Gateway Sprint

Age Group Results

April 10, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Invitational

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

24

Mandy Heintz

29

1

9:04.1

 

1

2:12.3

 

1

35:46.4

21.0

1

0:54.2

 

1

21:58.1

7:19

1:09:55.2

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

45

Stacy Koscinski

41

1

12:58.9

 

1

2:15.2

 

1

36:06.8

20.8

1

1:14.1

 

1

21:13.9

7:04

1:13:49.0

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

130

Allison Eden

15

7

12:59.9

 

1

2:13.3

 

1

40:45.5

18.4

2

0:57.4

 

3

26:32.5

8:51

1:23:28.7*

2

156

Danielle Dolifka

16

3

10:23.6

 

2

2:37.4

 

2

47:47.3

15.7

3

0:59.0

 

1

23:41.6

7:54

1:25:29.0

3

212

Andrea Ramirez

16

2

10:18.6

 

5

3:28.0

 

5

50:43.7

14.8

8

1:51.9

 

2

25:02.0

8:21

1:31:24.2

4

223

Michelle Wacker

16

1

9:50.1

 

6

3:52.9

 

3

50:04.6

15.0

4

1:03.3

 

4

27:38.7

9:13

1:32:29.8

5

277

Madeline Robertson

16

4

10:27.4

 

4

3:17.9

 

4

50:32.1

14.8

5

1:13.1

 

6

35:09.2

11:43

1:40:39.8

6

288

Megan Todd

15

5

11:36.3

 

3

2:38.1

 

6

55:10.8

13.6

7

1:49.4

 

5

31:17.3

10:26

1:42:32.0

7

290

Brittany Feeney

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

1:43:09.7

34:23

1:43:09.7

8

325

Anastasia Hansen

19

6

11:54.7

 

7

4:03.2

 

8

1:09:33.8

10.8

1

0:45.6

 

7

35:38.8

11:53

2:01:56.3

9

326

Rachel Gannon

18

8

13:21.2

 

8

4:47.5

 

7

1:01:36.4

12.2

6

1:43.6

 

8

42:27.5

14:09

2:03:56.2*

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

116

Robyn Reyes

24

3

12:16.6

 

1

2:20.8

 

1

42:31.5

17.6

2

1:11.5

 

3

23:55.9

7:58

1:22:16.4

2

175

Bryce Zimmerman

24

4

12:22.5

 

3

3:38.7

 

3

47:09.6

15.9

1

1:07.0

 

1

23:21.9

7:47

1:27:39.8

3

176

Heidi Martini-Stoica

21

5

15:13.2

 

2

3:36.7

 

2

42:57.4

17.5

5

1:53.6

 

4

24:07.1

8:02

1:27:48.1

4

269

Thessaly Nicolaysen

20

1

6:19.1

 

6

7:16.7

 

5

1:00:55.6

12.3

4

1:28.3

 

2

23:41.9

7:54

1:39:41.7

5

315

Megan Vanderford

22

2

10:26.9

 

5

5:04.1

 

6

1:03:26.4

11.8

3

1:24.4

 

6

32:18.5

10:46

1:52:40.4

6

327

Ann Felix

24

6

27:43.2

 

4

4:27.1

 

4

58:27.1

12.8

6

2:12.0

 

5

31:22.7

10:27

2:04:12.2

DNS

DNS

Lauren Schoger

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Maria Gooding

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

67

Christine Blain

29

5

12:11.4

 

4

2:56.6

 

1

37:02.0

20.3

10

1:22.4

 

1

23:27.6

7:49

1:17:00.1

2

105

Heather Carlson

28

4

12:08.4

 

1

2:03.9

 

4

42:07.8

17.8

7

1:08.4

 

3

23:58.4

7:59

1:21:27.0

3

121

Kathleen Woodhead

29

2

11:10.3

 

3

2:28.7

 

7

42:44.1

17.6

2

0:56.0

 

5

25:21.8

8:27

1:22:41.1

4

123

Lauren Ludwick

29

7

12:41.4

 

2

2:23.7

 

6

42:38.7

17.6

3

0:59.4

 

4

24:29.3

8:10

1:23:12.6

5

124

Jennifer Cooper

28

9

12:46.0

 

7

3:13.1

 

3

42:02.0

17.8

11

1:31.4

 

2

23:42.3

7:54

1:23:14.9

6

154

Bethany Smithers

29

3

12:01.4

 

8

3:25.6

 

5

42:22.8

17.7

8

1:19.5

 

7

25:59.6

8:40

1:25:09.0

7

188

Sarah Balboa

28

11

13:00.0

 

6

3:08.8

 

9

45:45.0

16.4

4

1:01.0

 

6

25:36.5

8:32

1:28:31.4

8

205

Helen Dunnington

28

6

12:27.2

 

5

3:05.1

 

12

46:32.8

16.1

6

1:08.1

 

11

27:22.5

9:07

1:30:35.8

9

215

Jennifer Lewis

26

1

9:21.7

 

11

3:46.4

 

11

46:19.0

16.2

13

1:53.9

 

13

30:16.6

10:05

1:31:37.6

10

222

Erin Holmes

25

12

13:03.1

 

10

3:29.8

 

2

41:30.8

18.1

14

2:01.1

 

15

32:19.9

10:46

1:32:24.8

11

232

Carla Edwards

27

10

12:54.0

 

12

3:53.1

 

14

48:49.5

15.4

1

0:52.8

 

8

26:57.8

8:59

1:33:27.2

12

250

Jamie Haas

27

18

16:34.7

 

13

4:06.9

 

10

45:52.8

16.4

16

2:23.9

 

9

27:15.5

9:05

1:36:13.9

13

254

Aja Speights

28

15

14:05.7

 

17

5:26.7

 

13

47:56.0

15.6

12

1:48.1

 

10

27:17.8

9:06

1:36:34.4

14

266

Rebecca Gremillion

27

17

16:08.8

 

9

3:27.9

 

8

45:39.3

16.4

9

1:22.2

 

16

32:36.9

10:52

1:39:15.2

15

273

Carleen Ivie

27

14

13:51.9

 

14

4:35.1

 

16

49:18.9

15.2

18

3:22.7

 

12

28:50.9

9:37

1:39:59.6

16

287

Shannon Cass

28

16

14:49.2

 

15

5:03.4

 

17

50:58.0

14.7

5

1:06.8

 

14

30:26.5

10:09

1:42:24.1

17

309

Jennifer Matty

28

13

13:48.1

 

16

5:08.1

 

15

48:53.9

15.3

15

2:14.1

 

18

39:53.9

13:18

1:49:58.2

18

323

Karen Mitchell

28

8

12:44.7

 

18

7:31.2

 

18

57:39.7

13.0

17

2:54.4

 

17

37:32.4

12:31

1:58:22.5

DNS

DNS

Flor Balderas

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Crystal Bowden

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Casey Pettit

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Katherine Wilcox

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

58

Kristen Ryan

31

1

11:22.4

 

1

2:21.8

 

2

39:15.4

19.1

1

0:45.6

 

2

22:14.6

7:25

1:15:59.9

2

112

Jennifer Jones

30

3

12:33.2

 

4

2:46.7

 

8

43:15.4

17.3

6

1:20.8

 

1

21:59.3

7:20

1:21:55.6

3

115

Marnie Wismach

30

6

12:55.6

 

2

2:32.5

 

5

42:11.7

17.8

9

1:24.1

 

4

23:11.7

7:44

1:22:15.6

4

120

Leah Heaney

33

7

13:14.3

 

5

2:52.1

 

3

40:12.7

18.7

2

1:02.5

 

9

25:13.3

8:24

1:22:35.0

5

133

Kendra Garroutte

33

12

14:24.3

 

9

3:44.5

 

1

39:13.9

19.1

13

1:42.5

 

7

24:40.0

8:13

1:23:45.3

6

134

Monica Marsh

32

8

13:20.5

 

7

3:19.8

 

4

40:19.7

18.6

11

1:33.0

 

10

25:22.2

8:27

1:23:55.3

7

135

Melisa Landry

32

4

12:36.5

 

6

3:06.0

 

10

44:05.7

17.0

3

1:05.6

 

3

23:02.5

7:41

1:23:56.4

8

161

Holly Williams

31

10

13:49.7

 

3

2:38.8

 

6

42:24.0

17.7

5

1:19.3

 

11

25:50.2

8:37

1:26:02.1

9

173

Maryah Nijim

33

9

13:24.0

 

13

4:49.2

 

9

43:38.0

17.2

8

1:24.1

 

6

24:11.5

8:04

1:27:26.9

10

194

Lauren Kobza

31

2

12:22.9

 

8

3:31.6

 

13

45:06.7

16.6

18

2:19.0

 

13

26:00.8

8:40

1:29:21.1

11

201

Chrystal Rowe

30

 

 

 

20

16:43.3

 

11

44:10.8

17.0

15

2:06.3

 

14

27:01.4

9:00

1:30:01.9

12

217

Lauren M

31

5

12:45.1

 

15

5:01.4

 

7

42:59.9

17.4

20

2:37.6

 

17

28:33.6

9:31

1:31:57.7

13

225

Tara Nieves

33

 

 

 

21

18:21.1

 

12

44:54.9

16.7

4

1:15.5

 

15

28:06.3

9:22

1:32:37.9

14

236

Kelly Ryan

32

13

14:29.9

 

10

3:48.4

 

14

45:58.2

16.3

10

1:28.9

 

16

28:06.9

9:22

1:33:52.3

15

252

Lisa Benefield

33

16

16:26.1

 

16

5:06.9

 

16

46:46.0

16.0

16

2:06.8

 

12

25:59.2

8:40

1:36:25.1

16

253

Karen Bulow

34

14

15:25.8

 

12

3:55.3

 

15

46:03.2

16.3

14

1:54.3

 

19

29:11.8

9:44

1:36:30.5

17

268

Ann Marie Hanley

34

11

14:01.0

 

19

6:02.9

 

20

52:16.6

14.3

19

2:19.3

 

8

24:58.8

8:19

1:39:38.7

18

279

Amy Craft

34

18

23:14.1

 

11

3:49.2

 

17

48:37.7

15.4

7

1:22.6

 

5

24:01.6

8:00

1:41:05.3

19

289

Laurie Brooks

33

17

16:32.5

 

14

4:56.1

 

19

51:06.8

14.7

12

1:38.2

 

18

28:51.6

9:37

1:43:05.3

20

307

Jennifer Katrib

34

15

15:48.4

 

17

5:31.6

 

18

50:59.2

14.7

21

5:05.0

 

21

31:13.0

10:24

1:48:37.3

21

320

Alisa Mickens

34

19

24:01.6

 

18

5:38.3

 

21

54:17.5

13.8

17

2:13.9

 

20

31:05.2

10:22

1:57:16.6

DNS

DNS

Liezel Huber

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Katherine Morris

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Nicholle Seiler

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Cristina Vazquez

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Mary Helen Wiedenfeld

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

92

Wendy Hammerman

39

9

13:53.3

 

3

3:03.4

 

1

38:12.8

19.6

8

1:41.7

 

1

23:30.9

7:50

1:20:22.2

2

132

Elizabeth Reagan

35

10

15:04.1

 

2

2:49.7

 

2

40:03.5

18.7

2

1:05.5

 

2

24:38.7

8:13

1:23:41.5

3

179

Melissa Steward

36

1

10:23.4

 

7

3:55.2

 

9

47:07.5

15.9

1

0:59.7

 

3

25:25.4

8:28

1:27:51.2

4

216

Tonya Green

37

4

13:26.2

 

6

3:53.3

 

3

45:06.4

16.6

9

2:08.4

 

6

27:14.7

9:05

1:31:49.0

5

220

Lisa Beckman

38

3

13:04.8

 

1

2:47.5

 

4

45:15.4

16.6

4

1:19.9

 

11

29:31.8

9:50

1:31:59.5

6

233

Leslie Evans

39

6

13:37.6

 

9

4:23.6

 

5

46:23.1

16.2

7

1:39.5

 

8

27:28.8

9:09

1:33:32.6

7

241

Shelly Lopez

37

8

13:48.2

 

4

3:38.7

 

7

46:52.5

16.0

6

1:37.9

 

10

29:01.1

9:40

1:34:58.5

8

260

Karen Blake

35

5

13:26.9

 

5

3:48.7

 

8

46:57.2

16.0

5

1:35.7

 

13

31:49.4

10:36

1:37:38.0

9

261

Bridget Brinson

38

 

 

 

13

19:18.0

 

10

50:15.2

14.9

3

1:17.4

 

5

26:53.9

8:58

1:37:44.5

10

263

Amy Bredbenner

39

7

13:43.6

 

8

4:21.1

 

12

51:17.0

14.6

13

3:09.0

 

4

26:01.9

8:40

1:38:32.7

11

275

Patty McGrail

38

12

19:30.8

 

10

4:25.3

 

6

46:37.7

16.1

10

2:17.9

 

7

27:28.5

9:09

1:40:20.2

12

278

Catherine Santamaria

37

2

12:21.1

 

12

6:02.7

 

11

50:25.8

14.9

12

3:01.5

 

9

28:50.7

9:37

1:40:41.9

13

312

Donna Villarreal

39

11

17:53.6

 

11

5:24.6

 

13

53:57.7

13.9

11

2:42.2

 

12

30:59.2

10:20

1:50:57.3

DNS

DNS

Marcy Allen

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Kimberly Hager

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Amanda Langston

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Ana Rivero

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jennifer Smith

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Brianna Smith

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

157

Lynn Burke

42

2

11:37.7

 

2

2:47.8

 

4

43:47.3

17.1

4

1:15.5

 

6

26:01.4

8:40

1:25:29.8

2

178

Valerie Manis

44

5

13:45.0

 

5

4:19.5

 

7

46:25.6

16.2

2

1:06.2

 

1

22:14.5

7:25

1:27:50.9

3

181

Nicki Webb

40

10

14:54.2

 

4

4:03.5

 

1

41:29.7

18.1

10

2:04.8

 

4

25:32.8

8:31

1:28:05.1

4

197

Maaike Saenz

44

7

14:15.0

 

12

6:15.9

 

3

42:43.1

17.6

11

2:11.9

 

2

24:09.4

8:03

1:29:35.5

5

202

Sylvia Dauber

44

6

14:05.1

 

3

3:31.6

 

6

45:15.6

16.6

5

1:21.5

 

5

25:48.7

8:36

1:30:02.6

6

208

Lori Ivanoff

40

3

11:37.9

 

6

4:21.8

 

5

44:29.4

16.9

6

1:25.7

 

8

28:58.7

9:39

1:30:53.5

7

221

Carolyn Barron

41

12

18:14.9

 

1

2:41.3

 

2

42:37.6

17.6

3

1:10.0

 

7

27:38.1

9:13

1:32:21.9

8

244

Barbara Trautner

41

4

12:55.6

 

11

5:10.7

 

11

51:09.7

14.7

7

1:36.0

 

3

24:25.5

8:08

1:35:17.6

9

272

Belinda Bracht

43

11

15:30.2

 

7

4:25.2

 

8

46:26.8

16.2

8

1:49.6

 

10

31:34.4

10:31

1:39:46.3

10

283

Amanda Stanley

44

8

14:46.9

 

8

4:29.2

 

9

48:10.5

15.6

13

3:09.4

 

9

30:44.9

10:15

1:41:21.1

11

304

Molly Blackbird Roman

43

9

14:47.7

 

9

4:32.0

 

10

50:55.1

14.7

1

0:57.8

 

13

36:24.4

12:08

1:47:37.2

12

318

Kinber Juenke

43

1

6:11.9

 

13

7:30.5

 

13

1:06:55.1

11.2

9

1:57.5

 

11

32:50.4

10:57

1:55:25.6

13

331

Sarah Johnson

43

13

22:49.2

 

10

4:54.1

 

12

1:01:05.5

12.3

12

2:35.3

 

12

35:58.0

11:59

2:07:22.2

DNS

DNS

Monica Gonzalez-Correa

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jeanne-Anne Kellogg

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Susanne Rountree

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

160

Karen Williams

46

7

14:21.0

 

4

3:39.8

 

1

41:50.7

17.9

5

1:24.2

 

1

24:36.8

8:12

1:25:52.6

2

190

Susan Wallace

48

 

 

 

10

15:09.4

 

2

42:17.9

17.7

3

1:17.0

 

5

29:59.0

10:00

1:28:43.4

3

219

Paola Ferrari

47

4

14:03.6

 

6

3:59.4

 

4

46:43.9

16.1

1

1:08.3

 

2

26:04.0

8:41

1:31:59.3

4

235

Cassandra Mays

46

8

18:42.0

 

1

2:56.9

 

3

44:30.0

16.9

2

1:14.8

 

3

26:22.4

8:47

1:33:46.2

5

239

Bonnie Frankum

46

2

11:59.3

 

5

3:40.2

 

6

47:29.9

15.8

6

2:01.6

 

4

29:05.3

9:42

1:34:16.4

6

258

Cathy Newsom

48

1

11:33.3

 

3

3:27.7

 

7

49:11.2

15.2

7

2:02.4

 

7

31:10.0

10:23

1:37:24.7

7

276

Janet Braly

47

6

14:13.7

 

8

4:52.5

 

5

47:11.6

15.9

9

2:08.3

 

8

31:56.1

10:39

1:40:22.4

8

281

Joanne Murphey

46

5

14:07.6

 

7

4:46.4

 

8

50:08.5

15.0

8

2:03.9

 

6

30:01.5

10:00

1:41:08.1

9

311

Cynthia Orourke

49

3

13:40.1

 

2

3:18.0

 

9

51:55.1

14.4

4

1:18.0

 

10

40:23.9

13:28

1:50:35.1

10

329

Lori McBride

48

9

22:41.5

 

9

6:31.1

 

10

54:29.0

13.8

10

4:08.5

 

9

38:35.8

12:52

2:06:26.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

47

Ann Wacker

52

 

 

 

7

11:37.2

 

1

39:39.5

18.9

1

0:54.4

 

1

21:49.2

7:16

1:14:00.4

2

158

Lindie Nanninga

53

4

16:34.0

 

1

2:58.5

 

2

40:26.1

18.5

2

1:15.0

 

2

24:18.2

8:06

1:25:31.9

3

199

Kim Runge

51

2

13:17.1

 

3

3:39.0

 

3

43:33.3

17.2

3

1:43.6

 

4

27:29.8

9:10

1:29:42.9

4

237

Meg Kneeshaw

53

1

12:05.6

 

2

3:06.2

 

5

46:48.5

16.0

4

2:02.1

 

5

30:03.7

10:01

1:34:06.2

5

264

Karina Haas

51

5

18:32.6

 

4

4:21.4

 

6

47:18.6

15.9

6

2:20.7

 

3

26:04.5

8:41

1:38:38.0

6

291

Lynda Tenney

53

6

19:39.0

 

5

4:32.9

 

4

44:58.8

16.7

5

2:13.2

 

6

32:05.0

10:42

1:43:29.0

7

310

Ann McKitrick

51

3

14:50.8

 

6

4:43.5

 

7

53:33.4

14.0

7

3:21.2

 

7

33:35.3

11:12

1:50:04.3

DNS

DNS

Kathleen Scharchburg

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

314

Ellen Chu

59

2

26:15.2

 

1

6:18.8

 

1

45:43.6

16.4

1

2:38.3

 

2

31:17.7

10:26

1:52:13.6

2

321

Gay Gulledge

55

1

18:59.0

 

2

9:33.9

 

2

56:27.1

13.3

2

3:03.9

 

1

29:53.8

9:58

1:57:57.8

DNS

DNS

Cathy Beavers

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Patrick Labrode

17

1

7:24.6

 

1

1:35.0

 

1

36:32.5

20.5

1

0:42.0

 

1

16:51.0

5:37

1:03:05.2

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

John Pickering

40

1

11:26.0

 

1

2:17.8

 

1

32:00.5

23.4

1

0:47.6

 

1

20:39.5

6:53

1:07:11.5

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

75

Nicolas Restrepo

12

2

10:04.1

 

1

1:53.7

 

1

42:24.2

17.7

2

0:50.6

 

1

22:29.3

7:30

1:17:42.0

2

127

Andres Restrepo

12

1

9:54.0

 

2

2:15.8

 

2

43:14.7

17.3

1

0:43.1

 

2

27:13.5

9:04

1:23:21.1*

3

218

Greyson Johnson

14

3

11:55.9

 

3

2:48.4

 

3

46:57.4

16.0

3

1:02.8

 

3

29:13.8

9:44

1:31:58.3

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

Rodrigo Abascal

17

1

9:03.9

 

3

2:23.9

 

2

36:34.5

20.5

2

0:43.7

 

1

19:32.7

6:31

1:08:18.7

2

23

Kevin Mize Mize

17

2

9:33.6

 

1

1:55.6

 

1

35:43.1

21.0

10

1:31.3

 

2

21:09.3

7:03

1:09:53.0

3

111

Taylor Holt

18

 

 

 

10

14:09.3

 

5

43:17.1

17.3

4

0:53.8

 

5

23:32.0

7:51

1:21:52.3

4

117

Jack Ladenheim

16

3

10:47.0

 

2

1:56.5

 

3

38:43.8

19.4

6

1:06.9

 

10

29:43.9

9:54

1:22:18.2*

5

118

Timothy Tirado

15

 

 

 

11

17:20.0

 

4

39:44.8

18.9

11

1:43.1

 

6

23:36.0

7:52

1:22:24.0

6

152

Kyle Mason

18

6

12:11.6

 

4

2:33.8

 

8

48:22.6

15.5

1

0:43.1

 

3

21:09.9

7:03

1:25:01.1

7

187

Parks Selden

18

4

11:39.3

 

6

3:44.8

 

7

44:43.7

16.8

3

0:44.5

 

7

27:36.2

9:12

1:28:28.6

8

207

Taylor Engels

17

7

12:45.4

 

8

4:27.6

 

6

44:21.9

16.9

9

1:19.5

 

8

27:58.5

9:19

1:30:53.0

9

265

Austin Perez

16

8

13:23.4

 

5

3:03.0

 

10

51:41.3

14.5

5

0:55.3

 

9

29:39.9

9:53

1:38:43.0

10

274

Manuel Abascal

18

5

12:06.0

 

9

4:32.4

 

11

58:58.3

12.7

7

1:10.9

 

4

23:24.4

7:48

1:40:12.1

11

301

Michael West

16

9

15:12.5

 

7

4:12.5

 

9

50:45.5

14.8

8

1:14.5

 

11

35:32.8

11:51

1:46:57.9

DNS

DNS

Addison Holder

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Austin Reid

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Andrew Cashion

24

8

10:56.5

 

4

2:02.7

 

2

35:53.2

20.9

1

0:40.6

 

1

17:56.0

5:59

1:07:29.1

2

17

Scott Salter

20

6

10:28.5

 

2

1:54.8

 

1

33:58.3

22.1

4

0:49.4

 

6

21:32.7

7:11

1:08:43.8

3

28

Jimmy Smith

24

4

10:06.6

 

3

2:00.2

 

5

37:16.8

20.1

2

0:41.5

 

3

20:20.9

6:47

1:10:26.2

4

35

Casey Homer

20

3

9:59.0

 

6

2:10.0

 

4

36:47.1

20.4

3

0:47.8

 

8

21:52.0

7:17

1:11:36.1

5

59

Ryder Clayton

22

11

13:16.4

 

9

2:48.6

 

7

40:19.3

18.6

5

0:55.8

 

2

18:44.3

6:15

1:16:04.5

6

61

Ethon Cox

21

9

12:46.4

 

1

1:47.4

 

6

39:04.3

19.2

9

1:17.9

 

5

21:30.8

7:10

1:16:26.9

7

62

Peter Hokanson

22

10

13:13.5

 

10

3:13.5

 

3

35:55.4

20.9

10

1:25.3

 

9

22:43.6

7:34

1:16:31.3

8

63

Jorge Jimenez

20

1

9:25.4

 

5

2:05.9

 

9

42:13.1

17.8

8

1:05.0

 

7

21:46.6

7:15

1:16:36.2

9

95

Coleman Meadows

23

7

10:49.5

 

7

2:25.5

 

8

41:49.1

17.9

11

1:51.7

 

10

23:36.8

7:52

1:20:32.7

10

96

Edward Ortiz Jr

24

2

9:51.9

 

8

2:46.6

 

12

45:37.7

16.4

6

0:59.1

 

4

21:19.3

7:06

1:20:34.7

11

128

Christopher Smith

24

5

10:14.1

 

11

3:17.5

 

10

42:59.9

17.4

7

1:04.2

 

11

25:46.7

8:35

1:23:22.4

12

229

Kyle West

24

12

15:54.4

 

12

4:20.8

 

11

44:42.7

16.8

12

2:00.3

 

12

26:13.8

8:44

1:33:12.0

DNS

DNS

Wesley Altman

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Will Glass

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Scott Grandt

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Robert Powell

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Peter Saulino

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Eric Eichner

26

7

9:39.8

 

7

2:23.6

 

2

34:24.3

21.8

7

0:53.5

 

1

18:39.5

6:13

1:06:00.7

2

5

Garrick Malone

29

5

8:57.8

 

3

2:13.2

 

4

34:52.2

21.5

5

0:51.4

 

3

19:08.6

6:23

1:06:03.3

3

19

Joseph Medina

29

9

10:31.0

 

13

2:36.5

 

5

35:50.1

20.9

14

1:09.0

 

2

18:58.8

6:19

1:09:05.4

4

22

David Kao

26

12

10:55.7

 

4

2:15.0

 

3

34:42.7

21.6

24

1:27.7

 

7

20:29.0

6:50

1:09:50.2

5

26

Charles Dubose

26

2

8:22.2

 

1

1:57.7

 

9

37:08.5

20.2

1

0:44.3

 

14

21:58.6

7:19

1:10:11.3

6

31

Charlie Buser

27

18

11:51.9

 

9

2:26.0

 

1

34:22.7

21.8

2

0:47.2

 

9

21:10.9

7:03

1:10:38.7

7

32

Andrew Wright

29

3

8:42.2

 

10

2:26.1

 

8

37:02.5

20.3

6

0:52.1

 

13

21:36.9

7:12

1:10:39.8

8

33

Derek Cooper

25

11

10:40.5

 

6

2:17.4

 

6

36:31.4

20.5

12

1:07.2

 

5

20:07.7

6:42

1:10:44.4

9

34

Jarrett Hubert

27

10

10:31.8

 

15

2:38.1

 

7

36:32.7

20.5

17

1:18.5

 

4

19:44.1

6:35

1:10:45.3

10

36

Justin Lewis

29

6

9:30.7

 

5

2:15.8

 

12

38:07.4

19.7

11

1:06.4

 

8

21:06.3

7:02

1:12:06.6

11

37

Sergio Montelongo

26

1

8:16.9

 

16

2:39.0

 

18

40:11.9

18.7

4

0:51.3

 

6

20:07.8

6:42

1:12:06.9

12

43

Ryan Pettit

27

4

8:50.6

 

18

2:50.5

 

15

39:01.1

19.2

10

0:56.6

 

12

21:18.7

7:06

1:12:57.5

13

55

Mark Montebello

26

17

11:33.0

 

2

2:05.4

 

14

38:40.9

19.4

9

0:54.7

 

15

22:18.4

7:26

1:15:32.5

14

70

Douglas Speights

27

15

11:25.4

 

12

2:32.6

 

17

39:26.2

19.0

27

1:31.7

 

16

22:29.2

7:30

1:17:25.3

15

74

Tyler Briggs

26

21

12:08.8

 

11

2:30.1

 

11

37:53.5

19.8

25

1:27.8

 

18

23:30.2

7:50

1:17:30.5

16

82

Shawn Tang

26

13

11:04.3

 

8

2:24.4

 

16

39:08.0

19.2

13

1:07.9

 

28

25:20.0

8:27

1:19:04.6*

17

86

Lee Reforma

26

31

14:48.1

 

14

2:37.4

 

10

37:31.6

20.0

3

0:49.2

 

19

23:47.8

7:56

1:19:34.2

18

90

Matthew Parsons

27

23

12:27.5

 

30

4:09.6

 

21

41:20.8

18.1

8

0:54.4

 

11

21:18.2

7:06

1:20:10.6

19

104

John Stiver

29

14

11:23.1

 

24

3:37.4

 

13

38:13.6

19.6

31

1:41.8

 

30

26:20.0

8:47

1:21:16.0

20

113

Andres Benitez

26

16

11:31.9

 

36

5:02.3

 

20

41:11.6

18.2

16

1:16.3

 

17

22:53.6

7:38

1:21:55.8

21

131

Thomas Walden

28

22

12:19.8

 

23

3:29.7

 

23

41:42.4

18.0

19

1:18.7

 

23

24:42.4

8:14

1:23:33.0

22

142

Kelly Beckham

29

20

12:00.7

 

20

3:11.3

 

27

43:39.3

17.2

26

1:31.5

 

20

24:00.9

8:00

1:24:23.7

23

147

Cody Hagans

25

19

11:55.5

 

28

4:00.3

 

26

43:00.9

17.4

22

1:23.6

 

21

24:16.8

8:05

1:24:37.2

24

153

Joshua Hein

29

29

14:47.0

 

17

2:42.0

 

22

41:33.7

18.1

23

1:26.8

 

22

24:34.6

8:11

1:25:04.2

25

159

Patrick Timmons

26

28

13:54.7

 

19

2:55.9

 

24

42:26.4

17.7

20

1:22.0

 

24

24:53.1

8:18

1:25:32.2

26

169

Matt Kauffman

25

26

13:34.6

 

21

3:14.3

 

19

41:04.7

18.3

29

1:34.6

 

33

27:32.5

9:11

1:27:00.8

27

180

Jon Munoz

27

8

9:41.4

 

27

3:57.7

 

34

47:45.4

15.7

21

1:23.0

 

26

25:15.8

8:25

1:28:03.4

28

195

Yuri Ronin

25

24

13:17.2

 

22

3:26.9

 

29

44:12.5

17.0

15

1:15.2

 

31

27:19.1

9:06

1:29:31.1

29

200

Efren Hernandez

29

25

13:32.9

 

29

4:07.5

 

25

42:49.9

17.5

33

2:00.1

 

32

27:31.2

9:10

1:30:01.7

30

214

Alan Hardin

26

35

17:19.2

 

33

4:39.2

 

32

45:57.1

16.3

36

2:18.3

 

10

21:17.7

7:06

1:31:31.5

31

238

Jeremy Borja

29

27

13:52.5

 

35

5:01.6

 

28

43:46.2

17.1

32

1:59.3

 

34

29:27.2

9:49

1:34:06.9

32

240

Mark Olson

26

32

15:04.9

 

26

3:47.7

 

35

48:51.9

15.4

34

2:01.1

 

25

25:04.4

8:21

1:34:50.2

33

251

Gary Chu

27

37

19:41.4

 

34

4:57.4

 

31

44:44.2

16.8

30

1:39.6

 

27

25:15.9

8:25

1:36:18.6

34

262

Brent Garner

25

33

15:56.0

 

32

4:25.6

 

30

44:34.4

16.8

37

3:10.6

 

35

29:41.0

9:54

1:37:47.8

35

285

Chris Matty

29

34

17:17.9

 

37

5:27.5

 

33

46:10.0

16.2

18

1:18.6

 

37

31:41.8

10:34

1:41:55.9

36

295

Joshua Schwarz

29

36

17:24.5

 

25

3:40.6

 

37

55:28.5

13.5

35

2:04.7

 

29

25:43.1

8:34

1:44:21.6

37

298

Cole Petty

27

30

14:47.3

 

31

4:18.4

 

36

54:44.9

13.7

28

1:33.9

 

36

30:17.9

10:06

1:45:42.5

DNS

DNS

Roger Anderson

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Alumbaugh Chris

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

John Christopher

32

7

10:03.6

 

6

2:07.9

 

1

32:34.4

23.0

31

1:35.3

 

1

17:23.3

5:48

1:03:44.7

2

3

Eric Laing

31

4

9:31.9

 

3

1:58.8

 

3

33:27.7

22.4

7

0:57.2

 

5

19:37.2

6:32

1:05:32.8

3

6

Jp Lecompte

32

6

9:34.7

 

2

1:55.4

 

5

33:50.3

22.2

3

0:51.3

 

10

20:04.4

6:41

1:06:16.2

4

7

Jon English

32

3

9:02.4

 

7

2:18.1

 

6

34:15.0

21.9

9

0:58.2

 

9

20:04.3

6:41

1:06:38.1

5

10

Nicholas Wright

32

22

12:49.1

 

1

1:53.6

 

4

33:38.2

22.3

10

0:58.4

 

2

18:23.1

6:08

1:07:42.6

6

12

Blake Uptain

33

8

10:07.2

 

5

2:05.8

 

2

33:11.9

22.6

13

1:00.4

 

16

21:42.4

7:14

1:08:07.8

7

13

Daniel Grube

30

5

9:34.0

 

10

2:35.4

 

8

36:08.0

20.8

4

0:53.6

 

4

19:01.7

6:20

1:08:12.9

8

16

Joshua Sternberg

32

11

10:15.3

 

8

2:28.7

 

7

34:51.4

21.5

11

0:59.0

 

8

20:02.5

6:41

1:08:37.0

9

29

William Blain

33

9

10:10.5

 

12

2:45.1

 

9

36:35.9

20.5

14

1:02.6

 

7

19:55.4

6:38

1:10:29.5

10

40

Jeffrey Feldman

34

14

10:38.0

 

21

3:14.0

 

11

36:46.2

20.4

6

0:55.7

 

12

20:44.3

6:55

1:12:18.3

11

42

David Natenberg

32

2

8:35.9

 

18

3:06.3

 

15

38:43.1

19.4

12

1:00.3

 

13

20:55.3

6:58

1:12:21.0

12

50

Allen Salinas

30

15

10:40.9

 

15

3:02.1

 

14

38:33.9

19.5

33

1:35.5

 

11

20:32.2

6:51

1:14:24.7

13

52

Alexander Smirnov

30

19

12:15.1

 

14

3:01.9

 

13

38:17.8

19.6

22

1:20.1

 

6

19:41.1

6:34

1:14:36.0

14

66

David Kayda

34

39

17:57.4

 

4

2:04.3

 

12

37:22.4

20.1

1

0:49.5

 

3

18:44.7

6:15

1:16:58.3

15

73

Samuel Billioni

33

31

14:19.1

 

11

2:44.4

 

10

36:41.4

20.4

17

1:09.7

 

20

22:35.7

7:32

1:17:30.4

16

83

Volkan Irgit

32

16

11:11.8

 

28

3:36.5

 

16

38:47.8

19.3

41

2:03.6

 

23

23:29.6

7:50

1:19:09.4

17

84

Jason Brunner

34

18

12:11.7

 

23

3:14.9

 

20

40:25.1

18.6

35

1:41.9

 

14

21:39.6

7:13

1:19:13.3

18

94

Joe Montague

32

1

8:33.6

 

16

3:05.4

 

23

41:43.3

18.0

28

1:30.1

 

32

25:37.3

8:32

1:20:29.8

19

99

Mark Lukin

31

20

12:28.3

 

29

3:41.2

 

21

40:31.8

18.5

20

1:16.6

 

21

22:47.8

7:36

1:20:45.8

20

100

Nils Fowler

30

21

12:36.4

 

20

3:13.0

 

17

39:23.5

19.0

15

1:05.2

 

28

24:27.7

8:09

1:20:45.9

21

114

Christopher Born

34

10

10:14.5

 

31

3:47.6

 

28

42:56.9

17.5

34

1:37.7

 

24

23:30.2

7:50

1:22:07.0

22

119

Ross Bishoff

32

30

14:13.0

 

17

3:06.1

 

18

39:51.3

18.8

39

1:51.3

 

22

23:25.9

7:48

1:22:27.6

23

122

David Bowen

32

12

10:23.5

 

42

6:08.8

 

29

43:30.6

17.2

21

1:18.4

 

15

21:42.2

7:14

1:23:03.6

24

137

Thomas Beck

32

24

13:04.5

 

27

3:36.3

 

32

44:15.6

16.9

8

0:58.2

 

17

22:04.4

7:21

1:23:59.1

25

146

Ben Lewis

30

17

12:02.4

 

33

4:04.4

 

31

43:59.7

17.1

5

0:54.1

 

25

23:34.4

7:51

1:24:35.1

26

148

Luis Texier

31

29

14:10.9

 

9

2:32.5

 

19

40:18.6

18.6

30

1:31.8

 

35

26:04.5

8:41

1:24:38.5

27

149

Brian Cain

32

26

14:07.1

 

26

3:32.8

 

25

41:52.2

17.9

23

1:24.4

 

26

23:45.6

7:55

1:24:42.2

28

166

Taylor Casteel

33

33

15:26.7

 

25

3:20.8

 

22

40:43.2

18.4

18

1:13.0

 

33

25:57.6

8:39

1:26:41.4

29

171

Brandon Villafano

31

37

17:23.9

 

19

3:10.6

 

26

42:34.9

17.6

36

1:42.8

 

19

22:24.5

7:28

1:27:16.8

30

185

Jamey Loupe

32

34

15:56.6

 

13

2:56.0

 

33

45:08.3

16.6

42

2:05.0

 

18

22:10.2

7:23

1:28:16.2

31

191

George Myers

31

28

14:10.6

 

34

4:12.5

 

27

42:37.7

17.6

43

4:02.9

 

27

23:46.1

7:55

1:28:49.9

32

192

Robert Chen

30

13

10:32.3

 

22

3:14.3

 

36

47:57.2

15.6

26

1:27.9

 

34

26:00.1

8:40

1:29:11.9

33

196

Brandon Sladecek

31

35

16:17.9

 

35

4:21.9

 

24

41:45.5

18.0

38

1:50.2

 

30

25:18.5

8:26

1:29:34.2

34

206

Mark Collette

32

 

 

 

43

17:28.5

 

34

46:27.0

16.1

25

1:24.9

 

31

25:20.4

8:27

1:30:40.9

35

213

Ben Wiesner

31

32

14:52.0

 

39

5:19.4

 

30

43:37.2

17.2

27

1:30.0

 

36

26:06.9

8:42

1:31:25.5

36

231

Gregory Boudreaux

34

23

13:03.2

 

36

4:22.5

 

37

48:14.4

15.5

19

1:16.5

 

37

26:30.3

8:50

1:33:27.0

37

243

Joaquin Garcia

30

27

14:07.9

 

32

3:52.2

 

39

50:03.9

15.0

40

1:56.4

 

29

25:13.2

8:24

1:35:13.6

38

245

Ryan Lunt

30

25

13:07.2

 

37

4:42.2

 

35

46:44.7

16.0

29

1:31.3

 

41

29:13.2

9:44

1:35:18.7

39

284

Ryan Adams

31

38

17:24.1

 

24

3:19.1

 

40

51:45.9

14.5

32

1:35.5

 

38

27:18.7

9:06

1:41:23.4

40

292

Aaron Cass

30

36

16:51.9

 

30

3:41.2

 

41

53:31.9

14.0

2

0:50.2

 

40

28:55.5

9:38

1:43:50.8

41

306

Brandon Littleton

31

42

23:45.6

 

38

4:47.7

 

38

49:03.4

15.3

24

1:24.9

 

42

29:21.3

9:47

1:48:22.9

42

317

Jaime Caballero

34

41

22:06.1

 

41

5:40.3

 

42

57:41.6

13.0

16

1:07.2

 

39

27:59.1

9:20

1:54:34.3

43

332

Sam Hoger

30

40

19:24.6

 

40

5:38.9

 

43

1:06:24.8

11.3

37

1:50.0

 

43

35:35.3

11:52

2:08:53.8

DNS

DNS

Cory Jackson

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jace Pitre

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Martin Solway

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

18

Miguel Pereira

37

2

9:08.6

 

10

2:39.4

 

4

35:55.7

20.9

10

1:08.4

 

1

19:53.5

6:38

1:08:45.7

2

25

Michael Young

39

5

10:04.8

 

14

3:00.9

 

3

35:08.2

21.3

1

0:46.6

 

4

21:01.4

7:00

1:10:02.0

3

41

Jay McCoy

35

10

11:33.7

 

8

2:37.3

 

6

37:04.3

20.2

7

1:05.7

 

2

19:59.2

6:40

1:12:20.3

4

48

Greg Witherow

38

17

12:09.5

 

16

3:15.4

 

2

34:11.8

21.9

17

1:17.3

 

16

23:16.9

7:45

1:14:11.1

5

51

William Stokes

37

4

9:55.7

 

17

3:15.6

 

1

32:55.5

22.8

28

1:49.2

 

32

26:32.7

8:51

1:14:28.7

6

53

Chris Wilkes

38

23

13:30.9

 

5

2:31.0

 

9

37:41.7

19.9

3

0:53.1

 

3

20:43.1

6:54

1:15:19.9

7

54

Christopher Nelson

38

14

11:52.0

 

1

2:10.6

 

11

38:45.1

19.4

2

0:48.9

 

6

21:44.6

7:15

1:15:21.3

8

56

Michael Andrade

39

13

11:48.9

 

2

2:15.2

 

8

37:29.6

20.0

5

0:59.9

 

14

23:08.1

7:43

1:15:41.9

9

57

Guillaume Penel

36

9

11:10.7

 

3

2:24.2

 

5

36:18.2

20.7

4

0:57.5

 

27

24:55.4

8:18

1:15:46.1

10

60

John Fedena

35

1

9:01.3

 

29

4:07.7

 

14

39:22.4

19.1

25

1:30.1

 

11

22:15.4

7:25

1:16:17.0

11

64

Stephan Schubert

37

3

9:27.6

 

4

2:29.7

 

16

39:41.7

18.9

19

1:19.3

 

20

23:42.0

7:54

1:16:40.4

12

69

Joseph Flynn

37

15

11:55.7

 

12

2:55.0

 

12

39:13.6

19.1

22

1:25.5

 

8

21:50.2

7:17

1:17:20.1

13

71

Shane Walsh

38

 

 

 

38

15:52.8

 

7

37:11.3

20.2

35

2:18.4

 

10

22:04.4

7:21

1:17:27.0

14

78

John Bueche

37

6

10:25.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

43:13.6

 

24

24:37.0

8:12

1:18:16.2

15

79

Jeffrey Irvin

35

19

12:32.5

 

24

3:30.5

 

15

39:40.6

18.9

16

1:17.2

 

5

21:25.2

7:08

1:18:26.0

16

85

John Garcia

37

7

10:45.0

 

7

2:35.2

 

20

40:34.4

18.5

13

1:09.6

 

23

24:29.5

8:10

1:19:33.8

17

88

Brent Shaw

36

12

11:47.9

 

15

3:12.8

 

26

41:29.2

18.1

20

1:20.0

 

9

21:57.1

7:19

1:19:47.1

18

98

John Mohr

38

22

12:51.9

 

9

2:37.6

 

19

40:21.5

18.6

15

1:13.7

 

19

23:37.0

7:52

1:20:41.8

19

101

Donald Murphy

35

11

11:45.5

 

19

3:18.4

 

25

41:26.9

18.1

8

1:05.9

 

15

23:10.4

7:43

1:20:47.3

20

103

Javier Noyola

37

21

12:43.2

 

26

3:40.8

 

13

39:13.9

19.1

6

1:03.0

 

22

24:27.1

8:09

1:21:08.1

21

108

Dario Deferrari

36

18

12:18.5

 

30

4:19.2

 

18

40:05.1

18.7

23

1:27.3

 

18

23:31.0

7:50

1:21:41.2

22

110

Jorge Lemus

38

16

12:04.2

 

18

3:16.6

 

17

39:47.2

18.9

26

1:33.7

 

28

25:06.6

8:22

1:21:48.4

23

125

Rik Cazares

39

20

12:41.6

 

6

2:33.4

 

22

41:06.9

18.2

21

1:20.4

 

30

25:33.3

8:31

1:23:15.7

24

136

Enrique Hug

35

8

11:10.2

 

27

3:49.4

 

23

41:07.6

18.2

18

1:18.9

 

31

26:30.9

8:50

1:23:57.1

25

140

Luke Valdez

39

26

14:31.5

 

11

2:50.9

 

10

38:16.2

19.6

24

1:28.4

 

33

26:52.9

8:57

1:23:59.9*

26

143

Christopher Bellows

35

25

14:04.3

 

13

3:00.6

 

27

42:42.7

17.6

27

1:41.3

 

12

22:57.1

7:39

1:24:26.0

27

144

Korey Wisland

35

 

 

 

39

16:28.7

 

31

44:23.1

16.9

29

1:49.9

 

7

21:48.9

7:16

1:24:30.7

28

151

Danny Marcheli

37

29

15:22.9

 

21

3:23.7

 

21

41:06.8

18.2

31

1:53.8

 

13

23:05.3

7:42

1:24:52.6

29

170

Philip Jones

37

24

14:01.1

 

23

3:29.2

 

24

41:25.8

18.1

38

3:03.4

 

29

25:15.9

8:25

1:27:15.5

30

204

Chris Vega

39

27

15:18.7

 

20

3:19.9

 

30

43:39.0

17.2

11

1:09.4

 

34

27:00.7

9:00

1:30:27.8

31

210

Tim Taylor

37

32

16:03.6

 

31

4:28.3

 

32

44:55.8

16.7

14

1:10.0

 

21

24:20.0

8:07

1:30:57.7

32

227

Matthew Barnes

39

30

15:24.6

 

25

3:31.6

 

36

47:08.9

15.9

33

2:12.9

 

25

24:45.8

8:15

1:33:04.0

33

247

Kevin Carroll

39

36

20:17.0

 

22

3:24.0

 

34

45:42.2

16.4

12

1:09.5

 

26

24:55.3

8:18

1:35:28.1

34

256

Jeffrey Begnaud

39

28

15:21.0

 

28

4:05.8

 

28

42:44.6

17.6

36

2:19.7

 

38

32:27.6

10:49

1:36:58.8*

35

257

Michael Boudreaux

35

37

24:24.4

 

34

4:53.0

 

29

43:23.3

17.3

9

1:06.9

 

17

23:28.1

7:49

1:37:15.8

36

296

Kyle Stanosheck

39

35

20:04.5

 

36

6:37.3

 

33

45:09.8

16.6

32

1:54.9

 

36

31:08.1

10:23

1:44:54.7

37

302

Jeremy Stanley

37

33

16:50.4

 

33

4:46.9

 

37

49:11.9

15.2

34

2:15.2

 

39

34:03.6

11:21

1:47:08.1

38

303

Jim Weller

38

34

17:06.9

 

37

7:55.1

 

38

50:00.9

15.0

39

3:57.5

 

35

28:23.5

9:28

1:47:24.0

39

308

Chris Grossman

35

38

24:42.6

 

32

4:33.3

 

35

45:57.5

16.3

30

1:52.4

 

37

31:58.7

10:39

1:49:04.6

40

330

Jamie Chouinard

38

31

15:25.6

 

35

5:38.7

 

39

52:24.2

14.3

37

2:42.1

 

40

50:44.0

16:55

2:06:54.8

DNS

DNS

Federico Bauder

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Charles Blanchard

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Brent De Jong

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Gregory Gibbons

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Quincy Lee

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Zachary Newell

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Michael Nink

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

William Stuhlreyer

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Keith Verville

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

Edward Aviles

40

4

11:19.2

 

1

2:30.8

 

2

34:29.7

21.7

6

1:04.6

 

1

18:43.4

6:14

1:08:07.7

2

21

Joe Imrie

43

2

9:27.7

 

2

2:30.8

 

3

35:40.3

21.0

7

1:07.6

 

3

21:01.1

7:00

1:09:47.6

3

39

Charles Dixon

42

14

13:07.8

 

6

2:45.1

 

1

32:27.9

23.1

16

1:22.4

 

5

22:32.7

7:31

1:12:16.0

4

68

Stephen Wren

42

5

11:23.9

 

9

3:04.4

 

4

36:21.6

20.6

20

1:34.0

 

12

24:40.6

8:13

1:17:04.7*

5

72

Mark Zawlocki

40

24

16:54.2

 

4

2:39.5

 

7

37:50.3

19.8

1

0:45.3

 

2

19:19.5

6:26

1:17:28.8

6

77

Michael Sorge

43

10

12:51.9

 

10

3:07.2

 

6

37:40.5

19.9

11

1:16.0

 

7

23:20.4

7:47

1:18:16.1

7

89

John Oldfield

43

15

13:12.6

 

24

4:41.5

 

8

37:59.0

19.7

25

2:05.1

 

4

21:53.8

7:18

1:19:52.0

8

91

Scott Burris

41

6

11:55.6

 

3

2:36.4

 

10

41:07.6

18.2

4

0:57.1

 

9

23:44.9

7:55

1:20:21.7*

9

97

Francisco Cabrera

42

23

16:51.4

 

5

2:41.1

 

5

36:25.2

20.6

8

1:10.3

 

8

23:29.3

7:50

1:20:37.4

10

107

Manuel Abascal

43

12

13:00.7

 

8

2:56.5

 

11

41:17.0

18.2

14

1:18.4

 

6

23:03.2

7:41

1:21:36.0

11

109

Everard Santamarina

43

8

12:37.7

 

22

4:13.3

 

9

38:58.7

19.2

15

1:18.8

 

11

24:38.6

8:13

1:21:47.2

12

150

Hugh Fort

44

11

12:54.4

 

19

3:53.5

 

15

42:23.3

17.7

13

1:16.9

 

10

24:19.2

8:06

1:24:47.4

13

162

Morris Cooper

42

13

13:04.1

 

11

3:08.6

 

14

42:18.6

17.7

17

1:23.3

 

17

26:10.3

8:43

1:26:05.0

14

163

Roberto Castillo

44

9

12:51.3

 

12

3:11.1

 

16

42:31.0

17.6

5

1:01.6

 

19

26:34.1

8:51

1:26:09.1

15

186

Rob Decardenas

43

7

12:28.4

 

15

3:29.8

 

23

45:21.3

16.5

29

2:14.0

 

13

24:43.3

8:14

1:28:17.0

16

193

Steve Schlosser

43

21

16:24.7

 

13

3:21.8

 

13

42:10.9

17.8

9

1:12.7

 

16

26:06.5

8:42

1:29:16.7

17

198

Michael Del Toro

41

18

14:50.6

 

17

3:36.5

 

19

43:47.2

17.1

22

1:44.9

 

15

25:43.3

8:34

1:29:42.6

18

203

Mike Pratt

44

25

17:17.9

 

14

3:26.9

 

18

43:29.6

17.2

2

0:49.5

 

14

25:16.7

8:25

1:30:20.7

19

226

Christopher Schomer

44

17

14:23.7

 

26

4:50.1

 

17

43:07.2

17.4

19

1:33.1

 

23

28:52.3

9:37

1:32:46.5

20

230

Alex Lopez

40

3

9:49.2

 

29

6:39.7

 

27

46:48.2

16.0

24

1:49.0

 

22

28:16.2

9:25

1:33:22.4

21

242

Joseph Reeves

42

 

 

 

31

17:02.3

 

20

44:13.4

17.0

18

1:32.7

 

28

32:15.8

10:45

1:35:04.3*

22

248

Patrick Scales

41

27

20:41.4

 

18

3:40.0

 

12

41:55.9

17.9

10

1:16.0

 

20

27:57.7

9:19

1:35:31.1

23

259

Paul Boswell

40

20

15:44.4

 

20

3:57.0

 

21

44:29.1

16.9

23

1:47.8

 

27

31:33.2

10:31

1:37:31.6

24

270

David Norton

43

26

18:41.9

 

25

4:44.3

 

26

46:25.7

16.2

21

1:36.3

 

21

28:13.9

9:24

1:39:42.2

25

280

Greg Cagle

43

16

14:15.9

 

21

4:04.4

 

25

45:35.5

16.5

30

3:06.8

 

30

34:02.7

11:21

1:41:05.4

26

282

Gregory Johnson

43

28

21:13.8

 

7

2:55.0

 

24

45:26.4

16.5

12

1:16.6

 

26

30:20.5

10:07

1:41:12.4

27

286

James Whitehurst

42

19

15:00.7

 

30

6:52.6

 

29

47:04.6

15.9

32

3:48.1

 

24

29:20.1

9:47

1:42:06.2

28

300

Derrick Grandstaff

41

30

25:12.2

 

28

6:09.4

 

22

44:59.2

16.7

3

0:54.9

 

25

29:41.9

9:54

1:46:57.7

29

305

Scott Williams

42

31

28:36.2

 

16

3:32.7

 

28

46:50.9

16.0

26

2:08.4

 

18

26:32.5

8:51

1:47:40.8

30

319

Steven Tallman

43

29

21:32.7

 

23

4:38.1

 

30

47:48.3

15.7

28

2:13.7

 

31

40:00.1

13:20

1:56:13.0

31

322

Dave Dorsey

43

22

16:30.3

 

27

6:05.2

 

31

52:24.5

14.3

27

2:12.2

 

32

40:52.1

13:37

1:58:04.4

32

328

Elias Davis

43

1

6:11.5

 

32

19:02.6

 

32

1:05:02.9

11.5

31

3:38.3

 

29

32:22.0

10:47

2:06:17.4

DNS

DNS

Trey Aaron

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Yasantha Gunaratna

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Calvin Honza

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Scott Scott

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Nigel Willerton

46

6

12:13.0

 

4

2:21.6

 

1

33:10.4

22.6

5

1:00.3

 

2

19:40.1

6:33

1:08:25.4

2

20

Todd Cooper

48

1

10:27.4

 

5

2:42.6

 

3

34:51.8

21.5

7

1:13.7

 

3

20:22.5

6:47

1:09:38.1

3

27

Rick Labrode

48

3

10:55.2

 

3

2:08.9

 

6

37:05.4

20.2

1

0:45.0

 

1

19:25.2

6:28

1:10:19.8

4

30

Kyle Mays

47

4

11:09.7

 

2

2:04.7

 

2

34:32.5

21.7

6

1:06.9

 

4

21:36.1

7:12

1:10:30.0

5

44

Kurt Restemyer

49

5

12:11.3

 

1

1:56.0

 

4

35:14.9

21.3

2

0:49.6

 

9

23:35.9

7:52

1:13:47.8*

6

46

Shawn Kirk

45

2

10:48.2

 

9

3:11.1

 

5

36:48.6

20.4

3

0:57.0

 

5

22:10.0

7:23

1:13:54.9

7

80

Dave Shaw

46

8

12:46.7

 

6

2:43.7

 

7

37:27.8

20.0

8

1:18.4

 

10

24:26.5

8:09

1:18:43.2

8

129

James Svehla

48

13

15:06.7

 

12

4:08.4

 

9

39:34.2

19.0

9

1:32.0

 

6

23:02.1

7:41

1:23:23.5

9

138

Ron Stitt

45

12

14:47.4

 

8

2:52.2

 

8

39:10.9

19.1

11

1:36.1

 

13

25:32.7

8:31

1:23:59.4

10

139

Tom Johnson

48

 

 

 

17

17:49.6

 

10

40:03.4

18.7

4

0:57.1

 

11

25:09.3

8:23

1:23:59.5

11

164

Jack Shover, III

49

11

14:37.4

 

10

3:52.4

 

12

42:12.8

17.8

14

2:06.4

 

8

23:25.3

7:48

1:26:14.3

12

165

Mehdi Balouchestani

45

10

14:23.2

 

11

3:58.9

 

13

43:03.6

17.4

12

1:48.2

 

7

23:18.2

7:46

1:26:32.2

13

183

Terry Moore

45

7

12:26.7

 

7

2:48.6

 

16

46:02.8

16.3

10

1:32.5

 

12

25:23.7

8:28

1:28:14.4

14

228

Roman Bardachev

46

9

14:10.9

 

14

5:54.5

 

15

43:44.4

17.1

16

2:32.6

 

14

26:45.8

8:55

1:33:08.2

15

246

Daniel O'Neil

48

14

16:10.8

 

13

4:20.8

 

14

43:20.1

17.3

15

2:29.9

 

16

28:58.2

9:39

1:35:19.9

16

249

Fernando Saenz

45

15

19:41.0

 

15

5:59.5

 

11

40:34.5

18.5

13

2:04.5

 

15

27:37.7

9:12

1:35:57.3*

17

333

Ken Voges

47

16

26:42.6

 

16

9:12.7

 

17

59:46.9

12.5

17

2:34.4

 

17

36:25.4

12:08

2:14:42.1

DNS

DNS

Cameron Bevis

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Thorleif Egeli

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

John Haensly

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Dan Hannon

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Gregory Holder

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Scott Pappas

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

38

Josh Rubin

50

1

10:36.9

 

1

2:13.0

 

2

37:18.4

20.1

5

1:04.7

 

1

20:54.0

6:58

1:12:07.1

2

49

Alan Derus

54

2

10:49.7

 

5

2:58.8

 

3

37:24.4

20.1

8

1:15.6

 

3

21:55.3

7:18

1:14:23.9

3

65

Doug Eisele

52

8

12:16.3

 

3

2:39.3

 

4

37:51.8

19.8

7

1:12.2

 

7

22:54.1

7:38

1:16:53.7

4

76

Jorge Gutierrez

51

3

11:20.0

 

2

2:22.8

 

5

38:32.5

19.5

2

1:00.9

 

10

24:45.2

8:15

1:18:01.5

5

81

Norman Lapell

53

14

13:28.8

 

6

3:14.1

 

6

39:12.5

19.1

4

1:04.6

 

4

22:03.6

7:21

1:19:03.7

6

87

Mark Day

51

9

12:23.0

 

4

2:50.6

 

9

40:28.6

18.5

3

1:04.2

 

6

22:48.3

7:36

1:19:34.8

7

93

Kevin Bedell

50

5

11:58.0

 

17

5:13.6

 

7

39:56.8

18.8

11

1:39.9

 

2

21:40.8

7:13

1:20:29.2

8

102

Arnie Lachner

51

6

12:05.7

 

7

3:22.6

 

8

40:26.2

18.5

6

1:09.8

 

8

23:55.1

7:58

1:20:59.5

9

141

William Bogue

51

7

12:10.6

 

14

4:10.4

 

11

41:34.0

18.0

19

2:15.0

 

9

24:09.3

8:03

1:24:19.4

10

145

Harvey Schnitzer

52

11

12:43.3

 

19

5:36.5

 

12

41:36.8

18.0

14

1:50.6

 

5

22:43.6

7:34

1:24:30.9

11

167

Mark Holt

51

4

11:38.1

 

10

3:40.3

 

16

43:18.2

17.3

16

1:55.9

 

13

26:19.8

8:46

1:26:52.4

12

182

Ghent Lummis

51

12

13:21.9

 

8

3:34.2

 

14

43:09.3

17.4

17

2:02.0

 

12

26:02.4

8:41

1:28:09.9

13

184

Kenton Erickson

52

13

13:23.7

 

12

3:54.8

 

15

43:17.5

17.3

15

1:53.4

 

11

25:45.8

8:35

1:28:15.3

14

209

Kerry Willis

51

18

15:52.9

 

9

3:38.7

 

1

37:00.0

20.3

12

1:47.5

 

19

32:35.8

10:52

1:30:55.0

15

224

Daniel Barta

52

19

16:07.9

 

15

4:46.4

 

13

42:49.8

17.5

1

0:53.1

 

15

28:00.0

9:20

1:32:37.3

16

234

Ray Shea

51

20

16:38.0

 

13

4:02.8

 

10

40:31.8

18.5

13

1:50.5

 

16

30:31.5

10:10

1:33:34.8

17

255

Tom Cloud

54

15

14:57.3

 

16

5:09.4

 

18

46:38.5

16.1

18

2:14.6

 

14

27:53.7

9:18

1:36:53.6

18

267

Paul West

51

21

17:46.7

 

11

3:48.8

 

17

43:21.3

17.3

10

1:37.6

 

20

32:50.1

10:57

1:39:24.6

19

293

Glen Cunningham

51

10

12:32.9

 

21

7:26.3

 

19

47:25.8

15.8

21

3:05.4

 

21

33:31.2

11:10

1:44:01.7

20

297

Mark Ashey

51

17

15:29.9

 

18

5:19.5

 

21

51:50.3

14.5

9

1:24.4

 

18

30:53.7

10:18

1:44:57.9

21

313

Peter Koegl

53

16

15:24.4

 

20

7:07.2

 

20

47:44.1

15.7

22

4:28.8

 

22

36:52.3

12:17

1:51:36.9

22

316

Michael Joyce

50

 

 

 

22

24:48.6

 

22

56:12.5

13.3

20

2:32.6

 

17

30:34.4

10:11

1:54:08.1

DNS

DNS

Max Day

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Terry Eastham

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

George Hutchinson

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

106

Jose Galindo

56

2

12:00.2

 

1

3:10.3

 

1

38:38.4

19.4

3

1:21.5

 

4

26:25.1

8:48

1:21:35.6

2

168

Gary MacDonell

59

5

16:22.1

 

4

4:11.6

 

3

40:49.5

18.4

1

1:00.3

 

2

24:30.2

8:10

1:26:53.8

3

174

Scott Valby

55

1

10:34.8

 

7

6:31.7

 

2

40:48.6

18.4

6

1:59.8

 

6

27:38.1

9:13

1:27:33.0*

4

177

Doug Storey

57

3

14:46.8

 

2

3:47.1

 

5

44:27.3

16.9

5

1:41.1

 

1

23:07.3

7:42

1:27:49.6

5

211

Alan Garms

56

4

16:20.8

 

3

4:00.9

 

4

43:59.4

17.1

4

1:23.5

 

3

25:29.6

8:30

1:31:14.4

6

271

Steve Lowe

57

 

 

 

8

22:10.3

 

8

49:27.6

15.2

2

1:09.3

 

5

26:56.0

8:59

1:39:43.3

7

294

Kim Simmons

56

6

17:32.8

 

5

5:04.3

 

6

44:55.4

16.7

8

2:50.6

 

8

33:42.7

11:14

1:44:05.9

8

299

Darrell John

55

7

19:19.5

 

6

5:56.5

 

7

49:06.7

15.3

7

2:07.6

 

7

29:32.7

9:51

1:46:03.1

DNS

DNS

Don Schomer

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Brad Steen

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

126

Steve Ohnimus

64

1

12:08.7

 

2

2:37.1

 

1

38:27.3

19.5

2

1:27.1

 

3

28:40.5

9:33

1:23:20.8

2

155

David Holsey

64

2

13:55.7

 

1

2:29.0

 

2

41:09.4

18.2

3

1:33.7

 

1

26:07.1

8:42

1:25:15.0

3

189

Frank Lee

62

3

14:48.4

 

3

3:24.6

 

3

41:31.6

18.1

1

1:15.6

 

2

27:37.2

9:12

1:28:37.4

4

324

David Mowry

61

4

18:12.7

 

4

5:38.7

 

4

47:13.2

15.9

4

2:33.8

 

5

45:53.0

15:18

1:59:31.5

5

334

Gerald Stokan

64

5

39:15.4

 

5

7:49.1

 

5

1:09:23.3

10.8

5

3:30.4

 

4

45:23.0

15:08

2:45:21.3

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

172

Norton Hindley

65

1

13:58.5

 

1

2:51.0

 

1

41:56.8

17.9

1

1:42.1

 

1

26:55.6

8:58

1:27:24.0

DNF

DNF

Scott Whitaker

68

2

36:18.8

 

2

10:59.1

 

2

1:01:50.8

12.1

2

7:34.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim500 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12.5 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run3M -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Raul Luzardo

35

1

10:36.7

 

1

2:03.9

 

1

35:51.2

20.9

1

0:51.3

 

2

21:34.0

7:11

1:10:57.2

2

2

Kevin Borchard

32

 

 

 

18

12:45.9

 

2

37:15.0

20.1

10

1:49.0

 

1

21:00.9

7:00

1:12:50.9

3

4

Matthew Perun

39

 

 

 

19

15:14.1

 

3

38:45.7

19.4

7

1:35.2

 

3

23:53.9

7:58

1:19:29.0

4

5

Gary Walker

37

3

11:51.3

 

3

3:03.9

 

7

42:21.0

17.7

13

2:03.3

 

5

25:22.5

8:27

1:24:42.1

5

8

Chuck Dixon

36

6

14:58.3

 

4

3:20.2

 

9

44:09.3

17.0

2

1:25.1

 

7

25:40.9

8:33

1:29:34.0

6

10

Brodie Breaux

24

 

 

 

21

20:38.3

 

6

41:24.4

18.1

15

2:16.0

 

6

25:25.5

8:28

1:29:44.2

7

11

Patrick Whetsell

29

 

 

 

20

18:56.5

 

4

39:39.3

18.9

17

2:18.2

 

15

31:02.4

10:21

1:31:56.5

8

12

Jason Thompson

37

 

 

 

22

21:38.9

 

5

40:46.8

18.4

19

2:23.4

 

9

27:26.8

9:09

1:32:15.9

9

14

Ernesto Osorio

39

2

10:48.3

 

2

2:48.8

 

15

46:59.3

16.0

6

1:34.7

 

14

30:37.6

10:12

1:32:48.8

10

15

John Hill

39

12

16:18.1

 

6

3:46.4