Gleannloch 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

May 25, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


5K Men: 0-11 12-18 30-39 40-49 50-98
5K Women: 0-11 12-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-98
10K Men: Top Finishers 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-98 99-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-98 99-99

5K

Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Teresa Heinrich Tomball TX 189 9 58   31:03.5 31:36.3 10:01/M
2 Brooke Parker 293 9 76 1:13.3 32:16.9 32:44.0 10:25/M
3 Amy Cunningham Spring TX 153 9 100 5:19.5 36:23.1 37:05.4 11:44/M
4 natalie montalbano 81 10 106 5:41.0 36:44.5 37:26.3 11:51/M
5 Sarah Hall Spring TX 122 10 128 10:34.2 41:37.8 42:17.1 13:25/M
6 Marissa Gold Spring TX 5 10 130 11:05.2 42:08.8 42:50.9 13:35/M
7 Gabriella Gonzalez Spring TX 62 10 135 13:10.9 44:14.5 44:50.3 14:16/M
8 Caibri Cole Spring TX 92 7 137 13:34.7 44:38.3 45:08.4 14:24/M
9 Trinity Pendleton Spring TX 131 9 142 15:40.7 46:44.2 47:13.0 15:05/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brody Robinson Spring TX 295 11 6   21:31.3 22:02.0 6:56/M
2 Alex Black Spring TX 186 10 11 0:48.6 22:19.9 22:48.5 7:12/M
3 Caden Ruder Spring TX 224 10 16 2:11.9 23:43.3 24:11.0 7:39/M
4 Cooper Heid Spring TX 76 11 17 2:14.9 23:46.2 24:17.6 7:40/M
5 Zach Yokeley Klein TX 84 10 18 2:19.9 23:51.2 24:18.0 7:42/M
6 Edward James Gottfried II Spring TX 177 9 19 2:25.6 23:56.9 24:26.0 7:43/M
7 Duncan Pendleton Spring TX 129 11 20 3:02.0 24:33.4 25:05.6 7:55/M
8 Colton Rhodes Spring TX 248 11 23 3:30.4 25:01.7 25:33.6 8:04/M
9 Jake Parker Spring TX 296 11 29 4:59.2 26:30.6 27:02.3 8:33/M
10 Blaine Bullard 283 8 31 5:50.0 27:21.3 27:48.2 8:49/M
11 Ethan Bigelow Spring TX 241 9 32 5:52.7 27:24.1 27:52.0 8:50/M
12 Gustavo J Toro Jr Spring TX 271 10 33 5:59.7 27:31.0 28:01.0 8:53/M
13 Marky Mathews Spring TX 142 11 36 7:19.8 28:51.1 29:20.0 9:18/M
14 Blake Yokeley Klein TX 83 11 45 8:05.4 29:36.7 30:07.3 9:33/M
15 Simon Anselmi Spring TX 105 7 48 8:37.0 30:08.3 30:08.3 9:43/M
16 Christopher Horn Spring TX 139 10 52 8:47.8 30:19.2 30:46.6 9:47/M
17 Cameron Castro Spring TX 104 10 53 8:47.8 30:19.2 30:46.7 9:47/M
18 Drew Cunningham Spring TX 151 11 54 8:51.4 30:22.8 30:51.9 9:48/M
19 Sabastian Londono Spring TX 219 11 65 10:07.3 31:38.6 32:10.1 10:12/M
20 Luke Heiman Spring TX 21 7 66 10:09.4 31:40.7 32:16.0 10:13/M
21 Cason Cole Spring TX 90 10 69 10:25.9 31:57.2 32:25.3 10:18/M
22 Ayan Gupta Spring TX 221 11 77 11:19.3 32:50.6 33:20.4 10:35/M
23 Aneesh Vathul Spring TX 159 9 83 12:13.7 33:45.0 34:14.2 10:53/M
24 Andrew Heiman Spring TX 19 9 84 12:16.1 33:47.4 34:15.0 10:54/M
25 Caden Robertson Spring TX 167 10 90 12:58.6 34:30.0 35:18.1 11:08/M
26 Calvin Heiman Spring TX 20 7 93 13:31.4 35:02.7 35:35.7 11:18/M
27 Dominic Rivera Spring TX 171 11 97 14:16.7 35:48.0 36:14.8 11:33/M
28 Mateo Palomino Houston TX 145 10 104 15:07.4 36:38.8 37:10.0 11:49/M
29 Hunter House Spring TX 13 9 110 15:40.5 37:11.8 37:55.0 12:00/M
30 Jacob Jernigan Spring TX 45 9 111 15:48.9 37:20.2 38:03.6 12:03/M
31 Ethan Belcher Spring TX 212 8 113 16:07.1 37:38.4 38:22.5 12:08/M
32 Tyler Pan Spring TX 17 9 132 20:55.4 42:26.8 42:26.8 13:41/M
33 Austin Wickboldt Houston TX 149 7 153 39:16.3 1:00:47.6 1:00:47.6 19:36/M
Top

Female 12 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kendra Long 299 18 2   19:32.2 20:03.7 6:18/M
2 Savannah Oldner Cypress TX 206 12 42 9:58.1 29:30.4 30:05.0 9:31/M
3 Alexa Ruder Spring TX 225 13 50 10:37.5 30:09.8 30:42.4 9:44/M
4 smantha montalvano 80 13 67 12:19.5 31:51.7 32:30.0 10:16/M
5 Allison Couch 347 15 79 13:36.8 33:09.1 33:59.0 10:42/M
6 Olivia Campbell Spring TX 251 12 108 17:26.8 36:59.0 37:24.4 11:56/M
7 tara vathul 160 12 148 30:48.2 50:20.5 50:55.1 16:14/M
Top

Male 12 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blake White Houston TX 350 14 4   19:55.2 20:27.5 6:25/M
2 Sam Hall Spring TX 123 18 9 2:09.5 22:04.7 22:34.3 7:07/M
3 Cameron Cole Spring TX 89 14 10 2:14.4 22:09.6 22:38.8 7:09/M
4 Chase Yokeley Klein TX 82 13 15 3:16.0 23:11.2 23:40.9 7:29/M
5 Joseph Nowak Spring TX 99 15 26 5:39.5 25:34.7 26:32.0 8:15/M
6 John Etienne Spring TX 33 14 30 6:46.7 26:41.9 27:10.1 8:36/M
7 Nick Wickboldt Houston TX 147 12 35 8:06.8 28:02.0 28:52.2 9:03/M
8 Ethan Davis Spring TX 217 13 72 12:10.4 32:05.6 32:35.8 10:21/M
9 Jonas Flores Spring TX 184 14 95 15:33.2 35:28.4 35:57.2 11:26/M
10 David Horn Spring TX 138 14 96 15:36.5 35:31.7 35:58.4 11:27/M
11 Luke Kirtley Spring TX 132 12 119 18:23.2 38:18.4 38:49.8 12:21/M
12 Joshua Kaurich Spring TX 28 13 151 35:02.4 54:57.6 55:26.6 17:44/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Crosby The Woodlands TX 134 24 71   32:02.6 32:09.0 10:20/M
2 Kara Turner Magnolai TX 34 29 92 2:38.9 34:41.5 35:20.5 11:11/M
3 Aubrey Hicks Tomball TX 85 29 123 7:03.6 39:06.2 40:01.2 12:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Bond Conroe TX 245 30 28   26:10.0 26:10.0 8:26/M
2 Abbigail Riley Spring TX 208 35 37 2:42.8 28:52.8 29:33.3 9:19/M
3 Zury Mathews Spring TX 141 37 43 3:21.3 29:31.3 30:00.8 9:31/M
4 Nicole Anselmi Spring TX 106 33 44 3:22.2 29:32.2 30:08.5 9:32/M
5 Rebecca Bell Spring TX 9 33 51 4:02.3 30:12.3 30:36.0 9:45/M
6 Rosanna Marland Spring TX 239 36 55 4:26.8 30:36.8 30:36.8 9:52/M
7 Kristie White Spring TX 66 36 56 4:27.6 30:37.6 31:21.8 9:53/M
8 Lanissa Davison Spring TX 244 32 61 5:15.3 31:25.3 31:34.2 10:08/M
9 Libra Thompson Spring TX 227 38 75 5:59.0 32:09.0 32:09.0 10:22/M
10 Tiffany Bigelow Spring TX 240 38 88 8:13.2 34:23.2 35:06.9 11:05/M
11 Becky Messina Spring TX 264 39 94 8:57.9 35:07.9 35:59.0 11:20/M
12 Schanen Rivera Spring TX 165 37 98 9:42.4 35:52.4 36:20.0 11:34/M
13 Kc Glynn Spring TX 164 37 99 9:42.8 35:52.8 36:20.0 11:34/M
14 Celerina Dugat Houston TX 198 31 101 10:14.7 36:24.7 37:09.7 11:45/M
15 Beth Calcaneo Spring TX 229 35 109 10:51.8 37:01.8 37:27.9 11:56/M
16 Erin Belcher Spring TX 211 35 120 12:11.7 38:21.7 38:21.7 12:22/M
17 Kristina Cater Spring TX 280 37 121 12:23.8 38:33.8 39:01.8 12:26/M
18 Andrea Castro Spring TX 103 37 127 14:49.5 40:59.5 41:27.3 13:13/M
19 Tiffany Moore Katy TX 256 30 140 20:27.5 46:37.5 46:41.6 15:02/M
20 Melinda Kennedy Spring TX 88 31 144 20:49.8 46:59.8 47:59.4 15:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Ignacio Garcia De Albizu The Woodlands TX 329 37 3   19:36.5 19:36.5 6:19/M
2 Jerritt Park The Woodlands TX 325 37 5 0:33.5 20:10.1 20:14.5 6:30/M
3 Kevin White Spring TX 65 36 13 3:29.8 23:06.3 23:47.2 7:27/M
4 Brock Witherspoon 143 34 47 10:30.3 30:06.8 31:57.3 9:43/M
5 Darrel Kirtley Spring TX 133 39 70 12:25.8 32:02.3 32:37.1 10:20/M
6 Mat Drain Spring TX 42 38 85 14:29.6 34:06.1 34:45.6 11:00/M
7 Zach Clark The Woodlands TX 7 37 122 19:00.3 38:36.9 38:36.9 12:27/M
8 Charles Laws Spring TX 187 34 146 27:53.4 47:29.9 48:01.3 15:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Korsten Houston TX 285 47 12   22:48.0 22:48.0 7:21/M
2 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 207 41 46 6:58.8 29:46.8 30:22.0 9:36/M
3 Michelle Frieling Houston TX 266 40 81 10:33.4 33:21.4 33:56.6 10:45/M
4 Ruth Hall Spring TX 120 48 82 10:39.5 33:27.5 34:05.0 10:47/M
5 Jennifer Goodwin Spring TX 48 40 86 11:22.0 34:10.0 34:10.0 11:01/M
6 Liz Wickboldt Houston TX 146 40 87 11:32.8 34:20.8 35:16.3 11:05/M
7 Cheryl Horn Spring TX 137 42 91 11:47.6 34:35.6 35:23.8 11:09/M
8 Claire Cunningham Spring TX 150 41 103 13:38.6 36:26.6 37:09.1 11:45/M
9 Kim Rich Spring TX 279 44 118 15:18.1 38:06.1 38:33.6 12:17/M
10 sarah johnson 125 48 124 16:24.9 39:12.9 39:12.9 12:39/M
11 lisa montalbano 78 49 129 19:03.5 41:51.5 42:36.0 13:30/M
12 Jean Friend Spring TX 86 41 131 19:30.4 42:18.4 42:18.4 13:39/M
13 Heather Gold Spring TX 3 40 133 20:03.0 42:51.0 42:51.0 13:49/M
14 Kristi Gonzalez Spring TX 59 48 136 21:26.6 44:14.6 44:50.8 14:16/M
15 Shelley Cole Spring TX 91 42 138 22:20.4 45:08.4 45:08.4 14:34/M
16 Dana Pendleton Spring TX 130 48 141 23:51.5 46:39.5 47:13.5 15:03/M
17 amjama rajan 158 47 143 24:05.3 46:53.3 47:29.9 15:07/M
18 Susan Patterson Spring TX 178 47 145 24:21.5 47:09.5 47:44.4 15:13/M
19 Jennifer Peek Houston TX 268 40 150 31:51.5 54:39.5 54:39.5 17:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Gottfried Spring TX 176 40 1   18:51.0 18:51.0 6:05/M
2 Graham Schooley Cypress TX 322 41 8 3:11.5 22:02.5 22:58.6 7:06/M
3 Dominic Grandinetti The Woodlands TX 30 40 22 6:04.6 24:55.6 25:25.1 8:02/M
4 Randall White Houston TX 349 47 25 6:32.4 25:23.4 25:57.0 8:11/M
5 Doug Berry Spring TX 262 42 27 6:59.9 25:50.9 27:01.0 8:20/M
6 Jeff Schonhoff Spring TX 327 42 34 8:44.3 27:35.3 27:35.3 8:54/M
7 Marcus Mathews Spring TX 140 41 39 10:10.6 29:01.6 30:00.9 9:22/M
8 James Hemmerly Spring TX 94 48 40 10:16.9 29:07.9 30:07.7 9:24/M
9 Brian Rowe The Woodlands TX 97 41 41 10:23.7 29:14.7 30:19.3 9:26/M
10 Jon Ruder Spring TX 226 46 49 11:18.3 30:09.3 30:41.2 9:44/M
11 Zade Watts Houston TX 29 48 57 11:58.0 30:49.0 31:43.3 9:56/M
12 Ken Heiman Spring TX 18 42 59 12:15.5 31:06.5 31:45.1 10:02/M
13 John Cole Spring TX 93 43 63 12:44.6 31:35.6 32:24.3 10:11/M
14 David House Spring TX 11 40 74 13:16.0 32:07.0 32:51.2 10:22/M
15 steven montalbano 79 49 80 14:19.4 33:10.4 33:50.0 10:42/M
16 Brian Goodwin Spring TX 47 41 89 15:37.9 34:28.9 35:16.8 11:07/M
17 Mauricio Palomino Houston TX 144 42 105 17:50.1 36:41.1 37:12.5 11:50/M
18 Andy Pan Spring TX 16 41 107 18:05.2 36:56.2 37:34.7 11:55/M
19 Vijay Gupta Spring TX 220 41 112 18:33.0 37:24.0 37:53.7 12:04/M
20 Paul Jernigan Spring TX 44 41 114 18:53.6 37:44.6 38:29.1 12:10/M
21 Darian Horn Spring TX 136 41 116 19:00.7 37:51.7 38:41.0 12:13/M
22 Matthew Hall Spring TX 121 47 117 19:01.0 37:52.0 37:52.0 12:13/M
23 Richard Wickboldt Houston TX 148 40 152 41:04.8 59:55.8 1:00:50.3 19:20/M
24 Gustavo A Toro Spring TX 270 48 154 58:25.7 1:17:16.7 1:17:16.7 24:55/M
Top

Female 50 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Denise Meyers Cypress TX 117 53 68   31:54.4 31:54.4 10:17/M
2 Kay Huff Beaumont TX 272 54 73 0:11.5 32:05.9 32:35.9 10:21/M
3 Anna Campbell Spring TX 249 51 78 0:59.8 32:54.2 32:54.2 10:37/M
4 Teresa Dugat Houston TX 199 60 102 4:31.5 36:25.9 37:10.7 11:45/M
5 Margaret Nowak Spring TX 98 52 115 5:54.9 37:49.3 38:46.8 12:12/M
6 carol blue 26 60 139 13:30.2 45:24.6 46:14.1 14:39/M
Top

Male 50 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 254 52 7   21:37.1 22:05.7 6:58/M
2 Mike Carmichael Spring TX 124 51 14 1:29.4 23:06.6 23:10.5 7:27/M
3 Tom Hollis Cypress TX 330 53 21 3:02.5 24:39.7 25:11.0 7:57/M
4 Everett Rhodes Spring TX 247 53 24 3:25.2 25:02.4 25:34.6 8:05/M
5 Lawrence Banks Spring TX 69 59 38 7:18.8 28:55.9 28:55.9 9:20/M
6 Mike Meyers Cypress TX 116 54 60 9:31.2 31:08.4 31:54.4 10:03/M
7 Steve Heid Spring TX 77 56 62 9:54.5 31:31.7 32:05.1 10:10/M
8 David Heinrich Tomball TX 188 51 64 9:58.8 31:36.0 31:36.0 10:12/M
9 Jack Baker The Woodlands TX 323 80 125 18:04.1 39:41.3 40:20.5 12:48/M
10 Fred Peirce Spring TX 243 87 126 19:20.4 40:57.6 41:13.4 13:13/M
11 Carlos Gonzalez Spring TX 60 50 134 22:06.5 43:43.6 44:20.4 14:06/M
12 venkat viswanathan 161 50 147 28:34.1 50:11.3 50:45.1 16:11/M
13 tommy white 63 59 149 30:23.7 52:00.9 52:59.9 16:46/M
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Reed Houston TX 336 34 7   48:35.0 48:48.6 7:50/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leo Hernandez Houston TX 257 44 1   41:37.0 41:37.0 6:43/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Berghuis Cypress TX 288 24 27   59:08.9 59:08.9 9:32/M
2 Mai Le Spring TX 50 24 30 1:56.3 1:01:05.3 1:01:10.9 9:51/M
3 Katie Biggers Montgomery TX 54 22 44 12:38.3 1:11:47.2 1:11:58.6 11:35/M
4 Georgia Jackson Sealy TX 72 28 54 24:49.9 1:23:58.9 1:24:11.7 13:33/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Dillemuth Spring TX 108 19 33   1:01:51.0 1:02:06.0 9:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynda McDonald Houston TX 324 35 10   50:20.2 50:27.9 8:07/M
2 Tara Bullard 284 37 13 1:09.7 51:30.0 51:30.0 8:18/M
3 Jennifer Engler Spring TX 119 38 16 3:50.9 54:11.1 54:43.6 8:44/M
4 Julie Jernigan Spring TX 43 39 26 8:22.0 58:42.3 58:49.1 9:28/M
5 Connie Beaver Spring TX 114 30 28 9:21.2 59:41.5 59:47.6 9:38/M
6 Maureen Oneill Spring TX 39 36 29 9:21.3 59:41.6 59:45.8 9:38/M
7 Erica Combs Spring TX 49 36 38 15:42.5 1:06:02.8 1:06:14.5 10:39/M
8 Erin Orrick Conroe TX 57 35 40 20:03.6 1:10:23.8 1:10:33.8 11:21/M
9 Shannon Bagwell Conroe TX 56 37 43 20:52.6 1:11:12.8 1:11:22.8 11:29/M
10 Jamie Clark Spring TX 190 38 45 21:44.6 1:12:04.8 1:12:04.8 11:37/M
11 Amanda Fiser Houston TX 261 32 46 21:49.5 1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 11:38/M
12 Alicia Thornhill Spring TX 156 37 47 23:40.2 1:14:00.4 1:14:09.4 11:56/M
13 Maribel Dimock Midland TX 174 33 48 24:03.3 1:14:23.5 1:14:28.8 12:00/M
14 Kasi Bachelder Spring TX 181 31 49 24:19.9 1:14:40.1 1:14:40.1 12:03/M
15 Anna Raley Houston TX 68 32 51 25:57.1 1:16:17.4 1:16:30.7 12:18/M
16 Andrea Gomez Katy TX 326 37 53 28:56.4 1:19:16.6 1:19:16.6 12:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Long Duong Spring TX 112 39 4   47:43.1 47:49.2 7:42/M
2 Evan Belcher Spring TX 210 35 15 6:00.9 53:44.1 54:09.0 8:40/M
3 steve mumm 297 36 18 6:58.9 54:42.1 54:50.0 8:49/M
4 Jonathan Thompson Spring TX 135 38 25 10:57.5 58:40.6 58:50.2 9:28/M
5 Oscar Zapata Spring TX 172 37 36 17:29.5 1:05:12.7 1:05:23.8 10:31/M
6 Jeremy Hamblen Spring TX 242 34 39 20:52.2 1:08:35.4 1:08:38.4 11:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caryn Honig Bellaire TX 253 49 12   51:12.1 51:24.1 8:15/M
2 Dawn Murphy Spring TX 218 47 23 5:53.9 57:06.0 57:09.7 9:13/M
3 Kim Wilbur Spring TX 194 40 24 7:21.3 58:33.5 58:46.0 9:27/M
4 Kelly McBride Spring TX 259 40 31 10:16.3 1:01:28.5 1:01:40.9 9:55/M
5 Karine Lhermitte Cypress TX 269 45 32 10:34.6 1:01:46.8 1:01:54.0 9:58/M
6 Amy Claman Spring TX 214 43 34 11:45.2 1:02:57.4 1:03:06.5 10:09/M
7 Lisette Garcia Fulshear TX 71 40 41 19:48.2 1:11:00.4 1:11:12.2 11:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Scott Houston TX 163 46 2   45:30.5 45:36.0 7:20/M
2 Howang Lee Sugar Land TX 348 40 6 2:56.9 48:27.4 48:34.6 7:49/M
3 Daryle Ryan Mansfield TX 252 47 8 4:04.3 49:34.8 49:34.8 8:00/M
4 frank muphy 289 45 14 6:03.8 51:34.3 51:37.6 8:19/M
5 David Engler Spring TX 118 49 17 8:40.6 54:11.2 54:44.9 8:44/M
6 David Babb Spring TX 201 41 19 9:15.1 54:45.6 55:07.0 8:50/M
7 John Woodall Cypress TX 250 43 35 18:10.1 1:03:40.7 1:03:56.2 10:16/M
Top

Female 50 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Reed Houston TX 337 61 22   56:49.8 57:04.1 9:10/M
2 Kay Biggers Montgomery TX 53 50 42 14:21.3 1:11:11.1 1:11:21.5 11:29/M
3 Laura Gustafson Houston TX 216 65 52 21:23.5 1:18:13.4 1:18:20.0 12:37/M
4 Leesa Buckalew Montgomery TX 331 55 55 30:36.9 1:27:26.8 1:27:38.0 14:06/M
Top

Male 50 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Bonnie Spring TX 191 54 5   48:24.9 48:30.0 7:48/M
2 Michael Viguerie Tomball TX 185 55 9 1:10.5 49:35.4 49:40.7 8:00/M
3 Yves Puisieux Magnolia TX 265 54 11 2:14.3 50:39.2 50:44.0 8:10/M
4 Rob Task Houston TX 67 50 21 7:44.1 56:09.0 56:19.4 9:03/M
5 Brent Thornhill Spring TX 157 51 37 17:10.4 1:05:35.3 1:05:44.0 10:35/M
6 Roy McDonald Humble TX 328 65 50 27:25.1 1:15:50.1 1:16:04.0 12:14/M
Top

Female 99 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Grosse 298 99 20   54:52.9 54:54.1 8:51/M
Top

unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Culpepper 303 99 3   47:23.3 47:46.2 7:39/M