Cross Country

September 22, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

Girls Varsity

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

324

Lauren Stockton Incarnate Word Academy

11:55.9

3:51/M

11

 

2

1

222

Leah Richmond Fort Bend Christian Academy

12:30.5

4:02/M

12

 

3

2

426

Maria Gonzales Pope John XXIII

12:43.4

4:06/M

12

 

4

3

431

Emily Yoder Pope John XXIII

12:43.8

4:06/M

10

 

5

4

138

Corinna Navarro East Bernard

12:52.9

4:09/M

9

 

6

(< 5)

323

Nicole Payne Incarnate Word Academy

12:55.9

4:10/M

12

 

7

5

221

Lauren Richmond Fort Bend Christian Academy

12:57.5

4:11/M

9

 

8

6

140

Carson Svoboda East Bernard

13:00.3

4:12/M

10

 

9

7

91

Brittany Brice Concordia Lutheran

13:03.6

4:13/M

9

 

10

8

141

Katelyn Walters East Bernard

13:04.3

4:13/M

11

 

11

9

93

Savanna Guarino Concordia Lutheran

13:06.4

4:14/M

9

 

12

10

216

Leah Dibble Fort Bend Christian Academy

13:14.0

4:16/M

12

 

13

(< 5)

509

Perkins Andi Second Babtist

13:16.5

4:17/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

661

Raven Bailey Westbury Christian

13:18.4

7:00/M

11

 

15

11

135

Lissa Blackert East Bernard

13:18.1

4:17/M

10

 

16

(< 5)

553

Stephanie Adames St Thomas Episcopal

13:20.0

4:18/M

9

 

17

12

137

Cassidy Mica East Bernard

13:27.9

4:20/M

11

 

18

13

427

Brandie Guice Pope John XXIII

13:29.8

4:21/M

9

 

19

14

79

Sophia Overton Briarwood

13:27.8

4:20/M

12

 

20

15

219

Allyson Peters Fort Bend Christian Academy

13:30.1

4:21/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

555

Emma Durain St Thomas Episcopal

13:30.2

4:21/M

11

 

22

(< 5)

313

Kristie Shy HCYA Home School Lions

13:31.3

4:22/M

12

 

23

(< 5)

662

Alison Ondrusek Westbury Christian

13:35.6

7:09/M

12

 

24

16

223

Kelly Turnipseed Fort Bend Christian Academy

13:35.6

4:23/M

12

 

25

17

740

Grace Fuentes YES Prep Southwest

13:35.9

7:09/M

12

 

26

18

425

Kara Christopherson Pope John XXIII

13:37.9

4:24/M

10

 

27

(> 5)

218

Julia Penny Fort Bend Christian Academy

13:37.3

4:24/M

9

 

28

19

94

Christian Lindquist Concordia Lutheran

13:39.4

4:24/M

11

 

29

20

430

Bethany Vuyk Pope John XXIII

13:40.2

4:25/M

12

 

30

(> 5)

139

Stephanie Ortiz East Bernard

13:42.0

4:25/M

12

 

31

(> 5)

136

Melody Jenkins East Bernard

13:42.0

4:25/M

12

 

32

(< 5)

413

Madeline Coffman Northland Christian

13:56.1

4:30/M

9

 

33

(> 5)

224

Morgan Urich Fort Bend Christian Academy

13:54.5

4:29/M

11

 

34

(> 5)

220

Meredith Prado Fort Bend Christian Academy

14:01.7

4:31/M

9

 

35

21

640

Riley Farra The Woodlands Christian

14:09.0

7:27/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

556

Lindsey Frank St Thomas Episcopal

14:17.0

4:36/M

12

 

37

22

641

Hailey Hannigan The Woodlands Christian

14:21.6

7:33/M

9

 

38

(< 5)

511

Victoria Hartman Second Babtist

14:23.4

4:38/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

510

Amaya Gabi Second Babtist

14:28.2

4:40/M

9

 

40

(< 5)

415

Alexis Pope Northland Christian

14:34.7

4:42/M

11

 

41

(> 5)

429

Bethany Villafranca Pope John XXIII

14:40.3

4:44/M

10

 

42

23

643

Alyssa Regier The Woodlands Christian

14:44.1

7:45/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

412

Madison Avalos Northland Christian

14:46.8

4:46/M

11

 

44

24

92

Lauren Doxey Concordia Lutheran

14:48.9

4:46/M

12

 

45

(< 5)

181

Natalie Farr Faith West Academy

15:01.1

4:51/M

12

 

46

25

95

Whitney Miner Concordia Lutheran

15:05.0

4:52/M

12

 

47

(> 5)

217

Jacquelyn Gammon Fort Bend Christian Academy

15:15.3

4:55/M

10

 

48

(< 5)

405

Elyssa Mushinski Lutheran-North

15:22.2

4:57/M

10

 

49

26

639

Katy Adams The Woodlands Christian

15:24.7

8:06/M

11

 

50

27

744

Staphany Salazar YES Prep Southwest

15:34.2

8:12/M

11

 

51

(< 5)

406

Scarlet Rodriguez Lutheran-North

15:38.1

5:03/M

10

 

52

28

741

Olivia Garza YES Prep Southwest

15:40.6

8:15/M

12

 

53

29

743

Daysy Rojas YES Prep Southwest

16:21.8

8:36/M

-

 

54

(< 5)

117

Alexa Reynolds Covenant Christian

16:30.6

5:19/M

9

 

55

(< 5)

183

Kelli McKenzie Faith West Academy

16:40.2

5:23/M

11

 

56

(< 5)

512

Alyssa Melillo Second Babtist

16:45.6

5:24/M

12

 

57

(< 5)

184

Katie Rowe Faith West Academy

16:49.3

5:25/M

9

 

58

30

742

Anna Martinez YES Prep Southwest

16:50.9

8:52/M

12

 

59

(< 5)

182

Brooke Graham Faith West Academy

16:54.8

5:27/M

11

 

60

(> 5)

428

Hailey Justus Pope John XXIII

16:56.0

5:28/M

10

 

61

(> 5)

738

Ashly Acevedo YES Prep Southwest

16:58.2

8:56/M

11

 

62

(> 5)

739

Kimberly Diaz YES Prep Southwest

16:59.0

8:56/M

11

 

63

31

644

Katie Van Horn The Woodlands Christian

17:18.0

9:06/M

11

 

64

(< 5)

404

Christina Hayes Lutheran-North

17:37.8

5:41/M

12

 

65

(< 5)

68

Emily Sandler Brazosport Christian

17:57.7

9

 

66

(> 5)

642

Kimberly Kienholz The Woodlands Christian

18:27.3

9:43/M

11

 

67

32

80

Anjela Parmour Briarwood

18:43.9

6:02/M

12

 

68

(< 5)

118

Kendall Stephens Covenant Christian

19:00.4

6:08/M

9

 

69

33

77

Addie Hutchings Briarwood

20:54.6

6:45/M

9

 

70

34

76

Cierra Cordova Briarwood

21:23.0

6:54/M

9

 

71

35

78

Maria Krezer Briarwood

22:05.4

7:07/M

9