Freedom 5K

Age Group Results

July 04, 2012


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (results questions? gmulvihill@aol.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

5K Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kylee Short Houston TX 334 31 4   18:03.5 18:03.5 5:49/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 jeremy green 731 38 1   17:19.5 17:19.5 5:35/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gina Buti Richmond TX 282 52 72   22:13.6 22:13.6 7:08/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tvan Nguyen 758 50 8   18:24.8 18:24.8 5:56/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reagan Kappel 561 12 55   21:39.4 21:41.4 6:59/M
2 Triana Swanson 445 14 85 0:59.8 22:39.2 22:39.6 7:18/M
3 molly isaac 676 12 142 3:23.0 25:02.4 25:10.4 8:05/M
4 sarah hernandez 687 11 240 6:14.2 27:53.6 28:43.7 9:00/M
5 Ashley Weis 412 9 245 6:24.6 28:04.0 28:27.2 9:03/M
6 Taylor Kappel 526 12 248 6:25.7 28:05.2 28:07.2 9:04/M
7 Ivy Perez 226 12 313 8:21.1 30:00.5 30:37.9 9:41/M
8 lauren nguyen Houston TX 695 12 337 9:06.8 30:46.2 30:54.2 9:55/M
9 emine ciftei 697 10 396 10:47.9 32:27.3 32:52.9 10:28/M
10 Victoria Esquivel 176 10 402 10:59.3 32:38.7 32:39.0 10:32/M
11 Luis Soto 376 13 451 12:22.8 34:02.2 34:07.2 10:59/M
12 Gabrielle Metoyer 608 14 454 12:32.1 34:11.5 34:52.3 11:02/M
13 marie moeller 722 10 468 12:52.7 34:32.2 35:19.1 11:08/M
14 Colleen Carpenter 363 14 477 13:05.8 34:45.2 34:50.1 11:13/M
15 cammy ramirez 673 14 495 13:51.4 35:30.8 36:22.5 11:27/M
16 Isabel Velazquez 213 13 502 13:58.6 35:38.1 40:20.2 11:30/M
17 Ayla Garrison 360 10 521 15:01.2 36:40.6 37:37.8 11:50/M
18 Sydney Nimtz 975 14 541 16:09.6 37:49.0 37:49.0 12:12/M
19 Zoie Camp 468 9 553 16:40.8 38:20.2 39:05.0 12:22/M
20 Regan Halman 976 14 556 16:50.4 38:29.8 39:39.6 12:25/M
21 Cheyenne Louw 303 11 559 17:21.5 39:00.9 43:43.7 12:35/M
22 leyla tindall 658 14 565 17:48.9 39:28.3 39:51.0 12:44/M
23 Drew Beckelman 520 8 571 18:07.0 39:46.4 40:55.9 12:50/M
24 Caitlin Kinney 644 10 585 18:47.2 40:26.6 41:05.0 13:03/M
25 Catherine Barreto 204 11 586 18:52.3 40:31.8 40:32.7 13:04/M
26 Sophie Altizer 623 7 592 19:13.8 40:53.2 41:32.1 13:11/M
27 Callie Grove 766 14 673 25:52.6 47:32.0 47:53.9 15:20/M
28 kaylee leonhardt 749 10 694 29:06.7 50:46.2 51:49.8 16:23/M
29 Chloe Grave 746 9 721 35:42.6 57:22.0 57:22.0 18:30/M
30 Maddy Kinney 767 6 731 41:59.6 1:03:39.0 1:04:18.4 20:32/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Brooks 402 9 37   20:35.4 20:35.4 6:38/M
2 Braxton Mills 285 14 52 0:57.9 21:33.4 21:33.4 6:57/M
3 Bethke Ryan 789 12 75 1:43.0 22:18.5 22:21.8 7:12/M
4 Ben Barrow 307 14 99 3:01.4 23:36.8 24:31.2 7:37/M
5 Eric Esquivel 175 8 112 3:22.1 23:57.6 23:57.8 7:44/M
6 Alexander Mills 286 11 117 3:32.4 24:07.9 24:09.6 7:47/M
7 Trent Richter 393 10 133 4:07.5 24:43.0 24:44.9 7:58/M
8 Andrew Koob 263 12 134 4:14.1 24:49.5 25:15.5 8:00/M
9 Semaj Hawkins 751 11 189 5:45.9 26:21.3 26:21.3 8:30/M
10 Garrett Trevino 563 12 194 5:51.5 26:27.0 27:23.1 8:32/M
11 Brandon Solcher 558 14 210 6:21.9 26:57.3 26:58.7 8:42/M
12 Sean Bethke 791 10 219 6:44.2 27:19.7 27:52.7 8:49/M
13 Zach May 550 14 224 6:55.3 27:30.8 27:42.1 8:52/M
14 Nick Boone 332 10 251 7:36.0 28:11.5 28:16.7 9:05/M
15 Carter Roehm 478 13 256 7:42.4 28:17.9 28:34.3 9:07/M
16 Ethan Long 134 11 270 8:01.8 28:37.3 29:43.4 9:14/M
17 Connor Smith Houston TX 187 14 278 8:21.3 28:56.8 29:17.0 9:20/M
18 brian reed 718 12 294 8:44.4 29:19.8 29:26.5 9:27/M
19 caleb johnson 717 12 295 8:44.5 29:20.0 29:26.9 9:28/M
20 Jared Richter 392 11 329 9:57.6 30:33.1 30:34.7 9:51/M
21 Landen Glaser 257 12 346 10:24.1 30:59.6 31:59.8 10:00/M
22 Nick Leeson 433 14 368 11:01.5 31:36.9 32:18.8 10:12/M
23 Scott Johnson Sugar Land TX 516 12 421 12:43.2 33:18.7 33:44.3 10:45/M
24 ethan beyer 725 8 429 12:52.8 33:28.3 33:48.2 10:48/M
25 Xzavier Villasenor 359 11 433 12:55.8 33:31.3 34:24.5 10:49/M
26 Toboy Budlinks 771 11 480 14:14.4 34:49.8 34:55.9 11:14/M
27 william moeller 720 12 506 15:18.5 35:54.0 36:44.6 11:35/M
28 Angelo Sedita 982 9 538 16:55.3 37:30.7 38:31.2 12:06/M
29 Ian Clark Sugar Land TX 517 10 589 20:01.2 40:36.7 41:51.2 13:06/M
30 nicholas jee 702 14 600 21:05.4 41:40.9 42:25.5 13:26/M
31 Rarthur Tan 46 3 622 22:22.2 42:57.6 43:48.2 13:51/M
32 dra ramirez 674 11 678 28:11.9 48:47.3 49:31.6 15:44/M
33 Alejandro Sedith 983 7 704 31:14.9 51:50.4 52:51.2 16:43/M
34 Jaxon Boyd 977 9 714 33:52.6 54:28.1 57:53.2 17:34/M
35 Brandon Loredo 988 13 717 35:19.3 55:54.8 57:44.1 18:02/M
36 David Sanchez 510 11 726 38:26.3 59:01.8 59:01.8 19:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leah Richmond 628 17 48   21:21.5 21:22.2 6:53/M
2 Carelys Barreto 990 17 79 1:06.8 22:28.4 23:38.0 7:15/M
3 Carlha Barreto 203 16 111 2:35.5 23:57.1 23:57.9 7:44/M
4 Rebeca hernandez 688 15 139 3:39.5 25:01.1 25:51.7 8:04/M
5 Allyson Peters 543 15 166 4:24.4 25:46.0 25:56.4 8:19/M
6 Jacquelyn Gammon 603 15 169 4:27.5 25:49.1 25:56.4 8:20/M
7 Kathrin James 222 15 209 5:35.6 26:57.2 27:03.4 8:42/M
8 Vivian Ho 528 19 291 7:53.6 29:15.2 29:39.5 9:26/M
9 Christina Kaylor 414 19 305 8:24.3 29:45.9 30:43.5 9:36/M
10 Christine LoPiccolo 362 19 306 8:24.3 29:45.9 30:43.6 9:36/M
11 Marisol urillo 755 17 319 8:51.4 30:13.0 30:14.1 9:45/M
12 Victoria Loredo 987 16 349 9:44.2 31:05.7 33:57.0 10:02/M
13 Sharon Smith 133 15 366 10:14.7 31:36.2 32:43.0 10:12/M
14 Isabella Gonzales 179 16 380 10:30.8 31:52.4 31:55.8 10:17/M
15 Nicole Yeung 103 19 387 10:46.0 32:07.5 32:49.6 10:22/M
16 Rebecca Parke 489 15 432 12:09.2 33:30.8 34:06.5 10:48/M
17 Sade Oba 631 19 503 14:18.1 35:39.7 36:12.5 11:30/M
18 Megan Kennedy 67 19 526 15:33.9 36:55.5 37:41.6 11:55/M
19 Sophia Yu 271 19 544 16:37.3 37:58.8 38:41.0 12:15/M
20 Rochelle Oba Houston TX 634 19 583 18:52.7 40:14.2 40:48.2 12:59/M
21 Kemi Oba 630 15 613 21:16.0 42:37.5 43:10.3 13:45/M
22 Alexandra Vasquez 483 15 661 24:40.2 46:01.8 48:02.3 14:51/M
23 Jamie Newcomb 493 19 665 24:47.3 46:08.9 47:15.3 14:53/M
24 Christina Wolterman 354 19 669 25:13.2 46:34.8 46:34.8 15:01/M
25 Stacie White 612 15 677 26:51.5 48:13.0 49:32.7 15:33/M
26 Keeley Rubal 384 15 725 36:51.4 58:12.9 58:19.3 18:46/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Fuqua 335 16 15   19:16.7 19:20.6 6:13/M
2 Matthew Solcher 557 16 16 0:02.8 19:19.5 19:19.5 6:14/M
3 Preston Willis 324 18 18 0:13.6 19:30.3 21:59.0 6:17/M
4 Jacob Loredo 972 19 45 1:51.2 21:07.9 21:58.8 6:49/M
5 Matthew Rubal 383 17 47 1:53.0 21:09.7 21:15.8 6:49/M
6 Thomas Ling 735 16 53 2:18.8 21:35.5 21:37.2 6:58/M
7 Vivek Pranavamurthi 961 16 61 2:28.0 21:44.7 21:45.1 7:01/M
8 Alexander Ellis 799 18 70 2:52.4 22:09.1 22:16.5 7:09/M
9 Tyler Baez 108 15 107 4:30.6 23:47.3 23:57.8 7:40/M
10 Kendrick James 221 18 125 5:04.0 24:20.7 24:26.6 7:51/M
11 calab hernandez 686 19 129 5:18.0 24:34.7 25:25.9 7:55/M
12 Callum Ferguson 325 17 156 6:13.4 25:30.2 25:30.2 8:14/M
13 David Malloy Katy TX 297 17 213 7:53.2 27:09.9 27:58.1 8:45/M
14 Colton Roath 795 16 284 9:46.0 29:02.7 29:11.7 9:22/M
15 Carlton Menchaca 385 16 292 9:58.8 29:15.5 29:30.7 9:26/M
16 spencer woody 691 19 325 11:08.2 30:24.9 30:29.1 9:48/M
17 Marcus Levine 505 16 596 21:40.5 40:57.2 40:59.3 13:13/M
18 Atticus Finch 502 15 614 23:24.1 42:40.9 43:41.6 13:46/M
19 Devin Riopelle 132 19 691 31:22.9 50:39.6 51:45.5 16:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caylin Howell 532 22 6   18:12.5 18:12.6 5:52/M
2 Alyse Goldsmith 544 21 7 0:05.6 18:18.2 18:18.3 5:54/M
3 Emily Gustafson 965 21 22 1:34.7 19:47.2 19:47.6 6:23/M
4 megan wagnaar 671 20 31 1:59.2 20:11.8 20:14.6 6:31/M
5 kelly hooper 714 23 40 2:33.5 20:46.0 20:49.1 6:42/M
6 Amy Machemehl 280 24 63 3:34.7 21:47.3 21:48.5 7:02/M
7 Sabrina Haun Houston TX 189 23 155 7:17.6 25:30.2 25:33.5 8:14/M
8 Shay Thornton 573 24 201 8:36.2 26:48.7 27:14.8 8:39/M
9 rachel ramirez-daigle 692 20 225 9:18.6 27:31.2 28:26.4 8:53/M
10 adniana arellanda 729 22 271 10:27.5 28:40.1 28:55.9 9:15/M
11 monica garza 782 21 300 11:24.6 29:37.2 29:48.6 9:33/M
12 Michelle Buzo 399 24 312 11:45.7 29:58.2 31:10.4 9:40/M
13 Shelby Taylor 574 20 331 12:24.3 30:36.9 31:32.4 9:52/M
14 Cristina Serrano 774 23 334 12:30.9 30:43.5 30:53.4 9:55/M
15 Cherilyn Ong 547 22 362 13:09.0 31:21.5 31:21.5 10:07/M
16 Megan Rienderhoff Houston TX 461 24 363 13:11.0 31:23.5 31:29.0 10:07/M
17 Lynann Hua 540 23 364 13:18.4 31:31.0 31:31.0 10:10/M
18 Julie Brown 571 24 370 13:25.1 31:37.7 31:39.8 10:12/M
19 Brittany Hunsucker 346 24 385 13:50.4 32:03.0 32:44.6 10:20/M
20 Arleen Delgado 487 22 395 14:07.7 32:20.2 34:58.7 10:26/M
21 Lauren Martinez 195 22 418 15:04.2 33:16.8 36:51.2 10:44/M
22 Kelly Sebesta Kingwood TX 314 24 427 15:15.5 33:28.1 33:35.3 10:48/M
23 lynn keerikattu 694 21 428 15:15.6 33:28.2 33:35.9 10:48/M
24 liza troiano 679 21 439 15:26.2 33:38.7 33:48.9 10:51/M
25 Jasmin Iglesias 378 24 461 16:08.4 34:20.9 34:25.4 11:05/M
26 Rachel Seegmiller 358 20 511 17:58.8 36:11.4 37:22.6 11:40/M
27 Brenda Garcia 200 24 512 17:58.9 36:11.5 37:09.6 11:40/M
28 Jessica Rivas 80 22 517 18:17.6 36:30.2 36:39.1 11:46/M
29 Matilde Delgado 486 20 598 23:21.3 41:33.9 44:17.4 13:24/M
30 Danielle Hunsucker 345 21 603 23:50.6 42:03.1 42:45.1 13:34/M
31 Emily Tea 199 24 609 24:13.0 42:25.5 43:23.5 13:41/M
32 Lauren Dunn 357 24 618 24:35.2 42:47.8 43:58.4 13:48/M
33 Emily Glaser 253 22 629 24:57.1 43:09.7 44:12.4 13:55/M
34 Rachel Carralez 410 24 640 25:51.6 44:04.1 44:36.9 14:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Caelum 747 24 5   18:08.4 18:08.4 5:51/M
2 David Robbins TX 63 20 12 0:48.2 18:56.6 18:58.9 6:06/M
3 scott salter 777 22 25 1:43.2 19:51.6 19:52.6 6:24/M
4 john andrews Richmond TX 662 24 35 2:22.8 20:31.2 20:32.4 6:37/M
5 chase bielamowicz Tomball TX 715 24 66 3:54.8 22:03.2 22:06.4 7:07/M
6 Kevin Reid 146 20 67 3:55.2 22:03.6 22:12.9 7:07/M
7 Oscargavino Quintana 971 20 104 5:34.3 23:42.7 24:08.6 7:39/M
8 robert pondello 716 24 116 5:59.1 24:07.5 24:18.0 7:47/M
9 David Hernandez Richmond TX 954 24 137 6:43.2 24:51.6 25:33.3 8:01/M
10 Joseph Kingerski 586 22 144 7:02.4 25:10.8 25:42.8 8:07/M
11 john mcclanahan 706 21 149 7:07.9 25:16.3 26:29.3 8:09/M
12 Hadley Gepayo 141 23 164 7:32.5 25:40.9 33:31.6 8:17/M
13 Joshua Martinez 956 21 174 7:47.1 25:55.5 25:58.0 8:22/M
14 Andy Jones 143 24 178 7:51.0 25:59.4 26:34.9 8:23/M
15 Michael Griffin 224 24 179 7:57.9 26:06.3 26:10.8 8:25/M
16 Nicholas Baird 752 21 181 8:02.4 26:10.8 26:31.8 8:26/M
17 Jonathan paredes 974 21 212 8:52.3 27:00.8 27:10.1 8:43/M
18 Michael Eberhardt 622 20 215 9:04.7 27:13.1 27:36.7 8:47/M
19 Edgar Zafra 299 22 227 9:25.2 27:33.6 28:08.2 8:53/M
20 Mike Skinner 91 24 275 10:44.0 28:52.4 29:57.4 9:19/M
21 Brian Ong 539 24 360 13:10.9 31:19.3 31:19.3 10:06/M
22 jonathan williamson 680 20 440 15:30.5 33:38.9 33:48.8 10:51/M
23 Julian Alexander 259 23 651 26:35.9 44:44.3 45:48.4 14:26/M
24 Christopher Kalmbach 355 20 668 28:26.2 46:34.6 46:34.6 15:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Smith Houston TX 462 26 56   21:39.5 22:04.0 6:59/M
2 Kristine Harper Sugar Land TE 137 29 94 1:33.7 23:13.3 23:17.1 7:29/M
3 Scianey Kelley 590 25 98 1:52.9 23:32.5 23:40.4 7:35/M
4 Tanya Broholm 556 26 127 2:47.7 24:27.3 24:31.0 7:53/M
5 Gwyn Elliot 783 27 146 3:35.5 25:15.1 25:19.6 8:09/M
6 Jaclyn Ward Houston TX 163 28 170 4:11.2 25:50.8 26:00.8 8:20/M
7 Caitlin Perkins Houston TX 338 25 190 4:42.7 26:22.3 26:27.9 8:30/M
8 Amber Wofford 578 27 221 5:49.1 27:28.7 27:46.1 8:52/M
9 Min Hernandaz 981 27 234 6:02.4 27:42.0 28:23.6 8:56/M
10 Christina Clark Houston TX 193 25 253 6:32.5 28:12.0 28:35.2 9:06/M
11 Amanda Bringle Houston TX 321 29 260 6:49.3 28:28.9 29:34.3 9:11/M
12 Alicia Darensbourg 206 27 277 7:16.2 28:55.8 29:20.3 9:20/M
13 Nicole Smith 640 28 289 7:32.6 29:12.1 30:07.3 9:25/M
14 Lisa Kidder 652 27 309 8:10.8 29:50.4 30:07.7 9:37/M
15 Kathleen Truong Houston TX 311 27 324 8:41.7 30:21.3 31:13.6 9:47/M
16 Amy Davis 465 25 332 9:02.8 30:42.4 31:05.0 9:54/M
17 Grace Thomson 753 27 335 9:04.1 30:43.6 30:53.2 9:55/M
18 Brandi Salinas 389 25 340 9:12.6 30:52.2 31:35.3 9:57/M
19 Citlalli Maya 372 27 341 9:12.8 30:52.3 30:58.5 9:57/M
20 Alma Avellaneda 170 27 344 9:18.8 30:58.4 31:14.0 9:59/M
21 Andrea Glaser 255 29 347 9:20.2 30:59.7 31:59.8 10:00/M
22 Doreen Lee Sugar Land TX 351 27 445 12:13.0 33:52.6 34:29.1 10:55/M
23 Kristina Shu 379 27 450 12:20.0 33:59.6 34:41.3 10:58/M
24 Alejandra Grimsley 422 27 452 12:24.1 34:03.7 34:29.0 10:59/M
25 Megan Griffiths Sugar Land TX 336 26 455 12:33.8 34:13.3 35:16.2 11:02/M
26 Daniela Malakoff 53 28 456 12:36.1 34:15.7 35:26.4 11:03/M
27 Carrianne Mance 380 29 459 12:40.1 34:19.7 34:54.8 11:04/M
28 Elizabeth Buzo 401 29 467 12:51.3 34:30.9 39:12.5 11:08/M
29 Cortnee Stockton Houston TX 366 29 476 13:03.1 34:42.7 35:35.8 11:12/M
30 melody pakeltis 707 26 481 13:12.4 34:52.0 36:04.4 11:15/M
31 Nima Vadgama 236 27 490 13:22.4 35:02.0 35:12.4 11:18/M
32 Michelle Jee 318 25 493 13:30.5 35:10.1 35:54.4 11:21/M
33 Genevieve Kasa 261 25 504 14:04.2 35:43.8 36:05.5 11:31/M
34 mayra conejo 664 27 516 14:46.6 36:26.1 37:35.3 11:45/M
35 Melodie Crews 626 29 518 14:53.4 36:32.9 43:58.0 11:47/M
36 Rebecca Foth 955 26 537 15:48.1 37:27.7 37:34.1 12:05/M
37 Molly Wieneke 305 26 539 16:02.2 37:41.7 39:00.0 12:09/M
38 Thanh Mai 249 28 558 17:16.9 38:56.4 39:14.0 12:34/M
39 Lindsey Jenkins 604 26 570 18:06.7 39:46.2 39:46.2 12:50/M
40 Jamie Bennefeld Katy TX 654 28 594 19:16.5 40:56.1 41:41.7 13:12/M
41 chystal moody 699 26 625 21:24.9 43:04.4 43:50.7 13:54/M
42 julie brasefield 700 26 626 21:25.3 43:04.8 43:51.1 13:54/M
43 Sarah Glaser 254 25 627 21:28.5 43:08.1 44:12.0 13:55/M
44 Diana Brown 284 29 645 22:50.7 44:30.2 45:29.5 14:21/M
45 Sarah Garza Houston TX 350 29 647 22:59.4 44:39.0 46:06.3 14:24/M
46 Cristina Cortez 375 29 648 23:00.6 44:40.2 46:06.9 14:25/M
47 alejandria gonzalez 675 25 658 24:10.2 45:49.7 46:42.0 14:47/M
48 Valarie Olivarez 549 26 675 26:00.9 47:40.4 49:13.2 15:23/M
49 Kristen Hardy 994 25 680 27:08.8 48:48.4 48:48.4 15:45/M
50 Kathy Vallejo 112 28 682 27:18.6 48:58.2 48:58.2 15:48/M
51 Jennifer Dyer 618 26 696 29:47.9 51:27.5 52:51.0 16:36/M
52 Angela Heron 368 26 699 29:52.2 51:31.8 51:31.8 16:37/M
53 Claudia Pacheco-Notestine 620 27 710 31:19.3 52:58.9 53:26.5 17:05/M
54 Missy Sucre 995 26 718 34:37.8 56:17.4 56:17.4 18:09/M
55 Caitlin Turner 597 26 729 40:39.7 1:02:19.3 1:02:19.3 20:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Bernatovich Webster TX 42 27 11   18:45.5 18:46.1 6:03/M
2 Gustavo Murillo Houston TX 756 25 13 0:25.2 19:10.7 19:11.5 6:11/M
3 ricky walker 780 29 21 1:01.2 19:46.7 19:46.8 6:23/M
4 Luis Murillo Houston TX 770 28 26 1:06.9 19:52.4 19:53.2 6:25/M
5 Justin Johns Houston TX 264 29 46 2:23.2 21:08.7 21:13.6 6:49/M
6 jonathan salas 960 25 59 2:59.0 21:44.5 21:48.3 7:01/M
7 Jose Soto 377 28 73 3:28.3 22:13.9 22:15.9 7:10/M
8 Israel Pena 442 29 80 3:44.7 22:30.2 23:06.4 7:15/M
9 Jiawei Li Houston TX 395 29 82 3:47.7 22:33.2 22:45.6 7:16/M
10 Cody Elliott 757 28 113 5:15.3 24:00.8 24:05.5 7:45/M
11 Jaime Olmo 398 27 122 5:31.7 24:17.2 25:29.0 7:50/M
12 Eric Grimsley 423 25 124 5:33.8 24:19.3 24:43.8 7:51/M
13 Joshua Tatel 201 27 130 5:49.7 24:35.2 25:02.3 7:56/M
14 Albert Pierceall 260 26 147 6:29.6 25:15.1 25:37.3 8:09/M
15 Ching On Wong 530 29 162 6:52.2 25:37.7 28:56.2 8:16/M
16 Christian Orellana 328 29 163 6:54.0 25:39.5 27:16.7 8:16/M
17 Michael Donatto 775 26 167 7:01.7 25:47.2 25:54.4 8:19/M
18 Drew Schlagel 281 25 177 7:10.9 25:56.4 26:08.3 8:22/M
19 Joshua Lowrance 84 25 204 8:05.9 26:51.4 27:02.3 8:40/M
20 Chuk Orsuji 973 26 254 9:27.5 28:13.0 28:59.2 9:06/M
21 James Poe 733 25 276 10:07.2 28:52.7 29:57.7 9:19/M
22 Chris Roath Sugar Land TX 742 26 287 10:18.9 29:04.4 29:12.8 9:23/M
23 Duc Bui 523 29 326 11:43.1 30:28.6 31:10.9 9:50/M
24 Feras Abuqartoumy 572 25 369 12:52.0 31:37.6 31:39.4 10:12/M
25 kenneth allen 727 29 377 13:05.8 31:51.4 32:04.8 10:16/M
26 Richard Jarvis 194 29 419 14:31.4 33:16.9 36:50.7 10:44/M
27 Jose Delgado Houston TX 488 27 423 14:37.3 33:22.8 36:58.6 10:46/M
28 Randy Mingnia 985 28 443 15:04.0 33:49.5 34:27.4 10:55/M
29 Derek Freeman 52 29 457 15:30.2 34:15.7 35:26.4 11:03/M
30 Casey Crews Houston TX 627 29 462 15:36.1 34:21.6 34:21.6 11:05/M
31 Taylor Dunn 356 27 513 17:27.7 36:13.3 37:23.4 11:41/M
32 Justin Hoolis 118 29 551 19:31.2 38:16.7 46:09.0 12:21/M
33 Jason Robbins 64 25 637 25:17.3 44:02.8 45:25.9 14:12/M
34 Armando Avila 554 25 656 26:30.2 45:15.7 45:39.2 14:36/M
35 Adam Martin The Woodlands TX 306 28 684 30:47.6 49:33.1 50:51.7 15:59/M
36 Mark Heron 367 27 698 32:44.9 51:30.5 51:30.5 16:37/M
37 Daniel Benefiel 262 28 716 37:01.9 55:47.4 55:47.4 18:00/M
38 Amyn Jinnah 66 25 730 43:36.7 1:02:22.2 1:03:53.9 20:07/M
39 Brad Salinas 519 27 737 48:28.7 1:07:14.2 1:08:18.2 21:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 May Shek Houston TX 136 32 64   21:48.4 21:53.2 7:02/M
2 Silky Wong 59 31 109 2:05.0 23:53.5 23:57.7 7:42/M
3 Argie Brame 55 34 135 3:01.1 24:49.6 24:52.8 8:00/M
4 Sara Le Blanc 333 32 143 3:16.6 25:05.1 26:04.2 8:05/M
5 zeynep ciftci 696 32 191 4:37.0 26:25.4 26:51.0 8:31/M
6 Crystal Moya 594 30 208 5:06.9 26:55.3 27:00.8 8:41/M
7 Lindsey Vyoral 610 30 264 6:44.4 28:32.8 28:54.1 9:12/M
8 Monica Garza Houston 138 34 269 6:48.1 28:36.6 28:47.1 9:14/M
9 Jennifer Vacek 298 30 288 7:18.3 29:06.8 29:30.9 9:23/M
10 Anice Abraham 150 32 297 7:41.2 29:29.7 29:40.8 9:31/M
11 Amanda Finks 459 32 310 8:05.3 29:53.7 30:25.8 9:38/M
12 fifi bihon 657 34 311 8:07.6 29:56.0 30:24.4 9:39/M
13 Martha Delome 237 31 316 8:16.3 30:04.8 30:42.4 9:42/M
14 Carine Hecox 315 33 336 8:56.4 30:44.9 31:32.3 9:55/M
15 Bola Jaiyeola 19 34 343 9:09.1 30:57.6 31:12.3 9:59/M
16 Tamara Parnell 168 34 348 9:16.3 31:04.8 31:10.7 10:01/M
17 Miranda Rodrigues 294 31 351 9:20.9 31:09.4 32:03.2 10:03/M
18 Krystle Kramer Richmond TX 411 30 359 9:28.6 31:17.0 31:49.4 10:05/M
19 Jenelle Pieters 506 33 371 9:53.4 31:41.9 32:08.9 10:13/M
20 Jennifer Leung 763 34 373 9:58.5 31:46.9 32:10.5 10:15/M
21 Jana Altizer 624 32 376 10:00.6 31:49.1 32:33.5 10:16/M
22 emily allen 728 30 379 10:03.5 31:52.0 32:05.2 10:17/M
23 Catherine Eppes 27 33 391 10:24.3 32:12.8 33:03.5 10:23/M
24 Allison Harvey 154 33 406 11:07.1 32:55.6 33:52.1 10:37/M
25 Shasta Pendarvis 562 31 410 11:15.0 33:03.5 33:31.4 10:40/M
26 Adriana Meza 93 31 411 11:19.0 33:07.5 34:16.1 10:41/M
27 Alison Kuepker 177 32 413 11:22.6 33:11.1 35:50.2 10:42/M
28 Sapna Patel 959 33 444 12:03.4 33:51.9 34:12.5 10:55/M
29 Alison Baker 642 30 448 12:09.0 33:57.5 34:40.4 10:57/M
30 Lutitia Kliner 348 34 464 12:36.7 34:25.2 37:09.1 11:06/M
31 Jennifer Harris Meadows Place, Tx 77477 TX 474 34 472 12:45.7 34:34.1 35:38.7 11:09/M
32 Maria Sune Richmond TX 463 34 473 12:47.2 34:35.7 35:04.8 11:09/M
33 ashley alexander 665 33 478 13:00.2 34:48.6 34:55.1 11:14/M
34 Sara Pannell 460 33 488 13:11.3 34:59.8 35:15.5 11:17/M
35 Alba Garza 44 33 519 14:45.0 36:33.4 38:03.0 11:47/M
36 Kathryn Campbell 68 30 527 15:07.1 36:55.6 37:41.8 11:55/M
37 Monique Marrou 293 33 533 15:24.5 37:12.9 38:10.8 12:00/M
38 Paula Sierra 776 34 535 15:28.2 37:16.6 38:01.8 12:01/M
39 Shanna Sykes 794 34 562 17:28.2 39:16.7 39:43.3 12:40/M
40 Shawnta White 374 34 568 17:52.3 39:40.8 41:00.7 12:48/M
41 Shelly Brown 229 34 573 17:58.6 39:47.1 41:07.0 12:50/M
42 Autumn Aubrey 290 30 584 18:28.9 40:17.4 40:23.1 13:00/M
43 Claudia DeLeon 525 34 587 18:44.4 40:32.9 41:10.4 13:05/M
44 Carol Kyser 980 32 588 18:46.2 40:34.6 41:52.3 13:05/M
45 Hilda Cantu 178 31 611 20:43.1 42:31.5 43:06.7 13:43/M
46 Melody Velzquez 34 33 612 20:44.0 42:32.5 43:06.8 13:43/M
47 Anna Sandejas 497 34 615 20:55.7 42:44.2 45:18.2 13:47/M
48 Anika Dickinson 38 31 641 22:17.7 44:06.2 45:22.0 14:14/M
49 Shawn Altizer 648 32 649 22:52.0 44:40.5 45:25.5 14:25/M
50 ladonna tindall 659 34 659 24:07.6 45:56.0 46:18.4 14:49/M
51 Brandy Leonhardt 750 34 695 29:00.2 50:48.7 51:52.5 16:23/M
52 Andrea Lueth 588 32 709 31:05.5 52:54.0 53:38.3 17:04/M
53 Toni Altizer 647 32 736 44:53.5 1:06:42.0 1:07:27.5 21:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Lindsay TX 605 32 2   17:32.0 17:32.0 5:39/M
2 David Spaccarelli 619 34 9 0:57.1 18:29.2 22:23.0 5:58/M
3 Kyle Evans Houston TX 295 31 10 1:11.6 18:43.6 18:43.9 6:02/M
4 Chris Kelly Sugar Land TX 475 30 28 2:22.6 19:54.7 20:03.6 6:25/M
5 Clint Cooper 568 31 32 2:43.7 20:15.7 20:16.2 6:32/M
6 Wade Klein Sugarland TX 538 31 39 3:13.3 20:45.4 20:47.3 6:42/M
7 Trey Elliott Katy TX 778 32 41 3:14.0 20:46.1 20:46.1 6:42/M
8 Jose Figueroa Houston TX 614 33 49 3:49.9 21:21.9 21:22.9 6:53/M
9 Zhongwei Li 500 32 51 4:00.0 21:32.0 21:38.4 6:57/M
10 Chad Cook 190 33 57 4:08.6 21:40.7 21:43.5 6:59/M
11 Christian Keppeler Sugar Land TX 174 33 65 4:18.1 21:50.1 21:54.1 7:03/M
12 Darren Schneck Richmond TX 464 31 74 4:44.9 22:17.0 22:23.7 7:11/M
13 Salvador Cera 992 30 97 5:58.2 23:30.2 30:54.4 7:35/M
14 nathan doty The Woodlands TX 656 33 118 6:41.5 24:13.5 24:42.7 7:49/M
15 Frank Lueth 589 34 126 6:51.8 24:23.8 24:58.5 7:52/M
16 David Tindall 109 34 180 8:38.2 26:10.2 26:21.1 8:26/M
17 Carlos Soto 369 32 184 8:42.5 26:14.5 26:19.9 8:28/M
18 Gudalupe Garza 89 33 217 9:42.2 27:14.3 28:28.6 8:47/M
19 Justin Cheung Houston TX 152 31 222 9:56.7 27:28.8 27:54.1 8:52/M
20 Javier Lasaga 798 30 226 10:01.5 27:33.6 28:44.8 8:53/M
21 Derek Galyen 94 30 296 11:56.5 29:28.5 30:01.7 9:30/M
22 jeremy berkman 726 33 302 12:08.2 29:40.2 30:35.9 9:34/M
23 Kevin Keyser 953 32 318 12:39.6 30:11.7 31:29.6 9:44/M
24 bini kinfe 661 32 320 12:42.8 30:14.9 30:43.3 9:45/M
25 Alexandre Ferraz 650 32 330 13:01.2 30:33.2 30:51.5 9:51/M
26 Andre Harvey 764 33 333 13:10.7 30:42.7 30:44.3 9:54/M
27 David Chisolm 587 34 339 13:16.6 30:48.6 31:39.5 9:56/M
28 Lucas Corona 969 32 389 14:38.7 32:10.8 32:29.8 10:23/M
29 Bryan Eppes 28 34 390 14:40.6 32:12.6 33:03.6 10:23/M
30 Troy Bringle 323 31 394 14:47.8 32:19.8 33:26.7 10:25/M
31 Michael Garrison 361 34 399 14:56.4 32:28.4 33:21.5 10:28/M
32 Adam Meza 92 30 412 15:35.6 33:07.6 34:16.9 10:41/M
33 Jonathan Richey 165 30 458 16:47.4 34:19.5 34:31.2 11:04/M
34 Carlos Velzquez 35 33 532 19:32.9 37:04.9 37:45.5 11:57/M
35 Thomas Estrada 533 31 639 26:31.9 44:04.0 44:36.9 14:13/M
36 George Williams 595 31 681 31:17.1 48:49.2 48:49.2 15:45/M
37 Matt Kainer 638 30 705 34:33.7 52:05.7 52:50.5 16:48/M
38 Rodney Waites 596 33 719 39:22.1 56:54.1 56:54.1 18:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Evans Houston TX 164 39 81   22:30.2 22:31.9 7:15/M
2 Sarah Husbands 74 36 88 0:20.3 22:50.6 22:52.0 7:22/M
3 Skye Russell 390 38 138 2:27.9 24:58.1 24:59.1 8:03/M
4 Karen Weber Sugar Land TX 560 37 140 2:31.9 25:02.1 25:09.1 8:05/M
5 Amber Callahan Sugar Land TX 121 35 148 2:45.8 25:16.1 25:37.9 8:09/M
6 Melissa Berger 104 39 157 3:00.2 25:30.5 26:07.2 8:14/M
7 Hoang Tracy 480 38 172 3:21.1 25:51.3 25:53.0 8:20/M
8 lisa carpenter Humble TX 660 39 188 3:51.0 26:21.3 26:26.2 8:30/M
9 Roxanne Hagy 161 35 206 4:24.8 26:55.0 27:09.6 8:41/M
10 Nicole Kitagawa 122 35 233 5:11.6 27:41.9 28:04.4 8:56/M
11 Kerri Sabo 99 35 299 7:02.5 29:32.7 29:56.4 9:32/M
12 Christy Hsieh 341 38 317 7:34.9 30:05.2 30:22.7 9:42/M
13 Amy Ryan 509 35 321 7:44.9 30:15.2 31:12.3 9:45/M
14 Veronica Marquez 765 39 353 8:42.5 31:12.8 31:54.6 10:04/M
15 Jennifer Gorriaran 266 36 374 9:17.4 31:47.7 32:42.2 10:15/M
16 Tania Dominguez 966 36 383 9:30.1 32:00.4 32:15.0 10:19/M
17 Deirdre Brown Friendswood TX 54 39 405 10:15.2 32:45.5 33:17.4 10:34/M
18 Heather Cody 220 35 408 10:27.5 32:57.7 33:09.2 10:38/M
19 Wendy Wilson 522 38 409 10:30.1 33:00.3 33:13.6 10:39/M
20 karen beyer Sugar Land TX 724 38 426 10:57.7 33:27.9 33:48.6 10:47/M
21 Shannan Hays 95 36 434 11:06.2 33:36.4 34:10.8 10:50/M
22 Christine Riopelle 135 37 446 11:25.6 33:55.8 35:02.4 10:56/M
23 Julie Hardy 639 37 447 11:26.0 33:56.2 34:30.8 10:57/M
24 Kiera leen 651 36 460 11:49.6 34:19.8 35:07.9 11:04/M
25 Stacy Myers 289 36 465 11:55.3 34:25.6 35:21.8 11:06/M
26 Marilyn Gonalakis 102 38 484 12:24.2 34:54.5 35:03.4 11:15/M
27 Angela Johnson 552 35 487 12:28.5 34:58.8 35:14.6 11:17/M
28 Kelly Hamilton 655 35 491 12:36.0 35:06.2 35:38.1 11:19/M
29 Mary Sanchez 316 39 499 13:05.2 35:35.5 36:06.9 11:29/M
30 Pon Vongsombath 129 38 514 13:47.1 36:17.4 36:51.8 11:42/M
31 Regan Armstrong 106 36 546 15:29.9 38:00.2 38:24.4 12:15/M
32 Diana Araica 507 37 550 15:45.6 38:15.8 38:31.6 12:20/M
33 Deborah Anderson 951 37 575 17:18.6 39:48.9 42:44.7 12:50/M
34 Gaby Rivero 349 37 578 17:22.4 39:52.7 39:59.5 12:52/M
35 Candi Pettit 957 38 599 19:05.5 41:35.8 44:31.7 13:25/M
36 Kimberly Stephens 202 38 601 19:13.0 41:43.3 42:41.4 13:27/M
37 Lavern Freeman 272 37 606 19:42.1 42:12.3 42:29.6 13:37/M
38 Stephanie Gomez 653 38 628 20:39.0 43:09.3 43:53.0 13:55/M
39 Susan Bakus 184 37 630 20:46.3 43:16.6 44:09.5 13:57/M
40 Dawn Whitten 331 36 633 21:18.5 43:48.8 44:43.9 14:08/M
41 Rebecca Green 198 36 634 21:19.4 43:49.6 44:42.4 14:08/M
42 Rachael Kittleson 37 35 642 21:42.1 44:12.3 45:28.4 14:15/M
43 Jennifer Willett 513 37 652 22:16.8 44:47.0 45:38.8 14:27/M
44 Monica Boyd 989 39 653 22:18.8 44:49.0 48:14.2 14:27/M
45 Melissa Williams Houston TX 85 37 685 27:20.8 49:51.0 50:50.2 16:05/M
46 Yaneth Zaragosa 511 35 692 28:09.3 50:39.6 51:46.9 16:20/M
47 Irena Moore 166 39 700 29:07.8 51:38.0 52:00.3 16:39/M
48 Shondrell Jones 21 36 703 29:13.5 51:43.8 52:20.6 16:41/M
49 Julie Forcum 230 38 707 29:43.0 52:13.3 53:07.7 16:51/M
50 Jessica Garza Sugar Land TX 83 39 727 39:28.4 1:01:58.7 1:01:58.7 19:59/M
51 Jessica Garcia 484 37 739 45:53.9 1:08:24.2 1:08:24.2 22:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 bret ramsey 704 39 3   17:58.7 17:58.7 5:48/M
2 Dylan Russell 391 38 43 2:51.3 20:50.1 20:50.8 6:43/M
3 juan murillo 768 36 50 3:31.5 21:30.2 21:31.4 6:56/M
4 Howang Lee Sugarland TX 145 38 60 3:45.8 21:44.6 21:50.2 7:01/M
5 Andrew Fisher 167 37 96 5:21.0 23:19.7 23:26.0 7:31/M
6 Jason Bowers Houston TX 105 37 106 5:47.6 23:46.4 24:23.9 7:40/M
7 Jiven Zeng 978 37 114 6:04.5 24:03.3 24:44.2 7:45/M
8 Giji Varghese 126 38 115 6:04.6 24:03.4 24:03.4 7:45/M
9 Greg Cody 219 36 145 7:12.7 25:11.4 25:21.8 8:07/M
10 Keith Dolar 629 35 175 7:57.0 25:55.7 26:19.7 8:22/M
11 Timothy McGivern 65 36 176 7:57.4 25:56.2 26:59.3 8:22/M
12 Esteban Leon 553 37 186 8:18.6 26:17.4 26:25.2 8:29/M
13 Oliver Capito Katy TX 270 38 228 9:35.5 27:34.2 28:15.2 8:54/M
14 Lawrence Chong 310 39 242 9:55.9 27:54.7 29:41.5 9:00/M
15 Michael Janak 312 37 259 10:27.5 28:26.3 29:29.2 9:10/M
16 Stephen Garza 128 37 268 10:37.6 28:36.3 28:46.9 9:14/M
17 Jeff Kappel 527 37 286 11:05.3 29:04.1 29:06.8 9:23/M
18 Jay Finks Sugar Land TX 458 37 308 11:50.6 29:49.4 30:20.3 9:37/M
19 Steve Bingham 347 36 327 12:31.6 30:30.4 33:22.2 9:50/M
20 Luis Kevin 529 37 375 13:49.2 31:47.9 32:17.4 10:15/M
21 Anthony Nanez 327 36 400 14:30.2 32:28.9 34:01.5 10:28/M
22 Luis Martinez 991 39 420 15:19.8 33:18.6 40:18.9 10:45/M
23 Rohit Kissoon 276 35 436 15:39.1 33:37.9 33:52.7 10:51/M
24 Michael Offner 508 35 463 16:26.0 34:24.7 37:08.6 11:06/M
25 Jason Kuepker 196 35 500 17:38.0 35:36.8 38:22.8 11:29/M
26 Michael Richards 968 36 557 20:47.1 38:45.9 38:45.9 12:30/M
27 Rafael Rincon 476 38 567 21:33.4 39:32.2 40:30.8 12:45/M
28 Kyle Sandoval 418 35 604 24:05.0 42:03.7 43:19.9 13:34/M
29 Jose Sandejas 496 35 616 24:46.1 42:44.9 45:18.5 13:47/M
30 Kevin Galloway 140 38 631 25:22.3 43:21.1 43:21.1 13:59/M
31 John Buckner 494 35 702 33:44.6 51:43.4 52:20.3 16:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 A Walker 769 40 92   23:07.7 23:12.4 7:27/M
2 katie isaac 678 44 153 2:19.9 25:27.6 25:35.7 8:13/M
3 Eva Rychlik Richmond TX 288 44 207 3:47.3 26:55.1 26:57.5 8:41/M
4 Kathleen Bethke 790 42 220 4:16.0 27:23.8 27:57.0 8:50/M
5 palmira ramirez 672 44 231 4:32.5 27:40.3 28:31.7 8:55/M
6 Teri Marrow Missouri City TX 615 43 290 6:05.8 29:13.5 29:45.7 9:25/M
7 Freinde Mills 287 44 315 6:55.0 30:02.7 30:12.7 9:41/M
8 Kim Baez 485 42 345 7:51.8 30:59.5 31:38.2 10:00/M
9 Simone Chov 337 40 382 8:48.7 31:56.4 32:13.4 10:18/M
10 Donna Parke 490 42 397 9:20.0 32:27.7 33:03.1 10:28/M
11 Carolina Beiro 365 42 401 9:22.9 32:30.6 33:05.5 10:29/M
12 janet hernandez 689 41 416 10:08.5 33:16.2 34:35.5 10:44/M
13 Vicki Mayo Katy TX 217 40 422 10:14.8 33:22.6 33:22.6 10:46/M
14 Christi Ivey-Dean 149 41 431 10:22.6 33:30.3 33:43.7 10:48/M
15 Carolina Reyes 473 44 441 10:36.9 33:44.6 33:44.6 10:53/M
16 Renee Bufford 370 41 466 11:18.4 34:26.1 34:55.3 11:06/M
17 Donna Villarreal Sugar Land TX 275 41 470 11:25.8 34:33.5 35:38.7 11:09/M
18 Tina Austin 12 44 483 11:45.5 34:53.2 35:08.4 11:15/M
19 Marie Thompson Katy TX 536 42 489 11:52.9 35:00.6 35:36.2 11:17/M
20 Ermita Metoyer 609 44 492 12:00.1 35:07.9 35:48.7 11:20/M
21 Laura Manske 429 42 529 13:52.6 37:00.4 37:21.4 11:56/M
22 Amber Epps 36 41 530 13:52.9 37:00.6 37:22.0 11:56/M
23 Amy Hodges 430 41 536 14:11.5 37:19.2 37:40.3 12:02/M
24 Lorie Foux 125 43 540 14:40.1 37:47.8 38:26.9 12:11/M
25 Lillian Lyons 800 40 542 14:43.0 37:50.7 38:32.7 12:12/M
26 Rhonda Conces Wallis TX 371 42 543 14:43.2 37:50.9 39:05.1 12:12/M
27 Sirena Rincon Richmond TX 283 41 545 14:51.5 37:59.2 38:57.6 12:15/M
28 Donna Camp 466 43 554 15:14.9 38:22.7 39:07.3 12:23/M
29 Daisy Del Rosario 732 42 569 16:33.8 39:41.5 39:58.9 12:48/M
30 Teresa Ramirez 387 43 576 16:42.6 39:50.3 40:04.0 12:51/M
31 Katrina Jenkins 457 40 579 16:51.8 39:59.5 40:36.4 12:54/M
32 denise kelly 710 41 610 19:17.8 42:25.6 43:27.1 13:41/M
33 Dana Clark Sugar Land TX 518 41 620 19:49.3 42:57.0 44:11.4 13:51/M
34 Nicole Tan 47 40 621 19:49.9 42:57.6 43:47.1 13:51/M
35 Susan Chacko 434 40 638 20:56.1 44:03.8 44:33.3 14:13/M
36 Kimberlin Price 101 40 644 21:16.5 44:24.2 44:24.2 14:19/M
37 christine cappel 723 44 654 21:55.8 45:03.5 46:00.1 14:32/M
38 Angela Cunningham 417 44 664 23:00.8 46:08.5 46:31.0 14:53/M
39 Kimberly Louw 302 43 671 24:09.1 47:16.8 53:07.1 15:15/M
40 Felicia Sullivan 524 44 672 24:20.2 47:28.0 48:02.1 15:19/M
41 Zoreidy Pena 214 42 708 29:25.5 52:33.2 58:52.0 16:57/M
42 Tanya Kinney 645 44 732 40:33.0 1:03:40.8 1:04:20.5 20:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marc Mann 24 41 14   19:13.1 19:13.1 6:12/M
2 Gregory Bethke 792 42 19 0:25.9 19:39.0 19:42.1 6:20/M
3 Chi Jen 31 41 27 0:39.7 19:52.8 19:53.0 6:25/M
4 Daryle Ryan 29 44 33 1:05.9 20:19.0 20:19.2 6:33/M
5 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 142 40 34 1:14.6 20:27.7 20:28.4 6:36/M
6 Esau Velazquez 208 41 36 1:20.8 20:33.9 20:41.9 6:38/M
7 Nacho Trevino 962 40 44 1:42.1 20:55.2 20:55.2 6:45/M
8 Joseph Castaneda 471 43 95 4:02.8 23:15.9 24:10.2 7:30/M
9 Calvin Emanuel Missouri City TX 435 40 120 5:02.7 24:15.8 24:27.3 7:49/M
10 Greg Roehm 479 41 131 5:23.9 24:37.0 24:53.1 7:56/M
11 Dan Kiafcheck 784 44 158 6:19.9 25:33.0 26:10.5 8:15/M
12 Greg Sweatt 231 41 168 6:36.0 25:49.1 25:56.4 8:20/M
13 Anthony Johnson Katy, Tx 77494 551 40 183 6:59.5 26:12.6 26:12.6 8:27/M
14 Alex Baez 107 44 197 7:20.0 26:33.1 26:44.1 8:34/M
15 Kevin McGonagle 600 41 200 7:34.4 26:47.5 26:54.1 8:38/M
16 Edward Mickelson Pearland TX 139 42 211 7:45.6 26:58.7 27:03.9 8:42/M
17 Marcus Trevino 566 40 238 8:34.3 27:47.4 28:56.6 8:58/M
18 Craig Weis Pearland TX 413 42 246 8:51.1 28:04.2 28:27.1 9:03/M
19 Carl Arceneaux Houston TX 581 43 252 8:58.4 28:11.5 28:50.4 9:05/M
20 Matt Shaw 119 41 255 9:01.6 28:14.7 28:47.5 9:06/M
21 John Marrow Missouri City TX 616 40 257 9:06.3 28:19.4 28:49.1 9:08/M
22 Scott Smith Kingwood TX 188 40 282 9:47.3 29:00.4 29:20.6 9:21/M
23 Cesar Ramiro 241 40 307 10:34.2 29:47.3 32:20.9 9:36/M
24 Valdo Rupay 352 43 372 12:30.4 31:43.5 32:18.6 10:14/M
25 William Foux 124 44 384 12:47.7 32:00.8 32:39.5 10:19/M
26 Matt Finch 503 44 393 13:04.7 32:17.8 33:16.2 10:25/M
27 Chris Heikkia 759 44 407 13:42.8 32:55.9 33:41.7 10:37/M
28 Andrew Beavers 440 43 437 14:25.5 33:38.6 34:43.9 10:51/M
29 Rhett Baker 641 43 449 14:45.2 33:58.3 34:40.9 10:57/M
30 Sean McGivern 472 40 496 16:19.8 35:32.9 36:46.0 11:28/M
31 lance hornsby 684 41 505 16:35.8 35:48.9 37:06.0 11:33/M
32 Alejandro Mendiola 591 43 524 17:40.3 36:53.4 37:54.0 11:54/M
33 Michael Beckelman 521 41 572 20:33.8 39:46.9 40:57.1 12:50/M
34 Artemio Vasquez 482 43 662 26:48.8 46:01.9 48:02.6 14:51/M
35 Brian Grove 745 43 720 38:05.5 57:18.6 57:40.2 18:29/M
36 Brian Thurmond 739 42 723 38:52.4 58:05.5 58:39.1 18:44/M
37 John Pineda 470 43 733 45:01.5 1:04:14.6 1:04:14.6 20:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Berman TX 232 48 83   22:34.9 22:40.2 7:17/M
2 debbie coles-shilrock 669 48 89 0:17.2 22:52.1 22:54.2 7:23/M
3 Annie Hadow 577 48 105 1:08.4 23:43.3 23:45.2 7:39/M
4 Kimberly Rubal 171 49 159 3:00.6 25:35.6 25:41.3 8:15/M
5 Jessie Nguyen 437 46 171 3:16.2 25:51.2 26:28.5 8:20/M
6 Debbie Rychlik Richmond TX 157 47 250 5:35.5 28:10.5 28:13.1 9:05/M
7 Amy Villasenor 130 48 273 6:06.8 28:41.8 28:47.1 9:15/M
8 Clari Dachman 73 46 293 6:42.7 29:17.7 33:00.7 9:27/M
9 Felicia Taylor 535 46 301 7:04.3 29:39.3 30:01.7 9:34/M
10 Reginald Taylor 534 45 322 7:40.6 30:15.5 30:38.8 9:45/M
11 molly nordt 663 46 328 7:57.2 30:32.1 31:40.0 9:51/M
12 Shelia Potter 781 49 355 8:38.8 31:13.8 31:32.8 10:04/M
13 Lydia Lynch 397 47 361 8:44.6 31:19.6 31:39.0 10:06/M
14 Marta Centeno 342 46 404 10:07.7 32:42.7 33:20.9 10:33/M
15 Tyanne Lowden 580 49 414 10:37.7 33:12.6 33:38.0 10:43/M
16 Sandy Alford 88 46 415 10:39.1 33:14.1 33:48.6 10:43/M
17 penny hornsby 683 49 424 10:50.2 33:25.1 34:41.6 10:47/M
18 Carrie Mendiola Sugar Land TX 592 46 435 11:02.9 33:37.8 34:37.3 10:51/M
19 Larissa Briseno Sugar Land TX 428 45 475 12:06.2 34:41.1 35:10.1 11:11/M
20 Gemma Balean 760 45 479 12:13.9 34:48.9 35:05.7 11:14/M
21 Colleen Thigpen 50 49 508 13:19.7 35:54.7 37:07.3 11:35/M
22 Regina Bautista 13 46 515 13:43.3 36:18.3 36:32.0 11:43/M
23 karen hollen Houston TX 709 47 520 13:59.6 36:34.6 37:38.1 11:48/M
24 Michelle Lorado 986 45 560 16:30.1 39:05.0 41:56.6 12:36/M
25 veronica williams 748 48 563 16:46.5 39:21.4 39:52.8 12:42/M
26 Stacey Seay 559 48 566 16:53.6 39:28.6 40:38.7 12:44/M
27 Lynette Dorsey 444 47 574 17:12.7 39:47.6 40:53.6 12:50/M
28 Krista Gibson 71 45 580 17:25.4 40:00.4 40:17.2 12:54/M
29 Kathy Nguyen 279 49 581 17:34.8 40:09.8 40:34.4 12:57/M
30 Toni Scantebery 421 49 591 18:10.7 40:45.7 41:39.6 13:09/M
31 Lisa McMillan Sugarland TX 446 48 617 20:10.9 42:45.9 43:51.0 13:47/M
32 Madison Finch Sugar Land TX 501 47 619 20:17.6 42:52.6 43:52.9 13:50/M
33 Catherine Hacker 317 48 636 21:27.1 44:02.1 45:17.0 14:12/M
34 Teresa Weidler Sugar Land TX 48 48 643 21:46.0 44:21.0 45:34.3 14:18/M
35 Catherine Coppedge 197 45 646 22:02.2 44:37.2 45:29.4 14:24/M
36 Connie Avila 396 45 657 22:51.0 45:26.0 45:49.6 14:39/M
37 Julie Newcomb 491 48 666 23:34.8 46:09.8 47:15.8 14:53/M
38 Kathleen Ruckdeschel 78 46 679 26:12.9 48:47.9 49:09.1 15:44/M
39 Janet Legendre 273 48 690 27:42.4 50:17.3 51:05.8 16:13/M
40 Linda Salinas Houston TX 643 48 738 44:41.7 1:07:16.7 1:08:19.0 21:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Lombara 542 45 20   19:41.1 19:44.6 6:21/M
2 Paul Ling 734 49 23 0:09.7 19:50.9 19:51.5 6:24/M
3 GUY BURDETT HOUSTON TX 736 46 29 0:20.2 20:01.3 20:02.3 6:27/M
4 Perry Sontag Houston TX 646 48 30 0:26.7 20:07.9 20:08.9 6:29/M
5 David Alvarado 773 48 38 0:55.5 20:36.6 20:37.0 6:39/M
6 Paul Lopez Deridder LA 477 47 42 1:06.1 20:47.3 20:49.8 6:42/M
7 Todd Wanding 785 49 58 2:03.1 21:44.3 21:45.9 7:01/M
8 Arturo Delgado 16 48 84 2:57.6 22:38.8 22:45.9 7:18/M
9 Gordon Ferguson 326 46 91 3:19.6 23:00.7 23:12.3 7:25/M
10 Tom Nguyen Missouri City TX 436 48 108 4:06.6 23:47.8 24:24.5 7:40/M
11 Vincent Griffin 223 48 119 4:33.4 24:14.6 24:19.4 7:49/M
12 Byron Brame 56 47 128 4:50.6 24:31.7 24:35.1 7:55/M
13 Terry Villarreal Sugar Land TX 274 48 132 4:59.0 24:40.1 24:49.5 7:57/M
14 David Brammer 797 48 150 5:38.0 25:19.2 25:30.5 8:10/M
15 frank medrano Stafford TX 667 46 154 5:48.2 25:29.4 25:35.4 8:13/M
16 Glen Mayo 218 49 161 5:55.6 25:36.7 25:48.8 8:15/M
17 Joe Gonzales 180 48 199 7:05.4 26:46.6 26:49.8 8:38/M
18 Steve Bain 33 48 203 7:09.2 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39/M
19 Charles Camp 467 45 218 7:34.5 27:15.6 27:54.0 8:47/M
20 Nathan Jones Missouri City TX 144 49 229 7:53.1 27:34.3 28:10.0 8:54/M
21 Scott Holliday 601 48 243 8:19.0 28:00.1 28:12.4 9:02/M
22 Douglas Godden 416 48 274 9:09.9 28:51.0 29:16.0 9:18/M
23 Jimmy Vandever 786 46 279 9:16.9 28:58.0 29:52.7 9:21/M
24 Dwayne Gassmann 30 45 298 9:48.6 29:29.8 29:51.1 9:31/M
25 Kennith Busch 127 49 323 10:35.1 30:16.3 30:53.5 9:46/M
26 David Wilson 329 46 378 12:10.8 31:52.0 32:17.0 10:17/M
27 Matt Koeppen Missouri City TX 353 47 417 13:35.4 33:16.5 33:33.4 10:44/M
28 stanley ramirez 703 48 430 13:48.2 33:29.4 34:47.7 10:48/M
29 Erik Johnson Houston TX 515 45 474 14:57.6 34:38.8 35:04.7 11:10/M
30 David Budzinoci 772 45 482 15:11.4 34:52.5 34:59.1 11:15/M
31 Carl Littles 405 47 494 15:48.0 35:29.2 36:50.2 11:27/M
32 john kaplan 708 47 509 16:15.6 35:56.7 37:11.1 11:35/M
33 STEVEN Johnson Richmond TX 963 49 510 16:22.0 36:03.2 36:42.9 11:38/M
34 Floyd Trevino 570 49 525 17:13.5 36:54.6 37:49.9 11:54/M
35 Dexter Jackson 49 49 531 17:22.8 37:03.9 38:17.1 11:57/M
36 Ti Shuman 599 46 534 17:32.3 37:13.5 38:07.4 12:00/M
37 doug reed 719 46 552 18:37.6 38:18.8 38:26.1 12:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Malloy Katy TX 296 52 87   22:50.2 22:56.4 7:22/M
2 Bonnie Jo Barron 373 50 110 1:06.1 23:56.3 24:00.6 7:43/M
3 Chung Siedlecki 186 53 198 3:53.8 26:44.1 27:09.9 8:37/M
4 Nancy DeLeon Richmond TX 156 52 202 3:59.3 26:49.5 26:51.3 8:39/M
5 carol munsterman 698 53 236 4:56.4 27:46.6 27:55.9 8:57/M
6 Terrie Gorney 737 52 281 6:09.8 29:00.0 29:10.7 9:21/M
7 Debbie Hooper 424 53 303 6:51.7 29:41.9 30:00.9 9:35/M
8 Jean Uy 635 53 314 7:12.0 30:02.2 30:25.8 9:41/M
9 Teresa Burell 408 51 342 8:03.7 30:54.0 31:24.7 9:58/M
10 Clair Hall 265 52 354 8:23.1 31:13.3 31:50.8 10:04/M
11 Karen Robbins Sugar Land TX 62 53 356 8:23.7 31:13.9 31:56.6 10:04/M
12 Peggy Boineau West Columbia TX 14 52 386 9:16.5 32:06.7 34:07.4 10:21/M
13 Michelle Scofield 244 52 425 10:36.3 33:26.5 34:24.0 10:47/M
14 Leigh Anne Diekroeger 583 54 438 10:48.4 33:38.6 34:05.0 10:51/M
15 Sheila Miller Sugar Land TX 426 50 485 12:06.3 34:56.5 35:12.0 11:16/M
16 kathleen fenelcn 682 54 486 12:07.0 34:57.2 35:17.0 11:16/M
17 Mary Sorgenfrei 452 52 497 12:43.1 35:33.3 35:53.1 11:28/M
18 Becky Cantu 15 51 498 12:44.1 35:34.3 36:29.5 11:28/M
19 michelle poole 668 53 577 17:02.1 39:52.4 40:16.5 12:52/M
20 Sandy Denton 4 53 582 17:24.0 40:14.2 40:45.6 12:59/M
21 Janis Parsley 439 52 590 17:54.8 40:45.0 41:39.0 13:09/M
22 Rebeca Zapata 567 52 595 18:06.8 40:57.1 41:59.3 13:13/M
23 Michele Carpenter 364 51 605 19:20.7 42:10.9 42:20.0 13:36/M
24 Deborah Harris 793 51 623 20:09.7 42:59.9 43:36.6 13:52/M
25 Kathleen Milldrum 87 53 655 22:17.1 45:07.3 46:06.7 14:33/M
26 Julie Levine 504 52 670 23:49.0 46:39.2 46:41.0 15:03/M
27 Audrey Kay Fueller 17 54 676 25:01.4 47:51.6 48:48.6 15:26/M
28 Steffany Leach 269 51 688 27:27.0 50:17.2 51:05.6 16:13/M
29 Patty Newton 240 52 697 28:38.5 51:28.7 52:45.7 16:36/M
30 Brenda White 228 50 701 28:50.3 51:40.5 52:17.4 16:40/M
31 Toni White 613 51 711 30:48.2 53:38.4 54:59.3 17:18/M
32 Kathy Dunlap 75 54 715 32:57.1 55:47.4 55:47.4 18:00/M
33 Cindy McCauley 23 50 734 41:33.8 1:04:24.0 1:04:24.0 20:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kurt Pepper 111 53 24   19:51.2 19:51.2 6:24/M
2 Bob Auckland 964 52 86 2:54.4 22:45.7 23:25.1 7:20/M
3 Dale Surbey 233 51 90 3:02.6 22:53.8 23:00.5 7:23/M
4 Ken Barrow 308 52 101 3:48.2 23:39.5 24:33.9 7:38/M
5 Michael Burell 409 53 102 3:49.6 23:40.9 23:49.7 7:38/M
6 Don Hudson 498 53 123 4:27.7 24:19.0 24:41.3 7:51/M
7 david isaac 677 51 141 5:11.1 25:02.3 25:10.6 8:05/M
8 Greg May 546 51 152 5:31.2 25:22.5 25:34.1 8:11/M
9 Mark Rubal 382 51 165 5:51.3 25:42.6 25:49.8 8:17/M
10 Robert Moser Houston TX 419 52 173 6:03.2 25:54.5 25:57.3 8:21/M
11 Kevin Rosenberg 761 51 182 6:19.5 26:10.8 26:41.0 8:26/M
12 Clark Courtright Houston TX 291 52 185 6:24.2 26:15.4 26:16.8 8:28/M
13 Phiet Pham 313 54 187 6:27.9 26:19.1 26:39.9 8:29/M
14 Jorge Ordonez 779 52 193 6:35.1 26:26.3 26:33.8 8:32/M
15 Steve Pondell 637 54 195 6:36.5 26:27.8 26:38.4 8:32/M
16 Larry Buzo 400 54 196 6:41.3 26:32.6 27:29.2 8:34/M
17 Ramon Menchaca 386 54 223 7:38.7 27:30.0 27:48.7 8:52/M
18 Gerry Moeller 606 53 230 7:43.6 27:34.9 28:21.1 8:54/M
19 Bradley Saunders 443 51 232 7:49.8 27:41.1 28:24.5 8:56/M
20 tim munsterman 701 54 235 7:55.3 27:46.5 27:55.7 8:57/M
21 Saiyid Kamaz 984 50 237 7:55.4 27:46.7 28:41.2 8:57/M
22 Ron Dancy 191 52 258 8:29.4 28:20.6 28:45.4 9:08/M
23 Jeff Berger 495 52 265 8:44.2 28:35.5 29:32.1 9:13/M
24 Kurt Diekroeger 582 54 266 8:44.3 28:35.6 29:01.6 9:13/M
25 Gary Cochrane 57 52 272 8:49.0 28:40.3 28:54.5 9:15/M
26 Hong Do 545 54 280 9:07.4 28:58.7 29:20.2 9:21/M
27 Ben Hooper 425 53 357 11:23.0 31:14.2 31:48.1 10:05/M
28 Ignacio Zapata 182 52 381 12:05.0 31:56.3 32:58.9 10:18/M
29 Jack Lowden 579 53 398 12:37.1 32:28.4 33:38.1 10:28/M
30 Tony Alcock 227 52 471 14:42.6 34:33.9 35:03.1 11:09/M
31 Eugene Rudolph 625 50 528 17:05.7 36:57.0 37:05.0 11:55/M
32 Ray Valdez Houston TX 247 54 548 18:15.4 38:06.7 38:20.1 12:17/M
33 TIm Nekar 754 50 632 23:44.5 43:35.7 44:24.9 14:04/M
34 Rick Newcomb 492 54 663 26:15.9 46:07.2 47:13.6 14:53/M
35 Andy Leach 268 53 689 30:25.9 50:17.2 51:06.0 16:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Sterns 448 59 77   22:23.6 22:25.1 7:13/M
2 Anesha Godden 415 58 160 3:12.7 25:36.3 26:00.9 8:15/M
3 Myrna Delue 120 55 267 6:12.1 28:35.8 28:44.1 9:13/M
4 Fermina Sutter 147 56 338 8:23.3 30:46.9 30:56.1 9:55/M
5 Denise Haenel Richmond TX 158 58 403 10:19.0 32:42.6 32:46.0 10:33/M
6 Angie Kingerski 585 56 523 14:23.7 36:47.3 38:03.0 11:52/M
7 Rose Trevino 569 57 547 15:37.3 38:00.9 38:00.9 12:15/M
8 Jan Thornton 576 57 597 18:42.5 41:06.2 42:18.5 13:15/M
9 Debbie Newman Katy TX 113 59 607 19:50.3 42:13.9 43:13.5 13:37/M
10 Ezell Montgomery 239 56 624 20:40.2 43:03.8 43:22.6 13:53/M
11 Jan Poscovsky Sugar Land TX 40 59 635 21:31.3 43:54.9 45:12.5 14:10/M
12 Diana Wright-Latham 248 57 683 26:57.6 49:21.3 50:50.8 15:55/M
13 Nancy Mattison 169 55 686 27:38.9 50:02.5 51:15.8 16:08/M
14 Vicki Glaser 256 55 713 31:20.9 53:44.5 54:46.8 17:20/M
15 Veronica Williams 611 56 728 39:55.5 1:02:19.1 1:02:19.1 20:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Fry Sugar Land TX 381 57 17   19:20.8 19:21.1 6:14/M
2 John Moyer Friendswood TX 51 55 62 2:26.0 21:46.8 21:47.6 7:01/M
3 Doug Earle 3 59 69 2:46.7 22:07.6 22:45.4 7:08/M
4 Rick Reynolds 304 58 71 2:48.4 22:09.2 22:14.3 7:09/M
5 Thomas Hebert 300 59 78 3:03.0 22:23.8 22:27.6 7:13/M
6 Kevin Ward Houston TX 162 59 93 3:48.3 23:09.2 23:13.9 7:28/M
7 Marshall Cohen Houston TX 787 55 103 4:20.1 23:40.9 23:42.7 7:38/M
8 Ken Hainline 45 59 121 4:56.1 24:16.9 24:52.8 7:50/M
9 Robert Thornthwaite Sugar Land TX 537 59 136 5:28.8 24:49.6 25:01.8 8:00/M
10 Bob Karlin 438 59 151 5:59.4 25:20.3 25:34.2 8:10/M
11 David Korman 234 56 205 7:32.9 26:53.7 26:56.5 8:40/M
12 Pete Nardo Sugar Land TX 420 55 214 7:51.8 27:12.6 27:27.0 8:46/M
13 Jim Eberhardt 621 58 216 7:52.8 27:13.6 27:36.7 8:47/M
14 Harry Kingerski 584 58 239 8:26.6 27:47.5 28:58.4 8:58/M
15 Tom Sutter 148 57 249 8:46.4 28:07.2 28:10.0 9:04/M
16 James Cernosek 404 56 262 9:08.8 28:29.6 28:42.3 9:11/M
17 Sonny Salas 970 58 263 9:09.3 28:30.1 29:07.4 9:12/M
18 White Jee 319 59 283 9:41.1 29:01.9 29:47.1 9:22/M
19 John Thornton League City TX 575 57 304 10:24.9 29:45.7 30:13.1 9:36/M
20 Terry Sanford 181 56 350 11:48.0 31:08.8 31:41.3 10:03/M
21 Thomas Arnold Sugar Land TX 407 59 358 11:53.7 31:14.5 31:48.6 10:05/M
22 Robert Pavlock Sugarland TX 185 57 365 12:13.4 31:34.2 32:12.5 10:11/M
23 Rudy Gonzalez 235 57 367 12:16.1 31:36.9 31:48.5 10:12/M
24 Kerry Bringle 322 56 442 14:27.5 33:48.3 34:55.6 10:54/M
25 chris fenelcn 681 56 453 14:47.4 34:08.3 34:28.0 11:01/M
26 Richard Dachman 72 56 501 16:16.5 35:37.4 36:33.5 11:29/M
27 Mike Garrison 277 55 522 17:20.8 36:41.6 37:38.2 11:50/M
28 Paul Jones 320 55 561 19:52.1 39:12.9 39:39.2 12:39/M
29 Larry Glaser 258 59 712 34:21.4 53:42.2 54:46.5 17:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Broholm 555 63 247   28:04.3 28:07.4 9:03/M
2 Janet Carpenter 447 64 602 13:45.7 41:50.1 43:51.8 13:30/M
3 Celeste Conlon 431 60 674 19:33.8 47:38.2 47:51.1 15:22/M
4 Joyce Walter 215 60 687 21:59.9 50:04.3 51:15.6 16:09/M
5 Nancy Thurmond 740 61 724 30:01.6 58:06.0 58:38.9 18:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Cooley Houston TX 292 62 68   22:07.0 22:07.6 7:08/M
2 Darrell Sterns 449 61 76 0:12.1 22:19.1 22:20.5 7:12/M
3 Allen Wu 155 63 100 1:32.2 23:39.2 23:43.3 7:38/M
4 Bob Conlon 432 62 244 5:54.1 28:01.1 28:13.3 9:02/M
5 Bob Tyson 958 61 285 6:55.8 29:02.8 29:35.9 9:22/M
6 al antich 685 64 392 10:08.2 32:15.2 33:24.7 10:24/M
7 Byron Porter Missouri City TX 607 61 469 12:25.7 34:32.7 35:19.6 11:08/M
8 Jim Pollard 788 63 549 16:04.7 38:11.7 39:25.3 12:19/M
9 Leo Ford 339 60 693 28:33.0 50:40.0 51:03.9 16:21/M
10 Stan Poscovsky 39 60 735 43:07.6 1:05:14.7 1:06:32.6 21:03/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ahrens Houston TX 469 65 261   28:29.4 29:02.1 9:11/M
2 Sally Sims 394 68 352 2:41.9 31:11.3 31:33.8 10:04/M
3 Vicki Altizer 649 65 650 16:14.2 44:43.6 45:24.5 14:25/M
4 Rebecca Jones 123 67 660 17:31.9 46:01.3 46:55.8 14:51/M
5 Carolina Hensley 617 68 667 17:59.6 46:29.0 47:01.2 15:00/M
6 Rami Kainer 636 66 706 23:37.2 52:06.6 52:50.8 16:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Thurmond Missouri City TX 225 65 54   21:38.7 21:39.6 6:59/M
2 Kenneth Renney 242 65 241 6:15.2 27:53.9 28:06.7 9:00/M
3 Lawrence DeSpain 41 66 388 10:32.0 32:10.7 32:56.6 10:23/M
4 Myron Dianiska Sugar Land TE 427 66 564 17:46.2 39:24.9 40:14.8 12:43/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Coca Chaluh 26 77 608   42:22.6 42:23.0 13:40/M
2 Terry Colley 741 74 722 15:41.5 58:04.2 58:38.2 18:44/M
Top

Male 70+

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Lindeen 301 71 192   26:25.6 26:28.8 8:31/M
2 Jay Stabler 796 74 507 9:28.6 35:54.3 36:02.0 11:35/M
3 Gerry Simpson 344 70 593 14:27.7 40:53.4 42:09.9 13:11/M
Top

unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 mckenna nevers 950 99 555   38:28.4 39:41.7 12:25/M