Freedom 5K

Age Group Results

July 04, 2014


Run Wild Sports Timing(results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anngela Caron 818 32 15   18:41.8 18:41.8 6:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trevor Beesley 793 28 1   16:37.3 16:37.3 5:21/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lara Font 27 44 59   21:24.1 21:24.1 6:54/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keith Robinson 341 45 17   18:51.6 18:51.6 6:05/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lexi Harkrider 331 9 78   22:25.1 22:27.9 7:14/M
2 Bailey Rubal 261 14 149 3:01.0 25:26.2 25:32.1 8:12/M
3 Madeline Font 95 10 194 4:38.0 27:03.2 27:11.2 8:44/M
4 Raphael Ramiro 717 13 198 4:43.6 27:08.8 27:26.0 8:45/M
5 Sarah Hernandez 686 13 213 5:37.7 28:02.9 28:08.5 9:03/M
6 Alexis Malveaux 810 12 256 6:57.0 29:22.1 29:26.5 9:28/M
7 Hannah Foster Conroe TX 450 10 271 7:29.1 29:54.3 30:06.1 9:39/M
8 Madeline Beavers 376 14 285 7:54.3 30:19.5 31:20.4 9:47/M
9 Erica Schimp 707 11 288 8:04.3 30:29.5 30:42.2 9:50/M
10 Samantha Ponce De Leon TEXAS 724 9 319 9:36.7 32:01.9 32:18.7 10:20/M
11 Celestia Lee 176 10 337 10:14.2 32:39.4 32:58.3 10:32/M
12 Sharniese Anderson 536 11 342 10:23.0 32:48.2 34:00.1 10:35/M
13 Sydney Rubal 260 14 358 10:44.7 33:09.9 33:09.9 10:42/M
14 Emily Hayes 726 12 366 11:00.9 33:26.1 33:39.6 10:47/M
15 Lindsey Carpenter 85 9 370 11:10.9 33:36.1 33:45.3 10:50/M
16 Anna Pidfirsy 844 10 394 11:47.6 34:12.7 34:21.1 11:02/M
17 Drew Beckelman 497 10 413 12:25.9 34:51.1 35:36.3 11:15/M
18 Lily Arrajj 220 9 419 12:36.0 35:01.2 36:23.2 11:18/M
19 Julia Raymond 418 14 439 13:06.1 35:31.3 36:07.0 11:27/M
20 Emma Villarreal Sugar Land TX 114 11 452 13:39.6 36:04.8 36:13.2 11:38/M
21 Mallory Font 94 12 454 13:41.9 36:07.0 36:15.8 11:39/M
22 Jessica Crocker 140 10 456 13:47.8 36:12.9 37:11.0 11:41/M
23 Lauren Williams 531 13 492 14:42.2 37:07.4 38:20.2 11:58/M
24 Skylar Mann 343 13 495 14:46.1 37:11.2 37:11.2 12:00/M
25 Kate Krafcheck 821 7 503 15:02.6 37:27.8 38:11.0 12:05/M
26 Amailei Anderson 537 8 504 15:03.2 37:28.4 38:40.0 12:05/M
27 Grace Hodges 383 13 540 16:17.3 38:42.4 39:44.1 12:29/M
28 Gabby Dorsett 544 14 587 19:00.1 41:25.3 42:31.6 13:22/M
29 Erin Mathias 101 8 611 20:58.9 43:24.0 43:49.5 14:00/M
30 Krystyna Brown 825 619 21:38.4 44:03.6 45:19.8 14:13/M
31 Guinevere Barnett 166 13 647 23:45.7 46:10.9 46:30.7 14:54/M
32 Samantha Silversten 755 9 665 25:29.0 47:54.2 48:12.6 15:27/M
33 Yufeng Wu 809 12 679 27:27.7 49:52.9 49:57.3 16:05/M
34 Olivia Raymond 420 11 685 28:40.9 51:06.1 51:53.2 16:29/M
35 Margo Price 474 7 703 32:27.1 54:52.3 55:34.2 17:42/M
36 Sarah Price 480 12 704 32:28.2 54:53.4 55:33.9 17:42/M
37 Emma Price 481 14 706 33:02.3 55:27.5 56:08.9 17:53/M
38 Abbey Moore 618 14 707 33:02.4 55:27.6 56:08.5 17:53/M
39 Kelly Green 515 8 711 33:22.7 55:47.9 56:23.0 18:00/M
40 Linda Garan 734 11 742 51:07.4 1:13:32.5 1:13:32.5 23:43/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Koob 236 14 5   17:54.1 17:54.1 5:46/M
2 Danielle Schimp 706 14 19 1:05.3 18:59.5 19:00.2 6:07/M
3 Joshua Triesch 488 14 47 2:48.5 20:42.7 20:42.7 6:41/M
4 Ryan Bethke 525 14 56 3:22.1 21:16.2 21:18.8 6:52/M
5 Alex Mills 823 13 70 4:07.5 22:01.7 22:02.1 7:06/M
6 Trent Richter Sugar Land TX 645 12 79 4:31.4 22:25.6 22:30.4 7:14/M
7 Sean Bethke 526 12 84 4:48.4 22:42.6 22:47.6 7:19/M
8 Matthew Milad 32 14 126 6:44.1 24:38.2 24:42.7 7:57/M
9 Matthew Krafcheck 820 10 132 6:53.9 24:48.0 24:53.6 8:00/M
10 Austin Epps 638 13 148 7:31.6 25:25.8 25:47.1 8:12/M
11 Drew Beavers 375 11 153 7:40.5 25:34.7 25:55.2 8:15/M
12 Ethan McGonagle 814 13 173 8:22.7 26:16.8 26:35.8 8:28/M
13 Ruben Becerra 262 11 183 8:34.3 26:28.5 26:45.3 8:32/M
14 Sarabesh Srinivasan 306 13 193 9:06.6 27:00.7 27:00.8 8:43/M
15 Chidiebere Ogbuji 472 14 203 9:41.6 27:35.7 27:41.2 8:54/M
16 Reed Manske 551 13 231 10:42.2 28:36.3 28:57.0 9:14/M
17 Jaxon Boyd 597 11 242 10:58.1 28:52.2 29:26.3 9:19/M
18 Luke Malveaux 808 9 264 11:44.4 29:38.5 29:41.7 9:34/M
19 Justin Emanuel 728 13 287 12:26.5 30:20.6 30:51.5 9:47/M
20 Noah Sanchez 801 10 301 13:16.9 31:11.0 31:35.7 10:04/M
21 Henry Price 479 9 307 13:29.6 31:23.8 31:50.9 10:07/M
22 Jacob Martin 769 11 313 13:51.7 31:45.8 31:51.6 10:15/M
23 Eric McGonagle 754 11 322 14:13.4 32:07.6 32:26.5 10:22/M
24 Haden Harkrider 332 12 333 14:36.1 32:30.2 32:46.8 10:29/M
25 Myles Williams 532 8 336 14:42.1 32:36.3 33:48.9 10:31/M
26 Justice Ramirez 697 13 351 15:04.9 32:59.1 33:21.8 10:38/M
27 Andres De La Cerda 446 14 355 15:12.2 33:06.3 33:47.1 10:41/M
28 Luna Luna 152 6 362 15:27.4 33:21.5 33:39.7 10:45/M
29 Charles Bergnato 756 12 385 16:00.5 33:54.7 34:12.9 10:56/M
30 Ivan Pidfirsy 843 8 393 16:17.8 34:12.0 34:20.6 11:02/M
31 Cole Hodges 384 9 432 17:23.5 35:17.6 35:52.9 11:23/M
32 Brandon Epps 639 11 440 17:37.3 35:31.4 35:52.8 11:27/M
33 Damian Lall 827 11 461 18:30.8 36:25.0 37:21.6 11:45/M
34 James Chavez 766 12 541 20:49.2 38:43.4 39:23.4 12:29/M
35 Christian Dean 227 13 547 21:04.3 38:58.5 39:07.2 12:34/M
36 Erik Freeman 192 11 569 22:40.8 40:35.0 40:56.9 13:05/M
37 Aidan Mathias Missouri City TX 100 11 575 23:00.5 40:54.6 41:19.7 13:12/M
38 Palmer Hodges 385 11 607 25:19.3 43:13.4 44:16.0 13:56/M
39 Lincoln Leeser 34 6 635 27:11.4 45:05.6 45:42.9 14:33/M
40 Jared Richter Sugar Land TX 646 13 664 29:59.0 47:53.2 48:10.9 15:27/M
41 Andrew Morrison 104 6 672 31:20.8 49:15.0 50:31.3 15:53/M
42 Estaban Luna 151 11 673 31:34.5 49:28.7 49:46.2 15:57/M
43 Matthew Morrison 103 8 688 33:36.2 51:30.4 52:47.1 16:37/M
44 Noah Runions 779 11 695 34:56.4 52:50.6 53:12.1 17:03/M
45 Joshua Green 521 14 714 37:58.3 55:52.5 56:21.3 18:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca Hernandez 685 17 112   23:58.0 24:03.6 7:44/M
2 Ashley Valentin 187 19 160 1:57.6 25:55.7 26:52.8 8:22/M
3 Megan Puglisi 25 15 189 2:44.3 26:42.4 27:02.1 8:37/M
4 Marisol Murillo 555 19 196 3:07.9 27:06.0 27:09.6 8:45/M
5 Ashley Veazey 490 18 214 4:05.4 28:03.5 28:24.0 9:03/M
6 Stacey Cordero 612 17 315 7:48.3 31:46.3 31:50.3 10:15/M
7 Ashley Raymond The Woodlands TX 658 16 323 8:14.1 32:12.1 32:14.8 10:23/M
8 Miranda Rosin 505 19 357 9:11.8 33:09.9 34:09.0 10:42/M
9 Ana De La Cerda 445 18 375 9:41.0 33:39.1 34:18.5 10:51/M
10 Katherine Barthel 168 19 478 12:48.1 36:46.1 37:42.8 11:52/M
11 Paula Somoza 595 18 506 13:34.8 37:32.9 37:48.6 12:06/M
12 Alexandra Vasquez 512 17 618 20:02.7 44:00.7 45:03.3 14:12/M
13 Angelica Grayson 546 18 643 21:54.6 45:52.7 45:52.7 14:48/M
14 Anne Scheliga 722 17 651 22:23.9 46:21.9 47:31.6 14:57/M
15 Samantha Levine 145 16 654 22:31.6 46:29.6 47:38.4 15:00/M
16 Keeley Rubal 259 17 674 25:31.3 49:29.3 49:36.7 15:58/M
17 Patsy Joyce 850 15 678 25:38.3 49:36.4 49:36.4 16:00/M
18 Megan Winters 568 18 687 27:16.6 51:14.6 51:26.3 16:32/M
19 Lauren Palmer 76 18 745 51:35.5 1:15:33.6 1:15:33.6 24:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chandler Heikkila 816 18 2   16:42.9 16:42.9 5:23/M
2 Alec Waldsechmitt 715 16 3 0:02.9 16:45.8 16:45.8 5:24/M
3 Julian Marrufo 587 17 4 0:27.9 17:10.8 17:10.8 5:32/M
4 Jacob Nava 471 16 8 1:19.9 18:02.8 18:02.8 5:49/M
5 Tyler Wandling 348 17 9 1:21.8 18:04.8 18:04.8 5:50/M
6 Hayden Waldsechmitt 716 16 10 1:22.7 18:05.7 18:05.7 5:50/M
7 Braxton Mills 822 16 11 1:31.2 18:14.2 18:14.5 5:53/M
8 Jacob Triesch 487 16 13 1:43.3 18:26.2 18:26.2 5:57/M
9 Jack Gammack 655 16 16 2:07.5 18:50.5 18:50.7 6:05/M
10 Gabriel Cweigenberg 673 17 18 2:13.8 18:56.8 18:56.8 6:06/M
11 Will Lord 771 15 22 2:41.6 19:24.5 19:24.5 6:15/M
12 Matthew Rubal 258 19 29 3:13.6 19:56.5 20:03.3 6:26/M
13 Saad Sultan` 704 17 33 3:21.9 20:04.8 20:04.8 6:28/M
14 Tyler Baez 300 17 52 4:23.9 21:06.8 21:10.6 6:48/M
15 Cameron Crabtree Richmond TX 672 17 63 4:50.3 21:33.2 21:33.4 6:57/M
16 Bryan Foster Conroe TX 452 16 67 5:10.6 21:53.5 21:53.6 7:04/M
17 Callum Ferguson 675 19 108 7:03.1 23:46.0 24:05.1 7:40/M
18 Samuel Polisini 274 18 113 7:23.2 24:06.1 24:10.0 7:46/M
19 Stephen Webb Pinehurst TX 510 16 116 7:33.0 24:15.9 24:17.2 7:49/M
20 Colbin Stone 733 17 128 7:57.0 24:39.9 24:39.9 7:57/M
21 Christopher Winters 567 16 146 8:41.5 25:24.5 25:35.5 8:12/M
22 Saif Habib 230 19 157 9:01.0 25:44.0 26:17.7 8:18/M
23 Christopher Zum Mallen 794 15 165 9:20.9 26:03.9 26:28.8 8:24/M
24 Brandon Harkins 339 17 223 11:30.8 28:13.8 28:44.4 9:06/M
25 Tim Chou Jr. 610 17 237 12:01.0 28:43.9 28:43.9 9:16/M
26 Sameer Habib 231 19 300 14:27.4 31:10.4 31:44.7 10:03/M
27 Ross Trivisonno 395 15 305 14:37.7 31:20.6 32:07.4 10:06/M
28 Vilvesh Srinivasan 305 19 329 15:40.9 32:23.8 32:23.8 10:27/M
29 Dylan Crocker 141 17 344 16:08.3 32:51.2 33:49.4 10:36/M
30 Austin Smith 246 16 455 19:29.9 36:12.9 37:19.7 11:41/M
31 Nick Leeson 149 16 483 20:10.3 36:53.3 37:27.4 11:54/M
32 Marcus Levine 426 18 501 20:39.7 37:22.6 37:53.8 12:03/M
33 Matthew Hayes 725 15 508 20:51.6 37:34.5 37:47.0 12:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Hoke 665 21 155   25:39.9 26:10.8 8:16/M
2 Christy Wolterman 774 21 169 0:34.7 26:14.6 26:19.0 8:28/M
3 Rachel Ramirez 741 22 178 0:42.9 26:22.8 26:44.8 8:30/M
4 Lynn Keerikattu 548 23 200 1:34.5 27:14.4 27:15.2 8:47/M
5 Elena Martinez 125 23 205 2:00.0 27:40.0 28:18.4 8:55/M
6 Melody Freeman Houston TX 848 21 216 2:26.0 28:05.9 28:09.1 9:04/M
7 Tara Marian 97 23 244 3:16.8 28:56.7 29:53.1 9:20/M
8 Savannah Williams 316 24 250 3:25.7 29:05.7 29:10.5 9:23/M
9 Emily Hay 352 23 274 4:19.6 29:59.6 30:20.4 9:40/M
10 Whitney Nelson 313 23 286 4:40.1 30:20.1 31:08.0 9:47/M
11 Karyna Salinas 484 22 291 5:07.3 30:47.2 30:52.0 9:56/M
12 Krista Van Rickley 342 24 331 6:48.0 32:28.0 32:58.9 10:28/M
13 Aimee Breaux 308 20 390 8:24.1 34:04.0 34:56.9 10:59/M
14 Robin Richardson 701 24 414 9:14.7 34:54.6 35:00.5 11:15/M
15 Taylor Watts Missouri City TX 563 23 428 9:33.1 35:13.1 35:27.3 11:22/M
16 Bianca Sabido Missouri City TX 570 23 429 9:33.1 35:13.1 35:27.6 11:22/M
17 Amy Starks Huffman TX 69 20 448 10:19.9 35:59.9 36:14.4 11:36/M
18 Ashlee Heldenbrand 643 20 466 10:54.6 36:34.6 36:45.7 11:48/M
19 Cece Calvin 134 20 550 13:20.0 38:59.9 39:38.0 12:35/M
20 Brittany Binder 133 23 566 14:45.8 40:25.8 41:11.7 13:02/M
21 Theresa Rodriguez Richmond TX 743 21 608 17:33.6 43:13.6 44:32.7 13:56/M
22 Taylor Piro 786 21 616 18:15.2 43:55.2 44:07.2 14:10/M
23 Stephanie Roussel 787 22 617 18:16.6 43:56.6 44:07.0 14:10/M
24 Lindsey Pruden 345 24 722 31:18.9 56:58.9 58:08.0 18:23/M
25 Lauren Kim 317 21 734 35:42.0 1:01:21.9 1:01:53.1 19:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Fredrich Katy TEXAS 267 20 39   20:23.1 20:23.5 6:35/M
2 Jonathan Bravo 833 20 53 0:44.0 21:07.2 21:11.9 6:49/M
3 Chris Fredrich 642 23 54 0:47.8 21:11.0 21:12.0 6:50/M
4 Alexander Ellis 836 20 61 1:09.6 21:32.8 21:39.8 6:57/M
5 Michael Melendez 61 23 103 3:00.3 23:23.4 23:28.5 7:33/M
6 James Forkner 730 24 124 4:13.8 24:36.9 24:44.3 7:56/M
7 Michael Torano 394 20 135 4:33.1 24:56.3 25:18.7 8:03/M
8 Keith Paulk 619 23 143 4:45.2 25:08.3 25:47.4 8:06/M
9 Jason Pugh 216 23 159 5:29.8 25:52.9 25:55.1 8:21/M
10 Richard Barthel 167 24 161 5:32.6 25:55.8 26:52.8 8:22/M
11 Christopher Kalmbach 845 22 170 5:51.5 26:14.7 26:18.8 8:28/M
12 Ben Gammack 656 21 321 11:42.0 32:05.1 32:23.8 10:21/M
13 Devin Riopelle 195 21 388 13:35.4 33:58.5 34:50.0 10:57/M
14 Josh Levine 428 21 391 13:41.1 34:04.3 35:53.8 10:59/M
15 Matias Somoza 571 22 430 14:50.2 35:13.4 35:28.0 11:22/M
16 Walt Fuentes 286 20 457 15:52.5 36:15.6 37:28.3 11:42/M
17 Caleb Honerkamp 139 20 486 16:32.8 36:55.9 37:31.2 11:55/M
18 Shawn Varghese 198 23 578 20:45.7 41:08.9 42:06.5 13:16/M
19 Quinton Smith 797 24 699 33:06.9 53:30.0 54:36.3 17:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Fairhurst 647 26 75   22:18.3 22:19.8 7:12/M
2 Whitney Andrews 8 27 76 0:05.0 22:23.4 22:25.5 7:13/M
3 Udita Iyengar 547 29 104 1:05.5 23:23.9 23:25.8 7:33/M
4 Melissa Owens Sugar Land TX 283 25 181 4:07.0 26:25.4 26:53.8 8:31/M
5 Kara Siwa 196 26 204 5:20.5 27:38.9 27:48.9 8:55/M
6 Benita Mathai 617 25 235 6:24.1 28:42.5 29:30.1 9:15/M
7 Marilu Mata 601 27 238 6:26.1 28:44.5 29:06.6 9:16/M
8 Jill Hudgens 57 25 259 7:09.5 29:27.9 29:54.5 9:30/M
9 Catherine Hymel Rosenberg TEXAS 356 25 293 8:34.1 30:52.5 31:19.4 9:57/M
10 April Kirschke 800 27 312 9:25.8 31:44.1 31:48.2 10:14/M
11 Kristina Saulino Missouri City TX 621 26 353 10:42.8 33:01.1 33:53.3 10:39/M
12 Micah Ary 433 27 361 11:02.6 33:20.9 33:38.2 10:45/M
13 Kristen Rovey 367 27 407 12:16.7 34:35.0 34:52.6 11:09/M
14 Lenora Copeland 442 28 417 12:42.0 35:00.4 36:21.2 11:17/M
15 Pauline Avila 604 29 464 14:11.7 36:30.1 36:50.5 11:46/M
16 Diane Boehm 663 25 479 14:28.5 36:46.9 37:49.1 11:52/M
17 Michelle Jee 174 27 484 14:35.9 36:54.3 37:46.4 11:54/M
18 Kelly Schulz 485 28 525 15:48.5 38:06.9 38:49.6 12:17/M
19 Marie Rappa 183 29 559 17:15.4 39:33.8 39:33.8 12:45/M
20 Ashley Alvear 79 27 582 18:56.2 41:14.6 42:15.4 13:18/M
21 Genevieve Pierceall 181 27 583 18:57.0 41:15.4 42:25.5 13:18/M
22 Nkechi Azu 435 28 630 22:32.6 44:51.0 45:07.5 14:28/M
23 Lorena Ramos 600 25 640 23:14.2 45:32.5 45:55.0 14:41/M
24 Djeue Keik 831 28 668 25:51.2 48:09.6 48:25.2 15:32/M
25 Katy Blackman 625 29 683 28:19.4 50:37.8 52:11.3 16:20/M
26 Molly Thompson 847 29 684 28:20.1 50:38.5 52:12.2 16:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Saulino Missouri City TX 620 26 6   17:56.8 17:57.0 5:47/M
2 Ben Cohen Katy TX 641 29 7 0:02.9 17:59.7 17:59.7 5:48/M
3 William Fairhurst 648 25 12 0:27.3 18:24.2 18:26.0 5:56/M
4 Gustavo Murillo 790 27 14 0:43.5 18:40.3 18:41.1 6:01/M
5 Jake Mata 599 27 48 2:47.9 20:44.8 20:45.0 6:41/M
6 Greg Mirto 120 28 66 3:51.9 21:48.7 22:03.0 7:02/M
7 Leonel Bejarano 119 27 81 4:36.7 22:33.6 22:49.4 7:16/M
8 Erin Wagner 251 27 92 4:57.3 22:54.2 24:02.9 7:23/M
9 Ryan Safron 217 29 93 4:57.4 22:54.3 24:02.9 7:23/M
10 John Andrews Stafford TX 2 26 106 5:31.8 23:28.7 23:28.7 7:34/M
11 Roberto Saldana 789 26 133 6:55.8 24:52.6 24:52.9 8:01/M
12 Nate Price 11 28 137 7:05.9 25:02.7 25:21.0 8:05/M
13 David Dale 738 26 154 7:42.8 25:39.7 26:01.3 8:16/M
14 Damon Benzaia 279 26 179 8:27.7 26:24.6 26:53.9 8:31/M
15 Albert Pierceall 182 28 211 9:56.3 27:53.1 28:10.5 9:00/M
16 Mike Angel 666 25 221 10:15.5 28:12.3 29:09.0 9:06/M
17 John Grimsley 337 28 227 10:26.6 28:23.5 28:53.2 9:09/M
18 Alan Hymel 357 28 252 11:15.2 29:12.1 29:39.2 9:25/M
19 Cody Carr 354 25 273 12:01.8 29:58.6 30:19.5 9:40/M
20 Kevin Cordero 611 28 316 13:49.7 31:46.5 31:50.6 10:15/M
21 Luis Cardona 335 25 332 14:32.7 32:29.6 32:58.6 10:29/M
22 Francis X III Gerosa 841 26 350 15:01.2 32:58.0 34:16.0 10:38/M
23 Brett Rovey 366 28 405 16:37.3 34:34.2 34:52.4 11:09/M
24 Warner Fuentes 285 25 416 17:02.3 34:59.2 36:11.5 11:17/M
25 Clyde Copeland 443 28 420 17:04.7 35:01.6 36:21.6 11:18/M
26 Paul Boehm 662 25 477 18:49.2 36:46.0 37:48.5 11:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 May Shek 506 34 65   21:38.0 21:41.4 6:59/M
2 Silky Wong 10 34 114 2:31.1 24:09.1 24:19.1 7:47/M
3 Noemi Duran 135 30 121 2:53.8 24:31.9 24:50.8 7:55/M
4 Rachel Reyes 242 31 174 4:38.8 26:16.9 26:22.6 8:28/M
5 Brigitte Wrench 492 32 177 4:40.9 26:19.0 26:31.7 8:29/M
6 Victoria Welker 661 31 190 5:04.3 26:42.4 26:55.7 8:37/M
7 Logan Buchanan Houston TX 82 31 202 5:53.8 27:31.9 28:20.0 8:53/M
8 Dayna Siwa-Garner 197 31 206 6:02.0 27:40.1 27:51.1 8:55/M
9 Annie Becerra 263 34 222 6:35.3 28:13.4 28:30.2 9:06/M
10 Lauren Thomas 529 30 232 6:59.0 28:37.1 29:33.9 9:14/M
11 Amber Hall Bell 527 30 233 7:02.3 28:40.3 29:36.6 9:15/M
12 Amanda Bringle 170 31 234 7:03.6 28:41.6 28:55.0 9:15/M
13 Panthini Patel 180 34 249 7:26.4 29:04.5 29:17.9 9:23/M
14 Erin Bird 436 31 261 7:52.6 29:30.7 29:35.5 9:31/M
15 Jennifer Sutherland 248 30 282 8:38.3 30:16.4 30:20.8 9:46/M
16 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 281 30 294 9:15.2 30:53.3 31:09.6 9:58/M
17 Lauren Caspary Houston TEXAS 336 32 304 9:40.7 31:18.7 31:49.5 10:06/M
18 Lucy Ponce De Leon 650 32 320 10:24.1 32:02.2 32:18.8 10:20/M
19 Carla Garcia 414 34 325 10:36.3 32:14.4 32:28.5 10:24/M
20 Sophanna Sok 68 30 340 11:05.9 32:44.0 32:50.5 10:34/M
21 Kristina Nawara 783 31 349 11:17.1 32:55.2 33:43.6 10:37/M
22 Emma Salvador 703 31 372 11:59.2 33:37.3 34:11.4 10:51/M
23 Melusina De La Cerda 444 33 378 12:04.7 33:42.8 34:25.1 10:52/M
24 Ashley Miller 469 30 381 12:14.8 33:52.9 34:57.8 10:55/M
25 Nicole Hess 415 30 384 12:15.8 33:53.8 34:58.1 10:56/M
26 Christina Sanchez 802 34 389 12:23.5 34:01.6 34:26.1 10:58/M
27 Dorothy Briggs 594 33 401 12:49.5 34:27.6 35:23.3 11:07/M
28 Elise Arango 493 31 403 12:53.4 34:31.4 35:17.6 11:08/M
29 Tina Svoboda 42 32 425 13:31.6 35:09.7 35:41.3 11:20/M
30 Jillian Hernandez 737 31 427 13:33.6 35:11.6 35:17.2 11:21/M
31 Crystal Hoffman 388 34 435 13:47.6 35:25.7 36:17.4 11:25/M
32 Natalie Oaks 805 33 437 13:50.0 35:28.0 36:17.5 11:26/M
33 Mimi Chandrabose Sugarland TX 541 33 449 14:23.0 36:01.1 36:49.0 11:37/M
34 Carmen Martinez 239 33 453 14:27.8 36:05.8 36:05.8 11:38/M
35 Adrian Ervin 93 32 467 14:56.8 36:34.9 36:45.6 11:48/M
36 Crystal Berkes Houston 667 31 471 14:58.7 36:36.8 37:26.7 11:48/M
37 Jana Garrett 457 31 475 15:03.3 36:41.3 37:47.8 11:50/M
38 Michelle Bond 223 34 481 15:13.4 36:51.4 37:14.7 11:53/M
39 Tishonda Williams 564 33 488 15:22.6 37:00.7 39:12.4 11:56/M
40 Shannon Pray 215 30 489 15:22.7 37:00.7 38:03.8 11:56/M
41 Lisa Murillo 693 31 529 16:33.8 38:11.8 39:16.4 12:19/M
42 Courtney Rosenzweig 559 33 531 16:40.6 38:18.7 38:35.2 12:21/M
43 Nicole Smith The Woodlands TX 245 30 533 16:43.2 38:21.3 39:27.7 12:22/M
44 Bianca Freer Houston TX 269 34 534 16:53.0 38:31.1 38:54.1 12:25/M
45 Jessica Nath 391 30 536 16:57.2 38:35.2 38:43.2 12:27/M
46 Lesley Vaught 160 32 538 17:01.9 38:40.0 38:47.0 12:28/M
47 Amy Betenbaugh 606 34 556 17:41.7 39:19.8 40:24.1 12:41/M
48 Evelyn Davalos Houston TX 301 30 563 18:17.5 39:55.5 41:45.2 12:53/M
49 Dana Reyes 533 30 567 18:51.8 40:29.9 41:01.3 13:04/M
50 Charlene Wade Houston TX 406 33 570 18:57.1 40:35.2 41:35.2 13:05/M
51 Shari Galvin 680 34 577 19:20.8 40:58.8 41:14.0 13:13/M
52 Cathy Vanderhoef 250 32 581 19:36.3 41:14.3 42:14.9 13:18/M
53 Kelly Simmons Houston TX 186 33 591 19:58.0 41:36.1 42:20.7 13:25/M
54 Kristi Keen 58 31 606 21:26.2 43:04.2 44:17.3 13:54/M
55 Veronica Cabezas Katy TX 607 32 633 23:26.4 45:04.5 49:31.9 14:32/M
56 Erin Leeser 35 34 634 23:27.0 45:05.1 45:42.4 14:33/M
57 Nkem Azu 325 31 666 26:21.7 47:59.7 48:15.4 15:29/M
58 Caroline Bordelon 265 31 682 28:51.4 50:29.5 50:29.5 16:17/M
59 Jody Clark 290 33 716 34:32.7 56:10.8 56:10.8 18:07/M
60 Kristy Doole 739 32 735 40:11.0 1:01:49.0 1:01:49.0 19:56/M
61 Erica Hischke 138 30 747 55:10.3 1:16:48.3 1:16:48.3 24:46/M
62 Lauren Baker 132 31 748 55:10.6 1:16:48.7 1:16:48.7 24:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Miller 501 34 21   19:06.6 19:10.1 6:10/M
2 Luis Murillo 554 30 23 0:18.2 19:24.8 19:25.6 6:15/M
3 Matthew Suhterland 249 31 27 0:44.5 19:51.1 19:52.8 6:24/M
4 Chris Gussman 829 30 30 0:52.8 19:59.4 20:00.5 6:27/M
5 James Caron 817 33 32 0:56.0 20:02.6 20:02.6 6:28/M
6 Emylio Jackson 148 31 34 1:00.7 20:07.3 20:10.3 6:29/M
7 John Briggs 593 33 45 1:35.3 20:41.9 20:51.0 6:40/M
8 Jaime Garza 778 30 46 1:35.4 20:42.0 20:53.9 6:41/M
9 Chris Hamilton Houston 682 32 57 2:13.3 21:19.9 21:23.4 6:53/M
10 Steve Barnes 222 34 69 2:52.9 21:59.5 22:07.2 7:05/M
11 Ricky Walker 834 31 80 3:26.4 22:33.0 22:37.8 7:16/M
12 Scott Woods 592 31 97 3:52.5 22:59.1 23:08.3 7:25/M
13 Shyam Sundar Stafford TX 31 33 123 5:26.7 24:33.3 24:41.9 7:55/M
14 Tuan Hoang 629 31 147 6:18.4 25:25.0 26:07.7 8:12/M
15 Anson Brown 721 30 176 7:11.5 26:18.1 26:26.8 8:29/M
16 Kyle Welker 660 33 191 7:36.0 26:42.6 26:55.6 8:37/M
17 Tyson Bower 188 31 246 9:52.8 28:59.4 29:09.9 9:21/M
18 Troy Bringle 169 33 262 10:29.4 29:36.0 29:50.0 9:33/M
19 Derek Galyen 54 32 281 11:09.5 30:16.1 30:39.7 9:46/M
20 Mike Bui Spring Tx 171 31 289 11:23.8 30:30.4 31:21.8 9:50/M
21 Estevan Murillo III Rosenberg TX 694 33 296 11:54.1 31:00.7 32:05.0 10:00/M
22 Richard Wade 410 34 314 12:39.5 31:46.1 32:45.7 10:15/M
23 Jaroyal Steverson 123 31 334 13:27.4 32:34.0 33:16.0 10:30/M
24 Brian Nawara 784 33 348 13:48.5 32:55.1 33:43.8 10:37/M
25 Clark Blackman 626 30 379 14:37.4 33:44.0 35:00.0 10:53/M
26 Scott Miller 470 31 382 14:46.5 33:53.1 34:58.0 10:56/M
27 Gabriel Hoke 455 34 397 15:11.1 34:17.7 35:31.7 11:04/M
28 David Hoke 500 30 431 16:07.1 35:13.7 36:29.0 11:22/M
29 David Oaks 804 32 436 16:20.9 35:27.5 36:17.4 11:26/M
30 Thomas Bryan 775 31 459 17:16.8 36:23.4 36:40.7 11:44/M
31 David Garrett 458 32 474 17:34.6 36:41.2 37:48.3 11:50/M
32 Leo McGraw 518 31 553 19:54.9 39:01.5 40:06.5 12:35/M
33 John Beshears 81 34 620 25:09.8 44:16.4 45:48.6 14:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bianca Reed Pearland TEXAS 586 36 64   21:34.6 21:38.7 6:57/M
2 Elizabeth Webb Pinehurst TEXAS 509 37 68 0:23.6 21:58.2 21:59.1 7:05/M
3 Karen Weber Sugar Land TX 407 39 94 1:20.9 22:55.5 22:58.6 7:24/M
4 Rachel Williams Houston TEXAS 164 38 115 2:40.5 24:15.2 24:25.2 7:49/M
5 Argie Brame 832 36 136 3:27.7 25:02.3 25:04.0 8:05/M
6 Nicole Kitagawa 235 37 144 3:37.5 25:12.2 25:22.4 8:08/M
7 Amber Callahan Sugar Land TX 225 37 145 3:43.4 25:18.1 25:29.1 8:10/M
8 Tanci Foster Conroe TX 451 38 163 4:26.3 26:00.9 26:11.9 8:23/M
9 Amy Monini Richmond TX 692 39 218 6:33.4 28:08.0 28:21.4 9:05/M
10 Amber Davies Richmond TX 400 38 219 6:35.6 28:10.3 29:22.2 9:05/M
11 Kelly Litwinenko Sugar Land TEXAS 404 36 241 7:16.8 28:51.5 29:21.7 9:18/M
12 Alexis Lockhart Sugar Land TX 330 36 268 8:10.4 29:45.1 30:37.3 9:36/M
13 Anne Gill Cypress Tx TEXAS 681 35 269 8:15.9 29:50.5 30:16.8 9:37/M
14 Brenda Iniguez Sugarland TEXAS 688 37 275 8:27.5 30:02.2 31:11.4 9:41/M
15 Monica Garza 403 36 279 8:39.7 30:14.4 30:33.7 9:45/M
16 Heather Cody Missouri City TEXAS 329 37 297 9:28.3 31:02.9 31:09.5 10:01/M
17 Cari Price 476 36 306 9:46.6 31:21.3 31:49.1 10:07/M
18 Alejandra Sanchez 560 39 346 11:20.1 32:54.8 33:08.8 10:37/M
19 Diana Araica 713 39 354 11:30.6 33:05.2 33:49.7 10:40/M
20 Annie Breitigam 49 39 367 11:56.1 33:30.8 33:43.1 10:48/M
21 Lambra Holloway 373 37 387 12:22.8 33:57.4 34:10.1 10:57/M
22 Monika Welborn Richmond TX 116 35 400 12:49.3 34:24.0 35:44.7 11:06/M
23 Sol Figueroa Houston TX 201 35 406 12:59.9 34:34.5 34:51.1 11:09/M
24 Jessica Garna 735 39 415 13:23.9 34:58.5 35:40.1 11:17/M
25 Jennifer Edge 136 36 424 13:33.9 35:08.5 36:06.2 11:20/M
26 Vicky Maldonado 528 37 426 13:36.6 35:11.2 36:00.1 11:21/M
27 Karen Higgins 815 36 447 14:16.7 35:51.3 37:06.7 11:34/M
28 Tania Dixon Manvel TX 90 36 482 15:17.2 36:51.9 39:10.6 11:53/M
29 Renee Huss 687 38 494 15:34.5 37:09.2 38:09.9 11:59/M
30 Carolina Felisone 613 38 505 15:58.1 37:32.7 37:48.7 12:06/M
31 Stacey Mitchell Sugar Land 390 38 514 16:10.0 37:44.7 37:44.7 12:10/M
32 Corinne Pinter 208 35 515 16:10.3 37:45.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
33 Jennifer Stone 622 37 521 16:21.0 37:55.6 39:13.8 12:14/M
34 Jennifer Willett Missouri City TEXAS 425 39 524 16:31.9 38:06.5 38:54.7 12:17/M
35 Crystal Carroll 608 36 526 16:34.9 38:09.6 39:05.7 12:18/M
36 Debbie Smith 36 39 542 17:11.8 38:46.4 39:14.2 12:30/M
37 Davina Wittick 491 37 551 17:25.3 38:59.9 39:31.3 12:35/M
38 Esmeralda Ramirez Houston TX 558 36 562 18:20.6 39:55.2 41:45.2 12:53/M
39 Monique Marrou 465 35 565 18:38.9 40:13.5 41:17.9 12:58/M
40 Roberta Dev Anand 324 36 576 19:20.1 40:54.7 41:43.5 13:12/M
41 Aubin Picken 503 35 592 20:07.0 41:41.6 42:45.9 13:27/M
42 Christine Riopelle 194 39 602 20:55.9 42:30.6 43:22.3 13:43/M
43 Amanda Beshears 80 35 622 22:46.7 44:21.3 45:52.8 14:18/M
44 Melissa Collins 411 38 632 23:22.2 44:56.9 45:46.3 14:30/M
45 Reba Nelson 106 39 671 27:20.7 48:55.3 50:01.2 15:47/M
46 Gladys Iglesias 38 38 676 27:56.1 49:30.8 49:30.8 15:58/M
47 Terri Morrison 105 36 689 29:57.9 51:32.6 52:49.7 16:37/M
48 Sharon Runions 780 38 696 31:17.5 52:52.1 53:13.3 17:03/M
49 Sandy Green 522 39 713 34:16.9 55:51.5 56:26.8 18:01/M
50 Janice Randal 17 37 717 35:00.6 56:35.2 57:10.9 18:15/M
51 Roslyn Bean 18 37 718 35:01.8 56:36.5 57:11.1 18:15/M
52 Joanne Partlow 275 39 730 38:27.9 1:00:02.5 1:01:48.0 19:22/M
53 Kristyn Taylor 272 36 731 39:28.4 1:01:03.0 1:02:47.4 19:42/M
54 Ashley Drummer 280 38 732 39:33.8 1:01:08.4 1:02:47.9 19:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Paily Missouri City TEXAS 557 35 20   19:04.5 19:04.5 6:09/M
2 Jason Lewis 651 37 24 0:24.9 19:29.4 19:29.4 6:17/M
3 Ricardo Orozco Houston TX 207 39 28 0:48.7 19:53.2 19:53.3 6:25/M
4 Christian Keppeler 549 35 37 1:13.4 20:17.9 20:20.3 6:33/M
5 Christopher Russell 67 37 50 1:45.6 20:50.1 21:06.8 6:43/M
6 Juan Murillo 553 37 51 2:00.2 21:04.7 21:04.7 6:48/M
7 Justin Breitigam 50 37 55 2:07.8 21:12.3 21:18.8 6:50/M
8 Thomas Rogers 720 39 72 3:07.5 22:12.0 22:14.3 7:10/M
9 Dave Price 475 37 74 3:13.2 22:17.7 22:44.9 7:11/M
10 Kevin Moore 153 35 86 3:41.6 22:46.1 22:49.7 7:21/M
11 Leon Estaban 788 39 95 3:52.9 22:57.4 23:12.6 7:24/M
12 Reggie Tennyson Missouri City TEXAS 561 39 110 4:49.2 23:53.7 24:02.8 7:42/M
13 Ricardo Calles 669 35 117 5:20.4 24:24.9 24:29.5 7:52/M
14 Andrew Novosad Sugar Land TEXAS 657 39 156 6:38.3 25:42.8 25:56.5 8:17/M
15 Jiwen Zeng 252 39 168 7:05.6 26:10.1 26:56.4 8:26/M
16 Christopher Green Austin TX 514 37 195 7:59.7 27:04.2 27:09.3 8:44/M
17 Kevin Carey 51 37 197 8:03.5 27:08.0 27:25.9 8:45/M
18 Jeremy Berkman Richmond TEXAS 624 35 263 10:33.1 29:37.6 30:15.1 9:33/M
19 Greg Cody Missouri City TEXAS 328 38 267 10:39.9 29:44.4 29:51.2 9:35/M
20 Matthew Foster 453 37 272 10:50.6 29:55.1 30:06.8 9:39/M
21 Steve Garza Richmond TX 628 39 280 11:10.2 30:14.7 30:33.7 9:45/M
22 Tim McGivern 287 38 308 12:21.9 31:26.4 32:53.6 10:08/M
23 Mohit Nath 392 35 374 14:34.5 33:39.0 33:46.8 10:51/M
24 Adam Hess 416 35 383 14:48.9 33:53.4 34:58.4 10:56/M
25 Edwin Vaught 159 39 465 17:26.6 36:31.1 36:37.9 11:47/M
26 Jermaine Dixon Manvel TX 91 36 469 17:31.1 36:35.6 38:57.3 11:48/M
27 Osman Ozdemir 736 36 472 17:32.7 36:37.2 36:40.2 11:49/M
28 Henry Woods 569 38 487 17:55.7 37:00.2 39:12.8 11:56/M
29 Toby Weber 408 39 509 18:31.2 37:35.7 38:33.5 12:07/M
30 Varma Gottumukkala 591 35 510 18:31.8 37:36.3 38:19.4 12:08/M
31 Luis Chavez 767 39 513 18:38.3 37:42.8 38:22.9 12:10/M
32 Michael Betenbaugh 605 35 543 19:50.1 38:54.6 39:59.0 12:33/M
33 Stephen Galbincea 516 36 554 19:59.7 39:04.2 39:13.8 12:36/M
34 Nischal Patel 633 35 568 21:27.5 40:32.0 41:16.1 13:05/M
35 Jeremy Picken 504 38 593 22:37.6 41:42.1 42:45.8 13:27/M
36 Trent Carroll 519 37 599 23:16.6 42:21.1 43:26.1 13:40/M
37 Casey Hodges 382 39 609 24:11.8 43:16.3 44:17.3 13:57/M
38 Dwain Capodice 294 38 626 25:30.0 44:34.5 45:45.1 14:23/M
39 Jonathan Riesenfeld 109 37 627 25:32.4 44:36.9 45:43.0 14:23/M
40 Archie Collins 412 37 631 25:51.8 44:56.3 45:45.5 14:30/M
41 Anthony Nanez Houston TX 695 37 659 28:04.6 47:09.1 47:09.1 15:13/M
42 Juan Luna 150 36 675 30:25.4 49:29.9 49:47.4 15:58/M
43 Gene Clark 289 36 715 37:06.2 56:10.7 56:10.7 18:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carrie Schwartzenburg Houston TX 209 43 58   21:23.3 21:25.6 6:54/M
2 Jeni Raymond 659 40 102 1:57.8 23:21.1 23:23.4 7:32/M
3 Kathleen Bethke Sugar Land TEXAS 524 44 120 3:07.7 24:31.0 24:39.1 7:55/M
4 Leonie Ahkee 535 41 131 3:23.4 24:46.8 24:51.0 7:59/M
5 Lisa Carpenter Houston TX 84 41 208 6:21.2 27:44.5 27:52.1 8:57/M
6 Dayna Lytle 690 40 220 6:48.3 28:11.7 28:31.3 9:05/M
7 Mindy Theis Missouri City TEXAS 732 43 258 8:00.0 29:23.4 29:32.2 9:29/M
8 Janet Hernandez 684 43 343 11:26.9 32:50.2 33:02.2 10:35/M
9 Donna Parke 372 44 363 11:59.0 33:22.4 34:17.3 10:46/M
10 Francie Beavers 374 41 373 12:14.3 33:37.7 34:21.1 10:51/M
11 Carolina Kopinsky 776 43 411 13:26.0 34:49.3 35:05.6 11:14/M
12 Eliana Hayes 575 41 422 13:40.9 35:04.2 35:17.1 11:19/M
13 Cecille Legaspi 238 44 433 13:54.3 35:17.7 36:20.6 11:23/M
14 Laura Manske 550 44 442 14:12.1 35:35.4 36:19.4 11:29/M
15 Keisha Seals Sugar Land TX 580 44 473 15:16.5 36:39.9 36:56.2 11:49/M
16 Jennifer Harvey 340 44 499 15:55.1 37:18.5 38:17.4 12:02/M
17 Beth Alexander 602 43 500 15:58.1 37:21.4 37:40.4 12:03/M
18 Lashonda Anderson-Williams 530 41 507 16:10.6 37:34.0 38:45.4 12:07/M
19 Marie Thompson 393 44 516 16:24.3 37:47.7 38:16.9 12:11/M
20 Pon Vongsombath 115 40 518 16:28.7 37:52.0 38:46.8 12:13/M
21 Michelle Nixon Sugar Land TEXAS 556 43 522 16:33.5 37:56.9 39:08.6 12:14/M
22 Virginia Chesser 542 42 523 16:33.7 37:57.0 39:08.9 12:15/M
23 Irene McGonagle 812 43 530 16:51.2 38:14.6 38:48.5 12:20/M
24 Lisa Lopez 295 42 532 16:55.8 38:19.2 39:29.8 12:22/M
25 Christi Dean 226 43 535 17:10.4 38:33.7 39:05.0 12:26/M
26 Amy Hodges 381 43 552 17:37.7 39:01.1 39:44.1 12:35/M
27 Tonya Austin 434 41 555 17:49.4 39:12.8 39:36.8 12:39/M
28 Amber Epps 637 43 560 18:19.0 39:42.4 40:26.5 12:48/M
29 Monica Boyd 596 41 564 18:34.2 39:57.6 40:31.9 12:53/M
30 Denise Voyles 163 40 571 19:17.8 40:41.1 41:40.7 13:07/M
31 Jeanna Dea 803 43 573 19:26.3 40:49.7 41:22.8 13:10/M
32 Susan Carlock 627 41 579 19:46.2 41:09.5 41:25.8 13:16/M
33 Heather Davis 846 40 585 20:00.3 41:23.7 41:32.0 13:21/M
34 Candice Caesar 355 41 594 20:22.4 41:45.8 42:58.5 13:28/M
35 Betty Gates 310 41 595 20:23.9 41:47.2 42:26.9 13:29/M
36 Eva Fernandez 413 44 601 21:03.9 42:27.2 42:57.4 13:42/M
37 Rebecca Price 478 43 610 21:55.3 43:18.7 43:54.9 13:58/M
38 Michelle Taylor Sugar Land TX 429 41 628 23:23.4 44:46.7 45:47.8 14:26/M
39 Karen Harmon 55 43 641 24:13.1 45:36.5 46:01.7 14:43/M
40 Mayra Rojas 744 42 642 24:18.0 45:41.4 46:25.9 14:44/M
41 Anita Uvalle 276 43 644 24:30.6 45:54.0 46:19.9 14:48/M
42 Adriane McFetridge 177 43 649 24:52.6 46:16.0 46:35.7 14:55/M
43 Victoria Pusaten 718 40 658 25:38.3 47:01.6 47:50.4 15:10/M
44 Jennifer Beckelman 572 42 663 26:19.6 47:43.0 48:28.2 15:24/M
45 Luna Liu 60 44 669 26:52.8 48:16.2 49:05.1 15:34/M
46 Daisy Del Rosario 124 44 677 28:07.6 49:31.0 49:31.0 15:58/M
47 Rose Wong 742 44 702 33:02.7 54:26.1 55:16.7 17:34/M
48 Isela Hernandez Sugar Land TX 576 44 728 36:42.4 58:05.8 58:05.8 18:44/M
49 Sonia Orozco 21 41 743 53:55.5 1:15:18.9 1:15:18.9 24:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Komut Maneechai Houston TX 630 43 25   19:35.6 19:35.6 6:19/M
2 Greg Bethke 523 44 35 0:35.0 20:10.7 20:13.1 6:30/M
3 Michael Miller 824 40 40 0:47.6 20:23.2 20:25.0 6:35/M
4 Hermes Hinojosa Houston TX 56 42 42 0:55.3 20:31.0 20:31.6 6:37/M
5 Nacho Trevino 799 43 44 1:03.9 20:39.6 20:40.1 6:40/M
6 Howang Lee Sugar Land TX 691 40 71 2:35.1 22:10.8 22:15.0 7:09/M
7 Ryan Price 477 42 73 2:41.9 22:17.6 22:45.2 7:11/M
8 Kevin Comeaux 441 41 82 2:58.2 22:33.9 22:36.7 7:16/M
9 Scott Harkrider Sugar Land TX 333 41 89 3:15.7 22:51.3 22:53.9 7:22/M
10 Calvin Emanuel Missouri City TX 727 42 90 3:16.5 22:52.2 22:54.9 7:23/M
11 Craig Brownson 498 41 96 3:21.8 22:57.5 23:00.6 7:24/M
12 Marc Mann 344 43 109 4:17.8 23:53.5 23:53.5 7:42/M
13 Chuck Svoboda 41 44 158 6:13.2 25:48.9 25:52.8 8:19/M
14 Jose Castillo Spring TX 671 43 162 6:20.8 25:56.5 26:07.5 8:22/M
15 Corey Chao Sugar Land TX 439 40 164 6:28.1 26:03.8 26:21.7 8:24/M
16 Marcus Ramirez 482 42 167 6:31.5 26:07.2 26:55.4 8:25/M
17 Jose Contreras 278 40 172 6:40.8 26:16.5 26:24.3 8:28/M
18 Robert Hernandez 683 42 184 6:53.1 26:28.8 26:40.6 8:32/M
19 Marshall McInnis 731 44 185 6:54.9 26:30.6 26:44.6 8:33/M
20 Eric Nicholie 107 43 207 8:08.2 27:43.9 28:15.7 8:56/M
21 Cesar Ramiro 127 41 209 8:10.1 27:45.7 28:18.4 8:57/M
22 David Fink 37 42 248 9:27.0 29:02.6 29:27.4 9:22/M
23 Kevin McGonagle 813 44 251 9:34.3 29:10.0 29:29.6 9:25/M
24 Bob Eisenmann Missouri City TEXAS 92 43 260 9:53.9 29:29.5 30:01.2 9:31/M
25 Erik Ceppi 539 43 278 10:32.3 30:08.0 31:24.5 9:43/M
26 Israel Uvalle Missouri City TX 277 42 284 10:43.6 30:19.3 30:42.0 9:47/M
27 David Veazey 489 40 290 10:59.2 30:34.8 30:55.2 9:52/M
28 Rick Gates 311 42 302 11:39.9 31:15.6 31:56.7 10:05/M
29 David Newell 502 43 352 13:23.4 32:59.1 33:58.3 10:38/M
30 Maurizio Gamberucci 454 42 369 13:58.0 33:33.6 34:14.1 10:49/M
31 Andrew Pidfirsy 842 43 395 14:37.3 34:13.0 34:21.1 11:02/M
32 Michael Beckelman 496 43 412 15:14.9 34:50.6 35:36.7 11:14/M
33 Jim Arrajj 219 40 421 15:26.0 35:01.7 36:23.4 11:18/M
34 Paul Raymond 419 42 438 15:55.5 35:31.2 36:07.4 11:27/M
35 Ruben Jr. Becerra 264 41 451 16:28.5 36:04.2 36:21.5 11:38/M
36 Brad Clarkson 440 40 490 17:25.5 37:01.2 37:14.5 11:56/M
37 Sean McGivern 288 42 496 17:35.7 37:11.4 38:39.8 12:00/M
38 James Fullen 309 44 590 21:59.7 41:35.4 41:58.6 13:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annette Stewart Houston TEXAS 247 46 152   25:32.8 25:32.8 8:14/M
2 Eugenia Castillo 670 45 192 1:21.3 26:54.1 27:05.4 8:41/M
3 Jennifer Villarreal Sugar Land TX 113 46 257 3:50.3 29:23.1 29:31.2 9:29/M
4 Angela Miller Pierce 632 45 276 4:30.0 30:02.9 31:11.4 9:41/M
5 Vivian Winslow 358 48 283 4:45.8 30:18.7 30:28.2 9:46/M
6 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 380 45 295 5:26.1 30:58.9 31:16.8 9:59/M
7 Bernice Mathias Missouri City TEXAS 99 45 317 6:28.4 32:01.3 32:26.0 10:20/M
8 Marta Centeno 396 48 324 6:41.0 32:13.9 32:38.3 10:24/M
9 Xenia Alvarez 640 46 328 6:47.6 32:20.4 32:41.7 10:26/M
10 Lisa Perrenoud 473 47 377 8:07.9 33:40.8 34:28.2 10:52/M
11 Annette Muscarello 405 48 404 9:01.3 34:34.1 34:41.3 11:09/M
12 Kiena Nutter 508 49 408 9:05.2 34:38.0 35:49.4 11:10/M
13 Laura Winters 565 47 410 9:11.6 34:44.4 35:25.3 11:12/M
14 Gemma Balean 130 47 418 9:28.2 35:01.0 36:11.9 11:18/M
15 Lajuan Ellis 782 47 441 9:59.3 35:32.2 35:58.7 11:28/M
16 Tracy Hughey 232 47 444 10:07.2 35:40.0 36:55.2 11:30/M
17 Rashmi Gupta Missouri City TEXAS 30 45 450 10:28.6 36:01.4 37:16.0 11:37/M
18 Angie Dorsett 543 45 458 10:43.3 36:16.1 37:21.8 11:42/M
19 Maureen Lall 118 45 462 10:52.9 36:25.7 37:22.3 11:45/M
20 Lydia Lynch Sugar Land TEXAS 347 49 463 10:54.4 36:27.3 36:53.9 11:45/M
21 Laura Smith 122 49 493 11:34.9 37:07.7 37:44.3 11:58/M
22 Danyu Wu 807 47 512 12:08.7 37:41.5 37:45.3 12:09/M
23 Tina Frazier 402 45 520 12:21.4 37:54.2 39:13.3 12:14/M
24 Denise Weaver 162 49 544 13:22.9 38:55.7 39:43.4 12:33/M
25 Toni Jaramillo Cypress TX 233 47 548 13:26.1 38:59.0 39:49.3 12:35/M
26 Shawn Ceppi 540 48 561 14:22.2 39:55.0 41:14.2 12:53/M
27 Maria Arguello 603 48 580 15:37.7 41:10.5 41:26.7 13:17/M
28 Rupal Patel 377 45 597 16:30.3 42:03.1 43:20.2 13:34/M
29 Valree Ferguson 677 49 603 17:05.9 42:38.7 43:47.5 13:45/M
30 Ester Cerdan 327 48 623 18:50.4 44:23.2 45:34.0 14:19/M
31 Maddison Finch 712 49 625 18:57.8 44:30.6 45:20.3 14:21/M
32 Laurie Cook 573 47 650 20:47.6 46:20.4 46:20.4 14:57/M
33 Theresa Fehr 401 48 662 22:08.5 47:41.4 48:53.5 15:23/M
34 Troy Betenbaugh 765 47 670 22:53.8 48:26.7 49:30.2 15:37/M
35 Carolyn Salyer 298 49 686 25:38.6 51:11.4 52:22.3 16:31/M
36 Julie Munoz 588 47 705 29:47.9 55:20.7 55:50.2 17:51/M
37 Anja Storms 649 46 724 31:34.7 57:07.5 58:47.0 18:25/M
38 Mashell Hughes 363 47 725 31:35.5 57:08.3 58:20.9 18:26/M
39 Dawn Rodriguez 362 47 727 32:22.2 57:55.1 59:13.3 18:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Tegtmeier 486 46 36   20:13.6 20:14.2 6:31/M
2 Steve Lombara 463 47 41 0:12.7 20:26.4 20:28.6 6:35/M
3 E.j. Cass 792 47 43 0:23.2 20:36.9 20:38.5 6:39/M
4 Mike Vanhoozer 583 48 49 0:35.1 20:48.8 20:50.5 6:43/M
5 Donald Bajzat 221 49 60 1:13.7 21:27.4 21:29.7 6:55/M
6 Joseph Castaneda Sugar Land TX 211 45 77 2:10.2 22:23.9 22:25.5 7:13/M
7 John Ledford 389 48 99 2:50.2 23:03.9 23:18.7 7:26/M
8 Albert Dionisio 447 49 127 4:25.7 24:39.4 24:49.6 7:57/M
9 Bill Taylor 70 46 134 4:39.1 24:52.8 24:52.8 8:01/M
10 Jose Aguire 729 45 138 4:50.2 25:03.9 25:13.8 8:05/M
11 Andrew Sher 598 45 139 4:50.6 25:04.2 25:13.8 8:05/M
12 Mark Winters 566 49 150 5:14.8 25:28.5 25:39.7 8:13/M
13 Stephen Bracken 266 48 175 6:03.4 26:17.1 26:24.7 8:29/M
14 Jimmy Vandever 582 48 188 6:24.0 26:37.6 26:39.5 8:35/M
15 Alex Baez 299 46 201 7:01.6 27:15.3 27:26.0 8:47/M
16 Bill Canny 293 45 224 8:05.6 28:19.3 29:09.8 9:08/M
17 Michael McDonough Houston TX 631 45 228 8:19.1 28:32.8 29:17.7 9:12/M
18 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 40 47 245 8:45.3 28:59.0 29:15.6 9:21/M
19 Patrick Fleming 228 48 253 8:59.4 29:13.0 29:27.6 9:25/M
20 Jorge Pena 644 45 270 9:39.9 29:53.6 30:15.0 9:38/M
21 Michael Salyer 297 47 318 11:48.1 32:01.8 32:53.1 10:20/M
22 Jalon Debbs 52 48 345 12:39.8 32:53.5 32:53.5 10:36/M
23 Ted Leung 59 45 368 13:19.3 33:33.0 34:03.8 10:49/M
24 Robert Barnett 165 46 446 15:36.2 35:49.9 36:09.2 11:33/M
25 John Harkins 338 46 476 16:27.9 36:41.6 37:21.2 11:50/M
26 Grant Eidmann Sugarland TX 449 46 485 16:41.5 36:55.2 37:49.4 11:55/M
27 Joey Legaspi 237 45 491 16:50.3 37:04.0 38:06.7 11:57/M
28 Dan Krafchock 819 46 502 17:13.5 37:27.2 38:10.6 12:05/M
29 Matt Finch 708 46 519 17:38.9 37:52.6 38:30.1 12:13/M
30 Doug Reed 517 48 537 18:23.8 38:37.5 38:40.0 12:27/M
31 Chien-Ping Hsu 837 45 549 18:46.2 38:59.8 39:17.9 12:35/M
32 Jude Betancourt 538 47 596 21:44.9 41:58.5 42:06.5 13:32/M
33 Axel Negrete 417 49 600 22:13.4 42:27.1 42:57.0 13:42/M
34 Gordon Ferguson 676 48 604 22:25.3 42:39.0 43:47.7 13:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Hadow Houston TX 256 50 111   23:55.9 23:59.3 7:43/M
2 Kimberly Rubal 110 51 142 1:09.6 25:05.5 25:11.5 8:05/M
3 Jane Wagenaar Missouri City TX 828 51 151 1:36.7 25:32.6 25:41.7 8:14/M
4 Terrie Gorney 353 54 182 2:32.2 26:28.2 26:36.6 8:32/M
5 Juliet McRorey 468 50 199 3:13.5 27:09.4 27:23.8 8:45/M
6 Amy Villasenor Missouri City TEXAS 72 50 229 4:39.8 28:35.7 28:53.8 9:13/M
7 Lupe Morales Richmond 552 54 347 8:59.0 32:54.9 33:08.6 10:37/M
8 Teresa Burell 438 53 360 9:23.4 33:19.4 33:38.9 10:45/M
9 Ronda Ary Sugar Land TX 432 51 365 9:28.5 33:24.4 33:41.9 10:46/M
10 Brenda Crocker 143 54 371 9:40.2 33:36.2 34:31.7 10:50/M
11 Dottie Elliott 189 51 396 10:20.0 34:15.9 34:23.3 11:03/M
12 Sheila Miller Sugar Land TX 62 52 398 10:25.7 34:21.6 34:34.0 11:05/M
13 Lillie Breaux 307 50 399 10:27.7 34:23.6 35:16.0 11:05/M
14 Alma Cantu 398 51 434 11:22.0 35:17.9 35:40.3 11:23/M
15 Peggy Boineau West Columbia TX 128 53 470 12:40.2 36:36.1 37:18.2 11:48/M
16 Pamela Roberts 785 50 497 13:22.4 37:18.3 38:33.1 12:02/M
17 Kat Nguyen Houston TX 65 51 511 13:45.5 37:41.4 38:30.9 12:09/M
18 Irma Jostandt 234 53 517 13:53.6 37:49.6 38:53.3 12:12/M
19 Mary Nelson 312 50 545 15:00.1 38:56.0 39:43.4 12:34/M
20 Dora Levy Cypress TEXAS 615 50 546 15:02.5 38:58.4 39:48.9 12:34/M
21 Angie Freeman 191 50 574 16:54.3 40:50.2 41:11.9 13:10/M
22 Kim Icenhower 579 54 584 17:23.6 41:19.6 42:27.8 13:20/M
23 Amy Mitchell 7 54 586 17:28.1 41:24.1 41:31.9 13:21/M
24 Tencha Salinas 243 52 588 17:32.0 41:28.0 41:28.0 13:23/M
25 Mary Perko 284 54 598 18:23.4 42:19.3 43:21.0 13:39/M
26 Stacey Seay 78 50 612 19:29.5 43:25.4 44:42.8 14:00/M
27 Juliet Karaan 614 54 615 19:54.0 43:49.9 44:11.7 14:08/M
28 Charlene Rogers 757 54 629 20:55.0 44:50.9 45:59.0 14:28/M
29 Mary Saunders 368 51 637 21:12.5 45:08.5 45:53.4 14:34/M
30 Miriam Garcia 430 53 645 22:00.5 45:56.4 46:39.1 14:49/M
31 Meena Srinivasan 303 51 646 22:13.6 46:09.6 46:09.6 14:53/M
32 Debra Calloway 806 52 652 22:31.1 46:27.0 47:35.5 14:59/M
33 Jane Miller 63 50 656 22:48.0 46:43.9 47:57.9 15:04/M
34 Teresa Weidler 28 50 657 22:48.7 46:44.7 47:58.4 15:05/M
35 Alecia Grayson 545 50 692 28:29.9 52:25.9 52:25.9 16:55/M
36 Cindy McCauley 360 52 693 28:48.2 52:44.1 53:57.5 17:01/M
37 Karen Caulfield 423 54 700 30:27.6 54:23.5 55:24.9 17:33/M
38 Beth Bishop 292 51 708 31:32.8 55:28.7 56:43.6 17:54/M
39 Teresa Donohue 448 50 736 39:27.1 1:03:23.0 1:04:17.9 20:27/M
40 Nancy Garland 456 50 737 39:38.1 1:03:34.0 1:04:29.9 20:30/M
41 Dina Hawkins 19 52 740 42:19.3 1:06:15.2 1:06:54.9 21:22/M
42 Carol Palmer 74 51 746 51:58.9 1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8 24:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod 460 50 83   22:35.3 22:37.4 7:17/M
2 Todd Wandling 349 51 85 0:07.7 22:43.0 22:45.0 7:20/M
3 Larry Romero Sugar Land TX 714 51 91 0:17.3 22:52.7 22:56.0 7:23/M
4 Doug McRorey 467 53 98 0:24.4 22:59.8 23:02.7 7:25/M
5 Douglas Godden 229 50 105 0:52.5 23:27.9 23:36.4 7:34/M
6 Kenneth Shavers 581 50 119 1:55.2 24:30.5 24:30.5 7:54/M
7 Tuy Mai 740 54 122 1:57.3 24:32.6 24:42.4 7:55/M
8 David Isaac 798 53 130 2:09.5 24:44.8 24:50.8 7:59/M
9 Milhko Bravo 668 53 141 2:29.2 25:04.6 25:13.4 8:05/M
10 Jorge Alba 773 51 166 3:29.9 26:05.2 26:14.0 8:25/M
11 Ken Busch Sugar Land TX 224 51 187 4:01.8 26:37.1 26:42.3 8:35/M
12 Kevin Winslow Sugar Land TEXAS 359 54 217 5:30.8 28:06.2 28:15.6 9:04/M
13 Mark Rubal 257 53 226 5:46.2 28:21.6 28:28.3 9:09/M
14 Wes Bangerter 623 54 243 6:21.1 28:56.4 29:39.6 9:20/M
15 Brad Saunders 369 53 247 6:26.0 29:01.3 29:47.4 9:22/M
16 Tim Chou 609 50 255 6:42.4 29:17.7 29:30.1 9:27/M
17 Glyn Crocker 142 50 265 7:04.6 29:40.0 30:34.0 9:34/M
18 Danny Hoke 664 54 310 8:53.5 31:28.8 31:57.6 10:09/M
19 Thomas Liu 616 52 326 9:43.4 32:18.7 32:28.6 10:25/M
20 Stanley Ramirez 696 50 327 9:44.4 32:19.7 32:42.3 10:25/M
21 Edilberto Reyes 126 54 335 9:58.8 32:34.2 33:08.9 10:30/M
22 Richard Rockwell 702 50 339 10:07.1 32:42.4 32:46.8 10:33/M
23 Roy Rodriguez Richmond TEXAS 361 50 341 10:09.9 32:45.2 34:03.2 10:34/M
24 George Arroyos 652 50 376 11:05.4 33:40.7 34:13.7 10:52/M
25 Varun Gupta 29 50 443 13:04.5 35:39.9 36:54.6 11:30/M
26 Bob Elliott 190 53 445 13:04.8 35:40.1 35:47.7 11:30/M
27 Larry Cerdan 326 51 527 15:36.0 38:11.3 39:21.7 12:19/M
28 Ruben Ramirez 154 50 539 16:05.0 38:40.3 39:00.0 12:28/M
29 Kevin Fontenot 835 52 557 16:53.7 39:29.0 39:48.8 12:44/M
30 Mickey Ary Sugar Land TEXAS 431 53 558 16:54.2 39:29.5 39:57.4 12:44/M
31 Jeff Berger 397 54 572 18:07.5 40:42.8 41:44.4 13:08/M
32 Peter Mathias Missouri City TEXAS 98 54 613 20:51.6 43:26.9 43:52.7 14:01/M
33 Joel Levine 427 53 729 35:49.6 58:24.9 58:56.8 18:50/M
34 Christopher Rooney 711 51 739 41:03.8 1:03:39.1 1:04:36.4 20:32/M
35 Steve Palmer 77 51 744 52:57.7 1:15:33.0 1:15:33.0 24:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brenda Blumrick Houston TX 365 58 215   28:04.6 28:56.0 9:03/M
2 Kathleen Townsell Richmond 157 56 254 1:09.9 29:14.5 29:27.2 9:26/M
3 June Hruska-Garrison 461 55 380 5:47.9 33:52.5 34:52.1 10:55/M
4 Veronica Williams 213 57 402 6:25.1 34:29.7 34:35.5 11:07/M
5 Maureen Cormier 386 58 528 10:06.8 38:11.4 39:27.5 12:19/M
6 Adelina Rovillos 15 56 589 13:30.5 41:35.1 41:39.9 13:25/M
7 Connie Lightfoot 370 55 636 17:03.8 45:08.4 45:54.3 14:34/M
8 Beverly Scheliga 723 57 653 18:22.6 46:27.2 47:36.4 14:59/M
9 Diana Wright-Lathem 23 59 661 19:25.5 47:30.1 49:44.4 15:19/M
10 Susan Richardson 699 57 697 24:55.9 53:00.6 53:49.3 17:06/M
11 Kathy Nutt 291 55 710 27:30.0 55:34.6 56:50.6 17:55/M
12 Gaylynn Green 204 56 719 28:42.7 56:47.3 57:24.9 18:19/M
13 Laurie Conley 5 57 723 28:54.5 56:59.2 58:08.5 18:23/M
14 Sandy Bell 387 56 738 35:31.0 1:03:35.6 1:04:31.6 20:31/M
15 Maryann Yeung 20 57 741 38:10.8 1:06:15.5 1:06:55.0 21:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kurt Pepper Missouri City TEXAS 253 55 26   19:37.0 19:38.1 6:20/M
2 Richard Fredrich 268 57 31 0:23.4 20:00.5 20:01.1 6:27/M
3 Juan Garcia 203 59 38 0:41.7 20:18.7 20:20.0 6:33/M
4 Vidal Garcia 202 56 87 3:09.6 22:46.7 22:47.9 7:21/M
5 Maurilio Gutierrez 826 58 88 3:10.8 22:47.8 22:48.0 7:21/M
6 Michael Burell 437 55 125 4:59.9 24:36.9 24:46.5 7:56/M
7 Don Hudson 462 55 140 5:27.4 25:04.5 25:27.5 8:05/M
8 Graham Gammack 654 57 186 6:54.8 26:31.8 26:41.8 8:33/M
9 Phiet Pham 811 56 212 8:25.5 28:02.5 28:11.6 9:03/M
10 Peter Nardo Sugar Land TX 64 57 225 8:43.3 28:20.3 28:32.6 9:08/M
11 Swaroop Iyengar 710 59 239 9:13.3 28:50.3 29:03.9 9:18/M
12 James Cernosek 399 58 240 9:13.4 28:50.4 29:09.5 9:18/M
13 Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX 240 59 277 10:26.0 30:03.0 30:36.0 9:42/M
14 Lee Johnson 689 56 292 11:14.1 30:51.2 31:06.9 9:57/M
15 Tim Munsterman 838 56 298 11:31.2 31:08.3 31:22.3 10:03/M
16 Tom Duehren 53 57 303 11:41.2 31:18.2 31:36.7 10:06/M
17 Mike Garrison 459 57 386 14:18.1 33:55.2 34:55.2 10:56/M
18 Noel Mascarenhas 3 59 409 15:04.5 34:41.5 35:01.4 11:11/M
19 Steve Kuhn 371 58 460 16:46.5 36:23.6 37:40.9 11:44/M
20 Dustin James 770 57 480 17:10.1 36:47.1 38:02.7 11:52/M
21 Harish Jajoo 6 59 667 28:23.6 48:00.6 48:39.9 15:29/M
22 Sam Puglisi 13 57 691 32:13.4 51:50.5 53:28.2 16:43/M
23 Nagan Srinivasan 304 58 694 33:11.9 52:48.9 52:48.9 17:02/M
24 Larry Caulfield 424 57 701 34:46.7 54:23.7 55:25.3 17:33/M
25 Ray Rovillos 22 56 709 35:53.4 55:30.4 55:36.5 17:54/M
26 Jaime Munoz 589 55 712 36:12.7 55:49.8 55:49.8 18:00/M
27 Rick Conley 1 57 721 37:20.8 56:57.9 58:07.6 18:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rhonda Pike 193 62 498   37:18.4 38:20.8 12:02/M
2 Nikki Ford 321 61 681 13:04.9 50:23.4 50:39.1 16:15/M
3 Jan Poscovsky 495 61 726 19:53.8 57:12.3 58:30.4 18:27/M
4 Pauline Kim 318 60 733 24:03.4 1:01:21.9 1:01:53.5 19:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Earle 147 61 62   21:33.0 21:35.8 6:57/M
2 Gonzalo Monola Houston TX 830 60 100 1:34.2 23:07.3 23:13.5 7:27/M
3 John Polisini Houston TX 273 60 101 1:42.3 23:15.4 23:18.8 7:30/M
4 Francis Gerosa 840 63 107 2:03.1 23:36.1 23:40.3 7:37/M
5 Bob Karlin 795 61 171 4:42.8 26:15.9 26:40.2 8:28/M
6 Robert Thornthwaite Sugar Land TX 796 61 180 4:51.9 26:25.0 26:51.1 8:31/M
7 Jim Ebenhardt 534 60 210 6:17.8 27:50.8 28:02.6 8:59/M
8 Bob Tyson 777 63 309 9:55.6 31:28.7 31:35.1 10:09/M
9 White Jee 173 61 311 10:09.6 31:42.7 32:34.4 10:14/M
10 Puk Wong 9 63 359 11:39.6 33:12.7 33:28.1 10:43/M
11 Armando Aguirre 218 63 364 11:49.8 33:22.9 34:17.6 10:46/M
12 David Wright 507 60 392 12:35.8 34:08.9 34:23.7 11:01/M
13 Steve Griffith 574 60 468 15:02.1 36:35.1 36:56.2 11:48/M
14 Sandy Lord 772 64 621 22:47.7 44:20.8 44:53.1 14:18/M
15 Charles Stokeld 156 63 624 22:51.9 44:24.9 45:56.7 14:19/M
16 Leo Ford 320 62 680 28:49.9 50:22.9 50:38.6 16:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Alanez 781 66 638   45:10.3 45:17.5 14:34/M
2 Beverly Falcon 791 66 639 0:18.2 45:28.6 46:22.2 14:40/M
3 Ruth Jackson 421 66 660 2:00.3 47:10.7 48:09.7 15:13/M
4 Charen Teague 112 68 690 6:33.4 51:43.8 52:20.2 16:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Green The Woodlands TX 511 66 118   24:28.3 24:29.6 7:54/M
2 Larry Despain Missouri City TX 48 68 230 4:07.9 28:36.3 28:47.4 9:14/M
3 Steve Butler 146 68 236 4:14.2 28:42.5 28:55.8 9:15/M
4 Shelva Washington 210 69 266 5:12.1 29:40.5 29:52.7 9:34/M
5 Allan Antich 719 66 330 7:59.1 32:27.5 33:35.9 10:28/M
6 Myron Dianiska Sugar Land TEXAS 351 68 614 19:18.1 43:46.5 44:44.6 14:07/M
7 Charles McFetridge 178 66 648 21:45.3 46:13.6 46:33.5 14:55/M
8 Clyde Richardson 698 65 698 28:32.9 53:01.3 53:50.2 17:06/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Sims 323 70 338   32:40.7 32:54.6 10:32/M
2 Coca Chaluh 75 79 605 9:59.7 42:40.4 42:40.4 13:46/M
3 Donna McKenna Cypress TEXAS 73 74 720 24:16.5 56:57.2 57:29.9 18:22/M
Top

Male 70+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ino Cantu Richmond TX 200 80 129   24:43.5 24:44.5 7:58/M
2 William Forkner Richmond TX 322 70 356 8:24.0 33:07.5 33:18.3 10:41/M
3 Mario Viteri 212 70 423 10:24.1 35:07.6 36:00.0 11:20/M
4 Stuart Oshinsky 144 71 655 21:46.1 46:29.6 47:38.1 15:00/M
Top

Male unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Munsterman 839 99 299   31:08.5 31:22.2 10:03/M