Cross Country

September 22, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Junior Varsity

Girls Junior Varsity

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:17:23.4 Ave Time:15:28.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

247

Parker McCarley

9

2

2

14:18.0

14:16.9

0:00.0

2

241

Dilora Ezenwukwa

10

5

7

15:15.4

29:30.8

0:57.3

3

239

Jennifer Anderson

10

6

13

15:16.8

44:46.7

0:58.8

4

248

M.e. Pistorious

11

7

20

16:09.6

1:00:55.3

1:51.5

5

238

Sarah Amend

12

9

29

16:29.5

1:17:23.4

2:11.4

6

240

Emily Ely

11

More Than 5

 

16:45.1

1:34:06.3

2:27.0

7

246

Kassidi Kaminski

10

More Than 5

 

17:11.2

1:51:16.2

2:53.1

8

249

Lexy Sanford

10

More Than 5

 

17:17.1

2:08:31.7

2:59.1

9

243

Madelyn Gee

9

More Than 5

 

18:46.0

2:27:15.2

4:27.9

10

244

Cameri Green

9

More Than 5

 

18:46.8

2:46:00.2

4:28.8

11

253

Bailey Wood

12

More Than 5

 

19:45.1

3:05:42.5

5:27.0

12

251

Faith Tamuno

9

More Than 5

 

27:30.7

3:33:11.0

13:12.6

 
Team - Incarnate Word Academy Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:19:19.5 Ave Time:15:51.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

335

Leah Moreau

9

1

1

13:27.4

13:26.3

0:00.0

2

342

Anastasia Walloag

11

3

4

14:55.1

28:20.1

1:27.7

3

334

Gabby Montalvo

10

10

14

16:31.0

44:49.9

3:03.5

4

333

Hannah Licea

10

11

25

17:03.3

1:01:51.3

3:35.8

5

327

Vivian Duttinger

9

15

40

17:30.0

1:19:19.5

4:02.6

 
Team - Concordia Lutheran Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:22:57.8 Ave Time:16:35.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

108

Kathryn Iverson

11

4

4

15:15.9

15:13.3

0:00.0

2

103

Leah Burnette

12

8

12

16:19.2

31:30.1

1:03.3

3

111

Bailey Koerner

9

12

24

17:09.3

48:37.7

1:53.4

4

110

Bailey Jones

9

13

37

17:11.1

1:05:45.3

1:55.2

5

106

Nicole Gibbs

12

14

51

17:15.7

1:22:57.8

1:59.8

6

107

Isabella Guzman

9

More Than 5

 

17:36.0

1:40:31.1

2:20.1

7

105

Olivia Flora

11

More Than 5

 

17:52.9

1:58:21.1

2:37.0

8

104

Katy Darnall

11

More Than 5

 

19:13.0

2:17:30.5

3:57.1

 
Team - YES Prep Southwest Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:34:39.9 Ave Time:18:55.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

772

Miranda Ganter

11

16

16

18:01.2

17:59.9

0:00.0

2

776

Jennifer Ramirez

12

17

33

18:36.2

36:34.4

0:34.9

3

775

Jennifer Mora

11

18

51

18:43.0

55:15.4

0:41.7

4

771

Mutmainah Adeyemi

10

19

70

19:18.8

1:14:31.9

1:17.5

5

773

Josnarie Gonzalez

9

20

90

20:10.5

1:34:39.9

2:09.2

6

778

Nereida Tanori

11

More Than 5

 

20:12.0

1:54:49.4

2:10.7

7

774

Lesly Gonzalez

9

More Than 5

 

20:21.5

2:15:08.8

2:20.2

8

769

Irene Acevedo

9

More Than 5

 

21:46.8

2:36:52.7

3:45.5

9

777

Marissa Rodriguez

11

More Than 5

 

22:52.9

2:59:43.6

4:51.6

 
Team - First Baptist Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

201

Brooke Dunahoe

11

Less Than 5

 

20:24.5

20:21.4

0:00.0

 
Team - Lutheran North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

408

Jessica Slomcheck

10

Less Than 5

 

17:58.1

17:55.2

0:00.0

 
Team - Second Baptist Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

520

Moore Cathryn

9

Less Than 5

 

18:15.2

18:12.3

0:00.0

2

521

Victoria Silva

10

Less Than 5

 

20:27.1

38:36.9

2:11.9

 
Team - St Thomas Episcopal Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Lucy Clarke

9

Less Than 5

 

17:53.0

17:53.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Faith West Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

187

Dekota McNett

9

Less Than 5

 

18:36.3

18:32.8

0:00.0

2

188

Tori Pharis

10

Less Than 5

 

20:58.9

39:28.0

2:22.5

 
Team - Pope John XXIII Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

446

Jadsia Roopchand

12

Less Than 5

 

15:30.0

15:28.0

0:00.0

 
Team - East Bernard Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Lexi Atkinsson

9

Less Than 5

 

14:31.0

14:30.1

0:00.0

2

150

Angie Cruz

10

Less Than 5

 

14:41.2

29:10.5

0:10.1

3

149

Allison Browell

9

Less Than 5

 

16:39.6

45:48.7

2:08.5

 
Team - Faith Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Kelli Haynes

9

Less Than 5

 

15:07.8

15:06.2

0:00.0

 
Team - HCYA Home School Lions Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

317

Elliott Foxley

11

Less Than 5

 

16:19.6

16:18.7

0:00.0

2

316

Breanna Cotton

11

Less Than 5

 

18:07.9

34:25.8

1:48.2

 
Team - The Village Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

614

Erin Merrifield

11

Less Than 5

 

15:09.2

15:08.0

0:00.0

2

615

Sabrina Wong

9

Less Than 5

 

15:20.5

30:27.2

0:11.3

 
Team - YES Prep East End Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

715

Julia Martinez

9

Less Than 5

 

15:35.6

15:33.7

0:00.0

2

716

Sylvia Martinez

11

Less Than 5

 

19:44.3

35:15.6

4:08.7

3

706

Krisla Canales

9

Less Than 5

 

27:03.8

1:02:16.4

11:28.2

 
Team - Northland Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

416

Coco Stewart

12

Less Than 5

 

17:24.6

17:22.2

0:00.0