Galveston Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K

Age Group Results

February 16, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX 649 13 12   1:30:21.9 1:30:21.9 6:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Mullin Houston TX 759 63 1   1:21:40.2 1:21:40.2 6:14/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Korsten 1163 46 41   1:39:24.2 1:39:24.2 7:34/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nelson Chavez Quito PI 99 43 3   1:23:11.6 1:23:11.6 6:21/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Welsch Alvin TX 648 11 66   1:44:22.3 1:44:27.7 7:58/M
2 Brooke Wallace Everett WA 636 13 134 7:55.9 1:52:18.2 1:52:38.6 8:34/M
3 Natalee Solis San Antonio TX 560 14 356 27:23.8 2:11:46.1 2:11:52.1 10:04/M
4 Katherine Haver Galveston TX 257 13 469 37:43.2 2:22:05.5 2:22:56.8 10:51/M
5 Rachel Pool Livingston TX 898 10 721 1:12:40.1 2:57:02.4 2:58:25.6 13:31/M
6 Hannah Cook Chandler TX 810 10 777 1:39:53.7 3:24:16.1 3:24:58.0 15:36/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Dominguez Goodrich TX 712 13 123   1:51:02.4 1:51:20.2 8:29/M
2 Jackson Nami Pearland TX 417 13 300 16:34.2 2:07:36.6 2:08:14.5 9:44/M
3 Sam McWhorter Pearland TX 390 14 560 39:18.7 2:30:21.1 2:31:45.5 11:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annika Klein Houston TX 320 17 179   1:56:34.7 1:57:03.2 8:54/M
2 Olivia Vong Houston TX 631 16 682 52:03.2 2:48:37.9 2:49:08.4 12:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trace Greer Melissa TX 804 16 2   1:22:04.2 1:22:09.5 6:16/M
2 Erik Hill Houston TX 274 17 7 3:17.3 1:25:21.6 1:25:23.8 6:31/M
3 Troy Richardson Friendswood TX 480 18 14 9:33.2 1:31:37.4 1:31:58.5 7:00/M
4 Michael Flora Houston TX 186 15 26 12:36.0 1:34:40.2 1:34:44.7 7:14/M
5 Jacob Almendarez Houston TE 19 15 37 15:02.9 1:37:07.1 1:37:10.7 7:25/M
6 Mark Rubalcava Houston TX 504 19 121 28:39.5 1:50:43.8 1:51:17.4 8:27/M
7 Kyle Lera Friendswood TX 342 15 126 29:20.5 1:51:24.7 1:51:42.1 8:30/M
8 Richard Clickner League City TX 107 19 352 49:24.6 2:11:28.8 2:11:59.9 10:02/M
9 Christian Poucket Galveston TX 460 19 409 54:32.1 2:16:36.3 2:17:30.8 10:26/M
10 Matthew Schutz Baytown TX 775 15 441 57:08.5 2:19:12.7 2:19:19.6 10:38/M
11 Josiah Crenwelge Houston TX 877 16 513 1:04:31.5 2:26:35.7 2:26:43.3 11:11/M
12 Ashton Alva Friendswood TX 20 19 637 1:19:45.5 2:41:49.7 2:42:28.6 12:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gilma Martinez Houston TX 370 24 60   1:43:30.1 1:43:56.1 7:54/M
2 Nicole Specht Sugar Land TX 566 24 107 6:12.2 1:49:42.4 1:49:50.5 8:22/M
3 Emily Natoli Houston TX 418 23 109 6:18.2 1:49:48.4 1:50:32.7 8:23/M
4 Betsy Plemons Nacogdoches TX 459 22 147 10:07.8 1:53:38.0 1:54:33.8 8:40/M
5 Jennifer Giles Houston TX 726 22 157 11:26.0 1:54:56.2 1:55:35.4 8:46/M
6 Cheyenne Bodily Arvada CO 694 22 215 16:19.0 1:59:49.2 2:00:50.3 9:09/M
7 Madelyn Gruseck Dickinson TX 239 24 289 23:28.4 2:06:58.5 2:07:25.9 9:42/M
8 Jamie Outler Port Neches TX 442 24 341 27:23.2 2:10:53.4 2:11:26.7 9:59/M
9 Breanne Johnson Port Neches TX 736 22 342 27:24.0 2:10:54.2 2:11:25.9 10:00/M
10 Erin Dillon Missouri City TX 150 24 348 27:38.5 2:11:08.7 2:11:24.2 10:01/M
11 Kiara Gravel Houston TX 233 22 403 32:16.4 2:15:46.5 2:16:26.1 10:22/M
12 Mayra Martinez Monterrey NU 371 23 423 33:53.2 2:17:23.4 2:17:46.6 10:29/M
13 Sidney Stewart Houston TX 891 24 445 35:59.3 2:19:29.5 2:20:12.4 10:39/M
14 Mayra Miranda Houston TX 399 21 457 37:14.8 2:20:45.0 2:21:01.3 10:45/M
15 Tessa Plana Houston TX 457 24 466 38:32.0 2:22:02.2 2:22:46.7 10:51/M
16 Tristyn Moore Cedar Park TX 758 23 483 39:42.3 2:23:12.5 2:24:29.0 10:56/M
17 Taylor Person Galveston TX 453 23 517 43:30.2 2:27:00.3 2:28:36.5 11:13/M
18 Catherine Cowart Katy TEXAS 935 23 537 45:05.7 2:28:35.9 2:29:44.2 11:21/M
19 Alexa Romero Texas City TX 492 23 561 46:54.2 2:30:24.4 2:31:19.7 11:29/M
20 Meghan Muir Houston TX 415 23 590 50:18.8 2:33:49.0 2:34:56.7 11:45/M
21 Emily Neumann Bryan TX 425 23 615 53:54.5 2:37:24.7 2:38:46.1 12:01/M
22 Kimberly Witt Seabrook TX 669 24 619 54:21.3 2:37:51.5 2:38:53.6 12:03/M
23 Chan Sok Rosharon TX 779 22 626 56:10.0 2:39:40.2 2:40:58.1 12:11/M
24 Jennifer White Sugar Land TX 655 23 662 1:01:31.4 2:45:01.6 2:45:27.9 12:36/M
25 Kristi Romo Houston TX 496 23 663 1:01:31.6 2:45:01.8 2:45:27.9 12:36/M
26 Christina Trevino League City TX 608 23 680 1:04:59.1 2:48:29.3 2:48:45.8 12:52/M
27 Alyssa Abel Cypress TX 5 23 686 1:06:23.5 2:49:53.7 2:49:53.7 12:58/M
28 Heather Garcia Dickinson TX 207 24 692 1:07:23.5 2:50:53.7 2:51:57.2 13:03/M
29 Kelli Svatek Friendswood TX 582 23 747 1:22:05.5 3:05:35.7 3:06:29.6 14:10/M
30 Amanda Winslow Houston TX 667 23 787 1:44:47.6 3:28:17.7 3:29:35.3 15:54/M
31 Christina Chew Sugar Land TX 100 24 805 2:16:03.3 3:59:33.5 4:00:45.7 18:17/M
32 Bethany Tiner Galveston TX 602 24 807 2:34:10.8 4:17:41.0 4:19:14.4 19:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Hartman Galveston TX 254 23 15   1:32:00.7 1:32:00.7 7:01/M
2 Garrett Velarde Houston TX 829 24 18 0:18.6 1:32:19.3 1:32:27.4 7:03/M
3 Luis Guajardo Galveston TX 728 22 23 1:57.2 1:33:57.9 1:34:01.3 7:10/M
4 Micah Crenwelge Houstont TX 703 21 53 10:27.7 1:42:28.4 1:42:35.1 7:49/M
5 Michael Freeman Friendswood TX 199 22 55 10:41.7 1:42:42.5 1:42:52.4 7:50/M
6 Stephen Kohn Houston TX 798 24 58 11:20.5 1:43:21.2 1:43:30.4 7:53/M
7 Rafael Medina Houston TX 392 20 72 13:09.1 1:45:09.8 1:45:47.9 8:02/M
8 Ethan Angus Livonia MI 27 23 74 13:24.7 1:45:25.4 1:45:31.1 8:03/M
9 Jacob Flores Galveston TX 719 23 105 17:29.0 1:49:29.7 1:49:52.1 8:21/M
10 James Lee Houston TX 340 22 124 19:19.4 1:51:20.1 1:52:04.7 8:30/M
11 Aaron James 843 23 136 20:46.6 1:52:47.3 1:53:20.4 8:37/M
12 Omar Gallegos Galveston TX 204 21 152 22:03.6 1:54:04.3 1:54:28.9 8:42/M
13 Barrett Hunt Houston TX 734 23 159 22:56.3 1:54:57.0 1:56:13.7 8:46/M
14 Ben Theriac Orange TX 783 20 177 24:27.2 1:56:27.9 1:56:35.2 8:53/M
15 Christopher Do Galveston TX 152 23 181 24:37.5 1:56:38.2 1:57:04.3 8:54/M
16 Israel Nino Houston TX 762 22 206 27:09.9 1:59:10.6 1:59:19.1 9:06/M
17 Ethan Brown Flower Mound TX 72 20 231 29:23.7 2:01:24.4 2:02:16.3 9:16/M
18 Joshua Rake Webster TX 769 23 234 29:32.0 2:01:32.7 2:01:49.9 9:17/M
19 Jose Carlos Alvarado Cypress TX 687 24 333 38:20.9 2:10:21.6 2:10:49.0 9:57/M
20 Anthony Gonzalez Pasadena TX 727 21 371 41:29.1 2:13:29.8 2:14:57.7 10:11/M
21 Aldo Diaz Rosharon TX 710 23 436 46:29.2 2:18:29.9 2:19:48.1 10:34/M
22 Christian Gomez Richmond TX 226 21 458 48:44.3 2:20:45.0 2:21:01.5 10:45/M
23 Dorian Nero Tomball TX 424 23 498 52:20.9 2:24:21.6 2:25:18.2 11:01/M
24 Erik Allard Seabrook TX 14 23 576 59:44.3 2:31:45.0 2:33:08.2 11:35/M
25 Christopher Hinze Coppell TX 276 21 749 1:33:50.9 3:05:51.6 3:06:43.0 14:11/M
26 Martin Soriano Houston TX 563 23 774 1:49:40.0 3:21:40.7 3:22:39.7 15:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Harlett Galveston TX 250 29 32   1:35:23.5 1:35:37.0 7:17/M
2 Rachel Carlson Battle Ground WA 924 25 56 7:43.8 1:43:07.3 1:43:20.7 7:52/M
3 Jennifer Wells Houston TX 797 26 69 9:19.5 1:44:43.1 1:44:56.0 8:00/M
4 Megan Phelps Cypress TX 454 26 77 10:05.6 1:45:29.2 1:45:38.8 8:03/M
5 Marisa Grossfeld Austin TX 238 28 91 12:07.8 1:47:31.4 1:47:37.6 8:12/M
6 Natalie Jansen Houston TX 813 26 93 12:24.6 1:47:48.1 1:47:59.5 8:14/M
7 Megan Roegelein Pearland TX 490 29 98 12:56.1 1:48:19.7 1:49:21.4 8:16/M
8 Isabella Garcia Houston TX 819 28 112 14:38.6 1:50:02.2 1:50:17.6 8:24/M
9 Rachel Schmidtberger Houston TX 532 25 119 15:15.8 1:50:39.3 1:50:50.5 8:27/M
10 Casey Hoferica Kemah TX 281 25 125 15:59.4 1:51:23.0 1:51:38.1 8:30/M
11 Clena Abuan Houston TX 6 28 151 18:38.6 1:54:02.2 1:54:11.6 8:42/M
12 Linda Nutter Dickinson TX 435 25 172 20:36.9 1:56:00.5 1:56:10.2 8:51/M
13 Jennifer Werth Houston TX 650 25 196 22:20.0 1:57:43.6 1:58:18.2 8:59/M
14 Esther Noh Houston TX 1028 26 198 22:30.2 1:57:53.8 1:58:04.0 9:00/M
15 Adrienne Hearne Austin TX 974 25 204 23:08.5 1:58:32.1 1:58:57.1 9:03/M
16 Camille Hepola Pearland TX 270 28 211 24:05.9 1:59:29.4 1:59:41.6 9:07/M
17 Kristin Salinas League City TX 513 28 224 25:10.9 2:00:34.5 2:00:54.6 9:12/M
18 Lindsey Schmidtberger Houston TX 531 25 243 27:15.7 2:02:39.2 2:02:51.6 9:22/M
19 Veri Figueroa Pasadena TX 181 28 246 27:41.9 2:03:05.5 2:04:03.8 9:24/M
20 Emily Bishop Houston TX 55 28 258 29:11.2 2:04:34.8 2:05:21.1 9:31/M
21 Erin Garifalos Houston TX 208 26 272 30:18.0 2:05:41.6 2:06:33.0 9:36/M
22 Summer Tustison Houston TX 617 26 275 30:29.4 2:05:52.9 2:07:09.7 9:36/M
23 Tasha Ernest Houston TX 172 28 278 30:59.2 2:06:22.7 2:07:40.2 9:39/M
24 Janet Flores Pasadena TX 188 26 279 30:59.9 2:06:23.5 2:07:23.5 9:39/M
25 Bridget McCormick Galveston TX 379 28 281 31:06.9 2:06:30.4 2:06:49.4 9:39/M
26 Katherine Hughes Galveston TX 290 28 282 31:06.9 2:06:30.5 2:06:50.0 9:39/M
27 Brittany Riordan Galveston TX 484 27 290 31:37.3 2:07:00.8 2:07:49.7 9:42/M
28 Courtney Woods Baytown TX 791 29 316 33:42.4 2:09:05.9 2:09:26.6 9:51/M
29 Jodi Littlejohn League City TX 348 26 323 34:16.9 2:09:40.4 2:10:27.4 9:54/M
30 Mccall Prosser Houston TX 468 26 325 34:27.0 2:09:50.6 2:10:14.8 9:55/M
31 Shannon Bennett League City TX 46 29 328 34:40.3 2:10:03.8 2:10:49.8 9:56/M
32 Kathleen McAndrews Houston TX 376 26 329 34:40.4 2:10:04.0 2:10:49.9 9:56/M
33 Jennifer Walter Friendswood TX 637 27 330 34:46.0 2:10:09.6 2:10:55.9 9:56/M
34 Ashley Niess Pasadena TX 461 26 361 36:57.2 2:12:20.8 2:12:36.5 10:06/M
35 Rebecca Bucek Sugar Land TX 73 26 376 38:37.2 2:14:00.7 2:14:59.8 10:14/M
36 Christin Russell Galveston TX 507 28 382 39:14.0 2:14:37.5 2:16:19.9 10:17/M
37 Jessica Hawkins Katy TX 731 28 385 39:29.2 2:14:52.7 2:15:19.1 10:18/M
38 Mallory Dupuis Missouri City TX 159 28 408 41:10.3 2:16:33.9 2:17:15.6 10:25/M
39 Camila Montealegre Houston TX 403 29 414 41:25.8 2:16:49.3 2:17:18.3 10:27/M
40 Caitlin Smith Houston TX 551 26 422 41:50.4 2:17:13.9 2:17:43.6 10:28/M
41 Kaytee Harris Houston TX 252 29 428 42:19.5 2:17:43.0 2:18:37.2 10:31/M
42 Christen Reinowski Houston TX 475 29 437 43:07.4 2:18:31.0 2:18:39.0 10:34/M
43 Alyce Alven Houston TX 22 26 467 46:39.5 2:22:03.1 2:22:47.1 10:51/M
44 Christina Canales Houston TX 84 26 468 46:40.2 2:22:03.7 2:22:46.8 10:51/M
45 Patty Gonzalez The Woodlands TX 227 26 485 47:51.7 2:23:15.2 2:24:03.7 10:56/M
46 Luciana Torres Webster TX 807 28 494 48:33.1 2:23:56.6 2:24:40.0 10:59/M
47 Shasta Bralow Arlington TX 68 25 501 49:31.3 2:24:54.9 2:26:05.9 11:04/M
48 Ivy Austin Cypress TX 32 29 519 51:56.2 2:27:19.8 2:28:40.3 11:15/M
49 Andrea Klocinski Arlington TX 323 25 520 51:59.3 2:27:22.8 2:28:38.3 11:15/M
50 Liliana Cabrera Houston TX 78 25 531 52:36.4 2:27:59.9 2:29:13.0 11:18/M
51 Esther Schinzler Sugar Land TX 528 29 540 53:20.8 2:28:44.4 2:29:42.0 11:21/M
52 Marcela Mendoza Houston TX 753 28 545 53:34.3 2:28:57.9 2:29:40.8 11:22/M
53 Lindsay Miles Houston TX 755 27 550 54:08.7 2:29:32.3 2:30:39.3 11:25/M
54 Alexis Simon 1167 25 563 55:04.7 2:30:28.2 2:31:14.0 11:29/M
55 Meredith Addicks Austin TX 684 27 569 55:37.6 2:31:01.2 2:31:35.3 11:32/M
56 Arshil Daguitera Pearland TX 131 28 580 56:54.7 2:32:18.3 2:32:47.2 11:38/M
57 Jamie Folk Mansfield TX 193 25 585 57:32.0 2:32:55.6 2:34:15.5 11:40/M
58 Britney Curry Cypress TX 129 25 591 58:48.9 2:34:12.5 2:34:12.5 11:46/M
59 Mary Dallas Erwin Alvin TX 173 25 608 1:00:42.5 2:36:06.0 2:36:47.9 11:55/M
60 Lauren Boe Houston TX 56 27 612 1:01:36.8 2:37:00.4 2:38:12.0 11:59/M
61 Laura Allred Houston TX 686 25 622 1:03:29.3 2:38:52.9 2:40:09.0 12:08/M
62 Allison Kamel Galveston TX 737 28 623 1:03:31.1 2:38:54.7 2:40:09.6 12:08/M
63 Marisa Knowles Houston TX 739 26 630 1:04:58.5 2:40:22.1 2:41:37.9 12:15/M
64 Stephanie Maher Houston TX 363 29 647 1:07:16.9 2:42:40.5 2:44:05.7 12:25/M
65 Krista Smith College Station TX 553 27 653 1:07:55.7 2:43:19.2 2:44:27.3 12:28/M
66 Hannah Swanson Houston TX 585 27 654 1:08:00.5 2:43:24.1 2:44:50.0 12:28/M
67 Crystal Weber Alvin TX 644 29 656 1:08:36.1 2:43:59.7 2:44:23.4 12:31/M
68 Lisa Hebert Katy TX 262 28 660 1:09:32.4 2:44:56.0 2:45:47.7 12:35/M
69 Taylor Cowan Houston TX 122 28 674 1:12:02.3 2:47:25.9 2:48:33.9 12:47/M
70 Jordan Arbuckle League City TX 688 25 726 1:22:25.3 2:57:48.9 2:58:39.1 13:34/M
71 Terry Plant Manahawkin NJ 458 25 735 1:24:56.2 3:00:19.8 3:00:43.6 13:46/M
72 Ashley Dunn Dickinson TX 158 28 739 1:26:08.1 3:01:31.6 3:02:06.1 13:51/M
73 Kathryn Fortin Houston TX 195 25 743 1:28:19.3 3:03:42.8 3:04:24.5 14:01/M
74 Selina Proeun Rosharon TX 467 26 746 1:29:34.4 3:04:58.0 3:05:38.6 14:07/M
75 Courtney Witte Pearland TX 670 26 755 1:34:40.7 3:10:04.2 3:11:05.5 14:31/M
76 Jordan Romero Lamarque TX 494 27 760 1:39:33.1 3:14:56.7 3:15:52.9 14:53/M
77 Juliana Baird Austin TX 36 25 782 1:51:33.6 3:26:57.1 3:28:14.4 15:48/M
78 Charlotte Beresik Gaylord MI 49 27 808 2:42:56.5 4:18:20.1 4:19:53.7 19:43/M
79 Nicole Beresik Katy TX 50 26 811 2:55:40.8 4:31:04.3 4:32:39.0 20:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Glass Lakewood CO 215 26 4   1:23:51.3 1:23:53.8 6:24/M
2 David Yemaneab San Antonio TX 827 29 5 0:17.4 1:24:08.8 1:24:12.2 6:25/M
3 Juan Saenz Galveston TX 865 29 17 8:22.1 1:32:13.4 1:32:19.6 7:02/M
4 Jeff Freeman Houston TX 198 28 20 8:48.0 1:32:39.3 1:32:42.9 7:04/M
5 Jason Berardinelli Lake Jackson TE 47 27 22 9:56.1 1:33:47.4 1:33:50.5 7:10/M
6 Jeff Rosser Houston TX 501 29 29 11:19.9 1:35:11.2 1:35:20.0 7:16/M
7 Brad Stanley Houston TX 568 29 35 13:11.6 1:37:02.9 1:37:22.7 7:24/M
8 Bryan Beresik Midland TX 48 28 42 15:38.2 1:39:29.5 1:40:27.7 7:36/M
9 Trevor Tustison Houston TX 618 29 51 17:46.2 1:41:37.6 1:41:50.6 7:45/M
10 Randy Becker Beaumont TX 45 26 62 20:04.7 1:43:56.0 1:44:10.3 7:56/M
11 Richard Bralow Houston TX 67 29 70 20:58.1 1:44:49.4 1:45:09.1 8:00/M
12 John Addicks Austin TX 683 29 78 21:41.2 1:45:32.6 1:46:05.9 8:03/M
13 Brian Jansen Houston TX 824 27 94 23:57.1 1:47:48.4 1:48:00.2 8:14/M
14 Stephen Green Beaumont TX 235 29 137 29:12.1 1:53:03.5 1:53:29.8 8:38/M
15 Matt Flora Houston TX 185 27 139 29:18.2 1:53:09.6 1:53:20.5 8:38/M
16 Sam Oats Houston TX 887 26 156 30:53.4 1:54:44.8 1:54:57.9 8:45/M
17 Christopher Sanchez Friendswood TX 514 25 183 32:56.9 1:56:48.3 1:57:06.3 8:55/M
18 Ever Hernandez Houston TX 271 29 184 32:58.7 1:56:50.0 1:57:18.0 8:55/M
19 Ryan Hart Texas City TX 253 28 186 32:59.3 1:56:50.6 1:57:20.0 8:55/M
20 Joseph Anderson Kemah TX 25 29 217 36:05.0 1:59:56.3 2:00:11.0 9:09/M
21 Quentin Adkisson Alvin TX 7 25 252 40:22.7 2:04:14.0 2:05:17.5 9:29/M
22 Matt Carroll Arlington TE 92 26 277 42:11.5 2:06:02.8 2:07:16.5 9:37/M
23 John Shearer Galveston TX 778 27 280 42:34.0 2:06:25.4 2:07:12.5 9:39/M
24 Lance Johnson Lake Charles LA 303 28 287 42:52.1 2:06:43.4 2:07:37.1 9:40/M
25 Michael Rusnak Galveston TX 506 28 309 44:16.5 2:08:07.8 2:08:52.6 9:47/M
26 David King Cypress TX 318 28 343 47:03.6 2:10:54.9 2:11:10.6 10:00/M
27 William Bielamowicz Cedar Hill TX 53 26 374 50:05.5 2:13:56.9 2:14:09.6 10:13/M
28 Eugene Chaung Houston TX 98 27 461 57:26.7 2:21:18.0 2:22:43.3 10:47/M
29 Amir Bahadori League City TX 35 29 621 1:14:17.3 2:38:08.7 2:38:41.4 12:04/M
30 Kendell Kerns Houston TX 883 26 665 1:21:32.4 2:45:23.8 2:45:23.8 12:37/M
31 James Thomas Mynakha 842 28 687 1:26:18.4 2:50:09.8 2:50:26.4 12:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindy Graves Houston TX 830 33 27   1:34:45.6 1:35:24.8 7:14/M
2 Christina Segura Bridge City TX 776 31 68 9:50.7 1:44:36.4 1:44:53.2 7:59/M
3 Lisa Garces Houston TX 206 34 118 15:51.8 1:50:37.4 1:50:45.3 8:27/M
4 Alissa Williams Bridge City TX 659 33 163 20:35.2 1:55:20.8 1:55:36.2 8:48/M
5 Susan Cho Houston TX 700 34 239 27:33.5 2:02:19.1 2:03:28.2 9:20/M
6 Brooklyn Bookman Dickinson TX 62 30 240 27:42.4 2:02:28.1 2:03:20.2 9:21/M
7 Sarah Prince League City TX 466 33 253 29:35.9 2:04:21.5 2:04:45.9 9:30/M
8 Kelly Schmitt Katy TX 533 34 260 29:59.7 2:04:45.4 2:05:25.6 9:31/M
9 Griselda Parra Houston TX 446 34 284 31:46.3 2:06:32.0 2:06:50.6 9:40/M
10 Tiffany Hunsaker Houston TX 292 33 293 32:25.9 2:07:11.5 2:08:13.9 9:43/M
11 Andrea Sorlie Richmond VA 564 32 303 32:53.7 2:07:39.3 2:08:17.0 9:45/M
12 Jessi Cooper Houston TX 113 34 307 33:00.7 2:07:46.4 2:09:05.3 9:45/M
13 Rachel Leinen 868 32 349 36:28.4 2:11:14.1 2:14:10.1 10:01/M
14 July Sanchez Houston TX 845 30 354 36:59.0 2:11:44.6 2:12:31.1 10:03/M
15 Elena Dickinson Houston TX 146 31 372 38:48.1 2:13:33.8 2:13:58.7 10:12/M
16 Jenna Riggins Missouri City TX 483 33 381 39:32.6 2:14:18.2 2:15:05.6 10:15/M
17 Lindsay Sonstein Galveston TX 562 34 395 40:33.8 2:15:19.4 2:18:16.4 10:20/M
18 Ginette Padilla Pearland TX 874 33 398 40:47.5 2:15:33.1 2:16:22.8 10:21/M
19 Erin Faulk Beaumont TX 879 32 404 41:03.7 2:15:49.4 2:16:12.2 10:22/M
20 Alison Ibendahl Houston TX 297 32 415 42:05.8 2:16:51.4 2:17:48.3 10:27/M
21 Amanda Nunn Deer Park TX 433 34 418 42:16.9 2:17:02.6 2:17:24.7 10:28/M
22 Emily Watts Houston TX 789 32 425 42:43.0 2:17:28.6 2:17:54.4 10:30/M
23 Amanda Schoolcraft League City TX 539 34 439 44:12.7 2:18:58.3 2:20:05.8 10:36/M
24 Alisa Van Kleef Houston TX 620 32 453 45:22.7 2:20:08.3 2:20:51.7 10:42/M
25 Tiffany Strawn Katy TX 579 31 463 46:50.7 2:21:36.4 2:21:54.1 10:49/M
26 Sarah Roberts La Marque TX 488 32 464 46:52.3 2:21:37.9 2:22:35.8 10:49/M
27 Kristin Aguilar Houston TX 8 33 481 48:20.3 2:23:06.0 2:24:08.8 10:55/M
28 Ariana Salazar Houston TX 512 31 484 48:28.5 2:23:14.1 2:24:45.7 10:56/M
29 Christina Hutchinson Houston TX 294 30 511 51:41.0 2:26:26.6 2:26:43.8 11:11/M
30 Laura Pena Houston TX 450 33 532 53:15.2 2:28:00.8 2:28:26.7 11:18/M
31 Emily Taylor Houston TX 594 34 538 53:54.9 2:28:40.5 2:30:10.8 11:21/M
32 Katherine Grady Houston TX 231 30 551 54:53.0 2:29:38.6 2:30:35.4 11:25/M
33 Elisa Truscott League City TX 610 31 554 55:04.6 2:29:50.2 2:30:57.1 11:26/M
34 Abbie Wylie Houston TX 674 34 594 59:46.1 2:34:31.7 2:35:37.6 11:48/M
35 Carrie Varnell Spring TX 621 32 610 1:01:52.3 2:36:38.0 2:37:49.3 11:57/M
36 Dacy Rieger Pearland TX 482 30 616 1:02:46.6 2:37:32.2 2:38:27.3 12:02/M
37 Tammi Rice Houston TX 479 33 618 1:03:03.7 2:37:49.3 2:38:51.8 12:03/M
38 Kristen Carranco Houston TX 90 30 629 1:05:12.6 2:39:58.2 2:41:23.9 12:13/M
39 Lara McGallion Lumberton TX 383 33 631 1:05:41.0 2:40:26.6 2:41:22.9 12:15/M
40 Sarah Smith La Porte TX 555 31 636 1:06:45.2 2:41:30.9 2:42:56.0 12:20/M
41 Jennifer Harris Houston TX 251 32 649 1:08:12.2 2:42:57.8 2:44:23.9 12:26/M
42 Rebecca Smith Montgomery TX 895 34 666 1:10:58.8 2:45:44.5 2:47:08.9 12:39/M
43 Raina Warden League City TX 642 31 675 1:13:19.8 2:48:05.4 2:48:39.5 12:50/M
44 April Hamon Beaumont TX 882 30 677 1:13:38.3 2:48:23.9 2:48:34.7 12:51/M
45 Elizabeth Kidd Houston TX 313 33 689 1:15:52.8 2:50:38.4 2:51:34.2 13:02/M
46 Prima Nusawati Sugar Land TX 434 34 698 1:17:49.5 2:52:35.2 2:54:02.4 13:10/M
47 Kelly Luszcz Katy TX 359 34 701 1:18:18.1 2:53:03.7 2:53:54.8 13:13/M
48 Kim Montgomery Barker TX 404 30 710 1:20:04.9 2:54:50.5 2:55:39.8 13:21/M
49 Janice Fehlauer Kingwood TX 178 33 722 1:22:34.8 2:57:20.4 2:58:42.1 13:32/M
50 Erika Alverson La Porte TX 23 31 727 1:23:05.2 2:57:50.9 2:58:39.8 13:35/M
51 Shailey Gupta-Brietzke Houston TX 242 31 728 1:23:27.9 2:58:13.5 2:59:27.8 13:36/M
52 Hillary Hall Houston TE 244 31 750 1:31:09.8 3:05:55.4 3:07:08.4 14:12/M
53 Veronica Cabezas Katy TX 77 32 767 1:43:48.6 3:18:34.2 3:18:34.2 15:09/M
54 Julie Baird Katy TX 37 31 784 1:52:49.9 3:27:35.6 3:28:26.5 15:51/M
55 Emma Haw Katy TX 260 33 785 1:52:50.5 3:27:36.1 3:28:26.3 15:51/M
56 Amber Beaher Magnolia TX 692 34 789 1:58:49.8 3:33:35.4 3:34:50.7 16:18/M
57 Tawanda Matthews Houston TX 373 34 793 2:00:38.1 3:35:23.7 3:36:56.6 16:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Boehm Pearland TE 57 31 24   1:34:02.2 1:34:05.9 7:11/M
2 Luis Renovato League City TX 476 33 33 1:43.5 1:35:45.8 1:35:54.8 7:19/M
3 Dean Leathers Galveston TX 831 32 34 2:26.9 1:36:29.1 1:36:34.3 7:22/M
4 Ismael Sanchez Cypress TX 4 30 36 3:00.7 1:37:02.9 1:37:20.6 7:24/M
5 Jesus Villegas Houston TX 625 31 40 5:17.0 1:39:19.2 1:39:22.9 7:35/M
6 Benjamin Saxton Houston Tx TE 890 31 47 6:39.5 1:40:41.7 1:41:00.6 7:41/M
7 Brandon Goodwin Galveston TE 880 31 50 7:31.0 1:41:33.2 1:41:46.4 7:45/M
8 Matthew Marchiano Houston TX 369 30 64 10:01.5 1:44:03.7 1:44:28.1 7:57/M
9 Alan Rieck League City TX 481 33 82 12:08.0 1:46:10.2 1:46:28.0 8:06/M
10 Matthew Wicke Pearland TX 657 31 95 13:52.5 1:47:54.7 1:48:14.8 8:14/M
11 Zachary Kilpatrick Houston TX 315 30 97 14:03.8 1:48:06.0 1:48:39.8 8:15/M
12 Paul Cowart Galveston TX 893 31 100 14:58.9 1:49:01.1 1:49:14.0 8:19/M
13 Jeremy Hanson Houston TX 853 31 110 15:53.6 1:49:55.8 1:49:55.8 8:23/M
14 Salvador Alcala Pasadena TX 12 33 117 16:34.3 1:50:36.6 1:51:35.0 8:27/M
15 Adam Gordon Milford MI 229 33 120 16:41.4 1:50:43.6 1:50:56.3 8:27/M
16 Ricardo Longoria San Antonio TX 352 31 122 16:44.5 1:50:46.8 1:50:52.4 8:27/M
17 Jeffrey Peveto Bridge City TX 765 34 146 19:31.3 1:53:33.5 1:53:49.9 8:40/M
18 Ragan Neal Spring TX 419 31 165 21:44.8 1:55:47.0 1:56:41.8 8:50/M
19 Kevin Essner Cypress TX 174 33 207 25:08.6 1:59:10.8 1:59:39.5 9:06/M
20 Juan Flores Houston TX 189 32 216 25:50.1 1:59:52.3 1:59:52.3 9:09/M
21 Trai Tran League City TX 606 32 218 25:54.6 1:59:56.8 2:00:55.3 9:09/M
22 Andres Luna Katy TX 358 33 226 26:55.6 2:00:57.8 2:01:08.9 9:14/M
23 David Combs Santa Fe TX 109 33 241 28:29.0 2:02:31.2 2:02:41.0 9:21/M
24 James Lay Pasadena TX 1118 32 250 29:29.8 2:03:32.0 2:03:45.0 9:26/M
25 John Payne Missouri City TX 764 31 270 31:35.3 2:05:37.5 2:06:10.4 9:35/M
26 Paul Matatall Missouri City TX 372 33 274 31:49.8 2:05:52.0 2:07:21.4 9:36/M
27 Timothy Windham Houston TX 664 32 317 35:06.2 2:09:08.4 2:10:07.9 9:51/M
28 Stefan Ygdevik La Porte TX 678 34 357 37:59.1 2:12:01.3 2:12:43.5 10:05/M
29 Jeff Norman League City TX 431 32 359 38:11.7 2:12:14.0 2:13:18.7 10:06/M
30 Charlie Keller Friendswood TX 803 34 429 43:43.1 2:17:45.3 2:18:54.9 10:31/M
31 Tony Carbone Pearland TE 88 33 438 44:48.8 2:18:51.0 2:20:35.1 10:36/M
32 Warren Smith Pasadena TX 556 34 442 45:23.2 2:19:25.4 2:20:07.5 10:39/M
33 Stephen Krase Spring TX 854 30 446 45:31.8 2:19:34.0 2:20:19.0 10:39/M
34 Wayne Holder Humble TX 285 30 454 46:19.0 2:20:21.2 2:21:41.7 10:43/M
35 Jesse Gutierrez Pasadena TX 243 34 477 48:23.7 2:22:25.9 2:22:53.5 10:52/M
36 Steven Hyman Katy TX 296 31 479 48:36.3 2:22:38.5 2:23:31.3 10:53/M
37 Stephen Kohan League City TX 324 33 500 50:39.6 2:24:41.8 2:26:37.5 11:03/M
38 Jamison Collins Katy TX 702 32 505 51:26.3 2:25:28.6 2:26:21.6 11:06/M
39 Matt Newberry Friendswood TX 426 30 535 54:18.6 2:28:20.8 2:28:50.6 11:19/M
40 Michael Dorsett Liberty TX 153 34 562 56:23.2 2:30:25.4 2:31:16.0 11:29/M
41 Kyle Funderburk Houston TX 201 32 639 1:07:54.7 2:41:56.9 2:43:24.6 12:22/M
42 Stephen Cook Houston TX 111 30 640 1:07:54.9 2:41:57.1 2:43:24.4 12:22/M
43 Anoop William Houston TE 658 30 691 1:16:50.0 2:50:52.2 2:52:14.3 13:03/M
44 Brandon Boepple Cypress TX 58 30 718 1:22:45.1 2:56:47.3 2:57:19.8 13:30/M
45 Wade Cook Chandler TX 834 31 776 1:50:13.0 3:24:15.2 3:24:58.0 15:35/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Soo Battle Mc Gregor TX 690 39 65   1:44:11.9 1:44:19.4 7:57/M
2 Lindsay Bawduniak Waco TX 691 36 106 5:28.4 1:49:40.4 1:49:47.6 8:22/M
3 Christina Hammock Galveston TX 247 35 138 8:53.4 1:53:05.4 1:54:09.5 8:38/M
4 Eryn Dutta Galveston TX 162 35 162 11:02.1 1:55:14.0 1:56:08.2 8:48/M
5 Heather Sanchez Houston TX 515 37 167 11:41.5 1:55:53.5 1:56:18.3 8:51/M
6 Veronica Padilla Lake Jackson TX 443 39 171 11:47.0 1:55:59.0 1:56:24.7 8:51/M
7 Heather Reynolds Maumee OH 478 35 173 11:58.5 1:56:10.5 1:56:31.9 8:52/M
8 Kelly Hunter Sugar Land TX 293 39 195 13:25.6 1:57:37.6 1:58:00.8 8:59/M
9 Heather Remark Pearland TX 801 35 200 13:43.2 1:57:55.1 1:58:14.8 9:00/M
10 Christene Kimmel Houston TX 316 39 202 14:08.9 1:58:20.8 1:58:41.9 9:02/M
11 Shari Kepner Clyde Park MT 312 38 203 14:11.0 1:58:23.0 1:59:23.9 9:02/M
12 Stephanie Langston Seabrook TX 884 39 212 15:20.7 1:59:32.7 2:00:12.7 9:07/M
13 Leah George Spring TX 725 35 214 15:26.3 1:59:38.2 2:00:58.9 9:08/M
14 Michelle Alberts Spring TX 10 38 220 16:11.3 2:00:23.2 2:00:52.5 9:11/M
15 Alicia Remmers League City TX 1159 37 223 16:19.4 2:00:31.4 2:02:59.7 9:12/M
16 Amie James Beaumont TX 299 39 228 16:56.6 2:01:08.5 2:01:31.3 9:15/M
17 Priscilla Schneider Houston TX 538 39 235 17:39.8 2:01:51.8 2:02:54.5 9:18/M
18 Ginger Stagg Pearland TX 567 36 237 17:45.0 2:01:57.0 2:02:49.2 9:19/M
19 Kendra Peveto Bridge City TX 766 35 238 18:04.7 2:02:16.7 2:02:31.8 9:20/M
20 Kathryn Shuler Pearland TX 544 35 251 20:01.2 2:04:13.1 2:05:00.2 9:29/M
21 Nicole Morris League City TX 410 35 254 20:10.3 2:04:22.3 2:05:26.0 9:30/M
22 Sandy Patterson Pearland TX 447 39 256 20:10.4 2:04:22.3 2:05:11.9 9:30/M
23 Nicole Hitt Humble TE 278 39 266 21:09.5 2:05:21.5 2:05:47.8 9:34/M
24 Amy Elliott Katy TX 166 37 268 21:15.9 2:05:27.8 2:07:02.4 9:35/M
25 Stacey Morgan Friendswood TX 409 35 276 21:49.2 2:06:01.2 2:07:11.1 9:37/M
26 Julie Patterson League City TX 763 37 291 22:56.9 2:07:08.9 2:08:01.8 9:42/M
27 Joanna Schaefer-Nami Pearland TX 524 38 306 23:33.4 2:07:45.3 2:08:23.9 9:45/M
28 Melanie Renault-Barnard Katy TX 825 35 315 24:51.0 2:09:02.9 2:09:24.0 9:51/M
29 Tara Stogner Vidor TX 575 36 322 25:25.3 2:09:37.2 2:10:01.6 9:54/M
30 Andrea Creppel Katy TX 704 38 331 25:59.6 2:10:11.6 2:10:35.2 9:56/M
31 Rebecca Kreider Sugar Land TX 329 36 335 26:14.8 2:10:26.7 2:11:35.0 9:57/M
32 Carly Rowland Galveston TX 503 36 337 26:19.9 2:10:31.9 2:11:25.3 9:58/M
33 Loan Obrien Corpus Christi TX 438 39 358 27:55.7 2:12:07.7 2:12:07.7 10:05/M
34 Melanie Smith Pearland TX 554 37 373 29:39.3 2:13:51.2 2:14:38.7 10:13/M
35 Jamie Voigtman Silsbee TX 629 37 384 30:40.0 2:14:52.0 2:15:29.5 10:18/M
36 Lindsay Weaver Houston TX 643 36 388 30:52.0 2:15:03.9 2:16:23.8 10:19/M
37 Sarah Dupuis Deer Park TX 160 36 392 31:07.0 2:15:19.0 2:15:41.2 10:20/M
38 Leah Low Galveston TX 357 36 394 31:07.2 2:15:19.2 2:18:16.4 10:20/M
39 Sherry Neff Richmond TX 760 38 397 31:14.1 2:15:26.0 2:15:39.5 10:20/M
40 Van Le Houston TX 742 38 406 32:01.3 2:16:13.3 2:17:11.4 10:24/M
41 Andrea Bellinghausen League City TX 875 35 407 32:07.0 2:16:18.9 2:17:26.0 10:24/M
42 Chenda Moore Pearland TX 1023 39 417 32:42.5 2:16:54.5 2:17:59.1 10:27/M
43 Yvette Treadaway Manvel TX 607 38 419 32:54.0 2:17:06.0 2:17:53.7 10:28/M
44 Amanda Winson Pearland TX 668 35 420 32:54.5 2:17:06.5 2:17:53.4 10:28/M
45 Susann Glenn Friendswood TX 221 39 427 33:27.4 2:17:39.4 2:18:44.4 10:30/M
46 Jennifer Sauceda Sugar Land TX 521 35 430 33:34.1 2:17:46.1 2:18:51.8 10:31/M
47 Heidi Keller Ann Arbor MI 310 39 432 33:53.4 2:18:05.4 2:19:17.8 10:32/M
48 Teresa Wilmoth Richardson TX 661 38 433 34:12.2 2:18:24.2 2:19:13.2 10:34/M
49 Felicia Petersen Marble Falls TX 832 38 449 35:30.4 2:19:42.4 2:20:24.3 10:40/M
50 Natalie Hamilton Chicago IL 246 36 452 35:46.7 2:19:58.6 2:20:51.8 10:41/M
51 Dana Bolton Albion NE 59 36 460 37:05.6 2:21:17.5 2:21:38.8 10:47/M
52 Barbara Pena Katy TX 449 39 474 38:06.3 2:22:18.3 2:22:58.9 10:52/M
53 Belle Courville Lamarque TX 809 39 488 39:23.8 2:23:35.8 2:23:55.0 10:58/M
54 Nancy Solis San Antonio TX 559 36 490 39:31.5 2:23:43.5 2:23:50.2 10:58/M
55 Christina Puckett Spring TX 469 37 496 39:57.4 2:24:09.3 2:25:14.1 11:00/M
56 Melody Tanigawa Houston TX 817 39 503 41:14.9 2:25:26.9 2:26:29.8 11:06/M
57 Kelly Bolyard Hemphill TX 60 37 506 41:31.9 2:25:43.9 2:26:51.1 11:07/M
58 Careen Howard Pasadena TX 289 38 514 42:36.4 2:26:48.4 2:28:08.5 11:12/M
59 Raquel Vidrine Pasadena TX 787 39 515 42:36.7 2:26:48.7 2:28:08.7 11:12/M
60 Kendall Gill Pearland TX 214 35 530 43:43.6 2:27:55.6 2:28:54.9 11:17/M
61 Amanda Austin Seabrook TX 30 38 542 44:34.1 2:28:46.1 2:29:35.1 11:21/M
62 Stacie Bingham Humble TX 54 39 557 46:02.1 2:30:14.0 2:30:14.0 11:28/M
63 Stefanie Berger Houston TX 51 35 564 46:27.2 2:30:39.2 2:31:57.5 11:30/M
64 Larie Cappadonna Magnolia TX 87 37 566 46:30.1 2:30:42.0 2:30:42.0 11:30/M
65 Michelle Gallagher League City TX 203 39 572 47:05.3 2:31:17.3 2:32:08.9 11:33/M
66 Kim Svatek Houston TX 583 37 587 48:47.7 2:32:59.7 2:33:52.8 11:41/M
67 Shellie Davis Fairfield TX 138 37 588 49:16.4 2:33:28.4 2:35:00.1 11:43/M
68 Tiffany Tosh Houston TX 604 35 592 50:15.1 2:34:27.0 2:35:14.6 11:47/M
69 Cathy Malone Magnolia TX 365 39 598 51:01.3 2:35:13.3 2:35:13.3 11:51/M
70 Stacy Wisner Galveston TX 864 37 599 51:19.8 2:35:31.8 2:36:00.0 11:52/M
71 Casey McNutt St. Thomas VI 389 35 611 52:26.7 2:36:38.7 2:37:50.0 11:57/M
72 Angie Maniha Cypress TX 366 36 625 55:18.2 2:39:30.2 2:40:03.6 12:11/M
73 Alexis Cotton Magnolia TX 121 38 641 57:50.2 2:42:02.2 2:42:02.2 12:22/M
74 Rosalinda Garza Pearland TX 724 35 644 58:04.9 2:42:16.9 2:43:29.3 12:23/M
75 Christina Sleeper Katy TX 548 35 676 1:04:11.6 2:48:23.5 2:49:48.3 12:51/M
76 Liliana Perez Bedford TX 899 38 688 1:06:00.1 2:50:12.0 2:51:12.3 13:00/M
77 Michelle Humphries Seabrook TX 291 36 697 1:08:13.5 2:52:25.4 2:53:16.4 13:10/M
78 Amy Laday Pearland TX 330 35 699 1:08:47.1 2:52:59.1 2:53:54.5 13:12/M
79 Sarah Dunne Livingston TX 897 38 720 1:12:48.7 2:57:00.6 2:58:23.9 13:31/M
80 Kate Prather Bellaire TX 462 37 732 1:15:13.5 2:59:25.4 2:59:44.4 13:42/M
81 Annasa Hilliard Houston TX 275 37 753 1:24:05.4 3:08:17.3 3:08:46.3 14:22/M
82 Deanna Duffy San Antonio TX 157 39 765 1:32:59.9 3:17:11.9 3:17:51.8 15:03/M
83 Sowmya Sethuraman Katy TX 543 35 766 1:33:10.0 3:17:21.9 3:18:01.4 15:04/M
84 Erin Misegades League City TX 401 36 770 1:36:10.0 3:20:22.0 3:21:49.0 15:18/M
85 Hope Wright League City TX 402 39 771 1:36:10.7 3:20:22.7 3:21:49.0 15:18/M
86 Jennifer Geer League City TX 211 39 772 1:36:17.1 3:20:29.1 3:21:39.0 15:18/M
87 Rachel McClincey The Colony TX 378 35 773 1:37:19.8 3:21:31.8 3:22:47.2 15:23/M
88 Tanya Lax Fresno TX 1117 39 788 1:44:23.4 3:28:35.4 3:29:52.5 15:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rei Noy Houston TX 432 35 10   1:30:04.1 1:30:07.8 6:53/M
2 Andrew Martin Metamora IL 749 35 21 2:37.5 1:32:41.7 1:32:56.1 7:05/M
3 Chris Heise League City TX 976 36 30 5:12.1 1:35:16.3 1:35:23.2 7:16/M
4 Matt Ahmed Houston TE 805 36 46 10:04.2 1:40:08.3 1:40:13.1 7:39/M
5 Keith Newton Houston TX 428 35 54 12:33.4 1:42:37.6 1:43:05.9 7:50/M
6 Jeremiah Brammer Lumberton TX 826 39 67 14:30.0 1:44:34.1 1:44:41.6 7:59/M
7 Shane McDermott Galveston TX 381 37 75 15:23.9 1:45:28.1 1:45:35.5 8:03/M
8 Brian Wallace Everett WA 635 36 79 15:46.3 1:45:50.5 1:46:11.1 8:05/M
9 Luis Franco Houston TX 722 37 80 15:48.1 1:45:52.3 1:45:58.8 8:05/M
10 Joshua Castro Webster TX 836 38 81 15:48.3 1:45:52.5 1:46:22.5 8:05/M
11 Walter Mayer Houston TX 375 37 87 16:33.7 1:46:37.9 1:46:57.4 8:08/M
12 Matt Kennedy Houston TX 311 38 90 16:58.0 1:47:02.2 1:48:12.3 8:10/M
13 Xiaodong Gao Houston TX 205 37 96 17:58.3 1:48:02.5 1:48:16.6 8:15/M
14 Kosuke Ishikawa Houston TX 298 36 111 19:52.5 1:49:56.7 1:50:43.6 8:24/M
15 John Broussard Houston TX 71 37 113 19:59.2 1:50:03.4 1:50:22.0 8:24/M
16 Timothy McKay Houston TX 384 37 115 20:20.6 1:50:24.8 1:50:37.0 8:26/M
17 Russell Chauvin League City TX 699 38 130 21:34.8 1:51:39.0 1:51:51.2 8:31/M
18 Paul Stearman Aberdeenshire GR 781 37 132 21:57.0 1:52:01.2 1:52:28.0 8:33/M
19 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 96 37 143 23:17.0 1:53:21.1 1:53:46.9 8:39/M
20 Jonathan Fogg Houston TX 858 38 169 25:53.8 1:55:57.9 1:56:23.5 8:51/M
21 Jose Endara Bellaire TX 169 38 176 26:17.8 1:56:21.9 1:56:39.7 8:53/M
22 Chad Barton Pearland TX 1153 37 187 26:48.1 1:56:52.3 1:57:16.8 8:55/M
23 Ray Cartwright Alvin TX 93 36 193 27:21.6 1:57:25.8 1:57:30.5 8:58/M
24 Brian Remark Pearland TX 800 37 199 27:50.6 1:57:54.8 1:58:14.6 9:00/M
25 Davin Davis Fairfield TX 135 35 201 27:58.6 1:58:02.8 1:59:34.7 9:01/M
26 Joseph Sonstein Galveston TX 878 36 236 31:48.4 2:01:52.5 2:04:50.3 9:18/M
27 Jon Schmid Fulshear TX 530 37 249 33:27.5 2:03:31.6 2:03:59.0 9:26/M
28 Eric Holz Spring TX 871 37 288 36:51.7 2:06:55.8 2:07:44.9 9:41/M
29 Matt Kreider Sugar Land TX 328 36 294 37:09.5 2:07:13.7 2:08:19.9 9:43/M
30 Roland Holder Midland TX 284 37 314 38:51.7 2:08:55.9 2:10:16.4 9:50/M
31 Jason Craig Katy TX 125 39 350 41:11.5 2:11:15.7 2:11:15.7 10:01/M
32 K C Leinen 867 35 369 43:15.9 2:13:20.0 2:16:15.0 10:11/M
33 Mike Garito Porter TX 209 39 399 45:32.6 2:15:36.8 2:16:21.5 10:21/M
34 Lance Luehrmann Houston TX 744 38 401 45:39.9 2:15:44.1 2:16:42.1 10:22/M
35 Alex Herrera Houston TX 732 39 421 47:05.1 2:17:09.3 2:17:49.7 10:28/M
36 Migel Cruz Pearland TX 128 39 431 47:44.9 2:17:49.1 2:18:42.6 10:31/M
37 Neil Maddox Cypress TX 745 35 473 52:09.7 2:22:13.9 2:22:35.5 10:51/M
38 David Jones Humble TX 304 39 489 53:32.8 2:23:37.0 2:25:06.1 10:58/M
39 Joe Magyar League City TX 362 35 493 53:51.9 2:23:56.1 2:25:00.5 10:59/M
40 Keith Schreiter Houston TX 849 38 539 58:39.2 2:28:43.4 2:29:57.3 11:21/M
41 Jeff Ward Seabrook TX 638 37 541 58:40.3 2:28:44.5 2:29:34.4 11:21/M
42 Tony Rios Diboll TX 485 38 567 1:00:40.2 2:30:44.3 2:31:51.0 11:30/M
43 William Geer League City TX 212 39 577 1:01:46.8 2:31:51.0 2:33:01.5 11:35/M
44 Mike Svatek Coronado CA 584 35 586 1:02:54.8 2:32:59.0 2:33:52.9 11:41/M
45 Russell Tilley Pearland TX 1070 35 589 1:03:40.6 2:33:44.8 2:34:10.5 11:44/M
46 Jimmy Wisner Galveston TX 863 36 600 1:05:28.6 2:35:32.8 2:35:59.9 11:52/M
47 Thomas Sleeper Katy TX 549 38 679 1:18:21.8 2:48:26.0 2:49:50.2 12:51/M
48 Jose Urbina Channelview TX 619 37 752 1:37:32.7 3:07:36.9 3:08:51.3 14:19/M
49 Brandon Sparks Cypress TX 856 35 806 2:32:16.3 4:02:20.5 4:02:20.5 18:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tisha Schurk Houston TX 1157 42 71   1:44:49.7 1:44:57.7 8:00/M
2 Christie Johnsen Silsbee TX 302 43 85 1:26.5 1:46:16.2 1:46:55.2 8:07/M
3 Lea Fistein Galveston TX 183 40 150 9:10.5 1:54:00.3 1:54:18.1 8:42/M
4 Esmeralda Mixon Dickinson TX 756 44 153 9:21.0 1:54:10.8 1:55:03.7 8:43/M
5 Dana Pierce Fairfield TX 455 40 164 10:49.9 1:55:39.7 1:56:40.0 8:50/M
6 Susan Lawrence Buda TX 336 43 185 12:00.5 1:56:50.3 1:57:19.5 8:55/M
7 Suzi Tuety Katy TX 611 41 192 12:34.9 1:57:24.6 1:58:04.3 8:58/M
8 Cecilia Pippin Beaumont TX 889 43 264 20:24.8 2:05:14.5 2:05:48.0 9:34/M
9 Karen Mooney League City TX 406 43 265 20:29.6 2:05:19.4 2:05:47.6 9:34/M
10 Stephanie Simpson Manvel TX 545 42 286 21:53.3 2:06:43.0 2:07:30.8 9:40/M
11 Mary Lynn Caswell Columbus OH 94 43 295 22:26.4 2:07:16.1 2:07:49.2 9:43/M
12 Priscilla Fierro Dickinson TX 180 44 299 22:45.9 2:07:35.7 2:08:08.4 9:44/M
13 Christine Neugebauer Galveston TX 761 43 304 22:50.7 2:07:40.5 2:08:12.4 9:45/M
14 Christine Caulfield Houston TX 95 44 310 23:34.7 2:08:24.4 2:09:26.2 9:48/M
15 Cyndi Due Waco TX 715 41 318 24:21.2 2:09:10.9 2:10:03.4 9:52/M
16 Danielle Cantu Kingwood TX 85 40 362 27:38.4 2:12:28.1 2:13:40.4 10:07/M
17 Melanie Christian Angleton TX 820 43 379 29:19.9 2:14:09.7 2:15:30.3 10:14/M
18 Kim Forrest Angleton TX 721 41 386 30:07.3 2:14:57.1 2:16:18.8 10:18/M
19 Marilyn Allison Pearland TX 16 41 400 30:52.1 2:15:41.9 2:17:25.2 10:21/M
20 Janice Cruz San Antonio TX 127 42 413 31:59.5 2:16:49.3 2:17:26.6 10:27/M
21 Kristie Powers St Hedwig TX 767 40 455 35:38.2 2:20:28.0 2:20:42.0 10:43/M
22 Robin Madden Tomball TX 360 42 465 36:59.1 2:21:48.9 2:22:19.1 10:49/M
23 Keisha Smith Le Blanc Alvin TX 175 42 470 37:22.9 2:22:12.7 2:22:36.4 10:51/M
24 Mary Watts Katy TX 844 42 471 37:23.1 2:22:12.9 2:23:17.2 10:51/M
25 Monica Montoya League City TX 405 43 478 37:39.1 2:22:28.9 2:24:04.3 10:53/M
26 Jennifer Stephens Richardson TX 570 44 482 38:17.2 2:23:07.0 2:24:01.4 10:55/M
27 Dona Spillars Angleton TX 780 43 508 40:59.4 2:25:49.2 2:26:25.5 11:08/M
28 Malissa Viktorin Katy TE 283 40 524 42:36.4 2:27:26.1 2:30:09.3 11:15/M
29 Carrie Godfrey 2 42 529 42:59.5 2:27:49.3 2:29:11.4 11:17/M
30 Genevieve Keeney Houston TX 738 43 533 43:11.1 2:28:00.9 2:28:31.0 11:18/M
31 Anne Bertelsmann League City TX 52 44 534 43:30.6 2:28:20.4 2:29:50.0 11:19/M
32 Sheila Stevenson Plainfield IN 572 43 536 43:32.1 2:28:21.8 2:28:46.7 11:19/M
33 Miranda Shaver Friendswood TX 777 40 553 45:00.1 2:29:49.9 2:30:36.4 11:26/M
34 Amanda Costa Friendswood TX 119 40 559 45:30.8 2:30:20.6 2:31:46.0 11:29/M
35 Mary Renee Lindamood League City TX 345 41 570 46:15.5 2:31:05.2 2:31:28.9 11:32/M
36 Barbie Breaux Houston TX 69 40 575 46:53.6 2:31:43.4 2:33:02.9 11:35/M
37 Marla Vasquez Pearland TX 786 42 643 57:25.5 2:42:15.3 2:43:29.1 12:23/M
38 Julissa Schultz Pearland TX 540 43 645 57:27.3 2:42:17.1 2:43:29.4 12:23/M
39 Janet Hansen Friendswood TX 249 42 655 58:52.5 2:43:42.2 2:44:02.4 12:30/M
40 Annalisa Matzen Fulshear TX 374 42 661 1:00:06.9 2:44:56.7 2:45:47.9 12:35/M
41 Kenya Burrell-Vanwormer Houston TX 75 40 669 1:01:54.5 2:46:44.3 2:47:46.9 12:44/M
42 Colleen Austin Humble TX 31 41 670 1:02:03.2 2:46:53.0 2:48:22.2 12:44/M
43 Amy Balog Katy TX 40 40 678 1:03:34.5 2:48:24.2 2:49:48.3 12:51/M
44 Gretchen Welch La Porte TX 646 43 694 1:06:23.8 2:51:13.6 2:52:32.7 13:04/M
45 Sherri Tumbleson League City TX 613 41 702 1:08:24.4 2:53:14.1 2:54:06.9 13:13/M
46 Kelly Golden League City TX 224 42 703 1:08:33.8 2:53:23.6 2:54:00.7 13:14/M
47 Karen Tan Sugar Land TX 590 42 712 1:11:06.1 2:55:55.8 2:57:10.3 13:26/M
48 Erika Box Pasadena TX 64 42 725 1:12:59.0 2:57:48.8 2:58:38.3 13:34/M
49 Michelle Milligan Northville MI 396 42 731 1:14:09.8 2:58:59.5 3:00:25.7 13:40/M
50 Jennifer Dewhirst Houston TX 144 41 733 1:14:36.3 2:59:26.1 3:00:52.4 13:42/M
51 Katherine Rodriguez League City TX 489 40 741 1:17:55.4 3:02:45.1 3:03:27.6 13:57/M
52 Angela Eggleston Houston TX 164 43 751 1:21:57.7 3:06:47.4 3:07:16.7 14:15/M
53 Vicki Romero Texas City TX 495 44 757 1:28:42.2 3:13:31.9 3:14:27.5 14:46/M
54 Terri Brunt Friendswood TX 873 43 759 1:29:55.7 3:14:45.5 3:15:52.0 14:52/M
55 Kelly Stevenson Pearland TX 571 40 763 1:31:47.7 3:16:37.4 3:17:26.3 15:01/M
56 Kristina Maduzia The Woodlands TX 361 44 764 1:31:53.7 3:16:43.4 3:17:29.7 15:01/M
57 Jenny Renault Katy TX 770 42 768 1:34:01.0 3:18:50.7 3:20:10.2 15:11/M
58 Paula Cameron Pearland TX 697 43 769 1:34:23.8 3:19:13.6 3:20:02.8 15:12/M
59 Tracy Cook Chandler TX 818 41 775 1:39:25.2 3:24:14.9 3:24:58.5 15:35/M
60 Brandi Listi League City TX 347 40 798 2:00:51.0 3:45:40.8 3:46:11.3 17:14/M
61 Virginia Lively League City TX 350 42 810 2:44:15.3 4:29:05.1 4:30:39.5 20:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Maliszewski Sugar Land TE 747 41 6   1:24:33.8 1:24:36.8 6:27/M
2 Jacobo Behar Sugar Land TX 693 44 8 1:14.1 1:25:47.9 1:25:50.8 6:33/M
3 Esau Velazquez Houston TX 855 42 16 7:39.4 1:32:13.3 1:32:29.2 7:02/M
4 Koichiro Tezuka Brookline MA 598 44 19 8:04.2 1:32:38.0 1:32:38.0 7:04/M
5 Jonathan Davis Cypress TX 137 42 44 15:15.3 1:39:49.1 1:40:06.3 7:37/M
6 Todd Wilson Houston TX 663 43 49 16:59.2 1:41:33.1 1:42:56.0 7:45/M
7 Adam Eiler Houston TX 870 43 61 19:10.9 1:43:44.8 1:43:59.5 7:55/M
8 Richard James Beaumont TX 300 41 76 20:55.3 1:45:29.1 1:45:36.6 8:03/M
9 Darren Freeze Richmond TX 200 42 102 24:29.0 1:49:02.8 1:49:12.2 8:19/M
10 Jason Godfrey 1 43 127 26:57.8 1:51:31.7 1:51:41.8 8:31/M
11 Rick Snell Houston TX 557 44 128 27:01.2 1:51:35.1 1:51:54.0 8:31/M
12 Matt Chauvin League City TX 892 42 129 27:04.9 1:51:38.7 1:51:51.3 8:31/M
13 Bobby Pennington Houston TX 860 40 140 28:36.9 1:53:10.7 1:53:18.2 8:38/M
14 George Guirgis Seabrook TX 794 40 149 29:18.9 1:53:52.7 1:54:08.7 8:42/M
15 Evan Watkins League City TE 1142 40 155 30:09.6 1:54:43.4 1:55:00.2 8:45/M
16 Ron Cox League City TX 123 43 166 31:19.1 1:55:53.0 1:56:06.0 8:51/M
17 Rick Barquero Houston TX 689 40 188 32:25.2 1:56:59.0 1:58:02.1 8:56/M
18 Chuck Bach League City TX 34 44 197 33:14.7 1:57:48.5 1:58:33.2 9:00/M
19 Doug Berry Spring TX 862 40 209 34:53.2 1:59:27.0 1:59:58.2 9:07/M
20 James Stokes Deer Park TX 577 43 210 34:55.3 1:59:29.1 2:00:38.1 9:07/M
21 Steven Alberts Spring TX 11 41 221 35:49.6 2:00:23.5 2:00:52.3 9:11/M
22 Cesar Cadenas Toronto ON 80 41 225 36:18.1 2:00:52.0 2:01:51.9 9:14/M
23 Jeff Dubrow Galveston TX 156 42 233 36:57.7 2:01:31.5 2:01:47.1 9:17/M
24 Chris Woolery Lakeway TX 672 43 244 38:17.7 2:02:51.5 2:03:48.1 9:23/M
25 Jarrod Brown Orange TX 695 40 245 38:24.3 2:02:58.2 2:03:32.4 9:23/M
26 Stewart Nelson Kingwood TX 423 44 248 38:50.7 2:03:24.5 2:03:51.0 9:25/M
27 Gabriel Perez Lamarque TX 452 40 285 41:58.4 2:06:32.2 2:06:45.6 9:40/M
28 Basil Smith Port Neches TX 550 43 297 42:54.4 2:07:28.3 2:09:14.3 9:44/M
29 Jason Cable Deer Park TX 696 40 302 43:05.2 2:07:39.0 2:08:47.6 9:45/M
30 Christian Fortin Lawrence KA 859 44 312 44:15.8 2:08:49.6 2:09:29.3 9:50/M
31 Gabriel Cruz San Antonio TX 126 43 313 44:20.4 2:08:54.2 2:09:32.4 9:50/M
32 Joe Tumbleson League City TX 612 41 338 46:00.3 2:10:34.1 2:11:57.8 9:58/M
33 Jason Box Pasadena TX 65 40 340 46:14.4 2:10:48.2 2:11:25.2 9:59/M
34 Stephen Cantu Kingwood TX 86 42 363 47:55.3 2:12:29.1 2:13:40.2 10:07/M
35 George Liverman League City TX 1140 42 383 50:12.7 2:14:46.5 2:17:14.9 10:17/M
36 Billy Stoker Pearland TX 576 44 387 50:23.3 2:14:57.1 2:16:23.2 10:18/M
37 John Mynakha Houston TX 841 40 389 50:34.0 2:15:07.8 2:15:25.1 10:19/M
38 Jimmy Kirkhart Eustace TX 319 44 411 52:11.3 2:16:45.2 2:17:29.1 10:26/M
39 Matthew Deffebach Houston TX 142 43 416 52:20.0 2:16:53.9 2:17:52.0 10:27/M
40 John Pitcher Houston TX 456 43 426 52:59.9 2:17:33.8 2:18:56.1 10:30/M
41 Vidal Ayala Frisco TX 33 41 440 54:36.2 2:19:10.0 2:20:25.0 10:37/M
42 William Longoria Houston TX 353 40 456 56:09.9 2:20:43.7 2:21:06.2 10:45/M
43 Kevin Kline Houston TX 321 44 472 57:40.0 2:22:13.8 2:23:17.3 10:51/M
44 Michael Allison Pearland TX 17 42 476 57:51.4 2:22:25.2 2:23:19.6 10:52/M
45 Michael Gill Painted Post NY 896 40 486 58:45.3 2:23:19.1 2:24:00.9 10:56/M
46 Brian Schill Katy TX 526 41 492 59:22.2 2:23:56.0 2:23:56.0 10:59/M
47 Julian Christian Austin TX 701 40 507 1:01:12.9 2:25:46.7 2:26:23.4 11:08/M
48 Tobin Synatschk Sugar Land TX 782 42 521 1:02:51.3 2:27:25.1 2:30:08.5 11:15/M
49 James Campbell Houston TX 83 44 523 1:02:51.8 2:27:25.6 2:28:48.4 11:15/M
50 Chris Kidwell League City TX 314 44 543 1:04:12.7 2:28:46.5 2:29:42.3 11:21/M
51 Neil Golden League City TX 225 44 544 1:04:19.3 2:28:53.1 2:29:30.5 11:22/M
52 Burton Chapman Friendswood TX 97 40 596 1:10:05.4 2:34:39.2 2:35:48.2 11:48/M
53 Ray Cortez Sugar Land TX 117 42 601 1:11:08.0 2:35:41.9 2:36:29.0 11:53/M
54 Jeff Farmer League City TX 850 43 603 1:11:17.7 2:35:51.5 2:36:49.7 11:54/M
55 Paul Ernie Sabal Houston TX 509 43 642 1:17:39.1 2:42:12.9 2:43:14.8 12:23/M
56 Terry Hickman Austin TE 272 43 648 1:18:18.1 2:42:52.0 2:43:59.4 12:26/M
57 Leo Lanza Houston TX 332 43 672 1:22:40.5 2:47:14.3 2:47:41.3 12:46/M
58 Sean Flynn Austin TX 191 42 673 1:22:40.6 2:47:14.4 2:47:41.7 12:46/M
59 Clint Lively League City TX 349 42 693 1:26:29.2 2:51:03.0 2:52:17.3 13:03/M
60 Michael Welch La Porte TX 647 43 695 1:26:40.5 2:51:14.4 2:52:32.7 13:04/M
61 Tim Roadnight Houston TX 487 41 729 1:33:39.7 2:58:13.6 2:59:27.8 13:36/M
62 Keith Schincke Dickinson TX 527 43 748 1:41:16.0 3:05:49.8 3:07:03.3 14:11/M
63 Mike Schneider Houston TX 537 40 790 2:09:33.2 3:34:07.0 3:34:07.0 16:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Regina McNamara Fort Worth TX 388 46 99   1:48:33.4 1:48:50.3 8:17/M
2 Robyn Steenblock Dickinson TX 569 49 190 8:28.8 1:57:02.3 1:58:03.6 8:56/M
3 Sharlyn Smith Mauriceville TX 821 46 283 17:57.3 2:06:30.8 2:07:28.4 9:39/M
4 Kelly Lout Montgomery TX 743 47 292 18:36.9 2:07:10.4 2:08:31.5 9:42/M
5 Danese Merryman Cypress TX 754 48 311 20:07.6 2:08:41.1 2:09:35.9 9:49/M
6 Jeanne Keenan Corpus Christi TX 309 49 334 21:52.4 2:10:25.9 2:10:57.4 9:57/M
7 Erin White Spring TX 654 49 336 21:54.2 2:10:27.7 2:11:51.0 9:57/M
8 Rocio Lilliana Sugar Land TX 344 46 344 22:21.8 2:10:55.3 2:11:30.0 10:00/M
9 Roxanne Edrington Friendswood TX 163 47 346 22:26.9 2:11:00.4 2:11:55.4 10:00/M
10 Patty Godfrey Sugarland TX 223 48 353 22:56.4 2:11:29.9 2:12:04.5 10:02/M
11 Julie Lawrence League City TE 335 45 364 24:05.1 2:12:38.6 2:13:42.4 10:07/M
12 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 708 46 380 25:39.2 2:14:12.7 2:15:33.0 10:15/M
13 Jan Voeller League City TX 628 45 390 26:40.8 2:15:14.2 2:15:58.9 10:19/M
14 Linda Neely-Shelmire Dickinson TX 822 49 391 26:41.4 2:15:14.9 2:15:50.2 10:19/M
15 Lien Le Friendswood TX 337 48 393 26:45.6 2:15:19.1 2:16:29.0 10:20/M
16 Lourdes Flanagan The Woodlands TX 184 49 412 28:14.8 2:16:48.3 2:17:47.1 10:27/M
17 Kelly Holland Mont Belvieu TX 286 47 444 30:53.6 2:19:27.1 2:20:17.4 10:39/M
18 Diane McKernan Houston TX 385 46 499 36:00.9 2:24:34.4 2:25:19.2 11:02/M
19 Mary Claire Haver Galveston TX 258 45 502 36:47.2 2:25:20.7 2:26:12.0 11:06/M
20 Jackie Hein Corpus Christi TX 265 45 504 36:54.5 2:25:28.0 2:25:58.2 11:06/M
21 Susan Neal Houston TX 420 45 527 39:05.0 2:27:38.5 2:28:39.0 11:16/M
22 Lynn McMullin Houston TX 387 47 578 43:19.8 2:31:53.3 2:32:16.4 11:36/M
23 Liz Myers Houston TX 416 48 582 44:12.3 2:32:45.8 2:33:13.5 11:40/M
24 Sharon Jones Pasadena TX 305 46 584 44:20.1 2:32:53.6 2:34:21.3 11:40/M
25 Rachel Cortez Sugar Land TX 116 45 602 47:08.7 2:35:42.1 2:36:28.9 11:53/M
26 Sherri Davidson China Spring TX 134 49 605 47:25.4 2:35:58.9 2:36:39.9 11:54/M
27 Shaye Kopec Canyon Lake TX 327 49 609 47:50.3 2:36:23.7 2:37:46.3 11:56/M
28 Jackie Newcomb Houston TX 427 45 614 48:40.0 2:37:13.5 2:38:28.7 12:00/M
29 Chrissy Dijuman South Padre TX 149 49 632 52:26.0 2:40:59.4 2:42:05.2 12:17/M
30 Rhonda Dean Houston TX 707 47 633 52:37.9 2:41:11.4 2:41:48.0 12:18/M
31 Lisa Valderrama Friendswood TX 784 47 635 52:49.7 2:41:23.2 2:42:43.8 12:19/M
32 Caroline Root Houston TX 498 47 658 56:02.7 2:44:36.2 2:44:48.3 12:34/M
33 Leslie Hardin Fulshear TX 730 48 709 1:05:39.5 2:54:13.0 2:54:34.9 13:18/M
34 Janiece Hartman Spring TX 255 47 783 1:38:23.9 3:26:57.4 3:28:16.6 15:48/M
35 Carol Glenn Houston TX 219 46 792 1:46:01.4 3:34:34.9 3:36:02.3 16:23/M
36 Audrey Sanders Kemah TX 516 46 799 1:57:07.6 3:45:41.1 3:46:12.0 17:14/M
37 Jennifer Vong Houston TX 630 45 804 2:10:59.8 3:59:33.2 4:00:45.8 18:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Specht The Woodlands TX 565 49 9   1:26:14.8 1:26:18.7 6:35/M
2 Brian Corbin Cypress TX 114 46 28 8:53.9 1:35:08.8 1:35:12.7 7:16/M
3 Jonas Referente Houston TX 474 46 31 9:04.9 1:35:19.8 1:35:24.9 7:17/M
4 Jay Yanek Katy TX 1101 48 39 11:52.1 1:38:07.0 1:38:29.7 7:29/M
5 Jon Kukal Corpus Christi TX 823 45 52 15:45.5 1:42:00.3 1:42:20.6 7:47/M
6 Jesse Sarabia Houston TX 517 48 83 19:58.8 1:46:13.6 1:46:13.6 8:06/M
7 Abdel Fleo Alvin TX 718 46 92 21:30.0 1:47:44.8 1:47:53.7 8:13/M
8 Todd Prey Katy TX 768 47 158 28:41.7 1:54:56.5 1:55:36.0 8:46/M
9 Brent Millard Kingwood TX 393 47 178 30:16.2 1:56:31.0 1:56:49.2 8:54/M
10 Ron Anderson Houston TX 26 45 180 30:20.2 1:56:35.0 1:56:55.8 8:54/M
11 John Alexander Katy TX 13 47 182 30:24.2 1:56:39.0 1:56:46.6 8:54/M
12 Joe Garivey Pearland TX 723 45 189 30:45.4 1:57:00.2 1:58:02.2 8:56/M
13 Kevin Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 596 49 219 34:00.1 2:00:14.9 2:01:54.9 9:11/M
14 Heriberto Duran Houston TX 161 46 229 34:55.9 2:01:10.7 2:01:14.1 9:15/M
15 Frank Zendejas Houston TX 681 47 232 35:10.4 2:01:25.2 2:01:50.3 9:16/M
16 Kyle Chapman Conroe TX 698 47 263 38:55.9 2:05:10.7 2:06:35.4 9:33/M
17 Dana Elliott Katy TX 167 48 267 39:12.4 2:05:27.2 2:07:02.3 9:35/M
18 Nick McGowen League City TX 751 47 296 41:06.4 2:07:21.2 2:07:56.9 9:43/M
19 Kevin Brady Houston TX 876 48 305 41:30.4 2:07:45.2 2:08:04.2 9:45/M
20 Matt Amason Diboll TX 24 49 320 43:15.2 2:09:30.0 2:10:36.3 9:53/M
21 Peter Green Houston TX 234 46 321 43:15.5 2:09:30.3 2:09:49.7 9:53/M
22 Matt Daeumer La Porte TX 130 47 324 43:34.5 2:09:49.3 2:10:31.0 9:55/M
23 Keith Hinze Katy TX 277 49 347 44:46.7 2:11:01.5 2:11:52.5 10:00/M
24 James Cordell Galveston TX 837 48 365 46:27.6 2:12:42.4 2:13:41.5 10:08/M
25 Michael Alvarez Friendswood TX 21 47 367 46:33.5 2:12:48.3 2:13:48.7 10:08/M
26 Frank Morales Humble TX 407 45 377 47:47.7 2:14:02.5 2:15:30.7 10:14/M
27 Randal Fippinger Williamstown MA 717 45 424 51:13.7 2:17:28.5 2:17:54.6 10:30/M
28 Joseph Grindel Friendswood TX 236 49 435 52:11.8 2:18:26.7 2:19:21.0 10:34/M
29 Michael Lombardi Friendswood TX 351 48 462 55:05.9 2:21:20.7 2:21:37.1 10:47/M
30 Thomas Jones Houston TX 793 46 480 56:48.8 2:23:03.6 2:23:38.0 10:55/M
31 Kyle Puckett Spring TX 470 47 497 57:55.5 2:24:10.3 2:25:14.6 11:00/M
32 Greg Todrank Bloomfield Hills MI 603 45 546 1:02:43.2 2:28:58.0 2:30:02.0 11:22/M
33 Robert Hefner Houston TX 263 48 548 1:02:58.7 2:29:13.5 2:30:33.0 11:23/M
34 Raymon Yates League City TX 677 47 558 1:04:03.7 2:30:18.5 2:31:03.7 11:28/M
35 Thomas Hayes Kingwood TX 261 48 607 1:09:48.0 2:36:02.8 2:37:00.3 11:55/M
36 Steve Vong Houston TX 632 47 681 1:22:23.1 2:48:37.9 2:49:08.6 12:52/M
37 Berford Moncriffe Desoto TX 757 45 740 1:36:20.6 3:02:35.4 3:03:36.6 13:56/M
38 Joe Salazar Richmond TX 772 47 754 1:42:22.3 3:08:37.1 3:08:50.4 14:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenny Glass Colorado Springs CO 216 54 145   1:53:26.1 1:53:39.8 8:40/M
2 Cyndi Rickey Lake Jackson TX 106 52 148 0:25.3 1:53:51.4 1:54:16.5 8:41/M
3 Christine Richnow League City TX 802 52 191 3:52.9 1:57:19.1 1:57:45.6 8:57/M
4 Liane Latham League City TX 333 50 257 10:58.8 2:04:24.9 2:05:27.3 9:30/M
5 Kristie Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 597 51 261 11:21.5 2:04:47.7 2:06:27.0 9:32/M
6 Jenny Williams Richmond TX 790 50 269 12:10.0 2:05:36.2 2:06:05.2 9:35/M
7 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 43 52 351 17:54.3 2:11:20.4 2:11:56.6 10:02/M
8 Mayra Painter Seabrook TX 444 54 355 18:19.2 2:11:45.4 2:12:16.8 10:03/M
9 Kathleen Scharchburg Houston TX 525 54 366 19:19.8 2:12:46.0 2:13:50.3 10:08/M
10 Yvonne Mills Houston TX 398 51 370 19:58.7 2:13:24.9 2:14:17.9 10:11/M
11 Marian Werth Kenai AK 651 54 447 26:08.2 2:19:34.4 2:20:10.8 10:39/M
12 Mary Kavanaugh Katy TX 308 53 450 26:21.3 2:19:47.5 2:20:23.5 10:40/M
13 Jamie West League City TX 652 50 509 32:29.1 2:25:55.3 2:26:40.3 11:08/M
14 Catherine Longwell Corpus Christi TX 354 50 510 32:40.4 2:26:06.6 2:26:37.4 11:09/M
15 Tomi Scantlebury Missouri City TX 523 50 522 33:59.1 2:27:25.2 2:28:36.7 11:15/M
16 Michelle Guigneaux Galveston TX 240 52 555 36:30.2 2:29:56.4 2:31:01.1 11:27/M
17 Suzanne Chew Sugar Land TX 103 54 568 37:19.7 2:30:45.8 2:31:18.4 11:30/M
18 Patricia Carreon Houston TX 91 50 581 38:58.9 2:32:25.1 2:33:16.8 11:38/M
19 Judy Paradice Kempner TX 445 52 597 41:34.1 2:35:00.3 2:36:16.0 11:50/M
20 Laura Bradford Fort Worth TX 66 51 613 43:45.5 2:37:11.7 2:38:28.3 12:00/M
21 Rachel Florek Hastings NE 187 51 620 44:28.2 2:37:54.4 2:38:57.4 12:03/M
22 Lolita Sabal Houston TX 508 50 628 46:31.8 2:39:58.0 2:40:59.4 12:13/M
23 Sandra Rondeau-Cutler Dickinson TX 497 50 634 47:55.9 2:41:22.0 2:42:42.9 12:19/M
24 Gay Miller Houston TX 394 53 646 49:11.0 2:42:37.1 2:43:30.9 12:25/M
25 Stephanie Tan Houston TX 592 50 650 49:38.9 2:43:05.0 2:44:19.4 12:27/M
26 Susan Preston Killeen TX 464 50 657 51:01.3 2:44:27.5 2:45:43.7 12:33/M
27 Teresa Tan Missouri City TX 828 52 668 52:51.3 2:46:17.5 2:47:31.4 12:42/M
28 Jeri Safari Canyon Lake TX 511 51 700 59:33.1 2:52:59.3 2:54:21.8 13:12/M
29 Debbie Peurifoy Longview TX 888 52 711 1:01:30.4 2:54:56.6 2:56:31.0 13:21/M
30 Lee Turner Seabrook TX 615 51 724 1:04:01.0 2:57:27.2 2:58:39.2 13:33/M
31 Janice Lich Comfort TX 343 51 736 1:07:12.7 3:00:38.9 3:01:47.3 13:47/M
32 Vicki Villarreal Webster TX 624 51 742 1:09:20.4 3:02:46.6 3:03:21.7 13:57/M
33 Alexa Luchak Galveston TX 835 54 744 1:10:29.6 3:03:55.8 3:05:20.2 14:02/M
34 Donna Strube Waring TX 580 52 756 1:19:13.0 3:12:39.1 3:13:46.6 14:42/M
35 Rene Scott Houston TX 541 53 761 1:22:22.7 3:15:48.8 3:17:17.9 14:57/M
36 Karen Bean Houston TX 44 50 778 1:32:28.2 3:25:54.4 3:26:56.3 15:43/M
37 Louise Ostrander Sugar Land TX 440 52 779 1:33:18.3 3:26:44.5 3:28:05.6 15:47/M
38 Diana Sartin Conroe TE 520 52 796 1:47:26.9 3:40:53.1 3:42:00.6 16:52/M
39 Alma Lopez Houston TX 355 52 802 2:00:06.8 3:53:33.0 3:54:42.3 17:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Barbee Kingwood TX 41 50 11   1:30:13.4 1:30:18.0 6:53/M
2 John Franciosa Spring TX 196 54 13 0:28.7 1:30:42.1 1:30:45.2 6:55/M
3 Michael Robertson League City TX 771 51 25 4:08.8 1:34:22.3 1:34:27.6 7:12/M
4 Michael Root Houston TX 499 51 38 7:27.6 1:37:41.1 1:37:50.2 7:27/M
5 K.c. Brett Port Jefferson Sta. NY 70 53 45 9:53.9 1:40:07.4 1:40:13.3 7:39/M
6 Robert Kline Bellaire TX 322 52 63 13:50.0 1:44:03.4 1:44:10.0 7:57/M
7 Daniel Priest Lumberton TE 465 54 73 15:08.3 1:45:21.8 1:45:46.1 8:03/M
8 Craig White Katy TX 653 53 103 18:56.5 1:49:10.0 1:49:34.8 8:20/M
9 Keith O'Regan Rockwall TX 437 53 108 19:33.8 1:49:47.3 1:49:59.5 8:23/M
10 David Raines Houston TX 471 52 133 22:03.1 1:52:16.6 1:52:26.9 8:34/M
11 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 925 51 135 22:18.4 1:52:31.8 1:52:36.8 8:35/M
12 Douglas Smith Kingwood TX 552 50 141 22:59.5 1:53:13.0 1:53:42.1 8:39/M
13 Autry Ross Houston TX 1129 54 154 24:18.2 1:54:31.6 1:55:19.7 8:45/M
14 Ady Geda Houston TX 210 50 161 24:56.6 1:55:10.1 1:55:18.4 8:47/M
15 Robert Houghton League City TX 288 50 168 25:43.1 1:55:56.6 1:56:09.1 8:51/M
16 Michael Morgan 408 52 227 30:45.7 2:00:59.2 2:01:30.3 9:14/M
17 Gerry Kavanagh Houston TX 307 53 247 33:01.9 2:03:15.3 2:03:51.7 9:25/M
18 Jack Swartz Pearland TX 586 50 255 34:08.9 2:04:22.3 2:05:11.3 9:30/M
19 Ed Addicks Brenham TX 682 54 259 34:29.5 2:04:42.9 2:05:20.6 9:31/M
20 Andrew Hill Houston TX 273 53 262 34:52.7 2:05:06.1 2:05:37.1 9:33/M
21 Christopher Kopec Canyon Lake TX 326 52 273 35:29.8 2:05:43.3 2:07:06.9 9:36/M
22 Scott Ashmore Houston TX 29 52 298 37:19.9 2:07:33.3 2:07:52.3 9:44/M
23 Martin Yost Houston TX 680 53 301 37:23.3 2:07:36.8 2:08:07.7 9:44/M
24 Frank McMahon Kemah TX 752 50 308 37:38.6 2:07:52.0 2:08:45.6 9:46/M
25 Hal Haltom Houston TX 729 54 326 39:41.9 2:09:55.4 2:10:33.2 9:55/M
26 Dave Lang Galveston TX 866 50 339 40:30.6 2:10:44.1 2:11:17.6 9:59/M
27 Henry Hoffman The Woodlands TX 733 50 434 48:12.1 2:18:25.5 2:19:21.3 10:34/M
28 Thomas Baker Lufkin TX 38 51 448 49:28.9 2:19:42.4 2:20:49.1 10:40/M
29 Kevin Lang League City TX 741 54 459 50:41.3 2:20:54.7 2:21:42.7 10:45/M
30 Pete Miller Houston TX 395 54 495 53:49.0 2:24:02.5 2:24:58.0 11:00/M
31 Luke Sweeney Coldspring TX 811 52 525 57:18.2 2:27:31.6 2:28:09.1 11:16/M
32 Reza Habibi Friendswood TX 806 53 547 58:58.3 2:29:11.7 2:29:32.4 11:23/M
33 James Trimble Webster TX 796 51 574 1:01:26.5 2:31:39.9 2:32:57.3 11:35/M
34 Michael Ash Crystal Beach TX 28 54 583 1:02:32.5 2:32:46.0 2:33:55.0 11:40/M
35 George Sarkis Kingwood TX 518 54 595 1:04:20.7 2:34:34.2 2:35:24.2 11:48/M
36 Jon Davidson China Spring TX 705 52 604 1:05:43.4 2:35:56.9 2:36:39.6 11:54/M
37 Jeffrey Davis Canyon Lake TX 136 50 606 1:05:46.2 2:35:59.6 2:37:19.1 11:54/M
38 Daniel Diel Plano TX 148 52 617 1:07:20.8 2:37:34.3 2:38:13.3 12:02/M
39 Norman Yanke Sugar Land TX 676 51 652 1:13:04.0 2:43:17.4 2:44:46.5 12:28/M
40 Edris Safari Canyon Lake TX 510 52 659 1:14:41.4 2:44:54.8 2:46:17.5 12:35/M
41 Stuart Fearon Spring TX 177 52 684 1:19:00.5 2:49:13.9 2:49:42.9 12:55/M
42 Keith Cotropia League City TX 120 50 690 1:20:38.5 2:50:51.9 2:51:49.6 13:03/M
43 Steven Burgos Bedford TX 74 51 705 1:23:36.8 2:53:50.3 2:54:40.6 13:16/M
44 Mark Turner Seabrook TX 616 51 723 1:27:13.5 2:57:26.9 2:58:39.2 13:33/M
45 Peter Raybourn Missouri City TX 473 52 809 2:56:52.4 4:27:05.8 4:28:17.2 20:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jitka Newald Dickinson TX 799 56 88   1:46:59.8 1:47:09.0 8:10/M
2 Karen Cook Houston TX 110 57 174 9:14.1 1:56:14.0 1:56:26.3 8:52/M
3 Julie Ward Houston TX 639 58 208 12:14.9 1:59:14.8 1:59:36.5 9:06/M
4 Theresa Hendrikse Houston TX 268 58 242 15:31.5 2:02:31.4 2:03:26.7 9:21/M
5 Glennis Bryce San Antonio TX 1102 56 396 28:22.6 2:15:22.4 2:16:01.8 10:20/M
6 Vicky Glenn Friendswood TX 222 59 405 29:01.4 2:16:01.2 2:17:00.3 10:23/M
7 Judy Decuir Nederland TX 140 57 552 42:40.1 2:29:40.0 2:29:54.2 11:25/M
8 Juli Hall Houston TX 245 59 571 44:15.6 2:31:15.5 2:32:09.1 11:33/M
9 Patty Vlachos Chicago IL 627 58 573 44:30.8 2:31:30.7 2:32:45.2 11:34/M
10 Kanwal Ghaznavi Kingwood TX 213 57 651 56:13.6 2:43:13.5 2:43:34.3 12:28/M
11 Angie Kingerski Sugar Land TX 815 58 667 58:58.4 2:45:58.2 2:47:08.8 12:40/M
12 Jill Nepomnick Houston TX 848 55 696 1:05:16.2 2:52:16.0 2:52:55.9 13:09/M
13 Linda Meads Killeen TX 391 58 706 1:06:55.8 2:53:55.7 2:55:12.2 13:17/M
14 Dottie Holly Midland TX 981 59 716 1:09:18.0 2:56:17.9 2:56:55.7 13:27/M
15 Betty Carr Houston TX 89 59 730 1:11:47.7 2:58:47.6 2:59:19.2 13:39/M
16 Janet Nelson Pittsburg TX 422 57 737 1:14:01.1 3:01:01.0 3:02:08.6 13:49/M
17 Cynthia Folk Mansfield TX 192 58 762 1:29:00.1 3:16:00.0 3:17:19.6 14:58/M
18 Beth Tracy Richmond TX 605 55 780 1:39:47.4 3:26:47.3 3:27:50.6 15:47/M
19 Sharon Matlock Allen TX 885 55 795 1:50:59.4 3:37:59.3 3:39:29.2 16:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Moyer Friendswood TX 414 57 48   1:41:33.0 1:41:37.5 7:45/M
2 Karl Hoeffner Houston TX 280 57 57 1:47.1 1:43:20.1 1:43:29.4 7:53/M
3 Dale Kohn Friendswood TX 325 57 59 1:48.2 1:43:21.3 1:43:30.3 7:53/M
4 Leonard Mallett Houston TX 748 57 86 4:45.7 1:46:18.7 1:47:24.2 8:07/M
5 Chris Hearne Georgetown TX 975 59 89 5:27.9 1:47:00.9 1:47:10.3 8:10/M
6 Harold McCracken Brenham TX 380 55 101 7:28.5 1:49:01.5 1:49:12.2 8:19/M
7 John Donnellan Houston TX 713 57 104 7:47.0 1:49:20.0 1:49:29.4 8:21/M
8 Joey Husband Fulshear TX 735 56 116 8:54.6 1:50:27.6 1:51:14.8 8:26/M
9 Norberto Valdes The Woodlands TX 785 56 144 11:52.6 1:53:25.6 1:54:02.8 8:39/M
10 Steve Davis League City TX 706 56 194 16:02.0 1:57:35.0 1:58:27.6 8:59/M
11 John Schmidtberger Garland TX 847 56 213 18:02.0 1:59:35.0 1:59:47.0 9:08/M
12 Ric Hartung Manvel TX 256 58 230 19:44.3 2:01:17.3 2:02:06.1 9:15/M
13 Jesus Jijon Houston TX 301 58 271 24:05.4 2:05:38.4 2:05:46.9 9:35/M
14 Billy Hopkins Kilgore TX 287 58 319 27:40.1 2:09:13.1 2:09:39.3 9:52/M
15 James Citek Angleton TX 105 58 332 28:41.0 2:10:14.0 2:10:55.3 9:56/M
16 Randy Barr Friendswood TE 42 55 345 29:25.9 2:10:58.9 2:11:55.1 10:00/M
17 Ken Goode Galveston TX 228 55 375 32:26.8 2:13:59.8 2:14:20.8 10:14/M
18 Harry Kingerski Sugar Land TX 833 59 402 34:11.3 2:15:44.4 2:16:54.8 10:22/M
19 Anthony Mireles Beaumont TX 400 59 443 37:54.0 2:19:27.0 2:20:03.9 10:39/M
20 Enrique Alarcon Houston TX 9 56 451 38:15.5 2:19:48.5 2:20:13.9 10:40/M
21 Fred Fontana Spring TX 194 55 487 41:55.3 2:23:28.3 2:24:57.7 10:57/M
22 Miguel Caceres The Woodlands TX 79 57 491 42:11.0 2:23:44.0 2:24:40.4 10:58/M
23 Barry Moser Houston TX 412 57 516 45:21.9 2:26:54.9 2:28:10.5 11:13/M
24 Stan Sweeney Hydro OK 588 58 526 45:58.9 2:27:31.9 2:28:09.3 11:16/M
25 Tim Storbeck Beaumont TX 578 55 579 50:38.3 2:32:11.3 2:32:48.1 11:37/M
26 Brad Wall Galveston TX 634 59 624 57:48.2 2:39:21.2 2:40:27.9 12:10/M
27 Frank III Coselli Katy TX 118 56 638 1:00:17.5 2:41:50.5 2:42:17.8 12:21/M
28 Steve Ward Garland TX 641 56 738 1:19:48.4 3:01:21.4 3:01:56.1 13:51/M
29 Damon Matlock Sr. Allen TX 886 59 791 1:52:49.7 3:34:22.7 3:35:54.2 16:22/M
30 Shoong Chew Sugar Land TX 102 58 794 1:54:55.3 3:36:28.3 3:37:40.2 16:31/M
31 Baron Sartin Conroe TE 519 55 797 1:59:20.2 3:40:53.2 3:42:01.4 16:52/M
32 Eddie Lopez Houston TX 356 55 803 2:13:08.6 3:54:41.6 3:54:41.6 17:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eileen Lassere Houston TX 846 60 512   2:26:30.9 2:27:41.9 11:11/M
2 Pamela Gordon Centralia MO 230 63 556 3:25.5 2:29:56.4 2:30:37.3 11:27/M
3 Kim Butner Katy TX 76 60 664 18:47.7 2:45:18.7 2:46:21.9 12:37/M
4 Janice McLaren Alvin TX 386 62 683 22:25.8 2:48:56.8 2:49:15.9 12:54/M
5 Debbie Mabry Temple TX 894 61 707 27:38.9 2:54:09.9 2:54:54.0 13:18/M
6 Verna Davis Simonton TX 139 60 708 27:41.6 2:54:12.5 2:54:34.6 13:18/M
7 Betesu Williams Kingwood TX 660 60 713 29:33.3 2:56:04.3 2:56:42.7 13:26/M
8 Carmen Doyal Kingwood TX 154 62 717 29:57.6 2:56:28.6 2:57:54.4 13:28/M
9 Mary Ballard Sugar Land TX 39 61 781 1:00:17.8 3:26:48.7 3:28:08.5 15:47/M
10 Patricia Watson Houston TX 788 63 786 1:01:07.1 3:27:38.1 3:28:43.5 15:51/M
11 Linda Schmeckpeper Mankato MN 529 60 800 1:23:32.5 3:50:03.4 3:51:09.6 17:34/M
12 Nu Tan Missouri City TX 591 61 801 1:26:20.1 3:52:51.1 3:54:04.2 17:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lion Caldwell Albuquerque NM 81 62 84   1:46:15.5 1:46:19.3 8:07/M
2 Steve Collen Sheldon IA 108 62 114 3:54.8 1:50:10.3 1:50:29.4 8:25/M
3 Leo Henny Lake Charles LA 269 63 131 5:26.2 1:51:41.7 1:52:02.3 8:32/M
4 Jim Hutchinson Janesville WI 295 63 142 7:04.9 1:53:20.5 1:53:36.5 8:39/M
5 Kevin Ward Houston TX 640 61 170 9:42.7 1:55:58.3 1:56:19.3 8:51/M
6 John Doebley Middleton WI 711 61 175 10:04.5 1:56:20.0 1:57:11.7 8:53/M
7 Michael Lance Tomball TX 740 60 205 12:40.9 1:58:56.5 1:59:26.8 9:05/M
8 David Varga Corpus Christi TX 1081 63 222 14:09.5 2:00:25.1 2:00:37.1 9:12/M
9 John Reutter Kingwood TX 477 60 327 23:40.7 2:09:56.2 2:10:43.8 9:55/M
10 Jerry Martin Katy TX 750 64 368 26:35.7 2:12:51.3 2:13:33.4 10:08/M
11 Jim Mahon Galveston TX 746 62 378 27:50.2 2:14:05.7 2:14:46.1 10:14/M
12 Robert Allen Houston TX 808 61 410 30:28.5 2:16:44.1 2:17:07.1 10:26/M
13 Ken Seifert Spring TX 542 62 475 36:04.4 2:22:20.0 2:22:51.4 10:52/M
14 Chris Vlachos Chicago IL 626 60 518 40:51.1 2:27:06.6 2:28:21.2 11:14/M
15 Randall Swearingen Jersey Village TX 587 60 528 41:33.0 2:27:48.5 2:28:24.8 11:17/M
16 Robert Mount Rockwall TX 413 60 593 48:15.9 2:34:31.5 2:34:31.5 11:48/M
17 Tim Ewert Sugar Land TX 716 60 627 53:40.5 2:39:56.1 2:40:53.5 12:13/M
18 Shane Tangney Houston TX 593 64 671 1:00:58.1 2:47:13.6 2:48:43.2 12:46/M
19 David Sanderson Galveston TX 774 63 685 1:03:28.4 2:49:44.0 2:50:16.3 12:57/M
20 Robert Doyal Kingwood TX 155 62 704 1:07:15.2 2:53:30.7 2:54:57.2 13:15/M
21 Rocky Holly Midland TX 982 60 715 1:10:00.6 2:56:16.2 2:56:56.0 13:27/M
22 John Thomsen Houston TX 600 61 745 1:18:13.7 3:04:29.2 3:05:47.9 14:05/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Furman Katy TX 202 67 734   2:59:35.7 3:00:13.5 13:43/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leona Devine Conroe TX 709 71 549   2:29:25.0 2:30:48.5 11:24/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Snider Sugar Land TX 558 71 360   2:12:20.5 2:12:54.5 10:06/M
2 Gerry Simpson Houston TX 869 71 758 1:02:08.3 3:14:28.9 3:15:46.4 14:51/M
Top

Male 75 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Don Henderson Galveston TX 267 78 565   2:30:41.3 2:32:06.3 11:30/M
2 Elgin Faulkner Houston TX 176 84 714 25:31.7 2:56:13.0 2:57:28.9 13:27/M
3 Dan Allensworth Galveston TX 15 84 719 26:12.9 2:56:54.2 2:58:20.3 13:30/M
Top

unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Wilson 1162 99 43   1:39:37.1 1:39:47.8 7:36/M
2 Jessicadq Chew Sugar Land TEXAS 101 99 160 15:32.6 1:55:09.7 1:55:09.7 8:47/M

ass=d02>Sugar Land TEXAS 101 99 160 15:32.6 1:55:09.7 1:55:09.7 8:47/M
d01 width="5%">43 52 339 17:54.3 2:11:20.4 2:11:56.6 10:02/M 8 Mayra Painter Seabrook TX 444 54 343 18:19.2 2:11:45.4 2:12:16.8 10:03/M 9 Kathleen Scharchburg Houston TX 525 54 354 19:19.8 2:12:46.0 2:13:50.3 10:08/M 10 Yvonne Mills Houston TX 398 51 358 19:58.7 2:13:24.9 2:14:17.9 10:11/M 11 Marian Werth Kenai AK 651 54 433 26:08.2 2:19:34.4 2:20:10.8 10:39/M 12 Mary Kavanaugh Katy TX 308 53 436 26:21.3 2:19:47.5 2:20:23.5 10:40/M 13 Jamie West League City TX 652 50 494 32:29.1 2:25:55.3 2:26:40.3 11:08/M 14 Catherine Longwell Corpus Christi TX 354 50 495 32:40.4 2:26:06.6 2:26:37.4 11:09/M 15 Tomi Scantlebury Missouri City TX 523 50 506 33:59.1 2:27:25.2 2:28:36.7 11:15/M 16 Michelle Guigneaux Galveston TX 240 52 538 36:30.2 2:29:56.4 2:31:01.1 11:27/M 17 Suzanne Chew Sugar Land TX 103 54 551 37:19.7 2:30:45.8 2:31:18.4 11:30/M 18 Patricia Carreon Houston TX 91 50 564 38:58.9 2:32:25.1 2:33:16.8 11:38/M 19 Judy Paradice Kempner TX 445 52 579 41:34.1 2:35:00.3 2:36:16.0 11:50/M 20 Laura Bradford Fort Worth TX 66 51 592 43:45.5 2:37:11.7 2:38:28.3 12:00/M 21 Lolita Sabal Houston TX 508 50 606 46:31.8 2:39:58.0 2:40:59.4 12:13/M 22 Sandra Rondeau-Cutler Dickinson TX 497 50 612 47:55.9 2:41:22.0 2:42:42.9 12:19/M 23 Stephanie Tan Houston TX 592 50 627 49:38.9 2:43:05.0 2:44:19.4 12:27/M 24 Teresa Tan Missouri City TX 828 52 643 52:51.3 2:46:17.5 2:47:31.4 12:42/M 25 Jeri Safari Canyon Lake TX 511 51 675 59:33.1 2:52:59.3 2:54:21.8 13:12/M 26 Debbie Peurifoy Longview TX 888 52 686 1:01:30.4 2:54:56.6 2:56:31.0 13:21/M 27 Susan Preston Killeen TX 464 50 689 1:02:27.5 2:55:53.7 2:57:09.9 13:26/M 28 Lee Turner Seabrook TX 615 51 707 1:04:01.0 2:57:27.2 2:58:39.2 13:33/M 29 Janice Lich Comfort TX 343 51 724 1:07:12.7 3:00:38.9 3:01:47.3 13:47/M 30 Vicki Villarreal Webster TX 624 51 730 1:09:20.4 3:02:46.6 3:03:21.7 13:57/M 31 Alexa Luchak Galveston TX 835 54 733 1:10:29.6 3:03:55.8 3:05:20.2 14:02/M 32 Rachel Florek Hastings NE 187 51 744 1:16:37.5 3:10:03.7 3:11:06.7 14:30/M 33 Gay Miller Houston TX 394 53 747 1:19:08.6 3:12:34.8 3:13:28.6 14:42/M 34 Donna Strube Waring TX 580 52 748 1:19:13.0 3:12:39.1 3:13:46.6 14:42/M 35 Rene Scott Houston TX 541 53 755 1:22:22.7 3:15:48.8 3:17:17.9 14:57/M 36 Karen Bean Houston TX 44 50 775 1:32:28.2 3:25:54.4 3:26:56.3 15:43/M 37 Louise Ostrander Sugar Land TX 440 52 776 1:33:18.3 3:26:44.5 3:28:05.6 15:47/M 38 Diana Sartin Conroe TE 520 52 793 1:47:26.9 3:40:53.1 3:42:00.6 16:52/M 39 Alma Lopez Houston TX 355 52 799 2:00:06.8 3:53:33.0 3:54:42.3 17:50/M  

Male 50 to 54

1 Tom Barbee Kingwood TX 41 50 11   1:30:13.4 1:30:18.0 6:53/M 2 John Franciosa Spring TX 196 54 13 0:28.7 1:30:42.1 1:30:45.2 6:55/M 3 Michael Robertson League City TX 771 51 24 4:08.8 1:34:22.3 1:34:27.6 7:12/M 4 Michael Root Houston TX 499 51 37 7:27.6 1:37:41.1 1:37:50.2 7:27/M 5 K.c. Brett Port Jefferson Sta. NY 70 53 44 9:53.9 1:40:07.4 1:40:13.3 7:39/M 6 Robert Kline Bellaire TX 322 52 62 13:50.0 1:44:03.4 1:44:10.0 7:57/M 7 Daniel Priest Lumberton TE 465 54 71 15:08.3 1:45:21.8 1:45:46.1 8:03/M 8 Craig White Katy TX 653 53 100 18:56.5 1:49:10.0 1:49:34.8 8:20/M 9 Keith O'Regan Rockwall TX 437 53 105 19:33.8 1:49:47.3 1:49:59.5 8:23/M 10 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 925 51 129 22:18.4 1:52:31.8 1:52:36.8 8:35/M 11 Douglas Smith Kingwood TX 552 50 135 22:59.5 1:53:13.0 1:53:42.1 8:39/M 12 Ady Geda Houston TX 210 50 154 24:56.6 1:55:10.1 1:55:18.4 8:47/M 13 Robert Houghton League City TX 288 50 161 25:43.1 1:55:56.6 1:56:09.1 8:51/M 14 Michael Morgan 408 52 219 30:45.7 2:00:59.2 2:01:30.3 9:14/M 15 Gerry Kavanagh Houston TX 307 53 238 33:01.9 2:03:15.3 2:03:51.7 9:25/M 16 Jack Swartz Pearland TX 586 50 246 34:08.9 2:04:22.3 2:05:11.3 9:30/M 17 Ed Addicks Brenham TX 682 54 250 34:29.5 2:04:42.9 2:05:20.6 9:31/M 18 Andrew Hill Houston TX 273 53 253 34:52.7 2:05:06.1 2:05:37.1 9:33/M 19 Christopher Kopec Canyon Lake TX 326 52 263 35:29.8 2:05:43.3 2:07:06.9 9:36/M 20 Scott Ashmore Houston TX 29 52 288 37:19.9 2:07:33.3 2:07:52.3 9:44/M 21 Martin Yost Houston TX 680 53 291 37:23.3 2:07:36.8 2:08:07.7 9:44/M 22 Frank McMahon Kemah TX 752 50 298 37:38.6 2:07:52.0 2:08:45.6 9:46/M 23 Hal Haltom Houston TX 729 54 315 39:41.9 2:09:55.4 2:10:33.2 9:55/M 24 Dave Lang Galveston TX 866 50 328 40:30.6 2:10:44.1 2:11:17.6 9:59/M 25 Henry Hoffman The Woodlands TX 733 50 420 48:12.1 2:18:25.5 2:19:21.3 10:34/M 26 Thomas Baker Lufkin TX 38 51 434 49:28.9 2:19:42.4 2:20:49.1 10:40/M 27 Kevin Lang League City TX 741 54 445 50:41.3 2:20:54.7 2:21:42.7 10:45/M 28 Luke Sweeney Coldspring TX 811 52 509 57:18.2 2:27:31.6 2:28:09.1 11:16/M 29 Reza Habibi Friendswood TX 806 53 530 58:58.3 2:29:11.7 2:29:32.4 11:23/M 30 James Trimble Webster TX 796 51 557 1:01:26.5 2:31:39.9 2:32:57.3 11:35/M 31 Michael Ash Crystal Beach TX 28 54 566 1:02:32.5 2:32:46.0 2:33:55.0 11:40/M 32 George Sarkis Kingwood TX 518 54 577 1:04:20.7 2:34:34.2 2:35:24.2 11:48/M 33 Daniel Diel Plano TX 148 52 596 1:07:20.8 2:37:34.3 2:38:13.3 12:02/M 34 Norman Yanke Sugar Land TX 676 51 629 1:13:04.0 2:43:17.4 2:44:46.5 12:28/M 35 Edris Safari Canyon Lake TX 510 52 634 1:14:41.4 2:44:54.8 2:46:17.5 12:35/M 36 Stuart Fearon Spring TX 177 52 659 1:19:00.5 2:49:13.9 2:49:42.9 12:55/M 37 Keith Cotropia League City TX 120 50 665 1:20:38.5 2:50:51.9 2:51:49.6 13:03/M 38 Steven Burgos Bedford TX 74 51 679 1:23:36.8 2:53:50.3 2:54:40.6 13:16/M 39 Jon Davidson China Spring TX 705 52 700 1:26:39.0 2:56:52.5 2:57:35.2 13:30/M 40 Mark Turner Seabrook TX 616 51 706 1:27:13.5 2:57:26.9 2:58:39.2 13:33/M 41 David Raines Houston TX 471 52 716 1:28:54.2 2:59:07.6 2:59:17.9 13:40/M 42 Jeffrey Davis Canyon Lake TX 136 50 746 1:40:02.9 3:10:16.3 3:11:35.8 14:31/M 43 Pete Miller Houston TX 395 54 765 1:49:40.4 3:19:53.8 3:20:49.4 15:15/M 44 Peter Raybourn Missouri City TX 473 52 806 2:56:52.4 4:27:05.8 4:28:17.2 20:23/M  

Female 55 to 59

1 Karen Cook Houston TX 110 57 167   1:56:14.0 1:56:26.3 8:52/M 2 Julie Ward Houston TX 639 58 200 3:00.8 1:59:14.8 1:59:36.5 9:06/M 3 Theresa Hendrikse Houston TX 268 58 233 6:17.4 2:02:31.4 2:03:26.7 9:21/M 4 Glennis Bryce San Antonio TX 1102 56 384 19:08.4 2:15:22.4 2:16:01.8 10:20/M 5 Vicky Glenn Friendswood TX 222 59 393 19:47.2 2:16:01.2 2:17:00.3 10:23/M 6 Judy Decuir Nederland TX 140 57 535 33:26.0 2:29:40.0 2:29:54.2 11:25/M 7 Juli Hall Houston TX 245 59 554 35:01.5 2:31:15.5 2:32:09.1 11:33/M 8 Patty Vlachos Chicago IL 627 58 556 35:16.7 2:31:30.7 2:32:45.2 11:34/M 9 Kanwal Ghaznavi Kingwood TX 213 57 628 46:59.5 2:43:13.5 2:43:34.3 12:28/M 10 Angie Kingerski Sugar Land TX 815 58 642 49:44.2 2:45:58.2 2:47:08.8 12:40/M 11 Jill Nepomnick Houston TX 848 55 671 56:02.0 2:52:16.0 2:52:55.9 13:09/M 12 Linda Meads Killeen TX 391 58 680 57:41.7 2:53:55.7 2:55:12.2 13:17/M 13 Dottie Holly Midland TX 981 59 695 1:00:03.9 2:56:17.9 2:56:55.7 13:27/M 14 Jitka Newald Dickinson TX 799 56 698 1:00:20.5 2:56:34.5 2:56:43.7 13:29/M 15 Betty Carr Houston TX 89 59 713 1:02:33.6 2:58:47.6 2:59:19.2 13:39/M 16 Janet Nelson Pittsburg TX 422 57 725 1:04:47.0 3:01:01.0 3:02:08.6 13:49/M 17 Cynthia Folk Mansfield TX 192 58 756 1:19:46.0 3:16:00.0 3:17:19.6 14:58/M 18 Beth Tracy Richmond TX 605 55 777 1:30:33.2 3:26:47.3 3:27:50.6 15:47/M 19 Sharon Matlock Allen TX 885 55 792 1:41:45.3 3:37:59.3 3:39:29.2 16:38/M  

Male 55 to 59

1 John Moyer Friendswood TX 414 57 47   1:41:33.0 1:41:37.5 7:45/M 2 Karl Hoeffner Houston TX 280 57 56 1:47.1 1:43:20.1 1:43:29.4 7:53/M 3 Dale Kohn Friendswood TX 325 57 58 1:48.2 1:43:21.3 1:43:30.3 7:53/M 4 Leonard Mallett Houston TX 748 57 84 4:45.7 1:46:18.7 1:47:24.2 8:07/M 5 Chris Hearne Georgetown TX 975 59 86 5:27.9 1:47:00.9 1:47:10.3 8:10/M 6 Harold McCracken Brenham TX 380 55 98 7:28.5 1:49:01.5 1:49:12.2 8:19/M 7 John Donnellan Houston TX 713 57 101 7:47.0 1:49:20.0 1:49:29.4 8:21/M 8 Norberto Valdes The Woodlands TX 785 56 138 11:52.6 1:53:25.6 1:54:02.8 8:39/M 9 Steve Davis League City TX 706 56 187 16:02.0 1:57:35.0 1:58:27.6 8:59/M 10 John Schmidtberger Garland TX 847 56 205 18:02.0 1:59:35.0 1:59:47.0 9:08/M 11 Jesus Jijon Houston TX 301 58 261 24:05.4 2:05:38.4 2:05:46.9 9:35/M 12 Billy Hopkins Kilgore TX 287 58 308 27:40.1 2:09:13.1 2:09:39.3 9:52/M 13 James Citek Angleton TX 105 58 321 28:41.0 2:10:14.0 2:10:55.3 9:56/M 14 Randy Barr Friendswood TE 42 55 333 29:25.9 2:10:58.9 2:11:55.1 10:00/M 15 Ken Goode Galveston TX 228 55 363 32:26.8 2:13:59.8 2:14:20.8 10:14/M 16 Harry Kingerski Sugar Land TX 833 59 390 34:11.3 2:15:44.4 2:16:54.8 10:22/M 17 Anthony Mireles Beaumont TX 400 59 429 37:54.0 2:19:27.0 2:20:03.9 10:39/M 18 Enrique Alarcon Houston TX 9 56 437 38:15.5 2:19:48.5 2:20:13.9 10:40/M 19 Fred Fontana Spring TX 194 55 473 41:55.3 2:23:28.3 2:24:57.7 10:57/M 20 Miguel Caceres The Woodlands TX 79 57 477 42:11.0 2:23:44.0 2:24:40.4 10:58/M 21 Barry Moser Houston TX 412 57 501 45:21.9 2:26:54.9 2:28:10.5 11:13/M 22 Stan Sweeney Hydro OK 588 58 510 45:58.9 2:27:31.9 2:28:09.3 11:16/M 23 Tim Storbeck Beaumont TX 578 55 562 50:38.3 2:32:11.3 2:32:48.1 11:37/M 24 Brad Wall Galveston TX 634 59 602 57:48.2 2:39:21.2 2:40:27.9 12:10/M 25 Frank III Coselli Katy TX 118 56 616 1:00:17.5 2:41:50.5 2:42:17.8 12:21/M 26 Joey Husband Fulshear TX 735 56 687 1:13:48.4 2:55:21.4 2:56:08.6 13:23/M 27 Steve Ward Garland TX 641 56 726 1:19:48.4 3:01:21.4 3:01:56.1 13:51/M 28 Ric Hartung Manvel TX 256 58 731 1:21:56.7 3:03:29.7 3:04:18.5 14:00/M 29 Damon Matlock Sr. Allen TX 886 59 788 1:52:49.7 3:34:22.7 3:35:54.2 16:22/M 30 Shoong Chew Sugar Land TX 102 58 791 1:54:55.3 3:36:28.3 3:37:40.2 16:31/M 31 Baron Sartin Conroe TE 519 55 794 1:59:20.2 3:40:53.2 3:42:01.4 16:52/M 32 Eddie Lopez Houston TX 356 55 800 2:13:08.6 3:54:41.6 3:54:41.6 17:55/M 33 James Mallia 1205 55 810 98:18:26.9 2:55:20.7  

Female 60 to 64

1 Eileen Lassere Houston TX 846 60 497   2:26:30.9 2:27:41.9 11:11/M 2 Pamela Gordon Centralia MO 230 63 539 3:25.5 2:29:56.4 2:30:37.3 11:27/M 3 Kim Butner Katy TX 76 60 639 18:47.7 2:45:18.7 2:46:21.9 12:37/M 4 Janice McLaren Alvin TX 386 62 658 22:25.8 2:48:56.8 2:49:15.9 12:54/M 5 Debbie Mabry Temple TX 894 61 685 28:20.1 2:54:51.0 2:55:35.1 13:21/M 6 Verna Davis Simonton TX 139 60 688 29:10.0 2:55:41.0 2:56:03.1 13:25/M 7 Betesu Williams Kingwood TX 660 60 692 29:33.3 2:56:04.3 2:56:42.7 13:26/M 8 Carmen Doyal Kingwood TX 154 62 697 29:57.6 2:56:28.6 2:57:54.4 13:28/M 9 Mary Ballard Sugar Land TX 39 61 778 1:00:17.8 3:26:48.7 3:28:08.5 15:47/M 10 Patricia Watson Houston TX 788 63 783 1:01:07.1 3:27:38.1 3:28:43.5 15:51/M 11 Linda Schmeckpeper Mankato MN 529 60 797 1:23:32.5 3:50:03.4 3:51:09.6 17:34/M 12 Nu Tan Missouri City TX 591 61 798 1:26:20.1 3:52:51.1 3:54:04.2 17:46/M  

Male 60 to 64

1 Lion Caldwell Albuquerque NM 81 62 82   1:46:15.5 1:46:19.3 8:07/M 2 Steve Collen Sheldon IA 108 62 111 3:54.8 1:50:10.3 1:50:29.4 8:25/M 3 Leo Henny Lake Charles LA 269 63 126 5:26.2 1:51:41.7 1:52:02.3 8:32/M 4 Jim Hutchinson Janesville WI 295 63 136 7:04.9 1:53:20.5 1:53:36.5 8:39/M 5 Kevin Ward Houston TX 640 61 163 9:42.7 1:55:58.3 1:56:19.3 8:51/M 6 John Doebley Middleton WI 711 61 168 10:04.5 1:56:20.0 1:57:11.7 8:53/M 7 Michael Lance Tomball TX 740 60 197 12:40.9 1:58:56.5 1:59:26.8 9:05/M 8 David Varga Corpus Christi TX 1081 63 214 14:09.5 2:00:25.1 2:00:37.1 9:12/M 9 John Reutter Kingwood TX 477 60 316 23:40.7 2:09:56.2 2:10:43.8 9:55/M 10 Jerry Martin Katy TX 750 64 356 26:35.7 2:12:51.3 2:13:33.4 10:08/M 11 Jim Mahon Galveston TX 746 62 366 27:50.2 2:14:05.7 2:14:46.1 10:14/M 12 Robert Allen Houston TX 808 61 398 30:28.5 2:16:44.1 2:17:07.1 10:26/M 13 Ken Seifert Spring TX 542 62 461 36:04.4 2:22:20.0 2:22:51.4 10:52/M 14 Randall Swearingen Jersey Village TX 587 60 512 41:33.0 2:27:48.5 2:28:24.8 11:17/M 15 Robert Mount Rockwall TX 413 60 575 48:15.9 2:34:31.5 2:34:31.5 11:48/M 16 Tim Ewert Sugar Land TX 716 60 605 53:40.5 2:39:56.1 2:40:53.5 12:13/M 17 Shane Tangney Houston TX 593 64 646 1:00:58.1 2:47:13.6 2:48:43.2 12:46/M 18 David Sanderson Galveston TX 774 63 660 1:03:28.4 2:49:44.0 2:50:16.3 12:57/M 19 Robert Doyal Kingwood TX 155 62 681 1:07:41.3 2:53:56.8 2:55:23.3 13:17/M 20 Rocky Holly Midland TX 982 60 694 1:10:00.6 2:56:16.2 2:56:56.0 13:27/M 21 John Thomsen Houston TX 600 61 734 1:18:13.7 3:04:29.2 3:05:47.9 14:05/M 22 Chris Vlachos Chicago IL 626 60 766 1:33:47.5 3:20:03.0 3:21:17.7 15:16/M  

Female 65 to 69

1 Lynn Furman Katy TX 202 67 721   2:59:35.7 3:00:13.5 13:43/M  

Female 70 to 74

1 Leona Devine Conroe TX 709 71 532   2:29:25.0 2:30:48.5 11:24/M  

Male 70 to 74

1 Robert Snider Sugar Land TX 558 71 348   2:12:20.5 2:12:54.5 10:06/M 2 Gerry Simpson Houston TX 869 71 752 1:02:08.3 3:14:28.9 3:15:46.4 14:51/M  

Male 75 +

1 Don Henderson Galveston TX 267 78 548   2:30:41.3 2:32:06.3 11:30/M 2 Elgin Faulkner Houston TX 176 84 693 25:31.7 2:56:13.0 2:57:28.9 13:27/M 3 Dan Allensworth Galveston TX 15 84 701 26:12.9 2:56:54.2 2:58:20.3 13:30/M  

unknown

1 Eric Wilson 1162 99 42   1:39:37.1 1:39:47.8 7:36/M 2 Jessicadq Chew Sugar Land TEXAS 101 99 153 15:32.6 1:55:09.7 1:55:09.7 8:47/M