Conn's 6.2

Age Group Results

April 28, 2012


Results by Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Gonzales Houston TX 4250 17 42   43:56.4 43:56.4 7:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stewart Harwell 4754 28 1   33:19.3 33:19.3 5:22/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Sanders 4744 13 379   55:03.6 55:16.1 8:53/M
2 Madeleine Hamilton 3468 14 562 4:31.4 59:35.1 1:00:07.8 9:37/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Nguyen 4311 14 222   51:06.3 51:19.6 8:15/M
2 Unknown Partic. 4365 4365 292 1:42.7 52:49.0 52:49.0 8:31/M
3 Kyle Timmerman 4742 13 530 7:43.5 58:49.9 1:00:29.4 9:29/M
4 Unknown Partic. 3446 3446 595 9:21.8 1:00:28.2 1:01:25.2 9:45/M
5 Unknown Partic. 4212 4212 603 9:34.6 1:00:40.9 1:01:03.9 9:47/M
6 Byron Kress Houston TX 4338 12 608 9:36.4 1:00:42.8 1:01:50.7 9:47/M
7 Unknown Partic. 4743 4743 703 12:12.8 1:03:19.1 1:05:15.1 10:13/M
8 Ricardo Young 4355 0 785 14:36.8 1:05:43.1 1:07:48.1 10:36/M
9 Unknown Partic. 106 106 843 16:28.4 1:07:34.7 1:08:23.3 10:54/M
10 Bryson Morehead Katy TX 3807 9 926 19:46.3 1:10:52.7 1:12:28.8 11:26/M
11 Unknown Partic. 1826 1826 1017 23:44.5 1:14:50.8 1:14:50.8 12:04/M
12 Unknown Partic. 4787 4787 1055 26:10.0 1:17:16.3 1:18:11.1 12:28/M
13 Unknown Partic. 4363 4363 1084 28:08.3 1:19:14.6 1:19:41.8 12:47/M
14 Unknown Partic. 4313 4313 1091 28:38.0 1:19:44.3 1:20:23.1 12:52/M
15 Trevor Valentino 4314 11 1099 29:04.8 1:20:11.2 1:22:08.8 12:56/M
16 David McWilliams The Woodlands TX 3763 13 1144 33:35.1 1:24:41.5 1:26:15.1 13:40/M
17 Unknown Partic. 4711 4711 1151 34:20.0 1:25:26.3 1:26:59.7 13:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katalina Santibunez Houston TX 4275 16 109   47:41.3 47:51.6 7:41/M
2 Jaclyn Amadio Sugar Land TX 3363 18 169 2:15.1 49:56.4 50:13.5 8:03/M
3 Raquel Ramos 3653 19 189 2:36.5 50:17.9 50:32.2 8:07/M
4 Divya Suneja 4266 18 198 2:45.2 50:26.6 52:15.6 8:08/M
5 Lyanne Colon 3813 18 374 7:18.2 54:59.6 55:14.7 8:52/M
6 Anna Hada 3542 15 418 8:11.8 55:53.2 56:03.6 9:01/M
7 Faith Weeks 4219 17 575 12:17.4 59:58.8 1:01:47.6 9:40/M
8 Nhi N 3063 15 767 17:28.9 1:05:10.3 1:07:01.4 10:31/M
9 Caroline Touma 3038 17 855 20:32.4 1:08:13.8 1:09:22.1 11:00/M
10 Katie Morris 4209 18 916 22:43.9 1:10:25.3 1:11:37.4 11:21/M
11 Allison Morris 4783 18 922 23:05.6 1:10:47.0 1:11:59.3 11:25/M
12 Sommer Luu 3061 15 1086 31:36.4 1:19:17.8 1:21:23.3 12:47/M
13 Katia Krupa 3824 15 1087 31:36.6 1:19:18.0 1:21:23.5 12:47/M
14 Taylor Farley 4300 15 1131 35:48.1 1:23:29.5 1:24:19.8 13:28/M
15 Candace Als 3862 15 1156 38:39.0 1:26:20.4 1:27:35.9 13:55/M
16 Celine Als 3861 16 1205 53:35.2 1:41:16.6 1:42:32.3 16:20/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Arias 3149 17 3   34:07.2 34:11.7 5:30/M
2 Christian Pena 3742 18 54 10:34.9 44:42.1 44:46.5 7:13/M
3 Juan Sanchez Katy TX 3908 15 59 10:52.9 45:00.1 45:05.9 7:15/M
4 Derek Barnett Houston TX 3704 16 83 12:14.5 46:21.7 46:27.5 7:29/M
5 Cornelius Gordwin 3874 15 112 13:44.9 47:52.1 47:52.1 7:43/M
6 Spencer Muncey 3366 18 422 21:51.6 55:58.8 56:24.4 9:02/M
7 Victor Yap 4194 17 796 32:02.0 1:06:09.2 1:06:17.6 10:40/M
8 Levi Perez 3202 18 828 33:03.4 1:07:10.6 1:07:29.9 10:50/M
9 Alex Nguyen 3783 18 939 37:10.2 1:11:17.5 1:12:32.4 11:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon Barry 3700 24 71   45:43.1 46:13.5 7:22/M
2 Theresa Truong 3117 23 118 2:23.2 48:06.4 49:05.9 7:45/M
3 Maura Rinehimer 3207 24 129 2:48.0 48:31.2 48:51.4 7:50/M
4 Leslie Lopez Houston TX 3529 24 147 3:29.6 49:12.8 51:21.1 7:56/M
5 Caitlin Walse 4710 24 153 3:46.0 49:29.2 49:41.8 7:59/M
6 Gohar Firozgary Houston TX 3359 21 224 5:23.8 51:07.0 54:23.8 8:15/M
7 Mary Donaldson 3510 24 252 6:12.5 51:55.7 53:07.2 8:22/M
8 Courtney Robinson 4736 24 274 6:39.2 52:22.4 52:52.3 8:27/M
9 Hannah Clark 4077 22 278 6:47.3 52:30.5 52:55.8 8:28/M
10 Linda Abad 3252 22 298 7:17.8 53:00.9 53:15.7 8:33/M
11 Jacquelin Briones 4716 23 302 7:31.5 53:14.7 54:21.5 8:35/M
12 Natalia Capitaine 3882 22 329 8:12.8 53:55.9 53:55.9 8:42/M
13 Katie Kasaras 3723 24 355 8:38.1 54:21.3 55:04.2 8:46/M
14 Tyfani Wilson 3919 21 378 9:20.3 55:03.5 57:25.0 8:53/M
15 Susie Salazar 3722 23 405 9:52.8 55:36.0 55:56.3 8:58/M
16 Cindy Le Houston TX 3382 24 453 10:57.8 56:41.0 58:17.3 9:09/M
17 Marcela Manzano 3362 22 479 11:38.9 57:22.1 59:09.6 9:15/M
18 Rebecca Shelley 4320 23 480 11:39.3 57:22.5 58:30.0 9:15/M
19 Natalie Tran 3814 24 484 11:45.4 57:28.6 58:20.2 9:16/M
20 Edith Eisenscher Houston TX 3547 24 515 12:45.7 58:28.9 59:19.9 9:26/M
21 Grace Zhang 3481 23 519 12:50.4 58:33.6 59:43.7 9:27/M
22 Raheen Kader Sugar Land TX 3674 21 537 13:17.6 59:00.8 1:00:59.5 9:31/M
23 Rose Xie Houston TX 3409 23 546 13:30.4 59:13.6 1:01:12.1 9:33/M
24 Leslie Nguyen 3720 22 553 13:39.3 59:22.5 1:01:21.7 9:35/M
25 Ellen Pritchett 3849 24 601 14:54.5 1:00:37.7 1:01:29.6 9:47/M
26 Disney Hanka 4100 23 625 15:35.1 1:01:18.3 1:02:29.8 9:53/M
27 Winah Lee Rodriguez 3514 22 640 15:51.9 1:01:35.1 1:02:16.2 9:56/M
28 Jessica Williams 3718 23 642 15:53.0 1:01:36.2 1:03:28.0 9:56/M
29 Stephanie Alba 3766 23 645 15:54.9 1:01:38.1 1:02:38.5 9:56/M
30 Jennifer Steath 3279 23 651 16:10.2 1:01:53.4 1:03:30.6 9:59/M
31 Hailee Shuttlesworth 3557 22 664 16:26.1 1:02:09.3 1:03:57.8 10:01/M
32 Jessica Corona 3896 24 677 16:53.9 1:02:37.1 1:04:51.9 10:06/M
33 Irene Alvarez 4781 20 678 16:54.3 1:02:37.5 1:04:16.1 10:06/M
34 Lisa-Marie Sicard 3730 23 684 17:08.7 1:02:51.9 1:03:09.5 10:08/M
35 Gabriella Conrado 4119 22 709 17:42.1 1:03:25.3 1:03:51.9 10:14/M
36 Erin Tumulty 3764 24 711 17:46.8 1:03:30.0 1:05:22.5 10:15/M
37 Julia Mann 4199 23 722 18:15.8 1:03:59.0 1:05:44.9 10:19/M
38 Lauren Van Roekel 3433 22 750 18:57.7 1:04:40.9 1:06:16.7 10:26/M
39 Pradnya Bhawalkar 3827 23 788 20:08.1 1:05:51.3 1:07:19.1 10:37/M
40 Nicole Kettner 3133 23 797 20:26.1 1:06:09.3 1:07:31.6 10:40/M
41 Franchesca Pereira 4059 24 817 20:56.8 1:06:40.0 1:08:41.4 10:45/M
42 Anne Powell Spring TX 4279 23 849 22:16.1 1:07:59.3 1:09:33.6 10:58/M
43 Ana Bernal 3933 20 853 22:26.6 1:08:09.8 1:09:56.0 11:00/M
44 Elina Lvovsky 4224 24 859 22:38.3 1:08:21.5 1:09:21.6 11:01/M
45 Lindsay Bangle 4080 23 891 24:05.3 1:09:48.5 1:11:45.0 11:15/M
46 Stephanie Rosario 3608 23 897 24:16.3 1:09:59.5 1:13:46.3 11:17/M
47 Pamela Beltran 3609 23 898 24:16.5 1:09:59.7 1:13:46.5 11:17/M
48 Kathryn Foley 3451 24 905 24:27.2 1:10:10.4 1:11:58.6 11:19/M
49 Mary Angeles Lava Houston TX 4221 24 908 24:28.8 1:10:12.0 1:10:30.7 11:19/M
50 Kristin Frantz 3174 23 909 24:35.9 1:10:19.1 1:12:26.0 11:20/M
51 Kristin Frantz 3667 23 910 24:36.2 1:10:19.4 1:12:25.7 11:20/M
52 Marisa Knowles Houston TX 3663 24 911 24:36.3 1:10:19.5 1:12:26.0 11:20/M
53 Laura Allred 3666 23 912 24:36.5 1:10:19.7 1:12:27.0 11:20/M
54 Victoria Yap 4193 23 933 25:23.9 1:11:07.1 1:11:15.2 11:28/M
55 Alexandra Tiffin 3413 24 949 25:55.6 1:11:38.8 1:12:48.4 11:33/M
56 Ana Conrado 4075 22 960 26:28.5 1:12:11.7 1:12:38.4 11:39/M
57 Kelly Sebesta Houston TX 3659 24 971 26:49.7 1:12:32.8 1:13:05.2 11:42/M
58 Adrienne Munguia 4191 24 974 27:03.8 1:12:47.0 1:12:56.1 11:44/M
59 Jessica Abeyesinhe 3846 24 985 27:25.5 1:13:08.6 1:15:11.3 11:48/M
60 Diana Herrera 4067 22 1005 28:32.7 1:14:15.9 1:14:50.8 11:59/M
61 Kasandra Davis 3357 24 1020 29:23.3 1:15:06.5 1:16:16.7 12:07/M
62 Jillian Stryk Richmond TX 3372 23 1036 30:21.6 1:16:04.8 1:16:54.2 12:16/M
63 Catherine Lettunich 3157 24 1052 31:27.9 1:17:11.0 1:18:55.6 12:27/M
64 Ashley Tran 3144 23 1070 32:58.1 1:18:41.3 1:19:27.5 12:41/M
65 Alexa Nichols 3148 23 1111 35:34.9 1:21:18.1 1:23:04.5 13:07/M
66 Jacqueline Diaz Houston TX 4251 22 1127 37:40.8 1:23:24.0 1:24:59.4 13:27/M
67 Cindy Joya 4284 23 1157 40:38.1 1:26:21.3 1:28:15.1 13:56/M
68 Kristen Kinney 3535 23 1171 43:56.2 1:29:39.3 1:30:31.9 14:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Trejo 3212 23 2   33:51.1 33:55.6 5:28/M
2 Sam Sinozich 4169 24 6 4:57.7 38:48.8 38:49.4 6:15/M
3 Thomas Oliver 3664 24 11 6:11.8 40:02.9 40:08.0 6:27/M
4 Jeffrey Oelerich 3729 24 12 6:12.3 40:03.4 41:53.0 6:28/M
5 Jimmy Le 4358 23 26 7:56.3 41:47.4 41:47.4 6:44/M
6 Philip Murtaugh 3841 24 29 8:39.0 42:30.2 42:41.5 6:51/M
7 Israel Nino 3709 20 47 10:27.6 44:18.7 44:24.2 7:09/M
8 David Doctor 3146 24 51 10:45.2 44:36.3 44:44.3 7:12/M
9 Rajbir Amolenda 4171 24 100 13:17.7 47:08.9 47:38.3 7:36/M
10 Nick Anderson 3854 22 104 13:31.2 47:22.3 47:33.6 7:38/M
11 Thomas Holleman 4286 22 108 13:49.5 47:40.6 47:50.5 7:41/M
12 Brian Salinas 3345 21 143 15:16.5 49:07.6 51:00.9 7:55/M
13 Theodore Shaffer 3689 24 210 17:02.2 50:53.3 51:27.2 8:12/M
14 Zain Ayub 3436 20 247 17:48.3 51:39.4 51:39.4 8:20/M
15 Jonathan Amadio 3364 22 251 18:04.3 51:55.4 52:13.5 8:22/M
16 John Marks 3621 24 351 20:28.1 54:19.2 54:46.2 8:46/M
17 Matthew Keas 3269 23 478 23:30.8 57:21.9 58:29.5 9:15/M
18 Luis Olguin 4343 23 489 23:48.1 57:39.2 59:43.4 9:18/M
19 Andre Bennett 3159 22 500 24:04.0 57:55.1 59:51.1 9:20/M
20 Robert Ross 3596 24 548 25:23.2 59:14.4 1:00:02.2 9:33/M
21 Chris Chumley 3923 22 631 27:33.4 1:01:24.5 1:03:19.0 9:54/M
22 Travis Cagle 3318 24 749 30:49.4 1:04:40.6 1:06:16.6 10:26/M
23 Juan Salinas Houston TX 3531 24 765 31:14.3 1:05:05.4 1:07:13.7 10:30/M
24 Edwin Castaneda 3424 21 1028 41:54.8 1:15:45.9 1:17:37.3 12:13/M
25 Joseph Dondrea 3918 24 1085 45:26.4 1:19:17.5 1:21:57.5 12:47/M
26 Bao Nguyen 4164 23 1181 57:31.7 1:31:22.8 1:33:38.1 14:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Scheider 3225 28 40   43:51.4 43:58.4 7:04/M
2 Victoria Webster Houston TX 3523 27 53 0:50.2 44:41.7 44:53.8 7:12/M
3 Laurence Laliberte 3222 29 63 1:27.2 45:18.6 45:25.9 7:18/M
4 Valerie Vogler 4317 26 72 1:53.1 45:44.5 45:54.7 7:23/M
5 Aimee Bagley Houston TX 4712 29 99 3:16.6 47:08.0 47:21.6 7:36/M
6 Judy Chun 4040 28 115 4:08.9 48:00.4 48:00.4 7:45/M
7 Kelly Kisling 3518 25 117 4:13.6 48:05.0 48:24.6 7:45/M
8 Brittaney Gonzalez 3507 26 128 4:39.6 48:31.0 48:39.6 7:50/M
9 Giedre Krenciute 4111 27 150 5:31.8 49:23.3 49:57.5 7:58/M
10 Chelsea Read 3726 25 161 5:55.5 49:46.9 50:03.6 8:02/M
11 Saona Jackson 3576 29 164 5:56.8 49:48.2 51:49.5 8:02/M
12 Jayn Walter Houston TX 3808 29 170 6:05.9 49:57.3 50:10.1 8:03/M
13 Elizabeth Newton Houston TX 3604 26 188 6:25.9 50:17.3 50:52.4 8:07/M
14 Carissa Gonzalez Houston TX 3016 29 193 6:30.3 50:21.7 52:04.1 8:07/M
15 Krystal Carter 3152 28 199 6:36.1 50:27.5 50:50.9 8:08/M
16 Eileen Wukusick 4102 26 215 7:08.8 51:00.2 51:37.7 8:14/M
17 Alma Rivas Katy TX 3614 29 223 7:15.4 51:06.8 51:29.1 8:15/M
18 Lorena Bravo Houston TX 3634 28 227 7:20.0 51:11.4 51:26.2 8:15/M
19 Nichole Witt Conroe TX 3839 29 244 7:41.0 51:32.5 53:16.5 8:19/M
20 Magdalena Manzano Houston TX 3361 26 254 8:05.2 51:56.6 53:38.5 8:23/M
21 Sherrie Anderson 3687 29 255 8:06.3 51:57.7 52:28.6 8:23/M
22 Alexandra Ogden Houston TX 3458 28 264 8:17.3 52:08.8 52:26.0 8:25/M
23 Jill Hays 4726 26 272 8:28.5 52:19.9 52:54.3 8:26/M
24 Brandace Hertsenberg 3710 27 280 8:42.8 52:34.2 53:05.0 8:29/M
25 Lauren Austin 4351 27 287 8:48.7 52:40.1 52:57.0 8:30/M
26 Gwyn Elliott Katy TX 4000 27 310 9:31.9 53:23.3 53:52.1 8:37/M
27 Shannon McGriff 3779 28 318 9:45.9 53:37.3 55:29.4 8:39/M
28 Stephanie Fulcher 3714 29 319 9:47.2 53:38.6 55:11.3 8:39/M
29 Natalie Brewer 3177 25 322 9:51.2 53:42.6 53:57.7 8:40/M
30 Ndidi Ananaba 3109 29 338 10:14.3 54:05.7 55:06.6 8:43/M
31 Jessica Tran Houston TX 3541 25 340 10:19.1 54:10.5 55:43.1 8:44/M
32 Megan Mann 3486 27 353 10:28.7 54:20.1 54:41.9 8:46/M
33 Mayra Renfro 4205 29 356 10:30.2 54:21.6 55:28.3 8:46/M
34 Amy Aruch Houston TX 3884 29 370 11:03.4 54:54.8 55:43.4 8:51/M
35 Jessica Lin Houston TX 3775 27 371 11:04.2 54:55.6 55:19.7 8:51/M
36 Jennifer Wilson Porter TX 4108 29 388 11:27.2 55:18.6 56:03.6 8:55/M
37 Sarah Beth Sage 3804 27 389 11:27.6 55:19.0 56:02.6 8:55/M
38 Tracy Galimore Houston TX 3417 28 390 11:27.6 55:19.0 56:04.0 8:55/M
39 Natalie Chaney 4046 25 392 11:29.1 55:20.5 55:46.7 8:55/M
40 Dana Milasinovic 3464 28 400 11:40.3 55:31.7 55:49.3 8:57/M
41 Amanda Holliday Houston TX 3594 26 402 11:41.6 55:33.1 55:42.4 8:58/M
42 Rachel Partridge Houston TX 3524 29 415 11:58.6 55:50.0 56:10.7 9:00/M
43 Allison McBride 3800 29 434 12:28.1 56:19.6 57:46.1 9:05/M
44 Laury Taylor Humble TX 3540 29 438 12:30.0 56:21.5 57:04.7 9:05/M
45 Carolina Mejias 3735 28 448 12:44.5 56:36.0 57:19.4 9:08/M
46 Christene Nichols 4070 28 458 12:54.4 56:45.9 57:43.0 9:09/M
47 Lorin Leatherwood 3124 25 462 13:02.6 56:54.0 57:21.3 9:11/M
48 Casey Streater Houston TX 3043 28 464 13:05.1 56:56.5 59:17.8 9:11/M
49 Amanda Cribbs 3810 26 470 13:16.9 57:08.3 58:04.6 9:13/M
50 Melissa Nieva Houston TX 4774 29 472 13:23.4 57:14.8 58:19.8 9:14/M
51 Sarah Harris 4725 27 474 13:27.1 57:18.5 58:27.9 9:15/M
52 Kristi McGuire The Woodlands TX 3947 28 495 13:54.0 57:45.4 59:28.4 9:19/M
53 Jessica Puente 3554 27 504 14:10.1 58:01.5 1:00:14.8 9:21/M
54 Meaghan Knight 3888 26 514 14:34.9 58:26.3 1:00:13.8 9:25/M
55 Kristin Carlos Houston TX 3163 25 518 14:40.8 58:32.2 59:18.1 9:26/M
56 Paula Swindle 3454 25 522 14:44.2 58:35.7 58:48.6 9:27/M
57 Avanna Obrien Humble TX 3504 26 527 14:53.7 58:45.1 59:28.3 9:29/M
58 Tiffany Olson 3869 26 528 14:56.7 58:48.1 59:11.5 9:29/M
59 Rachel Parker 3241 28 545 15:20.8 59:12.2 1:00:05.9 9:33/M
60 Karen Osorio 3055 26 561 15:42.7 59:34.2 59:51.1 9:36/M
61 Renata King 4330 27 565 15:45.5 59:36.9 1:00:40.8 9:37/M
62 Tracy Lau 3077 27 567 15:50.4 59:41.8 1:00:01.4 9:38/M
63 Angela Corsolini 4719 27 573 15:56.7 59:48.1 1:00:10.1 9:39/M
64 Jessica Blount 4715 27 597 16:41.3 1:00:32.7 1:01:15.1 9:46/M
65 Nicole McKinstry 3040 29 600 16:45.0 1:00:36.4 1:01:05.7 9:46/M
66 Cassandra Greenway 3179 29 609 16:56.1 1:00:47.5 1:01:21.6 9:48/M
67 Lisa Porter 3005 29 612 17:06.5 1:00:57.9 1:03:27.6 9:50/M
68 Paloma Garcia 4750 29 626 17:27.2 1:01:18.6 1:01:40.2 9:53/M
69 Amy Still 4233 26 650 18:01.6 1:01:53.0 1:02:35.1 9:59/M
70 Mayra Olguin 4305 27 661 18:13.7 1:02:05.1 1:04:08.9 10:01/M
71 Kristin Freytag 3066 29 666 18:20.5 1:02:11.9 1:04:03.0 10:02/M
72 Amie Murphy 3702 26 667 18:21.6 1:02:13.0 1:04:00.9 10:02/M
73 Valerie Pedrami Houston TX 4062 26 686 19:02.3 1:02:53.7 1:03:29.5 10:09/M
74 Angelica Gonzales 3512 29 701 19:23.0 1:03:14.4 1:04:25.6 10:12/M
75 Erica Gil Webster TX 3611 29 713 19:42.8 1:03:34.2 1:05:22.7 10:15/M
76 Gloria Lopez 3356 26 742 20:40.6 1:04:32.0 1:06:29.9 10:25/M
77 Rachael Fraser Houston TX 4721 27 751 20:50.7 1:04:42.1 1:07:30.3 10:26/M
78 Ana Mullins Katy TX 3817 25 756 21:03.4 1:04:54.8 1:08:12.4 10:28/M
79 Rebecca Lucero 3191 26 757 21:07.4 1:04:58.8 1:06:46.8 10:29/M
80 Vanessa Williamson 3979 26 760 21:09.4 1:05:00.9 1:06:11.3 10:29/M
81 Lindsey Reyes 4014 27 761 21:09.8 1:05:01.3 1:06:11.6 10:29/M
82 Sara Witte 3104 28 769 21:21.5 1:05:13.0 1:06:04.8 10:31/M
83 Taylor Tucker 3256 28 772 21:29.5 1:05:20.9 1:06:58.2 10:32/M
84 Monica Lovett 3082 26 784 21:50.2 1:05:41.6 1:06:55.9 10:36/M
85 Jessica Bishop Friendswood TX 4230 28 791 22:10.0 1:06:01.4 1:07:49.7 10:39/M
86 Becky Oneil 3423 27 793 22:12.7 1:06:04.1 1:08:03.8 10:39/M
87 Casi Carey 3662 26 794 22:15.2 1:06:06.6 1:08:12.4 10:40/M
88 Shannon Searcy 3665 27 795 22:15.7 1:06:07.1 1:08:12.5 10:40/M
89 Daisy Chacon Houston TX 3506 27 806 22:25.9 1:06:17.4 1:06:48.2 10:41/M
90 Laura Holder 3986 26 837 23:41.1 1:07:32.5 1:09:42.5 10:54/M
91 Brooke Bessard Houston TX 3368 27 842 23:43.2 1:07:34.6 1:08:23.4 10:54/M
92 Evelyn Davalos 3120 28 845 23:48.4 1:07:39.8 1:10:04.9 10:55/M
93 Noel Clark 4217 29 851 24:12.4 1:08:03.9 1:10:00.6 10:59/M
94 Rebecca Search 3620 26 864 24:41.7 1:08:33.1 1:09:46.0 11:03/M
95 Sara Guttilla 4115 26 866 24:41.9 1:08:33.3 1:10:34.9 11:03/M
96 Jo Castilleja 3079 28 870 24:55.4 1:08:46.8 1:10:23.1 11:05/M
97 Ali Henning 3977 27 875 25:11.5 1:09:02.9 1:10:12.5 11:08/M
98 Kelley Moore 4012 28 878 25:12.0 1:09:03.4 1:10:13.1 11:08/M
99 Mariah Mandt 3831 26 883 25:23.3 1:09:14.7 1:10:54.8 11:10/M
100 Helen Jaw Sugar Land TX 3670 29 904 26:14.6 1:10:06.0 1:11:59.2 11:18/M
101 Brittany Zabcik West Columbia TX 3825 27 907 26:20.4 1:10:11.8 1:11:31.8 11:19/M
102 Quin Raye 4775 28 940 27:27.7 1:11:19.1 1:11:50.8 11:30/M
103 Diana MacIas 3765 29 959 28:18.5 1:12:09.9 1:14:41.7 11:38/M
104 Jeni Crosthwait 3737 25 962 28:25.5 1:12:16.9 1:12:44.5 11:39/M
105 Haylee Morrison 3263 28 967 28:36.8 1:12:28.2 1:13:19.6 11:41/M
106 Sandy Tran 4367 27 976 29:02.2 1:12:53.6 1:14:46.9 11:45/M
107 Thuy-My Luong 4368 29 978 29:04.3 1:12:55.7 1:14:48.8 11:46/M
108 Jenna Pragel 3971 25 982 29:13.5 1:13:04.9 1:15:13.7 11:47/M
109 Megan Carpenter Houston TX 3983 28 995 29:42.6 1:13:34.1 1:14:38.7 11:52/M
110 Stephanie White 3380 26 1001 30:01.1 1:13:52.5 1:15:44.5 11:55/M
111 Melina Hernandez 3605 29 1016 30:52.5 1:14:43.9 1:15:43.2 12:03/M
112 Tania Ibrahim 3336 28 1021 31:15.2 1:15:06.7 1:17:11.3 12:07/M
113 Amanda Ross 4131 26 1050 33:13.5 1:17:04.9 1:19:12.1 12:26/M
114 Lisa Pena 3483 27 1059 33:48.0 1:17:39.4 1:19:48.2 12:31/M
115 Roni Garrett 3161 29 1061 33:58.1 1:17:49.5 1:19:17.7 12:33/M
116 Elizabeth Ramnarine-Rambally 4049 29 1065 34:20.5 1:18:11.9 1:20:28.7 12:37/M
117 Dani Cronauer Fulshear TX 3017 29 1068 34:42.9 1:18:34.4 1:20:12.5 12:40/M
118 Beka Gross 3018 26 1069 34:44.1 1:18:35.5 1:20:13.4 12:40/M
119 Ashwini Joshi 3753 28 1074 34:55.6 1:18:47.0 1:20:08.9 12:42/M
120 Carolyn Le 3701 25 1092 35:59.1 1:19:50.5 1:21:56.7 12:53/M
121 Charlene Iroanya 3669 26 1095 36:08.5 1:19:59.9 1:21:29.6 12:54/M
122 Aryn Guillory 3258 28 1097 36:16.1 1:20:07.5 1:20:58.9 12:55/M
123 Shilpa Ramesh 3249 27 1110 37:15.6 1:21:07.0 1:21:07.0 13:05/M
124 Stephanie Ngo 3585 29 1112 37:27.0 1:21:18.4 1:22:12.3 13:07/M
125 Lamecia Butler 4051 28 1117 37:42.1 1:21:33.6 1:22:58.9 13:09/M
126 Rebecca Paige 4244 27 1119 37:46.3 1:21:37.7 1:22:49.5 13:10/M
127 Hong Truong Houston TX 3142 29 1124 38:35.5 1:22:26.9 1:24:57.3 13:18/M
128 Allison Farris 3680 25 1135 40:18.0 1:24:09.4 1:26:05.5 13:34/M
129 Ebony Weddington 3912 29 1143 40:42.7 1:24:34.2 1:26:41.6 13:38/M
130 Maria Duran Pasadena TX 3606 29 1165 44:04.5 1:27:55.9 1:30:27.5 14:11/M
131 Jennifer Salazar Houston TX 4240 25 1167 44:36.4 1:28:27.8 1:30:03.0 14:16/M
132 Annie Tran Houston TX 3235 29 1179 47:27.0 1:31:18.5 1:32:08.7 14:44/M
133 Tiffany Bell 3981 29 1182 47:48.4 1:31:39.8 1:32:01.4 14:47/M
134 Kelli Usey 4114 26 1204 56:26.0 1:40:17.4 1:42:58.8 16:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francois Therriault-Proulx 3217 29 7   39:43.3 39:49.5 6:24/M
2 Simon Alvaro Vilchis Houston TX 3248 25 16 0:46.8 40:30.2 40:34.8 6:32/M
3 Ash Ross 3706 29 17 0:51.7 40:35.0 40:45.7 6:33/M
4 Phillippe Anchondo Houston TX 3410 28 22 1:25.3 41:08.7 41:15.0 6:38/M
5 Bill Bonilla Houston TX 3224 28 25 2:02.5 41:45.9 41:52.2 6:44/M
6 Chris Ploss 3678 28 31 2:58.1 42:41.5 43:36.9 6:53/M
7 Rogelio Villanueva Houston TX 4759 29 35 3:29.2 43:12.5 43:19.1 6:58/M
8 Richard (austin Pett 3219 27 36 3:39.4 43:22.8 43:29.7 7:00/M
9 David Engel 3875 27 45 4:32.6 44:16.0 44:30.2 7:08/M
10 Sam Wukusick 4154 27 46 4:34.4 44:17.8 44:55.3 7:09/M
11 Robert Altmiller Houston TX 4238 29 64 5:36.3 45:19.6 47:06.8 7:19/M
12 Jonathan Luo 3648 25 66 5:41.1 45:24.4 45:31.9 7:19/M
13 Stephen Gomez 4357 27 77 6:19.7 46:03.0 46:29.0 7:26/M
14 Justin Price Houston TX 3962 26 95 7:15.3 46:58.7 47:25.1 7:35/M
15 Bryan Doan Houston TX 3597 28 97 7:16.4 46:59.8 47:52.9 7:35/M
16 Brett Shelton 3809 27 126 8:44.4 48:27.7 48:52.2 7:49/M
17 Drew Jackson 3575 29 127 8:46.8 48:30.1 50:31.7 7:49/M
18 Lamont Vuong Houston TX 3598 27 151 9:40.5 49:23.8 50:17.0 7:58/M
19 Timothy Morales 4281 28 154 9:55.5 49:38.9 50:29.9 8:00/M
20 Jonathon Clepper 4782 25 162 10:04.0 49:47.4 50:03.8 8:02/M
21 David Sandoval 4738 29 167 10:09.7 49:53.1 50:43.5 8:03/M
22 Arthur Pisana 4157 26 180 10:26.3 50:09.7 50:44.2 8:05/M
23 Richard Gonzales 3280 29 181 10:28.9 50:12.2 50:42.5 8:06/M
24 Cliff Eversdyk 3836 25 185 10:32.6 50:16.0 51:10.2 8:06/M
25 Stephen Gorski Houston TX 3485 29 191 10:35.6 50:18.9 50:53.9 8:07/M
26 Nasir Siddiqui Cypress TX 3381 28 208 11:04.8 50:48.2 51:02.4 8:12/M
27 Scott Hatch 3521 28 216 11:17.5 51:00.8 51:27.5 8:14/M
28 Brian Turek Cypress TX 3871 28 217 11:19.1 51:02.5 52:06.7 8:14/M
29 Gabriel Longoria 3044 28 234 11:34.4 51:17.8 51:47.3 8:16/M
30 Cesar Gonzalez Houston TX 3738 28 257 12:16.0 51:59.3 52:06.2 8:23/M
31 Danil Safin 3503 25 267 12:29.6 52:13.0 52:40.9 8:25/M
32 Patrick Kessler 4294 27 270 12:34.5 52:17.8 52:54.8 8:26/M
33 Travis Proctor 3516 26 299 13:19.6 53:02.9 53:26.6 8:33/M
34 Mike Combs 4163 25 300 13:20.3 53:03.6 53:15.6 8:33/M
35 Chris Artuso Cypress TX 3815 28 308 13:38.8 53:22.2 53:43.8 8:36/M
36 Jeff Ward 3639 26 323 13:59.8 53:43.2 54:24.2 8:40/M
37 Matthew Pariyothorn 3603 27 346 14:32.6 54:16.0 58:01.0 8:45/M
38 John Payne Missouri City TX 3904 29 375 15:17.1 55:00.5 55:28.0 8:52/M
39 Jared Ramey 3196 28 391 15:36.0 55:19.4 55:50.6 8:55/M
40 Jay Dacon 3048 29 393 15:38.5 55:21.9 55:54.3 8:56/M
41 Chris Patton 4140 25 398 15:43.2 55:26.6 56:25.1 8:56/M
42 Jared Cobb 3685 26 416 16:07.2 55:50.5 56:37.7 9:00/M
43 Cisco Cordova 3913 28 439 16:40.0 56:23.4 56:47.6 9:06/M
44 Mauricio Gonzalez 3640 29 451 16:56.3 56:39.6 58:54.6 9:08/M
45 Alberto Foster 3457 29 452 16:56.4 56:39.8 57:01.8 9:08/M
46 David Herrera 3001 27 454 16:58.3 56:41.7 57:15.0 9:09/M
47 Christopher Young 3553 27 459 17:03.0 56:46.4 58:59.7 9:09/M
48 Kyle Cribbs 3811 27 461 17:09.8 56:53.2 57:50.7 9:10/M
49 Aaron Kennell Houston TX 3591 28 471 17:26.3 57:09.6 58:46.7 9:13/M
50 Ricardo Cisneros 3645 28 490 17:56.2 57:39.6 57:53.1 9:18/M
51 Joshua Nichols 4177 27 491 17:58.3 57:41.6 58:38.8 9:18/M
52 Wa Seong Chan 3158 28 501 18:13.0 57:56.4 1:00:07.6 9:21/M
53 Jon Bugayong 4190 25 511 18:35.9 58:19.2 59:23.3 9:24/M
54 Vijay Jayaraman 3820 29 523 18:52.7 58:36.1 59:45.7 9:27/M
55 Jordan Lamarre-Wan 4195 28 564 19:53.4 59:36.8 59:44.3 9:37/M
56 Aloysius Dsouza Houston TX 3677 28 571 20:01.6 59:45.0 1:00:04.9 9:38/M
57 Tim Le Houston TX 3062 28 577 20:17.5 1:00:00.9 1:00:00.9 9:41/M
58 Michael Poon Houston TX 3234 28 635 21:44.5 1:01:27.9 1:02:16.9 9:55/M
59 Jeff Rafanan 3513 25 639 21:51.3 1:01:34.6 1:02:16.1 9:56/M
60 Chris Alvarez 4374 29 704 23:37.6 1:03:21.0 1:03:21.0 10:13/M
61 Brian Polcar 3319 26 706 23:38.8 1:03:22.1 1:03:45.8 10:13/M
62 Sri Varada 3378 26 716 24:04.9 1:03:48.3 1:04:16.8 10:17/M
63 Jorge Mancilla 3816 28 721 24:15.1 1:03:58.5 1:04:56.9 10:19/M
64 Vincent Viajar 4189 26 734 24:40.7 1:04:24.0 1:04:24.0 10:23/M
65 Jordan Stryk Richmond TX 3373 26 745 24:50.8 1:04:34.2 1:05:23.6 10:25/M
66 Franklin Zelaya 3122 28 752 25:00.0 1:04:43.4 1:07:01.1 10:26/M
67 Chris Lucero 3190 27 758 25:15.4 1:04:58.8 1:06:46.8 10:29/M
68 Roy Alcazar 3771 27 787 26:00.7 1:05:44.1 1:08:11.9 10:36/M
69 Scott Holder 4021 26 838 27:49.4 1:07:32.8 1:09:42.7 10:54/M
70 Guillermo Jose Lambarri Houston TX 3442 27 854 28:27.6 1:08:10.9 1:09:09.0 11:00/M
71 Ricky Thanudape 3922 29 856 28:31.2 1:08:14.6 1:10:42.8 11:00/M
72 Jeffrey Karnes 3894 26 865 28:49.9 1:08:33.2 1:09:46.2 11:03/M
73 Akshat Gupta 4006 25 890 30:04.5 1:09:47.9 1:11:56.9 11:15/M
74 Lee Ann Nichols 4179 27 924 31:05.1 1:10:48.5 1:11:19.9 11:25/M
75 Ryan Ramirez 3581 25 925 31:05.7 1:10:49.1 1:12:41.1 11:25/M
76 Andrew Bly 3740 27 944 31:46.2 1:11:29.6 1:12:12.4 11:32/M
77 Jose Delgado Houston TX 3085 26 1000 34:09.1 1:13:52.5 1:16:34.9 11:55/M
78 Cristobal Alvarez Jr. 4364 29 1027 35:56.3 1:15:39.6 1:17:30.7 12:12/M
79 Rene Carrizales 3482 27 1058 37:55.2 1:17:38.6 1:19:47.6 12:31/M
80 Ralph Lorenzo 3087 25 1080 39:18.1 1:19:01.5 1:21:29.6 12:45/M
81 Matt McClelland 4245 27 1115 41:48.6 1:21:32.0 1:22:44.0 13:09/M
82 Sean McClelland 4243 27 1118 41:54.0 1:21:37.4 1:22:49.4 13:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bridget Oldenburg 3509 31 48   44:27.1 44:39.7 7:10/M
2 Sheridan Murphy 4213 33 49 0:02.2 44:29.3 44:36.8 7:10/M
3 Lorena Carlisle 4703 34 86 1:56.5 46:23.6 46:30.1 7:29/M
4 Amanda Reynado 4259 30 94 2:29.8 46:56.9 47:21.9 7:34/M
5 Kate Looney Spring TX 4122 31 98 2:34.7 47:01.8 47:11.0 7:35/M
6 Ivana Petrovic 3725 32 130 4:10.0 48:37.1 48:54.8 7:50/M
7 Brandy Zimmer 4084 30 156 5:13.8 49:40.9 50:00.5 8:01/M
8 Elizabeth Beltis 3643 33 157 5:16.5 49:43.6 49:55.7 8:01/M
9 Ryan Begal 4370 31 158 5:17.7 49:44.8 50:00.1 8:01/M
10 Uche Chibueze Houston TX 4766 30 194 5:55.4 50:22.5 50:29.9 8:07/M
11 Ann Burnett 4204 32 203 6:04.7 50:31.8 51:00.9 8:09/M
12 Maggie Steffens 4202 31 206 6:15.2 50:42.3 51:30.6 8:11/M
13 Shelley Grahmann Houston TX 4319 31 209 6:25.0 50:52.1 51:24.0 8:12/M
14 Lindsey Simmons 3472 31 221 6:38.3 51:05.4 51:29.3 8:14/M
15 Lindsey Chase 3991 30 240 6:59.9 51:27.0 51:37.1 8:18/M
16 Wendy Spence 3711 34 269 7:49.5 52:16.6 53:10.7 8:26/M
17 Misha Holtcamp Huffman TX 3786 32 283 8:09.0 52:36.1 53:17.3 8:29/M
18 Rebecca Akin 3420 33 288 8:14.7 52:41.8 53:03.0 8:30/M
19 Laura Cole TX 3672 33 290 8:20.5 52:47.6 53:04.1 8:31/M
20 Yasira Chapa Houston TX 3840 32 293 8:24.1 52:51.2 55:03.6 8:31/M
21 Erica Thornton 3870 32 314 9:00.1 53:27.2 53:59.8 8:37/M
22 Laura Palmero 3498 30 328 9:26.3 53:53.4 54:22.4 8:41/M
23 Nidia Alvarado Humble TX 3185 30 334 9:35.4 54:02.5 55:36.8 8:43/M
24 Barbara Lacy Houston TX 4789 32 335 9:37.2 54:04.3 54:45.7 8:43/M
25 Natalie Allen Spring TX 3071 30 337 9:37.7 54:04.8 54:04.8 8:43/M
26 Cristal Clarke 3180 31 360 9:59.4 54:26.5 54:50.0 8:47/M
27 Sarah Muirhead 3548 31 386 10:48.0 55:15.1 56:02.3 8:55/M
28 Sharifa Glass Houston TX 3086 30 394 10:55.0 55:22.1 55:48.3 8:56/M
29 Maggie Dean 3833 32 396 10:57.4 55:24.5 56:05.9 8:56/M
30 Blanca Avery Houston TX 3915 34 399 10:59.8 55:26.9 55:56.8 8:56/M
31 Leah Egwuatu Richmond 4321 30 412 11:21.6 55:48.7 56:54.3 9:00/M
32 Marcia Brittain Houston TX 3533 33 419 11:27.2 55:54.3 56:13.1 9:01/M
33 Adelia McClain 4777 34 428 11:40.0 56:07.1 56:36.5 9:03/M
34 Cyndi Reynolds 3530 32 457 12:18.2 56:45.3 57:23.4 9:09/M
35 Paige Boutin 3426 31 469 12:36.2 57:03.3 57:49.7 9:12/M
36 Kristi Myers 3181 31 477 12:53.1 57:20.2 58:00.2 9:15/M
37 Valerie Villegas 4709 33 486 13:02.5 57:29.6 59:30.2 9:16/M
38 Jenniffer Main 4105 34 493 13:16.8 57:43.9 59:51.4 9:19/M
39 Kimberly Hare 3154 30 503 13:33.7 58:00.8 58:35.2 9:21/M
40 Joanne Chu Houston TX 4109 30 505 13:35.8 58:02.9 58:22.5 9:22/M
41 Monica Ayala The Woodlands TX 4005 34 507 13:41.6 58:08.7 59:45.3 9:23/M
42 Kimberly Trifilio 3497 32 509 13:50.7 58:17.8 1:00:07.5 9:24/M
43 Lauren Earley 4257 33 512 13:54.1 58:21.2 59:17.1 9:25/M
44 Crystal Coffman 3453 30 520 14:06.5 58:33.6 59:42.1 9:27/M
45 Grace Jin Sugar Land 3245 32 526 14:15.8 58:42.9 59:42.7 9:28/M
46 Sara Nathan Houston TX 3758 31 535 14:33.0 59:00.1 59:20.1 9:31/M
47 Stephanie Wiggins Houston TX 3649 30 541 14:40.1 59:07.2 1:00:17.0 9:32/M
48 Hillarie Forister 3954 33 549 14:49.6 59:16.7 1:01:09.2 9:34/M
49 Erin Warren 3895 33 555 14:56.9 59:24.0 1:00:10.8 9:35/M
50 Charlotte Neves 3822 33 556 15:01.2 59:28.3 1:01:35.2 9:35/M
51 Angela Pindell 3470 32 590 15:51.4 1:00:18.5 1:00:37.1 9:44/M
52 Kara Chan Houston TX 3390 32 593 15:57.4 1:00:24.5 1:00:45.0 9:45/M
53 Kim Ledonne 3098 31 598 16:07.1 1:00:34.2 1:00:54.3 9:46/M
54 Melissa Gleason 3693 32 610 16:25.1 1:00:52.2 1:02:31.0 9:49/M
55 Anahi Villalon 3228 34 629 16:56.0 1:01:23.1 1:01:38.7 9:54/M
56 Jacqueline Sealy 4328 33 646 17:13.5 1:01:40.6 1:01:55.2 9:57/M
57 Monick Lopez 3842 33 647 17:17.1 1:01:44.2 1:02:57.3 9:57/M
58 Crystale Bonjour Conroe TX 3910 34 654 17:30.5 1:01:57.6 1:03:31.0 10:00/M
59 Raquel Zamarron 3970 34 658 17:33.1 1:02:00.2 1:03:37.4 10:00/M
60 Allison Merrell 3383 34 685 18:24.9 1:02:52.0 1:03:16.9 10:08/M
61 Julie Yampey 4287 30 689 18:33.2 1:03:00.3 1:04:01.2 10:10/M
62 Tolu Obiri 3065 30 692 18:37.1 1:03:04.2 1:04:05.1 10:10/M
63 Toni Amend 3231 32 696 18:40.7 1:03:07.8 1:03:58.2 10:11/M
64 Brooke Stuewe 4740 31 718 19:25.7 1:03:52.8 1:04:48.6 10:18/M
65 Leah Ford The Woodlands TX 3937 31 726 19:39.5 1:04:06.6 1:05:49.5 10:20/M
66 Ashley Stewart Houston TX 3261 31 728 19:41.5 1:04:08.6 1:04:22.7 10:21/M
67 Andrea Johnson Conroe TX 4079 30 736 19:58.6 1:04:25.7 1:05:18.7 10:23/M
68 Sadie Bund Missouri City TX 4088 34 740 20:01.3 1:04:28.4 1:05:43.7 10:24/M
69 Meghan Allen 3889 32 744 20:06.4 1:04:33.5 1:04:44.6 10:25/M
70 Dawn Maxwell Chicago IL 3883 30 748 20:12.5 1:04:39.6 1:05:50.4 10:26/M
71 Jennifer Salazar 3694 33 753 20:19.6 1:04:46.7 1:05:03.0 10:27/M
72 Argie Brame 4085 34 771 20:50.5 1:05:17.6 1:06:50.1 10:32/M
73 Seema Rasheed 4762 31 776 21:02.0 1:05:29.1 1:08:29.6 10:34/M
74 Shameka Reed Spring TX 3271 30 780 21:10.0 1:05:37.1 1:06:49.0 10:35/M
75 Adrienne Archidiacono 4761 31 786 21:16.4 1:05:43.5 1:08:44.0 10:36/M
76 Busola Adeniran Houston TX 3089 31 798 21:43.6 1:06:10.7 1:07:38.7 10:40/M
77 Megan Manning 4730 34 799 21:43.9 1:06:11.0 1:07:35.8 10:40/M
78 Lori Rocha 4763 30 801 21:46.1 1:06:13.2 1:06:13.2 10:41/M
79 Rosebelle Ochoo 3852 34 805 21:49.9 1:06:17.0 1:06:26.3 10:41/M
80 Leigh Akin 3934 31 810 21:57.9 1:06:25.0 1:07:29.5 10:43/M
81 Janis Gabriel Missouri City TX 4339 30 811 21:57.9 1:06:25.0 1:08:21.3 10:43/M
82 Tifani Fortenberry 3352 31 812 21:59.9 1:06:27.0 1:07:36.1 10:43/M
83 Angela Gillis 3244 30 813 22:03.1 1:06:30.2 1:07:13.1 10:44/M
84 Meredith Ramey 3283 31 815 22:11.0 1:06:38.1 1:08:39.5 10:45/M
85 Ashley Early Kingwood TX 3881 30 830 22:48.4 1:07:15.5 1:09:02.7 10:51/M
86 Lan Chao 3151 33 834 22:59.3 1:07:26.4 1:07:45.9 10:53/M
87 Stacy Argue 4708 30 836 23:03.7 1:07:30.8 1:09:30.2 10:53/M
88 Carol Plasencia 3160 30 841 23:07.3 1:07:34.4 1:09:49.4 10:54/M
89 Myya Ali Houston TX 4206 31 861 24:02.8 1:08:29.9 1:10:00.1 11:03/M
90 Katie Atkins Spring TX 3198 30 862 24:04.6 1:08:31.7 1:10:12.8 11:03/M
91 Xochitl Rodriguez-Carias Tomball TX 3309 34 863 24:05.5 1:08:32.6 1:09:24.1 11:03/M
92 Michelle Rabago 4064 34 868 24:09.3 1:08:36.4 1:10:54.7 11:04/M
93 Kimberly Baiamonte Missouri City TX 3119 30 886 25:01.8 1:09:28.9 1:10:22.1 11:12/M
94 Lolita Murrah Houston TX 3949 32 888 25:20.0 1:09:47.1 1:11:38.3 11:15/M
95 Amanda Fillingame 3116 30 889 25:20.3 1:09:47.4 1:11:43.7 11:15/M
96 Carly Hudson Kingwood TX 4007 32 892 25:23.0 1:09:50.1 1:12:14.0 11:16/M
97 Tina Reyna Spring TX 3096 33 896 25:32.1 1:09:59.2 1:11:07.4 11:17/M
98 Jamie Dubray 3568 33 900 25:33.9 1:10:01.0 1:10:32.5 11:18/M
99 Dee Lilly 3864 32 917 25:58.9 1:10:26.0 1:11:49.9 11:22/M
100 Niccole Boswell 3105 33 918 25:59.2 1:10:26.3 1:11:50.2 11:22/M
101 Karolyn Chapman Houston TX 3744 30 920 26:00.8 1:10:27.9 1:11:31.3 11:22/M
102 Rachelle Pinard 3902 32 923 26:20.0 1:10:47.1 1:11:29.1 11:25/M
103 Shayla Goode 4724 30 928 26:29.8 1:10:56.9 1:11:53.6 11:26/M
104 Elizabeth Cassidy Katy TX 3868 32 934 26:42.2 1:11:09.3 1:12:01.7 11:29/M
105 Sabrina Flores 3027 31 936 26:49.0 1:11:16.1 1:13:35.1 11:30/M
106 Krystal Zaharis Katy TX 3565 33 945 27:02.6 1:11:29.7 1:12:05.7 11:32/M
107 Kristin Martin 3320 30 947 27:03.7 1:11:30.8 1:12:37.1 11:32/M
108 Lindsey Perkins 3508 33 948 27:09.7 1:11:36.8 1:12:33.2 11:33/M
109 Miranda Maddox 3187 32 961 27:45.4 1:12:12.5 1:13:00.0 11:39/M
110 Jen Death 4767 33 964 27:59.5 1:12:26.6 1:14:12.9 11:41/M
111 Norma Gonzalez Houston TX 3550 30 975 28:22.8 1:12:49.9 1:15:21.1 11:45/M
112 Anita Davis Splendora TX 3754 34 983 28:38.0 1:13:05.1 1:14:38.7 11:47/M
113 Chrysta Lloyd Richmond TX 3090 32 986 28:41.6 1:13:08.7 1:14:36.9 11:48/M
114 Alma Faz Houston TX 4020 33 993 29:02.0 1:13:29.1 1:15:40.5 11:51/M
115 Melanie Renault Katy TX 4124 33 994 29:06.9 1:13:34.0 1:14:38.9 11:52/M
116 Ashly Alberto Humble TX 3631 33 1002 29:37.0 1:14:04.1 1:15:56.7 11:57/M
117 Dominica Briscoe Fresno TX 3233 34 1003 29:37.8 1:14:04.9 1:15:27.2 11:57/M
118 Tracy Woellert 4372 34 1004 29:48.4 1:14:15.5 1:14:55.1 11:59/M
119 Kimberly Frayne Houston TX 4231 31 1010 30:04.7 1:14:31.8 1:15:55.8 12:01/M
120 Jeska Washington 3684 34 1014 30:15.2 1:14:42.3 1:16:12.2 12:03/M
121 Samara Barks Houston TX 3076 34 1018 30:28.4 1:14:55.5 1:16:09.7 12:05/M
122 Nehdia Mumuni Houston TX 3422 31 1019 30:28.7 1:14:55.8 1:16:09.6 12:05/M
123 Mimi Chandrabose 4045 31 1040 31:57.6 1:16:24.7 1:17:28.6 12:19/M
124 Jackie Boyd 4063 31 1041 32:15.4 1:16:42.5 1:17:56.2 12:22/M
125 Tiffany Hogan Webster TX 3496 30 1043 32:26.3 1:16:53.4 1:18:23.9 12:24/M
126 Deidra Bradberry 3129 32 1045 32:27.5 1:16:54.6 1:18:24.9 12:24/M
127 Monica Castillo 3169 30 1056 32:58.2 1:17:25.3 1:19:40.2 12:29/M
128 Shelley Radabaugh Houston TX 4200 32 1077 34:21.7 1:18:48.8 1:20:45.7 12:43/M
129 Shelley Gonzales 4050 32 1094 35:28.6 1:19:55.7 1:21:46.3 12:53/M
130 Kristina Gaskamp 3967 30 1101 35:59.9 1:20:27.0 1:22:50.6 12:59/M
131 Rozlyn Castleberry Houston TX 4237 30 1103 36:01.7 1:20:28.8 1:21:26.7 12:59/M
132 Margo Evans 3125 31 1109 36:33.6 1:21:00.7 1:21:29.4 13:04/M
133 Ranjita Yalamanchili 3020 31 1116 37:06.3 1:21:33.4 1:22:54.9 13:09/M
134 Margarita Sady 4269 33 1120 37:23.8 1:21:50.9 1:24:16.1 13:12/M
135 Ann Trakhman Houston TX 3615 31 1123 37:39.1 1:22:06.2 1:22:52.6 13:15/M
136 Phoebe Hawkins Houston TX 3084 30 1137 39:42.6 1:24:09.7 1:25:38.5 13:34/M
137 Elsa Rodriguez Houston TX 4737 33 1142 40:05.9 1:24:33.0 1:27:12.7 13:38/M
138 Megan Jahraus 3660 31 1147 40:33.5 1:25:00.6 1:27:24.3 13:43/M
139 Melissa Soria 3562 30 1150 40:49.9 1:25:17.0 1:27:44.9 13:45/M
140 Kristie Long 3732 34 1154 41:10.1 1:25:37.2 1:25:37.2 13:49/M
141 Claudia Garcia Clute TX 3982 32 1160 41:58.2 1:26:25.3 1:28:46.6 13:56/M
142 Atasha El Mokhtari Houston TX 4702 31 1170 45:09.3 1:29:36.4 1:30:58.9 14:27/M
143 Brandi Woodson 3407 32 1185 47:51.4 1:32:18.5 1:32:33.2 14:53/M
144 Deanna Goss 3092 31 1193 52:16.9 1:36:44.0 1:39:18.3 15:36/M
145 Kiesha Mitchell 3288 33 1196 53:00.2 1:37:27.3 1:38:51.5 15:43/M
146 Latesha Thomas Houston TX 3569 32 1200 54:01.2 1:38:28.3 1:41:00.5 15:53/M
147 Rachel Bennett Katy TX 3539 33 1201 54:05.8 1:38:32.9 1:41:05.0 15:54/M
148 Kimberly Echols 4216 32 1202 54:51.7 1:39:18.8 1:40:44.0 16:01/M
149 Sarah Flaming 4098 33 1203 55:28.0 1:39:55.1 1:42:36.1 16:07/M
150 Shakaala Taylor 3715 31 1206 59:21.1 1:43:48.2 1:44:45.3 16:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cheney Chang 3211 32 15   40:28.7 40:35.1 6:32/M
2 Scott Steffens 4201 32 18 0:16.2 40:45.0 41:01.1 6:34/M
3 David Stone 3495 31 21 0:27.2 40:56.0 41:04.6 6:36/M
4 Cameron Paulick 3294 30 33 2:32.0 43:00.8 43:13.6 6:56/M
5 Allan Shaffer 4196 30 34 2:41.0 43:09.7 43:16.9 6:58/M
6 Salvador Rivera 3790 31 37 3:04.7 43:33.5 43:39.1 7:01/M
7 Cabral Williams Houston TX 3780 34 65 4:54.5 45:23.2 45:33.6 7:19/M
8 Trey Elliott Katy TX 3965 31 69 5:12.4 45:41.1 46:03.4 7:22/M
9 Richard David Means 3586 32 73 5:17.9 45:46.7 46:22.7 7:23/M
10 Matt Ahmed 3289 34 75 5:29.8 45:58.5 46:14.9 7:25/M
11 Ryan Gola 4220 31 78 5:38.8 46:07.6 46:39.6 7:26/M
12 Jacob Cooper 4371 33 80 5:40.0 46:08.7 46:15.4 7:26/M
13 Antonio Foster 3450 34 84 5:53.3 46:22.0 46:43.3 7:29/M
14 Stephen Gitonga 3203 32 92 6:22.6 46:51.3 46:58.6 7:33/M
15 Saul Gomez Houston TX 3284 31 93 6:25.0 46:53.8 47:01.9 7:34/M
16 Matthew Nicolay 3834 31 96 6:30.1 46:58.8 48:00.0 7:35/M
17 Eric Madry 3462 34 101 6:40.2 47:08.9 47:25.0 7:36/M
18 Tom Carey 3699 34 106 7:00.7 47:29.4 48:39.8 7:40/M
19 John Hearn 3463 34 107 7:11.0 47:39.8 48:17.3 7:41/M
20 Joe Soria 3561 34 110 7:22.0 47:50.8 50:18.2 7:43/M
21 Daniel Ocampo Houston TX 3522 34 119 7:40.7 48:09.5 50:37.1 7:46/M
22 Jack Deets Houston TX 3349 31 120 7:41.4 48:10.2 48:43.6 7:46/M
23 Reginald Tilley Katy TX 3865 34 121 7:44.0 48:12.7 49:04.5 7:46/M
24 Matthew Linde 3995 33 131 8:09.2 48:37.9 49:02.4 7:50/M
25 Desmond Early 4222 30 138 8:28.3 48:57.0 49:25.4 7:54/M
26 Christopher Sheehan 3768 30 142 8:38.7 49:07.5 49:59.7 7:55/M
27 Fermin Lorenzo 3944 30 171 9:31.8 50:00.5 50:41.0 8:04/M
28 Jeremy Fermo 4288 32 179 9:39.3 50:08.1 50:54.3 8:05/M
29 William Fermo 4289 32 190 9:50.0 50:18.7 51:04.4 8:07/M
30 Robert Neel 3555 33 192 9:51.7 50:20.4 50:53.3 8:07/M
31 Jason Coffey Houston TX 3690 31 214 10:30.0 50:58.8 52:44.7 8:13/M
32 Tomas Polanco 3799 30 225 10:39.6 51:08.4 51:17.1 8:15/M
33 Richard Nicholls 3845 31 231 10:47.1 51:15.9 51:52.3 8:16/M
34 Juan Reynado 4223 32 232 10:48.2 51:17.0 51:42.8 8:16/M
35 Ganesh Jeyakumar 3459 30 246 11:10.6 51:39.3 51:50.1 8:20/M
36 Paul Blutt 3654 33 253 11:27.5 51:56.3 52:52.0 8:23/M
37 Bill Louis 3054 33 262 11:38.1 52:06.8 52:26.3 8:24/M
38 Barry Chavez 3909 32 266 11:43.9 52:12.6 54:07.8 8:25/M
39 Hector Zamora 3494 33 276 11:57.0 52:25.7 53:07.5 8:27/M
40 Juan Guerrero Houston TX 3847 31 282 12:07.2 52:35.9 54:15.0 8:29/M
41 Carlos Saldana III Houston TX 3415 32 284 12:08.2 52:36.9 53:25.5 8:29/M
42 James Vultaggio 4211 33 295 12:30.3 52:59.1 54:06.8 8:33/M
43 Joseph Tackett Houston TX 3832 34 297 12:32.0 53:00.7 53:17.8 8:33/M
44 Joshua Baird Houston TX 3374 30 305 12:48.2 53:17.0 54:16.8 8:36/M
45 Tony Fernandez 3355 32 326 13:21.0 53:49.7 55:47.5 8:41/M
46 Justin Myers 3183 32 327 13:23.8 53:52.5 54:31.6 8:41/M
47 Benjamin Ramirez 3111 32 336 13:35.6 54:04.4 56:05.2 8:43/M
48 Eugene Frogozo Bellaire TX 3925 30 341 13:42.1 54:10.8 54:22.2 8:44/M
49 Michael Pavlas 3857 32 352 13:51.2 54:20.0 55:12.3 8:46/M
50 David Nguyen 4362 32 354 13:52.3 54:21.1 56:43.8 8:46/M
51 Francisco Salazar 4155 32 361 13:57.9 54:26.7 55:58.4 8:47/M
52 Hugo Arenas 3692 30 362 14:00.6 54:29.4 54:39.6 8:47/M
53 Joe Zavala 4285 31 426 15:35.4 56:04.2 56:27.1 9:03/M
54 Neal Ferguson 3793 34 443 16:00.2 56:29.0 58:13.1 9:07/M
55 Juan Olguin 4295 30 449 16:08.6 56:37.3 58:41.3 9:08/M
56 Orlando Vega 4344 30 450 16:09.2 56:37.9 58:41.3 9:08/M
57 Jarod Stewart 4369 32 460 16:18.8 56:47.6 57:43.9 9:10/M
58 Antony Croston 3932 32 465 16:28.7 56:57.4 58:05.1 9:11/M
59 Clint De Atley 3500 31 510 17:49.6 58:18.3 1:00:08.1 9:24/M
60 Chris Stephens 3292 34 513 17:57.0 58:25.7 1:00:59.5 9:25/M
61 Douglas Marquez 3656 30 517 18:01.9 58:30.6 58:36.2 9:26/M
62 Taylor Akin 3936 31 551 18:51.4 59:20.2 1:00:25.0 9:34/M
63 Kevin Ivy Cypress TX 3905 30 563 19:06.9 59:35.7 1:01:33.9 9:37/M
64 Jason Welch 4241 30 570 19:15.1 59:43.9 1:01:33.3 9:38/M
65 Devin Galimore Houston TX 3418 32 572 19:17.9 59:46.7 1:00:32.5 9:38/M
66 Michael McCormick Dickinson TX 3265 31 604 20:12.2 1:00:40.9 1:01:32.8 9:47/M
67 Eric Mele 4160 30 607 20:13.9 1:00:42.7 1:01:01.7 9:47/M
68 Jody Richards 3170 33 620 20:44.5 1:01:13.3 1:02:04.3 9:52/M
69 Anthony Lam 4270 32 652 21:26.9 1:01:55.6 1:05:03.4 9:59/M
70 Juan Arce 4332 31 653 21:28.5 1:01:57.2 1:03:51.6 10:00/M
71 George Giles III 3998 32 656 21:30.3 1:01:59.1 1:04:25.6 10:00/M
72 Carlos Pacheco 3658 30 663 21:40.0 1:02:08.8 1:02:23.5 10:01/M
73 Brian Patterson Highlands TX 3626 31 674 21:58.1 1:02:26.8 1:03:10.6 10:04/M
74 Eric Garza 3577 34 699 22:44.9 1:03:13.7 1:04:07.4 10:12/M
75 Robert Koy 4229 34 724 23:31.4 1:04:00.1 1:07:25.9 10:19/M
76 Jorge Garduno 4723 33 762 24:33.1 1:05:01.8 1:08:22.4 10:29/M
77 Joseph Balgos Houston TX 3784 33 763 24:36.4 1:05:05.1 1:08:54.2 10:30/M
78 Gabriel Rincon 3455 30 766 24:39.7 1:05:08.5 1:07:05.9 10:30/M
79 Salvador Dominguez Jr. 3299 31 782 25:10.2 1:05:38.9 1:06:22.1 10:35/M
80 Alton Isgitt 3736 31 820 26:19.8 1:06:48.5 1:11:41.5 10:46/M
81 Peter Nguyen Tomball TX 4779 33 852 27:40.1 1:08:08.8 1:08:08.8 10:59/M
82 Jeremy Murrah Houston TX 3950 34 879 28:43.2 1:09:11.9 1:11:03.5 11:10/M
83 Kevin Wood Cypress TX 3558 33 887 29:02.1 1:09:30.8 1:11:08.7 11:13/M
84 Tuan Tran 4278 31 894 29:28.4 1:09:57.2 1:10:09.7 11:17/M
85 Stacey Mullinax Pasadena TX 4747 34 899 29:31.1 1:09:59.9 1:11:34.1 11:17/M
86 Connor Martin 3321 32 946 31:02.0 1:11:30.8 1:12:37.1 11:32/M
87 Roosevelt Gloyd 3341 33 979 32:27.4 1:12:56.1 1:12:56.1 11:46/M
88 Victor Ramos 3396 31 1039 35:46.5 1:16:15.2 1:16:21.7 12:18/M
89 Quintin Ware 4255 33 1044 36:25.8 1:16:54.6 1:17:25.2 12:24/M
90 Ganesh Anandakumar 3168 32 1047 36:28.2 1:16:57.0 1:18:51.2 12:25/M
91 Vinesh Rambally 4165 30 1064 37:43.0 1:18:11.8 1:20:28.4 12:37/M
92 Rupin Dhamankar Houston TX 3750 30 1075 38:18.5 1:18:47.3 1:20:09.2 12:42/M
93 John Stoddard 4739 33 1093 39:25.8 1:19:54.6 1:21:45.1 12:53/M
94 Sam Cook 3538 32 1146 44:30.6 1:24:59.4 1:26:34.5 13:42/M
95 Kennard Taylor 3716 32 1208 1:03:26.8 1:43:55.6 1:44:52.6 16:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martha Parker Houston TX 4032 39 43   44:06.5 44:06.5 7:07/M
2 Jessica Belen-Rivera Spring TX 3911 36 55 0:42.6 44:49.2 45:02.1 7:14/M
3 Julie Ustruck Katy TX 3957 38 88 2:18.6 46:25.2 46:40.7 7:29/M
4 Sarah Langlinais 3259 36 90 2:27.9 46:34.5 46:54.1 7:31/M
5 Liliana Becerra Tomball TX 4714 38 102 3:15.4 47:21.9 47:38.8 7:38/M
6 Kelli Kerkhoff Katy TX 3743 38 103 3:15.6 47:22.2 48:09.5 7:38/M
7 Samantha Hutchison 3914 38 122 4:12.0 48:18.5 48:51.2 7:47/M
8 Lea Ivy Houston TX 3491 38 178 6:01.2 50:07.7 50:32.3 8:05/M
9 Thuyvi Vinh Houston TX 3588 35 195 6:18.0 50:24.6 50:50.5 8:08/M
10 Anita Deuel Katy TX 4373 38 196 6:18.0 50:24.6 52:14.3 8:08/M
11 Kortni Mann Spring TX 3445 37 197 6:20.0 50:26.6 50:55.3 8:08/M
12 Lucy McKenna 3011 38 219 6:58.2 51:04.8 51:17.7 8:14/M
13 Rachel Williams Houston TE 3493 36 228 7:05.0 51:11.5 51:57.8 8:15/M
14 Alejandra Cortes The Woodlands TX 4378 38 230 7:06.2 51:12.8 51:12.8 8:15/M
15 Connie Iannello 4728 39 233 7:10.6 51:17.2 51:53.8 8:16/M
16 Tessa Hickham 4307 39 241 7:20.6 51:27.1 51:45.9 8:18/M
17 Edith Rodriguez Houston TX 3480 36 242 7:24.6 51:31.2 52:21.8 8:19/M
18 Alicia Meeks 3145 36 261 7:54.9 52:01.5 52:26.4 8:23/M
19 Twanna Dempsey 3992 37 289 8:39.7 52:46.2 54:02.5 8:31/M
20 Jane Tani 3421 39 291 8:41.9 52:48.4 53:20.0 8:31/M
21 Paige Vespa Houston TX 4060 36 294 8:50.3 52:56.9 53:17.8 8:32/M
22 Michelle Jefferson Katy TX 3733 37 309 9:16.3 53:22.9 54:00.6 8:36/M
23 Janet Evans Houston TX 4749 39 321 9:33.5 53:40.1 55:36.0 8:39/M
24 Anna Silva Houston TX 3819 39 325 9:41.5 53:48.1 54:22.1 8:41/M
25 Linda Bailey Kingwood TX 4713 39 330 9:49.6 53:56.2 54:27.9 8:42/M
26 Viviane Thompson 3939 36 331 9:51.5 53:58.1 54:38.9 8:42/M
27 Melissa Finke 3952 37 332 9:52.4 53:59.0 54:16.4 8:42/M
28 Regina Johnson 3186 37 348 10:11.3 54:17.8 55:03.1 8:45/M
29 Patricia Schotborgh 4003 36 359 10:17.6 54:24.2 54:47.9 8:46/M
30 Erika Park 3551 37 364 10:27.8 54:34.3 55:02.5 8:48/M
31 Sonia Gonzalez 3647 38 368 10:36.6 54:43.1 55:06.9 8:50/M
32 Kristina Lambright Humble TX 3772 39 376 10:54.1 55:00.7 56:01.9 8:52/M
33 Sherry Neff Houston TX 3440 36 377 10:54.7 55:01.2 55:49.7 8:52/M
34 Gwendolyn Morel 3467 38 382 11:01.4 55:07.9 55:34.4 8:53/M
35 Holly Wear 3443 36 401 11:25.9 55:32.4 56:20.7 8:57/M
36 Amy Leslie 4248 36 410 11:35.9 55:42.5 57:27.3 8:59/M
37 Cristina Cortes 3456 37 411 11:36.7 55:43.2 55:43.2 8:59/M
38 Tina Brooks Houston TX 3999 39 417 11:46.5 55:53.1 56:17.0 9:01/M
39 Calandra Lake Cypress TX 3876 37 420 11:49.4 55:56.0 56:23.6 9:01/M
40 Michelle Becerra 3115 38 440 12:21.5 56:28.1 56:36.5 9:06/M
41 Keisha Barnes 3762 35 456 12:37.0 56:43.5 57:48.8 9:09/M
42 Velda Reina Katy TX 4735 36 467 12:53.1 56:59.7 57:48.5 9:11/M
43 Lupita Munoz Houston TX 3623 39 494 13:38.3 57:44.8 58:39.8 9:19/M
44 Julia Pinheiro 3344 35 497 13:43.8 57:50.3 59:50.3 9:20/M
45 Stephanie Mrzena 3789 38 502 13:53.8 58:00.4 58:37.9 9:21/M
46 Mary Balzomo Houston TX 4247 36 529 14:42.3 58:48.8 59:31.1 9:29/M
47 Leigh Korfhage Pearland TX 3247 35 536 14:54.0 59:00.6 1:00:07.1 9:31/M
48 Annie Irvin Porter TX 3644 35 538 14:54.5 59:01.0 59:13.6 9:31/M
49 Martha Cahill Kingwood TX 3150 39 540 15:00.5 59:07.0 59:51.6 9:32/M
50 Adriana Zwahr Sugar Land TX 4039 37 542 15:01.7 59:08.2 1:00:37.8 9:32/M
51 Katherine Shade 3369 37 543 15:03.1 59:09.6 1:00:09.4 9:32/M
52 Laura Duane Missouri City TX 3026 36 547 15:07.7 59:14.2 1:00:13.0 9:33/M
53 Nahla Aboushadi 3532 39 558 15:23.5 59:30.0 1:01:32.4 9:36/M
54 Jennifer Marlowe Houston TX 3274 37 559 15:24.3 59:30.8 1:00:35.7 9:36/M
55 Maria Elizalde League City TX 3325 39 566 15:33.4 59:40.0 1:00:55.8 9:37/M
56 Brandi Carter 3630 36 568 15:35.3 59:41.9 1:00:48.4 9:38/M
57 Christine Hollmann Katy TX 4053 38 581 16:02.2 1:00:08.7 1:01:58.2 9:42/M
58 Marilu Reyes 3795 39 583 16:05.6 1:00:12.1 1:02:00.0 9:43/M
59 Sofia Lamon Houston TX 3338 37 584 16:05.8 1:00:12.3 1:00:45.7 9:43/M
60 Olivia Maloles Missouri City TX 3246 35 586 16:08.2 1:00:14.8 1:01:14.7 9:43/M
61 Liz Goodman 3683 35 594 16:21.2 1:00:27.7 1:01:03.2 9:45/M
62 Katie Griffith 3303 35 596 16:22.3 1:00:28.9 1:00:57.6 9:45/M
63 Vicky Rodriguez 3778 35 602 16:32.4 1:00:38.9 1:01:12.3 9:47/M
64 Maria Escalera 3057 36 605 16:34.4 1:00:41.0 1:02:12.5 9:47/M
65 Sabrina Sartori 3797 37 606 16:34.5 1:00:41.1 1:02:12.6 9:47/M
66 Birgit Braun 3110 35 614 16:51.6 1:00:58.2 1:02:57.7 9:50/M
67 Olga Hernandez 3327 36 619 17:05.1 1:01:11.7 1:01:41.1 9:52/M
68 Susan Venter The Woodlands TX 4769 37 630 17:17.6 1:01:24.1 1:02:03.9 9:54/M
69 Amanda McNulty 4041 35 632 17:20.6 1:01:27.2 1:02:09.1 9:55/M
70 Beth Keen 3227 38 660 17:55.6 1:02:02.2 1:03:47.8 10:00/M
71 Victoria Simko Kingwood TX 3974 39 679 18:33.8 1:02:40.3 1:04:57.1 10:06/M
72 Patricia Bermudez 3032 38 682 18:43.0 1:02:49.5 1:03:30.7 10:08/M
73 Cassye Cook Houston TX 3282 37 688 18:52.4 1:02:58.9 1:04:17.6 10:09/M
74 Mary Carmen Jerez Katy TX 4097 39 695 19:00.7 1:03:07.3 1:03:22.8 10:11/M
75 Brooke Judice 3746 37 707 19:18.0 1:03:24.6 1:05:21.4 10:14/M
76 Nicole Rich 3262 38 712 19:24.0 1:03:30.6 1:04:17.7 10:15/M
77 Jovonka Francis 3312 39 719 19:47.3 1:03:53.9 1:04:22.1 10:18/M
78 Erin Lehnert Kingwood TX 4009 37 735 20:17.8 1:04:24.4 1:06:41.0 10:23/M
79 Christina Stumph 3147 38 737 20:19.7 1:04:26.3 1:05:53.8 10:24/M
80 Nora Alvarado 4705 38 738 20:20.4 1:04:26.9 1:07:05.6 10:24/M
81 Liliana Root 3153 35 739 20:20.4 1:04:27.0 1:04:46.8 10:24/M
82 Kamisha Escoto Houston TX 3083 37 746 20:27.8 1:04:34.4 1:05:58.6 10:25/M
83 Melissa Brown 4756 35 747 20:29.0 1:04:35.5 1:04:35.5 10:25/M
84 Svetlana Linde 3960 39 755 20:43.4 1:04:50.0 1:05:35.3 10:27/M
85 Amy Johnson 3528 35 773 21:18.4 1:05:24.9 1:07:17.3 10:33/M
86 Joanne Giles 3963 38 777 21:23.1 1:05:29.7 1:07:55.7 10:34/M
87 Alana Higginbotham 3354 35 789 21:50.2 1:05:56.8 1:07:49.6 10:38/M
88 Malisa Garrett 3317 39 803 22:07.8 1:06:14.3 1:07:45.3 10:41/M
89 Shimona Nijhawan 3358 37 807 22:12.7 1:06:19.3 1:06:58.6 10:42/M
90 Carmen Kirksey 3691 36 809 22:15.5 1:06:22.0 1:06:53.5 10:42/M
91 Rosalinda Mercado-Garza 4016 38 819 22:41.9 1:06:48.4 1:07:08.7 10:46/M
92 Madeline Mosley 4376 35 821 22:43.1 1:06:49.7 1:07:33.3 10:47/M
93 Marie Colquitt Houston TX 4117 39 833 23:17.0 1:07:23.6 1:09:25.9 10:52/M
94 Jennifer McCoy 3777 38 839 23:26.9 1:07:33.5 1:09:49.4 10:54/M
95 Eliza Boquin 3127 36 844 23:28.8 1:07:35.4 1:09:50.1 10:54/M
96 Kristin Hsieh 3829 37 848 23:52.0 1:07:58.6 1:08:25.9 10:58/M
97 Geossie Pasuquin Sugar Land TX 3448 38 850 23:55.4 1:08:01.9 1:08:49.5 10:58/M
98 Seema Weinig 4072 39 858 24:11.4 1:08:17.9 1:09:33.1 11:01/M
99 Valerie Villarreal 3273 38 871 24:44.8 1:08:51.4 1:09:18.0 11:06/M
100 Laura Shade Houston TX 3985 35 874 24:54.2 1:09:00.8 1:11:11.9 11:08/M
101 Jennifer Vickers 3342 39 881 25:05.6 1:09:12.2 1:09:50.1 11:10/M
102 Karen Uribe Katy TX 4203 38 901 25:54.7 1:10:01.3 1:10:25.2 11:18/M
103 Monica Jarisch 4361 35 902 25:55.9 1:10:02.5 1:11:51.7 11:18/M
104 Mariela Carolin Ramos 3951 36 903 25:56.3 1:10:02.9 1:10:26.9 11:18/M
105 Amy Stephens 3392 37 906 26:04.5 1:10:11.1 1:10:55.6 11:19/M
106 Jodi McAllister 3452 39 915 26:15.8 1:10:22.4 1:10:22.4 11:21/M
107 Karen Toedter Houston TX 3031 35 919 26:19.9 1:10:26.5 1:11:25.9 11:22/M
108 Liza Rosario Cypress TX 3625 38 921 26:40.3 1:10:46.9 1:11:34.9 11:25/M
109 Jeannette Simmons 3393 37 930 26:52.6 1:10:59.1 1:12:44.8 11:27/M
110 Andrea Carrier The Woodlands TX 4086 35 935 27:04.2 1:11:10.7 1:12:51.8 11:29/M
111 Suzanne Mosley 3980 35 941 27:12.9 1:11:19.5 1:13:23.5 11:30/M
112 Paola Wilby 3023 35 943 27:21.0 1:11:27.6 1:13:34.7 11:31/M
113 Danielle Hughes Houston TX 3101 37 953 27:46.5 1:11:53.1 1:13:15.8 11:36/M
114 Joyce MacKenzie 3987 39 963 28:12.6 1:12:19.1 1:13:00.6 11:40/M
115 Jana Montemayor Houston TX 3712 35 969 28:22.1 1:12:28.6 1:14:40.6 11:41/M
116 Yesenia Servellon Stafford TX 3579 35 970 28:25.6 1:12:32.2 1:14:04.4 11:42/M
117 Erin Gottlieb 3053 38 972 28:34.9 1:12:41.5 1:14:20.8 11:43/M
118 Lisa Cruz 3100 36 977 28:47.8 1:12:54.4 1:14:37.5 11:45/M
119 Julie Wallace 3492 37 980 28:52.2 1:12:58.8 1:13:44.4 11:46/M
120 Nikole Tan Sugar Land TX 3607 39 987 29:04.1 1:13:10.7 1:14:08.7 11:48/M
121 Mytien Tran 3941 35 990 29:14.4 1:13:21.0 1:13:21.0 11:50/M
122 Esmeralda Valarezo 3655 35 1008 30:18.8 1:14:25.4 1:15:05.4 12:00/M
123 Sybelle Salazar 4071 35 1009 30:19.6 1:14:26.2 1:15:57.7 12:00/M
124 Katie Kendall 3232 37 1011 30:27.1 1:14:33.7 1:15:28.7 12:01/M
125 Sarah Ward 4306 35 1013 30:35.7 1:14:42.2 1:15:35.4 12:03/M
126 Paula Forno 4082 36 1022 31:14.3 1:15:20.9 1:17:39.2 12:09/M
127 Tomorrow Orsak 3021 36 1031 31:48.1 1:15:54.7 1:17:09.6 12:15/M
128 Patricia Pena 3171 39 1038 32:04.3 1:16:10.9 1:16:51.0 12:17/M
129 Tammy J Moore 4116 35 1042 32:36.1 1:16:42.7 1:17:56.3 12:22/M
130 Tiersa Miller Pearland TX 3112 35 1051 33:04.5 1:17:11.0 1:18:27.5 12:27/M
131 Donna Binion Houston TX 4327 38 1054 33:08.7 1:17:15.2 1:18:02.1 12:28/M
132 Lucy Lopez Katy TX 4065 38 1067 34:18.0 1:18:24.5 1:18:43.6 12:39/M
133 Jennifer Mailhes 4198 39 1076 34:42.0 1:18:48.5 1:20:45.6 12:43/M
134 Theresa Ford 3519 38 1079 34:42.6 1:18:49.2 1:19:58.1 12:43/M
135 Blanca Gonzalez 3324 39 1089 35:32.1 1:19:38.6 1:22:16.5 12:51/M
136 Trina Moore Houston TX 3416 36 1104 36:26.2 1:20:32.7 1:22:20.2 12:59/M
137 Mitzi Henderson 3162 35 1106 36:48.7 1:20:55.3 1:22:23.5 13:03/M
138 Kim Loner 3460 36 1121 37:50.8 1:21:57.3 1:22:45.6 13:13/M
139 Demetrius Zeno Katy TX 3434 38 1126 38:50.9 1:22:57.5 1:24:18.7 13:23/M
140 Angela Toliver Humble TX 3583 36 1138 40:03.4 1:24:09.9 1:25:38.9 13:34/M
141 Chasity Johnson 3268 36 1139 40:05.1 1:24:11.7 1:25:38.0 13:35/M
142 Erica Serrano Houston TX 3255 35 1141 40:17.1 1:24:23.7 1:26:51.1 13:37/M
143 Allison Lindberg 3988 36 1152 41:23.7 1:25:30.3 1:26:25.5 13:47/M
144 Robin James 3703 36 1153 41:30.5 1:25:37.1 1:25:37.1 13:49/M
145 Joslyn Bolding Manvel TX 3906 35 1164 43:00.7 1:27:07.3 1:28:27.7 14:03/M
146 Chandra Brame Sugar Land TX 3887 39 1166 44:17.9 1:28:24.4 1:29:56.8 14:15/M
147 Thao Le 3060 39 1172 45:32.9 1:29:39.5 1:32:09.9 14:28/M
148 Olga Flores Pearland TX 4017 36 1173 46:28.0 1:30:34.5 1:32:55.7 14:36/M
149 Tina Greeb 3830 39 1174 46:34.1 1:30:40.7 1:33:17.7 14:37/M
150 Stephanie Carter 3432 38 1175 46:34.8 1:30:41.4 1:33:18.2 14:38/M
151 Erica Johnson 3007 39 1178 47:07.8 1:31:14.4 1:31:59.1 14:43/M
152 Stephanie Fredieu Houston TX 3072 37 1192 52:26.3 1:36:32.9 1:38:01.7 15:34/M
153 Brandy Vargas 3106 39 1197 53:35.1 1:37:41.7 1:39:33.8 15:45/M
154 Tequilla Winrow 3257 36 1198 53:52.8 1:37:59.4 1:37:59.4 15:48/M
155 Tiffany Franklin 3399 35 1207 59:48.7 1:43:55.2 1:45:20.1 16:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Raul Rivera 3479 38 4   37:03.3 37:07.7 5:59/M
2 Lance Looper 4253 37 8 2:44.2 39:47.5 39:52.6 6:25/M
3 Bryant Holley Houston TX 3475 39 9 2:53.4 39:56.8 40:05.1 6:26/M
4 Philip Cimo 4172 39 14 3:01.8 40:05.2 40:10.3 6:28/M
5 Aaron Jacobson 4771 39 19 3:50.7 40:54.1 41:02.1 6:36/M
6 Malcolm Holmes Katy TX 3993 39 20 3:51.2 40:54.5 41:00.1 6:36/M
7 Mark Dibella Houston TX 3286 35 41 6:49.1 43:52.4 44:14.9 7:05/M
8 Brian Knight Houston TX 3848 37 44 7:11.7 44:15.0 44:22.6 7:08/M
9 Bill Durbin Houston TX 3367 37 57 7:49.7 44:53.1 45:15.5 7:14/M
10 Jesus Carias Tomball TX 3310 38 58 7:51.0 44:54.3 45:10.3 7:15/M
11 Adrian Arroyos Sugar Land TX 4273 38 61 8:05.0 45:08.4 45:14.8 7:17/M
12 Marcus Lewis 3009 35 67 8:30.0 45:33.4 46:12.2 7:21/M
13 Daniel Gates Houston TX 3353 35 74 8:45.3 45:48.6 45:53.4 7:23/M
14 Mike Bak 3488 38 81 9:14.6 46:18.0 46:44.1 7:28/M
15 Orlando Perez 3385 36 85 9:19.1 46:22.5 47:21.0 7:29/M
16 Charles Brown 3476 37 91 9:39.2 46:42.5 46:54.1 7:32/M
17 Chuko Alatorre 4208 36 113 10:50.9 47:54.3 48:07.9 7:44/M
18 Andrew Lucio III Houston TX 3559 39 133 11:39.0 48:42.4 48:59.8 7:51/M
19 Albert Missoi 4334 37 135 11:44.1 48:47.5 49:40.5 7:52/M
20 Israel Cerda 3473 36 140 11:57.9 49:01.3 49:58.3 7:54/M
21 Dylan Russell Missouri City TX 3578 38 141 11:59.1 49:02.5 49:11.5 7:55/M
22 Robert White Missouri City TX 3478 37 145 12:07.7 49:11.1 49:57.0 7:56/M
23 Steven Villareal 4276 39 159 12:42.4 49:45.7 50:00.5 8:01/M
24 Roger Orobi 3826 37 160 12:42.7 49:46.1 49:54.6 8:02/M
25 Ygnacio Sauseda Houston TX 4788 35 163 12:44.2 49:47.6 50:15.8 8:02/M
26 Felipe Barreto Houston TX 4180 35 165 12:47.7 49:51.0 50:01.8 8:02/M
27 Jason Murphy 4322 38 168 12:50.5 49:53.9 54:33.5 8:03/M
28 Migel Cruz 3099 36 172 12:58.4 50:01.7 50:55.6 8:04/M
29 Martin Serda Houston TX 3505 35 176 13:01.2 50:04.5 50:55.4 8:05/M
30 Philip Rusche Houston TX 4360 37 177 13:04.1 50:07.4 50:51.1 8:05/M
31 Ryan Whitlock 3281 36 183 13:10.1 50:13.4 50:43.6 8:06/M
32 Eddie Phillips 4234 39 184 13:12.2 50:15.5 51:55.1 8:06/M
33 Emil Campos Houston TX 3543 39 186 13:12.9 50:16.2 50:38.2 8:06/M
34 Todd Peltier 3582 36 187 13:13.2 50:16.5 50:28.4 8:06/M
35 Jonathan Judice 3745 38 200 13:25.6 50:28.9 52:12.3 8:08/M
36 Jesus Bronchalo Houston TX 3499 36 202 13:27.6 50:31.0 51:00.9 8:09/M
37 Richard Hunter 4727 37 207 13:40.3 50:43.7 51:01.8 8:11/M
38 Leonardo Dambrosio 4342 36 239 14:19.0 51:22.3 53:04.1 8:17/M
39 Andy Cerota 4377 39 265 15:06.5 52:09.9 52:28.5 8:25/M
40 Michael Brantley 3828 35 296 15:57.3 53:00.6 53:17.8 8:33/M
41 Herb Lopez Houston TX 3296 37 303 16:11.5 53:14.9 54:46.3 8:35/M
42 Michael Riggs 3340 37 311 16:22.2 53:25.6 53:25.6 8:37/M
43 Drew Wasson 4359 38 317 16:31.1 53:34.5 53:42.2 8:38/M
44 Mark Gehringer 4764 37 339 17:03.6 54:06.9 55:02.2 8:44/M
45 Juan Torres 3302 35 342 17:08.4 54:11.8 54:40.7 8:44/M
46 Rick Sperandio 3206 36 344 17:10.3 54:13.7 54:48.9 8:45/M
47 Alesander Olaizola 3633 39 345 17:12.2 54:15.6 54:48.4 8:45/M
48 Phi Doan 4765 36 349 17:14.9 54:18.3 54:42.3 8:45/M
49 Randal Oakes Houston TX 4734 39 373 17:53.3 54:56.7 55:50.6 8:52/M
50 Marlon Boquin 3243 38 383 18:05.3 55:08.6 57:19.0 8:54/M
51 Randall Richardson 3953 37 397 18:21.3 55:24.6 55:49.9 8:56/M
52 Rob Moulis 3705 36 407 18:35.9 55:39.2 56:33.3 8:59/M
53 Oliver Jones 4142 38 424 19:00.3 56:03.7 56:36.0 9:02/M
54 Kendrick Glenn 3792 37 425 19:00.6 56:04.0 56:19.5 9:03/M
55 Jet George Cypress TX 3636 38 429 19:05.2 56:08.5 56:27.1 9:03/M
56 Stefan Sievers 3275 36 430 19:07.6 56:10.9 56:42.4 9:04/M
57 Alex Rocha 3801 36 435 19:16.4 56:19.8 57:46.1 9:05/M
58 Juan Marsal 4731 39 436 19:16.5 56:19.8 58:01.6 9:05/M
59 Ronald Sanchez 3323 37 496 20:43.0 57:46.4 59:54.3 9:19/M
60 Ahmad Latifzai Houston TX 3613 35 498 20:50.7 57:54.1 58:14.0 9:20/M
61 Elizabeth Palacios 4166 38 550 22:14.1 59:17.5 1:00:48.9 9:34/M
62 Jonathan Goss 3094 37 574 22:50.0 59:53.3 59:53.3 9:40/M
63 Lee Hollmann 4148 38 580 23:05.1 1:00:08.5 1:01:58.4 9:42/M
64 Omar Ruiz 3059 36 587 23:13.2 1:00:16.6 1:01:48.9 9:43/M
65 Alex Rodriguez 3298 35 592 23:21.0 1:00:24.4 1:01:06.9 9:45/M
66 Stephen Griffin The Woodlands TX 4187 38 622 24:12.4 1:01:15.8 1:02:21.3 9:53/M
67 Safian Atan 3429 37 627 24:15.6 1:01:19.0 1:01:44.0 9:53/M
68 Mike Van Campen 3590 39 634 24:24.5 1:01:27.9 1:02:18.2 9:55/M
69 Jason McCann 4147 39 649 24:42.0 1:01:45.4 1:06:08.7 9:58/M
70 Brett Keen 3563 39 659 24:58.2 1:02:01.6 1:03:47.8 10:00/M
71 Mark Connely Houston TX 4718 38 665 25:06.3 1:02:09.6 1:04:19.1 10:01/M
72 Aaron Villalon 3229 37 668 25:10.1 1:02:13.5 1:02:28.8 10:02/M
73 Esteban Morice 3916 36 670 25:14.5 1:02:17.8 1:04:58.7 10:03/M
74 Cesar Rocha 3389 36 672 25:22.1 1:02:25.5 1:02:55.7 10:04/M
75 Billy Krause 3525 35 675 25:24.8 1:02:28.2 1:03:12.3 10:05/M
76 Arnie Salinas 3973 35 680 25:37.2 1:02:40.6 1:03:39.2 10:06/M
77 Alex Lindio 4335 37 683 25:48.3 1:02:51.7 1:05:16.0 10:08/M
78 Ivan Bermudez 3033 37 687 25:50.9 1:02:54.3 1:03:34.8 10:09/M
79 Albert Servellon Stafford TX 3580 39 690 25:57.3 1:03:00.6 1:04:33.5 10:10/M
80 Jhonnel Pasuquin 3880 37 720 26:52.1 1:03:55.5 1:04:43.7 10:19/M
81 Michael Cavazos Houston TX 3260 37 727 27:05.0 1:04:08.4 1:04:22.3 10:21/M
82 Tom Lee 3490 35 729 27:07.4 1:04:10.8 1:06:36.2 10:21/M
83 Frederick McClain 4356 38 731 27:11.2 1:04:14.6 1:04:43.6 10:22/M
84 Dino Hoelscher 4008 36 754 27:44.2 1:04:47.6 1:05:46.8 10:27/M
85 Julio Loreto 4256 39 764 28:01.9 1:05:05.2 1:05:05.2 10:30/M
86 Ricardo Negrin 3850 39 783 28:36.1 1:05:39.4 1:06:34.2 10:35/M
87 Steven Engler 4159 39 790 28:54.6 1:05:58.0 1:06:06.1 10:38/M
88 Boris Cuestas Houston TX 3618 35 792 29:00.6 1:06:04.0 1:08:09.7 10:39/M
89 Alejandro Garcia 3024 39 804 29:12.2 1:06:15.6 1:08:05.7 10:41/M
90 Kennth Mosley 4015 36 824 29:55.5 1:06:58.9 1:07:42.2 10:48/M
91 Alex Death 3751 37 829 30:11.5 1:07:14.8 1:09:01.7 10:51/M
92 Daryl Fullerton 4722 38 872 31:56.8 1:09:00.2 1:09:37.2 11:08/M
93 Gary Dittemore 4784 35 876 31:59.8 1:09:03.1 1:09:40.5 11:08/M
94 Danny Simmons 3394 38 931 33:56.0 1:10:59.4 1:12:44.9 11:27/M
95 Ric McKinney Houston TX 4227 39 956 35:00.5 1:12:03.9 1:12:51.5 11:37/M
96 Tuan Duong 3940 38 991 36:18.2 1:13:21.6 1:13:21.6 11:50/M
97 Ricardo Pena 3172 38 996 36:35.3 1:13:38.7 1:14:18.6 11:53/M
98 Doug Hanson 3853 38 1006 37:14.5 1:14:17.9 1:14:57.6 11:59/M
99 Collin McClure 3526 36 1037 39:06.7 1:16:10.0 1:17:45.0 12:17/M
100 Shoyab Panchbhaya 4326 39 1057 40:25.6 1:17:29.0 1:18:39.3 12:30/M
101 Quinton Alberto Houston TX 3632 36 1066 41:14.8 1:18:18.2 1:20:10.8 12:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Kattan 4274 40 60   45:05.4 45:11.4 7:16/M
2 Jenni Campbell-Watt 4302 42 134 3:41.0 48:46.4 48:59.6 7:52/M
3 Aeri York The Woodlands TX 3517 43 173 4:56.4 50:01.8 50:13.4 8:04/M
4 Joanne Gifford 3921 43 226 6:04.4 51:09.8 51:41.6 8:15/M
5 Louise Rothwell 3102 40 245 6:29.8 51:35.2 51:48.0 8:19/M
6 Cheryl Hope Houston TX 4126 42 271 7:13.8 52:19.2 52:35.4 8:26/M
7 Soraya Martinez 3956 41 304 8:11.4 53:16.8 53:59.6 8:35/M
8 Ellen Cummings 3332 42 307 8:15.2 53:20.6 53:55.0 8:36/M
9 Annette Colgan Houston TX 4215 44 316 8:27.9 53:33.3 53:58.2 8:38/M
10 Sherri McInnis Montalba TX 3769 44 320 8:34.3 53:39.7 54:00.6 8:39/M
11 Ilma Garza Katy TX 3360 44 333 8:57.1 54:02.5 54:20.2 8:43/M
12 Joanna Bolton 4277 40 343 9:07.9 54:13.3 55:54.3 8:45/M
13 Lorena Gallardo 3867 44 366 9:31.2 54:36.6 55:02.1 8:48/M
14 Zoly Useche Sugar Land TX 3264 41 381 10:02.0 55:07.5 56:40.0 8:53/M
15 Leslie Nogaret 3938 42 408 10:34.8 55:40.2 56:27.0 8:59/M
16 Michelle Nixon 3641 41 431 11:09.3 56:14.7 57:56.8 9:04/M
17 Catherine Svoboda Houston TX 3329 40 468 11:55.6 57:01.0 57:09.0 9:12/M
18 Diana Dimartino 3330 41 473 12:12.5 57:18.0 58:34.3 9:15/M
19 Doris Wilson 3920 44 506 13:01.5 58:06.9 1:00:29.2 9:22/M
20 Dana Cameron Sugar Land TX 3767 43 521 13:29.3 58:34.7 59:59.7 9:27/M
21 Sarah Costello 4081 40 532 13:46.7 58:52.1 59:28.9 9:30/M
22 Virginia Endecott 3379 44 544 14:04.5 59:09.9 1:00:09.4 9:32/M
23 Sherri Butler 4103 43 579 15:02.1 1:00:07.5 1:02:32.6 9:42/M
24 Veronica Arrascue Katy TX 3484 42 621 16:09.3 1:01:14.7 1:01:50.8 9:53/M
25 Lynn Blakeslee Cypress TX 3943 40 624 16:11.2 1:01:16.6 1:02:19.1 9:53/M
26 Anita Gulstad 3877 41 638 16:28.5 1:01:33.9 1:02:46.8 9:56/M
27 Lee-Ann Hall 4110 40 648 16:39.7 1:01:45.2 1:06:09.0 9:58/M
28 Elaine Ward 3679 40 662 17:01.8 1:02:07.2 1:02:32.1 10:01/M
29 Lisa Di Salvo 3250 41 676 17:25.2 1:02:30.6 1:03:20.5 10:05/M
30 Janey Garcia 3391 44 693 18:00.7 1:03:06.1 1:03:22.4 10:11/M
31 Michelle Flowers Houston TX 4246 43 694 18:01.1 1:03:06.5 1:04:57.2 10:11/M
32 Anna Gonzales Houston TX 4031 42 697 18:03.8 1:03:09.2 1:04:40.0 10:11/M
33 Marjory Loebe 3961 43 715 18:40.2 1:03:45.6 1:05:26.6 10:17/M
34 Stephanie Koppelman 4101 40 717 18:43.1 1:03:48.5 1:05:28.7 10:17/M
35 Jeana Francis Spring TX 4078 41 730 19:05.9 1:04:11.3 1:05:54.3 10:21/M
36 Teresa Levine 3741 44 774 20:20.1 1:05:25.5 1:05:39.2 10:33/M
37 Stacy Baldridge Spring TX 3213 40 816 21:34.3 1:06:39.7 1:08:27.7 10:45/M
38 Kimberly Serna 4323 42 823 21:47.7 1:06:53.1 1:06:53.1 10:47/M
39 Linda Malone 3760 41 825 21:55.7 1:07:01.1 1:07:19.4 10:49/M
40 Melissa Payne 3078 41 840 22:28.4 1:07:33.8 1:09:49.2 10:54/M
41 Yvette Howard 3821 40 846 22:38.8 1:07:44.2 1:08:36.1 10:55/M
42 Leah Theige Houston TX 3612 40 847 22:52.3 1:07:57.7 1:08:41.4 10:58/M
43 Gloria Mar 3253 43 857 23:10.9 1:08:16.3 1:08:51.0 11:01/M
44 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 3545 44 867 23:30.5 1:08:35.9 1:09:25.4 11:04/M
45 Cheryl Gold 3734 41 884 24:12.6 1:09:18.0 1:10:54.9 11:11/M
46 Virginia Chesser 3587 40 885 24:21.2 1:09:26.6 1:11:08.7 11:12/M
47 Raquel Eldridge Houston TX 3073 41 893 24:49.6 1:09:55.0 1:11:24.0 11:17/M
48 Mimi Brooks 3886 42 895 24:53.5 1:09:58.9 1:11:58.9 11:17/M
49 Stephanie Goldsby 3387 43 932 26:00.3 1:11:05.7 1:11:49.4 11:28/M
50 Kristina Maduzia Spring TX 4087 42 951 26:44.4 1:11:49.8 1:13:27.1 11:35/M
51 Janet Borgstedte 3948 40 981 27:54.9 1:13:00.3 1:13:12.3 11:46/M
52 Tomiaka Coker Richmond TX 3123 41 984 28:02.7 1:13:08.1 1:14:37.3 11:48/M
53 Laurie Salmon 3238 43 988 28:10.6 1:13:16.0 1:14:27.2 11:49/M
54 Penelope Velasco 3556 44 998 28:37.3 1:13:42.7 1:16:03.4 11:53/M
55 Polly Fabry 3030 41 1007 29:18.4 1:14:23.8 1:15:51.3 12:00/M
56 Marissa Bermudez 4106 41 1023 30:23.6 1:15:29.0 1:17:47.3 12:10/M
57 Dana Ellis Houston TX 3045 43 1024 30:25.6 1:15:31.1 1:17:54.5 12:11/M
58 Corina Dominguez Sugar Land TX 3713 40 1025 30:31.6 1:15:37.0 1:17:49.3 12:12/M
59 Mona Cleveland Cypresst TX 3616 40 1035 30:58.8 1:16:04.2 1:17:38.5 12:16/M
60 Latonja Ware 4254 41 1046 31:50.1 1:16:55.6 1:17:25.7 12:24/M
61 Claudia Dotson 3657 43 1048 31:52.9 1:16:58.3 1:17:46.1 12:25/M
62 Marla Vasquez Pearland TX 3113 40 1053 32:08.6 1:17:14.0 1:18:30.3 12:27/M
63 Kristie Allen 3731 40 1060 32:35.0 1:17:40.4 1:17:52.3 12:32/M
64 Naoko Umezawa 3029 43 1063 32:54.7 1:18:00.1 1:19:54.1 12:35/M
65 Tonya Barnett Houston TX 3019 41 1071 33:38.6 1:18:44.1 1:20:18.9 12:42/M
66 Lynnette Oshinowo 4265 43 1073 33:41.0 1:18:46.4 1:20:50.0 12:42/M
67 Angela Grice 4002 41 1081 33:57.0 1:19:02.4 1:21:26.2 12:45/M
68 Ana Tamargo Katy TX 3301 43 1083 34:08.5 1:19:13.9 1:19:41.8 12:47/M
69 Jessica Uresti 3708 41 1096 34:58.2 1:20:03.6 1:20:03.6 12:55/M
70 Teresa Valentino 4315 40 1098 35:05.7 1:20:11.1 1:22:08.6 12:56/M
71 Denise Jonhson 3121 40 1100 35:20.8 1:20:26.2 1:21:54.4 12:58/M
72 Norma Almendarez 3903 40 1122 36:52.0 1:21:57.4 1:22:14.5 13:13/M
73 Lisa Davis 3544 41 1133 38:43.4 1:23:48.9 1:25:14.0 13:31/M
74 Traci Adams Stafford TX 3204 44 1134 38:50.5 1:23:55.9 1:25:18.3 13:32/M
75 Tracy Stoker 3194 42 1148 39:58.4 1:25:03.8 1:26:06.0 13:43/M
76 Elena Magallanes Houston TX 3719 40 1162 41:45.0 1:26:50.4 1:28:23.0 14:00/M
77 Anna Carson 3398 41 1163 41:52.1 1:26:57.5 1:28:06.8 14:01/M
78 Shubashini Raaj 4107 40 1180 46:15.6 1:31:21.0 1:32:32.0 14:44/M
79 Jodi Bell 3406 41 1186 47:13.2 1:32:18.6 1:32:33.4 14:53/M
80 Vanessa Goodman Conroe TX 3571 43 1188 48:10.3 1:33:15.7 1:34:55.7 15:02/M
81 Becki McAuley 3103 44 1189 48:10.9 1:33:16.4 1:35:22.4 15:03/M
82 Yolanda Singletary 4028 40 1190 48:55.9 1:34:01.3 1:35:28.9 15:10/M
83 Mary Reid 4035 41 1210 59:21.7 1:44:27.1 1:46:27.6 16:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cornelio Garibay 4175 43 10   39:59.2 40:04.0 6:27/M
2 Andres Ferro 3798 40 13 0:06.0 40:05.2 40:10.2 6:28/M
3 Enrique Rincon Houston TX 3435 40 24 1:31.9 41:31.1 41:36.4 6:42/M
4 Steve Maliszewski 4303 40 30 2:31.3 42:30.5 42:41.7 6:51/M
5 Bengt Finnoeen 4272 42 32 2:57.8 42:57.0 43:06.7 6:56/M
6 Barry Moir 3348 41 38 3:43.5 43:42.7 44:26.9 7:03/M
7 Sheilen Mehta 4290 41 50 4:36.9 44:36.1 46:29.8 7:12/M
8 Tim Nolan Houston TX 4156 44 52 4:41.8 44:41.0 44:52.4 7:12/M
9 Edward Moncur 3230 40 56 4:50.7 44:50.0 44:57.1 7:14/M
10 Mark Callahan 4758 42 70 5:43.4 45:42.7 45:49.6 7:22/M
11 Paul Moak 3794 41 82 6:20.0 46:19.2 46:29.7 7:28/M
12 Dan Peveto 4755 42 105 7:23.7 47:22.9 47:32.4 7:38/M
13 Jacob Thymann Nielsen Houston TX 4144 43 111 7:52.7 47:51.9 48:02.6 7:43/M
14 Kevin Taylor Houston TX 3686 41 123 8:20.7 48:19.9 48:25.9 7:48/M
15 Jimmy Boyle 3698 41 125 8:25.8 48:25.0 48:49.5 7:49/M
16 Gregg Gordon 3474 40 136 8:54.4 48:53.6 49:41.5 7:53/M
17 Kent Bartels 3927 40 137 8:55.9 48:55.2 49:17.6 7:53/M
18 Mike Woods 3184 44 146 9:12.0 49:11.2 49:34.2 7:56/M
19 Sean Cummings 3331 42 148 9:20.0 49:19.2 49:53.4 7:57/M
20 Aaron Obregon Richmond TX 3791 41 152 9:29.1 49:28.3 50:57.4 7:59/M
21 William Marlow 4210 44 166 9:53.8 49:53.0 52:07.1 8:03/M
22 Adrian Conejo Cypress TX 4258 43 174 10:03.1 50:02.3 50:20.5 8:04/M
23 Walter Won 3661 40 175 10:04.8 50:04.0 50:32.1 8:05/M
24 Jeff Huddleston 3652 41 201 10:30.9 50:30.1 51:00.3 8:09/M
25 Bob Entwhistle Houston TX 3637 43 211 10:54.3 50:53.5 51:22.7 8:12/M
26 Michael Di Salvo 3251 43 220 11:05.5 51:04.8 51:54.1 8:14/M
27 Ken Navarro 3646 41 235 11:20.4 51:19.6 54:07.5 8:17/M
28 Bradley Eaves 3471 40 243 11:32.5 51:31.7 51:54.2 8:19/M
29 Donny McCallum 3277 40 249 11:46.1 51:45.3 53:32.0 8:21/M
30 Kelly Blanton 3439 42 256 11:58.6 51:57.8 52:43.2 8:23/M
31 Steve Ton 4182 44 268 12:14.6 52:13.8 52:26.1 8:25/M
32 Steve Ellis 4309 44 279 12:33.7 52:32.9 53:28.5 8:28/M
33 Matthew Holtcamp 3788 42 281 12:36.3 52:35.5 53:16.5 8:29/M
34 David Timmerman 4741 43 363 14:31.4 54:30.6 56:10.1 8:47/M
35 Sean Lagunas Magnolia TX 3897 41 384 15:12.0 55:11.2 55:51.6 8:54/M
36 Francisco Meza 3805 40 406 15:39.2 55:38.4 56:33.4 8:58/M
37 Paul Moran 4733 43 409 15:42.6 55:41.8 57:07.1 8:59/M
38 Mark Cornelison 3818 43 421 15:59.0 55:58.2 57:38.6 9:02/M
39 Nick Rodriguez 3487 40 423 16:00.5 55:59.7 56:07.3 9:02/M
40 Robin Snasdell 3835 41 437 16:21.2 56:20.5 57:21.5 9:05/M
41 Rolando Reyna Houston TX 4707 41 463 16:55.3 56:54.6 58:26.9 9:11/M
42 Rafael Ruiz Houston TX 3675 40 475 17:19.5 57:18.8 58:44.9 9:15/M
43 Bruno Tateossian 3724 40 482 17:25.4 57:24.7 58:00.0 9:15/M
44 Lee Odom Sugar Land TX 3139 41 483 17:26.8 57:26.1 58:02.1 9:16/M
45 Sean Osborn 3412 43 492 17:44.4 57:43.7 57:56.7 9:19/M
46 Artemio Mendoza 3278 40 499 17:55.1 57:54.4 1:00:03.8 9:20/M
47 Rogelio Brazon 3681 42 508 18:10.9 58:10.1 59:05.1 9:23/M
48 Clint Porche 3461 42 525 18:40.7 58:39.9 1:00:22.1 9:28/M
49 Yong Baek 3405 42 569 19:43.2 59:42.4 1:00:10.9 9:38/M
50 Vu Dao 4347 40 578 20:02.5 1:00:01.7 1:02:25.9 9:41/M
51 Michael Buckles 4717 43 589 20:18.7 1:00:17.9 1:01:48.8 9:43/M
52 Spencer Pierce 3749 43 613 20:58.9 1:00:58.1 1:03:06.1 9:50/M
53 Jeff Sonderfan 4329 42 636 21:30.7 1:01:29.9 1:02:38.4 9:55/M
54 Dolan Carson 3397 44 637 21:31.6 1:01:30.8 1:02:37.8 9:55/M
55 David Seabrook 4304 41 643 21:37.8 1:01:37.0 1:03:19.1 9:56/M
56 Amit Dighe 3333 41 673 22:26.7 1:02:25.9 1:04:35.2 10:04/M
57 Matt Koppelman 3901 43 691 23:04.0 1:03:03.2 1:04:43.4 10:10/M
58 Michael Denham 3010 41 778 25:31.0 1:05:30.2 1:06:00.9 10:34/M
59 Brian Joseph 3946 43 818 26:42.1 1:06:41.3 1:07:08.9 10:45/M
60 Francisco Compuzano 4324 42 826 27:02.9 1:07:02.1 1:07:02.1 10:49/M
61 Ben Norton 4232 41 827 27:10.2 1:07:09.4 1:10:34.8 10:50/M
62 Derrick Garza 3570 42 831 27:19.3 1:07:18.5 1:07:38.7 10:51/M
63 Mobeen Mazhar Cypress TX 3856 44 860 28:30.1 1:08:29.3 1:10:33.6 11:03/M
64 Lee Glaesemann 3425 42 877 29:04.0 1:09:03.2 1:09:29.5 11:08/M
65 John Vickers 3343 41 882 29:13.3 1:09:12.6 1:09:50.4 11:10/M
66 Joseph Hermosa 4757 43 914 30:21.6 1:10:20.8 1:10:20.8 11:21/M
67 Wade Morehead Katy TX 3806 43 927 30:54.2 1:10:53.4 1:12:29.2 11:26/M
68 James Estrella Houston TX 4228 44 954 32:00.4 1:11:59.6 1:12:47.0 11:37/M
69 Kiko Dela Torre 3891 43 955 32:00.8 1:12:00.0 1:12:57.8 11:37/M
70 Ty Brown Richmond TX 3796 42 989 33:20.1 1:13:19.4 1:13:19.4 11:50/M
71 Hugo Alvarado 4706 44 997 33:41.7 1:13:40.9 1:16:19.0 11:53/M
72 Glenn Dubin 4748 40 1033 35:57.3 1:15:56.5 1:16:32.1 12:15/M
73 Travis Harris Cypress TX 3617 40 1034 35:59.9 1:15:59.2 1:17:33.2 12:15/M
74 Trevor Vallejo Houston TX 3717 40 1088 39:37.3 1:19:36.5 1:21:45.2 12:50/M
75 Ashish Gupta 3978 42 1140 44:19.1 1:24:18.3 1:25:28.3 13:36/M
76 Ruperto Gallaga Baytown TX 3165 43 1158 46:24.6 1:26:23.9 1:28:15.4 13:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rose Rhoton 4325 48 62   45:15.9 45:25.3 7:18/M
2 Robin Proctor 4772 48 124 3:06.4 48:22.4 48:40.6 7:48/M
3 Latasha Gary 3844 48 213 5:41.6 50:57.6 51:16.4 8:13/M
4 Anne Houle 3239 45 236 6:03.9 51:19.9 51:19.9 8:17/M
5 Juka Smits Houston TX 4348 45 286 7:23.2 52:39.1 52:56.1 8:30/M
6 Charmaine Watson Houston TX 3900 45 324 8:28.6 53:44.6 54:05.4 8:40/M
7 Kimberly Pilcher 3091 48 347 9:00.7 54:16.6 55:08.1 8:45/M
8 Linda Eppolito 3334 45 367 9:25.1 54:41.1 56:25.6 8:49/M
9 Susan Davis Bellaire TX 3008 48 372 9:40.7 54:56.6 55:31.5 8:52/M
10 Catherine Morehoue 4770 47 427 10:48.5 56:04.4 57:06.3 9:03/M
11 Marina Houghtaling Manvel TX 4260 45 433 11:01.9 56:17.9 57:34.0 9:05/M
12 Mare Schaberg TX 3994 45 442 11:12.8 56:28.7 58:13.2 9:06/M
13 Michelle Vaughn 3388 45 455 11:26.5 56:42.4 58:21.8 9:09/M
14 Ruth Gochenour Houston TX 3567 46 466 11:42.3 56:58.3 57:58.4 9:11/M
15 Julie Parraguirre Houston TX 4316 49 481 12:08.0 57:23.9 57:49.5 9:15/M
16 Patricia Adams Houston TX 3311 45 516 13:13.2 58:29.2 59:29.6 9:26/M
17 Kristine Richards 3427 45 533 13:37.1 58:53.0 59:29.8 9:30/M
18 Dana Lang 3879 45 534 13:43.1 58:59.0 59:12.2 9:31/M
19 Lori Barr 4090 49 582 14:55.5 1:00:11.4 1:00:49.6 9:42/M
20 Rosy Moya Houston TX 3595 47 611 15:36.5 1:00:52.5 1:01:02.1 9:49/M
21 Marci Hamilton 3469 45 615 15:47.5 1:01:03.5 1:01:36.3 9:51/M
22 Mayra Aldrete 4001 45 628 16:05.3 1:01:21.2 1:01:41.0 9:54/M
23 Angela M. Jones 3430 46 655 16:41.7 1:01:57.6 1:02:29.3 10:00/M
24 Kelva Kelly Sugar Land TX 3924 49 708 18:08.9 1:03:24.9 1:04:08.5 10:14/M
25 Nam Tu 4310 47 710 18:12.8 1:03:28.8 1:03:42.8 10:14/M
26 Rebekah Snipp 3437 45 714 18:23.1 1:03:39.0 1:04:16.1 10:16/M
27 Judy McWilliams The Woodlands TX 3759 49 759 19:44.9 1:05:00.8 1:06:31.7 10:29/M
28 Morgan Mandell 4069 47 800 20:56.0 1:06:12.0 1:06:50.7 10:41/M
29 Kim Johnson 3546 47 808 21:05.5 1:06:21.4 1:07:27.6 10:42/M
30 Taffy Odom Sugar Land TX 3138 46 814 21:18.7 1:06:34.6 1:07:13.2 10:44/M
31 Vy Ton 4055 46 873 23:44.5 1:09:00.5 1:09:13.9 11:08/M
32 Ilse Bekker Houston TX 3721 47 880 23:56.0 1:09:11.9 1:10:24.6 11:10/M
33 Cheryl McCallum Houston TX 3593 49 950 26:31.9 1:11:47.9 1:12:44.7 11:35/M
34 Susie Brewer 3178 49 957 26:48.3 1:12:04.3 1:12:19.6 11:37/M
35 Team Jacob Sugar Land TX 3384 48 958 26:51.8 1:12:07.8 1:13:10.2 11:38/M
36 Tatiana Sorkin 3803 45 966 27:11.6 1:12:27.6 1:13:45.8 11:41/M
37 Melanie Ayers 3855 49 968 27:12.6 1:12:28.5 1:14:39.5 11:41/M
38 Lora Swonke Spring TX 3926 47 999 28:31.2 1:13:47.2 1:15:26.2 11:54/M
39 Gloria Burkes 4058 49 1114 36:06.1 1:21:22.1 1:22:06.8 13:07/M
40 Katriina Haggblom The Woodlands TX 3182 47 1125 37:11.8 1:22:27.7 1:22:52.9 13:18/M
41 Glenda Farley 4297 48 1130 38:13.5 1:23:29.4 1:24:20.0 13:28/M
42 Dale Voegele 4242 47 1155 40:53.9 1:26:09.8 1:26:25.8 13:54/M
43 Diana Gallaga Baytown TX 3164 45 1159 41:08.5 1:26:24.5 1:28:15.6 13:56/M
44 Donna Land 3878 47 1161 41:33.2 1:26:49.2 1:27:19.9 14:00/M
45 Norma Gonzalez 3564 48 1168 43:13.5 1:28:29.5 1:31:01.0 14:16/M
46 Janice Moreland 4121 47 1169 43:58.6 1:29:14.5 1:29:35.7 14:24/M
47 Kat Nguyen 3782 49 1187 47:07.2 1:32:23.2 1:34:19.6 14:54/M
48 Susanna Dussling 3627 45 1191 51:03.7 1:36:19.6 1:38:02.6 15:32/M
49 Lyla Hall Houston TX 4235 49 1194 51:36.1 1:36:52.0 1:39:25.5 15:37/M
50 Lisa Haneberg 3025 48 1199 52:49.0 1:38:05.0 1:39:51.6 15:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Tonge Houston TX 3006 49 23   41:10.0 41:15.4 6:38/M
2 Predrag Bojovic Houston TX 4331 49 28 0:56.6 42:06.7 42:14.6 6:47/M
3 David Nemoto Houston TX 3892 48 39 2:36.4 43:46.5 43:56.5 7:04/M
4 Rodney Johnson Houston TX 3414 47 76 4:52.0 46:02.0 46:11.4 7:25/M
5 Robert Gordon 3449 48 79 4:58.1 46:08.1 46:33.3 7:26/M
6 Orrell Espree 3411 46 89 5:17.6 46:27.7 46:36.9 7:30/M
7 Dean Bradley TX 3959 46 149 8:11.3 49:21.3 51:06.1 7:58/M
8 Scott Dotson 4236 49 155 8:29.2 49:39.2 49:45.9 8:00/M
9 Lars Larsson 4280 47 182 9:02.5 50:12.5 50:47.4 8:06/M
10 Ravi Venkateswaran 3074 45 204 9:30.7 50:40.8 50:52.5 8:10/M
11 Patrick Fleming Houston TX 4261 45 218 9:52.6 51:02.7 51:18.2 8:14/M
12 Rolf Anthonisen 4349 46 229 10:02.2 51:12.2 51:24.9 8:15/M
13 Rakesh Shah Webster TX 3511 45 237 10:11.0 51:21.0 51:30.7 8:17/M
14 Mark Vaughn 3386 49 238 10:12.2 51:22.2 51:34.1 8:17/M
15 Paul Kelley Houston TX 3266 47 250 10:40.6 51:50.7 52:55.8 8:22/M
16 Mario Sena Houston TX 4350 46 273 11:11.3 52:21.3 52:41.6 8:27/M
17 Alejandro Jerez Katy TX 4138 47 275 11:14.3 52:24.3 52:39.9 8:27/M
18 Hartfield Christopher 4333 47 315 12:20.2 53:30.2 57:27.1 8:38/M
19 Eladio Perez 3304 49 350 13:08.4 54:18.4 54:39.3 8:45/M
20 Stephen Bond Houston TX 4146 45 358 13:12.0 54:22.0 54:47.6 8:46/M
21 David Draper Bellaire TX 3899 47 369 13:38.3 54:48.4 55:20.6 8:50/M
22 Henry Amadio Sugar Land TX 3365 46 403 14:23.1 55:33.1 55:50.8 8:58/M
23 Iain Wallace 3095 45 446 15:24.2 56:34.3 57:25.7 9:07/M
24 Andrew Noble 4353 46 485 16:19.1 57:29.1 57:29.1 9:16/M
25 Randy Lebouef 3400 49 552 18:11.5 59:21.6 1:00:11.2 9:34/M
26 Ian Johnson 4136 48 554 18:12.9 59:22.9 1:00:08.3 9:35/M
27 Michael Smith The Woodlands TX 3858 49 623 20:05.9 1:01:16.0 1:01:55.9 9:53/M
28 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 4173 45 644 20:27.0 1:01:37.0 1:02:14.9 9:56/M
29 Ruber Aldana 3866 49 669 21:06.7 1:02:16.7 1:02:42.7 10:03/M
30 Matt McNally Sugarland TX 3140 45 741 23:20.8 1:04:30.8 1:06:12.1 10:24/M
31 Phillip Dyson 4263 49 743 23:22.3 1:04:32.4 1:05:04.8 10:25/M
32 Cliff Simpson 4153 47 781 24:27.1 1:05:37.2 1:06:38.7 10:35/M
33 Emilio Escamilla Houston TX 3838 48 913 29:10.7 1:10:20.7 1:10:49.9 11:21/M
34 Evins Tobler Houston TX 3787 46 937 30:06.7 1:11:16.7 1:12:29.2 11:30/M
35 Rock King 4751 47 942 30:14.8 1:11:24.9 1:12:55.7 11:31/M
36 Khai Phan 3942 45 992 32:13.7 1:13:23.7 1:13:23.7 11:50/M
37 Ravi Chhibber 4013 47 1026 34:27.3 1:15:37.4 1:16:47.2 12:12/M
38 Kenneth Pilcher 4188 48 1049 35:53.6 1:17:03.6 1:17:59.7 12:26/M
39 Matt Umezawa 3028 47 1062 36:50.0 1:18:00.0 1:19:53.9 12:35/M
40 Michael Wong 3931 49 1177 49:36.3 1:30:46.3 1:33:38.8 14:38/M
41 Robert Farley 4298 49 1183 50:56.4 1:32:06.5 1:32:57.5 14:51/M
42 James Martin 3240 48 1209 1:03:03.5 1:44:13.5 1:46:55.5 16:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thelma Champion 4057 50 212   50:54.4 51:03.6 8:13/M
2 Fiona Gordon 4701 53 248 0:48.9 51:43.3 51:56.0 8:20/M
3 Janet Schmidt 3629 50 387 4:21.4 55:15.8 55:22.7 8:55/M
4 Reyna Cabrera 3014 53 404 4:40.2 55:34.7 56:11.1 8:58/M
5 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 3536 50 413 4:54.9 55:49.3 56:16.0 9:00/M
6 Katherine Vara 3622 50 441 5:33.9 56:28.3 56:41.2 9:06/M
7 Holly Jones 4095 52 447 5:41.5 56:35.9 58:22.4 9:08/M
8 Yvette Norred 4024 51 576 9:05.7 1:00:00.2 1:00:27.2 9:41/M
9 Karen Bookstaff Bellaire TX 3860 50 591 9:29.6 1:00:24.0 1:00:52.0 9:45/M
10 Linda Plomer Katy TX 4104 52 618 10:13.5 1:01:08.0 1:02:03.4 9:52/M
11 Katherine Powell Spring TX 3328 53 671 11:30.6 1:02:25.0 1:03:59.4 10:04/M
12 Sandra Longhofer Humble TX 3428 51 681 11:49.2 1:02:43.6 1:03:20.7 10:07/M
13 Susan Scoggins 4346 53 700 12:20.0 1:03:14.4 1:04:20.7 10:12/M
14 Concordia White 3395 50 702 12:21.1 1:03:15.5 1:03:28.7 10:12/M
15 Kim Knapp Houston TX 3600 53 705 12:27.6 1:03:22.0 1:04:59.4 10:13/M
16 Olivia Herrera 4118 51 725 13:08.9 1:04:03.4 1:04:36.9 10:20/M
17 Nancy Soza 3188 54 779 14:41.5 1:05:35.9 1:07:17.6 10:35/M
18 Wanda Adekoya 3176 50 822 15:56.0 1:06:50.5 1:08:09.3 10:47/M
19 Zoraida Guillo 3676 51 835 16:34.2 1:07:28.6 1:07:28.6 10:53/M
20 Kim Ellis 4308 53 869 17:51.1 1:08:45.6 1:09:56.8 11:05/M
21 Kellie Moeller 4037 51 973 21:50.0 1:12:44.4 1:14:33.4 11:44/M
22 Grace Dada 3863 51 1082 28:18.2 1:19:12.6 1:20:27.9 12:46/M
23 Paulette Bennett 3419 52 1090 28:46.0 1:19:40.5 1:20:12.5 12:51/M
24 Shelley Jones 4123 50 1107 30:01.6 1:20:56.0 1:22:40.3 13:03/M
25 Brenda Stephens 3989 53 1108 30:04.0 1:20:58.4 1:21:29.8 13:04/M
26 Dona Hinton Houston TX 3748 53 1128 32:30.7 1:23:25.2 1:24:32.8 13:27/M
27 Joyce Young Houston TX 3752 54 1129 32:30.7 1:23:25.2 1:24:33.0 13:27/M
28 Jeff McWilliams 3761 54 1145 33:49.2 1:24:43.6 1:26:16.9 13:40/M
29 Debra Curtis Katy TX 3885 54 1195 45:58.1 1:36:52.5 1:39:26.4 15:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abelino Jeronimo 3893 51 5   38:07.3 38:12.5 6:09/M
2 Lyle Ross 3003 51 27 3:58.2 42:05.5 42:16.5 6:47/M
3 James Hughes 3141 54 87 8:16.7 46:24.0 46:29.7 7:29/M
4 Scott Atwood 3527 51 116 9:56.3 48:03.6 48:42.2 7:45/M
5 Victor Enmon 4780 54 132 10:34.6 48:42.0 48:51.9 7:51/M
6 Jorge Toledo 3322 50 139 10:52.9 49:00.3 49:06.5 7:54/M
7 Thomas Kubin 3697 53 144 11:02.6 49:09.9 49:34.5 7:56/M
8 Howard Bookstaff Bellaire TX 3859 51 258 13:52.2 51:59.5 52:08.2 8:23/M
9 Johan Vergult Houston TX 3370 50 260 13:52.4 51:59.7 52:30.6 8:23/M
10 Griff Maxwell 4301 51 285 14:30.9 52:38.3 53:28.4 8:29/M
11 Ilya Itkin Houston TX 3728 52 313 15:19.4 53:26.7 54:00.4 8:37/M
12 Jesus Guerrero Houston TX 3566 51 365 16:28.5 54:35.8 57:07.3 8:48/M
13 Kevin Winslow 4162 52 395 17:14.8 55:22.2 56:57.7 8:56/M
14 Michael Thomas 3671 51 414 17:42.6 55:49.9 56:32.5 9:00/M
15 Michael Keener 3316 53 432 18:10.3 56:17.6 56:49.1 9:05/M
16 Robert Moser Houston TX 3907 52 444 18:22.1 56:29.4 56:59.5 9:07/M
17 Robert Bradlaw TX 3917 54 445 18:25.5 56:32.8 57:11.8 9:07/M
18 Francisco Blanco 3305 51 476 19:12.2 57:19.5 57:40.4 9:15/M
19 Mariel Tabula TX 4752 51 488 19:31.2 57:38.6 58:25.0 9:18/M
20 Elijio Serrano Houston TX 4184 54 524 20:29.3 58:36.6 58:50.8 9:27/M
21 Paul Atha 3081 54 531 20:43.6 58:50.9 59:46.7 9:29/M
22 Thomas Smallen 3002 50 539 20:57.2 59:04.5 59:40.4 9:32/M
23 Lawrence Stryk 3371 53 557 21:22.5 59:29.9 1:00:18.4 9:36/M
24 Joey Coz 4768 53 617 22:58.4 1:01:05.7 1:01:52.1 9:51/M
25 Lee Johnson Houston TX 4753 53 633 23:20.5 1:01:27.8 1:02:03.2 9:55/M
26 Greg Ayers Houston TX 3447 54 770 27:06.5 1:05:13.8 1:07:23.5 10:31/M
27 Jerry Udy 4352 52 802 28:06.7 1:06:14.0 1:06:48.6 10:41/M
28 Steven Stineemtz 3802 54 965 34:19.7 1:12:27.0 1:13:45.5 11:41/M
29 David Womack 4167 52 1029 37:38.9 1:15:46.3 1:17:35.5 12:13/M
30 Wayne Arnaiz 4181 52 1030 37:47.3 1:15:54.6 1:17:09.3 12:15/M
31 Bill Goforth Houston TX 3755 50 1132 45:22.8 1:23:30.1 1:24:37.8 13:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joann Wheeler Houston TX 4092 57 380   55:05.4 55:15.0 8:53/M
2 Theresa Pearsall Torres Houston TX 3431 59 487 2:32.6 57:38.1 58:13.1 9:18/M
3 Cindy Featherston 4047 56 585 5:06.9 1:00:12.4 1:01:10.5 9:43/M
4 Kayla Munter Houston TX 4207 55 698 8:06.5 1:03:12.0 1:03:34.7 10:12/M
5 Mary Ann Pearce 4048 57 768 10:07.0 1:05:12.5 1:06:51.7 10:31/M
6 Sherri Richey Houston TX 3572 59 832 12:13.9 1:07:19.3 1:07:46.3 10:51/M
7 Zoi Eris Houston TX 3067 57 952 16:47.5 1:11:52.9 1:12:01.7 11:35/M
8 Beth Baker Houston TX 3041 56 1012 19:36.5 1:14:42.0 1:15:24.4 12:03/M
9 Jean Ford 3520 58 1078 23:43.6 1:18:49.1 1:19:57.9 12:43/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brady Reed 3851 58 114   47:58.2 48:13.7 7:44/M
2 Michael Abbott Houston TX 3592 57 259 4:01.3 51:59.5 52:08.3 8:23/M
3 Richard Clark 4186 56 277 4:31.7 52:30.0 52:55.7 8:28/M
4 Mike Holder 3166 56 306 5:21.8 53:20.0 53:20.0 8:36/M
5 Mickey Smith 3307 56 312 5:27.7 53:25.9 53:33.3 8:37/M
6 Jeff Ballew 3350 56 357 6:23.7 54:21.9 54:58.1 8:46/M
7 Bill Featherston 4149 55 657 14:01.3 1:01:59.5 1:02:56.6 10:00/M
8 Tim Brooking 3376 57 723 16:00.8 1:03:59.1 1:04:21.7 10:19/M
9 Dan Steiner 3404 59 732 16:17.3 1:04:15.6 1:05:52.6 10:22/M
10 Ken Moreland 4293 59 938 23:19.0 1:11:17.2 1:12:09.6 11:30/M
11 David Workman 4218 59 1102 32:30.4 1:20:28.6 1:21:23.3 12:59/M
12 John Kilbride Houston TX 3601 57 1113 33:22.6 1:21:20.8 1:22:59.0 13:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jo May 4267 64 560   59:32.3 1:00:04.9 9:36/M
2 Kathleen Swinson 3193 64 616 1:31.7 1:01:04.0 1:02:05.4 9:51/M
3 Barbara Barnhart 4054 63 1072 19:12.6 1:18:45.0 1:20:14.4 12:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Beagle 4268 61 68   45:34.3 45:48.1 7:21/M
2 David Dunlap Houston TX 4318 61 301 7:40.2 53:14.5 53:24.3 8:35/M
3 David Muller 4183 63 588 14:43.1 1:00:17.5 1:01:09.8 9:43/M
4 Jay Stailey Houston TX 4340 60 775 19:52.0 1:05:26.3 1:06:34.4 10:33/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beverly Noble 3192 66 1149   1:25:07.9 1:26:09.7 13:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mauricio Corleto 3584 65 929   1:10:57.0 1:12:29.6 11:27/M
2 Dennis Baker Houston TX 3042 65 1015 3:45.4 1:14:42.4 1:15:24.9 12:03/M
3 Nils Bengtson Houston TX 3444 65 1105 9:47.2 1:20:44.2 1:21:47.9 13:01/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Pilcher 3093 99 205   50:42.0 51:35.0 8:11/M
2 Julia Maldonado 3502 99 263 1:25.5 52:07.5 52:34.1 8:24/M
3 Sandra Garcia 3610 99 599 9:53.3 1:00:35.3 1:01:20.0 9:46/M
4 Hadra West Kingwood TX 3136 99 641 10:53.3 1:01:35.3 1:02:19.9 9:56/M
5 Laura Dew 3773 99 1032 25:13.2 1:15:55.3 1:16:30.9 12:15/M
6 Terri Simpson 3075 99 1136 33:27.6 1:24:09.6 1:25:35.9 13:34/M
7 Katherine Chu 3226 99 1176 40:03.6 1:30:45.7 1:33:38.4 14:38/M
8 Haley Farley 4299 99 1184 41:25.2 1:32:07.3 1:32:57.8 14:51/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Haneberg 3134 99 385   55:13.2 55:34.7 8:54/M
2 Jon Parker 4139 76 733 9:06.8 1:04:20.0 1:04:53.7 10:23/M