Frost yr Fanny

Age Group Results

January 23, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing-RESULTS QUESTIONS? SEND TO GMULVIHILL@AOL.COM

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

40

Liz Baugher

23

1

18:31.9

6:10

1

0:51.0

 

1

42:43.0

21.1

1

0:39.0

 

1

12:17.0

6:09

 

1:15:02.1

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

58

Joni Moore

45

1

20:02.8

6:41

1

1:20.7

 

1

42:33.3

21.2

1

0:41.5

 

1

13:57.1

6:59

 

1:18:35.5

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

124

Hannah Barron

14

1

21:54.9

7:18

2

0:52.6

 

1

49:38.8

18.1

2

0:53.9

 

1

14:06.7

7:03

 

1:27:27.0

2

212

Kaytlynn Welsch

11

2

23:29.5

7:50

1

0:38.1

 

2

1:01:50.2

14.6

1

0:36.2

 

2

16:40.9

8:20

15:48.0

1:43:15.0

3

222

Heather Welsch

9

3

24:47.0

8:16

4

1:18.6

 

3

1:02:04.3

14.5

3

1:22.2

 

3

17:46.9

8:53

19:52.1

1:47:19.1

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

114

Katherine Barron

16

5

23:27.9

7:49

1

0:34.1

 

3

47:29.3

19.0

1

0:31.3

 

2

14:45.0

7:23

 

1:26:47.9

2

117

Michaela Wright

19

2

22:22.7

7:27

8

1:48.8

 

4

47:30.3

18.9

5

1:00.9

 

1

14:10.8

7:05

0:05.7

1:26:53.6

3

127

Silvia Roldan

17

1

21:53.0

7:18

5

0:57.9

 

6

48:41.2

18.5

8

1:10.7

 

3

14:56.7

7:28

0:51.8

1:27:39.7

4

131

Allison Eden

16

3

22:49.8

7:36

2

0:35.8

 

5

48:13.3

18.7

2

0:35.2

 

5

15:57.5

7:59

1:24.0

1:28:11.9

5

163

Hayley Gibler

18

4

23:06.6

7:42

4

0:56.4

 

8

51:58.7

17.3

7

1:04.7

 

4

15:44.1

7:52

6:02.8

1:32:50.7

6

175

Taylor Medina

18

6

23:57.9

7:59

6

1:01.6

 

7

51:24.0

17.5

3

0:49.5

 

6

18:17.5

9:09

8:42.6

1:35:30.5*

7

187

Shelby Brown

18

7

27:27.0

9:09

3

0:37.6

 

2

46:01.1

19.6

6

1:03.9

 

8

22:48.3

11:24

11:10.2

1:37:58.1

8

241

Brianna Amaya

15

8

29:32.8

9:51

7

1:24.3

 

9

1:03:41.4

14.1

4

0:50.1

 

7

19:46.5

9:53

28:27.3

1:55:15.2

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

150

Andrea Kelley

22

1

22:00.5

7:20

4

1:00.5

 

1

52:38.9

17.1

1

0:41.8

 

1

14:17.6

7:09

 

1:30:39.5

2

181

Hannah Berryhill

20

3

25:50.9

8:37

2

0:52.9

 

2

52:39.6

17.1

4

0:54.4

 

2

15:56.7

7:58

5:35.2

1:36:14.7

3

183

Cindy Baheria

21

2

24:19.4

8:06

1

0:50.5

 

3

53:04.5

17.0

3

0:47.8

 

3

17:59.6

9:00

6:22.5

1:37:02.0

4

224

Christa Vanek

23

4

27:48.9

9:16

3

0:57.8

 

4

58:28.1

15.4

2

0:42.0

 

4

19:47.9

9:54

17:05.4

1:47:44.9

5

253

Amanda Mickan

23

5

38:49.8

12:56

 

 

 

5

1:03:49.9

14.1

5

3:15.2

 

5

25:04.8

12:32

40:20.3

2:10:59.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

101

Kristine Harper

28

3

22:50.6

7:37

4

0:57.2

 

1

44:57.2

20.0

1

0:40.0

 

3

15:47.0

7:54

 

1:25:12.1

2

119

Robyn Reyes

25

1

22:33.3

7:31

2

0:51.1

 

3

47:06.9

19.1

3

0:54.5

 

2

15:31.2

7:46

1:44.9

1:26:57.0

3

143

Kim Craig

28

2

22:34.3

7:31

1

0:40.2

 

5

50:29.6

17.8

8

1:01.3

 

1

15:12.4

7:36

4:45.9

1:29:58.1

4

153

Angelica Robles

29

5

24:32.9

8:11

6

1:02.5

 

2

46:43.8

19.3

6

0:58.9

 

8

17:40.2

8:50

5:46.4

1:30:58.5

5

172

Julie Read

26

4

22:54.8

7:38

7

1:15.3

 

7

53:51.1

16.7

2

0:52.0

 

4

16:01.6

8:01

9:42.9

1:34:55.0

6

194

Jossie Velazquez

29

8

26:30.6

8:50

9

1:23.0

 

6

52:48.5

17.0

7

0:59.3

 

6

17:24.3

8:42

13:53.7

1:39:05.9

7

195

Sarah Ginsbach

27

10

29:43.1

9:54

3

0:54.2

 

4

47:52.8

18.8

4

0:55.2

 

10

19:45.5

9:53

13:58.7

1:39:10.9

8

209

Megan Thornell

28

6

24:54.0

8:18

8

1:16.7

 

10

59:09.2

15.2

9

1:07.8

 

5

16:21.6

8:11

17:37.4

1:42:49.6

9

210

Stefanie Bernosky

29

9

27:01.3

9:00

5

0:58.1

 

8

56:16.6

16.0

5

0:55.7

 

9

17:48.1

8:54

17:47.8

1:43:00.0

10

228

Claudia Davis

28

7

25:00.3

8:20

10

2:06.6

 

11

1:01:47.5

14.6

11

2:26.0

 

7

17:28.0

8:44

23:36.4

1:48:48.6

11

239

Wendy Acosta

29

11

30:27.7

10:09

11

2:28.2

 

9

57:00.4

15.8

10

1:36.9

 

11

22:28.6

11:14

28:49.8

1:54:02.0

12

251

Cayleigh Simpson

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

2:08:44.3

64:22

43:32.1

2:08:44.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

59

Leslie Lamacchia

33

1

19:48.1

6:36

1

0:35.5

 

1

44:15.1

20.3

2

0:51.5

 

1

13:17.0

6:39

 

1:18:47.4

2

91

Vanessa Seifert

31

2

22:08.7

7:23

4

1:09.9

 

2

44:17.9

20.3

4

0:58.2

 

2

14:56.5

7:28

4:44.0

1:23:31.4

3

139

Vanessa Rowden

30

4

24:31.1

8:10

2

0:54.8

 

3

47:10.3

19.1

3

0:53.6

 

3

16:02.7

8:01

10:45.4

1:29:32.8

4

155

Tamara Patino

33

3

23:09.8

7:43

3

0:58.5

 

5

49:53.5

18.0

1

0:46.9

 

4

16:18.5

8:09

12:20.1

1:31:07.5

5

169

Quintina Smith

32

5

24:57.6

8:19

5

1:35.3

 

4

49:34.8

18.2

6

1:18.6

 

5

16:42.7

8:21

15:21.7

1:34:09.1

6

220

Mandy Wells

33

6

28:49.0

9:36

6

1:37.2

 

6

54:59.0

16.4

7

1:42.6

 

6

18:28.9

9:14

26:49.5

1:45:36.9

7

231

Lisa Miller

34

7

28:59.6

9:40

7

1:44.5

 

7

59:13.5

15.2

5

1:14.8

 

7

19:15.3

9:38

31:40.4

1:50:27.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

50

Alexandra Paddon-Jones

37

1

19:57.2

6:39

1

0:48.2

 

2

42:54.8

21.0

6

0:52.9

 

1

12:41.8

6:21

 

1:17:15.0

2

54

Alana Kennedy

37

3

20:07.0

6:42

3

1:00.9

 

1

42:31.3

21.2

1

0:42.3

 

2

13:14.0

6:37

0:20.5

1:17:35.6

3

85

Tia Roberts

38

2

20:01.8

6:40

2

0:50.9

 

5

46:52.4

19.2

2

0:44.6

 

3

13:37.0

6:49

4:51.9

1:22:07.0

4

89

Margot Combs

37

4

21:41.4

7:14

5

1:07.0

 

4

45:20.3

19.9

3

0:46.0

 

4

14:30.7

7:15

6:10.4

1:23:25.5

5

137

Ana Rivero

37

8

25:31.7

8:30

6

1:07.6

 

3

44:23.2

20.3

8

1:09.3

 

7

17:02.0

8:31

11:59.0

1:29:14.1

6

142

Mindi Ward

35

5

22:52.2

7:37

4

1:03.0

 

6

49:22.0

18.2

5

0:47.6

 

5

15:50.1

7:55

12:40.1

1:29:55.2

7

185

Rosalina Barragan

38

7

25:02.7

8:21

12

2:43.9

 

7

50:12.2

17.9

13

2:23.9

 

8

17:31.6

8:46

20:39.5

1:37:54.5

8

189

Christina Barnsley

36

10

27:54.0

9:18

8

1:16.4

 

8

50:41.4

17.8

7

0:57.9

 

9

17:39.4

8:50

21:14.2

1:38:29.3

9

193

Marianne Bianchi

37

6

24:13.8

8:04

11

1:55.1

 

10

55:09.1

16.3

9

1:19.2

 

6

16:21.8

8:11

21:44.1

1:38:59.2

10

204

Laura Holmes

38

9

27:11.5

9:04

7

1:14.3

 

9

52:29.1

17.1

10

1:27.0

 

10

18:59.7

9:30

24:06.7

1:41:21.7

11

234

Karen Uribe

38

12

29:20.8

9:47

10

1:40.1

 

11

59:15.3

15.2

4

0:47.6

 

12

20:08.9

10:04

33:57.8

1:51:12.9

12

240

Escarie Silva

38

11

28:18.2

9:26

9

1:37.6

 

12

1:03:44.6

14.1

11

1:48.8

 

11

19:14.7

9:37

37:28.9

1:54:44.0

13

255

Pamela Aldrighetti

39

13

33:06.5

11:02

 

 

 

13

1:13:16.7

12.3

12

1:59.1

 

13

27:56.3

13:58

59:03.6

2:16:18.7

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

60

Melanie Sun

41

2

20:02.3

6:41

2

0:44.5

 

2

43:11.2

20.8

11

1:11.2

 

2

13:40.0

6:50

 

1:18:49.3

2

61

Karen Ponette-Maldonado

42

3

20:35.3

6:52

4

0:48.9

 

1

42:56.2

21.0

1

0:40.9

 

3

13:52.7

6:56

0:04.8

1:18:54.1

3

93

Katrina Price

41

1

19:43.8

6:34

15

2:18.5

 

5

47:08.7

19.1

10

1:05.6

 

1

13:23.0

6:42

4:50.3

1:23:39.7

4

104

Jacquie Potter

42

6

22:30.7

7:30

5

0:52.4

 

4

46:29.0

19.4

3

0:45.0

 

5

14:58.1

7:29

6:46.0

1:25:35.3

5

108

Marcia Fisher

40

5

22:03.4

7:21

3

0:45.4

 

7

47:39.3

18.9

2

0:43.5

 

4

14:44.9

7:22

7:07.4

1:25:56.7

6

111

Elizabeth Garcia

41

8

23:26.5

7:49

9

1:12.7

 

3

45:10.7

19.9

4

0:47.6

 

7

15:51.1

7:56

7:39.6

1:26:28.9

7

112

Jill Mills

44

4

21:59.1

7:20

6

1:03.7

 

6

47:24.1

19.0

8

1:01.7

 

6

15:16.0

7:38

7:55.5

1:26:44.8

8

152

Jackie Lewis

43

7

23:15.9

7:45

1

0:43.2

 

8

49:43.6

18.1

5

0:47.7

 

9

16:12.3

8:06

11:53.6

1:30:42.9

9

184

Caroline Quenemoen

40

9

24:01.0

8:00

13

1:51.2

 

12

53:26.9

16.8

14

1:39.9

 

10

16:55.0

8:28

19:04.9

1:37:54.2

10

190

Carolyn Barron

42

14

26:44.9

8:55

7

1:04.7

 

9

51:18.0

17.5

6

0:51.8

 

13

18:30.4

9:15

19:40.6

1:38:30.0

11

191

Mcnair Johnson

43

10

24:48.5

8:16

16

2:23.9

 

11

52:02.7

17.3

16

2:09.6

 

11

17:09.6

8:35

19:45.0

1:38:34.3

12

207

Ruth Henderson

44

13

26:23.0

8:48

11

1:27.9

 

10

51:27.5

17.5

9

1:03.5

 

16

21:28.0

10:44

23:00.7

1:41:50.0

13

211

Cherie Bracher

43

11

24:59.2

8:20

14

2:06.3

 

15

58:10.6

15.5

13

1:39.4

 

8

16:04.3

8:02

24:10.7

1:43:00.0

14

218

Patricia Abraham

44

12

25:33.8

8:31

12

1:42.5

 

14

57:04.9

15.8

15

1:46.9

 

12

18:05.4

9:03

25:24.3

1:44:13.6

15

227

Michelle Odum

42

16

29:30.4

9:50

8

1:06.6

 

13

56:44.5

15.9

12

1:27.2

 

14

19:20.9

9:40

29:20.5

1:48:09.8

16

235

Rosanna Halter

41

15

28:06.4

9:22

10

1:20.6

 

16

1:00:43.8

14.8

7

1:00.1

 

15

20:01.9

10:01

32:23.6

1:51:12.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

123

Tracey Priem

48

3

23:37.9

7:52

3

1:00.0

 

1

46:14.3

19.5

2

0:42.9

 

2

15:41.8

7:51

 

1:27:17.0

2

133

Sharon Morin

49

1

21:07.2

7:02

4

1:08.6

 

4

50:37.2

17.8

4

1:08.3

 

1

14:21.0

7:11

1:05.5

1:28:22.6

3

161

Sandra Sutherland

49

2

23:12.1

7:44

1

0:48.8

 

5

51:48.2

17.4

1

0:39.7

 

3

15:48.8

7:54

5:00.7

1:32:17.8

4

174

Lisa Luquette

45

4

25:19.2

8:26

6

2:12.5

 

2

49:35.0

18.2

6

1:50.6

 

4

16:27.7

8:14

8:08.1

1:35:25.2

5

198

Maura Guthrie

49

5

27:26.4

9:09

2

0:55.9

 

3

50:00.4

18.0

3

0:55.1

 

6

20:55.1

10:28

12:56.1

1:40:13.2

6

229

Deborah Richter

47

6

27:31.1

9:10

5

1:22.5

 

6

59:08.0

15.2

5

1:26.0

 

5

19:29.9

9:45

21:40.6

1:48:57.7

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

109

Jama Henderson

51

1

23:30.2

7:50

1

0:43.4

 

1

45:38.9

19.7

1

0:40.5

 

1

15:28.5

7:44

 

1:26:01.8

2

160

Cindy McManis

51

3

25:42.5

8:34

3

1:28.8

 

2

46:52.2

19.2

2

0:59.8

 

2

16:56.5

8:28

5:58.0

1:31:59.9

3

213

Laurie Cuthbertson

53

2

25:38.1

8:33

5

1:57.0

 

3

54:11.5

16.6

7

3:17.6

 

3

18:21.4

9:11

17:23.8

1:43:25.7

4

226

Monica Kattner

50

6

29:09.7

9:43

4

1:31.0

 

6

55:33.0

16.2

5

1:41.1

 

5

20:07.5

10:04

22:00.7

1:48:02.5

5

232

Ellen Yarrell

52

4

27:34.7

9:11

7

2:11.1

 

7

1:00:35.8

14.9

6

1:46.8

 

4

18:28.1

9:14

24:34.8

1:50:36.7

6

233

Dana Biedrzycki

51

5

28:40.2

9:33

8

2:22.3

 

4

55:01.8

16.4

8

3:36.8

 

6

21:04.2

10:32

24:43.6

1:50:45.5

7

238

Titia Arledge

51

8

32:12.8

10:44

6

2:02.7

 

5

55:18.0

16.3

4

1:34.8

 

8

22:19.2

11:10

27:25.7

1:53:27.6

8

245

Danielle Skelton

54

7

29:26.9

9:49

2

1:07.7

 

8

1:04:17.7

14.0

3

1:01.0

 

7

22:13.9

11:07

32:05.4

1:58:07.2

9

254

Jenifer Mickan

53

9

40:06.2

13:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

1:06:00.8

 

9

29:13.0

14:37

49:18.2

2:15:20.1

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

135

Nora Wilson

55

1

23:26.1

7:49

2

1:08.2

 

1

47:01.7

19.1

1

1:06.3

 

1

16:23.5

8:12

 

1:29:06.1

2

178

Colleen Rebant

56

3

25:06.1

8:22

3

1:17.7

 

2

50:15.2

17.9

3

1:22.8

 

3

17:39.0

8:50

6:34.9

1:35:41.0

3

182

Joan Propp

59

2

24:43.1

8:14

4

1:42.0

 

3

51:33.5

17.5

4

1:45.3

 

2

16:49.6

8:25

7:27.7

1:36:33.8

4

248

Gloria Hinton

57

4

34:03.9

11:21

1

0:47.1

 

4

1:00:40.5

14.8

2

1:21.0

 

4

24:40.9

12:20

32:27.4

2:01:33.5

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

201

Jill Devay

60

1

26:32.0

8:51

1

1:13.1

 

1

52:23.0

17.2

1

1:38.3

 

1

18:35.9

9:18

 

1:40:22.5

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

199

Susan Waldau

65

1

25:06.9

8:22

1

1:21.9

 

1

55:33.9

16.2

1

0:49.0

 

1

17:23.4

8:42

 

1:40:15.3

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Scott Wilkinson

21

1

16:20.9

5:27

1

0:45.8

 

1

36:15.6

24.8

1

0:25.1

 

1

10:53.0

5:27

 

1:04:40.7

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Andrew Strong

45

1

17:02.5

5:41

1

0:46.5

 

1

37:10.8

24.2

1

0:37.0

 

1

11:44.0

5:52

 

1:07:20.9

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

56

Jeremy Brown

14

1

18:05.0

6:02

1

0:26.2

 

3

46:28.9

19.4

1

0:32.7

 

1

12:20.5

6:10

 

1:17:53.5

2

70

Ryan Brown

12

2

19:42.1

6:34

2

0:37.2

 

2

46:07.3

19.5

2

0:41.8

 

2

13:12.9

6:36

2:27.8

1:20:21.3

3

87

Lane Barron

12

3

20:50.3

6:57

4

0:47.1

 

1

44:48.2

20.1

3

0:54.2

 

3

15:14.0

7:37

4:40.4

1:22:34.0

4

148

Andres Restrepo

13

4

25:05.8

8:22

3

0:38.7

 

4

48:25.5

18.6

4

0:57.8

 

4

15:21.8

7:41

12:36.1

1:30:29.7

5

216

Keagen Branigan

4

5

26:43.0

8:54

5

1:02.2

 

5

53:35.3

16.8

5

1:03.4

 

5

21:39.6

10:50

26:10.1

1:44:03.7

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Andy Borremans

15

1

16:57.0

5:39

3

0:31.7

 

3

40:27.2

22.2

10

1:09.4

 

1

11:31.0

5:46

 

1:10:36.5

2

21

Clayton Wilkins

16

3

17:32.6

5:51

1

0:26.6

 

2

39:52.7

22.6

3

0:36.0

 

2

12:44.2

6:22

0:35.8

1:11:12.3

3

23

Connor Barry

17

2

17:30.2

5:50

4

0:36.5

 

1

39:46.1

22.6

1

0:34.2

 

3

13:02.0

6:31

0:52.7

1:11:29.3

4

73

Timothy Tirado

16

5

19:45.6

6:35

6

0:44.0

 

5

45:02.4

20.0

2

0:35.9

 

5

14:26.0

7:13

9:57.5

1:20:34.1

5

74

Ben Crutchfield

19

13

22:31.9

7:30

7

0:47.9

 

4

41:44.9

21.6

9

0:52.3

 

7

14:46.2

7:23

10:06.9

1:20:43.5

6

80

J Tyler Henthorn

15

4

19:00.6

6:20

9

0:51.8

 

6

46:37.3

19.3

11

1:13.3

 

4

13:46.0

6:53

10:52.6

1:21:29.2

7

128

Enrique Goudet

15

7

20:48.7

6:56

5

0:36.5

 

7

48:31.5

18.6

4

0:37.7

 

11

17:10.4

8:35

17:08.5

1:27:45.0

8

132

Ross McNulty

16

11

22:22.6

7:27

8

0:48.2

 

10

49:14.5

18.3

12

1:20.8

 

6

14:27.9

7:14

17:37.5

1:28:14.1

9

141

Elliot Greiner

17

12

22:30.1

7:30

12

1:30.8

 

8

48:36.9

18.5

6

0:42.3

 

10

16:33.9

8:17

19:17.7

1:29:54.3

10

145

Zachary Henthorn

15

6

20:30.3

6:50

2

0:30.4

 

9

48:57.7

18.4

5

0:41.2

 

12

19:35.0

9:48

19:38.2

1:30:14.8

11

151

David Deveau Jr.

17

10

22:19.9

7:26

13

1:31.2

 

11

50:20.7

17.9

7

0:44.8

 

8

15:45.7

7:53

20:05.9

1:30:42.5

12

171

Luc Deveau

16

14

24:30.2

8:10

11

1:08.5

 

12

52:02.6

17.3

8

0:49.2

 

9

16:08.4

8:04

24:02.5

1:34:39.1

13

223

Juan Carlos Sanchez

15

9

21:56.0

7:19

14

1:39.4

 

13

57:38.0

15.6

14

4:26.1

 

14

22:01.6

11:01

37:04.8

1:47:41.4

14

249

Hayden Zaiser

16

15

26:36.2

8:52

15

1:51.4

 

14

1:10:48.1

12.7

13

2:51.4

 

13

21:32.0

10:46

53:02.8

2:03:39.4

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

12

Niels Meissner

24

2

18:41.5

6:14

3

0:48.9

 

1

37:46.4

23.8

1

0:34.2

 

1

11:38.6

5:49

 

1:09:30.0

2

27

Chris Smith

22

1

18:14.5

6:05

2

0:44.9

 

2

40:02.3

22.5

2

0:36.2

 

2

12:09.2

6:05

2:17.3

1:11:47.3

3

43

Bradley Henicke

24

3

19:22.2

6:27

1

0:44.4

 

3

41:38.4

21.6

3

0:42.0

 

3

13:11.0

6:36

6:08.2

1:15:38.2

4

105

Chris Moore

22

5

22:32.4

7:31

4

1:21.4

 

5

44:37.2

20.2

4

0:56.7

 

5

16:15.5

8:08

16:13.4

1:25:43.4

5

125

Chris Chomer

20

4

22:04.2

7:21

5

1:29.3

 

6

48:47.4

18.4

5

1:01.9

 

4

14:09.1

7:05

18:02.0

1:27:32.0

6

176

Anton Kolomiets

24

6

24:42.8

8:14

8

3:00.4

 

4

43:43.3

20.6

8

2:17.9

 

7

21:49.5

10:55

26:04.0

1:35:34.0

7

197

Thomas Fritts

23

7

25:59.1

8:40

6

1:42.6

 

7

51:30.0

17.5

6

1:40.9

 

6

19:18.3

9:39

30:41.0

1:40:11.0

8

243

Robert Parrott

23

8

29:49.4

9:56

7

1:52.1

 

8

1:00:03.7

15.0

7

1:53.5

 

8

21:56.1

10:58

46:04.9

1:55:34.9

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Stephen Milford

26

3

16:34.0

5:31

3

0:36.6

 

1

36:09.9

24.9

2

0:27.5

 

1

11:22.5

5:41

 

1:05:10.7

2

4

Bradley Pigage

27

1

16:12.5

5:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

37:40.2

 

4

11:53.9

5:57

0:35.9

1:05:46.7

3

5

Rob Scheffler

25

4

16:54.2

5:38

8

0:59.1

 

 

 

 

14

37:10.2

 

3

11:50.4

5:55

1:43.4

1:06:54.1

4

7

Dustin Joubert

25

2

16:32.9

5:31

4

0:37.2

 

2

37:21.6

24.1

3

0:28.7

 

6

13:01.4

6:31

2:51.2

1:08:01.9

5

13

Michael Barney

25

5

17:01.3

5:40

1

0:30.8

 

3

40:14.5

22.4

1

0:23.7

 

2

11:37.5

5:49

4:37.2

1:09:48.0

6

37

Jeremy Moore

29

6

18:42.7

6:14

9

1:05.3

 

4

41:10.8

21.9

11

0:55.8

 

5

12:43.2

6:22

9:27.2

1:14:38.0

7

48

Matt Hemberger

29

7

18:52.1

6:17

6

0:48.6

 

5

43:27.2

20.7

5

0:45.1

 

7

13:05.8

6:33

11:48.1

1:16:58.9

8

82

Blake Closner

29

10

21:11.4

7:04

2

0:36.2

 

6

44:45.5

20.1

12

0:58.6

 

9

14:14.2

7:07

16:35.4

1:21:46.1

9

96

Derek Stoler

26

9

21:00.5

7:00

12

1:18.1

 

8

46:48.0

19.2

10

0:50.0

 

10

14:17.9

7:09

19:04.0

1:24:14.8

10

136

Timothy Read

27

14

23:33.8

7:51

5

0:41.4

 

9

47:44.7

18.9

4

0:31.9

 

13

16:37.7

8:19

23:58.9

1:29:09.6

11

147

Sean Ofield

25

13

23:33.5

7:51

15

1:59.1

 

7

46:46.9

19.2

13

1:18.6

 

14

16:44.9

8:22

25:12.3

1:30:23.1

12

156

Michael Cirlos

28

8

20:07.0

6:42

10

1:13.2

 

11

55:45.0

16.1

8

0:47.8

 

8

13:25.2

6:43

26:07.6

1:31:18.4

13

168

Levi Craig

27

12

23:04.5

7:41

7

0:50.9

 

10

54:34.9

16.5

6

0:45.4

 

11

14:30.0

7:15

28:35.2

1:33:45.9

14

214

Shawn Moderow

29

15

26:09.4

8:43

11

1:16.2

 

12

59:11.4

15.2

7

0:46.1

 

12

16:07.2

8:04

38:19.7

1:43:30.5

15

217

Rob Willson

29

11

22:41.5

7:34

14

1:21.7

 

13

1:02:01.2

14.5

9

0:48.6

 

15

17:16.5

8:38

38:58.9

1:44:09.7

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Ryan Lindsay

32

2

16:30.5

5:30

3

0:33.6

 

1

36:16.8

24.8

2

0:34.7

 

1

10:46.4

5:23

 

1:04:42.1

2

8

Andrew Torres

30

3

17:12.1

5:44

5

0:43.6

 

3

38:13.2

23.5

3

0:34.9

 

5

12:05.6

6:03

4:07.4

1:08:49.6

3

11

Ronnie Delzer

30

1

16:29.1

5:30

1

0:30.4

 

7

40:55.0

22.0

5

0:37.2

 

2

10:47.3

5:24

4:37.0

1:09:19.2

4

17

Gavish Mago

31

4

17:22.3

5:47

8

0:53.8

 

4

39:39.2

22.7

9

0:46.6

 

4

12:00.2

6:00

6:00.1

1:10:42.3

5

25

Garrick Malone

30

5

18:13.5

6:04

2

0:33.1

 

6

40:37.1

22.2

1

0:30.4

 

3

11:42.5

5:51

6:54.6

1:11:36.8

6

29

Michael Yost

30

7

18:41.0

6:14

6

0:44.5

 

5

40:07.9

22.4

6

0:42.0

 

6

12:11.3

6:06

7:44.7

1:12:26.9

7

33

Martin Juul

33

8

19:56.7

6:39

13

1:06.2

 

2

38:00.9

23.7

8

0:44.6

 

8

13:29.1

6:45

8:35.6

1:13:17.7

8

55

Federico Castro Jr

30

6

18:19.2

6:06

9

0:56.7

 

11

44:48.4

20.1

11

0:51.2

 

7

12:52.0

6:26

13:05.5

1:17:47.7

9

79

Dean Olgamon

30

13

22:28.2

7:29

7

0:53.4

 

8

42:29.8

21.2

10

0:49.3

 

11

14:41.7

7:21

16:40.6

1:21:22.7

10

84

Hector Gonzalez

32

9

21:10.8

7:03

10

0:58.7

 

10

44:19.5

20.3

15

0:57.9

 

10

14:32.5

7:16

17:17.4

1:21:59.5

11

92

Will Nash

33

12

22:26.6

7:29

14

1:09.8

 

9

44:13.1

20.4

14

0:56.6

 

12

14:52.3

7:26

18:56.5

1:23:38.6

12

94

Stephen Tschirhart

32

10

22:02.0

7:21

11

1:02.0

 

12

45:46.6

19.7

13

0:55.9

 

9

13:54.0

6:57

18:58.5

1:23:40.7

13

122

Matthew McFarlane

30

11

22:23.4

7:28

16

1:35.4

 

13

46:44.4

19.3

16

1:07.6

 

13

15:25.8

7:43

22:34.6

1:27:16.8

14

138

Jeremy Justice

33

14

22:33.5

7:31

15

1:10.4

 

15

49:15.4

18.3

7

0:43.7

 

14

15:36.0

7:48

24:37.0

1:29:19.2

15

144

Anthony Limon

33

15

23:35.5

7:52

12

1:03.7

 

14

48:27.1

18.6

12

0:54.5

 

15

16:01.6

8:01

25:20.5

1:30:02.6

16

192

Kyle Preston

34

16

28:05.8

9:22

4

0:38.0

 

16

50:32.3

17.8

4

0:36.4

 

16

18:54.6

9:27

34:05.0

1:38:47.2

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

10

Trent Stephens

39

5

18:06.8

6:02

2

0:37.6

 

3

37:44.6

23.9

2

0:33.0

 

4

12:13.6

6:07

 

1:09:15.8

2

18

John Robertson

37

2

17:21.9

5:47

8

1:05.0

 

6

39:28.6

22.8

16

1:04.2

 

3

11:52.7

5:56

1:36.7

1:10:52.6

3

20

Adam Currier

35

3

17:29.3

5:50

1

0:36.6

 

7

39:47.9

22.6

9

0:49.2

 

5

12:22.8

6:11

1:50.1

1:11:05.9

4

22

Jose Lara

35

1

16:06.5

5:22

5

0:55.5

 

11

40:49.4

22.0

23

2:22.7

 

1

11:04.6

5:32

2:03.0

1:11:18.8

5

24

Philip Shama

36

6

18:59.6

6:20

12

1:10.5

 

2

37:12.9

24.2

5

0:42.9

 

8

13:30.2

6:45

2:20.4

1:11:36.2

6

26

James Willis

38

9

20:01.7

6:40

11

1:07.5

 

1

37:06.5

24.3

10

0:49.4

 

6

12:41.2

6:21

2:30.7

1:11:46.5

7

31

David Kayda

35

4

17:36.4

5:52

3

0:52.1

 

15

42:01.8

21.4

4

0:42.8

 

2

11:48.3

5:54

3:45.8

1:13:01.6

8

34

Randy Warren

37

7

19:06.6

6:22

15

1:13.3

 

4

39:18.1

22.9

6

0:44.5

 

7

12:57.1

6:29

4:03.9

1:13:19.7

9

39

Juan Patino

37

8

19:20.8

6:27

6

1:01.9

 

10

40:25.8

22.3

1

0:32.3

 

9

13:31.5

6:46

5:36.6

1:14:52.5

10

45

Marlon Urcia

38

10

20:47.7

6:56

18

1:25.5

 

5

39:21.1

22.9

14

0:59.4

 

12

13:51.3

6:56

7:09.4

1:16:25.2

11

51

Michael Maher

35

12

21:08.9

7:03

10

1:06.4

 

9

40:21.8

22.3

15

1:02.3

 

10

13:38.3

6:49

8:02.1

1:17:18.0

12

62

John Mohr

39

13

21:28.8

7:09

13

1:12.7

 

12

41:12.9

21.8

7

0:46.1

 

13

14:22.2

7:11

9:47.0

1:19:02.9

13

78

Sergio Roldan

38

16

22:24.6

7:28

4

0:54.3

 

13

41:43.2

21.6

3

0:40.3

 

16

15:27.4

7:44

11:54.2

1:21:10.0

14

81

Alonso Vargas

36

11

21:04.5

7:01

7

1:04.2

 

16

43:40.3

20.6

12

0:55.4

 

14

14:48.9

7:24

12:17.6

1:21:33.4

15

86

Alessandro De Souza

38

19

23:34.7

7:51

16

1:20.8

 

8

39:55.2

22.5

11

0:54.7

 

21

16:23.9

8:12

12:53.7

1:22:09.6

16

88

Oscar Moran

35

17

22:40.1

7:33

9

1:05.1

 

14

42:01.6

21.4

13

0:56.8

 

19

15:50.8

7:55

13:18.7

1:22:34.6

17

90

Anthony Baber

39

14

21:29.7

7:10

19

1:32.0

 

17

44:09.8

20.4

20

1:20.4

 

15

14:57.5

7:29

14:13.8

1:23:29.6

18

95

David Davison

38

15

22:12.4

7:24

14

1:12.7

 

18

44:19.8

20.3

8

0:46.9

 

17

15:30.2

7:45

14:46.3

1:24:02.2

19

116

Tim Roadnight

39

18

22:59.5

7:40

22

1:47.5

 

19

47:10.1

19.1

19

1:14.9

 

11

13:39.2

6:50

17:35.6

1:26:51.4

20

140

Eduardo Robles

35

20

23:41.9

7:54

21

1:35.6

 

20

47:23.7

19.0

21

1:33.7

 

18

15:36.5

7:48

20:35.9

1:29:51.7

21

159

Malcolm Holmes

39

21

23:48.7

7:56

17

1:21.7

 

21

49:26.2

18.2

17

1:09.3

 

20

16:13.3

8:07

22:43.5

1:31:59.4

22

196

Gil Martinez

35

23

25:00.7

8:20

20

1:33.0

 

23

53:09.4

16.9

18

1:11.2

 

23

18:39.8

9:20

30:18.5

1:39:34.3

23

203

Julio Morales

38

24

26:40.8

8:53

25

2:52.0

 

22

50:42.6

17.8

25

2:37.0

 

22

18:28.6

9:14

32:05.4

1:41:21.3

24

208

Yugo Morita

35

22

24:58.2

8:19

23

2:01.5

 

24

54:38.1

16.5

22

1:46.9

 

24

19:03.9

9:32

33:12.9

1:42:28.7

25

246

Dan Newman

36

25

33:19.8

11:06

24

2:45.6

 

25

56:41.6

15.9

24

2:27.4

 

25

25:37.1

12:49

51:35.7

2:00:51.6

26

256

Marcelo Imana

38

26

44:06.4

14:42

 

 

 

26

1:12:58.1

12.3

26

3:37.7

 

26

29:13.1

14:37

1:20:39.6

2:29:55.5

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

Albert Sustala

42

7

19:07.9

6:22

8

0:50.8

 

1

37:18.7

24.1

10

0:46.7

 

4

12:57.8

6:29

 

1:11:02.2

2

28

Melton Hows

43

1

18:07.8

6:02

7

0:48.5

 

3

40:14.8

22.4

3

0:38.1

 

1

12:10.3

6:05

0:57.5

1:11:59.7

3

38

Franz Crarstens

40

2

18:22.8

6:07

14

1:03.8

 

7

41:30.2

21.7

13

0:48.7

 

3

12:57.3

6:29

3:40.9

1:14:43.1

4

42

Grant Jolley

42

6

19:03.6

6:21

5

0:47.0

 

5

41:11.8

21.9

11

0:48.2

 

5

13:25.0

6:43

4:13.6

1:15:15.8

5

44

John Neese

42

3

18:37.6

6:12

12

1:00.8

 

2

39:42.4

22.7

14

0:51.1

 

19

16:03.5

8:02

5:13.4

1:16:15.6*

6

47

Eric Underwood

40

4

18:48.4

6:16

25

1:53.0

 

4

40:59.8

22.0

15

0:54.0

 

11

14:10.3

7:05

5:43.5

1:16:45.7

7

49

Sean Salinas

40

10

19:36.0

6:32

10

0:52.7

 

10

42:25.0

21.2

5

0:40.3

 

6

13:34.4

6:47

6:06.4

1:17:08.6

8

52

Douglas Paddon-Jones

42

15

20:56.1

6:59

1

0:40.4

 

6

41:23.7

21.7

12

0:48.7

 

7

13:36.0

6:48

6:22.9

1:17:25.1

9

57

Jay McCormick

40

13

20:16.4

6:45

13

1:02.6

 

9

42:13.3

21.3

4

0:40.1

 

9

13:42.1

6:51

6:52.5

1:17:54.7

10

63

Toshiaki Ansai

41

14

20:52.3

6:57

6

0:48.4

 

11

42:39.6

21.1

9

0:46.1

 

13

14:22.0

7:11

8:26.4

1:19:28.6

11

64

Fred Morales

41

9

19:09.0

6:23

9

0:52.4

 

14

45:09.4

19.9

6

0:41.2

 

8

13:37.7

6:49

8:27.8

1:19:30.0

12

66

Antonio Colmenares

40

16

21:37.5

7:12

2

0:42.7

 

8

42:03.1

21.4

1

0:35.3

 

15

14:46.6

7:23

8:43.0

1:19:45.3

13

68

Andrew Stephens

44

8

19:08.6

6:23

15

1:04.1

 

17

45:41.8

19.7

20

1:26.3

 

2

12:38.1

6:19

8:56.9

1:19:59.1

14

69

Alberto Mendoza

43

5

18:53.2

6:18

4

0:44.0

 

16

45:38.4

19.7

8

0:43.2

 

10

14:07.0

7:04

9:03.8

1:20:06.0

15

71

Jd Balch

40

12

20:14.1

6:45

3

0:42.9

 

13

44:41.6

20.1

2

0:35.4

 

12

14:10.6

7:05

9:22.6

1:20:24.8

16

103

Jay Miller

40

17

21:52.2

7:17

18

1:16.3

 

18

45:56.6

19.6

21

1:27.8

 

16

15:01.9

7:31

14:32.8

1:25:35.0

17

110

Noe Espinosa

40

23

23:41.5

7:54

16

1:10.3

 

12

43:19.8

20.8

18

1:06.5

 

23

16:52.8

8:26

15:08.8

1:26:11.0

18

118

Thad Hill

43

11

19:59.1

6:40

22

1:32.3

 

21

48:05.4

18.7

22

1:32.0

 

18

15:47.4

7:54

15:54.2

1:26:56.4

19

129

Randy Barron

41

19

22:28.0

7:29

24

1:43.3

 

19

46:46.9

19.2

19

1:17.9

 

17

15:36.8

7:48

16:50.9

1:27:53.1

20

146

Scott Callahan

40

22

23:31.3

7:50

17

1:11.1

 

20

48:04.3

18.7

17

1:02.9

 

21

16:25.9

8:13

19:13.4

1:30:15.6

21

157

Bruce Johnson

44

26

26:13.9

8:44

21

1:26.4

 

15

45:30.4

19.8

24

1:34.7

 

24

16:53.0

8:27

20:36.3

1:31:38.5

22

162

Daniel Cortez

43

18

22:26.1

7:29

20

1:24.1

 

25

52:18.0

17.2

23

1:33.0

 

14

14:38.8

7:19

21:18.1

1:32:20.3

23

166

Richard Wheeler

42

21

23:12.1

7:44

23

1:38.5

 

26

52:40.0

17.1

 

 

 

29

1:09:10.8

34:35

22:29.3

1:33:31.5

24

170

Rich Wilkins

40

25

25:36.6

8:32

19

1:18.5

 

23

49:37.2

18.1

16

0:59.4

 

22

16:39.2

8:20

23:08.8

1:34:11.0

25

173

Jason Choi

44

20

23:05.4

7:42

26

2:01.2

 

24

52:17.9

17.2

25

1:41.5

 

20

16:14.5

8:07

24:18.5

1:35:20.7

26

186

Keith Irvine

42

27

26:47.5

8:56

27

2:02.8

 

22

49:34.0

18.2

26

1:55.2

 

25

17:36.8

8:48

26:54.3

1:37:56.5

27

221

Mark Peterson

44

28

27:33.7

9:11

11

0:57.4

 

28

57:50.6

15.6

7

0:41.2

 

26

19:53.9

9:57

35:54.7

1:46:56.9

28

230

Sean Yarman

43

24

25:36.6

8:32

28

2:14.1

 

29

59:04.7

15.2

27

2:40.6

 

27

20:23.5

10:12

38:57.5

1:49:59.7

29

252

Steven Tallman

44

29

42:25.5

14:08

 

 

 

27

56:43.1

15.9

28

2:41.4

 

28

28:29.8

14:15

59:17.7

2:10:19.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Andrew Kenworthy

46

1

18:10.7

6:03

1

0:42.3

 

1

38:46.3

23.2

1

0:36.7

 

1

12:07.5

6:04

 

1:10:23.8

2

65

Ron Stitt

46

3

21:50.1

7:17

5

0:59.5

 

3

40:54.7

22.0

7

1:05.1

 

5

14:52.9

7:26

9:18.6

1:19:42.4

3

75

Steve Hardy

45

5

21:54.2

7:18

8

1:11.0

 

4

42:24.2

21.2

3

0:40.7

 

3

14:34.8

7:17

10:21.2

1:20:45.0

4

77

Chisholm MacDonald

45

6

21:57.4

7:19

12

1:30.6

 

2

39:34.9

22.7

9

1:14.1

 

11

16:46.9

8:23

10:40.2

1:21:04.0*

5

98

Jeff Schaberg

47

4

21:53.1

7:18

7

1:09.7

 

6

45:46.1

19.7

6

0:59.3

 

4

14:50.5

7:25

14:15.1

1:24:38.9

6

99

Mike Pratt

45

11

23:29.8

7:50

2

0:43.7

 

5

44:04.5

20.4

4

0:54.1

 

8

15:45.1

7:53

14:33.5

1:24:57.3

7

107

Didier Terroir

47

7

22:00.5

7:20

3

0:47.4

 

9

47:49.1

18.8

2

0:38.5

 

2

14:30.6

7:15

15:22.4

1:25:46.2

8

115

Gary Poe

45

8

22:48.4

7:36

11

1:30.1

 

7

46:13.1

19.5

8

1:09.2

 

6

15:09.9

7:35

16:27.1

1:26:50.9

9

134

Kendall Gray

45

10

23:13.4

7:44

6

1:07.0

 

8

47:40.3

18.9

5

0:55.9

 

7

15:40.8

7:50

18:13.8

1:28:37.6

10

149

Frank Zendejas

45

9

23:08.4

7:43

10

1:29.8

 

11

48:18.7

18.6

11

1:27.0

 

10

16:12.9

8:06

20:13.1

1:30:36.9

11

158

Eydstein Egholm

48

12

25:25.6

8:28

9

1:21.3

 

10

47:55.2

18.8

10

1:21.6

 

9

15:47.9

7:54

21:28.0

1:31:51.8

12

215

Michael Mateja

47

13

27:12.8

9:04

14

3:06.7

 

12

54:16.4

16.6

12

2:16.3

 

12

17:04.9

8:32

33:33.5

1:43:57.3

13

250

Roberto Reyes

49

14

38:30.7

12:50

13

2:01.0

 

13

56:47.4

15.8

13

2:18.3

 

13

24:51.0

12:26

54:04.8

2:04:28.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Dana Lyons

53

1

17:34.9

5:51

5

0:44.5

 

2

38:12.0

23.6

2

0:31.9

 

1

11:54.6

5:57

 

1:08:58.1

2

14

Tom Rodgers

51

4

18:57.9

6:19

3

0:41.7

 

1

37:33.1

24.0

1

0:31.5

 

2

12:20.4

6:10

1:06.5

1:10:04.7

3

30

Brian Maas

50

2

18:12.5

6:04

8

0:59.6

 

5

40:02.0

22.5

11

1:06.2

 

4

12:31.1

6:16

3:53.4

1:12:51.6

4

35

Stephen O'Neil

52

5

18:58.6

6:19

4

0:43.1

 

4

39:47.7

22.6

9

0:56.1

 

5

13:06.1

6:33

4:33.5

1:13:31.7

5

36

Ed Wandell

54

3

18:53.5

6:18

7

0:57.8

 

8

41:32.7

21.7

4

0:40.3

 

3

12:29.9

6:15

5:36.3

1:14:34.5

6

41

Kent Morris

51

6

19:21.7

6:27

9

1:03.3

 

6

40:38.4

22.1

7

0:49.0

 

6

13:15.2

6:38

6:09.6

1:15:07.8

7

46

Orlando Gonzales

52

8

19:50.0

6:37

6

0:46.8

 

3

39:04.0

23.0

5

0:41.4

 

12

16:08.6

8:04

7:32.8

1:16:30.9*

8

53

Chris Pearson

54

9

20:24.8

6:48

1

0:37.4

 

7

40:39.2

22.1

8

0:49.3

 

11

15:02.7

7:31

8:35.4

1:17:33.6

9

76

Jeff Rogers

53

10

22:06.5

7:22

10

1:09.5

 

9

41:50.2

21.5

6

0:47.5

 

10

14:58.9

7:29

11:54.6

1:20:52.8

10

100

John Reed 3

50

11

22:23.4

7:28

12

1:17.7

 

11

46:04.3

19.5

12

1:13.6

 

7

14:00.8

7:00

16:01.8

1:25:00.0

11

102

David Waddell

51

7

19:48.4

6:36

17

1:53.9

 

13

48:26.5

18.6

10

1:02.9

 

8

14:14.0

7:07

16:27.7

1:25:25.9

12

113

Chris Normyle

52

12

22:38.4

7:33

13

1:26.8

 

12

46:33.1

19.3

16

1:31.0

 

9

14:38.3

7:19

17:49.6

1:26:47.8

13

164

Godfrey Eta

53

13

23:21.9

7:47

11

1:15.0

 

17

50:34.8

17.8

14

1:20.9

 

13

16:19.2

8:10

23:53.6

1:32:51.8

14

177

Vern Meier

52

14

24:37.4

8:12

15

1:38.7

 

16

50:22.4

17.9

13

1:15.7

 

14

17:43.0

8:52

26:39.3

1:35:37.5

15

180

Tim Ray

54

16

26:50.4

8:57

2

0:37.8

 

15

48:58.9

18.4

3

0:32.8

 

15

19:11.1

9:36

27:12.9

1:36:11.1

16

200

Ray Shea

52

17

27:47.4

9:16

14

1:38.6

 

14

48:34.5

18.5

15

1:26.2

 

17

20:49.7

10:25

31:18.4

1:40:16.6

17

206

Al Califano

53

15

25:07.9

8:22

16

1:49.4

 

18

52:11.3

17.2

18

2:03.2

 

16

20:26.2

10:13

32:40.0

1:41:38.2*

18

237

Timothy Sterbeck

53

19

37:24.8

12:28

18

2:13.8

 

10

45:34.5

19.8

19

2:33.3

 

19

25:16.4

12:38

44:04.8

1:53:03.0

19

244

Jeff Henig

50

18

32:38.7

10:53

19

2:30.5

 

19

56:29.1

15.9

17

1:53.4

 

18

22:46.0

11:23

47:19.7

1:56:17.9

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

32

Jack Alexander

57

1

18:31.7

6:10

5

1:00.6

 

1

40:03.1

22.5

1

0:42.4

 

1

12:49.7

6:25

 

1:13:07.7

2

67

James Griffis

58

3

21:24.6

7:08

3

0:50.5

 

2

41:09.8

21.9

4

0:57.1

 

4

15:32.3

7:46

6:46.8

1:19:54.5

3

72

Joe Carey

56

2

21:03.5

7:01

7

1:21.7

 

3

42:24.0

21.2

7

1:26.0

 

2

14:10.0

7:05

7:17.6

1:20:25.4

4

97

Ken Merenda

56

4

21:50.9

7:17

8

1:31.6

 

6

45:29.9

19.8

2

0:51.5

 

3

14:34.7

7:17

11:11.0

1:24:18.7

5

120

Doug Fairchild

59

5

23:38.7

7:53

2

0:48.7

 

5

45:26.2

19.8

5

1:13.2

 

5

15:55.0

7:58

13:54.3

1:27:02.1

6

154

Tim Carroll

56

6

24:48.9

8:16

1

0:41.5

 

7

47:35.5

18.9

3

0:51.9

 

6

17:05.4

8:33

17:55.6

1:31:03.4

7

165

Josegalindo Galindo

57

7

26:04.2

8:41

6

1:04.5

 

4

45:23.2

19.8

9

2:12.1

 

7

18:16.4

9:08

19:52.8

1:33:00.6

8

236

Frank Briscoe

55

8

29:15.7

9:45

9

2:05.7

 

9

58:39.7

15.3

6

1:18.1

 

8

20:22.9

10:11

38:34.6

1:51:42.3

9

242

James Fowler

57

9

32:24.4

10:48

4

0:54.8

 

10

59:06.0

15.2

8

1:26.9

 

9

21:30.0

10:45

42:14.6

1:55:22.3

10

247

Stephen Kuperman

57

10

33:17.3

11:06

10

2:49.3

 

8

54:54.3

16.4

10

4:13.2

 

10

25:37.4

12:49

47:44.0

2:00:51.7

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

83

Ruben Solis

62

3

23:17.4

7:46

2

0:55.2

 

1

41:12.1

21.8

1

0:49.1

 

3

15:32.8

7:46

 

1:21:46.8

2

106

Jack Healing

64

1

21:31.2

7:10

4

1:26.0

 

2

46:24.0

19.4

4

1:30.5

 

1

14:52.9

7:26

3:57.9

1:25:44.7

3

126

Richard Smith

61

2

23:12.5

7:44

1

0:39.9

 

3

47:27.4

19.0

2

0:54.4

 

2

15:24.7

7:42

5:52.3

1:27:39.1

4

179

Thomas Des Lauriers

61

6

26:12.4

8:44

3

1:18.6

 

4

49:03.1

18.3

3

1:04.2

 

5

18:07.0

9:04

13:58.6

1:35:45.4

5

188

Ronnie Ward

63

5

26:01.3

8:40

6

2:08.6

 

5

50:32.4

17.8

5

1:44.4

 

4

17:58.0

8:59

16:38.0

1:38:24.8

6

202

John Ricca

62

4

25:29.4

8:30

5

1:38.2

 

6

52:46.0

17.1

6

2:01.7

 

6

18:28.7

9:14

18:37.3

1:40:24.1*

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

121

Jimmie Jones

68

1

22:19.4

7:26

1

0:50.6

 

2

47:57.3

18.8

1

0:50.3

 

1

15:08.3

7:34

 

1:27:06.2

2

130

John Jones

68

2

25:43.7

8:34

2

1:06.5

 

1

43:08.3

20.9

2

0:59.2

 

2

17:07.4

8:34

0:59.1

1:28:05.3

3

225

Robert Byard

68

3

29:26.6

9:49

3

2:01.2

 

3

54:38.6

16.5

3

1:35.5

 

3

20:07.1

10:04

20:43.0

1:47:49.2

 
Top

Male 70 +

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

167

Steve Vradenburg

70

2

25:18.9

8:26

1

0:47.4

 

1

48:12.8

18.7

1

1:02.5

 

2

18:20.1

9:10

 

1:33:42.0

2

205

Robert Harder

71

1

25:17.0

8:26

2

1:36.9

 

2

53:42.1

16.8

2

1:31.5

 

3

19:25.9

9:43

7:51.6

1:41:33.6

3

219

Joe Rivera

71

3

26:53.9

8:58

3

2:36.6

 

3

55:50.2

16.1

3

1:54.8

 

1

17:47.3

8:54

11:21.0

1:45:03.0

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jason Zamora

33

2

22:04.0

7:21

1

0:33.7

 

1

41:36.4

21.6

1

0:38.6

 

1

14:56.4

7:28

 

1:19:49.2

2

2

Tony Leavitt

45

1

22:01.3

7:20

2

0:44.1

 

2

42:06.3

21.4

4

0:57.2

 

3

15:09.9

7:35

1:09.7

1:20:59.0

3

3

Scott Pinkston

43

3

22:53.5

7:38

4

1:13.3

 

5

44:09.2

20.4

2

0:50.8

 

2

15:00.0

7:30

4:17.8

1:24:07.1

4

4

Grant Roberts

28

5

24:24.7

8:08

3

1:09.3

 

4

44:06.8

20.4

3

0:56.3

 

4

17:29.7

8:45

8:17.7

1:28:07.0

5

5

Richard Richter

43

6

25:44.8

8:35

6

1:45.3

 

6

48:56.4

18.4

7

1:32.2

 

6

18:56.3

9:28

17:05.8

1:36:55.0

6

6

Nicholas Arnold

31

4

23:32.9

7:51

5

1:42.3

 

8

53:42.4

16.8

5

1:06.4

 

5

17:34.8

8:47

17:49.7

1:37:38.9

7

7

Michael Schulz

37

8

29:44.7

9:55

9

2:23.9

 

3

43:26.7

20.7

6

1:13.4

 

7

20:53.6

10:27

17:53.1

1:37:42.3

8

8

John Salsky

27

7

28:40.0

9:33

7

2:04.8

 

10

59:02.4

15.2

9

2:04.5

 

8

22:24.5

11:12

34:27.1

1:54:16.4

9

9

Michael Turco

39

9

35:40.3

11:53

10

2:30.6

 

7

53:15.4

16.9

10

2:14.9

 

9

25:41.8

12:51

39:33.9

1:59:23.2

10

10

David Christensen

33

10

38:26.1

12:49

8

2:14.9

 

9

55:35.6

16.2

8

1:51.0

 

10

27:32.3

13:46

45:50.9

2:05:40.2

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jennifer Kuhl

40

1

28:32.6

9:31

3

1:15.4

 

2

50:48.5

17.7

3

1:31.5

 

1

18:52.2

9:26

 

1:41:00.3

2

2

Susan Wallace

49

3

28:40.5

9:33

4

1:48.5

 

1

49:57.0

18.0

4

2:08.8

 

3

19:29.1

9:45

1:03.8

1:42:04.1

3

3

Bonnie Moss

42

2

28:39.2

9:33

1

0:48.9

 

3

54:10.5

16.6

2

1:09.4

 

2

19:11.1

9:36

2:59.0

1:43:59.3

4

4

Heather Gould

31

4

31:27.3

10:29

2

1:04.4

 

4

55:21.3

16.3

1

1:09.1

 

4

19:39.4

9:50

7:41.4

1:48:41.7

5

5

Vicky Jones

36

5

32:48.7

10:56

5

2:38.6

 

5

1:02:20.5

14.4

5

2:36.3

 

5

22:59.1

11:30

22:23.1

2:03:23.4

 

Mixed

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

. Compatibility Test

30

1

20:37.7

6:52

1

0:35.2

 

1

38:12.6

23.6

1

0:31.5

 

1

13:19.8

6:40

 

1:13:17.0

2

2

, Crazy Straws

28

2

24:44.2

8:15

2

0:36.7

 

2

52:33.6

17.1

2

0:41.5

 

2

17:09.2

8:35

 

1:35:45.4

3

3

. J B R

54

3

37:30.9

12:30

3

0:52.7

 

3

52:37.3

17.1

3

0:52.4

 

3

21:29.5

10:45

12:22.5

1:53:22.9

4

4

. Scooby Du

48

4

38:09.2

12:43

4

2:12.1

 

4

59:07.6

15.2

4

1:28.3

 

4

25:41.6

12:51

25:38.7

2:06:39.0

 

Female Relay

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

, Dream Crushers

28

1

18:38.4

6:13

1

0:31.1

 

1

40:07.2

22.4

1

0:18.6

 

1

12:22.4

6:11

 

1:11:57.9

2

2

, U Got Chicked

40

2

19:20.1

6:27

2

0:35.3

 

2

41:44.1

21.6

3

0:36.5

 

2

13:10.8

6:35

 

1:15:27.0

3

3

. Madland Tenbrink

44

3

26:55.6

8:58

3

0:50.8

 

3

52:58.4

17.0

2

0:33.5

 

3

17:53.3

8:57

 

1:39:11.7

 

Male Relay

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

, Defrost Ur Fanny

17

1

17:04.7

5:41

3

1:16.6

 

 

 

 

4

45:22.4

 

1

10:57.1

5:29

 

1:14:40.9

2

2

, Van Den Haak

17

2

20:18.0

6:46

4

1:25.4

 

1

44:34.2

20.2

1

0:50.0

 

2

13:30.2

6:45

5:57.0

1:20:38.0

3

3

, Houtex

39

3

26:01.9

8:40

2

1:10.8

 

2

52:49.6

17.0

3

1:20.0

 

3

17:10.9

8:35

23:52.4

1:38:33.4

4

4

, 2 For Road

40

4

28:21.1

9:27

1

0:51.2

 

3

54:17.4

16.6

2

1:00.9

 

4

19:41.0

9:51

29:30.7

1:44:11.7

 

DQ or unknown

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- 3 Mile Run -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike15 -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Unknown Partic.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1:05:10.8

32:35

 

1:05:10.8

2

2

Charlie Dixon

43

1

22:00.7

7:20

1

1:08.4

 

1

40:29.6

22.2

1

0:57.4

 

1

16:40.1

8:20

6:35.4

1:21:16.4*