Freedom 5K

Age Group Results

July 04, 2015


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing. Inc. (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikita Prasad 825 17 15   19:37.9 19:38.3 6:20/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chandler Heikkila 509 19 1   17:18.8 17:18.8 5:35/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Felicia Taylor Missouri City TX 267 49 61   22:36.7 22:38.8 7:17/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Green Missouri City TX 1018 41 7   18:20.5 18:20.5 5:55/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lexi Harkrider Sugar Land TX 384 10 46   21:47.8 21:47.8 7:02/M
2 Meredith Lytle 97 13 178 5:25.7 27:13.6 27:16.1 8:47/M
3 Hannah Foster 64 11 216 6:48.8 28:36.6 28:46.2 9:14/M
4 Laura Pace 587 14 276 9:05.1 30:52.9 31:06.1 9:57/M
5 Anna Pidgirsky 842 11 284 9:26.8 31:14.7 31:15.2 10:05/M
6 Madelyn Chao 340 9 358 12:06.4 33:54.3 34:52.8 10:56/M
7 Leslie Ventura 827 12 404 13:52.8 35:40.7 36:03.8 11:30/M
8 Martha Creacy 828 14 415 14:21.0 36:08.9 36:30.1 11:39/M
9 Samantha Ramirez 1020 11 453 15:46.8 37:34.7 37:53.5 12:07/M
10 Alexis Engelbrecht 795 13 465 16:09.8 37:57.6 38:14.1 12:15/M
11 Caroline Portis 759 1 508 18:14.8 40:02.7 41:17.0 12:55/M
12 Divya Gollapalli 652 13 509 18:19.4 40:07.2 40:58.3 12:56/M
13 Aria Shankar 691 13 510 18:19.9 40:07.8 40:58.6 12:56/M
14 Jessica Crocker 52 11 537 19:59.0 41:46.9 42:28.7 13:28/M
15 Jarmin Rodriguez 304 14 540 20:01.3 41:49.1 42:37.9 13:29/M
16 Autumn Becerra 357 13 552 20:36.4 42:24.3 42:38.5 13:41/M
17 Olivia Wurzburger 837 10 555 20:44.7 42:32.6 42:34.5 13:43/M
18 Megan Pahl 684 12 585 23:02.6 44:50.4 46:06.8 14:28/M
19 April Houston 388 11 602 24:14.4 46:02.3 47:13.1 14:51/M
20 Guinevere Barnett 30 14 613 25:32.9 47:20.8 48:52.5 15:16/M
21 Ella Saenz 578 6 628 26:36.3 48:24.2 48:40.0 15:37/M
22 Kamryn Galvan 151 12 646 28:25.8 50:13.7 50:13.7 16:12/M
23 Tarani Bajwa 475 12 678 32:48.4 54:36.3 55:05.1 17:37/M
24 Erin Mathias 101 9 701 36:03.1 57:51.0 57:51.0 18:40/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cooper Hayman 798 12 45   21:45.4 21:45.4 7:01/M
2 Daylan Rushing 1040 9 81 2:04.2 23:49.6 23:54.7 7:41/M
3 Sean Bethke 769 13 88 2:20.4 24:05.9 24:28.0 7:46/M
4 Raphael Ramiro 766 14 96 2:48.1 24:33.5 24:54.6 7:55/M
5 Jeran Kong 722 13 99 2:52.9 24:38.4 25:02.9 7:57/M
6 Brandon Phegley Sugar Land TE 589 12 138 4:20.8 26:06.2 26:11.2 8:25/M
7 Caleb Degeyter 719 13 141 4:25.8 26:11.2 27:03.6 8:27/M
8 Drew Beavers 318 12 146 4:29.8 26:15.2 26:27.8 8:28/M
9 Reed Manske 334 14 150 4:33.5 26:18.9 26:25.9 8:29/M
10 Ian Russel 849 10 155 4:42.8 26:28.2 26:28.2 8:32/M
11 Jakob Wurzburger 838 13 156 4:47.7 26:33.2 27:25.2 8:34/M
12 John Paul Saenz 405 13 173 5:20.7 27:06.2 27:25.3 8:45/M
13 Unknown Partic. 84 84 225 7:10.8 28:56.3 29:16.8 9:20/M
14 Ivan Pidairsky 843 9 229 7:21.5 29:06.9 29:07.0 9:23/M
15 Marc-Anthony Williams 419 11 251 8:09.4 29:54.8 30:29.0 9:39/M
16 Matthew Saenz 407 10 255 8:18.0 30:03.4 30:03.4 9:42/M
17 David Erekson 426 8 264 8:40.9 30:26.4 30:32.8 9:49/M
18 Andrew Saenz 408 7 277 9:09.6 30:55.1 31:17.6 9:58/M
19 Austin Essex 822 14 279 9:11.6 30:57.0 31:04.4 9:59/M
20 James Dong 376 13 317 10:28.5 32:14.0 33:05.4 10:24/M
21 Andrew Weber 542 10 326 10:49.7 32:35.2 32:46.4 10:31/M
22 Chistian Dean 373 14 381 12:45.3 34:30.7 34:55.0 11:08/M
23 Noah Keerikattu 94 13 408 14:09.5 35:54.9 35:58.5 11:35/M
24 Damian Lall 394 12 440 15:33.9 37:19.3 39:02.6 12:02/M
25 Connor Campos 591 12 477 16:46.0 38:31.5 38:32.0 12:25/M
26 Vincent Ramiro 765 12 499 17:50.6 39:36.0 39:57.2 12:46/M
27 Lino Sandil 561 13 501 17:52.9 39:38.3 40:00.1 12:47/M
28 Caleb Lightfoot 780 9 535 19:56.0 41:41.5 43:09.4 13:27/M
29 Unknown Partic. 983 983 551 20:34.2 42:19.6 42:19.6 13:39/M
30 Nikoldi Mok 325 12 563 21:32.6 43:18.0 43:31.7 13:58/M
31 Zachary Mok 326 8 565 21:36.7 43:22.2 43:35.6 13:59/M
32 Aidan Mathias 100 12 595 24:08.5 45:54.0 45:54.0 14:48/M
33 Alex Willett 468 8 612 25:21.6 47:07.0 47:22.5 15:12/M
34 Wallace Hallum III 741 6 616 25:47.0 47:32.5 49:18.8 15:20/M
35 Alexander Portis 761 8 627 26:31.0 48:16.4 48:42.2 15:34/M
36 Bryle Joseph Estrella 554 14 706 37:12.7 58:58.2 1:01:06.9 19:01/M
37 Unknown Partic. 300 300 707 37:16.9 59:02.4 59:27.8 19:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Gerlach Houston TX 1022 17 35   21:01.0 21:01.9 6:47/M
2 Sydney Heikkila 510 17 101 3:39.0 24:40.1 24:48.7 7:57/M
3 Uriel Gomez 428 15 213 7:27.1 28:28.2 28:43.8 9:11/M
4 Bailey Rubal 710 15 230 8:06.0 29:07.1 29:11.1 9:24/M
5 Madeline Beavers 317 15 275 9:51.2 30:52.2 31:05.6 9:57/M
6 Taylor Nigg 1060 18 339 11:58.7 32:59.8 33:17.5 10:38/M
7 Naria Torres 744 17 375 13:26.2 34:27.2 36:22.3 11:07/M
8 Madison Mok 324 15 380 13:28.8 34:29.9 34:44.2 11:07/M
9 Stacey Cordero 174 18 383 13:32.0 34:33.1 34:39.1 11:09/M
10 Elaine Berger 363 18 412 15:04.6 36:05.7 36:47.3 11:38/M
11 Gabby Dorsett 378 15 430 15:42.7 36:43.8 37:02.1 11:51/M
12 Mckenzie Ward 583 18 493 18:05.8 39:06.9 39:23.4 12:37/M
13 Julia Raymond 512 15 518 19:24.5 40:25.6 41:25.2 13:02/M
14 Adriana Quick 458 19 529 20:16.3 41:17.3 42:21.2 13:19/M
15 Ashlynn Quick 461 16 531 20:17.6 41:18.7 42:22.4 13:19/M
16 Morgan Pahl 683 15 536 20:42.6 41:43.6 43:00.0 13:27/M
17 Sameera Nath 725 19 541 20:52.0 41:53.1 42:37.9 13:31/M
18 Savannah Hsu 584 15 586 23:54.1 44:55.2 48:52.4 14:29/M
19 Ann Scheliga 604 18 600 24:57.6 45:58.7 47:31.8 14:50/M
20 Simran Bajwa 478 16 673 33:03.9 54:05.0 54:34.5 17:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alec Waldschmidt 416 17 3   17:39.0 17:39.0 5:42/M
2 Jack Gammack 487 17 4 0:08.7 17:47.7 17:47.7 5:44/M
3 Wilson Hinz 577 16 6 0:33.2 18:12.2 18:12.2 5:52/M
4 Alec Esposito 60 15 8 0:42.6 18:21.6 18:21.6 5:55/M
5 Robert Lord 824 16 9 0:43.4 18:22.4 18:22.4 5:55/M
6 Jacob Triesch 541 17 11 0:47.8 18:26.8 18:26.8 5:57/M
7 Jacob Nava 813 17 12 0:51.3 18:30.3 18:30.3 5:58/M
8 Brett Mottin 758 16 14 1:31.7 19:10.7 19:10.7 6:11/M
9 Hayden Waldschmidt 417 17 17 2:07.0 19:46.0 19:46.0 6:23/M
10 Bryan Foster 63 17 26 2:56.8 20:35.8 20:35.8 6:38/M
11 Derek Creocz 1030 15 30 3:12.7 20:51.7 20:56.9 6:44/M
12 Jonathan Cedillo 150 15 31 3:14.7 20:53.7 21:01.9 6:44/M
13 Cole Christian 46 17 39 3:31.0 21:10.1 21:10.1 6:50/M
14 Christian Rivera 505 18 40 3:33.5 21:12.5 21:17.3 6:50/M
15 Kaan Ardic 126 18 41 3:44.9 21:23.9 21:30.6 6:54/M
16 Ryan Bethke 768 15 65 5:08.7 22:47.7 23:10.1 7:21/M
17 Arjun Rao 215 17 93 6:42.9 24:21.9 24:31.4 7:51/M
18 Chris Winters 549 17 98 6:57.3 24:36.4 24:36.4 7:56/M
19 Justis Contreras 422 19 100 7:00.8 24:39.8 24:55.9 7:57/M
20 Joshua Triesch 540 15 120 7:54.7 25:33.8 25:42.2 8:15/M
21 Micheal Hughey 86 17 163 8:59.9 26:38.9 26:38.9 8:35/M
22 Mcallen Waobikeze 582 18 182 9:40.6 27:19.6 27:36.3 8:49/M
23 Michael Saenz 406 15 196 10:07.9 27:47.0 27:47.0 8:58/M
24 Andrew Dorsett 379 17 248 12:04.1 29:43.1 29:58.6 9:35/M
25 Mathew Zuniga 746 17 266 12:48.1 30:27.2 31:16.7 9:49/M
26 Rico Joshua Babas 608 17 324 14:54.8 32:33.9 32:55.0 10:30/M
27 Marcus Levine 763 19 341 15:27.0 33:06.0 34:35.5 10:41/M
28 Benjamin Bresalier 526 16 398 17:50.3 35:29.4 35:45.6 11:27/M
29 Joseph Hsu 586 16 489 21:16.4 38:55.4 42:48.1 12:33/M
30 Andrew Quick 460 15 490 21:20.5 38:59.6 40:03.4 12:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Durain 831 24 134   25:59.1 25:59.1 8:23/M
2 Laura Berghus 737 24 149 0:18.8 26:17.9 26:37.4 8:29/M
3 Christy Wolterman 1075 23 171 0:55.5 26:54.6 27:08.3 8:41/M
4 Alex Hirst 386 24 234 3:13.4 29:12.5 29:23.1 9:25/M
5 Paula Salmon 170 20 249 3:44.5 29:43.6 29:59.0 9:35/M
6 Chelsea Barnett Katy TEXAS 28 22 260 4:13.4 30:12.5 30:27.1 9:45/M
7 Jennifer Breton 320 23 278 4:57.5 30:56.6 31:51.4 9:59/M
8 Marisol Murillo Houston TX 830 20 291 5:24.5 31:23.6 31:35.7 10:07/M
9 Cynthia Vasquez 160 21 301 5:38.5 31:37.6 33:15.9 10:12/M
10 Emily Cox 820 20 323 6:29.4 32:28.5 32:52.8 10:28/M
11 Lynn Keerikattu 93 24 327 6:37.9 32:37.0 32:37.0 10:31/M
12 Marisa Elam 805 24 344 7:10.9 33:10.0 33:30.5 10:42/M
13 Ariel Wang 418 24 424 10:28.5 36:27.6 37:38.4 11:45/M
14 Ivonne Batarse 31 21 427 10:39.5 36:38.6 36:38.6 11:49/M
15 Priya Rao 216 24 436 11:08.5 37:07.6 37:52.3 11:58/M
16 Kimberly Breaux 516 23 448 11:26.0 37:25.1 38:40.0 12:04/M
17 Cece Calvin 590 22 458 11:48.9 37:48.0 39:04.5 12:12/M
18 Amber Glass 833 21 483 12:41.2 38:40.3 39:23.2 12:28/M
19 Cenia Castro 44 23 487 12:51.0 38:50.1 38:50.1 12:32/M
20 Gabby Lastrates 471 21 495 13:15.3 39:14.4 40:02.3 12:39/M
21 Fatima Carrillo 274 21 524 15:01.5 41:00.6 41:02.1 13:14/M
22 Alexa Quick 457 20 530 15:18.8 41:17.9 42:21.8 13:19/M
23 Ellen Stinemetz 1036 20 575 18:34.3 44:33.4 45:46.0 14:22/M
24 Caitlin Rhodes 535 21 635 22:50.4 48:49.5 49:31.0 15:45/M
25 Theresa Rodriguez Richmond TX 1061 22 643 23:45.7 49:44.8 49:44.8 16:03/M
26 Kaitlyn Kendziora 1062 20 644 23:45.8 49:44.9 49:44.9 16:03/M
27 Chelsea Wood 194 23 653 24:48.8 50:47.9 50:47.9 16:23/M
28 Elizabeth Freeman 65 21 654 24:49.0 50:48.1 50:48.1 16:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mattthew Rubal 711 20 25   20:34.6 20:34.6 6:38/M
2 Ted Armstead 173 23 36 0:27.8 21:02.5 21:17.6 6:47/M
3 Kasey Klopfenstein 721 21 38 0:31.9 21:06.6 21:06.9 6:48/M
4 Conor Hernandez 175 22 90 3:34.7 24:09.3 24:09.6 7:47/M
5 James Hughey III 87 22 97 3:59.2 24:33.8 24:49.9 7:55/M
6 Charles Cox 288 24 152 5:51.2 26:25.8 26:49.4 8:31/M
7 David Grimes 292 24 153 5:51.6 26:26.3 26:50.4 8:32/M
8 Christopher Kalmbach 1074 22 170 6:19.5 26:54.2 27:08.3 8:41/M
9 Matthew Oliver 727 21 191 6:54.2 27:28.9 28:04.0 8:52/M
10 Timothy Lai 392 23 214 7:55.3 28:30.0 29:38.8 9:12/M
11 Vevek Shukla 1003 24 235 8:39.4 29:14.1 29:49.2 9:26/M
12 Mihir Shukla 409 22 302 11:06.8 31:41.4 32:17.1 10:13/M
13 Joshua Levine 764 22 347 12:42.8 33:17.5 34:46.8 10:44/M
14 Brice Christian 371 22 372 13:47.4 34:22.1 35:10.1 11:05/M
15 Chin-Hong Chow 369 24 418 15:37.3 36:12.0 37:22.3 11:41/M
16 Shawn Varghese 134 24 434 16:19.6 36:54.3 37:45.7 11:54/M
17 Curtis Schroller 1000 24 484 18:05.7 38:40.4 39:23.3 12:28/M
18 Caleb Honerkamp 595 21 543 21:20.2 41:54.9 43:11.6 13:31/M
19 Eric Dong 375 20 611 26:23.6 46:58.2 47:55.4 15:09/M
20 Manuel Najera 401 20 620 27:02.9 47:37.6 47:53.7 15:22/M
21 Xavier Arxu-Heidelberg 522 24 686 34:52.7 55:27.4 56:09.1 17:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Zavinsky 437 29 27   20:40.0 20:41.5 6:40/M
2 Danielle Fairhurst 1021 27 60 1:52.4 22:32.5 22:32.5 7:16/M
3 Margarita Viveros 184 27 82 3:09.9 23:49.9 23:51.2 7:41/M
4 Melissa Owens 193 26 115 4:42.2 25:22.3 25:28.0 8:11/M
5 Jana Van Der Walt 581 26 167 6:00.0 26:40.1 26:47.9 8:36/M
6 Lauren Staton 573 25 180 6:33.6 27:13.7 27:20.3 8:47/M
7 Kara Siwa 157 27 189 6:47.7 27:27.8 27:34.4 8:51/M
8 Melissa Kam 391 26 195 7:03.9 27:44.0 27:49.8 8:57/M
9 Jill Hudgens Katy TX 81 26 231 8:29.3 29:09.4 29:19.1 9:24/M
10 Catherine Hymel 297 26 232 8:30.7 29:10.8 29:50.3 9:25/M
11 Tiffany Shannon 579 29 261 9:35.4 30:15.5 31:16.4 9:45/M
12 Michelle Jee 277 28 307 11:19.2 31:59.2 32:27.0 10:19/M
13 Rebecca Kuan 202 27 313 11:26.3 32:06.4 32:14.3 10:21/M
14 Cristina Harris 74 28 322 11:48.1 32:28.2 32:59.9 10:28/M
15 Roxanne Greve 197 25 346 12:35.6 33:15.7 34:31.4 10:44/M
16 Leigh Anne Horvath Sugar Land TX 199 27 348 12:37.7 33:17.8 33:17.8 10:44/M
17 Alicia Castelan Sugar Land TX 635 27 367 13:34.3 34:14.4 34:27.2 11:03/M
18 Paige Christian 370 25 373 13:42.3 34:22.4 35:10.3 11:05/M
19 Heather Elsayed 800 28 400 14:56.8 35:36.9 36:06.0 11:29/M
20 Roberta Wong 745 27 411 15:23.7 36:03.8 37:13.8 11:38/M
21 Erin Durch 518 26 414 15:28.6 36:08.7 36:15.8 11:39/M
22 Kristina Saulino 507 27 431 16:11.6 36:51.7 37:38.3 11:53/M
23 Kristie Soto 1078 28 433 16:13.6 36:53.7 36:53.7 11:54/M
24 Lauren Colbert 553 27 462 17:16.7 37:56.8 38:43.1 12:14/M
25 Lorena Flores 192 29 512 19:34.4 40:14.5 40:14.5 12:59/M
26 Kelly Schulz Sugar Land TX 263 29 522 19:55.7 40:35.8 40:58.9 13:05/M
27 Ashley Alvear 27 28 625 27:19.1 47:59.2 49:02.1 15:29/M
28 Tiffani Hawkins 229 29 655 30:31.3 51:11.4 51:11.4 16:31/M
29 Ashley Russell 463 28 693 35:48.3 56:28.4 56:28.4 18:13/M
30 Sandra Bunton Houston TX 38 25 699 36:54.4 57:34.4 59:08.0 18:34/M
31 Meygan Taylor 613 28 703 37:50.1 58:30.2 59:28.9 18:52/M
32 Brittany Logan Pearland TEXAS 492 28 704 37:51.0 58:31.0 59:29.3 18:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Saulino Missouri City TX 506 27 2   17:23.7 17:23.8 5:36/M
2 Gustavo Murillo Houston TX 832 28 13 1:22.6 18:46.4 18:46.4 6:03/M
3 Brice Abraham 454 26 33 3:33.8 20:57.5 21:01.5 6:45/M
4 William Fairhurst 1032 26 59 5:08.3 22:32.0 22:32.0 7:16/M
5 Sergio Soto 411 28 75 6:02.4 23:26.2 23:42.0 7:34/M
6 Damon Benzaia 188 27 114 7:58.5 25:22.2 25:27.8 8:11/M
7 Leonel Bejarano 20 28 142 8:48.6 26:12.4 26:22.3 8:27/M
8 Chris Kam 390 26 169 9:18.3 26:42.1 26:49.0 8:37/M
9 Santiago Hernandez 385 25 183 9:55.9 27:19.6 28:17.7 8:49/M
10 David Dale III 1038 27 198 10:26.7 27:50.5 27:56.9 8:59/M
11 Alan Hymel 298 29 233 11:47.1 29:10.9 29:50.4 9:25/M
12 Scott Johnson 91 25 253 12:35.6 29:59.4 30:25.4 9:40/M
13 John Steele 207 26 292 14:00.4 31:24.2 32:40.0 10:08/M
14 Ryan Berger 361 28 304 14:24.2 31:48.0 31:48.0 10:15/M
15 Khizer Khadimally 201 26 314 14:43.6 32:07.4 32:15.0 10:22/M
16 John Paul Brennan 517 29 413 18:44.8 36:08.5 36:15.5 11:39/M
17 Charles Jarvis 660 29 588 27:33.8 44:57.5 46:10.6 14:30/M
18 Brandon Kresta 778 29 694 39:19.7 56:43.5 56:43.5 18:18/M
19 Dylan Smith Houston TX 118 25 698 40:10.4 57:34.1 59:08.1 18:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heidi McGraner 823 30 64   22:46.0 22:52.1 7:21/M
2 Paula Hernandez Cypress TX 78 34 67 0:10.0 22:56.0 22:56.0 7:24/M
3 Gwyn Elliott 489 30 105 1:56.6 24:42.6 24:42.6 7:58/M
4 Ashlen Brown Sugar Land TX 366 31 106 2:00.7 24:46.7 24:57.0 7:59/M
5 Jacqueline Osorio 617 31 140 3:24.1 26:10.1 26:10.1 8:26/M
6 Jillian Counts 372 32 148 3:30.8 26:16.9 26:28.7 8:28/M
7 Silky Wong 186 34 176 4:24.3 27:10.3 27:24.2 8:46/M
8 Kathleen Leo 756 32 181 4:31.2 27:17.3 27:20.1 8:48/M
9 Emma Salvador 432 32 259 7:24.9 30:11.0 31:49.3 9:44/M
10 Lesley Harrington 429 34 265 7:40.4 30:26.5 30:59.8 9:49/M
11 Dana Reyes 484 31 270 7:53.6 30:39.7 31:06.8 9:53/M
12 Miranda Rodrigues 114 34 290 8:31.7 31:17.8 32:56.1 10:05/M
13 Lauren Caspary 42 33 300 8:49.8 31:35.9 32:18.6 10:11/M
14 Hilda Tristan 1076 34 329 9:56.0 32:42.1 33:52.6 10:33/M
15 Erin Bird 195 32 362 11:18.7 34:04.8 34:19.3 10:59/M
16 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 294 31 374 11:38.1 34:24.2 34:24.2 11:06/M
17 Citlalli Maya 102 30 377 11:42.1 34:28.2 34:47.5 11:07/M
18 Maria Karras 776 32 390 12:08.0 34:54.1 35:21.2 11:15/M
19 Marie Rappa 462 30 394 12:27.8 35:13.9 36:21.7 11:22/M
20 Alison Baker 807 33 419 13:31.0 36:17.0 36:37.9 11:42/M
21 Marisely Chanax 368 32 422 13:38.0 36:24.1 36:24.1 11:45/M
22 Ryleigh Gilpin 67 30 450 14:43.9 37:30.0 39:08.6 12:06/M
23 Jessica Leday 597 31 455 14:52.4 37:38.5 37:38.5 12:08/M
24 Annmarie Robertson 256 34 461 15:10.1 37:56.2 38:45.7 12:14/M
25 Lora Mays 602 30 467 15:18.4 38:04.4 38:40.9 12:17/M
26 Markell Lyng 781 31 471 15:30.0 38:16.0 39:15.7 12:21/M
27 Crystal Lewis 839 33 475 15:36.3 38:22.3 38:44.9 12:23/M
28 Jenn Mann 550 33 480 15:48.6 38:34.7 39:42.9 12:26/M
29 Tiffan Mayes 840 33 485 15:59.1 38:45.2 38:45.2 12:30/M
30 Dindi Voils 792 31 488 16:06.5 38:52.6 40:12.7 12:32/M
31 Christene Svoboda Missouri City TX 467 33 517 17:37.2 40:23.3 40:53.3 13:02/M
32 Danika Holt 80 33 520 17:40.5 40:26.6 41:44.6 13:03/M
33 Lindsay Wilson 140 34 538 19:02.8 41:48.9 43:16.9 13:29/M
34 Dayna Zahradnik 239 32 556 19:52.4 42:38.5 42:56.3 13:45/M
35 Crystal Berkes 33 32 557 19:55.1 42:41.2 43:32.1 13:46/M
36 Madeline Burnside 575 30 561 20:23.2 43:09.3 44:22.6 13:55/M
37 Sarah White 703 30 587 22:10.6 44:56.6 46:09.8 14:30/M
38 Adriana Plantinos 731 30 593 22:39.1 45:25.2 45:25.2 14:39/M
39 Elizabeth Buzo 483 32 596 23:08.5 45:54.6 45:54.6 14:48/M
40 Lafaydra Walker-Tyler 451 30 621 25:06.1 47:52.2 48:04.5 15:26/M
41 Astrid Countee 641 32 651 27:40.8 50:26.9 51:45.7 16:16/M
42 Vanessa Loya 25 34 667 30:21.1 53:07.2 54:41.9 17:08/M
43 Jennifer Winkler 141 33 670 30:58.6 53:44.6 54:11.6 17:20/M
44 Hayley Brock 733 30 692 33:41.9 56:28.0 56:28.0 18:13/M
45 Paula Tristan 443 30 696 34:36.3 57:22.4 57:22.4 18:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Cohen 796 30 5   18:01.8 18:01.8 5:49/M
2 Luis Murillo Houston TX 1044 31 18 1:45.5 19:47.4 19:47.4 6:23/M
3 Mike Tisdale 697 34 23 2:23.3 20:25.2 20:25.2 6:35/M
4 Matthew Vega 434 32 56 4:23.1 22:24.9 22:26.6 7:14/M
5 Jose Soto 1004 31 76 5:24.8 23:26.7 23:41.7 7:34/M
6 Chris Hamilton Houston 73 33 107 6:51.2 24:53.0 24:57.1 8:02/M
7 Anson Brown Sugar Land TX 367 31 122 7:36.6 25:38.5 25:48.8 8:16/M
8 Rashad Sanders 472 34 127 7:48.1 25:50.0 26:37.2 8:20/M
9 John Payne Missouri City TX 402 32 129 7:50.3 25:52.1 26:02.0 8:21/M
10 Atman Shukla 410 30 243 11:31.4 29:33.3 30:08.3 9:32/M
11 Derek Galyen 66 33 244 11:37.4 29:39.3 29:51.8 9:34/M
12 Stefon Stevens 580 31 254 11:58.0 29:59.9 29:59.9 9:40/M
13 John Sim 790 30 295 13:25.8 31:27.7 31:51.2 10:09/M
14 Mike Bui 273 32 315 14:10.3 32:12.2 32:37.7 10:23/M
15 Brian Volis 730 34 369 16:14.7 34:16.6 35:36.6 11:03/M
16 Ira Arcales 309 32 443 19:19.2 37:21.0 37:21.0 12:03/M
17 Adam Lyng 782 34 473 20:15.1 38:17.0 39:15.9 12:21/M
18 Thomas Bryan Houston TX 527 32 525 22:59.6 41:01.5 41:50.4 13:14/M
19 Wallace Hallum Jr 742 31 617 29:31.1 47:32.9 49:18.7 15:20/M
20 Tyson Bower Sugar Land TEXAS 148 32 695 39:13.7 57:15.5 59:18.4 18:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 May Shek 537 35 51   22:05.2 22:06.4 7:07/M
2 Kristen Adams 356 37 94 2:16.8 24:22.0 24:47.3 7:52/M
3 Kris Campbell 531 39 130 3:47.8 25:53.1 26:01.9 8:21/M
4 Emily Harrison 1029 35 132 3:52.6 25:57.9 25:57.9 8:22/M
5 Rachel Williams Houston TX 139 39 147 4:10.8 26:16.0 26:16.0 8:28/M
6 Christie Matthew League City TX 154 37 168 4:35.4 26:40.6 26:51.1 8:36/M
7 Tanci Foster 61 39 185 5:18.9 27:24.1 27:33.5 8:50/M
8 Adriana Polasek 479 36 187 5:21.7 27:26.9 27:28.6 8:51/M
9 Diane Lybarger Richmond TX 671 38 190 5:23.3 27:28.5 27:28.5 8:52/M
10 Kelly Litwinenko Sugar Land TEXAS 709 37 210 6:19.2 28:24.4 29:07.8 9:10/M
11 Nicole Kitagawa 596 38 211 6:19.3 28:24.6 29:07.8 9:10/M
12 Annie Becerra Wharton TX 272 35 282 9:03.4 31:08.6 31:23.8 10:03/M
13 Sarah Carr Missouri City TX 279 39 287 9:10.4 31:15.7 32:17.8 10:05/M
14 Allison Stoops 1043 37 299 9:27.1 31:32.3 31:52.3 10:10/M
15 Kelly Hamilton 72 38 320 10:16.3 32:21.5 32:59.5 10:26/M
16 Dawn Preston 180 39 336 10:48.1 32:53.3 33:33.0 10:36/M
17 Brenda Iniquez 498 38 337 10:49.4 32:54.6 33:11.5 10:37/M
18 Monika Welborn Richmond TEXAS 442 36 384 12:31.3 34:36.5 34:50.9 11:10/M
19 Mayra Dogan 720 36 388 12:46.5 34:51.7 34:59.8 11:15/M
20 Dianna Ramirez 112 39 401 13:31.7 35:36.9 36:48.5 11:29/M
21 Erin Matthew Conroe TX 155 35 407 13:46.0 35:51.2 36:16.9 11:34/M
22 Jill Lowe 669 39 445 15:17.4 37:22.7 38:00.3 12:03/M
23 Jennifer Erekson 425 36 447 15:19.7 37:25.0 37:32.1 12:04/M
24 Rosa Ramirez 1019 36 456 15:34.3 37:39.6 37:58.2 12:09/M
25 Tressy Garcia 147 36 474 16:16.9 38:22.1 39:09.4 12:23/M
26 Karen Dulyunan Sugar Land TX 646 39 478 16:27.8 38:33.0 39:19.9 12:26/M
27 Kerri Sabo 787 38 507 17:53.3 39:58.5 40:42.6 12:54/M
28 Roberta Dev 1042 37 526 18:56.8 41:02.1 41:53.8 13:14/M
29 Sarah Anderson Wharton TX 619 36 548 20:07.3 42:12.5 42:12.5 13:37/M
30 Marissa Aiello 26 36 558 20:44.0 42:49.2 42:58.2 13:49/M
31 Mona Sheth 444 39 567 21:28.7 43:33.9 43:43.6 14:03/M
32 Lisa Chmiola 636 37 574 22:22.9 44:28.1 45:30.9 14:21/M
33 Tiffany Lam 321 36 580 22:35.1 44:40.3 45:37.9 14:25/M
34 Michelle Spiers 121 39 592 23:19.1 45:24.3 46:25.6 14:39/M
35 Jessica Rodriguez 303 39 608 24:28.7 46:33.9 47:24.3 15:01/M
36 Cintia Listenbee Stafford TX 668 35 626 26:02.4 48:07.6 49:25.1 15:31/M
37 Gala McClain 23 39 640 27:20.9 49:26.1 49:39.7 15:57/M
38 Shondrell Jones 18 39 675 32:08.0 54:13.3 54:28.3 17:29/M
39 Dana Sarandathan 259 39 708 36:57.2 59:02.4 59:27.6 19:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Lewis 359 38 10   18:24.5 18:24.5 5:56/M
2 Trey Elliott 490 35 22 1:53.5 20:18.1 20:18.1 6:33/M
3 Christopher Russell 115 38 28 2:18.4 20:42.9 20:57.5 6:41/M
4 Roberto Hernandez 79 35 32 2:30.3 20:54.8 20:54.8 6:45/M
5 Michael Miller 533 35 37 2:40.4 21:04.9 21:06.4 6:48/M
6 Justin Breitigam 35 38 42 3:00.3 21:24.8 21:29.7 6:54/M
7 Alan Thompson 539 36 43 3:17.2 21:41.7 21:42.8 7:00/M
8 Patrick Wallace 701 37 48 3:34.1 21:58.6 22:00.8 7:05/M
9 Juan Murillo Houston TX 1045 38 53 3:55.0 22:19.6 22:19.6 7:12/M
10 Clinton Portis 760 36 54 3:55.7 22:20.3 22:20.3 7:12/M
11 Ben Beasley 826 37 89 5:42.7 24:07.2 24:13.3 7:47/M
12 Brandon Beasley 1035 35 104 6:17.4 24:41.9 24:47.9 7:58/M
13 David Bivens 470 38 121 7:10.1 25:34.6 25:39.5 8:15/M
14 Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX 651 35 124 7:21.4 25:45.9 25:58.5 8:18/M
15 Sean Hartig 345 36 128 7:26.7 25:51.3 26:01.9 8:20/M
16 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 164 39 133 7:34.5 25:59.0 26:56.8 8:23/M
17 Joseph Reyes 1058 37 135 7:35.2 25:59.7 26:24.3 8:23/M
18 Mike Hartman 774 36 137 7:38.5 26:03.0 26:08.3 8:24/M
19 Nathan Doty 58 36 144 7:48.3 26:12.8 26:50.2 8:27/M
20 Greg Cody 221 39 158 8:09.4 26:33.9 27:09.7 8:34/M
21 Michael Hayman 799 39 159 8:10.7 26:35.2 26:56.0 8:35/M
22 Ben Conrad 592 38 166 8:15.5 26:40.0 26:47.9 8:36/M
23 Brian Granier 0 TX 227 38 179 8:49.0 27:13.6 27:13.6 8:47/M
24 Jerry Polasek 480 36 193 9:08.2 27:32.8 27:33.9 8:53/M
25 Philip Sandil 560 39 199 9:26.2 27:50.7 28:12.6 8:59/M
26 Jeremy Berkman 0 TEXAS 770 36 202 9:34.2 27:58.7 28:55.2 9:01/M
27 Matthew Foster 62 38 218 10:14.0 28:38.5 28:47.3 9:14/M
28 Kirk Goodman 576 39 247 11:16.8 29:41.3 29:58.0 9:35/M
29 Michael Dudziak 739 37 271 12:18.7 30:43.2 32:38.4 9:55/M
30 Norlan Imperial 748 36 332 14:19.8 32:44.3 33:07.6 10:34/M
31 Jermaine Dixon 172 37 376 16:03.1 34:27.6 34:27.6 11:07/M
32 Jason Leday 598 39 437 18:47.6 37:12.2 37:12.2 12:00/M
33 Steven Spreen 729 36 523 22:33.0 40:57.6 40:57.6 13:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Kattan 817 43 62   22:38.9 22:39.9 7:18/M
2 Lorena Lowry Sugar Land TX 1034 44 73 0:44.3 23:23.3 23:27.2 7:33/M
3 Stacy Garcia 342 44 110 2:33.0 25:12.0 25:12.0 8:08/M
4 Jana Unger Sugar Land 797 41 186 4:47.0 27:26.0 27:36.2 8:51/M
5 Amy Johnson 812 41 192 4:51.0 27:30.0 27:48.6 8:52/M
6 Claudia Lott 96 43 205 5:26.6 28:05.6 28:14.7 9:04/M
7 Denise Cedillo 149 40 220 6:08.2 28:47.2 28:55.4 9:17/M
8 Melanie Mays Richmond TX 245 40 223 6:16.2 28:55.2 29:35.2 9:20/M
9 Christy Hsieh 322 41 241 6:49.5 29:28.5 30:13.8 9:30/M
10 Eleanor Rivera 845 42 273 8:08.8 30:47.8 31:03.5 9:56/M
11 Karen Weber 543 40 325 9:55.8 32:34.8 32:46.5 10:30/M
12 Donna Villareal 1064 44 331 10:04.9 32:43.9 33:15.7 10:33/M
13 Annie Breitigam 36 40 334 10:07.8 32:46.8 32:46.8 10:34/M
14 Alejandra Sanchez 205 40 356 11:07.3 33:46.3 34:03.6 10:54/M
15 Julie Nguyen 250 42 360 11:16.1 33:55.1 34:40.6 10:56/M
16 Rosa Rivera 536 43 365 11:31.8 34:10.8 34:10.8 11:01/M
17 Michelle Saenz 404 41 368 11:36.2 34:15.2 34:47.9 11:03/M
18 Meagen Succi 124 40 379 11:49.9 34:28.9 35:31.0 11:07/M
19 Monique Degeyter 718 43 392 12:29.9 35:08.9 36:02.5 11:20/M
20 Debbie Fink 166 40 406 13:06.4 35:45.4 36:44.5 11:32/M
21 Francie Beavers 315 42 410 13:24.8 36:03.8 36:03.8 11:38/M
22 Melissa Berger 364 42 417 13:32.5 36:11.5 36:52.9 11:40/M
23 Marcy Nigg 1059 41 426 13:54.3 36:33.2 36:51.1 11:47/M
24 Toby Shifarraq 693 44 435 14:20.1 36:59.1 38:16.7 11:56/M
25 Maggie Reynolds 534 41 438 14:37.0 37:16.0 37:24.7 12:01/M
26 Diana Araica 95 40 441 14:40.5 37:19.5 37:19.5 12:02/M
27 Pon Vongsombath 269 41 446 14:44.8 37:23.7 38:10.6 12:04/M
28 Beth Alexander Houston TX 752 42 451 14:55.2 37:34.2 38:27.9 12:07/M
29 Joy Gutierrez 559 42 476 15:45.8 38:24.8 38:35.3 12:23/M
30 Cindy Aguirre 810 41 502 17:01.4 39:40.4 40:33.1 12:48/M
31 Binita Shrestha 450 41 519 17:47.3 40:26.3 40:26.3 13:03/M
32 Christi Dean 57 44 528 18:34.3 41:13.3 41:40.0 13:18/M
33 Jackie Reta 786 43 544 19:23.5 42:02.5 42:32.0 13:34/M
34 Samiha Qureshi 353 44 559 20:26.8 43:05.7 44:23.1 13:54/M
35 Joy Mok 247 42 564 20:42.1 43:21.1 43:37.3 13:59/M
36 Mary Ann Zuniga 495 44 566 20:53.9 43:32.9 44:24.8 14:03/M
37 Priscilla Orta 784 43 597 23:16.4 45:55.4 46:24.4 14:49/M
38 Robin Houston 657 44 606 23:29.0 46:08.0 47:18.5 14:53/M
39 Sirena Rincon 156 44 609 23:55.0 46:34.0 46:34.0 15:01/M
40 Adriane McFetridge 103 44 615 24:51.5 47:30.5 49:02.3 15:19/M
41 Jennifer Willett 469 40 618 24:54.6 47:33.5 47:33.5 15:20/M
42 Amy Antonidis 621 43 631 25:51.4 48:30.4 49:31.4 15:39/M
43 Pulkit Bhatia 627 44 633 26:03.8 48:42.7 49:31.6 15:43/M
44 Kimberly MacKey 153 40 649 27:46.1 50:25.1 51:42.0 16:16/M
45 Jennifer Diamond 445 43 679 32:02.9 54:41.8 54:41.8 17:38/M
46 Belinda Sherman 605 41 690 33:45.6 56:24.5 57:33.2 18:12/M
47 Denise Voyles 185 41 702 35:45.8 58:24.7 59:34.4 18:50/M
48 Nereyda Bonas 508 42 713 38:09.0 1:00:48.0 1:01:00.7 19:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pastor Fragoso 773 40 16   19:43.1 19:43.1 6:22/M
2 Dylan Russell 850 41 29 1:06.0 20:49.2 20:49.6 6:43/M
3 Miquel Medel 783 41 34 1:17.6 21:00.8 21:00.8 6:46/M
4 Adrian Arroyos 818 42 47 2:09.5 21:52.7 21:54.0 7:03/M
5 Ricardo Orozco Houston TX 204 40 49 2:15.9 21:59.0 22:00.2 7:05/M
6 Esteban Leon 0 396 40 50 2:21.3 22:04.5 22:08.6 7:07/M
7 Scott Hackrider 285 42 74 3:40.3 23:23.5 23:30.2 7:33/M
8 Greg Witherow 1024 42 79 4:04.9 23:48.1 23:52.8 7:41/M
9 Dwight Helms Sugar Land TX 230 40 87 4:21.9 24:05.1 24:08.6 7:46/M
10 Shane Degeyter 738 42 126 6:03.6 25:46.8 26:39.5 8:19/M
11 Odin Fernandez Sugar Land TX 649 42 131 6:13.8 25:56.9 26:59.8 8:22/M
12 Dagnachew Medhin 675 44 143 6:29.3 26:12.4 26:53.3 8:27/M
13 Andrew Fisher 1026 40 151 6:41.6 26:24.8 26:24.8 8:31/M
14 Michael Janak 389 40 165 6:56.7 26:39.9 26:46.9 8:36/M
15 John Porter 403 40 172 7:17.2 27:00.3 28:06.4 8:43/M
16 Christopher Maldonado 673 42 177 7:30.1 27:13.3 28:07.5 8:47/M
17 Reynaldo Babas 607 42 201 8:09.5 27:52.6 28:16.3 8:59/M
18 Jason Bowers 365 40 221 9:07.1 28:50.2 29:30.9 9:18/M
19 Vinh Ly 767 40 224 9:12.9 28:56.1 29:17.7 9:20/M
20 Andrew Novosad Sugar Land TX 503 40 227 9:19.9 29:03.1 29:30.5 9:22/M
21 David Fink 165 43 245 9:57.0 29:40.2 30:38.4 9:34/M
22 Michael Beckelman 488 44 250 10:03.9 29:47.0 30:17.8 9:36/M
23 Cesar Ramiro 19 43 258 10:23.9 30:07.1 30:30.4 9:43/M
24 Andrew Pidgirsky 844 44 288 11:32.6 31:15.8 31:15.8 10:05/M
25 Kevin Lui 179 40 298 11:48.1 31:31.3 31:55.5 10:10/M
26 Bob Eisenmann 532 44 321 12:39.5 32:22.7 32:22.7 10:26/M
27 Daniel Zuniga 496 44 330 12:59.9 32:43.1 33:32.6 10:33/M
28 Vincent Aurelio 1039 42 343 13:26.5 33:09.7 34:30.6 10:42/M
29 Corey Chao 339 41 359 14:11.6 33:54.8 34:52.8 10:56/M
30 Toby Weber 544 40 479 18:50.6 38:33.8 39:02.7 12:26/M
31 Ivan Mok 248 43 516 20:38.5 40:21.6 40:37.7 13:01/M
32 Paul Raymond 511 43 521 20:49.0 40:32.1 40:32.1 13:05/M
33 Anthony Antonidis 622 43 527 21:28.5 41:11.6 42:12.1 13:17/M
34 Michael Lightfoot 779 40 539 22:05.7 41:48.9 43:16.6 13:29/M
35 Durga Thota 0 698 40 570 24:34.4 44:17.6 44:17.6 14:17/M
36 Rafael Rodriguez 305 43 614 27:40.9 47:24.1 47:24.1 15:17/M
37 Jesse Deleon 1080 44 709 39:31.4 59:14.6 59:14.6 19:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Brown 717 47 86   24:00.2 24:05.2 7:45/M
2 Karen Faber Bowie MD 381 47 92 0:14.5 24:14.7 24:17.5 7:49/M
3 Arburn Cain Missouri City 633 46 113 1:18.6 25:18.8 25:21.7 8:10/M
4 Annette Stewart 5703 Forest Trails Dr HOUSTON 413 47 157 2:33.2 26:33.4 26:33.4 8:34/M
5 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs Richmond TX 219 46 160 2:35.1 26:35.3 26:44.5 8:35/M
6 Kathleen Bethke Sugar Land TEXAS 626 45 174 3:06.7 27:06.9 27:26.9 8:45/M
7 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 630 46 239 5:21.1 29:21.3 30:23.4 9:28/M
8 Jessie Nguyen 0 TX 681 49 256 6:04.0 30:04.2 30:04.2 9:42/M
9 Angela Miller Pierce 502 46 311 8:01.5 32:01.7 32:17.9 10:20/M
10 Jennifer McLlwaine 400 45 312 8:02.0 32:02.2 33:04.0 10:20/M
11 Cindy Wurzburger 836 45 316 8:12.9 32:13.1 32:15.2 10:24/M
12 Clari Dachman Sugar Land TX 1002 49 318 8:13.9 32:14.1 33:32.3 10:24/M
13 Christine Tang 414 48 351 9:24.1 33:24.3 34:15.5 10:46/M
14 Nery Vasquez 161 48 352 9:27.8 33:28.0 35:06.4 10:48/M
15 Donna Parke 347 45 363 10:07.0 34:07.2 34:07.2 11:00/M
16 Annette Nava 814 49 387 10:47.3 34:47.5 34:56.7 11:13/M
17 Gaby Mayo Sugar Land TX 724 45 393 11:08.9 35:09.1 36:20.8 11:20/M
18 Angie Dorsett 380 46 395 11:15.7 35:15.9 35:34.1 11:22/M
19 Wendi Hughes 519 45 396 11:20.3 35:20.5 35:40.0 11:24/M
20 Rashmi Gupta Missouri City TX 70 46 402 11:37.0 35:37.2 36:54.9 11:29/M
21 Shannon Payne 1027 47 420 12:20.0 36:20.2 37:10.2 11:43/M
22 Tracy Hughey Missouri City TX 821 48 439 13:17.6 37:17.8 37:17.8 12:02/M
23 Maureen Lall 393 46 442 13:19.7 37:19.9 39:02.8 12:02/M
24 Laura Manske 332 45 459 13:52.8 37:53.0 37:53.0 12:13/M
25 Bernice Mathias Missouri City TX 99 46 464 13:56.8 37:57.0 38:13.8 12:15/M
26 Tricia Rivera 431 45 469 14:05.6 38:05.8 39:32.5 12:17/M
27 Nicole Hernandez 198 47 482 14:37.7 38:37.9 39:32.0 12:27/M
28 Anavell Yeverino 705 48 496 15:16.7 39:16.9 40:37.1 12:40/M
29 Shelley Lendermon 237 47 505 15:51.1 39:51.3 41:05.1 12:51/M
30 Angelica Quick 348 45 533 17:19.2 41:19.4 42:22.6 13:20/M
31 Kim Dejmek 644 49 542 17:52.9 41:53.1 42:55.2 13:31/M
32 Suzenne Martin 1055 49 554 18:28.3 42:28.5 42:52.5 13:42/M
33 Daisy Del Rosario Sugar Land TX 447 45 562 19:13.9 43:14.1 43:14.1 13:57/M
34 Jenny Lew 665 46 577 20:33.7 44:33.9 45:17.0 14:22/M
35 Renee Ingham 775 48 591 21:11.0 45:11.2 45:11.2 14:35/M
36 Kimberly Kornegay 715 47 594 21:26.8 45:27.0 46:33.0 14:40/M
37 Michelle Pahl 685 48 630 24:30.0 48:30.2 49:45.3 15:39/M
38 Nomita Bajwa 476 49 645 26:04.2 50:04.4 50:33.6 16:09/M
39 Carolyn Martinez 244 48 647 26:22.9 50:23.1 51:28.3 16:15/M
40 Patricia Draucker 707 47 648 26:23.2 50:23.4 51:29.1 16:15/M
41 Rebecca Castillo 14 48 674 30:05.5 54:05.7 54:05.7 17:27/M
42 Sonia Brooks 22 48 676 30:13.9 54:14.1 54:28.1 17:30/M
43 Rupal Patel 687 47 680 30:48.1 54:48.3 56:11.8 17:41/M
44 Catherine Coppedge 47 48 689 32:22.1 56:22.3 57:31.1 18:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Tegtmeier 860 47 19   20:00.7 20:00.7 6:27/M
2 James Wurzburger 835 45 20 0:03.9 20:04.7 20:04.7 6:28/M
3 Mehdi Balouchestani Sugar Land TX 1025 49 24 0:29.6 20:30.4 20:30.9 6:37/M
4 David McGeehon 430 47 55 2:23.4 22:24.2 22:26.0 7:14/M
5 Joseph Castaneda Sugar Land TX 493 46 57 2:26.8 22:27.5 22:32.2 7:15/M
6 John Ledford Sugar Land TE 395 49 70 3:04.7 23:05.5 23:09.6 7:27/M
7 Steve Ton Sugar Land TX 791 47 72 3:20.5 23:21.3 23:21.3 7:32/M
8 Brad Rushing 1041 46 80 3:48.9 23:49.6 23:55.3 7:41/M
9 John Thiem 696 47 95 4:23.2 24:24.0 24:49.0 7:52/M
10 Bill Taylor 266 47 108 4:58.9 24:59.6 25:29.5 8:04/M
11 Cedric Dolphus 753 45 118 5:25.9 25:26.6 25:31.7 8:12/M
12 Gordon Ferguson 754 49 123 5:44.4 25:45.1 26:49.2 8:18/M
13 John Primacio 283 46 139 6:06.4 26:07.1 26:46.9 8:25/M
14 Juan Hernandez 734 47 164 6:38.6 26:39.4 27:42.8 8:36/M
15 Matt Pahl 682 45 203 8:02.6 28:03.4 29:18.6 9:03/M
16 K Babucash 152 45 206 8:04.9 28:05.6 28:07.5 9:04/M
17 Charles Svoboda Missouri City TX 466 45 236 9:14.9 29:15.6 29:42.1 9:26/M
18 Andrew Sher 789 46 246 9:40.3 29:41.0 29:41.0 9:35/M
19 Sundar Shankar 692 45 269 10:35.9 30:36.7 31:27.3 9:52/M
20 Reji George 650 48 281 11:04.6 31:05.3 31:46.3 10:02/M
21 Quintin Stephens 412 49 303 11:42.1 31:42.8 32:55.2 10:14/M
22 Eric Hughes 520 46 333 12:44.2 32:45.0 33:04.5 10:34/M
23 Wenjie Dong 374 49 345 13:11.0 33:11.8 33:11.8 10:42/M
24 Andy Beavers 316 46 382 14:30.4 34:31.1 34:31.1 11:08/M
25 James Hsu 585 46 391 14:57.0 34:57.8 38:49.8 11:16/M
26 Jeff Lendermon 236 49 409 16:00.1 36:00.8 37:18.3 11:37/M
27 Manish Patel 686 47 472 18:15.7 38:16.5 38:16.5 12:21/M
28 Craig Manske 335 45 486 18:46.9 38:47.6 38:47.6 12:31/M
29 Ted Leung Sugar Land TX 456 46 494 19:06.8 39:07.6 39:59.1 12:37/M
30 Mark Quick 459 45 532 21:18.1 41:18.9 42:22.1 13:19/M
31 Ishwar Saini 169 46 550 22:18.2 42:19.0 42:19.0 13:39/M
32 James Henry 743 48 638 29:11.6 49:12.4 49:12.4 15:52/M
33 Kulvinder Bajwa 477 46 677 34:34.3 54:35.1 55:05.0 17:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betty Gonzales 808 53 116   25:25.7 25:35.1 8:12/M
2 Kimberly Rubal 183 52 125 0:20.4 25:46.2 25:46.2 8:19/M
3 Donna Crowley 53 50 204 2:38.2 28:03.9 29:15.8 9:03/M
4 Karin De Villiers Sugar Land TX 645 51 207 2:41.2 28:06.9 28:26.6 9:04/M
5 Robin Coyne 223 50 209 2:55.0 28:20.8 28:32.1 9:08/M
6 Susie Eisenberg-Argo Sugar Land TX 225 53 212 3:00.6 28:26.4 28:26.4 9:10/M
7 Mary Bourne-Marth 816 54 274 5:25.2 30:50.9 31:39.6 9:57/M
8 Maria Rose Gonzalez 226 53 296 6:04.3 31:30.1 31:50.1 10:10/M
9 Shimna Gammack 485 52 335 7:24.3 32:50.0 33:44.6 10:35/M
10 Sheryl Romero 747 53 338 7:29.3 32:55.1 32:58.7 10:37/M
11 Amy Villasenor Missouri City TX 268 51 349 7:55.1 33:20.8 33:33.3 10:45/M
12 Suzie Gragg 474 50 354 8:17.8 33:43.6 34:34.0 10:53/M
13 Teresa Burell 528 54 385 9:11.8 34:37.6 34:37.6 11:10/M
14 Anne Fickel Sugar Land TX 307 51 416 10:44.6 36:10.3 37:13.7 11:40/M
15 Lillie Breaux 515 51 449 11:59.7 37:25.5 38:40.3 12:04/M
16 Lydia Lynch Sugar Land TX 672 50 454 12:12.7 37:38.4 38:42.2 12:08/M
17 Rebecca Cantu 801 54 457 12:14.3 37:40.0 37:53.2 12:09/M
18 Susan Boudreaux 713 52 460 12:28.2 37:54.0 41:08.0 12:14/M
19 Lisa Goodman 327 54 463 12:31.0 37:56.8 39:18.4 12:14/M
20 Colleen Lastrapes 1046 54 497 13:57.5 39:23.3 40:07.6 12:42/M
21 Crystal Jefferson Fresno TX 328 50 547 16:46.3 42:12.1 42:51.7 13:37/M
22 Mary Ann Herrera 655 50 568 18:29.8 43:55.6 44:21.0 14:10/M
23 Pam McClendon 246 52 589 19:38.4 45:04.1 45:40.9 14:32/M
24 Debra Calloway 634 53 603 20:37.1 46:02.9 47:35.6 14:51/M
25 Michele Hammers 228 51 636 23:31.0 48:56.8 50:15.9 15:47/M
26 Rosemin Hirani 448 51 637 23:42.8 49:08.6 49:23.4 15:51/M
27 Teresa Donohue 377 51 642 24:16.5 49:42.3 51:04.1 16:02/M
28 Ilse Bekker Houston TEXAS 525 50 656 25:47.6 51:13.4 52:13.6 16:31/M
29 Teresa Weidler Sugar Land TX 545 51 659 26:08.0 51:33.8 52:50.5 16:38/M
30 Beth Kuhn 344 54 660 26:19.5 51:45.3 53:09.8 16:42/M
31 Rosa Stevenson 123 50 669 28:18.8 53:44.6 54:11.8 17:20/M
32 Stacey Seay 264 51 671 28:23.4 53:49.2 55:12.3 17:22/M
33 Terrell Smith 615 50 672 28:25.1 53:50.9 55:12.5 17:22/M
34 Charlene Arzu-Nunez 623 52 685 29:54.4 55:20.2 56:00.0 17:51/M
35 Dolores Mitchell 440 54 712 34:03.3 59:29.1 1:01:36.0 19:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobby Hamilton 755 50 58   22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
2 Malcolm Greig Sugar Land TX 1017 52 69 0:32.5 23:02.5 23:06.3 7:26/M
3 Todd Wandling 802 52 77 1:12.5 23:42.5 23:42.5 7:39/M
4 David Isaac 551 54 78 1:15.4 23:45.4 23:51.0 7:40/M
5 Filip Janku 1077 51 83 1:22.0 23:52.0 23:52.0 7:42/M
6 Larry Romero 610 52 85 1:29.8 23:59.8 24:03.1 7:44/M
7 Albert Dionisio 238 50 102 2:10.6 24:40.6 24:40.6 7:57/M
8 Terry Villareal 1063 51 117 2:56.3 25:26.3 25:42.0 8:12/M
9 Peter Guzman 275 50 145 3:43.3 26:13.3 27:12.3 8:27/M
10 Kevin Rosenberg 841 54 154 3:57.6 26:27.6 26:46.6 8:32/M
11 Paul Tiu 847 51 161 4:07.6 26:37.6 26:45.2 8:35/M
12 Steven Oliver 726 52 200 5:20.8 27:50.8 28:25.4 8:59/M
13 Guy Lowe Sugar Land TX 241 54 222 6:25.1 28:55.1 28:55.1 9:20/M
14 Jeff Sokolich 265 53 238 6:49.6 29:19.6 29:47.2 9:27/M
15 Jorge Alba Missouri City 217 52 240 6:56.0 29:26.0 29:26.0 9:30/M
16 Mark Rubal 712 54 242 7:02.7 29:32.7 29:32.7 9:32/M
17 Ken Phillips 252 52 252 7:27.2 29:57.2 29:57.2 9:40/M
18 Douglas Godden 557 51 257 7:35.3 30:05.3 30:23.3 9:42/M
19 Tedd Breton 319 51 280 8:28.4 30:58.4 31:52.9 9:59/M
20 Mark Winters 548 50 285 8:45.2 31:15.2 31:15.2 10:05/M
21 Glyn Crocker 49 53 306 9:27.7 31:57.7 31:57.7 10:18/M
22 Ray Green 653 54 308 9:30.2 32:00.2 32:44.3 10:19/M
23 Brian Stonesifer 695 53 310 9:30.6 32:00.6 32:55.8 10:19/M
24 Roy Rodriguez 257 51 350 10:53.8 33:23.8 34:37.3 10:46/M
25 Wen-Chieh Liu 757 53 370 11:47.3 34:17.3 34:17.3 11:04/M
26 Gene Rudolph 834 53 397 12:50.6 35:20.6 35:39.5 11:24/M
27 Ronald Booth 629 51 403 13:10.5 35:40.5 36:00.6 11:30/M
28 Roger Thomson 433 52 421 13:50.3 36:20.3 37:13.1 11:43/M
29 Joel Levine 501 54 423 13:56.5 36:26.5 36:29.8 11:45/M
30 Scott Stover 452 50 498 17:00.5 39:30.5 40:56.7 12:45/M
31 Varun Gupta 69 51 500 17:08.2 39:38.2 40:55.3 12:47/M
32 Alejandro Aguirre 811 51 503 17:10.6 39:40.6 40:33.2 12:48/M
33 Blake Hambleton 497 50 511 17:38.8 40:08.8 40:57.4 12:57/M
34 Jim Atchison 523 54 545 19:39.1 42:09.1 42:09.1 13:36/M
35 Richard Dower Rosenberg TX 310 51 604 23:34.7 46:04.7 47:29.8 14:52/M
36 Rumaldo Sepeda III 788 51 657 28:59.9 51:29.9 52:22.1 16:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Malloy Katy TX 600 55 68   22:57.1 23:04.1 7:24/M
2 Shree Nath 249 56 197 4:50.2 27:47.4 28:26.9 8:58/M
3 Brenda Blumrick 716 59 217 5:40.2 28:37.4 28:37.4 9:14/M
4 Myrna Delue 171 58 226 5:59.6 28:56.7 29:01.5 9:20/M
5 Terrie Gorney Missouri City 280 55 268 7:36.8 30:34.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
6 Dale Waltman 137 58 294 8:30.4 31:27.6 31:45.1 10:09/M
7 Cindy Cox 639 57 340 10:06.2 33:03.4 33:27.1 10:40/M
8 Lisa Royce Sugar Land TX 341 56 355 10:46.6 33:43.7 34:37.4 10:53/M
9 Lupe Morales 203 55 357 10:49.2 33:46.3 34:03.6 10:54/M
10 Silvia Jackson Houston TEXAS 499 55 386 11:41.1 34:38.2 35:38.1 11:10/M
11 Angie Kingerski 662 59 425 13:31.0 36:28.1 37:33.2 11:46/M
12 Irma Jostandt 301 57 428 13:43.1 36:40.2 37:52.4 11:50/M
13 Mary Sorgenfrei Sugar Land TX 296 55 432 13:54.7 36:51.9 37:56.4 11:53/M
14 Brenda Crocker 50 55 466 15:04.2 38:01.3 38:41.8 12:16/M
15 Jill Mays 601 56 468 15:07.7 38:04.9 38:41.3 12:17/M
16 Romaine Escriva-Tierney 59 57 481 15:38.6 38:35.7 38:35.7 12:27/M
17 Vicki Margita 243 59 504 16:45.6 39:42.8 40:47.5 12:48/M
18 Amy Grundy 291 56 506 16:54.7 39:51.8 41:05.8 12:51/M
19 Rochelle Oba Missouri City TX 289 55 546 19:14.8 42:12.0 42:51.5 13:37/M
20 Jo-An Cox 208 59 553 19:30.7 42:27.8 43:48.6 13:42/M
21 Cathy Britt 631 56 571 21:20.9 44:18.1 45:41.5 14:17/M
22 Becky Walker 352 58 590 22:07.2 45:04.4 46:05.6 14:32/M
23 Beverly Scheliga 616 58 601 23:05.1 46:02.2 47:35.5 14:51/M
24 Becky Fields 772 58 605 23:09.2 46:06.4 47:01.3 14:52/M
25 Barbara Poche 282 59 610 23:44.8 46:42.0 47:52.0 15:04/M
26 Ava Humme 331 57 619 24:38.0 47:35.2 48:37.3 15:21/M
27 Sandy Denton 7 56 622 24:56.9 47:54.1 48:36.0 15:27/M
28 Fran Magelssen 242 58 634 25:51.1 48:48.2 50:08.0 15:45/M
29 Julie Levine 762 55 650 27:28.8 50:26.0 50:28.3 16:16/M
30 Debra Roduner 182 58 661 28:58.0 51:55.1 53:20.9 16:45/M
31 Amy Mitchell 6 56 663 29:22.2 52:19.3 52:19.3 16:53/M
32 Kim Icenhower 178 55 683 32:19.4 55:16.6 56:53.3 17:50/M
33 Nan Price 481 58 684 32:20.2 55:17.3 56:53.6 17:50/M
34 Sandra Bell 793 57 688 33:15.1 56:12.2 57:34.3 18:08/M
35 Caryl Coronis Katy TX 48 56 697 34:36.0 57:33.1 59:06.9 18:34/M
36 Susan Amerine 311 57 705 35:45.7 58:42.8 59:29.6 18:56/M
37 Laurie Conley 2 58 710 36:22.1 59:19.2 1:01:01.1 19:08/M
38 Diane Spear 120 57 714 37:51.6 1:00:48.8 1:01:00.7 19:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Sevin 728 58 21   20:09.0 20:09.9 6:30/M
2 Greg Plate Sugar Land TX 212 58 44 1:34.0 21:43.0 21:45.5 7:00/M
3 Maurilio Gutierrez 1037 59 52 2:08.2 22:17.3 22:18.0 7:11/M
4 Monte Fisher 135 56 84 3:47.3 23:56.3 23:59.7 7:43/M
5 Vidal Garcia Houston TX 383 57 91 4:02.7 24:11.7 24:13.0 7:48/M
6 Steve Pondell 253 57 103 4:32.2 24:41.2 24:52.3 7:58/M
7 Michael Burell 529 56 109 4:58.6 25:07.6 25:24.4 8:06/M
8 Graham Gammack 486 58 111 5:06.4 25:15.4 25:20.9 8:09/M
9 Lary Buzo 482 57 112 5:08.2 25:17.2 26:02.1 8:09/M
10 David Heitzer 846 55 162 6:29.0 26:38.1 26:45.3 8:35/M
11 Peter Mathias 98 55 184 7:14.8 27:23.8 27:23.8 8:50/M
12 Johnny Dyer 423 59 188 7:18.2 27:27.2 27:35.1 8:51/M
13 Rick Gerlach Houston TX 1033 55 194 7:24.1 27:33.1 27:40.8 8:53/M
14 Michael Brophy 632 56 237 9:09.1 29:18.1 29:46.8 9:27/M
15 Tony Alcock Sugar Land TX 732 55 305 11:46.7 31:55.7 32:49.0 10:18/M
16 Hifzi Ardic 127 59 342 12:57.8 33:06.8 33:14.2 10:41/M
17 Dallas Bozeman 34 56 371 14:10.2 34:19.2 35:58.8 11:04/M
18 Ediberto Reyes 446 55 389 14:43.9 34:52.9 35:02.6 11:15/M
19 Phiet Pham 168 57 429 16:33.3 36:42.3 37:02.2 11:50/M
20 Kevin Walker Sugar Land TX 354 58 444 17:13.0 37:22.0 38:43.1 12:03/M
21 Cary Kelley 3 55 470 18:05.7 38:14.7 39:25.8 12:20/M
22 Steve Kuhn 343 59 491 18:57.6 39:06.6 40:10.6 12:37/M
23 Jeffrey Marth 815 57 513 20:05.9 40:14.9 41:09.6 12:59/M
24 Richard Fields 771 57 549 22:05.7 42:14.7 43:09.9 13:37/M
25 Steven Stinemetz Houston TX 708 57 576 24:24.8 44:33.8 45:46.0 14:22/M
26 Jeff Berger 574 55 691 36:17.8 56:26.8 57:33.4 18:12/M
27 Rick Conley 1 58 711 39:11.0 59:20.0 1:01:00.8 19:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susie Yoo-Solis 146 60 175   27:08.8 27:11.9 8:45/M
2 Anesha Godden Missouri City TX 558 60 219 1:38.1 28:47.0 29:05.1 9:17/M
3 Rhonda Pike 111 63 452 10:25.5 37:34.4 38:41.9 12:07/M
4 Nancy Dunn 648 61 534 14:18.3 41:27.2 42:47.6 13:22/M
5 Sally Lewis 1047 60 572 17:11.5 44:20.4 44:20.4 14:18/M
6 Olga Villarreal 494 62 573 17:16.8 44:25.7 45:17.7 14:20/M
7 Virginia Cervantes 421 61 579 17:30.7 44:39.6 45:12.6 14:24/M
8 Barb Reynolds 255 62 598 18:46.6 45:55.5 46:57.4 14:49/M
9 Sharon Cole 302 60 599 18:47.0 45:55.9 47:05.8 14:49/M
10 Gwedolyn Gallien 349 62 607 19:10.0 46:18.9 46:57.8 14:56/M
11 Joyce Walter 271 63 623 20:45.3 47:54.2 48:36.2 15:27/M
12 Diana Wright-Lathem 563 60 629 21:17.7 48:26.6 48:40.9 15:37/M
13 Nikki Ford 129 62 664 25:11.6 52:20.5 52:40.4 16:53/M
14 Peggy McElroy 674 63 666 25:47.7 52:56.5 52:56.5 17:05/M
15 Patricia Wilson 547 61 668 26:34.3 53:43.2 55:13.0 17:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rick Reynolds 848 61 63   22:43.1 22:45.1 7:20/M
2 Doug Earle Sugar Land TX 83 62 66 0:07.5 22:50.7 22:54.7 7:22/M
3 Jose Murillo 829 63 119 2:49.3 25:32.5 25:34.7 8:14/M
4 Jorge Quinones 254 61 136 3:17.6 26:00.7 26:12.0 8:23/M
5 Bob Tyson 337 64 208 5:33.2 28:16.4 28:38.7 9:07/M
6 Harry Kingerski 663 61 228 6:22.6 29:05.8 29:56.4 9:23/M
7 Bob Pavlok 251 60 272 8:03.1 30:46.3 31:34.0 9:55/M
8 Joe Turner 614 64 309 9:17.2 32:00.3 32:44.6 10:19/M
9 White Jee 276 62 319 9:31.6 32:14.7 32:42.8 10:24/M
10 Noel Mascarenhas 4 60 328 9:58.6 32:41.7 32:41.7 10:33/M
11 Scott Magelssen 286 62 361 11:13.6 33:56.8 35:14.9 10:57/M
12 Armando Moreno 809 60 364 11:26.6 34:09.8 35:48.7 11:01/M
13 David Wright League City TX 162 61 399 12:46.6 35:29.8 35:48.1 11:27/M
14 Barry Davis 643 63 405 12:58.7 35:41.8 36:10.4 11:31/M
15 Andy Andrews 736 63 639 26:29.6 49:12.7 49:12.7 15:52/M
16 Benno Dunn 647 63 658 28:48.5 51:31.6 52:56.3 16:37/M
17 Rick Roduner 181 61 662 29:12.3 51:55.4 53:20.1 16:45/M
18 Leo Ford 128 63 665 29:37.6 52:20.7 52:40.5 16:53/M
19 Lee Mitchell 439 60 681 32:05.7 54:48.9 56:54.7 17:41/M
20 Greg Scott Icenhower 177 60 687 33:21.8 56:05.0 57:41.7 18:05/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marilyn Carlson 41 69 366   34:12.0 34:22.2 11:02/M
2 Vicki Altizer Cypress TX 735 68 560 8:55.1 43:07.1 44:22.4 13:55/M
3 Georgia Shaw 299 65 578 10:22.7 44:34.7 44:55.1 14:23/M
4 Gloria Alaniz 794 66 581 10:30.7 44:42.7 44:57.0 14:25/M
5 Tomi Burns 278 68 584 10:38.2 44:50.3 45:31.9 14:28/M
6 Ruth Jackson 552 67 652 16:32.5 50:44.5 52:17.1 16:22/M
7 Bobbie Browne 218 67 682 21:00.0 55:12.0 55:57.5 17:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Thurmond 415 68 71   23:09.7 23:09.7 7:28/M
2 Puk Wong 187 68 262 7:06.0 30:15.8 30:40.7 9:45/M
3 Al Antich Sugar Land TEXAS 819 67 289 8:07.4 31:17.2 31:38.4 10:05/M
4 Steve Ohnimus Missouri City TX 609 68 293 8:17.0 31:26.8 31:30.4 10:08/M
5 Paul Martin 355 66 514 17:08.0 40:17.8 40:17.8 13:00/M
6 Jim Jehovic 588 68 515 17:10.6 40:20.3 41:43.7 13:01/M
7 Myron Dianiska 284 69 569 20:47.5 43:57.2 45:20.8 14:11/M
8 Charles McFetridge 104 67 583 21:39.4 44:49.1 46:21.6 14:27/M
9 Barry Walter 270 66 641 26:30.6 49:40.3 50:11.4 16:01/M
10 Charley Seay 116 68 700 34:32.7 57:42.5 57:42.5 18:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Coca Chalah 145 81 582   44:44.1 44:44.1 14:26/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Lindeen 723 74 215   28:34.7 28:34.7 9:13/M
2 Mike Mangan 281 74 267 1:56.4 30:31.1 30:33.6 9:51/M
3 Mike Waltman 136 70 283 2:37.4 31:12.1 31:30.3 10:04/M
4 Thomas Parr Sugar Land TEXAS 167 70 286 2:40.5 31:15.2 31:15.2 10:05/M
5 Steven Parker 110 75 492 10:32.0 39:06.7 40:07.1 12:37/M
6 Stuart Oshinsky 163 72 624 19:20.3 47:55.0 49:19.5 15:27/M
7 Shelva Washington Sugar Land TEXAS 360 70 632 19:58.1 48:32.8 48:32.8 15:39/M
Top

Female 99 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dian Chen 1056 99 378   34:28.8 35:49.4 11:07/M
Top

male no age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Davin Dale, Sr 1028 99 263   30:23.4 30:29.4 9:48/M
2 Lawrence Chong 1057 99 297 1:07.6 31:31.1 32:51.5 10:10/M
3 Frank Yeverino 706 99 353 3:09.2 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:49/M