Ruggle's Green 10K

Age Group Results

April 24, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)


Men: 0-39 40-98 99-99
Women: 0-39 40-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Leah Critchley

188

27

5

43:46.2

43:46.2

 

7:04/M

2

Shveta Agarwal

221

32

13

44:34.7

46:02.4

0:48.5

7:25/M

3

jackie connelly

337

46

17

45:57.0

46:02.0

2:10.7

7:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Steve Morrell Houston TX

314

47

1

38:14.5

38:14.5

 

6:10/M

2

Philip Cimo

240

38

2

38:46.2

38:46.2

0:31.7

6:15/M

3

Enrique Rincon

322

39

3

40:37.8

40:37.8

2:23.3

6:33/M

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Nicole Goldin

134

42

31

49:05.9

49:06.9

 

7:55/M

2

Kathleen Mahon Houston TX

308

56

58

53:05.0

53:05.0

3:59.0

8:34/M

3

Thelma Cockrell

157

49

61

53:38.4

53:42.6

4:32.4

8:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Doug Beagle

65

60

7

43:57.3

44:02.3

 

7:06/M

2

Glauco Souza

220

40

9

44:17.1

44:18.6

0:19.7

7:09/M

3

Peter Lombardi

200

40

10

44:18.5

44:18.6

0:21.1

7:09/M

 
Top

Female 39 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Courtney Stebner

70

32

18

46:07.1

46:07.3

 

7:26/M

2

Sandra Carrasco

180

37

22

47:28.6

47:31.9

1:21.4

7:40/M

3

Nikki Collins Kingwood TX

3743

28

25

47:57.0

47:58.4

1:49.8

7:44/M

4

Phoebe Yeager Taylor Lake Village TX

9

30

28

48:44.0

48:57.7

2:36.8

7:54/M

5

kashay schmidt

54

34

35

49:45.2

49:52.3

3:38.0

8:03/M

6

Christie Plaisance

132

33

37

50:23.2

50:24.1

4:16.0

8:08/M

7

Ana Badell

133

35

40

50:39.9

50:41.0

4:32.7

8:10/M

8

Harriet Bennett

145

32

41

50:41.1

50:50.9

4:34.0

8:12/M

9

Kristy Attie

100

26

43

51:24.8

51:36.9

5:17.6

8:19/M

10

Skye Gordon

275

17

51

52:24.0

52:24.9

6:16.8

8:27/M

11

Argie Dafnis

175

33

53

52:31.0

52:32.4

6:23.8

8:28/M

12

Jennifer Weir Houston TX

7

37

54

52:40.9

52:44.5

6:33.7

8:30/M

13

Michelle Holick

3748

33

55

52:54.3

52:56.1

6:47.1

8:32/M

14

Jamie Miller

174

29

57

53:00.8

53:12.1

6:53.6

8:35/M

15

Carolyn Day

115

33

60

53:23.2

53:23.2

7:16.0

8:37/M

16

Kim Graeter

126

29

63

53:53.9

54:06.1

7:46.8

8:44/M

17

Amy Timmer

263

23

64

54:03.4

54:06.6

7:56.2

8:44/M

18

Krista Scranton

149

29

67

54:15.9

54:28.9

8:08.8

8:47/M

19

Robin Berry

64

39

71

54:41.3

54:43.3

8:34.1

8:50/M

20

Natalie Chaney

238

24

83

56:29.9

56:32.0

10:22.7

9:07/M

21

Erika Versalovic Houston TX

3744

17

87

57:39.3

57:56.2

11:32.1

9:21/M

22

Sarah Jenkins

82

25

88

57:52.5

58:01.2

11:45.3

9:21/M

23

Lindsey Rackley

166

27

89

57:56.6

58:15.1

11:49.4

9:24/M

24

Sadie Bund

209

33

90

58:03.1

58:11.6

11:55.9

9:23/M

25

Lizzie Devlin

204

29

92

58:13.0

58:34.3

12:05.8

9:27/M

26

mathilde clos

146

39

93

58:17.3

58:35.7

12:10.2

9:27/M

27

Ashley Polfus Houston TX

320

26

96

58:34.2

58:39.3

12:27.0

9:28/M

28

Kara Chan Houston TX

237

31

99

59:04.9

59:15.1

12:57.7

9:33/M

29

Melissa Russell

94

37

100

59:06.4

59:30.3

12:59.2

9:36/M

30

Renae Virata

342

30

102

59:11.4

59:23.0

13:04.2

9:35/M

31

Nicole DeStefano

61

16

105

59:24.7

59:39.5

13:17.5

9:37/M

32

My Nguyen Houston TX

72

36

108

59:45.8

59:46.2

13:38.6

9:38/M

33

Carmen Vazquez

49

35

112

1:00:16.3

1:00:26.2

14:09.1

9:45/M

34

McKenna Lossman

306

23

114

1:00:25.3

1:00:31.3

14:18.1

9:46/M

35

Janet Lewis

305

23

115

1:00:25.5

1:00:31.4

14:18.4

9:46/M

36

Julie Monte

143

39

122

1:01:14.8

1:01:31.8

15:07.6

9:55/M

37

Ann Marie Lacefield Houston TX

50

39

123

1:01:15.0

1:01:25.2

15:07.8

9:54/M

38

Jennifer Wittenburg

247

32

125

1:01:26.8

1:01:46.0

15:19.6

9:58/M

39

Pavla Melicharova

177

37

126

1:01:26.9

1:01:46.0

15:19.7

9:58/M

40

Laura Duane

75

34

127

1:01:33.2

1:01:38.1

15:26.0

9:56/M

41

ellen english

254

25

128

1:02:00.8

1:02:19.8

15:53.6

10:03/M

42

Anna Dean

245

25

129

1:02:01.1

1:02:20.1

15:53.9

10:03/M

43

Allison Poarch

319

25

134

1:02:39.1

1:02:58.5

16:31.9

10:09/M

44

Joey Mullins

316

31

135

1:02:39.2

1:02:43.3

16:32.0

10:07/M

45

Megan Watson

295

23

136

1:02:39.2

1:03:04.0

16:32.0

10:10/M

46

Binaifer Kadwa

22

29

138

1:02:57.4

1:03:09.0

16:50.2

10:11/M

47

Virginia Manlove

136

32

140

1:03:16.6

1:03:31.8

17:09.4

10:15/M

48

Eva Park

124

29

141

1:03:23.2

1:03:29.0

17:16.0

10:14/M

49

Priscilla Martinez

137

32

145

1:03:56.4

1:04:11.8

17:49.2

10:21/M

50

Monica Fiehler

183

25

146

1:04:09.4

1:04:29.6

18:02.2

10:24/M

51

Gabriela Donatti

252

24

147

1:04:17.0

1:04:36.6

18:09.8

10:25/M

52

Lyla El-Messidi

3745

27

150

1:04:54.2

1:05:18.3

18:47.0

10:32/M

53

Kelly Grover

278

30

151

1:04:54.3

1:05:18.5

18:47.1

10:32/M

54

Andrea Miller

46

29

153

1:05:07.7

1:05:17.6

19:00.6

10:32/M

55

elizabeth spradling

331

25

154

1:05:08.3

1:05:27.6

19:01.1

10:33/M

56

Laurie Templeton Houston TX

164

32

155

1:05:21.5

1:05:43.8

19:14.3

10:36/M

57

Lisa Cronk Cypress TX

243

30

157

1:05:43.4

1:06:09.1

19:36.2

10:40/M

58

Michelle Horvath Cypress TX

292

35

158

1:05:43.7

1:06:09.5

19:36.5

10:40/M

59

Eybeth Meza

310

31

160

1:05:59.0

1:06:01.1

19:51.8

10:39/M

60

Kristyn Hogan

291

30

164

1:06:42.9

1:06:42.9

20:35.7

10:45/M

61

dianne guda

162

23

165

1:06:50.2

1:07:08.3

20:43.0

10:50/M

62

Elianne Lindsay

160

32

167

1:07:10.3

1:07:41.1

21:03.1

10:55/M

63

Linh Dan Di

18

27

169

1:07:50.6

1:08:07.8

21:43.4

10:59/M

64

Kate McPhillips

20

25

170

1:07:51.1

1:08:08.4

21:43.9

10:59/M

65

Emily Baker Houston TX

79

30

171

1:08:02.1

1:08:31.4

21:54.9

11:03/M

66

Miriam Gonzalez Channelview TX

24

34

172

1:08:02.6

1:08:39.4

21:55.4

11:04/M

67

Kimberly Baiamonte

225

29

173

1:08:07.1

1:08:19.9

21:59.9

11:01/M

68

Mayerling Whitten

80

37

174

1:08:18.7

1:08:29.4

22:11.5

11:03/M

69

Margo Evans Houston TX

255

29

176

1:08:28.1

1:08:49.3

22:20.9

11:06/M

70

Jennifer Lester

154

36

177

1:08:36.6

1:08:46.4

22:29.5

11:05/M

71

robin lourie

165

**

178

1:08:55.9

1:09:08.1

22:48.7

11:09/M

72

Xinh Nguyen

159

23

181

1:09:30.6

1:09:49.0

23:23.4

11:16/M

73

Lauren Boyd Kingwood TX

231

25

184

1:10:01.8

1:10:08.2

23:54.6

11:19/M

74

Shannon Gasca

83

18

185

1:10:12.7

1:10:21.5

24:05.5

11:21/M

75

Angela Hsu Spring TX

187

25

186

1:10:49.9

1:10:56.8

24:42.7

11:26/M

76

Elizabeth Ramnarine-Rambally

111

27

188

1:11:04.1

1:11:04.1

24:56.9

11:28/M

77

Hannah Clark

86

21

193

1:11:45.4

1:11:59.4

25:38.3

11:37/M

78

Nichola Smiles Sugar Land TX

110

27

195

1:12:13.7

1:12:32.1

26:06.5

11:42/M

79

Michelle Lee Houston TX

304

38

196

1:12:25.0

1:12:47.2

26:17.8

11:44/M

80

Michala McLean

138

31

197

1:12:27.2

1:12:42.7

26:20.1

11:44/M

81

Virginia Chesser

130

38

199

1:12:44.2

1:13:10.0

26:37.0

11:48/M

82

Kelly Marcus Houston TX

309

34

204

1:15:43.7

1:16:04.9

29:36.5

12:16/M

83

Jennifer Beckelman

141

39

206

1:16:19.7

1:16:27.8

30:12.5

12:20/M

84

Mimi Tran

92

23

209

1:18:37.6

1:18:42.3

32:30.4

12:42/M

85

Elena Dickinson Houston TX

112

28

210

1:19:40.6

1:19:58.9

33:33.5

12:54/M

86

Sarah Zeitler

15

30

211

1:20:03.6

1:20:26.5

33:56.4

12:58/M

87

Evelyn Davalos

41

27

214

1:21:56.8

1:21:59.8

35:49.6

13:13/M

88

Griselda Corpus Houston TX

213

31

215

1:22:49.5

1:23:16.4

36:42.3

13:26/M

89

Julie Morse

77

27

216

1:22:51.2

1:22:51.2

36:44.0

13:22/M

90

Sharnha Reyes-Hew Richmond TX

321

35

219

1:25:24.8

1:25:47.1

39:17.6

13:50/M

91

Lena Asinovsky

155

27

220

1:28:45.7

1:28:57.5

42:38.5

14:21/M

92

Amanda Peters

101

32

221

1:29:45.1

1:30:10.0

43:37.9

14:33/M

93

Whitney Long

58

28

223

1:32:48.8

1:32:48.8

46:41.6

14:58/M

94

Mireya Gartland

270

18

225

1:35:42.7

1:35:42.7

49:35.5

15:26/M

95

Lucie NGuessan

195

32

227

1:38:57.6

1:39:27.3

52:50.4

16:02/M

 
Top

Male 39 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Eric Underwood Houston TX

338

39

4

41:43.2

41:44.8

 

6:44/M

2

RANDY SMITH

282

33

6

43:51.2

43:51.6

2:07.9

7:04/M

3

Richard David Means

23

31

8

44:07.7

44:09.6

2:24.5

7:07/M

4

Alex Baron

227

25

12

44:25.0

44:25.0

2:41.8

7:10/M

5

Eric Covert Houston TX

242

29

14

44:41.0

44:41.0

2:57.8

7:12/M

6

john beauchamp

182

23

16

45:15.8

45:34.9

3:32.6

7:21/M

7

Max Buetler Houston TX

52

34

19

46:57.2

47:00.5

5:14.0

7:35/M

8

Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX

289

39

23

47:38.3

47:39.1

5:55.1

7:41/M

9

daniel Wilden Houston TX

153

24

24

47:42.1

47:46.6

5:58.9

7:42/M

10

Zachary Shepard

173

24

26

48:27.5

48:38.5

6:44.3

7:51/M

11

Anthony Rys League City TX

217

38

29

48:44.4

48:52.0

7:01.2

7:53/M

12

Steve Maliszewski Sugar Land TX

119

38

30

48:50.2

48:52.7

7:07.0

7:53/M

13

RUSTY RICHARDS

172

26

32

49:07.1

49:17.9

7:23.9

7:57/M

14

Matthew Smith Richmond TX

208

36

33

49:22.3

49:31.0

7:39.0

7:59/M

15

Sean Robertson Spring TX

324

36

36

49:49.7

49:56.2

8:06.5

8:03/M

16

Stacy Scranton Houston TX

148

31

38

50:34.0

50:47.4

8:50.8

8:11/M

17

Eric Henao

280

39

39

50:35.9

50:35.9

8:52.7

8:10/M

18

Kwan Kyu PARK

197

30

42

51:04.9

51:05.2

9:21.6

8:14/M

19

James Mullins

315

34

44

51:27.0

51:31.1

9:43.7

8:19/M

20

phuong nguyen

318

35

47

51:53.3

51:55.4

10:10.1

8:22/M

21

Dan Walmer

349

35

49

52:12.1

52:32.6

10:28.8

8:28/M

22

Carlos Carrasco

179

36

50

52:23.8

52:27.4

10:40.5

8:28/M

23

Grant Tregre Webster TX

336

32

52

52:24.1

52:31.3

10:40.8

8:28/M

24

Chris Patton

74

24

56

52:57.8

53:03.2

11:14.6

8:33/M

25

Justin Boudreaux Houston TX

60

30

62

53:44.8

53:53.0

12:01.6

8:41/M

26

Joseph Herr Kingwood TX

288

28

65

54:07.6

54:07.6

12:24.4

8:44/M

27

Matt Reynolds Houston TX

6

38

66

54:09.5

54:13.6

12:26.3

8:45/M

28

Spencer Muncey

317

17

68

54:22.1

54:28.7

12:38.8

8:47/M

29

Brad Busenius

67

31

69

54:30.0

54:30.0

12:46.8

8:47/M

30

Jim Weir Houston TX

8

38

75

55:25.8

55:29.3

13:42.5

8:57/M

31

Artemio Mendoza

186

39

76

55:39.7

55:46.2

13:56.5

9:00/M

32

Scott Greebon

202

38

77

55:40.3

55:56.7

13:57.1

9:01/M

33

Kosuke Ishikawa

210

33

82

56:15.3

56:24.8

14:32.1

9:06/M

34

Jeffrey Johnson Texas City TX

283

33

85

57:03.7

57:06.1

15:20.4

9:13/M

35

Kyle Norman

300

27

86

57:33.6

57:52.7

15:50.4

9:20/M

36

Ryan Devlin

205

30

91

58:12.8

58:34.7

16:29.6

9:27/M

37

Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX

120

31

94

58:27.1

58:37.6

16:43.8

9:27/M

38

Jin Lee

178

39

101

59:10.7

59:19.0

17:27.4

9:34/M

39

Lorenzo Castro

236

39

103

59:15.7

59:28.0

17:32.4

9:35/M

40

Rob Fineman

261

28

104

59:17.9

59:17.9

17:34.7

9:34/M

41

Paul Estrada Houston TX

176

33

106

59:31.5

59:41.4

17:48.2

9:38/M

42

Sebastian Rodriguez

27

14

107

59:34.9

1:00:04.3

17:51.7

9:41/M

43

Franklin Zelaya

42

27

109

59:47.6

59:49.9

18:04.3

9:39/M

44

Eric Pierre

158

30

116

1:00:25.6

1:00:25.6

18:42.4

9:45/M

45

Mariah Baker

226

33

117

1:00:33.0

1:00:45.2

18:49.7

9:48/M

46

Satya Uppaluri

34

32

119

1:00:46.0

1:01:30.6

19:02.7

9:55/M

47

Mikal Bitter

229

13

131

1:02:06.6

1:02:26.2

20:23.4

10:04/M

48

Mike Gary

28

36

139

1:02:59.2

1:03:11.6

21:16.0

10:11/M

49

Donald Sheehy

16

34

156

1:05:31.5

1:05:48.9

23:48.3

10:37/M

50

Marty Hogan

290

30

161

1:06:29.8

1:06:42.9

24:46.6

10:45/M

51

Kevin Epley

185

39

194

1:12:08.8

1:12:18.6

30:25.6

11:40/M

52

Romeo Trevino Houston TX

212

33

198

1:12:41.1

1:13:07.4

30:57.9

11:48/M

53

Jose Lozano Kingwood TX

26

28

201

1:14:28.7

1:15:05.4

32:45.5

12:07/M

54

Trey Charles Pugh III

262

26

202

1:14:48.1

1:14:52.1

33:04.9

12:05/M

55

Martin Gonzalez Channelview, Tx TX

25

35

218

1:24:26.0

1:24:26.0

42:42.8

13:37/M

56

Paxton Dickson

59

37

224

1:32:49.0

1:32:49.0

51:05.8

14:58/M

57

Dan Ochs

21

37

226

1:36:33.0

1:36:57.5

54:49.8

15:38/M

58

Robert Leach

196

31

228

1:38:58.3

1:39:27.6

57:15.1

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 +

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Holly Jones

88

50

72

54:44.4

54:54.0

 

8:51/M

2

Theresa Birks

219

45

73

54:48.7

54:48.7

0:04.2

8:50/M

3

Wendy Houghton

113

52

78

55:40.9

55:49.2

0:56.5

9:00/M

4

Dot Klein

93

51

79

55:44.3

56:00.4

0:59.9

9:02/M

5

Jo May

66

62

81

55:57.7

56:03.1

1:13.2

9:02/M

6

Sherry Johnson Houston TX

35

43

84

56:53.9

56:57.1

2:09.4

9:11/M

7

Kathy Streit

147

48

97

58:39.9

58:39.9

3:55.4

9:28/M

8

Denise Skyler

68

40

110

1:00:05.5

1:00:20.5

5:21.0

9:44/M

9

Dawn Wagner

69

42

111

1:00:07.9

1:00:08.2

5:23.4

9:42/M

10

Diana Di Martino

216

40

120

1:00:46.6

1:00:54.2

6:02.2

9:49/M

11

Karen Brennan Houston TX

128

49

121

1:01:05.3

1:01:12.8

6:20.8

9:52/M

12

Cindy Featherston

258

54

124

1:01:20.4

1:01:40.4

6:36.0

9:57/M

13

Morgan Mandell Sugar Land TX

63

46

130

1:02:01.5

1:02:16.3

7:17.0

10:03/M

14

Sherri Richey Houston TX

103

58

142

1:03:26.5

1:03:29.5

8:42.0

10:14/M

15

Chris Grow

279

46

143

1:03:42.1

1:03:54.3

8:57.6

10:18/M

16

Taffy Odom Sugar Land TX

62

45

144

1:03:44.0

1:03:59.1

8:59.5

10:19/M

17

Amanda Fournier

267

51

166

1:07:01.4

1:07:22.9

12:16.9

10:52/M

18

Anne Houle

293

43

168

1:07:49.4

1:07:58.1

13:04.9

10:58/M

19

Theresa Strong Houston TX

334

51

179

1:09:16.0

1:09:31.7

14:31.6

11:13/M

20

Jennifer Klein

286

41

180

1:09:16.1

1:09:31.9

14:31.7

11:13/M

21

bette atkins

121

54

182

1:09:50.5

1:10:00.9

15:06.0

11:17/M

22

Karen Cucchia

142

52

189

1:11:10.7

1:11:28.2

16:26.3

11:32/M

23

Cindy Christmann

211

54

190

1:11:18.2

1:11:27.8

16:33.7

11:31/M

24

Jennifer Reichek

135

58

191

1:11:35.5

1:11:35.5

16:51.0

11:33/M

25

Stephanie Landsman Houston TX

13

58

203

1:15:14.5

1:15:26.9

20:30.0

12:10/M

26

Sue Vierling

38

56

207

1:18:17.3

1:18:33.6

23:32.8

12:40/M

27

Linda Gasca

84

50

208

1:18:22.5

1:18:31.4

23:38.0

12:40/M

28

Robin Humphrey

116

48

212

1:20:58.8

1:21:27.8

26:14.4

13:08/M

29

Carol Watson

11

42

217

1:22:52.2

1:22:52.2

28:07.7

13:22/M

30

Gretta yeager Taylor Lake Village TX

10

61

222

1:31:37.4

1:31:51.3

36:52.9

14:49/M

 
Top

Male 40+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

james hughes

203

53

11

44:24.4

44:25.1

 

7:10/M

2

Tim Nolan Houstn TX

33

43

15

44:42.4

44:42.4

0:18.0

7:13/M

3

bradford moore

167

42

20

47:07.8

47:19.0

2:43.4

7:38/M

4

ANDRE WARREN Houston TX

345

41

21

47:23.9

47:40.0

2:59.5

7:41/M

5

Hank Manning

201

55

27

48:29.0

48:33.7

4:04.5

7:50/M

6

George Mendes

53

49

34

49:35.4

49:42.6

5:11.0

8:01/M

7

FRED WARD

344

67

45

51:29.0

51:29.0

7:04.5

8:18/M

8

Tim Brennan Houston TX

129

49

46

51:46.5

51:50.6

7:22.0

8:22/M

9

Chris Hart

144

42

48

52:00.9

52:17.4

7:36.4

8:26/M

10

elijio serrano Houston TX

198

53

59

53:20.5

53:21.1

8:56.0

8:36/M

11

John Norris Houston TX

90

63

70

54:30.2

54:41.6

10:05.7

8:49/M

12

Bob Eng

3

58

74

55:08.3

55:08.3

10:43.8

8:54/M

13

Reyna Cabrera

234

51

80

55:57.3

56:02.9

11:32.9

9:02/M

14

Miguel Rivera

323

42

95

58:32.6

58:42.0

14:08.2

9:28/M

15

Steve Dolman

250

40

98

58:47.2

58:53.9

14:22.8

9:30/M

16

Sam McBee Houston TX

104

51

113

1:00:22.9

1:00:29.2

15:58.4

9:45/M

17

Jon Parker

301

74

118

1:00:40.1

1:00:43.3

16:15.7

9:48/M

18

Mark Bitter

230

51

132

1:02:14.6

1:02:33.7

17:50.2

10:05/M

19

Jon Walk Spring TX

346

43

133

1:02:25.9

1:02:39.7

18:01.5

10:06/M

20

Tim Peyton

161

50

137

1:02:45.6

1:03:01.7

18:21.1

10:10/M

21

Ken Burke

150

59

148

1:04:20.2

1:04:41.0

19:55.8

10:26/M

22

leonard atkins

122

54

149

1:04:46.1

1:04:56.9

20:21.7

10:28/M

23

joe downing

95

55

152

1:05:01.6

1:05:15.0

20:37.2

10:31/M

24

Dan Hinson

32

41

159

1:05:44.7

1:05:54.0

21:20.3

10:38/M

25

Curtis Fandrich

256

57

162

1:06:37.0

1:07:06.6

22:12.6

10:49/M

26

John Machuta

307

55

163

1:06:37.4

1:07:06.5

22:12.9

10:49/M

27

David Womack

3747

50

175

1:08:19.8

1:08:44.5

23:55.4

11:05/M

28

Jamie Johnson Deer Park TX

123

44

183

1:09:50.7

1:10:01.0

25:26.2

11:18/M

29

Brad Freels

81

51

187

1:10:58.9

1:11:05.0

26:34.5

11:28/M

30

Richard Clark

87

55

192

1:11:45.3

1:11:59.7

27:20.9

11:37/M

31

Steve Vierling

37

58

200

1:14:08.8

1:14:17.7

29:44.4

11:59/M

32

Mary Spurlock

2

56

205

1:16:02.4

1:16:19.4

31:37.9

12:19/M

33

Pana Ratanabanangkoon

76

40

213

1:21:32.1

1:22:00.9

37:07.7

13:14/M