peggy Albanese Nederland TX

1516

70

635

43:21.5

43:21.5

15:43.3

13:59/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Harold Franklin Lumberton TX

1719

79

114

25:25.7

30:54.4

 

8:12/M

2

Earl Williams Corpus Christi TX

2191

76

363

32:07.5

32:07.5

6:41.7

10:22/M

3

Lawrence Duplichan Rockport TX

1685

76

566

39:44.1

39:44.1

14:18.3

12:49/M

 
Top

Male 80 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

G.j. Solis Groves TX

2128

80

579

40:20.1

40:20.1

 

13:01/M