Y Freedom Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 27, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Julie Mosier Crosno

39

1

4:57.1

 

1

1:01.5

 

1

29:28.7

24.4

1

1:06.2

 

1

21:35.3

7:12

 

58:09.1

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Dean King

37

1

4:34.5

 

1

0:30.1

 

1

26:32.5

27.1

1

0:43.6

 

1

17:13.8

5:44

 

49:34.6

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Carlye Graydon

40

1

5:33.6

 

1

0:46.5

 

1

30:05.9

23.9

1

0:54.0

 

1

21:53.4

7:18

 

59:13.7

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

10

Jimmy Boyle

40

1

5:39.2

 

1

0:36.3

 

1

29:24.6

24.5

1

0:51.1

 

1

23:00.7

7:40

 

59:31.9

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

139

Emma Gray

10

1

6:52.7

 

2

2:07.0

 

2

51:14.5

14.1

2

1:23.7

 

1

31:33.3

10:31

 

1:33:11.5

2

140

Megan Urdiales

13

2

7:55.4

 

1

1:18.0

 

1

43:13.5

16.7

1

1:00.9

 

2

40:17.6

13:26

0:34.1

1:33:45.6

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

42

Jacob Pickering

13

2

5:58.0

 

1

0:50.6

 

1

31:24.0

22.9

1

1:01.8

 

1

25:31.2

8:30

 

1:04:45.9

2

119

Ethan Gray

13

1

5:51.9

 

2

1:33.9

 

3

39:00.4

18.5

4

1:30.2

 

2

27:33.8

9:11

10:44.4

1:15:30.3

3

172

Jack Malanga

13

3

6:39.6

 

4

2:26.8

 

4

47:46.0

15.1

2

1:14.6

 

3

27:38.6

9:13

20:59.7

1:25:45.6

4

191

Ryan Duran

14

5

6:49.5

 

5

2:34.3

 

5

50:37.0

14.2

5

1:38.4

 

4

35:24.8

11:48

32:18.2

1:37:04.1

5

197

Carson Ellsworth

14

6

9:46.3

 

6

3:11.5

 

6

52:51.0

13.6

3

1:29.2

 

5

39:58.9

13:19

42:31.2

1:47:17.1

DNF

DNF

Nicolas Jeffress

13

4

6:46.4

 

3

2:11.7

 

2

38:20.2

18.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:55:14.0

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Allison Eden

15

2

5:38.1

 

1

0:37.6

 

1

34:03.8

21.1

2

0:50.1

 

2

26:54.9

8:58

 

1:08:04.6

2

57

Danielle Dolifka

16

1

5:05.7

 

3

1:01.7

 

4

43:52.7

16.4

1

0:48.3

 

1

26:22.1

8:47

9:06.0

1:17:10.6

3

61

Brittany Joy Morris

15

3

6:21.0

 

4

1:07.3

 

2

38:12.7

18.8

3

0:51.3

 

3

31:17.4

10:26

9:45.3

1:17:49.9

4

85

Dara Mylius

18

4

7:35.7

 

2

0:54.4

 

3

40:40.2

17.7

5

0:58.8

 

5

32:57.1

10:59

15:01.5

1:23:06.2

5

126

Morgan Stearns

17

6

7:46.4

 

5

1:54.6

 

5

44:52.1

16.0

4

0:52.9

 

6

33:38.6

11:13

21:00.1

1:29:04.8

6

130

Sierra Fox

16

7

8:03.8

 

6

2:16.5

 

6

47:06.4

15.3

8

1:12.4

 

4

31:29.5

10:30

22:04.1

1:30:08.7

7

154

Shannon Matis

18

8

8:05.0

 

9

3:50.7

 

7

50:18.8

14.3

6

1:08.7

 

7

34:09.9

11:23

29:28.6

1:37:33.3

8

172

Jc Davis

18

5

7:38.0

 

7

3:03.7

 

10

59:09.1

12.2

9

1:15.5

 

8

42:33.0

14:11

45:34.9

1:53:39.6

9

173

Claudia Blanco

18

9

8:24.8

 

10

4:03.2

 

8

56:08.8

12.8

10

1:37.3

 

9

43:27.7

14:29

45:37.3

1:53:42.0

10

177

Kaleigh Klein

17

10

9:07.8

 

8

3:09.8

 

9

58:51.6

12.2

7

1:09.1

 

10

49:10.0

16:23

53:23.7

2:01:28.4

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Jonathan Jones

18

5

6:58.4

 

2

1:10.9

 

1

32:16.4

22.3

3

1:33.1

 

1

18:57.0

6:19

 

1:00:56.0

2

55

Ashton Alva

16

1

5:06.0

 

1

1:08.6

 

2

33:22.1

21.6

 

 

 

2

27:53.7

9:18

6:34.5

1:07:30.5

3

183

Jason Duance

16

2

5:11.3

 

3

2:02.2

 

3

41:03.6

17.5

1

1:04.1

 

3

40:06.3

13:22

28:31.6

1:29:27.7

4

189

Mike West

16

3

6:06.3

 

5

2:29.3

 

4

43:12.3

16.7

4

1:55.5

 

4

42:40.9

14:13

35:28.5

1:36:24.5

5

198

Sam Chatterton

19

4

6:26.1

 

4

2:11.9

 

5

54:38.9

13.2

2

1:06.1

 

5

43:09.4

14:23

46:36.5

1:47:32.5

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Liz Baugher

22

2

4:49.0

 

2

1:09.2

 

1

31:43.6

22.7

 

 

 

1

21:56.1

7:19

 

59:38.0

2

25

Brittany Schield

23

8

7:20.3

 

1

1:01.0

 

2

33:18.0

21.6

5

1:20.8

 

3

28:23.0

9:28

11:45.2

1:11:23.2

3

44

Nicole Specht

21

5

5:50.8

 

3

1:21.0

 

3

38:13.1

18.8

 

 

 

4

29:11.1

9:44

14:58.1

1:14:36.1

4

54

Kaitlyn Howard

21

7

6:44.0

 

8

1:52.2

 

4

39:31.6

18.2

6

1:58.5

 

2

25:58.6

8:39

16:27.1

1:16:05.1

5

84

Elizabeth McIngvale

23

1

0:45.2

 

7

1:49.6

 

5

39:48.6

18.1

7

2:04.1

 

8

38:17.3

12:46

23:07.0

1:22:45.0

6

86

Chelsey Hill

24

3

5:17.3

 

4

1:23.4

 

7

43:04.2

16.7

1

0:39.9

 

7

32:43.0

10:54

23:29.9

1:23:07.9

7

108

Sara Guttilla

24

6

5:57.4

 

9

2:31.3

 

8

44:25.5

16.2

3

1:19.1

 

5

31:54.0

10:38

26:29.5

1:26:07.5

8

116

Amy Gascon

22

4

5:42.9

 

5

1:37.3

 

6

40:44.5

17.7

2

0:56.7

 

9

38:33.6

12:51

27:57.3

1:27:35.3

9

147

Dianne Guda

23

9

15:27.1

 

6

1:47.4

 

9

44:49.9

16.1

4

1:19.3

 

6

31:55.2

10:38

35:40.9

1:35:19.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Brandt Rensmeyer

20

2

5:08.7

 

3

1:01.0

 

1

28:04.6

25.7

2

0:40.5

 

1

20:20.2

6:47

 

55:15.2

2

12

Tony Seitz

20

10

5:52.4

 

4

1:16.0

 

2

30:27.8

23.6

11

0:57.9

 

3

22:04.4

7:21

5:23.5

1:00:38.7

3

14

Kyle Simon

21

9

5:50.2

 

5

1:20.4

 

3

31:15.8

23.0

5

0:46.6

 

2

21:37.8

7:12

5:35.7

1:00:50.9

4

32

Eddie Ortiz

24

1

4:27.9

 

1

0:47.0

 

8

34:15.0

21.0

6

0:50.4

 

5

23:16.7

7:45

8:21.9

1:03:37.1

5

44

Brad Cykala

22

11

6:02.2

 

6

1:31.8

 

4

31:28.6

22.9

 

 

 

10

26:04.0

8:41

9:51.4

1:05:06.7

6

47

Danny Marriott

24

7

5:38.0

 

8

1:38.8

 

5

33:32.3

21.5

12

1:13.0

 

6

23:22.9

7:47

10:10.0

1:05:25.2

7

48

Ricky Fink

20

3

5:13.9

 

9

1:39.2

 

7

34:14.4

21.0

 

 

 

9

24:51.5

8:17

10:43.9

1:05:59.1

8

66

Taylor Bontz

21

13

6:32.5

 

11

1:52.3

 

9

35:57.5

20.0

3

0:41.9

 

7

23:46.8

7:55

13:35.9

1:08:51.2

9

83

Reid Medlin

24

6

5:35.6

 

10

1:50.0

 

13

39:36.4

18.2

4

0:43.6

 

4

23:11.8

7:44

15:42.4

1:10:57.6

10

90

Cameron Leger

23

15

7:25.8

 

2

0:54.5

 

6

33:38.5

21.4

7

0:51.9

 

14

28:33.0

9:31

16:08.7

1:11:23.9

11

99

Bobby Patterson

24

5

5:34.5

 

7

1:36.2

 

11

36:33.2

19.7

9

0:54.3

 

13

27:55.7

9:18

17:18.8

1:12:34.1

12

107

David West

20

12

6:16.8

 

12

2:18.7

 

10

36:21.8

19.8

13

1:27.7

 

12

27:27.1

9:09

18:37.0

1:13:52.2

13

112

Michael Wassef

20

8

5:44.1

 

15

2:33.7

 

15

40:53.0

17.6

8

0:52.5

 

8

24:46.1

8:15

19:34.3

1:14:49.5

14

125

Jordan Pierce

22

14

6:45.6

 

14

2:33.6

 

14

39:42.3

18.1

1

0:37.0

 

11

26:09.2

8:43

20:32.6

1:15:47.9

15

160

Curtis Damiani

22

4

5:25.0

 

13

2:26.3

 

12

38:15.6

18.8

10

0:56.1

 

15

35:22.0

11:47

27:10.1

1:22:25.3

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Erin Teater-Luke

25

11

6:26.7

 

16

1:49.9

 

 

 

 

29

21:46.5

 

22

31:37.5

10:32

 

1:01:40.6

2

11

Christine Haman

27

9

6:13.5

 

4

1:10.8

 

1

34:53.9

20.6

 

 

 

3

24:20.9

8:07

4:58.5

1:06:39.2

3

19

Lauren Ludwick

29

2

5:35.0

 

1

0:49.2

 

3

35:26.2

20.3

5

0:51.3

 

5

26:30.2

8:50

7:31.5

1:09:12.2

4

20

Michelle Clark

28

13

6:33.8

 

6

1:18.9

 

2

34:58.3

20.6

6

0:56.7

 

4

26:13.1

8:44

8:20.2

1:10:00.9

5

21

Julie Armentrout

28

24

7:41.6

 

12

1:35.7

 

8

36:17.1

19.8

13

1:22.8

 

1

23:16.2

7:45

8:32.8

1:10:13.5

6

28

Basak Kurtoglu

27

32

8:41.8

 

11

1:30.7

 

11

37:29.0

19.2

9

1:01.2

 

2

23:47.4

7:56

10:49.6

1:12:30.3

7

34

Mercy Wagner

26

18

6:55.1

 

14

1:37.1

 

5

35:55.7

20.0

2

0:44.6

 

7

27:45.3

9:15

11:17.4

1:12:58.1

8

39

Caroline Holmes

26

1

5:27.1

 

2

0:57.1

 

10

37:06.6

19.4

10

1:05.3

 

11

29:16.5

9:45

12:12.2

1:13:52.8

9

40

Stephanie Snelgrove

28

7

6:04.3

 

8

1:20.7

 

12

37:33.6

19.2

8

1:00.4

 

8

27:54.6

9:18

12:13.1

1:13:53.8

10

43

Megan Thornell

27

10

6:23.6

 

5

1:10.9

 

14

38:59.5

18.5

 

 

 

9

27:58.5

9:19

12:52.0

1:14:32.7

11

46

Astrid Paauwe

26

20

7:14.0

 

26

2:29.9

 

9

36:32.0

19.7

21

1:48.6

 

6

26:39.4

8:53

13:03.4

1:14:44.0

12

48

Joelle Delaney

27

6

6:03.6

 

21

2:06.9

 

6

36:15.7

19.9

1

0:41.3

 

13

29:58.3

9:59

13:25.3

1:15:06.0

13

49

Aimee Bagley

27

3

5:42.4

 

7

1:19.7

 

4

35:53.7

20.1

16

1:25.0

 

17

30:50.0

10:17

13:30.3

1:15:10.9

14

58

Diane Bambace

26

4

5:48.9

 

15

1:38.7

 

7

36:16.9

19.9

28

2:27.9

 

19

31:10.5

10:23

15:42.4

1:17:23.0

15

64

Heather MacDonald

26

5

6:01.1

 

9

1:25.0

 

20

40:47.4

17.7

 

 

 

34

1:12:28.1

24:09

16:48.6

1:18:29.3

16

72

Kristen Palm

29

16

6:51.7

 

29

2:57.1

 

17

39:44.5

18.1

18

1:30.8

 

12

29:51.7

9:57

19:15.3

1:20:55.9

17

74

Deborah Chafitz

28

17

6:53.6

 

18

1:57.7

 

16

39:40.8

18.2

 

 

 

25

32:38.4

10:53

19:30.0

1:21:10.7

18

76

Kelly Bryant

26

21

7:17.4

 

3

1:02.7

 

13

38:58.7

18.5

11

1:13.2

 

26

32:58.4

10:59

19:49.8

1:21:30.5

19

79

Mary Sorhus

27

23

7:29.0

 

19

1:59.8

 

18

39:48.7

18.1

27

2:18.1

 

15

30:33.1

10:11

20:28.2

1:22:08.9

20

98

Shelley Breedlove

29

28

8:20.2

 

30

2:59.7

 

27

44:22.4

16.2

7

0:57.1

 

10

28:16.1

9:25

23:15.1

1:24:55.8

21

99

Kari Nivens

26

22

7:22.9

 

33

3:53.9

 

19

40:38.5

17.7

25

1:59.2

 

18

31:02.4

10:21

23:16.4

1:24:57.1

22

105

Katrina Ormson

29

14

6:41.2

 

22

2:14.5

 

15

39:33.7

18.2

19

1:38.8

 

28

35:23.4

11:48

23:51.0

1:25:31.7

23

113

Stacy Cain

29

15

6:51.4

 

31

3:02.6

 

29

45:18.7

15.9

3

0:48.2

 

16

30:49.5

10:16

25:09.8

1:26:50.5

24

114

Paola Brown

27

34

53:00.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

33:51.3

11:17

25:11.0

1:26:51.7

25

115

Krystle Zapalac

26

26

7:58.1

 

17

1:54.4

 

28

44:34.0

16.2

17

1:28.0

 

21

31:33.7

10:31

25:47.7

1:27:28.4

26

122

Melanie Gray

29

30

8:31.3

 

23

2:15.8

 

31

45:47.3

15.7

12

1:19.6

 

14

30:23.1

10:08

26:36.7

1:28:17.4

27

123

Martha Doucette

26

12

6:26.9

 

20

2:04.8

 

22

42:33.6

16.9

23

1:52.8

 

29

35:47.0

11:56

27:04.7

1:28:45.4

28

127

Beatriz Fernandez

25

33

10:40.9

 

28

2:38.1

 

24

43:12.9

16.7

15

1:23.2

 

20

31:14.7

10:25

27:29.4

1:29:10.1

29

128

Misty Neimeyer

28

31

8:32.0

 

32

3:16.3

 

25

43:25.8

16.6

26

2:13.4

 

23

31:51.6

10:37

27:38.6

1:29:19.3

30

133

Leanne Santos

29

27

8:06.2

 

10

1:30.4

 

21

42:33.2

16.9

22

1:49.9

 

30

37:18.1

12:26

29:37.3

1:31:18.0

31

135

Liz Van Burkleo

26

29

8:20.6

 

27

2:31.4

 

32

46:53.6

15.4

24

1:56.6

 

24

32:35.4

10:52

30:36.9

1:32:17.6

32

137

Kristen Eck-Dickson

26

8

6:13.0

 

24

2:16.8

 

23

42:54.7

16.8

14

1:23.1

 

31

39:48.9

13:16

30:56.1

1:32:36.8

33

152

Emily Russell

28

25

7:51.9

 

13

1:36.4

 

26

44:06.2

16.3

4

0:49.8

 

33

42:14.1

14:05

34:57.9

1:36:38.6

34

157

Sarah Bobbitt

29

19

7:12.9

 

25

2:18.3

 

30

45:41.5

15.8

20

1:43.9

 

32

41:51.2

13:57

37:07.4

1:38:48.1

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Jason Falzon

26

1

4:57.5

 

3

0:55.6

 

1

27:46.4

25.9

5

0:58.6

 

1

20:49.3

6:56

 

55:27.5

2

7

Michael Bernatovich

26

5

6:16.1

 

1

0:42.5

 

3

30:06.1

23.9

3

0:42.4

 

3

21:27.1

7:09

3:46.8

59:14.4

3

9

Dean Digamon

29

10

6:44.1

 

2

0:49.2

 

2

28:55.1

24.9

2

0:40.6

 

4

22:17.0

7:26

3:58.6

59:26.2

4

11

Brian Herwald

27

3

5:16.8

 

4

0:55.7

 

4

32:01.3

22.5

 

 

 

5

22:23.8

7:28

5:10.3

1:00:37.8

5

21

Tyler Barlow

25

2

5:11.3

 

6

1:06.5

 

 

 

 

13

33:44.3

 

2

21:24.9

7:08

5:59.5

1:01:27.1

6

89

Luke Jubran

26

8

6:25.3

 

9

1:37.5

 

7

36:22.9

19.8

1

0:37.9

 

6

26:13.3

8:44

15:49.5

1:11:17.1

7

97

Dwain Gilbert

27

9

6:35.7

 

10

1:43.6

 

5

35:13.9

20.4

8

1:19.3

 

7

27:20.5

9:07

16:45.6

1:12:13.2

8

104

Robert Luke

29

7

6:23.1

 

11

1:43.8

 

6

36:18.0

19.8

4

0:56.3

 

10

28:17.1

9:26

18:10.9

1:13:38.5

9

124

Andres Melgoza

28

6

6:18.7

 

5

0:58.8

 

9

38:06.4

18.9

10

1:43.5

 

11

28:38.5

9:33

20:18.5

1:15:46.1

10

135

Norman Wright II

28

12

7:21.2

 

7

1:27.2

 

10

39:02.8

18.4

9

1:23.0

 

9

28:12.1

9:24

21:59.0

1:17:26.5

11

142

Adam Hopson

25

11

6:59.0

 

12

1:57.5

 

8

37:04.9

19.4

7

1:10.6

 

12

31:13.6

10:24

22:58.2

1:18:25.7

12

168

Eric Breedlove

29

13

7:38.4

 

14

3:05.7

 

13

43:22.9

16.6

12

2:47.8

 

8

27:27.5

9:09

28:55.0

1:24:22.6

13

174

Dan Galarza

26

4

6:15.6

 

8

1:30.0

 

12

42:10.1

17.1

11

1:45.8

 

13

34:11.4

11:24

30:25.5

1:25:53.0

14

190

Andrew Torrez

29

14

8:45.2

 

13

3:02.1

 

11

42:08.7

17.1

6

1:02.1

 

14

41:31.8

13:50

41:02.5

1:36:30.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Virginia Jones

30

1

4:58.7

 

4

1:05.4

 

3

32:24.8

22.2

14

1:12.4

 

1

21:00.1

7:00

 

1:00:41.6

2

7

Jodi Boatright

33

2

5:35.0

 

1

0:50.4

 

1

32:04.0

22.5

 

 

 

5

25:02.7

8:21

2:50.6

1:03:32.2

3

13

Becky Foster

32

13

6:56.4

 

6

1:13.5

 

7

35:15.4

20.4

4

0:52.7

 

2

22:41.8

7:34

6:18.3

1:06:59.9

4

14

Leslie Lamacchia

32

8

6:42.1

 

8

1:32.8

 

5

34:12.0

21.1

21

1:34.5

 

3

23:05.0

7:42

6:25.0

1:07:06.6

5

17

Chelsea Stoughton

31

10

6:44.4

 

10

1:46.7

 

8

35:20.6

20.4

12

1:07.9

 

4

23:09.4

7:43

7:27.5

1:08:09.2

6

22

Nicole Velebil

33

5

6:00.5

 

9

1:42.6

 

4

34:11.8

21.1

 

 

 

7

28:22.9

9:27

9:36.3

1:10:17.9

7

23

Lisa Ferrara

33

11

6:48.5

 

2

0:53.5

 

9

35:33.0

20.3

5

0:56.9

 

6

26:13.4

8:44

9:43.9

1:10:25.5

8

26

Adriana Strutt

34

26

8:15.1

 

5

1:11.0

 

2

32:14.0

22.3

9

1:03.4

 

10

29:09.6

9:43

11:11.7

1:11:53.3

9

30

Tiffany Hetherington

33

6

6:35.7

 

16

1:55.2

 

6

34:18.1

21.0

1

0:50.2

 

9

28:56.2

9:39

11:53.9

1:12:35.6

10

32

Allison Dunn

32

3

5:47.4

 

3

1:04.0

 

10

36:13.0

19.9

15

1:16.0

 

8

28:31.0

9:30

12:09.8

1:12:51.4

11

53

Tiffany Saunders

33

32

44:48.0

 

 

 

 

11

36:28.8

19.7

 

 

 

17

32:07.9

10:42

15:18.7

1:16:00.3

12

62

Liani Torres

32

7

6:35.9

 

15

1:55.0

 

15

38:25.4

18.7

16

1:16.6

 

11

29:43.7

9:54

17:15.1

1:17:56.7

13

68

Stephanie Burdine

34

12

6:49.7

 

7

1:25.3

 

19

40:38.5

17.7

7

1:02.0

 

12

30:19.0

10:06

19:33.0

1:20:14.7

14

70

Carolina Ochoa

30

14

7:00.3

 

21

2:28.1

 

14

38:20.1

18.8

10

1:04.5

 

16

31:33.4

10:31

19:45.0

1:20:26.7

15

81

Jennifer Katrib

34

24

8:12.4

 

20

2:24.3

 

13

38:17.2

18.8

24

2:07.1

 

14

31:18.3

10:26

21:37.9

1:22:19.6

16

88

Rebecca Juillerat

33

31

8:56.4

 

22

2:30.5

 

16

39:58.6

18.0

20

1:32.1

 

13

30:20.7

10:07

22:36.9

1:23:18.5

17

96

Kathryn Shuler

32

4

5:51.8

 

11

1:47.5

 

23

42:02.5

17.1

19

1:31.3

 

19

33:12.5

11:04

23:44.2

1:24:25.8

18

97

Camille Ashby

31

9

6:43.0

 

27

2:50.0

 

20

40:44.2

17.7

28

2:57.3

 

15

31:21.3

10:27

23:54.5

1:24:36.1

19

101

Jennifer Burton

30

25

8:14.9

 

17

2:05.3

 

22

41:39.2

17.3

 

 

 

20

33:12.9

11:04

24:30.8

1:25:12.4

20

102

Ginger Stagg

33

30

8:48.5

 

23

2:35.2

 

18

40:15.1

17.9

8

1:02.7

 

18

32:35.1

10:52

24:35.2

1:25:16.8

21

104

Christina Pugh

33

16

7:28.3

 

28

3:09.7

 

12

37:48.0

19.0

26

2:35.5

 

23

34:24.1

11:28

24:44.1

1:25:25.7

22

107

Katherine Burt

34

22

8:01.4

 

12

1:48.4

 

17

40:05.7

18.0

23

1:58.0

 

22

34:13.6

11:24

25:25.8

1:26:07.4

23

117

Maggie Jones

34

21

8:00.8

 

13

1:49.7

 

24

43:32.6

16.5

3

0:51.7

 

21

33:34.1

11:11

27:07.5

1:27:49.1

24

138

Kelly Norcross

33

17

7:29.7

 

26

2:45.7

 

27

46:15.1

15.6

18

1:31.3

 

24

34:48.6

11:36

32:09.1

1:32:50.7

25

142

Brandy Moore

34

28

8:43.9

 

18

2:06.8

 

25

44:51.0

16.1

6

0:58.7

 

25

37:11.4

12:24

33:10.3

1:33:51.9

26

146

Frances Caballero

33

19

7:35.2

 

25

2:45.0

 

26

45:12.3

15.9

13

1:09.1

 

26

38:25.1

12:48

34:25.2

1:35:06.9

27

150

Cheryl Pfennig

32

29

8:46.8

 

24

2:39.3

 

21

40:52.4

17.6

27

2:42.8

 

31

41:24.3

13:48

35:44.1

1:36:25.7

28

156

Michelle Dueitt

33

18

7:32.5

 

14

1:51.9

 

29

47:14.7

15.2

2

0:51.1

 

30

41:13.1

13:44

38:01.8

1:38:43.4

29

160

Kari Crenshaw

32

15

7:17.9

 

19

2:22.4

 

28

46:21.8

15.5

11

1:05.5

 

32

43:09.9

14:23

39:36.1

1:40:17.7

30

162

Stephanie Sanders

33

20

7:40.8

 

30

3:46.0

 

31

49:18.9

14.6

17

1:25.1

 

27

38:48.4

12:56

40:17.7

1:40:59.3

31

164

Tiffany Hulett

30

27

8:37.9

 

29

3:32.0

 

30

47:54.9

15.0

25

2:13.7

 

28

39:15.7

13:05

40:52.7

1:41:34.3

32

169

Melody Smith

32

23

8:02.0

 

31

4:17.2

 

32

57:55.4

12.4

22

1:52.0

 

29

40:20.6

13:27

51:45.7

1:52:27.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Jeffrey Feldman

34

3

4:56.5

 

2

0:40.6

 

4

30:23.2

23.7

6

0:51.6

 

2

21:54.4

7:18

 

58:46.4

2

6

Benson Ledbetter

31

4

5:43.5

 

13

1:16.8

 

5

30:32.1

23.6

2

0:41.4

 

1

20:39.6

6:53

0:07.1

58:53.6

3

13

Thomas Sanchez

31

2

4:56.2

 

10

1:09.4

 

7

31:10.2

23.1

7

0:53.1

 

3

22:35.8

7:32

1:58.4

1:00:44.9

4

15

Samuel Billioni

33

9

6:07.7

 

7

1:04.9

 

1

29:37.6

24.3

14

1:05.4

 

4

23:00.2

7:40

2:09.5

1:00:55.9

5

17

Joel Pugh

33

1

4:45.7

 

5

0:59.4

 

3

29:47.5

24.2

16

1:10.9

 

8

24:21.8

8:07

2:19.1

1:01:05.6

6

29

Daniel Riley

30

8

6:03.0

 

4

0:55.6

 

6

31:05.9

23.2

 

 

 

9

25:00.3

8:20

4:18.5

1:03:04.9

7

34

Luke Saugier

31

7

6:02.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

33:27.7

 

7

24:16.6

8:05

4:59.9

1:03:46.4

8

46

Ben Andrews

32

6

5:57.9

 

17

1:40.4

 

9

32:17.2

22.3

 

 

 

10

25:29.2

8:30

6:38.3

1:05:24.8

9

50

Gordon Bauman

34

5

5:57.6

 

14

1:27.6

 

14

34:11.9

21.1

21

1:18.5

 

5

23:48.2

7:56

7:57.6

1:06:44.1

10

51

John Mayfield

31

14

6:23.5

 

1

0:39.1

 

2

29:46.6

24.2

10

0:58.6

 

18

29:01.9

9:40

8:03.5

1:06:49.9

11

67

Nathan Rhode

32

11

6:14.8

 

18

1:44.4

 

21

35:46.0

20.1

12

1:00.4

 

6

24:13.5

8:04

10:12.8

1:08:59.2

12

68

Tim Griffin

30

17

6:39.1

 

16

1:35.0

 

12

34:00.1

21.2

1

0:39.9

 

13

26:06.0

8:42

10:13.7

1:09:00.2

13

71

Aaron Hetherington

34

25

7:42.2

 

12

1:11.4

 

15

34:12.6

21.1

8

0:53.7

 

12

25:42.1

8:34

10:55.7

1:09:42.2

14

76

Steve Hullinger

32

10

6:14.2

 

3

0:47.7

 

8

32:02.9

22.5

11

0:59.6

 

28

30:11.2

10:04

11:29.3

1:10:15.8

15

82

Kyle Crowell

31

16

6:34.5

 

6

1:02.6

 

10

32:50.1

21.9

17

1:12.2

 

20

29:08.5

9:43

12:01.7

1:10:48.2

16

85

Ian Horne

34

13

6:21.7

 

11

1:10.0

 

18

35:29.9

20.3

 

 

 

15

28:00.4

9:20

12:15.6

1:11:02.1

17

86

Neal Ferguson

33

21

7:29.2

 

8

1:05.7

 

11

33:15.7

21.7

18

1:12.3

 

16

28:03.0

9:21

12:19.7

1:11:06.1

18

87

Scott Sensat

30

23

7:38.8

 

9

1:06.1

 

19

35:31.9

20.3

15

1:09.4

 

11

25:40.8

8:33

12:20.6

1:11:07.1

19

111

David Capps

31

27

7:50.8

 

15

1:34.2

 

20

35:35.4

20.2

4

0:44.7

 

19

29:03.4

9:41

16:02.3

1:14:48.7

20

113

Jason Harrison

31

18

6:47.1

 

20

1:50.6

 

17

35:20.4

20.4

5

0:50.2

 

25

30:02.9

10:01

16:05.0

1:14:51.4

21

118

Joel Maganza

31

 

 

 

30

6:57.7

 

23

37:21.9

19.3

 

 

 

30

31:09.8

10:23

16:43.1

1:15:29.6

22

127

Ronnie Howard

32

20

7:21.2

 

24

2:04.3

 

22

36:21.0

19.8

25

1:57.9

 

17

28:23.1

9:28

17:21.2

1:16:07.7

23

132

Darren Smith

33

22

7:35.4

 

21

1:54.1

 

13

34:11.6

21.1

23

1:35.9

 

31

31:24.0

10:28

17:54.8

1:16:41.2

24

140

Ryan Stuart

34

15

6:31.0

 

28

3:07.2

 

16

35:18.4

20.4

26

2:32.0

 

29

30:44.7

10:15

19:26.9

1:18:13.4

25

148

Enrique Morales

32

28

7:55.2

 

19

1:48.1

 

25

38:20.4

18.8

13

1:02.5

 

24

29:58.0

9:59

20:18.0

1:19:04.4

26

150

Paul Robles

32

30

9:13.8

 

25

2:19.0

 

26

39:43.6

18.1

20

1:16.7

 

14

26:51.4

8:57

20:38.4

1:19:24.9

27

152

Thomas Hatfield

32

24

7:39.9

 

26

2:26.6

 

24

37:27.6

19.2

24

1:57.0

 

27

30:10.8

10:03

20:55.6

1:19:42.1

28

155

Charlie Bollman

34

12

6:21.0

 

27

2:52.6

 

27

40:33.4

17.8

19

1:13.9

 

21

29:10.6

9:43

21:25.1

1:20:11.6

29

165

Jaime Caballero

34

29

8:06.5

 

22

2:00.8

 

28

42:32.3

16.9

9

0:57.8

 

26

30:03.0

10:01

24:54.2

1:23:40.7

30

173

Jeff Davis

33

26

7:45.1

 

23

2:01.5

 

29

45:18.0

15.9

22

1:24.3

 

22

29:23.3

9:48

27:05.8

1:25:52.3

31

184

Thomas Keim

34

19

6:58.1

 

29

3:43.1

 

30

48:33.2

14.8

3

0:44.3

 

23

29:31.4

9:50

30:43.7

1:29:30.2

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Alana Kennedy-Nasser

36

2

5:55.1

 

2

0:46.3

 

1

30:27.1

23.6

 

 

 

1

23:58.8

7:59

 

1:01:07.5

2

8

Matilda Guerra

36

5

6:35.9

 

1

0:42.8

 

2

31:32.9

22.8

 

 

 

2

25:15.2

8:25

2:59.4

1:04:06.9

3

15

Celeste Romell

36

3

6:09.3

 

3

1:03.7

 

3

33:01.9

21.8

 

 

 

5

27:43.7

9:14

6:51.1

1:07:58.7

4

37

Glyssel Lee

36

18

8:01.3

 

11

1:50.6

 

7

35:32.0

20.3

13

1:25.9

 

3

26:35.9

8:52

12:18.4

1:13:25.9

5

42

Regina Pickering

39

16

7:50.1

 

7

1:24.1

 

5

34:32.2

20.8

12

1:12.4

 

8

29:11.3

9:44

13:02.8

1:14:10.3

6

47

Shane Heslin

37

1

5:41.7

 

12

1:53.8

 

8

37:25.5

19.2

2

0:56.3

 

6

29:04.4

9:41

13:54.4

1:15:01.9

7

51

Shannon Lien

39

8

7:04.1

 

9

1:43.4

 

13

38:24.0

18.8

4

0:59.9

 

4

27:26.1

9:09

14:30.2

1:15:37.7

8

56

Marilyn Allison

38

15

7:48.5

 

6

1:19.3

 

4

34:18.9

21.0

10

1:10.8

 

12

32:12.4

10:44

15:42.5

1:16:50.1

9

59

Jana Lowe

37

4

6:35.6

 

19

2:17.4

 

14

38:33.2

18.7

8

1:08.6

 

7

29:08.3

9:43

16:35.8

1:17:43.3

10

60

Karen Blake

35

9

7:08.4

 

5

1:17.8

 

6

35:10.3

20.5

17

1:39.3

 

13

32:32.5

10:51

16:41.0

1:17:48.5

11

67

Melanie Rhodes

36

7

6:58.8

 

13

1:54.9

 

10

37:29.6

19.2

1

0:51.4

 

15

32:48.7

10:56

18:56.2

1:20:03.7

12

73

Dana Hitzman

37

19

8:08.2

 

16

2:00.6

 

9

37:28.6

19.2

15

1:29.0

 

11

32:01.6

10:40

20:00.7

1:21:08.2

13

78

Amy Finkel

37

13

7:36.5

 

18

2:11.6

 

18

39:07.3

18.4

21

2:18.4

 

10

30:49.9

10:16

20:56.4

1:22:03.9

14

80

Georgia Polley

36

6

6:47.9

 

14

1:56.8

 

11

37:35.1

19.2

18

1:46.5

 

19

34:07.4

11:22

21:06.3

1:22:13.9

15

83

Jennifer Reitzer

35

10

7:16.3

 

17

2:06.4

 

16

38:47.0

18.6

9

1:10.6

 

17

33:14.6

11:05

21:27.6

1:22:35.1

16

90

Memia Digamon

36

24

8:55.3

 

22

2:23.3

 

12

37:45.1

19.1

19

1:50.0

 

14

32:34.2

10:51

22:20.6

1:23:28.1

17

93

Jennifer Coulter

36

20

8:11.2

 

26

2:52.1

 

21

42:28.9

17.0

5

1:03.7

 

9

29:29.4

9:50

22:58.0

1:24:05.5

18

110

Melissa Denney

35

23

8:25.8

 

4

1:06.9

 

15

38:38.4

18.6

3

0:57.9

 

22

37:13.5

12:24

25:15.0

1:26:22.5

19

111

Laura Laase

36

14

7:39.1

 

27

3:24.0

 

17

38:58.8

18.5

24

2:55.7

 

18

33:39.6

11:13

25:29.7

1:26:37.3

20

124

Holly Shepherd

36

11

7:19.3

 

8

1:33.7

 

19

39:50.3

18.1

 

 

 

26

40:05.3

13:22

27:41.2

1:28:48.8

21

131

Kelli Holloman

37

29

58:16.9

 

 

 

 

24

45:24.6

15.9

 

 

 

20

34:11.5

11:24

29:02.1

1:30:09.6

22

141

Idania Amarillas

38

26

9:16.5

 

21

2:21.1

 

26

47:43.7

15.1

14

1:27.3

 

16

32:59.6

11:00

32:40.9

1:33:48.4

23

145

Vicky Jones

35

22

8:24.8

 

20

2:19.8

 

22

42:38.7

16.9

20

1:50.5

 

24

39:26.4

13:09

33:32.8

1:34:40.3

24

151

Stacey Watson

37

12

7:26.2

 

10

1:46.0

 

20

42:09.7

17.1

16

1:32.5

 

29

43:31.6

14:30

35:18.6

1:36:26.2

25

155

Jenny Briganti

35

27

10:10.6

 

28

5:26.0

 

23

44:05.9

16.3

23

2:40.0

 

21

35:35.4

11:52

36:50.6

1:37:58.2

26

161

Angel Henning

38

21

8:22.2

 

24

2:31.0

 

27

49:10.1

14.6

7

1:05.2

 

25

39:34.7

13:11

39:35.8

1:40:43.4

27

163

Daphne Nunez

35

25

8:55.9

 

15

1:57.6

 

25

47:22.7

15.2

6

1:04.7

 

28

41:41.5

13:54

39:55.0

1:41:02.6

28

168

Melissa Romell

37

28

10:53.3

 

23

2:27.9

 

28

55:43.0

12.9

22

2:32.0

 

23

38:25.5

12:48

48:54.4

1:50:02.0

29

171

Tena Roher

39

17

7:57.0

 

25

2:38.0

 

29

59:45.7

12.1

11

1:11.8

 

27

41:19.5

13:46

51:44.7

1:52:52.2

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Jake Fox

39

1

4:28.2

 

3

0:41.3

 

2

30:09.0

23.9

2

0:47.2

 

1

21:24.3

7:08

 

57:30.3

2

8

Pete Pape

38

5

5:29.0

 

5

0:53.8

 

1

29:39.1

24.3

5

0:58.9

 

2

22:16.3

7:25

1:46.9

59:17.2

3

18

Bryan Gottfried

35

6

5:35.3

 

2

0:37.4

 

5

32:20.6

22.3

 

 

 

3

22:35.5

7:32

3:38.6

1:01:08.9

4

23

Donald Murphy

35

3

5:21.0

 

1

0:32.8

 

4

31:50.2

22.6

6

1:00.5

 

4

23:13.6

7:44

4:27.9

1:01:58.2

5

41

Leith Poole

38

 

 

 

35

7:05.6

 

12

34:03.4

21.1

 

 

 

5

23:33.1

7:51

7:11.8

1:04:42.1

6

45

John Mohr

38

12

6:24.7

 

7

1:00.2

 

3

30:59.6

23.2

12

1:10.9

 

9

25:43.9

8:34

7:49.1

1:05:19.4

7

52

Scott Barnwell

38

2

5:12.6

 

4

0:52.7

 

11

33:48.7

21.3

 

 

 

12

27:19.1

9:06

9:42.9

1:07:13.2

8

57

Justin Sternberg

35

7

5:45.4

 

12

1:37.9

 

14

34:33.3

20.8

 

 

 

10

25:45.6

8:35

10:12.0

1:07:42.3

9

62

Greg Gray

38

17

6:59.4

 

13

1:39.6

 

10

33:15.3

21.7

8

1:02.8

 

7

25:25.3

8:28

10:52.3

1:08:22.6

10

91

Chris Peterson

38

13

6:31.7

 

24

2:15.4

 

19

35:31.1

20.3

4

0:58.6

 

11

26:07.2

8:42

13:53.9

1:11:24.3

11

92

Mark Hatfield

36

9

6:00.2

 

20

2:02.9

 

 

 

 

28

35:12.3

 

13

28:12.4

9:24

13:57.6

1:11:28.0

12

93

Jerrold Gearhart

35

28

8:06.8

 

14

1:40.3

 

16

34:47.4

20.7

 

 

 

33

1:03:22.6

21:07

13:59.1

1:11:29.4

13

98

Mervin Nunez

35

20

7:16.9

 

9

1:24.0

 

8

32:59.7

21.8

11

1:09.3

 

20

29:32.7

9:51

14:52.6

1:12:22.9

14

105

Nathan Wilson

36

23

7:24.6

 

6

0:59.9

 

6

32:33.8

22.1

10

1:07.2

 

26

31:33.7

10:31

16:09.0

1:13:39.3

15

108

Steven McKissick

38

21

7:21.3

 

19

1:54.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

1:04:58.8

21:39

16:44.6

1:14:15.0

16

109

Dave Brunk

37

8

5:54.3

 

16

1:47.3

 

20

35:35.3

20.2

18

1:38.5

 

19

29:27.2

9:49

16:52.5

1:14:22.8

17

114

Ira Philson

38

22

7:22.1

 

23

2:12.9

 

15

34:46.4

20.7

7

1:01.2

 

21

29:34.5

9:51

17:27.0

1:14:57.3

18

115

Bobby Concepcion

36

18

7:02.6

 

8

1:11.7

 

23

36:38.8

19.7

13

1:13.0

 

18

28:52.1

9:37

17:28.1

1:14:58.4

19

116

William Stein

39

10

6:11.6

 

25

2:15.9

 

22

36:31.7

19.7

17

1:34.5

 

14

28:24.7

9:28

17:28.2

1:14:58.5

20

120

Michael Shepherd

38

30

8:24.1

 

28

2:21.7

 

25

38:08.2

18.9

15

1:18.7

 

6

25:17.9

8:26

18:00.5

1:15:30.8

21

122

Tim Taylor

37

32

8:43.8

 

17

1:52.5

 

17

35:10.0

20.5

14

1:16.3

 

15

28:34.5

9:31

18:07.1

1:15:37.4

22

131

Mathew Thompson

35

16

6:49.8

 

26

2:15.9

 

13

34:29.2

20.9

19

1:38.8

 

24

31:24.1

10:28

19:07.7

1:16:38.1

23

134

Steven Butcher

35

15

6:48.8

 

10

1:33.5

 

27

39:11.5

18.4

1

0:42.4

 

17

28:47.3

9:36

19:33.4

1:17:03.7

24

137

Kevin Sunn

39

24

7:29.5

 

29

2:38.3

 

7

32:48.1

22.0

27

2:54.9

 

27

31:54.0

10:38

20:14.6

1:17:44.9

25

151

Neal Rebueno

35

31

8:31.3

 

21

2:08.4

 

18

35:19.7

20.4

24

1:59.8

 

25

31:27.0

10:29

21:56.0

1:19:26.3

26

153

Joseph Sison

39

29

8:08.0

 

11

1:36.4

 

24

37:08.8

19.4

22

1:43.0

 

23

31:22.4

10:27

22:28.5

1:19:58.8

27

154

Richard Corpuz

37

14

6:38.3

 

22

2:12.4

 

21

36:01.4

20.0

25

2:13.3

 

28

32:58.0

10:59

22:33.1

1:20:03.5

28

158

Manuel Barrientez

36

34

10:28.7

 

34

4:53.6

 

28

39:12.7

18.4

23

1:48.7

 

8

25:38.3

8:33

24:31.8

1:22:02.2

29

162

Brian Dipaolo

36

4

5:22.1

 

18

1:54.7

 

30

40:51.3

17.6

3

0:48.6

 

29

33:52.0

11:17

25:18.7

1:22:49.0

30

175

Thomas Scire

36

27

7:55.8

 

33

3:23.4

 

32

43:51.0

16.4

16

1:22.9

 

22

29:37.0

9:52

28:40.0

1:26:10.3

31

178

Kevin Smith

37

25

7:31.1

 

27

2:18.8

 

31

42:42.0

16.9

9

1:04.2

 

30

33:56.8

11:19

30:02.7

1:27:33.0

32

182

Richard Buxbaum

36

26

7:53.4

 

30

2:51.6

 

26

38:20.0

18.8

26

2:29.6

 

31

37:14.3

12:25

31:18.9

1:28:49.2

33

186

Shane Thomas

37

19

7:12.7

 

32

3:01.9

 

33

50:45.5

14.2

21

1:40.8

 

16

28:36.9

9:32

33:47.7

1:31:18.0

34

188

Ruben Salinas

39

33

10:00.0

 

31

3:00.2

 

29

40:01.4

18.0

20

1:40.4

 

32

39:09.9

13:03

36:21.6

1:33:52.0

DNF

DNF

Kevin Gray

38

11

6:24.3

 

15

1:46.4

 

9

33:01.1

21.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

99:02:29.6

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Jamie Belinne

43

1

6:37.4

 

5

1:31.3

 

1

30:28.3

23.6

8

1:18.7

 

2

24:19.7

8:06

 

1:04:15.6

2

24

Kim Chapman

40

4

6:58.8

 

2

1:23.9

 

8

37:21.9

19.3

2

1:06.3

 

1

23:51.3

7:57

6:26.6

1:10:42.3

3

27

Heidi Riggs

41

7

7:22.6

 

1

1:19.4

 

2

35:07.9

20.5

3

1:09.5

 

4

27:07.0

9:02

7:50.8

1:12:06.5

4

41

Barbara Trautner

41

2

6:39.8

 

3

1:29.8

 

12

39:33.7

18.2

4

1:10.5

 

3

25:04.3

8:21

9:42.6

1:13:58.3

5

55

Leisa Roberts

41

6

7:16.4

 

9

1:53.7

 

3

36:21.1

19.8

10

1:20.7

 

7

29:57.4

9:59

12:33.8

1:16:49.5

6

63

Ann Moniot

41

20

9:13.1

 

17

2:41.7

 

6

37:08.0

19.4

16

1:37.7

 

5

27:41.0

9:14

14:06.0

1:18:21.6

7

65

Amalour Veloso

44

14

8:26.9

 

7

1:42.5

 

4

36:25.5

19.8

13

1:27.6

 

10

30:59.8

10:20

14:46.8

1:19:02.5

8

71

Courtney West

43

19

9:12.6

 

12

2:11.0

 

7

37:18.4

19.3

9

1:19.8

 

8

30:25.3

10:08

16:11.6

1:20:27.3

9

75

Noosha Smith

41

15

8:36.3

 

20

3:08.7

 

11

39:04.4

18.4

20

2:18.5

 

6

28:08.8

9:23

17:01.1

1:21:16.8

10

82

Kt Sunn

40

16

8:44.8

 

14

2:15.8

 

9

38:41.8

18.6

15

1:37.6

 

11

31:00.0

10:20

18:04.4

1:22:20.1

11

89

Rory Bratcher

40

10

7:32.0

 

6

1:42.1

 

13

39:40.1

18.2

11

1:20.7

 

14

33:10.3

11:03

19:09.7

1:23:25.4

12

92

Jennifer Pyle

42

5

7:12.6

 

16

2:32.4

 

18

42:05.1

17.1

5

1:13.5

 

9

30:56.4

10:19

19:44.5

1:24:00.2

13

95

Elizabeth Hewitt

42

13

8:12.7

 

8

1:46.6

 

5

36:38.9

19.7

18

1:55.3

 

17

35:43.9

11:54

20:02.0

1:24:17.6

14

100

Candus Hinderer

43

8

7:25.3

 

15

2:32.0

 

10

38:46.6

18.6

21

2:32.2

 

16

33:50.3

11:17

20:50.9

1:25:06.6

15

112

Lucy Matusek

43

21

9:52.2

 

4

1:31.2

 

14

40:29.5

17.8

1

1:00.2

 

15

33:49.4

11:16

22:27.0

1:26:42.7

16

119

Lynn Baker

42

9

7:29.2

 

10

1:57.4

 

17

42:04.3

17.1

 

 

 

18

36:28.1

12:09

23:43.4

1:27:59.1

17

129

Shannon Reynolds

40

12

8:10.2

 

11

2:00.0

 

19

44:51.7

16.1

7

1:16.8

 

13

33:06.6

11:02

25:09.8

1:29:25.5

18

134

Andrea Reina

44

11

7:53.6

 

19

3:00.2

 

20

47:08.4

15.3

6

1:14.6

 

12

32:46.7

10:55

27:48.0

1:32:03.7

19

149

Karin Thornton

44

3

6:45.0

 

13

2:12.6

 

16

41:43.4

17.3

17

1:44.9

 

19

43:42.1

14:34

31:52.5

1:36:08.2

20

165

Stephanie Strong

43

22

11:08.8

 

18

2:56.1

 

15

40:45.3

17.7

12

1:21.1

 

20

47:10.3

15:43

39:06.1

1:43:21.8

21

174

Kimber Juenke

43

17

8:48.0

 

21

3:44.9

 

21

52:15.8

13.8

19

2:09.4

 

21

48:28.0

16:09

51:10.5

1:55:26.2

22

179

Robin Hoffman

40

18

9:06.7

 

22

6:08.8

 

22

1:10:26.0

10.2

14

1:33.7

 

22

48:43.2

16:14

1:11:42.9

2:15:58.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

26

Gustavo Hernandez

41

2

5:12.2

 

2

0:52.5

 

7

31:45.9

22.7

8

0:59.4

 

3

24:02.1

8:01

 

1:02:52.2

2

30

Tommy Gerczak

41

5

5:41.3

 

4

1:01.0

 

8

31:47.1

22.7

11

1:02.6

 

2

23:35.5

7:52

0:15.4

1:03:07.6

3

31

Stuart Simmons

44

3

5:13.7

 

7

1:03.7

 

2

29:39.7

24.3

14

1:05.9

 

13

26:08.0

8:43

0:18.9

1:03:11.2

4

33

Ken Ottenwalder

40

18

7:18.5

 

12

1:24.8

 

1

29:12.6

24.7

10

1:02.2

 

4

24:43.1

8:14

0:49.1

1:03:41.4

5

35

Anthony Rotondo

44

1

4:54.5

 

3

0:57.8

 

3

30:30.2

23.6

3

0:56.2

 

14

26:27.8

8:49

0:54.5

1:03:46.8

6

36

John Malanga

43

8

6:08.7

 

1

0:46.1

 

5

31:01.2

23.2

17

1:15.1

 

5

24:50.7

8:17

1:09.7

1:04:02.0

7

39

Robert Trujillo

40

4

5:17.1

 

17

1:43.2

 

6

31:27.3

22.9

9

1:01.1

 

8

25:08.3

8:23

1:44.9

1:04:37.2

8

40

Mike Thompson

40

7

5:58.0

 

5

1:02.9

 

9

32:04.9

22.5

 

 

 

10

25:35.6

8:32

1:49.3

1:04:41.5

9

53

Roy Simmons

40

10

6:23.4

 

8

1:09.5

 

12

33:08.2

21.7

7

0:59.0

 

11

25:40.8

8:33

4:28.8

1:07:21.1

10

56

Jonas Referente

43

22

8:02.6

 

9

1:12.2

 

11

33:02.8

21.8

20

1:42.6

 

1

23:34.5

7:51

4:42.6

1:07:34.8

11

60

James Ohara

42

9

6:10.8

 

16

1:35.0

 

4

30:59.9

23.2

 

 

 

25

1:01:41.6

20:34

5:00.2

1:07:52.4

12

61

Sean Ryan

42

19

7:18.7

 

14

1:28.7

 

10

33:02.3

21.8

16

1:08.4

 

9

25:12.7

8:24

5:18.8

1:08:11.0

13

64

Greg Tucker

42

16

7:12.6

 

19

1:49.4

 

13

33:27.7

21.5

15

1:06.2

 

6

24:59.3

8:20

5:43.1

1:08:35.3

14

70

Paul Sacco

42

13

6:45.3

 

21

2:07.6

 

16

34:21.3

21.0

4

0:56.4

 

7

25:03.5

8:21

6:22.1

1:09:14.4

15

72

Jeff Thomas

42

11

6:28.0

 

6

1:03.2

 

19

35:28.7

20.3

6

0:58.9

 

12

25:48.0

8:36

6:54.7

1:09:47.0

16

94

Len Sosebee

42

15

6:55.8

 

20

2:00.3

 

17

34:30.9

20.9

13

1:04.5

 

16

27:22.0

9:07

9:01.4

1:11:53.7

17

101

Steve Duran

40

6

5:42.2

 

22

2:09.4

 

22

36:59.3

19.5

12

1:03.6

 

15

26:40.6

8:53

9:42.9

1:12:35.2

18

110

Scott Williams

42

23

8:06.0

 

10

1:14.8

 

15

34:20.3

21.0

22

2:16.0

 

18

28:44.0

9:35

11:49.0

1:14:41.2

19

121

John Blackwell

40

14

6:54.6

 

13

1:27.9

 

18

35:28.0

20.3

2

0:52.0

 

20

30:48.8

10:16

12:39.2

1:15:31.5

20

133

Patrick Scales

41

24

8:17.6

 

11

1:18.1

 

14

33:50.7

21.3

5

0:57.6

 

21

32:25.0

10:48

13:56.9

1:16:49.2

21

141

Joseph Griffith

44

12

6:33.5

 

23

2:20.0

 

20

35:41.8

20.2

18

1:17.1

 

22

32:27.6

10:49

15:27.8

1:18:20.1

22

146

Christopher Grant

44

25

9:23.6

 

15

1:31.3

 

23

38:48.1

18.6

1

0:38.3

 

17

28:30.4

9:30

15:59.6

1:18:51.9

23

166

Lopez Alex

40

20

7:32.3

 

25

3:01.8

 

24

40:28.7

17.8

23

2:25.8

 

19

30:28.9

10:09

21:05.5

1:23:57.8

24

169

John Hair

42

17

7:17.2

 

18

1:43.7

 

21

36:28.3

19.7

21

1:51.7

 

24

37:14.2

12:25

21:43.1

1:24:35.3

25

179

Jawad Pashmi

43

21

7:56.7

 

24

2:24.1

 

25

42:25.9

17.0

19

1:18.4

 

23

33:43.8

11:14

24:56.7

1:27:49.0

26

192

John Tuffin

44

 

 

 

26

10:08.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

1:27:05.6

29:02

34:22.1

1:37:14.4

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

10

Brigid Kranz

46

1

5:48.3

 

2

1:03.0

 

2

32:50.2

21.9

4

1:06.1

 

1

23:35.5

7:52

 

1:04:23.3

2

18

Robin Campbell

47

3

6:24.3

 

1

0:42.6

 

1

31:50.6

22.6

5

1:09.8

 

6

29:02.1

9:41

4:46.2

1:09:09.5*

3

29

Jennifer Smart

49

2

5:50.5

 

5

1:23.1

 

5

35:14.1

20.4

8

1:29.5

 

5

28:36.8

9:32

8:10.7

1:12:34.1

4

31

Kathleen Smith

47

13

7:49.8

 

6

1:59.6

 

4

34:35.4

20.8

18

2:08.5

 

2

26:06.9

8:42

8:17.0

1:12:40.4

5

33

Anita Corbello

45

4

6:39.9

 

3

1:19.5

 

7

36:18.0

19.8

7

1:28.3

 

4

27:06.7

9:02

8:29.2

1:12:52.6

6

35

Amber Felts

45

5

6:41.7

 

4

1:21.9

 

3

34:00.4

21.2

10

1:30.6

 

8

29:39.5

9:53

8:50.9

1:13:14.3

7

38

Mary Beth Miller

49

7

7:18.0

 

8

2:19.6

 

8

36:49.0

19.6

3

0:54.2

 

3

26:21.7

8:47

9:19.3

1:13:42.6

8

66

Vicki Strouz

47

11

7:39.6

 

7

2:19.4

 

6

35:49.2

20.1

13

1:42.0

 

12

31:41.7

10:34

14:48.7

1:19:12.1

9

77

Joanne Murphey

46

6

7:09.5

 

9

2:29.3

 

10

40:07.3

17.9

1

0:50.8

 

11

31:24.1

10:28

17:37.9

1:22:01.2

10

91

Donna Anderson

47

10

7:26.9

 

13

2:45.3

 

9

38:15.1

18.8

16

1:54.6

 

13

33:15.6

11:05

19:14.4

1:23:37.7

11

121

Kathryn Reiman

45

16

9:18.6

 

14

2:51.9

 

14

45:11.9

15.9

12

1:40.0

 

7

29:04.4

9:41

23:43.7

1:28:07.0

12

132

Connie Klein

48

14

8:12.8

 

18

3:53.8

 

16

48:03.0

15.0

2

0:52.7

 

9

30:03.6

10:01

26:42.7

1:31:06.0

13

136

Denise Cooper

48

9

7:20.9

 

17

3:25.8

 

11

41:31.1

17.3

11

1:36.7

 

15

38:35.2

12:52

28:06.7

1:32:30.0

14

143

Joan Serice

49

12

7:48.9

 

16

3:12.5

 

12

44:37.0

16.1

17

2:03.5

 

14

36:33.0

12:11

29:51.8

1:34:15.1

15

158

Carla Tharp

47

8

7:19.7

 

15

2:52.5

 

17

57:19.4

12.6

15

1:52.2

 

10

30:28.3

10:09

35:29.0

1:39:52.3

16

159

Denise Whaley

47

18

10:20.4

 

12

2:45.1

 

13

44:40.1

16.1

9

1:30.5

 

16

40:37.9

13:32

35:30.9

1:39:54.3

17

166

Marissa Cazares

46

17

9:32.0

 

11

2:31.5

 

15

47:07.6

15.3

6

1:14.6

 

17

43:29.4

14:30

39:32.0

1:43:55.3

18

178

Joann Baccinelli

46

15

8:31.3

 

10

2:30.8

 

18

57:31.5

12.5

14

1:49.9

 

18

52:12.4

17:24

58:12.7

2:02:36.0

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

John Specht

46

14

7:11.2

 

1

0:38.7

 

1

30:44.5

23.4

1

0:37.1

 

1

22:03.3

7:21

 

1:01:14.9

2

28

Rik Klavers

46

3

5:41.6

 

5

1:10.3

 

3

30:48.1

23.4

16

1:20.3

 

4

24:03.3

8:01

1:48.8

1:03:03.8

3

37

Fernando De La Garza

49

10

6:54.6

 

10

1:24.7

 

7

32:41.4

22.0

3

0:39.6

 

3

22:49.2

7:36

3:14.7

1:04:29.7

4

38

Mark Nye

46

5

5:59.8

 

2

0:45.9

 

5

31:03.7

23.2

5

0:57.9

 

6

25:44.8

8:35

3:17.2

1:04:32.2

5

43

Curtis Wehrman

48

2

4:57.0

 

4

0:53.8

 

4

30:55.2

23.3

11

1:07.8

 

9

26:56.0

8:59

3:35.1

1:04:50.0

6

49

Gilbert Valdez

46

16

7:50.8

 

3

0:50.9

 

9

34:09.8

21.1

4

0:53.4

 

2

22:27.4

7:29

4:57.6

1:06:12.5

7

63

Robert Montgomery

45

7

6:30.3

 

11

1:27.2

 

6

32:08.8

22.4

10

1:07.4

 

10

27:11.8

9:04

7:10.7

1:08:25.7

8

73

Jim Svehla

48

11

6:55.8

 

16

1:57.3

 

8

32:46.2

22.0

21

1:49.6

 

8

26:24.6

8:48

8:38.8

1:09:53.7

9

75

Brad Phenix

47

22

8:49.8

 

9

1:24.6

 

2

30:45.7

23.4

20

1:46.4

 

11

27:22.1

9:07

8:53.8

1:10:08.8

10

80

Mark Tatam

47

12

7:02.0

 

14

1:47.4

 

12

35:05.0

20.5

6

1:00.8

 

5

25:40.7

8:33

9:21.2

1:10:36.2

11

106

Jay Shivers

47

13

7:06.1

 

19

2:16.3

 

17

37:00.5

19.5

8

1:06.4

 

7

26:17.6

8:46

12:32.1

1:13:47.1

12

126

Steve Walker

45

15

7:45.4

 

15

1:54.9

 

15

35:53.1

20.1

13

1:16.0

 

13

29:11.5

9:44

14:46.0

1:16:01.0

13

128

Bryan Vincent

47

18

8:03.2

 

20

2:20.8

 

10

34:40.5

20.8

9

1:06.7

 

14

30:02.3

10:01

14:58.7

1:16:13.7

14

138

John Meyer

46

4

5:57.2

 

8

1:24.1

 

11

34:54.8

20.6

18

1:35.5

 

19

34:04.9

11:21

16:41.7

1:17:56.7

15

139

Richard Tramm

45

9

6:42.8

 

18

2:15.3

 

16

36:14.2

19.9

15

1:19.4

 

17

31:34.7

10:31

16:51.7

1:18:06.7

16

145

John Crosley

46

1

4:54.5

 

7

1:22.6

 

14

35:51.3

20.1

17

1:33.9

 

22

35:09.0

11:43

17:36.4

1:18:51.4

17

149

John Urdiales

47

23

9:40.3

 

6

1:18.0

 

19

38:25.4

18.7

19

1:40.0

 

12

28:06.3

9:22

17:55.2

1:19:10.1

18

156

David Rae

47

17

8:01.5

 

22

2:51.6

 

20

38:53.3

18.5

2

0:37.9

 

15

30:29.7

10:10

19:39.3

1:20:54.2

19

161

Mark Oster

47

6

6:13.8

 

12

1:31.3

 

21

39:14.5

18.4

7

1:01.2

 

20

34:41.7

11:34

21:27.7

1:22:42.6

20

164

Mike Williams

48

21

8:23.6

 

17

2:10.9

 

18

38:04.6

18.9

14

1:17.6

 

18

33:43.4

11:14

22:25.2

1:23:40.2

21

170

Tony Le Cara Jr.

49

24

9:52.3

 

13

1:44.7

 

13

35:28.2

20.3

22

2:04.5

 

23

35:32.9

11:51

23:27.8

1:24:42.8

22

177

John Smith

46

8

6:34.0

 

21

2:43.3

 

23

45:34.7

15.8

12

1:07.8

 

16

30:37.1

10:12

25:22.1

1:26:37.1

23

187

John Cady

45

19

8:13.2

 

23

3:04.3

 

22

43:52.9

16.4

24

3:05.3

 

21

35:07.7

11:42

32:08.5

1:33:23.5

24

194

Kenny Klein

45

20

8:19.4

 

24

3:27.1

 

24

49:57.3

14.4

23

2:17.6

 

24

41:52.0

13:57

44:38.7

1:45:53.7

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

12

Lindie Nanninga

53

5

7:17.5

 

1

0:58.8

 

1

32:34.0

22.1

4

1:12.6

 

1

24:39.0

8:13

 

1:06:42.0

2

36

Diane Jensen

50

3

6:52.8

 

3

1:18.4

 

3

34:10.5

21.1

6

1:20.7

 

3

29:38.6

9:53

6:39.2

1:13:21.2

3

50

Elizabeth Roelant

53

2

6:44.0

 

2

1:11.7

 

2

34:03.5

21.1

3

1:08.3

 

5

32:17.0

10:46

8:42.8

1:15:24.8

4

52

Judy Hufstetler

53

10

10:46.4

 

5

1:25.4

 

4

36:49.1

19.6

1

0:43.0

 

2

26:03.2

8:41

9:05.2

1:15:47.2

5

69

Carolyn Bell

52

4

7:10.5

 

4

1:24.1

 

8

39:37.5

18.2

5

1:15.8

 

4

30:58.4

10:19

13:44.3

1:20:26.4

6

87

Barbara Wellhausen

53

1

6:35.7

 

10

3:14.7

 

7

38:20.7

18.8

2

0:58.0

 

6

34:05.3

11:22

16:32.6

1:23:14.6

7

103

Freddie Thompson

53

6

8:29.9

 

7

2:11.7

 

6

38:19.6

18.8

9

1:56.8

 

7

34:20.0

11:27

18:36.1

1:25:18.2

8

109

Sandy Touchton

51

8

8:59.5

 

6

1:53.6

 

5

37:53.5

19.0

10

2:21.9

 

8

35:04.4

11:41

19:31.0

1:26:13.1

9

144

Linda Casanova

53

7

8:50.9

 

9

3:04.4

 

9

40:37.5

17.7

7

1:24.4

 

9

40:39.8

13:33

27:55.1

1:34:37.2

10

167

Elizabeth Hedden

51

9

10:40.4

 

8

2:25.4

 

10

47:42.9

15.1

8

1:37.4

 

10

44:07.0

14:42

39:51.3

1:46:33.3

11

175

Laurie Main

51

11

12:07.0

 

11

4:07.7

 

11

49:33.8

14.5

11

2:55.8

 

11

49:23.0

16:28

51:25.3

1:58:07.4

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

22

Kent Morris

50

2

6:13.8

 

1

0:47.4

 

1

30:15.7

23.8

6

1:11.9

 

2

23:08.1

7:43

 

1:01:37.1

2

24

Norman Lapell

53

1

5:48.2

 

4

1:04.7

 

4

31:47.5

22.7

3

0:51.4

 

1

22:43.1

7:34

0:38.0

1:02:15.1

3

27

Martin Bontz

50

4

6:27.6

 

6

1:20.6

 

2

31:01.0

23.2

2

0:48.3

 

3

23:23.0

7:48

1:23.5

1:03:00.7

4

77

Michael Manuel

52

8

7:04.5

 

2

0:54.0

 

5

32:45.2

22.0

1

0:35.3

 

8

28:57.2

9:39

8:39.2

1:10:16.4

5

79

Dennis Sims

50

3

6:24.9

 

8

1:51.4

 

3

31:30.0

22.9

 

 

 

11

30:34.8

10:11

8:44.1

1:10:21.3

6

84

Frank Sortelli

52

7

6:51.0

 

5

1:15.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:02:55.0

20:58

9:24.9

1:11:02.0

7

88

Michael Bienvenu

53

9

7:16.1

 

7

1:31.8

 

7

33:09.9

21.7

9

1:23.7

 

5

27:53.6

9:18

9:38.2

1:11:15.3

8

100

Paul West

51

5

6:44.9

 

3

0:58.5

 

6

32:57.8

21.9

4

0:54.9

 

12

30:58.0

10:19

10:57.3

1:12:34.5

9

103

Mike Diaz

50

6

6:49.6

 

9

1:56.8

 

10

35:11.0

20.5

10

2:15.5

 

4

27:22.6

9:07

11:58.5

1:13:35.7

10

117

Rueben Alaniz

53

 

 

 

16

45:39.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

29:33.3

9:51

13:35.8

1:15:12.9

11

129

Tim Stouffer

54

10

7:21.5

 

13

2:41.3

 

9

34:56.6

20.6

12

2:51.3

 

7

28:25.0

9:28

14:38.7

1:16:15.9*

12

130

Steven Howard

53

11

7:23.7

 

10

2:03.6

 

12

37:40.6

19.1

8

1:17.7

 

6

27:59.5

9:20

14:48.2

1:16:25.3

13

136

Robert Symmank

52

12

7:44.7

 

12

2:31.3

 

11

35:43.2

20.2

11

2:23.7

 

9

29:11.5

9:44

15:57.4

1:17:34.5

14

143

David Cook

52

14

8:27.8

 

11

2:15.8

 

8

34:31.1

20.9

7

1:16.9

 

14

31:59.7

10:40

16:54.3

1:18:31.5

15

163

Wayne Arnaiz

50

13

8:15.5

 

14

2:56.4

 

13

39:13.9

18.4

5

1:05.0

 

13

31:46.1

10:35

21:39.8

1:23:17.0

16

195

Barney Smith

50

15

9:44.4

 

15

5:54.2

 

14

40:33.2

17.8

13

4:00.9

 

15

46:11.1

15:24

44:46.8

1:46:24.0

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

45

Anne Brasier

56

1

5:57.9

 

1

1:01.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

1:07:40.6

22:33

 

1:14:39.9

2

94

Cheryl Keenan

58

6

12:39.5

 

2

1:48.0

 

1

38:43.1

18.6

3

2:12.2

 

1

28:53.5

9:38

9:36.7

1:24:16.6

3

125

Gay Gulledge

55

2

8:28.0

 

6

4:16.5

 

2

42:17.3

17.0

4

2:20.5

 

2

31:33.5

10:31

14:16.1

1:28:56.0

4

148

Lynda Wolff

59

3

8:54.2

 

4

3:24.7

 

5

48:14.8

14.9

2

1:43.9

 

3

33:35.6

11:12

21:13.5

1:35:53.4

5

153

Lynn Palmer

56

4

11:39.6

 

3

3:02.7

 

3

43:51.2

16.4

1

1:26.8

 

4

37:13.9

12:24

22:34.5

1:37:14.4

6

176

Lillian Smith

57

5

12:38.6

 

5

3:41.9

 

4

47:33.7

15.1

5

2:51.7

 

5

52:52.4

17:37

44:58.6

1:59:38.5

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

20

David Stephens

56

3

6:18.5

 

1

0:40.6

 

1

30:23.9

23.7

1

0:37.7

 

2

23:14.5

7:45

 

1:01:15.4

2

25

Kim Darden

55

6

6:39.3

 

6

1:16.1

 

2

30:31.2

23.6

2

0:46.7

 

1

23:05.5

7:42

1:03.6

1:02:19.1

3

58

Ken Merenda

55

9

7:34.5

 

9

1:52.2

 

4

32:27.2

22.2

6

1:20.3

 

3

24:30.2

8:10

6:29.1

1:07:44.6

4

59

Henk Roelant

55

7

7:02.8

 

8

1:47.0

 

6

32:55.1

21.9

7

1:32.3

 

4

24:32.3

8:11

6:34.2

1:07:49.7

5

65

Randy Ernst

59

1

4:52.6

 

4

1:11.2

 

3

31:44.7

22.7

4

0:59.6

 

8

30:00.4

10:00

7:33.3

1:08:48.8

6

95

Kenny Obrien

58

5

6:24.2

 

3

1:04.9

 

10

37:23.9

19.3

 

 

 

5

27:06.9

9:02

10:44.6

1:12:00.1

7

96

Douglas Lozano

57

4

6:23.2

 

2

0:52.8

 

5

32:47.2

22.0

5

1:16.2

 

9

30:42.0

10:14

10:46.0

1:12:01.5

8

123

John Motsch

58

2

6:17.1

 

5

1:14.9

 

7

34:13.6

21.0

9

1:41.7

 

11

32:13.7

10:44

14:25.7

1:15:41.2

9

144

Ken Denney

56

8

7:29.2

 

7

1:42.7

 

8

34:34.4

20.8

8

1:37.3

 

12

33:09.2

11:03

17:17.5

1:18:33.0

10

147

Glenn Hurren

57

10

7:51.4

 

10

1:53.7

 

13

40:48.5

17.6

3

0:49.2

 

6

27:34.3

9:11

17:41.7

1:18:57.1

11

157

Keith Manuel

59

12

8:35.7

 

13

3:07.5

 

9

36:38.2

19.7

12

2:29.5

 

10

30:50.4

10:17

20:25.9

1:21:41.4

12

159

Bruce Boyd

55

14

10:12.6

 

11

2:41.4

 

11

37:34.1

19.2

11

2:21.7

 

7

29:19.7

9:46

20:54.2

1:22:09.6

13

171

Rick Ingram

55

11

7:53.8

 

12

2:56.7

 

12

38:11.5

18.9

10

1:53.5

 

13

34:40.1

11:33

24:20.3

1:25:35.8

14

193

John Schmitt

59

13

8:58.2

 

14

3:41.6

 

14

42:39.6

16.9

13

2:30.8

 

14

46:15.3

15:25

42:50.1

1:44:05.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

106

Candy Ludwick

62

4

9:05.7

 

2

1:57.3

 

2

41:51.8

17.2

2

2:07.6

 

2

31:01.9

10:20

 

1:26:04.5

2

118

Carol Gradziel

60

1

8:20.1

 

4

2:48.5

 

1

37:30.1

19.2

4

2:47.5

 

3

36:28.1

12:09

1:49.9

1:27:54.5

3

120

Donna Goode

60

2

8:23.1

 

1

1:55.8

 

4

45:33.6

15.8

1

1:37.0

 

1

30:30.9

10:10

1:56.1

1:28:00.6

4

170

Sammie Lee

60

3

8:45.3

 

3

2:47.0

 

3

44:03.7

16.3

3

2:33.1

 

4

54:36.1

18:12

26:40.9

1:52:45.5*

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

54

Ruben Solis

61

5

8:29.6

 

3

1:20.7

 

1

30:22.8

23.7

4

1:27.9

 

1

25:40.0

8:33

 

1:07:21.3

2

74

Randy Allen

61

4

6:41.2

 

2

1:13.4

 

3

31:42.7

22.7

2

1:24.4

 

3

29:01.5

9:40

2:42.1

1:10:03.4

3

78

David Boyette

61

1

5:35.1

 

1

0:56.9

 

2

31:12.8

23.1

1

1:22.3

 

5

31:12.7

10:24

2:58.6

1:10:19.9

4

81

Eric Paauwe

64

2

6:06.7

 

4

2:07.3

 

4

32:11.2

22.4

3

1:27.3

 

2

28:50.1

9:37

3:21.5

1:10:42.8

5

102

Bennett Fisher

61

3

6:29.5

 

5

2:23.4

 

5

32:35.4

22.1

5

1:55.8

 

4

29:21.8

9:47

5:24.9

1:12:46.2

6

181

Bill Fesler

64

6

9:29.2

 

6

2:37.3

 

6

38:27.3

18.7

6

1:56.5

 

6

36:18.4

12:06

21:27.7

1:28:49.0

7

199

Tom King

62

7

9:43.7

 

7

6:19.0

 

7

56:37.9

12.7

7

1:59.9

 

7

36:34.1

12:11

43:53.5

1:51:14.8

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

69

John Mylius

67

1

7:26.9

 

1

1:35.3

 

1

34:10.4

21.1

2

1:35.7

 

1

24:22.0

8:07

 

1:09:10.4

2

176

Stephen Butler

65

3

7:34.3

 

2

1:55.4

 

3

37:36.7

19.1

1

0:51.3

 

3

38:38.2

12:53

17:25.7

1:26:36.2

3

180

Chris Williams

65

2

7:33.2

 

4

3:10.7

 

4

40:00.6

18.0

4

3:13.7

 

2

34:10.2

11:23

18:58.2

1:28:08.6

4

185

Jay Farr

68

4

8:12.3

 

3

2:32.1

 

2

35:17.3

20.4

3

2:18.9

 

4

42:52.3

14:17

22:02.6

1:31:13.0

5

200

Jose Gasca

69

5

13:03.4

 

5